1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2005 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List - 2005 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file
The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
16337323 Jessica . F Ipeka Christian High School
15300892 Justine Samantha Abel F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
14664939 Tenindra Nadeeshan Abeywickrama M Baulkham Hills High School
15391316 Jane Abood F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15660406 Zoe Adams-Lau F Caringbah High School
14664947 Neeru Agarwal F Baulkham Hills High School
15970774 Lara Aghajanian F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15873019 Eun Jin Ahn F Cheltenham Girls' High School
15905166 Allisar Akil F Cherrybrook Technology High School
15341769 Kate Andrews-Day F Pymble Ladies' College
14859500 Rahul Anne M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16021059 Erina Araki F Davidson High School
16040401 Dilshan Nayanga Ariyarathna M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16040428 Nilshan Dayanga Ariyarathna M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15230894 Lauren Jean Armes F Kingscliff High School
16184225 Jace Matthew Armstrong M Kiama High School
16048585 Manit Arora M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15515503 Shankari Arunanthy F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15356154 Philip Ashton M Sydney Grammar School
15967129 Matthew David Asimus M Gosford High School
15190043 Jessica Louise Assef F New England Girls' School
14664998 Danielle Jade Atkinson F Baulkham Hills High School
14665005 Monique Janessa Atkinson F Baulkham Hills High School
15878037 Jodie Attard F William Branwhite Clarke College
15682132 Alan Au M Barker College
17155164 Jack Ming Yuan Bai M Pittwater House Grammar School
15614226 Melanie Elizabeth Baird F Abbotsleigh
15746599 Alana Baldi F Mary MacKillop College
15682183 Claire Bamford F Barker College
17753118 Moses Bangura M Canterbury Boys' High School
15654317 Melanie Kate Bannister-Tyrrell F Kinross Wolaroi School
15682191 Samuel Barclay M Barker College
15341807 Stephanie Louise Barnes F Pymble Ladies' College
15515546 Celia Barnett F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15988975 Timothy Barrett M Hunters Hill High School
15356189 Nicholas Bartz M Sydney Grammar School
15356197 Patrick Bateman M Sydney Grammar School
15183810 Sophie Bathurst F Ascham School
15658762 James Beaton M North Sydney Boys High School
15372648 Natasha Beg F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15183829 Dana-Marie Beiglari F Ascham School
15372656 Sarah Bellingham F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15374659 Christopher Beshara M Marcellin College
15283939 Nicole Beutum F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16955752 Amy Elizabeth Bevan F Henry Kendall High School
15682272 Duncan Binney M Barker College
15382422 David Blackman M John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15540281 Jennifer Ruth Blake F Meriden School
15394145 John Benson Blake M Knox Grammar School
15642572 Kate Bleasel F Loreto Kirribilli
15283947 David Bloch M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15405880 Lindsay Bloch F Masada College
15250682 Jessica Debra Bock F Killara High School
15394188 Oliver Thomas Mansell Bolton M Knox Grammar School
15227303 Hugh Bowen M Ashfield Boys High School
15341904 Alexandra Mary McCracken Boxall F Pymble Ladies' College
15411155 David John Brackenbury M Girraween High School
15507276 James Phillip Braithwaite M St Marys Senior High School
15632186 Jeremy Braude M Emanuel School
16092495 Christopher Brogan M Southern Cross Distance Education Centre
15658800 David Bromhead-Richards M North Sydney Boys High School
16040479 Julia Brougham F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15356243 Nathan Brown M Sydney Grammar School
15173297 Isabella Bruckback F St Catherine's School
15233540 Melanie Brycki F Kambala
16343668 Sean Akahane Bryen M Knox Grammar School
15430923 Vanessa Daniela Bugge F Cerdon College
16048615 Nicholas Brien Bull M Sydney Boys High School
16013234 Jessica Catherine Bunting F Woolooware High School
15217901 Nicholas John Burdekin M St Patrick's College
15394323 Sean William Burgess M Knox Grammar School
15183896 Claire Burke F Ascham School
15931795 Deborah Burnett F Hornsby Girls High School
16120456 Kelly Stephanie Burns F St Ursula's College
15839511 Biljana Caceska F Kingsgrove High School
14937064 Xingyu Cai M Sydney Boys High School
14665080 Anna Ewa Calik F Baulkham Hills High School
15286768 Katherine Jane Callaghan F Merewether High School
15018003 Amy Louise Campton-Smith F Trinity Catholic College
15341963 Nadine Maree Cannings F Pymble Ladies' College
15378484 Gareth John Carroll M St Ignatius' College
15378492 Sean Patrick Carroll M St Ignatius' College
16532088 Ashley James Carron-Arthur M Canberra Grammar School
15131926 Jessica Kate Carter F Barraba Central School
15190582 Justin Christopher Cawley M St Pius X College
15190604 Darren Michael Ch'ng M St Pius X College
15485779 Thora Chai F Bede Polding College
15284048 Darren Chait M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15839619 Sarah Chalak F Kingsgrove High School
15405929 Christopher Chan M Killara High School
15515600 Edith Lok Ting Chan F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15754621 Haley Ho Yi Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
15449527 Helen Chan F MLC Burwood
14665099 Jeremy Chi-Ming Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
14867449 Jessica Chan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15944455 Jodie Chan F Sydney Girls High School
15931868 Maria Hoi-Kwan Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
15332980 Matthew Chan M Mitchell High School Blacktown
14665102 Pato Stephen Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
15115742 Vivian Yuen-Wing Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
15577509 Ramanan Chandrabalan M Fort Street High School Petersham
15577347 Siddharth Gowtham Chandrasekaran M Newington College
15783699 Bianca Leigh Chang F Alstonville High School
15394455 Matthew Brian Chapman M Knox Grammar School
16048658 Anthony Minh Tien Chau M Sydney Boys High School
15944471 Cindy Chea F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15723572 Arthur Chee M Kingsgrove North High School
15723637 Edward Chee M Kingsgrove North High School
15356367 Adam Kyen Chen M Sydney Grammar School
16223670 Cheng Clare Chen F Strathfield Girls High School
