1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2006 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List - 2006 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
16669555 Luke Achterstraat M Barker College
16009601 Irena Nicole Adam F Sydney Girls High School
16937479 Neelya Agalawatta F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16384089 Ulas Agceli M Killara High School
16700452 Abhinav Aggarwal M Sydney Grammar School
16640700 Bibhu Aggarwal M North Sydney Boys High School
17083295 Monica Frances Aguinaldo F St George Girls High School Kogarah
16937487 Murriam Ahmed F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16419060 Michelle Jie Ai F Hornsby Girls High School
16009628 Si Yang Ai F Sydney Girls High School
17227610 Sara Al Samail F Macarthur Girls High School
16688274 Hannah Alexander F Queenwood School for Girls
16523127 Max Laurence Allan M Tomaree High School
16356840 Dannica Alston F St Catherine's School
15860820 Adriana Eloise Amato F Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus
17049402 Chaitanya Ambati M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16763020 Qi An F Sydney Girls High School
16842400 Edward WL Anderson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16640727 Raphael Robert Andrews M North Sydney Boys High School
15916850 Bhavana Annabattula F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16643092 Emily Anvia F Cerdon College
16933716 Lauren Arena F Freeman Catholic College
17138154 Emma Argaet F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
16547492 Adam Nathan Arnold M Cranbrook School
16960527 Codie Lee Anderson Asimus M Pittwater House Grammar School
16249041 Joseph George Assad M Holy Spirit College
17649531 Lydia Aston F Wenona School
16001457 Madeleine Ruth Atkins F Baulkham Hills High School
16841366 Leah Auld F Kambala
16265624 Sarah Austin F Ascham School
16211133 Julie Rose Ayre F North Sydney Girls High School
17249231 Meesha Babhoota F Cherrybrook Technology High School
16131377 Alicia Jayne Back F Penrith High School
17162772 Thomas Bagley M SCECGS Redlands
17863428 Jimmy Shunda Bai M Canberra Grammar School
16808202 Samantha Amy Baker F South Grafton High School
15595019 Dominic Richard Balasuriya M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16294365 Henry Peter Balderston M Kirrawee High School
16263710 Michelle Balogh F Santa Sabina College
17009567 Blake William Bambrook M Ballina High School
17171658 Linda Banh F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16384186 Suchet Bargoti M Killara High School
16384208 Janika Sarah Barnes F Killara High School
15472502 Christopher Barry M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16384224 Simon Nicholas Baume M North Sydney Boys High School
16555207 Bianca Ma Bautista F Sefton High School
16841412 Georgia Bavin F Kambala
17220640 Joanna Bayndrian F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
16669784 Stuart Beedie M Barker College
16265640 Leah Bekiaris F Ascham School
16265659 Anna Bennett F Ascham School
16366870 Sophie Bentwood F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16366889 Tess Bewes F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16613444 Andrew James Biady M St Ignatius' College
15666919 Laura Elizabeth Bird F Smith's Hill High School
16334170 Alice Rose Birrell F Pymble Ladies' College
16419133 Elouise Leah Thornton Blunt F Hornsby Girls High School
16662275 Caroline Boateng F St Ursula's College
16858676 Jonathan Boey M Newington College
16001511 Syed Ali Riaz Bokhari M Baulkham Hills High School
16330930 Louisa Shirley Bonaventura F St Francis Xavier's College
16019593 Robert Malcolm Boncardo M Girraween High School
16438448 Kylie Bordignon F Tara Anglican School for Girls
16519081 Katie Alyce Boulton F Merewether High School
16001538 Gemma Louise Boyle F Baulkham Hills High School
17171712 Claire Grace Bradbury F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16334219 Anna Claire Bray F Pymble Ladies' College
