1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2003 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List - 2003 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
13745501 Peter Abakumoff M North Sydney Boys High School
13854254 Anupama Abeygoonawardana F Baulkham Hills High School
13489327 John Abi Elias M St Charbel's College
12296096 Akhil Abraham M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13173370 Carly Jade Adams F Pymble Ladies' College
13006431 Odette Adams F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14004203 Alexandra Louise Addlem F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13848793 Rose Louise Ahlefeldt F Armidale High School
12296533 Ashish Zimpok Ahluwalia M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13351147 Nima Ahmadi M Normanhurst Boys High School
13187940 Ibrahim Al-Salti M Malek Fahd Islamic School
13022674 Michal Alhadeff F Masada College
13854262 Nicholas Charles Allan M Baulkham Hills High School
13139296 David Stuart William Allen M Sydney Grammar School
13011516 Ashani Amarasingham F Crestwood High School
13778957 Adrian William Anderson M The Scots College
13900736 Kevin Tze-Min Ang M Inaburra School
13345198 Warren Wei Loong Ang M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13026726 William Russell Aplin M The King's School
13537348 Karla Anne Arnall F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
13945667 Phoebe Ash F Ravenswood School for Girls
13415862 Sarah Ashley F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
13601488 Con Asvestas M Marist College Kogarah
13388695 Maree Athanasopoulos F Brigidine College
13745552 Daniel Dnyaneshwar Athavale M North Sydney Boys High School
13139318 Jeremy Atkin M Sydney Grammar School
13493081 Luke Atkins M Oakhill College Castle Hill
12601255 Renee Louise Attard F Baulkham Hills High School
13292191 Ali Bahamad M Newington College
13745560 Nicholas Hays Bailey M North Sydney Boys High School
13046913 Alexander Seton Baird M Knox Grammar School
13720533 Navreet Bal F Nagle College
13916802 Ben Shaun Bala M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
13702993 Ketaki Ballurkar F North Sydney Girls High School
13104476 Adriana Bann F All Saints Catholic Senior College
12297130 James Junchao Bao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13950539 Louise Sharon Barber F Sydney Girls High School
13639116 Lucas Amadeus Barrans M Caringbah High School
13603561 Joel Barrett M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13703000 Isobelle Barrett Meyering F North Sydney Girls High School
14479155 John Glen Bartholomew M Canberra Grammar School
13027285 Richard Ronald Reid Bassingthwaighte M The King's School
12698267 Shreerupa Karen Basu F Meriden School
13034230 Emma Bathurst F Ascham School
13139350 Andrew Batmanian M Sydney Grammar School
13854300 Holly Frances Baxter F Baulkham Hills High School
13266395 Patrick Marie Bazin M Sydney Boys High School
13603642 Amanda Belz F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13030618 Alyce Nicole Bennett F Oxley High School
13139377 Peter Berger M Sydney Grammar School
13021090 Helen Goodwin Berkemeier F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
13264104 Ketan Bhatt M Homebush Boys High School
12458991 Puja Bhattacharyya F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13266409 Albert Bielinko M Sydney Boys High School
12297327 Aaron James Billyard M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13673713 Jonathon William Bird M SCECGS Redlands
13651280 Onagh Georgina Bishop F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
13172161 Veronica Blanpain F Lismore High School
13234442 David Scott Blight M St Joseph's College
13174849 Lauren Marilyn Blockley F Pymble Ladies' College
13174857 Sasha Bodero-Smith F Pymble Ladies' College
13703043 Holly Ann Bolton F North Sydney Girls High School
13153965 Susannah Louise Bolton F St Clare's High School
13117594 Thomas Andrew Bolton M St Clare's High School
12432275 Matthew Richard Bowyer M Cranbrook School
13945721 Zoe Boyatzis F Ravenswood School for Girls
13174261 Stephanie Marie Bragg F Pymble Ladies' College
13139431 Thomas Brittain M Sydney Grammar School
13950598 Caitlin France Olivia Brown F Sydney Girls High School
13025789 Kai Matthew Brown M Cranbrook School
13199310 Louise Brown F Trinity Catholic College
13093105 Eleanor Bruce F MLC Burwood
13266484 Paul Lam Quang Bui M Sydney Boys High School
13702926 Stephanie Charlotte Button F North Sydney Girls High School
13130892 Fiona Ann Bywater F Bowral High School
13515301 Kate Kelsey Cabot F Warners Bay High School
13027706 Saranpaal Singh Calais M The King's School
13487170 William Peter Callender M Fort Street High School Petersham
12415176 George Emmanuel Calligeros M Cranbrook School
13128200 Charlotte Cameron F Barker College
13128219 Ross Cameron M Barker College
13389756 Laura Elizabeth Campbell F Brigidine College
13424195 Jade Katharine Cantwell F Cerdon College
12975708 Joseph Caradonna M St Patrick's College
13895716 James Caristo M St Patrick's College
13745641 Michael Vincent Caristo M North Sydney Boys High School
13180865 Mitchell Gert Casey M Newington College
13180873 Russell John Casey M Newington College
13013470 Amy Robyn Cashman F Crestwood High School
13703108 Laura Elizabeth Cashman Pickles F North Sydney Girls High School
13319685 Maria Catanzariti F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
12297769 Andrew Sin Hong Chak M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13345430 Andy Cho Siu Chan M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13945780 Dora Wing Lam Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
13854424 Fiona Sze Wai Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
13733252 Gloria Ahu Xin Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
12298021 Hoi-Ming Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13117144 Joanne Chan F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13854459 Kitty Loe Tak Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