15973226 Julia Yu Jia Chen F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14918140 Kerry Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14866973 Shirley Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16386596 Wei Zheng Chen M The Meridian International School
15985623 William Hong Yi Chen M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16812331 Yan Hu Tiger Chen M St Luke's Grammar School
14867376 Timothy Cheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14665145 Christine Hoi Ki Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
14665153 Francis Park-Yun Cheung M Baulkham Hills High School
15225718 Jason Cheung M St Aloysius College
15173424 Jennifer Cheung F St Catherine's School
14665188 Veronica Ka-Yan Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
14665196 Wai Jane Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
15931930 Yoko Chiba F Hornsby Girls High School
15682590 Hugh Chilton M Barker College
15944501 Katrina Chim F Sydney Girls High School
15783737 Deliang Chin M Alstonville High School
14867589 Jason Chinnappa M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15658940 Ariya Chittasy M North Sydney Boys High School
15614366 Heidi Hoi-Ting Chiu F Abbotsleigh
15115785 Jessica Pui Chi Chiu F North Sydney Girls High School
15931957 Maureen Sing-Yan Chiu F Hornsby Girls High School
14918396 Diana Bo Yoon Choi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15761040 Jaibir Chopra M Marist College North Shore
15342080 Kathleen Leng-Ai Chua F Pymble Ladies' College
15225726 Raymond Chua M St Aloysius College
15173467 Rebecca Chua F St Catherine's School
15342099 Fiona Ho Mei Chung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16048712 Hae-Sang Chung M Sydney Boys High School
16040606 Jen Jen Chung F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15314532 Kimberly Chung F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15234156 Nicole Chungue F Freeman Catholic College
16135453 Karmen Cindric F Penrith High School
15183969 Lucinda Clarke F Ascham School
15323760 Genevieve Clay F Hunter School of the Performing Arts
15944544 Rose Suzanne Cleaver F Sydney Girls High School
15735457 Olivia Clement F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15356421 Ewan Coates M Sydney Grammar School
17044095 Thomas William Stewart Coats M Trinity Grammar School
15284064 Leslie Cohen M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16236241 Richard Georges Cohen M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
14860754 Andrew Coleman M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15342137 Penelope Kay Coleman F Pymble Ladies' College
16032824 Jane Alexandra Coles F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16417831 James Iqbal Colless M Cumberland High School
15002735 Justin Mark Colley M Penrith High School
15607335 Bridget Louise Connellan F Kotara High School
15607343 Shannon Marie Connellan F Kotara High School
15614412 Eleanor Jennifer Cook F Abbotsleigh
14075828 Nathan Coorey M Sydney Grammar School
15267798 Anna Coroneo F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
15614420 Ruth Adelin Corrigan F Abbotsleigh
15944552 Caitlin Sien Ming Cowan F Sydney Girls High School
15058064 Morgan Cowdery F Lismore High School
15944560 Bronwyn Heath Cowell F Sydney Girls High School
14955178 Kathleen Marie Cozens F Riverside Girls High School
15342218 Sarah Margaret Cranney F Pymble Ladies' College
15773391 Alexander John Crosbie M Normanhurst Boys High School
15642785 Carmen Pellicer Culina F Loreto Kirribilli
15967463 Scott Betland Curtis M Gosford High School
15783826 Mattea Jean Cussel F Alstonville High School
15378727 Paolo D'Ambrosio M St Ignatius' College
16532266 Alexander Dawson M Canberra Grammar School
14876553 Matthew Dawson M Smith's Hill High School
15994959 Samantha Lee Dawson F Jamison High School
15642807 Allegra Day F Loreto Kirribilli
15905743 Justin Dela Pena M Cherrybrook Technology High School
15304596 Miriam Liora Den F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
16225665 Sylvia Derderyan F Hamazkaine Arshak and Sophie Galstaun School
15181796 Sudeep Desaraju M North Sydney Boys High School
15483059 Tejas Milind Deshmukh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15190701 Sam Richard Deuble M St Pius X College
15286946 Monisha Dhami F Merewether High School
14868089 Prateek Dhingra M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15780584 Suzanne Josephine Di Sano F North Sydney Girls High School
15761490 Mark Vincenzo Di Stefano M Marist College North Shore
15356502 Rohan Dias M Sydney Grammar School
15418370 Claire Frances Dickson F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15973323 Beth Hilary Dillon F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15020202 Ashleigh Jane Dind F Girraween High School
15356529 Jack Ding M Sydney Grammar School
14867767 Janine Yan Ding F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15614455 Caroline Helen Killen Dix F Abbotsleigh
15308141 Alice Caro Dixon F Winmalee High School
15944617 Danielle Do-Vuong F Sydney Girls High School
15406003 Shannon Dogon F Masada College
15356537 Ryan Doherty M Sydney Grammar School
14312528 Matthew Dolan M Oakhill College Castle Hill
15394684 Angus Christopher Donald M Knox Grammar School
14868488 Jack Zhen Yi Dong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15451610 Tara Mary Douglas F Xavier Catholic College
16136050 Lisa Nan Joo Dowdall F Penrith High School
15381299 Teena Dzu Fon Downton F Smith's Hill High School
15381302 Teesha Dzu Fun Downton F Smith's Hill High School
14868178 Siyao Du F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15468378 Adrian Matthew Duchini M Trinity Grammar School
15614501 Kristen Anita Dumitrescu F Abbotsleigh
15431180 Stefanie Jean Duncan F Cerdon College
15683015 Alison Dunn F Barker College
14780009 Damien Dunstan M Scone Grammar School
15683023 Mark Dunstan M Barker College
14780092 Matthew Dunstan M Scone Grammar School
14867848 Joanne Duong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15660783 Amy Elizabeth Dymond F Caringbah High School
15083859 Vlada Alexandra Dzero F Sydney Girls High School
15287004 Samuel Joseph Eather M Merewether High School
15449764 Chloe Nicole Ellis F MLC Burwood
15967609 Andrew Vaughan Emery M Gosford High School
14963987 David Arjuna Emmanuel M Normanhurst Boys High School
15236310 Anthea Emma England F Kambala
15251050 Jerome Entwisle M Killara High School
15162171 Emilia Esterman F Roseville College
15687738 Elise Anne Fabris F St Patrick's College
14311637 Antony Marcel Faisandier M Cranbrook School
15614536 Britt Yi Qing Fang F Abbotsleigh
15932066 Solange Dowding Fauvet F Hornsby Girls High School
15764139 Amy Fell F St Columba's High School