15666927 Jordan Scott Brell M Smith's Hill High School
16700592 Emmanuel Brennan M Sydney Grammar School
15511354 Adam Brereton M Knox Grammar School
16673633 Christopher Brereton M The Illawarra Grammar School
16700606 Julian Brezniak M Sydney Grammar School
16001546 Matthew James Brodie M Baulkham Hills High School
16357065 Melanie Brown F St Catherine's School
16602310 Michaela Bruton F Bulahdelah Central School
16700630 Aleksander Budzynowski M Sydney Grammar School
16640840 Adrian Buncuga M North Sydney Boys High School
15898674 Hannah Burgess F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
16589772 Hannah Elsie Burnett F International Grammar School
16263850 Carmen Burraston F Santa Sabina College
17049542 Roger Douglas Burrell M Sydney Boys High School
16622680 Sophie Anne Butcher F Abbotsleigh
16387231 Coen Butters M Newcastle Grammar School
17063650 Joshua Caboche M Blue Mountains Grammar School
17863509 Callan John Cain M Canberra Grammar School
16438170 Trent Lachlan Calcutt M Wauchope High School
15917849 Emma Louise Cambey F North Sydney Girls High School
16909491 Andrew David Cameron M Toongabbie Christian School
17037536 Bronwyn Tandiwe Cameron F Gosford High School
16815675 Daniel Canaris M Redfield College
16383554 Lisa Cantlon F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
17049569 David Ze Cao M Sydney Boys High School
16001570 David James Carr M Baulkham Hills High School
16517135 Annaliese Carrigan F Loreto Normanhurst
16334332 Carlita Adriana Casey F Pymble Ladies' College
17049577 Aaron Yuk Leung Chan M Sydney Boys High School
16700665 Felix Chan M Sydney Grammar School
16519200 Gabriel Seen Hang Chan F Merewether High School
16700681 Warren Chan M Sydney Grammar School
16219177 Ying Yeung Chan M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15403268 Varun Chandra M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16513229 Chia-Jung Chang F Carlingford High School
17309064 Xiao Chang M Cherrybrook Technology High School
16438553 Joanna Chanmugam F Tara Anglican School for Girls
16688363 Gemma Chapman F Queenwood School for Girls
16131490 Ellen Patricia Chapple F Penrith High School
17674285 Sneha Charukonda F Hornsby Girls High School
16001589 Kevin Chi Wang Chau M Baulkham Hills High School
15918063 Samantha Shwen Jun Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
17049623 Wuyi Chen M Sydney Boys High School
16419192 Emily Yin Tung Cheng F Hornsby Girls High School
16670235 Jian Cheng M Barker College
16419206 Stephanie Ka Yan Cheng F Hornsby Girls High School
15918144 Yvonne Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
16670243 Clement Cheung M Barker College
16001635 Gladys Kee-Yun Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
16911003 Nicole Cheung F Ravenswood School for Girls
16622826 Caitlin Sally Chew F Abbotsleigh
16001643 Leane Wen Pei Chew F Baulkham Hills High School
15352442 James Chuan Kong Chin M Cranbrook School
15352450 Joshua Ching M Cranbrook School
16793833 Min Jung (Esther) Choi F Burwood Girls High School
16519227 Kathleen Ye-Ching Choo F Merewether High School
16640999 Jonathan Yan Wai Chow M North Sydney Boys High School
15918446 Cecile Ling-Wah Chu F North Sydney Girls High School
16937835 Barbara Chiu-Yee Chung F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17249770 Frederick Yiu Fai Chung M Cherrybrook Technology High School
17060686 Blake Alexander Churton M Normanhurst Boys High School
17863592 Alistair Michael Clark M Canberra Grammar School
16265721 Genevieve Clark F Ascham School
17058339 William Clarke M St Joseph's College
17162969 Emma Colenbrander F SCECGS Redlands
16673706 Andrew Comensoli M The Illawarra Grammar School
16009822 Sharon Yinan Cong F Sydney Girls High School
15590203 Angela Cong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16019623 Joanna Connolly F Girraween High School
16700789 James Contos M Sydney Grammar School
16600091 Jenna Cook F MacKillop Senior College
16638285 Kirsty Corby F Temora High School