13703167 Lilian Kaiwun Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
13703124 Lok Chi Denise Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
13703175 Maria Shu-Quan Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
13174393 Priscilla Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
13854467 Rodney Fong Chi Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
13345511 Thomas Chun Wai Chan M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13174415 Sara Clare Chapple F Pymble Ladies' College
13739056 Annabelle Chauncy F Frensham School
13139512 Anthony Chellappah M Sydney Grammar School
13174423 Elice Hsaio Han Chen F Pymble Ladies' College
14004246 Evelyn Hua Lin Chen F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13118752 Tai Ge Chen F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13266573 Tony Rui Gao Chen M Sydney Boys High School
14004254 Xuan Anita Chen F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13745714 Zhe Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
13286183 Gary Cheng M Killara High School
13265119 Kevin Cheng M Homebush Boys High School
13703183 Ying Yi Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
13733295 Zoe Debbie Cheng F Hornsby Girls High School
13167834 Kenneth Kwun Chee Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12298714 Monique Charlene Cheung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12298897 Rufina Sik Chi Cheung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13118965 Simone Sze Man Cheung F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15824999 Yi Vee Chew F Taylors College
12601174 Wenlin Cecilia Chi F Baulkham Hills High School
13374090 Christopher Wu Shin Ching M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
13593671 Christine Choi F Bethlehem College
12299079 Heather Choi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15029978 Isabella Yun Yee Choi F St Ursula's College
13266662 Wilson Chong M Sydney Boys High School
12299257 Lai-Lynn Choong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12299435 Catherine Cheng-Lai Chow F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13174512 Janet Chui-Ting Chow F Pymble Ladies' College
13021600 Supriya Chowdhury F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
12299907 Jonathan Po-Yee Choy M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13542880 Gerard Joseph Chu M Trinity Grammar School
13268711 Philip Chu M Homebush Boys High School
13702934 Clara Wai Ting Chung F North Sydney Girls High School
13834172 Janette Chung F Sefton High School
12300611 Jason Chung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12301146 Yewon Chung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13816301 Yin Kwan Elaine Chung F Cheltenham Girls' High School
13461228 Robert William Clark M Killarney Heights High School
13128464 Lorna Clarke F Barker College
13603758 Luke Cohen M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13174911 Nicole Emma Cohen F Pymble Ladies' College
13790019 Natasha Carolyn Fredricka Cole F Abbotsleigh
12065507 David James Coleborne M Smith's Hill High School
13493820 Nicholas Collins M Oakhill College Castle Hill
12799578 Kieran Colreavy M Penrith High School
13455376 Michael Connolly M Girraween High School
13554188 Emma Copeman F Wenona School
13125120 Imogen Annette Coppa F Merewether High School
13141967 Trieste Corby F Temora High School
13139644 Duncan Corrigall M Sydney Grammar School
13816379 Wendy Jane Cosier F Cheltenham Girls' High School
13174962 Ailish Bernadette Cotter F Pymble Ladies' College
13139652 Stuart Cottle M Sydney Grammar School
13006598 Jacqueline Coupland F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13122504 Miranda Qiaoxue Couston F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13175020 Jemma Anne Cranney F Pymble Ladies' College
13790051 Katherine Mary Crawford F Abbotsleigh
12340443 David Alexander Crino M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13379386 Christopher Eric Croke M St Ignatius' College
13228477 Sarah Cruikshank F St Catherine's School
13912750 Rosemary Cuming F Loreto Kirribilli
13747474 Fiona Stephanie Cunningham F Abbotsleigh
13379432 Robert Charles d'Apice M North Sydney Boys High School
13266719 Sahan Eranga Dasanayaka M Sydney Boys High School
13790086 Camilla Helen Davis F Abbotsleigh
13790094 Rosalind Catriona Davis F Abbotsleigh
13703272 Gabrielle de Wit F North Sydney Girls High School
13703280 Kate Cecilia Debenham F North Sydney Girls High School
13120498 Maeve Anna Murphy Dermody F Mosman High School
13854580 Nuwan Dharmaratne M Baulkham Hills High School
13790108 Louisa Giulia Di Bartolomeo F Abbotsleigh
13703302 Danielle Carmel Di Sano F North Sydney Girls High School
13094217 Anne Dickson F MLC Burwood
13043043 Paul DiNatale M St Mary's Cathedral College
13236232 Jim Zicheng Ding M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13745846 Andrew John Dodd M North Sydney Boys High School
13912793 Marie Stephanie Dominguez F Loreto Kirribilli
13293120 Lachlan Hugh Donaldson M Newington College
13703310 Patricia Donovan F North Sydney Girls High School
13293147 Jeremy William Dornan M Newington College
12983255 Astron Benjamin Douglas M Patrician Brothers College
13946000 Helen Doukas F Ravenswood School for Girls
13554234 Meredith Downes F Wenona School
13733414 Christina Jane Dryden F Hornsby Girls High School
12799659 Adele Marie Dumont F Penrith High School
13293155 Stephen Bruce Duncan M Newington College
13950687 Claire Margaret Dunn F Sydney Girls High School
12340672 Sarah Duong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13139814 Hugo Dupree M Sydney Grammar School
13119724 Nicole Lesley Eastaway F Cherrybrook Technology High School
12970609 James Ryan Thomas Ebert M St Ives High School
13422583 Karl Stephen Eccleston M Pittwater House Grammar School
13884684 Andrew Emanuel M St Aloysius College