15985828 Daniel Andrew Fernandes M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15449802 Alexandra Sky Finlay F MLC Burwood
15603178 Dimity Flanagan F Central Coast Grammar School
15683139 Merric Fletcher M Barker College
15642904 Sophie Fletcher F Loreto Kirribilli
14875522 Margaret Suyi Fong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15075910 Roshelle Fong F Sydney Girls High School
16048852 Damitha Viraj Anton Fonseka M Sydney Boys High School
15642912 Laura Ford F Loreto Kirribilli
15973382 Amy Marie Fortescue F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15406062 Joshua Frank M Masada College
15882891 Laura Free F William Branwhite Clarke College
15847980 Sarah Friedrich F Mount St Benedict College
15731532 Haylee Kate Fuller F Coffs Harbour Senior College
15614587 Elizabeth Louise Gale F Abbotsleigh
15075996 Lizzy Ming Fei Gan F Sydney Girls High School
15179155 Maja Garaca F Henry Kendall High School
15184043 Myzahete Garana F Ascham School
15455551 Wendy Wing Yu Garcia F Willoughby Girls High School
15828528 Louis Simon Garrick M St Andrew's Cathedral School
14955305 Melanie Jane Garrick F Riverside Girls High School
14665439 Louise Catherine Gates F Baulkham Hills High School
15418486 Clare Gavin F Brigidine College St Ives
15425644 Tarsha Gavin F Cecil Hills High School
15620382 Chen Marie Ge F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15184051 Antonia Geddes F Ascham School
15253851 Rowan H Geddes M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15515775 Julia Gendelman F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15360372 Jacqueline Maree Geraghty F St John's College
15275065 Dean Gerakiteys M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
15234482 Sophia Gerritsma F Freeman Catholic College
15238976 Chloe Gibbon F Kambala
14955348 Rebecca Gibbs F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15218282 Matthew John Gibson M St Patrick's College
15373040 Stephanie Gibson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15356723 Daniel Giesser M Sydney Grammar School
15284196 David Glanz M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15239018 Antonia Gleeson F Kambala
14658157 James Eric Glendenning M St Leo's Catholic College
15342528 Katherine Helen Goldsmith F Pymble Ladies' College
15373067 Anna Goldys F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15239166 Mandy Gooch F Kambala
15614617 Diana Millington Goodsall F Abbotsleigh
15356766 Timothy Goot-Brennan M Sydney Grammar School
14875891 Surya Gopalan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14964061 William Wei Min Guo Gough M North Sydney Boys High School
14876030 Praveen Gounder M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15287209 Eleanore Camille Graham F Merewether High School
15614633 Sasha Tegan Graham F Abbotsleigh
17104497 Kate Mary Graves F St Paul's High School
15379138 Joseph James Barry Greathead M St Ignatius' College
15826525 Emma Gregory F MacKillop Senior College
15796286 Tarandeep Kaur Grewal F Baulkham Hills High School
16084433 Mark Andrew Grime M Gosford High School
15184094 Anna Grunseit F Ascham School
15115874 Deepanjali Gupta F North Sydney Girls High School
14560181 Michelle Kathryn Guy F Bishop Druitt College
15379170 Nicholas John Guzowski M St Ignatius' College
15532343 Daniel Habashy M Homebush Boys High School
15659130 Lorenz Haefeli M North Sydney Boys High School
15287225 Stephanie Rebecca Hall F Merewether High School
15411392 Ahmer Mohammad Hameed M Girraween High School
15284293 Gavin Hammerschlag M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15145358 Casey John Handmer M The Scots College
15580224 Felix Hang M Fort Street High School Petersham
15906103 Joel Hankinson M Cherrybrook Technology High School
16054038 Melissa Kathleen Hanks F SCECGS Redlands
15451173 Anne Rebecca Hanley F All Saints Catholic Senior College
15544678 Ann-Marie Hanna F Meriden School
15932090 Harini Haran F Hornsby Girls High School
15253924 Dylan Harapoff M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15671645 James Patrick Hardiman M Kincumber High School
14665528 Keiran Anthony Hardy M Baulkham Hills High School
15342668 Jessica Alice Linda Harwood F Pymble Ladies' College
14665552 Nausheen Hasan F Baulkham Hills High School
16040908 Harshani Prabodha Hattotuwa F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15614692 Annabel Kate Hawker F Abbotsleigh
15704888 Robert Leslie Hayes M St Francis Xavier's College
15253940 Brian G Hayne M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16093106 Emily Heath F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15287306 Emily Kathryn Heath F Merewether High School
15944781 Ellen Elizabeth Hellyer F Sydney Girls High School
14876138 Shuxian Hng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14876766 Adrian Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15342714 Elise Shuk Yee Ho F Pymble Ladies' College
17316591 Flora Fung Wa Ho F Cherrybrook Technology High School
15932120 Stephanie Ho F Hornsby Girls High School
17469320 Ying Yi Ho F INTI International College Penang
15253975 Sean D Hogan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15211105 Annika Holden F The Scots School
15395168 Thomas Alexander Hordern M Knox Grammar School
15906278 Armin Hosseinipour M Cherrybrook Technology High School
15606541 Lucy Shena Howard-Taylor F Queenwood School for Girls
15614811 Angela Jo Ching Hsiung F Abbotsleigh
15659211 John Chen Kang Hsu M North Sydney Boys High School
15581565 Xiao Fei Hu M Fort Street High School Petersham
14876308 Yi Ting Tina Hu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16864072 Yue Hu F Burwood Girls High School
15985887 Hua Huang M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15114924 Jenny Jin Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
16049050 Jiang Ruo Jeremy Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15115998 Jingjing Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
15020253 Katrina Yaning Huang F Baulkham Hills High School
15773529 Ka Chun Francis Hui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14665625 Edward James Thomas Hunt M Baulkham Hills High School
15348305 Angelica Jayne Hurst F Oakhill College Castle Hill
15643080 Georgina Hutton F Loreto Kirribilli
15241039 Anita Huynh F Kambala
15701544 Viethoa Huynh F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Cromer Campus
14876537 Eun-Ji Hwang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15967870 Jessica Lea Hynes F Gosford High School
14886443 Praveen Indraratna M Smith's Hill High School
15967897 Sonia Elizabeth Inkpin F Gosford High School
14665633 Freyana Irani F Baulkham Hills High School
15287381 Stephanie Anne Iredale F Merewether High School