16009830 Sophie Alice Cotton F Sydney Girls High School
16857033 Nathanael Cox M St Francis Xavier's College
16700800 Andrew Craig M Sydney Grammar School
16009849 Freya Nixon Crawshaw F Sydney Girls High School
16641014 Stephen Mark Crilly M North Sydney Boys High School
16539104 Elinor Jeanne Cripps F Wenona School
16863963 Benjamin Cross M Newington College
16874752 Hamish Richard Cullenward M The King's School
17049364 Lewis Josef Robert D'Avigdor M Sydney Boys High School
16390798 Andrew Francis D'Azevedo M Caringbah High School
17175157 Katie Louise Daffin F Penrith High School
15451521 Jinan Daher F Malek Fahd Islamic School
16425265 Lauren Daneel F Brigidine College St Ives
16391182 Jennifer Wyng Yeen Dang F Caringbah High School
16001775 Karan Dang M Baulkham Hills High School
15979984 Frank Danieli M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16009415 Lucy Anne Datyner F Meriden School
16221279 Vaishali Binita Dave F North Sydney Girls High School
17027441 Jerel David M Oakhill College Castle Hill
17863703 David Dylan Davies M Canberra Grammar School
17019457 Nathan Peter Day M Erina High School
16171034 Anshu Tariq De Silva Wijeyeratne M Knox Grammar School
16937924 Laura Ellie Dean F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16488577 Trina Del Vecchio F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
17171917 Han Deng M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16334634 Alexa Patricia Dennett F Pymble Ladies' College
15583843 Roshan Dhanapalaratnam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17092332 Noppol Dhungsirisetagun M Marist College Eastwood
16623040 Angelina Marina Di Re F Abbotsleigh
16613924 Samuel Vincent Diacos M St Ignatius' College
16515957 Nicola Dickson F Wenona School
17037633 Linda Maria Dillenbeck F Gosford High School
16700886 Michael Dinh M Sydney Grammar School
17863711 Adam Lucas James Diprose M Canberra Grammar School
17249991 Rohan Dixit M Cherrybrook Technology High School
16377910 Brigid Mary Dixon F Fort Street High School Petersham
16547808 Jarrah Paul Dowd M Cranbrook School
16298735 Elizabeth Draffin F Deniliquin High School
17089722 Joel Drexler M Moriah College
15692367 Bethany Mei Juan Du F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16334693 Michelle Amanda Dunas F Pymble Ladies' College
16864781 Elizabeth Catherine Duncan F Caroline Chisholm College
17130749 Adam Daniel Dundovic M De La Salle College, Cronulla
16419338 Kerrie Duong F Hornsby Girls High School
16219304 Timothy Loi Duong M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16419346 Helen Lorna Dziedzic F Hornsby Girls High School
17250043 Alison Eastaway F Cherrybrook Technology High School
16517267 Kelly Edmunds F Loreto Normanhurst
16700894 Harry Edwards M Sydney Grammar School
16378747 Jessica Maree Egan F Brigidine College Randwick
16377945 Vanessa Suzanne El-Achi F Fort Street High School Petersham
17197770 Sandra Elias F Burwood Girls High School
16911143 Megan Ellis F Ravenswood School for Girls
16700932 Jonathan Elphick M Sydney Grammar School
15038780 Eihab Eltantawy M St Marys Senior High School
16700940 James Emmerig M Sydney Grammar School
16841560 Stephanie Essey F Kambala
15667133 Angela Margaret Evans F Smith's Hill High School
16662542 Vanessa Faddoul F St Ursula's College
16807354 Louise Sarah Fakhr F Our Lady of Lebanon College
16334723 Ramlah Fakhri F Pymble Ladies' College
16614009 Michael Gregory Falk M St Ignatius' College
16471534 Atieh Fallahi F Wyndham College
16877565 Jeffrey Fang M Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus
16688479 Jane Favretto F Queenwood School for Girls
16351784 James Fienberg M Bede Polding College
16586269 Melissa Fine F Masada College
16797952 Ashleigh Fitzgerald F Aquinas College
16208582 Jarrah Flanagan F St Paul's College
16700975 Allan Flick M Sydney Grammar School
16449105 Guy Flint M St Aloysius College
16126802 Kar Yin Fok F North Sydney Girls High School