13629870 Nicholas Enright M Central Coast Grammar School
13286469 Jeremy Paul Epstein M Killara High School
12983883 James Kenneth Erickson M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13703329 Anahita Etminan F North Sydney Girls High School
13803730 Layla Etri F Birrong Girls High School
13152314 Trent Steven Evans M Nowra High School
12340621 Roland Chun Kit Fan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13346208 Samuel Mina Fanous M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13269696 Martin Zi Cai Feng M Homebush Boys High School
13668027 Paul Alan Ferris M Davidson High School
13912866 Aimee Finley F Loreto Kirribilli
13950709 Chung Yee Joyce Fong F Sydney Girls High School
12345666 Laura Fong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13003734 Sandra Fonseca F Santa Sabina College
13884730 Ashley Fontana M St Aloysius College
13064016 Werner Fortmann M Central Coast Grammar School
13086478 Alice Jane Foulcher F Bishop Druitt College
13363595 Rhianna Leigh Fox F East Hills Girls Technology High School
13790205 Chloe Louise Frankcombe F Abbotsleigh
12415303 Robert Elworthy Franklin M Cranbrook School
13031290 Matthew Richard Frazer M Oxley High School
13948976 Prue Freestone F Loreto Normanhurst
13905460 Nadia Elise Fretze F Gosford High School
13916594 Keith Friedlander M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
13745854 Dalibor Frtunik M North Sydney Boys High School
13849331 Kanana Fujimori F Armidale High School
13854718 Benjamin David Fulcher M Baulkham Hills High School
13143390 Matthew John Fulham M Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
13373000 Anne Lucy Fullerton F Burwood Girls High School
12346166 Wendy Wan In Fung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13779392 Michael Anthony Funnell M The Scots College
13745862 Morgan Stuart Gadd M North Sydney Boys High School
13047634 David Rae Gale M Knox Grammar School
13286582 Arielle Gamble F Killara High School
13124264 Ben William Garrard M Cherrybrook Technology High School
13745870 Jet Daniel Geaghan M North Sydney Boys High School
13124388 Richard John Gelson M Cherrybrook Technology High School
13304106 Bernadette Therese Gemmell F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
13745897 Tom Alexander Geue M North Sydney Boys High School
14479643 Julian Charles Gibbons M Canberra Grammar School
13006784 Rachel Giblin F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13140030 Joel Gilbourd M Sydney Grammar School
13243085 Emmanuel Giuffre M Marcellin College
13603952 Jordana Glanz F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14479651 William Michael David Glasgow M Canberra Grammar School
12959133 Kate Lesley Glazebrook F Sydney Girls High School
12959125 Sonali Rukshana Gnanenthiran F Sydney Girls High School
13584117 Jennifer Alexandra Goedhuys F North Sydney Girls High School
13286671 Daniel Goldstein M Killara High School
13603987 Michael Goltsman M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13047693 Thomas Millington Goodsall M Knox Grammar School
13126887   Not for publication F Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus)
13779473 Jeffrey Steven Gordon M The Scots College
13604002 Laura Gotlieb F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13745900 Liam David Grealy M North Sydney Boys High School
13733465 Jessica Green F Barker College
13747490 Sarah Anne Greenwood F Abbotsleigh
13379777 Daniel John Gregory M St Ignatius' College
13790248 Philippa Jane Griffin F Abbotsleigh
13949042 Rebecca Grover F Loreto Normanhurst
13293503 Vikas Gupta M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13309787 Miriam Gutnick F Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus)
13604010 Adam Haber M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13175276 Amanda Kate Hale F Pymble Ladies' College
13674329 Michelle Halim F SCECGS Redlands
12346557 Rebecca Ellen Haling F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13854777 Jonathan James Halliwell M Baulkham Hills High School
12601336 Tristan Stewart E Hardy M Baulkham Hills High School
14002367 Tristan Peter Harley M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13703418 Stephanie Ellen Harmon F North Sydney Girls High School
13703426 Callista Sarah Alexandra Harris F North Sydney Girls High School
13745935 David Harris M North Sydney Boys High School
13543852 Sebastian Howard Hartford Davis M Trinity Grammar School
14479732 William Robert Hay M Canberra Grammar School
13745943 Liam Daniel Hayes M North Sydney Boys High School
13926573 Luke Alexander Heffernan M Winmalee High School
13542961 Sonia Nadine Eugenie Henry F St Mary Star of The Sea College
13129282 Cameron Higgins M Barker College
12346654 Elizabeth Hill F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13698112 James Tyron Hill M Randwick Boys High School
13900094 Jennifer Deneys Hiscocks F Inaburra School
13125570 Andrea Ka Hang Ho F Merewether High School
13733511 Bianca Ho F Hornsby Girls High School
14905324 Jae-Yun Ho F Blue Mountains Grammar School
13175330 Winifred Ho F Pymble Ladies' College
13913064 Claudia Hoeben F Loreto Kirribilli
13950830 Daniella Valentyna Holloway F Sydney Girls High School
13159157 Cameron Holt M Woolgoolga High School
13779619 Yarran Dylan Khang Hominh M The Scots College
13746028 Taichi Hoshino M North Sydney Boys High School
13643474 Tanya Lee Hosking F Tamworth High School
13854858 Najeeba Hossain F Baulkham Hills High School
12347375 Susan Elizabeth Howlett F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13246394 Yuan Hu F PLC Armidale
13096341 Alice Hua F MLC Burwood
13746044 Qiuhen Huang M North Sydney Boys High School
13216606 Zuo Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12432100 Evan Evan Hughes M Cranbrook School
13175454 Lorraine Hui F Pymble Ladies' College
13746052 Mark Lewis Humphries M North Sydney Boys High School
12347529 Selene Hung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13487766 Claudia Husin F Fort Street High School Petersham