15174552 Keeley Irvin F St Catherine's School
16096199 Mina Iskander M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
15591374 Sally-Anne Ivimey F Ravenswood School for Girls
16013870 Ainslee Louise Ivison F Woolooware High School
15020318 Louise Amy Jansson F Girraween High School
15342749 Philippa Helen Janu F Pymble Ladies' College
14665668 Jonathan Rajiv Jayanthakumar M Baulkham Hills High School
15796502 Jiny Jayanti F Macarthur Girls High School
15515937 Peace Jeon F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15357002 James Jiang M Sydney Grammar School
14878165 Xin Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15985941 Joe Zhou Jin M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
14665676 Oshini Manindrika Jinasena F Baulkham Hills High School
15254068 Shannon KF Job M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15894598 Kate Johnson F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
15659343 Amol Nilesh S. Joshi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15932171 Sarah Elisabeth Judd F Hornsby Girls High School
14879625 Mayooran Kandasamy M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15342781 Eileen Kang F Pymble Ladies' College
15874155 James Kang M Sydney Boys High School
15808284 Corey James Karaka M The King's School
16100129 Mary Karananos F Bethany College - Hurstville Campus
15985992 Bikram Pratap Karmakar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15204567 Nijat Kassoumov M Sule College, Prestons
16155799 Manminder Kaur F Penrith High School
15227346 Ann Kayis F Sydney Girls High School
15449934 Helen Ke F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15379340 Dominic Francis Kelly M St Ignatius' College
15715383 Matthew Paul Kelly M St Mary's Cathedral College
15284439 Sarah Kezelman F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15944900 Narges Khabbaz F Sydney Girls High School
15357061 Abdal Khan M Sydney Grammar School
15661933 Asfand Khan M Homebush Boys High School
16858226 Ehsan Khan M Homebush Boys High School
16858307 Fahim Reza Khan M Homebush Boys High School
15661984 Ashok Kumar Khanna M Homebush Boys High School
15929839 Rahul Khera M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15227508 Tricia (Sheng Li) Khong F St Catherine's School
15251441 Annabel Jean Killen F North Sydney Girls High School
15614854 Louise Vivien Killen F Abbotsleigh
15115033 Amy Yune Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
15516100 Esther Seoi-Won Kim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15492430 Benjamin James King M Kinross Wolaroi School
16156019 Clancy Helen King F Penrith High School
15800054 Evie Jennifer King F Carinya Christian School Tamworth
15968001 Carly Elizabeth Kippist F Gosford High School
15137223 Lucy Michaela Kliem F St Ives High School
15284455 Kon Knafelman M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15324384 Matthew Knott M Hunter School of the Performing Arts
15808314 Antony Kodsi M The King's School
14665781 Raymond Kodsi M Baulkham Hills High School
15932228 Manasi Kogekar F Hornsby Girls High School
15256117 Amin Kolahdouzan M Epping Boys High School
15785977 Maria Koleth F North Sydney Girls High School
14665803 Amy Tin Sum Kong F Baulkham Hills High School
15020369 Zuzanna Joanna Korban F Girraween High School
14964118 Nihal Mannakuzhyl Koshy M Normanhurst Boys High School
16128015 Krystal Hew Kovacs F Mount St Joseph
15455721 Mari Koyanagi F Willoughby Girls High School
15915269 Vladimir Kravchenko M Cranbrook School
15357118 Rohan Krishnan M Sydney Grammar School
15583576 Kirishanth Kularajah M Fort Street High School Petersham
16532592 Ramana Kumar M Canberra Grammar School
15115068 Ramya Munikoti Kumar F North Sydney Girls High School
16049212 Shaheen Kumar M Sydney Boys High School
14665811 Shweta Kumar F Baulkham Hills High School
16049220 Tajinder Raj Kumar M Sydney Boys High School
15632372 Jonathan Kummerfeld M Emanuel School
15659440 Sidney En-Ning Kung M North Sydney Boys High School
15270039 Ivana Kuzmanovska F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
14665838 Benjamin Lok-Shan Kwan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15986085 Terence Kwan Ho Kwong M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
14311661 Michael David Laanemaa M Cranbrook School
17277146 Shihui Lai F Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus
15357126 Thomas Lai M Sydney Grammar School
15342919 Julia Elizabeth Lai Kwon F Pymble Ladies' College
14883983 David Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15788887 Pearl Lam F North Sydney Girls High School
15116048 Whitney Wan Ying Lam F North Sydney Girls High School
15659483 Andy Lau M North Sydney Boys High School
15287519 Catherine Kei Yan Lau F Merewether High School
15932260 Kim Yeuk-Ning Lau F Hornsby Girls High School
15342951 Thea Wen-Li Lau F Pymble Ladies' College
16033502 Vanessa Yuen Yee Lau F Cheltenham Girls' High School
15342978 Yin-Kwan Lau F Pymble Ladies' College
14886346 Yu Heng Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14311688 Joey Curtis Lawrence M Cranbrook School
15661216 Sharne Marie Lawson F Penrith High School
15643234 Amanda Lazzaro F Loreto Kirribilli
15445645 Michelle Le F All Saints Catholic Senior College
14920366 Vivienne Joy Lea F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15529768 (Johnson) Tsung Yu Lee M Pittwater House Grammar School
14885757 Andrew Lee M Sydney Grammar School
15450053 Gemma Louise Lee F MLC Burwood
16213489 Lydia Lee F Kingsgrove High School
15395362 Michael Xian Yow Lee M Knox Grammar School
14665978 Myron Andrew Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
15661240 Samantha Xiao Lin Lee F Caringbah High School
15755415 Sang Won Lee M Australian International School Singapore
15790571 So Young Jane Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
15659505 Sung -Gu (Daniel) Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
14881255 Yee Wing Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15357207 Brian Leung M Sydney Grammar School
14665994 Helen Woon Yan Leung F Baulkham Hills High School
15357215 James Leung M Sydney Grammar School
14879986 Karen Ka Heng Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15932368 Karen Yuk Yui Li F Hornsby Girls High School
14666001 Linley Xiang Li F Baulkham Hills High School
14920714 Margaret Wing Yan Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15621044 Qian Wen Amy Li F Hornsby Girls High School
14666028 Thomas Chi Him Li M Baulkham Hills High School
16709433 Xiu Yan Li M Sydney Grammar School
14885900 Yan-Jun Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15931485 Cherry Wen Liang F Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus
16532614 Wei Liao M Canberra Grammar School
14886850 Isaac Jian Xiang Liau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15357223 Matthew Libling M Sydney Grammar School
14887172 Janice Liew F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15076275 Christine Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15516178 Jennifer Lim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15932392 Joanne Wing-Yee Lim F Hornsby Girls High School
15242612 Su-Min Lim F Kambala
16041106 Libby Lin F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15083581 Zi-You Lin M Australian International School Singapore
15343095 Monika Jane Ling F Pymble Ladies' College
15271639 Montana Linkio F Tara Anglican School for Girls
14877258 Katharina- Xiaoyu Liu F Smith's Hill High School
14918493 Zhi Wen Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15643285 Nicole Livesley F Loreto Kirribilli
15861967 David Colin Conway Llewellyn M Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus
17158309 Sophie Verity Lloyd F Sydney Girls High School
15932414 Annick Lombard F Hornsby Girls High School
15932422 Mariel Lombard F Hornsby Girls High School
16156426 Nicola Elizabeth Love F Penrith High School
15657561 Yi Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
15986298 Kostia Lubarsky M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15129174 Richard Jonathan Lucano M St Patrick's College
14666109 Nathan Luey M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15855789 Rodrigo Enrique Luff M St Leo's Catholic College
15130008 Emilia Lukeman F PLC Armidale
15973358 Jie Lin (Anita) Lun F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17282565 Yifei Luo F Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta
14666125 Yin-Nan Luong M Baulkham Hills High School
15584084 Nicholas Mark Lupi M Fort Street High School Petersham
15042540 Avika Luthra F Penrith High School
15791373 Queenie Luu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15586125 Jenny Ly F Sydney Girls High School
15965851 Matthew John Lyle M Port Hacking High School
15516194 Alicia Lyons F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15973943 Amanda Denise Lyras F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15945044 Jun Yong Ma F Sydney Girls High School
14887431 Nicolas Andrew Mabbutt M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15357274 Andrew Maccioni M Sydney Grammar School
16532657 Bejoy Machumpurath M Canberra Grammar School
15254289 David W Mack M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15392134 Michelle Mahony F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15191295 Cosimo Maiolo M St Pius X College
15218630 Nicholas Maiorana M St Patrick's College
16166782 Glen William Maisey M Gosford High School
15137231 Mandy Elizabeth Malone F St Ives High School
16801127 Benjamin Mankarious M Barker College
15042702 Rebecca Elizabeth Mann F Penrith High School
15750030 Laura Manning F Wenona School
15229306 Leah Manning F Sylvania High School
14937110 Ragavan Manoharan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16300292 Melanie Alyson Mapleson F Kirrawee High School
15241470 Kairsten Marley F Newcastle Grammar School
15492562 Isobel Jane Marr F Kinross Wolaroi School
14666168 Amelia Louise Marshall F Baulkham Hills High School
15265426 Laura Elizabeth Marshman F Bega High School
14887261 Zoe Sylvia Martin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15262311 Abigail Marwick F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15373334 Amelia Maxwell F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15379626 Patrick William Mayoh M St Ignatius' College
15367326 Joel Kym McAleer M Orara High School
14311696 Alastair Campbell McBride White M Cranbrook School
15615117 Elise Katherine McConnell F Abbotsleigh
16052566 John Frederick McCoy M The Scots College
15766573 Emma McGirr F St Columba's High School
15448334 Adele McGrath F Chevalier College Bowral
15791675 Anna Elizabeth McGrath F North Sydney Girls High School
15287675 Helen Clare McInnes F Merewether High School
16084921 Emma Therese McKinnon F St Peter's Catholic College
15373377 Anna McLean F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15395516 Justin Douglas McLean M Knox Grammar School
14937129 Gabriel Alexander McManus M Sydney Boys High School
15615141 Fiona Fletcher McRonald F Abbotsleigh
15227990 Aristea Mellos F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15932465 Rachael Anne Miles F Hornsby Girls High School
15907061 Adam Millauro M Cherrybrook Technology High School
15930195 Elizabeth Anne Miller F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15984481 Jessie Millgate F The Hills Grammar School
15791799 Janet Athene O'Neil Mills F North Sydney Girls High School
14666206 Jasmin Lee Mills F Baulkham Hills High School
16122270 Australy Ann Milo F St Marys Senior High School
14666214 Hiral Prakash Mistry M Baulkham Hills High School
15562773 Mark Mittiga M Oakhill College Castle Hill
15487054 Matthew Moffitt M Bede Polding College
16211966 Lara Monaghan F Ravenswood School for Girls
15688254 Danielle Monti F St John Bosco College
16054615 Scott Richard Moore M SCECGS Redlands
16179981 Kylie Anne Kirsten Moore-Gilbert F All Saints' College Bathurst
15595302 Claire Elise Morgan F Meriden School
15386010 Nick Laurence Morley M Woolgoolga High School
15932473 Tara Suzanne Morrissey F Hornsby Girls High School
15732245 Ian Daniel Moss M Coffs Harbour Senior College
14666230 Anirudh Mukkavilli M Baulkham Hills High School
15218800 Luke Robert Lloyd Mulcahy M St Patrick's College
15982500 Sarah Munday F William Branwhite Clarke College
15621273 Kirthega Nadarajah F Strathfield Girls High School
15115114 Preethi Sai Venkata Nagubandi F North Sydney Girls High School
15276037 Jessica Nalder F Northern Beaches Christian School
15406348 Deborah Narunsky F Masada College
15152435 Mikalie Robyn Nash F Kirrawee High School
14666249 Srishti Natesh F Baulkham Hills High School
15287802 Oliver Stefan Nawrot M Merewether High School
15343389 Stephanie Sean Man Ng F Pymble Ladies' College
15082550 Trina Ng F Sydney Girls High School
15343397 Jessica Hoi-Mun Ngan F Pymble Ladies' College
15450304 Aimee Nam-Tran Nguyen F MLC Burwood
15432039 Anh Vu Nguyen F Cerdon College
15413980 Antony Hoang-Long Nguyen M Epping Boys High School
14666281 Bonnie Tuong-Vi Nguyen F Baulkham Hills High School
15082577 Kim Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
14887857 Paul Nguyen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16049522 Benjamin Nham M Sydney Boys High School
15211369 Sarah Nickson F The Scots School
15411759 Christopher Scott Nielsen M Girraween High School