15899115 Sarah Ford F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
16221325 Emiline Seina Forster F North Sydney Girls High School
16425443 Alison Francis F Brigidine College St Ives
17089773 Julia Frank F Moriah College
16700991 Michael George Frazis M Sydney Grammar School
16911216 Kim Friedlaender F Ravenswood School for Girls
16265942 Rachael Fung F Ascham School
16219363 Wilson K H Fung M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16378860 Sarah Louise Galea F Brigidine College Randwick
16001929 Katharine Eva Gantert F Baulkham Hills High School
15972467 Jie Gao F North Sydney Girls High School
16467359 Miriam Gardiner F Tamworth Anglican College
16009938 Paridhi Garg F Sydney Girls High School
17040448 Robert Garritano M Trinity Grammar School
17063847 Sylvia Gasparini F Blue Mountains Grammar School
16695882 Alison Gates F Gilroy College
16419400 Ludi Ge F Hornsby Girls High School
16265969 Katrina Geddes F Ascham School
16547891 Lachlan Campbell Gell M Cranbrook School
16419419 Archana Eliza George F Hornsby Girls High School
16247251 Sally Elizabeth George F Peak Hill Central School
16131687 David Emad Ghali M Penrith High School
16829099 William Giardini M Newington College
15667206 Caitlin Margaret Gillis F Smith's Hill High School
16367095 Georgia Gilson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16841625 Hannah Rachel Glass F Kambala
16547913 Harry Samuel Edward Glass M Cranbrook School
17089870 Joshua Glass M Moriah College
16378895 Christina Glitsos F Brigidine College Randwick
16876615 Matthew Godfrey M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16911275 Emma Goodsell F Ravenswood School for Girls
17171526 Amelia Jane Goodson F St Marys Senior High School
16820164 Tessa Ellen Gorman F St John The Evangelist High School
16334928 Neha Gosavi F Pymble Ladies' College
16842982 James D Goswell M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16701076 Daniel Gottlieb M Sydney Grammar School
15367938 Laksmi Govindasamy F Murwillumbah High School
16924210 Alexander Michael Grant M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
16266019 Camilla Green F Ascham School
16695939 Katherine Gregory F Gilroy College
15483156 Isabel Grace Grelak F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
16073342 Emma Grundy F Colo High School
15474963 Veena Gullapalli F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16009946 Ishani Gulwadi F Sydney Girls High School
17049836 Steven Shi Guo M Sydney Boys High School
16126861 Yue Yi Guo F North Sydney Girls High School
15581026 Jeffrey Ha M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15583797 Stanley Ha M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16858544 Dane Halpin M Newington College
16334960 Jessica Judith Hamilton F Pymble Ladies' College
17040529 Jonathan Peter Hammond M Trinity Grammar School
17058614 Cameron Handford M St Joseph's College
17163302 Alison Hanks F SCECGS Redlands
16517445 Patricia Hannaford F Loreto Normanhurst
16623229 Georgina Rose Hannam F Abbotsleigh
16219525 Imran Imtiaz Haque M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16449261 Thomas Haremza M St Aloysius College
16642274 Matthew Harker M Marian Catholic College
16073385 Alanna Beth Harper F Colo High School
15352485 Guy Alexander Harris M Cranbrook School
16682160 Paul James Harvey M Blakehurst High School
17058649 Tobias Harwood M St Joseph's College
16641200 Zubair Hasan M North Sydney Boys High School
17123319 Shara Louise Hatter F John Therry Catholic High School
17090038 Micha-El Hayman M Moriah College
16701114 Lars Hedstrom M Sydney Grammar School
15667273 Brett John Heino M Smith's Hill High School
15696990 Caitlin Rose Hespe F Fort Street High School Petersham
16623245 Alexandra Catherine Heydon F Abbotsleigh
16961795 Edwina Jane Higgins F Loreto Kirribilli
16671142 Matthew Hill M Barker College
16425605 Madeleine Hillier F Brigidine College St Ives
16335053 Catherine Vivien Hirst F Pymble Ladies' College
17049887 Chung Ngan Ho M Sydney Boys High School