13845042 Caroline Hutcherson F Kambala
13746060 David Euh Hwang M North Sydney Boys High School
12432127 Sang Yun Hwang M Cranbrook School
13274703 Kristina Iantchev F Sydney Girls High School
13140103 Tsuyoshi Ichikawa M Sydney Grammar School
13352070 Artie Ioakim M Normanhurst Boys High School
13746079 Dennis Hill Fung Ip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13003882 Marlene Jabbour F Santa Sabina College
13007012 Eve Jackson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13140138 Pankaj Jain M Sydney Grammar School
13267111 Hugh George Robert James M Sydney Boys High School
13375143 Richard William James M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
13747571 Bronwyn Lyndall Jeremy F Abbotsleigh
13369372 Eirian Jessup F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13132836 Susan Shujing Jia F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13288224 Bo Jing M Sydney Boys High School
13293872 Adam Andronicus Joannou M Newington College
13800596 Jenna Joester F Roseville College
13487820 Harriet Ruth Johnson F Sydney Girls High School
13140162 Ian Johnson M Sydney Grammar School
13905746 Kione Johnson F Gosford High School
13306214 Laura Maree Johnston F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
13905754 Annabel May Jones F Gosford High School
12348142 Gajan Kailainathan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12272200 Roshni Kapoor F MLC Burwood
13684804 Nicole Kassis F St Ursula's College
13747598 Lysandra Katelaris F Abbotsleigh
13154368 Sarah Louise Keech F St Clare's High School
13747601 Victoria Louise Amanda Keighran F Abbotsleigh
13672326 Rosanna Maria Elisa Kellett F St Patrick's College
13048037 James Hedley Kelly M Knox Grammar School
13380023 Robert Peter Kelly M North Sydney Boys High School
13918716 Daniel Nikolaus Alpha Kennedy M Penrith High School
13905800 Steven John Kent M Gosford High School
13964610 James Kerr M The Hills Grammar School
13528675 Ajay Mukesh Khandhar M Patrician Brothers College
13352240 Joshua Jin Siong Khoo M Normanhurst Boys High School
15122374 Terence Khoo M Ashfield Boys High School
13140251 Lambert Kiang M Sydney Grammar School
13267200 Hugh Kim M Sydney Boys High School
12349106 Ja-Young Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13007136 Sharnie Shinyoung Kim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
12601212 Simon He-Sung Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
13375283 Daniel Alfred Kimber M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
13048118 James Kingsford-Smith M Knox Grammar School
13950946 Alice Victoria Klein F Sydney Girls High School
13313326 Chemda Klein F Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus)
13267219 Maksim Kletski M Sydney Boys High School
12349688 Gaston Leroy Kohar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12959613 Irina Kolodizner F Sydney Girls High School
12349904 Elyn Kow F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13854998 Natalie Kozlov F Baulkham Hills High School
12601220 Sulakshana Krishnan F Baulkham Hills High School
13746168 Michal Marek Kruszynski M North Sydney Boys High School
13129746 Dominic Kua M Barker College
13133360 Halina Kuczma F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13455775 Diana Anna Kuitkowski F Girraween High School
13778450 Jamie Kulczycki F Mary MacKillop College
13855013 Ananth Kumar M Baulkham Hills High School
13703620 Candy Kam Ying Kwan F North Sydney Girls High School
12350015 Rachel Louise Kwok F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14744592 Seyed Sepehr Lajevardi M Killara High School
13175713 Adrienne Chee-Yuen Lam F Pymble Ladies' College
13168717 George Chi Hon Lam M Epping Boys High School
13129800 Kelvin Lam M Barker College
13703655 Kim May Lam F North Sydney Girls High School
12959656 Michaela Chi-Yan Lam F Sydney Girls High School
13175748 Calise Simone Lampert F Pymble Ladies' College
13746206 Thomas Matthew Lamy M North Sydney Boys High School
13779848 Alan Paul Larby M The Scots College
13267316 Andrew Yun Lau M Sydney Boys High School
13347263 Benjamin Ying Pan Lau M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13487987 Enoch Chee-Lok Lau M Fort Street High School Petersham
13855072 Gloria Kar Yan Lau F Baulkham Hills High School
13012938 Christopher James Lavis M St Stanislaus' College
13352542 Chung Wai Andy Law M Normanhurst Boys High School
13140332 Jeremy Law M Sydney Grammar School
13301808 Emma Crystal Leary F Macquarie College
13023921 Anna Rachael Lebovic F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
13140359 Andrew Hsien Wen Lee M Sydney Grammar School
12983263 Charlie Lee M Patrician Brothers College
12350384 James Hoi Fung Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12350465 Janine Jia-Ying Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13129959 Kester Lee M Barker College
13845131 Meagan Lee F Kambala
13855153 Mee-Eun Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
13017204 Mei Chet Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
15034866 Ming Min Lee F Fort Street High School Petersham
12350724 Ming-Chak Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13703701 Na Rang Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
13596603 Paul Sheung Him Lee M Carlingford High School
13347476 Simon Lee M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13703736 Taina Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
13800677 Yvonne Yee Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
13646228 Aimee Kathleen Legge F Meriden School
13746338 Edmund Ho-Yung Leung M North Sydney Boys High School
13790507 Grace Sin Hang Leung F Abbotsleigh
13117071 Isaac Mun Hin Leung M Cherrybrook Technology High School
13140391 Thomas Levi M Sydney Grammar School
13241821 Emily Grace Levick F Lambton High School
13267510 David Yu Xiang Li M Sydney Boys High School