16146838 Clare Elizabeth Nightingale F Mercy Catholic College
15589973 Michael Jia Jun Ning M Fort Street High School Petersham
16293601 Johanna O'Farrell F Tangara School for Girls
14311726 Warren Frank Oakes M Cranbrook School
15022787 Manit Kaur Oberoi F Girraween High School
15357363 Brian Obiri-Asare M Sydney Grammar School
15397810 Sevana Ohandjanian F Cerdon College
16166324 Rowan Alexander John Olsson M Penrith High School
15657898 David Ong M Sefton High School
15287888 Jad Othman M Merewether High School
15343435 Jen-Hui Pan F Pymble Ladies' College
15184442 Josephine Pang F Ascham School
15432144 Lucia Joy Pante F Cerdon College
15792779 Ju Nyeong Park F North Sydney Girls High School
15152516 Amelia Louise Parker F Kirrawee High School
13369682 Bethany Patchett F Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College
15946997 Viraj Patel M Sydney Boys High School
14731857 Sarennya Pathmanandavel F Meriden School
14887997 Melanie Patney F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16079456 Huraine Patwe F Malek Fahd Islamic School
15348909 Jana Paulech F Gilroy College
16532886 Mark Andrew Pavli M Canberra Grammar School
15228393 Madeleine Payne F St Catherine's School
15406399 Carla Penn F Masada College
15932562 Catherine Alexandra Pennington F Hornsby Girls High School
16532908 James Owen Pennington M Canberra Grammar School
15907428 Iresha Maduwanthi Perera F Cherrybrook Technology High School
15373466 Lisa Perkovic F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16135135 Sarah Pettitt F St Vincent's College
15271868 Natalie Pfund F Tara Anglican School for Girls
15615311 Laura Kim-Loan Pham F Abbotsleigh
15516372 Tahlia Phillips F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15657987 Michael Phu-Ly M Sefton High School
14937161 Jason Chau Phung M Sydney Boys High School
15684828 Oliver Piercey M Barker College
15226773 Mark Pieterse M St Aloysius College
15284668 Alexandra Pollak F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15313641 Viktorija Popovic F Liverpool Girls High School
15932597 Anna Poukchanski F Hornsby Girls High School
17275658 Gitendra Dhar Pradhananga M The King's School
15116714 Ishita Prasad F North Sydney Girls High School
15228598 Thalia Prassas F St Catherine's School
15794143 Alexandra Kay Prentice F North Sydney Girls High School
15206403 Zoe Prout F Macquarie College
15116722 Maggie Meng Qian F North Sydney Girls High School
14914307 Chen Lu Jessica Qiu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15116730 Lena Qiu F North Sydney Girls High School
15129417 James Edward Quinn M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15373482 Emily Raftos F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14889795 Saissan Rajendran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14914366 Aparna Ramachandran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15343494 Nithya Rajalakshmi Ramesh F Pymble Ladies' College
15615427 Alise Joy Ramshaw F Abbotsleigh
16041513 Malay Rana M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15357525 Rajdeep Rangi M Sydney Grammar School
15797649 Marion Amy Rannard F North Sydney Girls High School
15319151 Quintin Alexander Rares M Cranbrook School
15357533 Pratik Rastogi M Sydney Grammar School
14666370 Adrian Brian Ratter M Baulkham Hills High School
14914269 Ramtin Ravaie M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14612432 Vikram Ravi M Narrabri High School
15357541 Prakash Ravindran M Sydney Grammar School
16041521 Matthew James Read M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15932627 Maya Reddy F Hornsby Girls High School
15288043 Elizabeth Louise Redman F Merewether High School
15288051 Anne Lansdowne Rees F Merewether High School
15932643 Ewa Rej F Hornsby Girls High School
15357576 Steven Ren M Sydney Grammar School
15945222 Melissa Jane Renzenbrink F Sydney Girls High School
16247987 Jaafar Reslan M James Cook Boys Technology High School
15373512 Jemima Retallack F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15603798 Jason Robertson M Central Coast Grammar School
15774045 Carlos Francis Robinson M Normanhurst Boys High School
15162708 Jessica Robinson F Roseville College
15982896 Vanessa Robinson F William Branwhite Clarke College
15116765 Roselle Syrelle Robosa F North Sydney Girls High School
15424354 Paul-Henry Rockliff M The Forest High School Frenchs Forest
15643587 Giorgia Rossi F Loreto Kirribilli
15254777 Oliver LC Rourke M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15615494 Emily Jayne Grant Rumble F Abbotsleigh
15685050 Kieran Russell M Barker College
15226897 Angus Ryan M St Aloysius College
16049697 Omar Salem M Sydney Boys High School
14914676 Kevin Sam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14937196 Manusha Randika Samaraweera M Sydney Boys High School
15392657 Anna-Maria Samecki F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15829338 Victoria Sanderson F St Andrew's Cathedral School
15406461 Grant Sandler M Masada College
16049719 Anik Sarkar M Sydney Boys High School
15023090 Anna Katarzyna Sarlej F Girraween High School
16337455 Victoria Sasongko F Ipeka Christian High School
14311750 Nicholas Joseph Scali M Cranbrook School
15497041 Matt Daniel Schiller M St Joseph's College
15643633 Lilian Schneider F Loreto Kirribilli
15226943 Patrick Schneider M St Aloysius College
15284757 Leah Schwartz F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15392665 Natasha Sebaratnam F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15497076 Ryan Christopher Seears M St Joseph's College
15284765 Jonathan Seidler M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15621583 Susan Seif F Strathfield Girls High School
15798068 Tara Jean Sena-Becker F North Sydney Girls High School
14937218 Mitchell Andrew Seow M Sydney Boys High School
15659971 Adam Seruga M North Sydney Boys High School
15516496 Shikha Sethi F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15149116 Stefanie Anna-Paola Sgroi F Santa Sabina College
14731911 Khadijah Shah Idil F Malek Fahd Islamic School
14731881 Shariqa Anjum Shaheed F Malek Fahd Islamic School
15798165 Mei Shao F North Sydney Girls High School
15685166 Dushyant Sharma M Barker College
15663774 Shivam Sharma M Homebush Boys High School
15872365 Elyse Roslyn Sharp F Burwood Girls High School
15798297 Lena She F North Sydney Girls High School
16169056 Catherine Virginia Shehadie F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus
15284781 Mark Sheldon M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15469560 Jonathan Jianzhi Shen M Trinity Grammar School
15945303 Di Amy Shi F Sydney Girls High School
15450592 Melanie Helen Shields F MLC Burwood