16001996 Samuel Siu-On Ho M Baulkham Hills High School
16701122 Allan Hoang M Sydney Grammar School
16710407 Louise Hoarau F Mount St Joseph
16221996 Phoebe Holdenson-Kimura F North Sydney Girls High School
16701130 Jonathan Hon M Sydney Grammar School
16308692 Jack Lawrence Horder M Marist College Kogarah
15749946 Kate Horman F Wenona School
16843180 Alexander E Horne M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15667303 Matthew Adrian Hoschke M Smith's Hill High School
16627623 Jennifer Joy Howard F The Forest High School Frenchs Forest
16335096 Amy Lauren Howe F Pymble Ladies' College
15475021 Mary Qian Hu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17049917 Kenny Hao Huang M Sydney Boys High School
16335118 Nikki Na Huang F Pymble Ladies' College
16701165 Ruizhu Huang M Sydney Grammar School
16335126 Ying Ze Huang F Pymble Ladies' College
16662828 Stephanie Hulewicz F St Ursula's College
15475331 Matthew Sze Wai Hung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16367249 Claire Hunter F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17049941 Anthony Huynh M Sydney Boys High School
16445142 Kym Phuong Huynh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16445150 Omar Mahmoud Ibrahim M Girraween High School
16222224 Jessie Ingle F Barker College
16487848 Trent Bruce Irwin M Inverell High School
16002046 Kanchan Viswanath Iyer F Baulkham Hills High School
16384992 Laura Adina Jacobs F Killara High School
16686794 Philippa Dorothy James F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16359882 Amelia Jamieson F St Catherine's School
16222259 Sofia Janackovic F North Sydney Girls High School
16222267 Vyshnavi Janakan F North Sydney Girls High School
16456764 Stephanie Jansen F Chevalier College Bowral
17250736 John Jeaitani M Cherrybrook Technology High School
16765422 Erik Orme Jensen M Chatswood High School
15592575 Glory Jeon M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17030515 Jun Ho (Julian) Jeong M Pennant Hills High School
16623350 Kathleen Alice Jeremy F Abbotsleigh
17049992 Adrian Haren Jeyendra M Sydney Boys High School
17191241 Atiranjan Jhajj F Penrith High School
16292974 Matthew Jiang M The Scots School Albury
16478164 Brad Joffe M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
16551848 Alice Ruby Johnson F Galston High School
16516147 Anika Johnston F Wenona School
16449415 James Johnston M St Aloysius College
15863021 Gidon Jones M Moriah College
16881066 Britta Jorgensen F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16788333 Nikki Joson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17058770 Alex Junhwan Joung M St Joseph's College
17038028 Michael Patrick Joyce M Gosford High School
16516163 Amelia Catherine Joyner F Wenona School
16170429 Jethro Kairys M Moruya High School
16875279 Samit Kalra M The King's School
15472510 Narainraj Kamalaraj M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16701289 James Karam M Sydney Grammar School
15511427 Nikolas Christopher Katelaris M Knox Grammar School
17040723 Damien Katris M Trinity Grammar School
17058797 Geffrey Charles Keighley M St Joseph's College
17191675 Else-Clare Helen Kennedy F Penrith High School
16010146 Siobhan Maree Kennedy F Sydney Girls High School
16266183 Sophie Kent F Ascham School
15918888 Stephanie Kim-Hong Khoo F North Sydney Girls High School
16419575 Candice Wen Qing Khor F Hornsby Girls High School
15511435 Angus Jens Kilian M Knox Grammar School
16586412 Ashlee Kilov F Masada College
16701300 Daniel Kim M Sydney Grammar School
16788376 Ji He Kim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15518839 Malcolm James King M Narooma High School
16731501 Jessica Kinny F MacKillop Senior College
16554006 Angela Anastasia Kintominas F MLC Burwood
16335274 Amy Kitajima F Pymble Ladies' College
16019747 Shivansh Kochhar M Girraween High School
16010162 Sireesha Koneru F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15580615 Marilyn Yimin Koo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16478245 Sam Kovac M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