12351089 Monique Wei Meng Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13746362 Daniel Y-Y Liao M North Sydney Boys High School
13043892 Carylyn Shao-Yen Lim F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
13140405 Christopher Lim M Sydney Grammar School
15876778 Hui Yin Lim F INTI International College Penang
12601360 Jason Wenhu Lim M Baulkham Hills High School
13347581 Kang Yoong Tommy Lim M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15877146 Shu Min Lim F INTI International College Penang
13267545 John Lin M Sydney Boys High School
13140413 Jonathan Linden M Sydney Grammar School
13054762 Kristen Jane Lindsay F John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
13703779 Hoi Wing Ling F North Sydney Girls High School
15035889 Yan Ainslee Ling F St Paul's International College
13130086 Ryan Linnegar M Barker College
13729948 Dylan Peter Stuart Lino M Southern Cross School
13024014 Sally Elizabeth Linwood F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
13488134 Shinuo Liu M Fort Street High School Petersham
13151296 Dorothy Ho-Yi Lo F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13951047 Janice Hiu Yan Lo F Sydney Girls High School
13130116 Duncan Lockard M Barker College
13130124 Kathryn Lockery F Barker College
13140464 Lorenzo Logi M Sydney Grammar School
12352824 Jasmin Lou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13855242 Fiona Boon Seak Low F Baulkham Hills High School
13130183 Carley Lowther F Barker College
15072830 Yan Lei Vivian Lu F Burwood Girls High School
13347700 Eugene Lubarsky M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13488215 Anna Rebecca Lucewicz F Fort Street High School Petersham
12352905 Jeremy Joel Lung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13742235 Christopher Lyons M Waverley College
13288151 Isobel Margaret MacAulay F Killara High School
13130248 Thomas MacKenzie M Barker College
13175845 Nisa Frances Ryce Mackie F Pymble Ladies' College
13012873 Simon Peter MacRae M St Stanislaus' College
13747636 Jessica Elizabeth Mah F Abbotsleigh
13855277 Sweta Maira F Baulkham Hills High School
13703825 Lucinda Blanche Mairs F North Sydney Girls High School
13855285 Camille Ka Man Mak F Baulkham Hills High School
13790604 Sophie Maltabarow F Barker College
13949425 Hayley Marano F Loreto Normanhurst
13949433 Heather Marano F Loreto Normanhurst
13792879 David Marcus M St Mary's Cathedral College
13101868 Goran Marjanovic M Sylvania High School
13175861 Sarah Louise Markiewicz F Pymble Ladies' College
13406022 Jonathan Paul Marquet M Alstonville High School
13151725 Robyn Marsden F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13465592 Sarah Jo Marshman F Bega High School
13723915 Annika Jean Martz F Pittwater High School
13747644 Juliette Claire Mathieu F Abbotsleigh
13177201 Katrina Maree Matus F Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
13054843 Austin Nicholas May M John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
13543879 Alina Mc Connochie F St Mary Star of The Sea College
13288607 Jodi Ann McAlister F The Illawarra Grammar School
13175896 Ashleigh Elizabeth McArthur F Pymble Ladies' College
13800766 Danni McClellan F Roseville College
12800150 Angus McFarland M Penrith High School
13800782 Stacey McFetridge F Roseville College
13175918 Lucy Louise McGovern F Pymble Ladies' College
13674787 Stephanie Liza McGuigan F SCECGS Redlands
13352852 Alan Peter McGuinness M Normanhurst Boys High School
13175926 Sarah Amelia McKeith F Pymble Ladies' College
13140596 Thomas McKeith M Sydney Grammar School
13130477 Michael McLaren M Barker College
13746516 Andrew Ian McLeod M North Sydney Boys High School
12527454 James McLeod M Dubbo College Senior Campus
13703892 Nellie Clare McQuinn F North Sydney Girls High School
13744971 Samuel James Lawrence McSkimming M St Andrew's Cathedral School
13047235 Alexandra Meagher F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
13130523 Andrew Meares M Barker College
13130531 Roshan Mendis M Barker College
13554595 Vineetha Menon F Wenona School
13733767 Sarah Anne Michael F Hornsby Girls High School
13790663 Amy Nicole Middlebrook F Abbotsleigh
13790671 Georgina Prudence Miller F Abbotsleigh
13604282 Joshua Milston M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13703914 Natalie Ani Minasian F North Sydney Girls High School
13703922 Kate Alison Mitchell F North Sydney Girls High School
13732612 Richard Mitry M St Ives High School
12353952 Harry Mohan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13733775 Gloria Shuk Ming Mok F Hornsby Girls High School
12354053 Vincent Kwan Chun Mok M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13369852 Lauren Monaghan F Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus)
13733805 Emily Elizabeth Moreton F Hornsby Girls High School
13949557 Suzannah Morris F Loreto Normanhurst
13733821 Katrina Clare Moyes F Hornsby Girls High School
13200866 Gerard Moynihan M Trinity Catholic College
11987931 John Chong Mu M Smith's Hill High School
13414238 Maryann Elizabeth Muggleston F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
12981147 Philip Terry Mullins M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13885192 Simon Mulvey M St Aloysius College
13893160 Amanda Jane Murphy F All Saints' College Bathurst
13153302 Bridget Frances Murphy F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12959850 Heather Murphy F Sydney Girls High School
13746567 Sean Charles Murphy M North Sydney Boys High School
13623074 Jenna Martha Murray F Sutherland Shire Christian School
13348065 Peter Myat M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13288569 Young A Kitty Nam F Killara High School
13176108 Dheepthika Namasivayam F Pymble Ladies' College
13007322 Lucinda Napper F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13855390 Shweta Natarajan F Baulkham Hills High School
13095280 Anjali Viswa Nath F Cherrybrook Technology High School
13780145 Justin Andrew Nazarenko M The Scots College