15208872 Arash Shojaie M Baulkham Hills High School
15498986 Skye Kimberley Short F Girraween High School
15043237 Ishan Lal Shrestha M Penrith High School
15227028 Benjamin Shum M St Aloysius College
15767049 Francesca Sidoti F St Columba's High School
15658061 Hannah Sidrak F Sefton High School
15471859 Alexander James Simmons M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
15615540 Kate Osana Simonian F Abbotsleigh
14937226 Victor Sirinopakul M Sydney Boys High School
15129999 Amanda Siriwardana F PLC Armidale
14666443 Ayesha Dulani Siriwardena F Baulkham Hills High School
15615575 Katherine Louise Skinner F Abbotsleigh
15254912 David C Smith M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15749695 Elizabeth Smith F Wenona School
15211547 Karen Smith F The Scots School
15284862 Loren Smith F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15254963 Tyson J Smith M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15785225 Rebecca Jane Smyth F Alstonville High School
14666451 Jennifer Ngai Ting So F Baulkham Hills High School
15615605 Isabelle Ying-Ying Soh F Abbotsleigh
15284870 Nicole Sokol F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15799226 Aarani Somaskanthan F North Sydney Girls High School
15184604 Gabriella Somervaille F Ascham School
15765704 Freya Allyce Sorensen F Wauchope High School
15653779 Sue Saltanie Soueid F Bethlehem College
15357754 Paul Spira M Sydney Grammar School
15373628 Sarah Sproule F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14534121 Arun Sriskanda M Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College
16112143 Bernadette Therese Stanton F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
15357770 Jefferson Steele M Sydney Grammar School
16049832 Mischa Alexander Steen M Sydney Boys High School
15677260 James Michael Stergiou M Fort Street High School Petersham
16034266 Louise Emily Stewart F Cheltenham Girls' High School
15357797 Mark Straton M Sydney Grammar School
15288302 Sally June Stuart F Merewether High School
15373644 Persephone Stuckey-Clarke F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15252405 Mark Tse-Ming Su M Killara High School
15972262 Irene Subagio F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15621737 Meena Subramanyam F Strathfield Girls High School
15096993 Roksolana Suchowerska F Cheltenham Girls' High School
14666508 Rishi Sud M Baulkham Hills High School
14666516 Flora Ming-Wai Suen F Baulkham Hills High School
16100854 Avina Sugiarto F North Sydney Girls High School
14311777 Joshua Jinwon Suh M Cranbrook School
15373652 Lauren Sullivan F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14914749 Anita Sundaram F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15968761 Desiree Isabelle Surjadi F Gosford High School
14914579 Dharani Suthersan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15184647 Katherine Suttor F Frensham School
16030279 Danka Suvajlo F Girraween High School
15246928 Lisa Emma Svensson F Kambala
15685344 Christopher Swan M Barker College
14666524 Lukasz Marcin Swiatek M Baulkham Hills High School
16049859 Atif Zaki Syed M Sydney Boys High School
15284935 Daniel Szekely M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16034312 Dena Taiebat F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16533149 Kirill Alexeevich Talanine M Canberra Grammar School
15660082 Gokul Tamilarasan M North Sydney Boys High School
15396121 King-Tjong Tan M Knox Grammar School
16727180 Matthew Kim Ann Tan M Chatswood High School
15116838 Diana Howyu Tang F North Sydney Girls High School
15242485 Drew Tarrant M Newcastle Grammar School
16533173 Jacob Atkin Taylor M Canberra Grammar School
15681500 Kyle Taylor M Waverley College
16049875 Mitchell John Taylor M Sydney Boys High School
15945370 Hannah May Rose Temby F Sydney Girls High School
15116846 Yuu Juan Teng F North Sydney Girls High School
15658185 Khun Gueck Thea F Sefton High School
15184701 Davina Thomas F Ascham School
15627409 Nathan James Thomas M Whitebridge High School
14914781 Rosemary Thomas F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15396180 Alexander James Thompson M Knox Grammar School
13638004 Amelia Joy Thompson F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15829540 Angus Gordon Thompson M St Andrew's Cathedral School
15288337 Kate Ellen Thomson F Merewether High School
16049905 Philip Tian M Sydney Boys High School
15343761 Courtney Alexandra Tight F Pymble Ladies' College
15974419 Angelina Tjokrowidjaja F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15343788 Monica Lea Tobin F Pymble Ladies' College
14922334 Katherine Margaret Todd F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15443162 Lloyd Oliver Radford Tomlin M Hunter Valley Grammar School
15285664 Jessica Elizabeth Tovey F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15660112 Kevin Trac M North Sydney Boys High School
15469757 David Gordon John Tralaggan M Trinity Grammar School
16533270 Christopher John Tran M Canberra Grammar School
15139595 Sarah Tran F Sydney Girls High School
15544694 Stephanie Tran F Fairfield High School
14914943 Thuc Tran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15922397 Tu Sen Tran M Canley Vale High School
15206543 Helene Lisa Tretheway F Macquarie College
15733349 Benjamin Vincent Treverrow M Richmond River High School
15945435 Anne Trinh F Sydney Girls High School
16049964 Philip Andrew Tripp M Sydney Boys High School
15401621 Kirsten Tsang F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17301373 Jim Tsao M Sydney Boys High School
15115157 Jocelyn Tsui Ying Tse F North Sydney Girls High School
15043636 Lin Tseng F Penrith High School
15658355 Johnny Tu M Sefton High School
15497300 Robert Daniel Turnbull M St Joseph's College
15219300 Nicholas James Tyral M St Patrick's College
15255129 Tom DA Uebergang M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15162848 Jennifer Urwin F Roseville College
15677600 Gemma Rose Valpiani F Fort Street High School Petersham
15341696 Tess Pieta van der Rijt F Pymble Ladies' College
14664920 Ingrid Kiara van Woerkom F Baulkham Hills High School
15803886 Lena Anita Vanmali F North Sydney Girls High School
15334568 Rama Krishnan Vasudevan M Mitchell High School Blacktown
15882506 Shankar Vasudevan M Parramatta Marist High School
15116889 Anvita Verma F North Sydney Girls High School
15807024 Rhys Vidler M Nowra Christian School
14889523 Jonathan Villanueva M Smith's Hill High School
16147192 Rachael Lee Vincent F Mercy Catholic College
14666656 Achinthi Chamanie Vithanage F Baulkham Hills High School
15396245 Benjamin John Vohralik M Knox Grammar School
15563613 Benjamin Vozzo M Oakhill College Castle Hill