18922584 Chien Yew Kow M INTI International College Penang
17090224 Michael Krigstein M Moriah College
16519901 Amanda Jane Krstevski F Merewether High School
16519928 Rebecca Ellen Ruth Kuehn F Merewether High School
16688738 Melissa Kulic F Queenwood School for Girls
15974907 Anisha Kulkarni F North Sydney Girls High School
15581751 Melissa Xiao-Ming Kuo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16002178 David Lok-Wai Kwan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16419648 Dorothy Wing Sum Kwok F Hornsby Girls High School
17050079 Joon Yeob Kwon M Sydney Boys High School
15166177 Susannah Ruth Lace F Trinity Catholic College Goulburn
16019755 Kam Yan Miranda Lai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17062271 Alisa Thu-Mai Lam F All Saints Catholic Senior College
16002232 Asa Ching Yin Lam F Baulkham Hills High School
16315141 Edith Lam F Tangara School for Girls
15583479 Janice Wai Wah Lam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17083899 Katharine Lam F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17172387 Katie Lam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17090267 Nicole Landerer F Moriah College
17191780 Auriel Lantay-Lefkovich F Penrith High School
16022373 James Peter Larard M Hunter Valley Grammar School
16827436 Michael Patrick Last M St Patrick's College
16509868 Emily Sze-Min Lau F Asquith Girls High School
16335428 Jessica Ann Law F Pymble Ladies' College
15580704 Michelle Meishan Law F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16002275 Tracy Chui Yi Law F Baulkham Hills High School
16367397 Anna Leacock F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16623407 Skye Alexandra Leckie F Abbotsleigh
16701416 Jonathan Ledang M Sydney Grammar School
16002283 Christopher Jia-Wei Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
17040928 Geoffrey Kwo X'iong Lee M Trinity Grammar School
16002305 Jessica Clairie Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
16701424 Jin Lee M Sydney Grammar School
17050133 Jongha Lee M Sydney Boys High School
15595159 Keegan Sun Loong Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15511451 Kevin Lee M Barker College
16366358 Lauren Lee F St Catherine's School
16002313 Richard Hoi-Wah Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
16393401 Kate Elizabeth Lennard F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
17038095 Charlotte Anne Leonard F Gosford High School
17050168 Kieran James Leong M Sydney Boys High School
17192906 Kim Leontiev M Rose Bay Secondary College
17172425 Liling Leow F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17864335 Gary Chee-ho Leung M Canberra Grammar School
16849014 Kristine Qian Yu Leung F Beverly Hills Girls High School
16002348 Lawrence Sung Him Leung M Baulkham Hills High School
16701467 Orion Leung M Sydney Grammar School
17060953 Raymond Ho Hin Leung M Normanhurst Boys High School
16266205 Alexandra Levy F Ascham School
17050176 Michael Louis Levy M Sydney Boys High School
15092467 David Richard Lewis M North Sydney Boys High School
16701475 Charles Li M Sydney Grammar School
16641405 Evan Li M North Sydney Boys High School
16335487 Jane Li F Pymble Ladies' College
16663042 Katrina Li F St Ursula's College
15474971 Minmin Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16010324 Rebecca Hong-Xian Li F Sydney Girls High School
16641421 Yi- Long Li M North Sydney Boys High School
16219843 Andrew Garry Lilley M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15587741 Louise Ayhua Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16641448 Jack Jie Kai Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
15586281 Tammy Min Jung Lin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15580348 Tian Rong Lin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16223050 Kate Irene Hannah Lindeman F North Sydney Girls High School