13581304 Paul Hans Ulrich Neumann M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13946558 Kylie Newton F Ravenswood School for Girls
13703965 Annie Ng F North Sydney Girls High School
13353069 Calvin Hoi Fung Ng M Normanhurst Boys High School
12354681 Cay-Lynn Ng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13153507 Grace Wing Sze Ng F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13153620 Joanna Bik Kuen Ng F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13455937 Jerry Ngai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13140766 Stephen Ngai M Sydney Grammar School
13581339 Florence Chu Hie Ngu F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
12983301 Hai Huynh Nguyen M Patrician Brothers College
13235996 John Tan Minh Nguyen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13267790 Lam Hoang Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
13140774 Lachlan Nicolson M Sydney Grammar School
13115125 Cecily Niumeitolu F MLC Burwood
13913374 Alice Nolan F Loreto Kirribilli
13959897 Amy Nolan F Bethany College
13702268 Sarah Louise Norquay F Menai High School
12913273 Charlotte Elizabeth North F Kambala
13747660 Alice Rosemarie Norton F Abbotsleigh
14034935 Henry Jack Nowlan M Kiama High School
13126143 Monique Janet Nymeyer F Merewether High School
13951144 Ella Caroline O'Keefe F Sydney Girls High School
13339007 Siobhan O'Sullivan F PLC Armidale
13041776 Capucine Odouard F Ascham School
13790744 Suzanne Heather Olding F Abbotsleigh
13267804 Timothy Olshansky M Sydney Boys High School
13746656 Ozan Onay M North Sydney Boys High School
12365055 Bonnie Caroline Ong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13949662 Naomi Oreb F Loreto Normanhurst
12432186 Alexander Michael Owen M Cranbrook School
13140812 Aaron Panasbodi M Sydney Grammar School
12432194 Emanuel Isidor Papapetros M Cranbrook School
13417180 Josephine Paparo F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
13545227 Ahilan Parameswaran M Trinity Grammar School
12366515 Ramesh Paramsothy M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14017232 Yeon Ju Park F Galston High School
13585377 Jacqueline Parsons F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13380635 Charles Francis Passmore M St Ignatius' College
13374155 Priyambda Pathak F Burwood Girls High School
13855501 Andrew Jason Pathmanathan M Baulkham Hills High School
13267820 Debapriya Jojo Paul M Sydney Boys High School
13949697 Anna Payten F Loreto Normanhurst
13885281 Mark Pelletier M St Aloysius College
13271356 Michelle Anne Peterie F Monaro High School
13771405 Gemma Peters F Brigidine College
13545308 Timothy Gordon Petty M Trinity Grammar School
13640459 Amanda Phillips F Caringbah High School
13604398 Tamara Phillips F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13201188 Stephen Pick M Trinity Catholic College
13472890 Hannah Louise Pincham F Brigidine College
13153604 Deon Poncini M Camden High School
13267871 Royston Marlyn Ponraj M Sydney Boys High School
13164177 Belinda Mun Lee Poon F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12904517 Jacky Hin Lung Poon M Baulkham Hills High School
13790795 Mary Kar-Yan Poon F Abbotsleigh
13746729 Christopher James Potter M North Sydney Boys High School
13733910 Gauri Pradhan F Hornsby Girls High School
13780250 Jarrad William Pratt M The Scots College
13501505 Blake Leslie Price M Byron Bay High School
13581592 Mark Robert Pritchard M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13561109 Natalie Camila Puchalka F Freeman Catholic College
13488533 Jinyang Qian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13115648 Evelyn Quach F MLC Burwood
12367252 Rosana Quach F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13411743 Jacqueline Christine Quinn F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
12153511 Hussain Rajwani M Sefton High School
13659486 Anasuya Ramesh F Meriden School
12367899 Anupam Canchi Arun Rao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12601352 Brendan James Ratter M Baulkham Hills High School
13935041 Lisa Maree Suzanne Reedman F St Andrew's Cathedral School
13887330 Kate Melinda Reggers F Callaghan College - Jesmond Campus
13243964 Nichola Jayne Reich F Lambton High School
13896917 Stephen Reynolds M St Patrick's College
13026831 Matilda Anne Ridgway F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14037438 Kalman Robertson M All Saints' College Bathurst
13375976 Fergus Cameron Wiseman Rourke M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
13141037 Brone Roze M Sydney Grammar School
13244421 Ivan Ruhle M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
13414599 Lorenn Ruster F St Vincent's College
13353387 Christopher David Rutherford M Normanhurst Boys High School
12368135 Bradley Craig Ruting M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13818568 Reyhaneh Saadati F Cheltenham Girls' High School
13004528 Nancy Saade F Santa Sabina College
13640610 Naomi Louisa Grace Sadler F Caringbah High School
13126399 Amy-Rosalind Sales F Merewether High School
13168709 Alexandra Salib F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13733988 Jessica Leigh Salinger F Hornsby Girls High School
13855625 Harshini Kokila Samarakoon F Baulkham Hills High School
13506701 Joseph Elihu Sampson M Mount Carmel Catholic High School
15030178 Adam Samuel M Rose Bay Secondary College
13460116 Nathan Samuels M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13692009 Natalie Maree Sancandi F St Ursula's College
13746834 Miroslav Alexandrov Sandev M North Sydney Boys High School
13391718 Sartaj Sandhu M Picnic Point High School
13075603 Laura Anne Sandilands F Cherrybrook Technology High School
13733996 Abigail Sardinia F Hornsby Girls High School
13447292 Elizabeth Sarofim F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
13097534 Ranessa Rina Sebastian F All Saints Catholic Senior College
13141118 Daniel Selikowitz M Sydney Grammar School
13704104 Anna Seruga F North Sydney Girls High School