15726539 Darko Vranesevic M Fairvale High School
15229357 Vanessa Wakely F St Catherine's School
15357916 Felix Waldmann M Sydney Grammar School
16166898 Amelia Frances Walkley F Penrith High School
15752076 Lora Erin Wallis F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
15193271 Cameron Thomas Walls M Wollumbin High School
15456264 Anita Pui Ling Wan F Willoughby Girls High School
16041882 Rose Wan F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15082615 Anna Wang F Sydney Girls High School
15482508 Hunter Fang Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16105325 Mary Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
16105333 Rose Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
15986891 Xichen Brian Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16909548 Ying Xiang (Rachel) Wang F Muirfield High School
15752092 Marissa Jane Ward F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
15685603 Thomas Warrell M Barker College
16166901 Rosanne Miriam Washington F Penrith High School
15396326 Mark Andrew Watts M Knox Grammar School
15357940 Nicholas Webb M Sydney Grammar School
15082631 Cindy Yi Wei F Sydney Girls High School
16050040 Tom Yitian Wei M Sydney Boys High School
15585927 Karen Louise Weir F Coffs Harbour High School
15325402 Calliste Weitenberg F Hunter School of the Performing Arts
14695370 Gabrielle Weller F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14311793 Jason Garry Bingham Wells M Cranbrook School
15336277 Robert Wetton M Masada College
15396350 Benedict O'Meara White M Knox Grammar School
15406623 Celeste White F Masada College
15774223 Thomas White M Sydney Grammar School
15898232 Timothy Ronald White M Aquinas College
15983221 Lauren Whybrow F William Branwhite Clarke College
15255188 Tom C Whyte M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14915745 Pradeep Widana-Pathirana M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16041939 Chathurangi Pabasara Wijayaratne F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15357967 Rajiv Wijesinghe M Sydney Grammar School
15357991 Gareth Wijetunge M Sydney Grammar School
15998113 Timothy Colin Wiley M Marist College Kogarah
14311807 David Nathan Wilheim M Cranbrook School
14915699 Jacob Williams M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15162902 Katherine Wilson F Barker College
14666737 Vasana Withanage M Baulkham Hills High School
15358025 David Womersley M Sydney Grammar School
15615745 Alice Wing Ting Wong F Abbotsleigh
15774274 Chris Ho Sing Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15358033 Daniel Wong M Sydney Grammar School
14915907 Daniel Yan Chi Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16147257 Deborah Wong F Barker College
15116994 Helen Hoi-Wing Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
15660201 Leo Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
15343974 Ming Yan Stephanie Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
14937277 Paul Chun Hymn Wong M Sydney Boys High School
15660228 Philip Wing Kei Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
16369411 Sally Wing Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
15117001 Tammy Lai-Yan Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
15987022 Padraic Ciaran Wood M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15974605 Betty Nan Wu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15187263 David-Seztoo Wu M Marist College Kogarah
15412038 Jenny Wu F Sydney Girls High School
14666818 Lisa Wu F Baulkham Hills High School
15344008 Tiffany Chih-Ting Wu F Pymble Ladies' College
14666826 Tuo Wu M Baulkham Hills High School
14915060 Xia Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15652330 Yu Patrick Wu M Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills
15144637 Paul Gavin Wyper M The King's School
15043938 Hao Xiang M Penrith High School
14956565 Yin Qing Chris Xie F Riverside Girls High School
14666850 Cynthia Xu F Baulkham Hills High School
15344016 Liang Xu F Pymble Ladies' College
15661844 Yvonne Minrui Xu F Bossley Park High School
15933046 Shannon Yan F Hornsby Girls High School
15945567 Carrie Rui Yang F Sydney Girls High School
14916474 David Yang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15117036 Jessica Yi Zhu Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
15945575 Nancy Xin Yang F Sydney Girls High School
15117052 Cheng Ye Yao F North Sydney Girls High School
15229489 Winnie Yao F St Catherine's School
15255277 Erwin Yiu Shun Yau M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15682868 Xuan Ye M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14917721 Daniel Yeo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17313517 Giselle Yeo F Taylors College
15604077 Gabriella Yerbury F Central Coast Grammar School
14917586 Yan Victoria Ying F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15685832 Bing Yibin You M Fort Street High School Petersham
14916350 Daniel Gar Kean You M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14937293 Ronald Kai Chun Yu M Sydney Boys High School
16034657 Jun Yuan F Hornsby Girls High School
15117060 Vanessa Wing Heng Yung F North Sydney Girls High School
15780215 Rosaline Paramita Yusman F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
15852453 Saiqa Naureen Zafar F Armidale High School
15230177 Sabin Zahirovic M Ashfield Boys High School
15664665 Mohammed Zaoud M Homebush Boys High School
16207233 Qiushi Zeng F Caringbah High School
14918035 Chao Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16871117 Fan Emily Zhang F Burwood Girls High School
15974699 Jenny Ni Zhang F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15527609 Jingyi Zhang F Conservatorium High School
15945605 Kerry (Kai-Lei) Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
14918108 Lily Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14885862 Suiyi Zhang F Smith's Hill High School
15872705 Xin Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
16050245 Zhong Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
15660325 Zhou Peng (Mark) Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
15969547 Cathy Yunjia Zhao F Sydney Girls High School
14917772 Ching Ching Zhao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14666923 Xuelong Zhao M Baulkham Hills High School
15450878 Christina Cheng Zheng F MLC Burwood
14885595 Erica Ershuo Zhong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15987170 Kim Wen Xiao Zhou M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15661909 Yana Zhou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15106352 Zhenzi Zhu F Pymble Ladies' College
15987189 Steven Ellis Zographakis M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size