17357069 Yi Yang Danielle Ling F Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
16350869 Matthew William Linger M McAuley Catholic College
16002410 Amy Nicole Linton F Baulkham Hills High School
17050214 Henry Heran Liu M Sydney Boys High School
16335541 Linda Chunyi Liu F Pymble Ladies' College
17050230 Richard Shinan Liu M Sydney Boys High School
16641472 Steven Wen-Chieh Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
15576685 Tammy Tin Mei Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16010375 Tracy Zong Ting Liu F Sydney Girls High School
16623431 Sarah Jennifer Jane Lloyd F Abbotsleigh
17251147 Angela An-Chi Lo F Cherrybrook Technology High School
16514284 Cheuk Lam Karen Lo F Carlingford High School
16623466 Gemma Diana Loder F Abbotsleigh
16395471 Nyssa Claire Lonergan F Mullumbimby High School
16385425 Thea Pearse Longman F Killara High School
17864386 Oscar George Lopez M Canberra Grammar School
16519987 Emma Ruth Lovegrove F Merewether High School
15352523 Ariston Rhys Anekamai Lowe M Cranbrook School
17050273 Angelo Lu M Sydney Boys High School
17084054 Jessica Jane Lu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15583711 Alan Luc M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16002461 Clement Ka Ming Lui M Baulkham Hills High School
15694041 Goldie Yuan Lam Lui F Fort Street High School Petersham
16002488 Thomas Ka Ho Lui M Baulkham Hills High School
16492108 Emma-Lee Daisy Luketic F Mary MacKillop College
16586498 Jenna Lurie F Masada College
16388076 Yuliya Lutsyk F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
16010391 Cindy Luu F Sydney Girls High School
16393479 Lisa Luu F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
15595531 David Jun Ma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16891894 Sally De Boos MacLennan F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16663093 Susan Elizabeth Macpherson F St Ursula's College
16731595 Jacob Madden M MacKillop Senior College
15483253 Kate Louise Madden F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
17047787 Sarah Madigan F Frensham School
17041010 Raffael Pearce Maestri M Trinity Grammar School
16439088 Nicole Maitin-Casalis F Tara Anglican School for Girls
17050362 Kevin Ka Wai Mak M Sydney Boys High School
16010421 Lena Wing Lam Mak F Sydney Girls High School
16671738 Karan Makhija M Barker College
16010456 Yi Hua Lina Mao F Sydney Girls High School
16002569 Sabrina Mar F Baulkham Hills High School
15697164 Sadaya Marathe F Fort Street High School Petersham
16262978 Nicholas Peter Mark M Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
16439096 Hannah Martin F Tara Anglican School for Girls
16478342 Joel Maskil-Singer M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
16623490 Isabelle Mathieu F Abbotsleigh
16335649 Rebecca Lauren Matthews F Pymble Ladies' College
16002585 Henry Moana Maung M Baulkham Hills High School
16393584 Anique Marie Mawa F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
15474998 Manik Jayanga Mayadunne M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17179500 Jessica Rose McCleary F All Saints' College Bathurst
17124978 Malinda McDonell F Tumut High School
16223115 Claire Malvina McEvilly F North Sydney Girls High School
16002593 Matthew James McFarlane M Baulkham Hills High School
16335681 Emma Jean McIntosh F Pymble Ladies' College
17291254 Laura Kelly McKemmish F Baulkham Hills High School
16701629 Alexander McKenzie M Sydney Grammar School
16241822 Lucy Rose McLeod F Dubbo College, Senior Campus
16517755 Stephanie McNamee F Loreto Normanhurst
16449687 Dominic McNeil M St Aloysius College
16385514 Cameron Ross McPhedran M Killara High School
16641510 Oskars Karlis Mezgailis M North Sydney Boys High School
17090356 Marc Mierowsky M Moriah College
17090364 David Milder M Moriah College
16293156 Claire Millar F The Scots School Albury
17237462 Jessica Lea Millar F Figtree High School
16511374 Jared Paul Millican M St Andrew's Cathedral School
17090372 Peter Milston M Moriah College