13295042 Jack O'Connor Sexton M Newington College
13855684 Parth Shah M Baulkham Hills High School
12973047 Shah Abdul Hadi Shah Idil M Malek Fahd Islamic School
13308004 Diana Louis Shahinyan F Riverside Girls High School
13295050 Anuj Sharma M Newington College
13581819 Srihari Sharma M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13403260 Melanie Noeline Shaw F Queenwood School for Girls
13268029 Yeou-Herng Shaw M Sydney Boys High School
13767823 Michael Shehata M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13488665 Simon Ashley Sheikh M Fort Street High School Petersham
13554811 Emma Shelston F Wenona School
13456178 Olivia Shen F Girraween High School
13177678 Richard William James Shepherd M Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
13609497 David Fan Shi M Caringbah High School
14480552 Verinder Singh Sidhu M Canberra Grammar School
13364079 Stephanie Sim F St Catherine's School
13141150 James Simonian M Sydney Grammar School
13855722 Jaspreet Singh-Bains F Baulkham Hills High School
13734070 Winnie Wing Siu F Hornsby Girls High School
13549583 Vasukhi Sivagnanam F Broken Hill High School
13704147 Harshini Sivarama Krishnan F North Sydney Girls High School
13176442 Michelle Gwendolyn Slade F Pymble Ladies' College
13103321 Jennifer Antoniette Slaviero F All Saints Catholic Senior College
13949859 Emma Small F Loreto Normanhurst
13946841 Danielle Smith F Ravenswood School for Girls
13855749 Fiona Patricia Helen Smith F Baulkham Hills High School
13937575 Michael T Smith M Parramatta Marist High School
13801002 Rebecca Smith F Roseville College
13141185 Adam Smyth M Sydney Grammar School
13295085 Timothy Franklin Snelgrove M Newington College
13604525 Tami Sokol F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13604533 Daniel Isaac Solomon M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13376123 Jarrad Brendon Solomons M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
12382170 Arjuna Somanathan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13581908 Laura Maree Southam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13622302 Bronwen Meryl Spalding F Bomaderry High School
13176450 Karen Nicole Spencer F Pymble Ladies' College
13801029 Niki Springett F Roseville College
13082219 Vyjayanthi Srikantha F Strathfield Girls High School
13473064 Giselle Albertine Stanborough F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
13377871 Roslyn Stein F Barker College
13604592 Dane Stern M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13855803 Pero Stojanovski M Baulkham Hills High School
13546053 Nicholas John Stone M Trinity Grammar School
13845387 Claudia Stretch F Kambala
13704198 Evelyn Reen Subagio F North Sydney Girls High School
13758433 Karla Dewi Subrata F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
13546088 Alan Michael Sugrue M Trinity Grammar School
13027242 Kelly Louise Suhr F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
13747717 Kate Nina Halliley Sullivan F Abbotsleigh
13141304 Jonathan Swan M Sydney Grammar School
13746974 Thomas David Swann M North Sydney Boys High School
13033676 Aaron Chia-Ken Tan M The King's School
12601204 Adrian Zhe Yuan Tan M Baulkham Hills High School
13170738 Dawn Siew Lin Tan F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12601263 Elizabeth Tan F Baulkham Hills High School
14032940 Fennalia Tan F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
12601239 Stasia Sabrina Tan F Baulkham Hills High School
12382871 Teresa Tan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13746990 William Qing-Yi Tan M North Sydney Boys High School
13488703 Viktor Tanevski M Fort Street High School Petersham
12382944 Alicia Wey Peng Tang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13855897 Barry Hong See Tang M Baulkham Hills High School
12960085 Monica Tang F Sydney Girls High School
13604630 Benjamin Tassie M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13791007 Ariadne Portia Katherine Taylor F Abbotsleigh
13066795 Max Taylor M Masada College
13734186 Michelle Hui Wen Teh F Hornsby Girls High School
13615748 Shemin Tejani F Catherine McAuley Westmead
16165697 Xiao-Hui, Mira Teoh F INTI International College Penang
13268355 Mark Anthony Thambyrajah M Sydney Boys High School
14565590 Iniyaval Thevathasan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13082359 Janani Thillainadesan F Strathfield Girls High School
12383606 Sobana Thillainathan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13734208 Linda Gayle Thompson F Hornsby Girls High School
13406936 Michael Charles Thompson M Alstonville High School
13141363 Oliver Thorn-Seshold M Sydney Grammar School
12432232 Samuel Thomas Marriott Thorp M Cranbrook School
13141371 Kuan-Kuan Tian M Sydney Grammar School
13704295 Anushree Tiku F North Sydney Girls High School
13141398 Alan To M Sydney Grammar School
13295336 Alex To M Newington College
12960131 Angela Yu Wing Tong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13704317 Koliarne Jacqueline Tong F North Sydney Girls High School
13075395 Lisa Torlina F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
13747024 Jimmy Ngoc Son Nam Tran M North Sydney Boys High School
13354952 Thien Y Tran F Holy Spirit College
13582076 Anne Trang F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13049092 Jeremy Thomas Trouncer M Knox Grammar School
12384130 Gilbert Siu-Chung Tsang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13704325 Aileen Yat Sze Tse F North Sydney Girls High School
13488827 Daniel Gar-Shon Tse M Fort Street High School Petersham
12384262 Karen Tse F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13835764 Sieming Tu M Sefton High School
13661030 Kelly Tullett F Mount St Benedict College
13404712 Melysha Turnbull F St Catherine's School
13141428 Hugh Turner M Sydney Grammar School
13996296 Jennifer May Tuson F The Canobolas Rural Technology High School
13747725 Iranga Dilukshi Ulluwishewa F Abbotsleigh
13176663 Hoda Vakili F Pymble Ladies' College
13700192 Katherine Emilie Jane van Ekert F Sydney Girls High School
13329613 David James Vandyke M Cowra High School
12800789 Karan Singh Vinaik M Penrith High School
12384408 Catherine Vo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13349851 Andrew William Vonthethoff M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13141460 Nicholas Walczak M Sydney Grammar School
13812489 Chloe Madeleine Wallace F Tara Anglican School for Girls
13747091 James Robert Walsh M North Sydney Boys High School
12384440 Anthony Sheung Hei Wan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13734232 Emily Wen Ai Wan F Hornsby Girls High School
15135115 Jie Lu Wang F Taylors College
12384491 Chen Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13196915 Elise Qian Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14008896 Ian Yin Qi Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13195137 Jennifer Wang F MLC Burwood
13195188 Joanna Jia Jia Wang F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13488967 Minbo Wang M Fort Street High School Petersham
12384599 Yi Fei Faith Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13236550 Yun Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13673233 John James Warren M St Patrick's College
13801096 Kirsty Watkins F Roseville College
13231788 Romany Michelle Webb F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
13734259 Uchitha Ayangi Weerasinghe F Hornsby Girls High School
12960247 Jade Wei F Sydney Girls High School
13747121 Daniel Brett Weiner M North Sydney Boys High School
13488991 Angela Wen F Fort Street High School Petersham
12960255 Lucy Ruo Xi Wen F Sydney Girls High School
12384653 Julia Li Jun Weng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13704406 Karina Sien-Hui White F North Sydney Girls High School
13554986 Sarah Whiteway F Wenona School
12384742 Shanthi Widana-Pathirana F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13016992 Clare Robyn Williams F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
13951314 Sophie Mae Williams F Sydney Girls High School
13176876 Ingrid Gabrielle Willinge F Pymble Ladies' College
13734267 Gabriela Alejandra Wilson F Hornsby Girls High School
13906769 Hayley Catherine Wilson F Gosford High School
12489870   Not for publication F St Andrew's Cathedral School
13078238 Alexander Bruce John Withey M South Grafton High School
12960271 Anita Hang Ting Wong F Sydney Girls High School
12960352 Cheryl Jasmine Wong F Sydney Girls High School
16096237 Christine Lye Peng Wong F Randwick Girls High School
13780625 Chun Pong Wong M The Scots College
12600941 Edith Wing-Tung Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13176906 Erica Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
13049378 Kenneth King Wai Wong M Knox Grammar School
13856052 Rachel Hui Min Wong F Baulkham Hills High School
13295492 Stephen James Wong M Newington College
13350272 Wing-Kei Kevin Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13747199 Zivan Hausoun Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
13376468 Adam Grant Wood M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
13704430 Eleanor Elizabeth Wood F North Sydney Girls High School
13268576 Grant Edward Wrighter M Sydney Boys High School
12960379 Denise Wu F Sydney Girls High School
13211329 Jennifer Wu F Turramurra High School
13202486 Mary Ye Wu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13268606 Opal Xiao Wu M Sydney Boys High School
13582270 Ray Ning Rui Wu M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
13268614 Wen Hui Wu M Sydney Boys High School
13456534 Yi Ling Linda Wu F Girraween High School
14003460 Yizhi Xia F MLC Burwood
13268622 Tian Xiao M Sydney Boys High School
13489114 Eileen Xie F Fort Street High School Petersham
13704465 Chen Yan Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
13268649 Han Feng Xu M Sydney Boys High School
13203334 Kelly Wendi Xu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14008918 Ling Yan Xu F Sefton High School
13067147 Ian Yamey M Masada College
12385307 Aaron Jehren Yap M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13856141 Johnny Yau M Baulkham Hills High School
13268703 Zhe Kai James Ye M Sydney Boys High School
13141630 Tony Yeh M Sydney Grammar School
12385668 Ching Ling Yeo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14017399 Hao Huan Yip M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13747245 Satoshi Yoneyama M North Sydney Boys High School
13856176 Nayuta Yoshioka M Baulkham Hills High School
13801193 Annelise Young F Roseville College
13704511 Ada Hoi Yan Yu F North Sydney Girls High School
13489157 Terry J-Y Yuan M Fort Street High School Petersham
13538069 Annie Siu-Ting Yuen F Brigidine College
13725799 Victor Yuen M De La Salle College Ashfield
13685614 Caroline Kartika Yusman F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
13126747 Sarah Jane Zardawi F Merewether High School
13574677 Rachel Zeilic F St Catherine's School
12601344 Diana Zhang F Baulkham Hills High School
12960433 Dinah Dai Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
13236941 Jie Yun Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13204896 Luna Xijing Zhang F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13423709 Steven Yang Zhang M St Stanislaus' College
14711082 Xin Yan Zhang F Taylors College
13743517 Yanke Zhang M Fort Street High School Petersham
13256950 Andy S Zhao M Sydney Boys High School
13675651 Nan Antonia Zhao F SCECGS Redlands
13582327 Shuo Zhao M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14269665 Zong-Yuan Zhao M John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
14859381 Qing Zheng F Taylors College
12279833 Jin-Feng Zhou M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
12960468 Christina Zhen Chao Zhu F Sydney Girls High School
12960484 Tina Xiao Tian Zhuo F Sydney Girls High School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size