16002623 Jennifer Min F Baulkham Hills High School
16002631 Jonathan Si Yuen Miu M Baulkham Hills High School
16841897 Terry Tin Wai Miu F Kambala
14107266 Lin Mo M Leeton High School
17163779 Sally Mock F SCECGS Redlands
16858617 Dennis Mok M Newington College
16018112 Bavani Moodley F Baulkham Hills High School
16701661 Tristan Morgan M Sydney Grammar School
16520187 Alexander Paul Muir M Merewether High School
17210157 Rachel Mulholland F Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
16790737 Emma Claire Murphy F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
16385603 Elisabeth Lee Murray F Killara High School
16457248 Eliza Murray F Chevalier College Bowral
16922250 Natalia Claire Murray F St Francis Xavier's College
16002682 Thanursini Muttusamy F Baulkham Hills High School
16788643 Cinzia Myatt F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17119532 Edmund Hugh Harris Napper M The Scots College
17864572 Daniel Sanju Narayan M Canberra Grammar School
16010529 Cheryl Ng F Sydney Girls High School
15419512 Dominick Ng M Scone Grammar School
15921382 Janie Chur Yun Ng F North Sydney Girls High School
17050443 Nicholas Khun Wah Ng M Sydney Boys High School
15589434 Elizabeth Bao Tran Nguyen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15697997 Joseph Luan Nguyen M Fort Street High School Petersham
15921498 Maathumai Nirmalendran F North Sydney Girls High School
15583975 Lakshman Nirthanakumaran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16573663 Amy Grace Noakes F Woolgoolga High School
16688851 Laura Noble F Queenwood School for Girls
16271365 Phoebe Claire Norville F Roseville College
17028596 Alexander O'Brien M Oakhill College Castle Hill
17038443 Meg Siobhain O'Connell F Gosford High School
16002720 Cassandra Lee O'Connor F Baulkham Hills High School
15900164 Hugh O'Connor M Trinity Catholic College Lismore
16449784 Jack O'Donoghue M St Aloysius College
17171178 Georgina Jane Oakes F Conservatorium High School
15475064 Ferdinand Ong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15698098 Fiona Sue Bao Ong F Fort Street High School Petersham
16335924 Lillian Beatrice Ong F Pymble Ladies' College
17576623 Wing Yue Carmen Or F Concord High School
16517887 Tennille Lauren Oreb F Loreto Normanhurst
16843741 Jeff S Overall M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16419869 Laura Terese Oxley F Hornsby Girls High School
15159138 Deniz Ozdil F Sule College, Prestons
16385794 Michelle Therese Palmer F Killara High School
16226157 Keval Pandya M Dubbo College, Senior Campus
17117297 Andrew Paniagua M Smith's Hill High School
16223336 Monica Panjaya F North Sydney Girls High School
17041282 Haren Pararajasingham M Trinity Grammar School
16449814 Thomas Park M St Aloysius College
17038486 Jessica Lee Parker F Gosford High School
16701793 Victor Pasternacki M Sydney Grammar School
16445460 Sahani Darshika Pathiraja F Baulkham Hills High School
17020374 Ellen Jane Patterson F Erina High School
16701807 Matthew Payne M Sydney Grammar School
16843792 Christopher M Pearson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16615218 Thomas James Peattie M St Ignatius' College
16653144 Mark Francis Pensini M Corowa High School
17050559 Edward Pham M Sydney Boys High School
17050567 Vinh Pham M Sydney Boys High School
16236004 Justin Phan M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16220051 Minh Phan M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16701823 Benjamin Phillips M Sydney Grammar School
16367567 Lola Pinder F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16010618 Lara Podlubny F Sydney Girls High School
16853763 Christopher Mark Pooley M Homebush Boys High School
15598018 Christine Tin Wai Poon F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16391883 Justine Poon F Caringbah High School
15586389 Sharon Kit Mei Poon F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16922455 Jessie Claire Porteus F St Francis Xavier's College
16609064 David Stephen Prince M Alstonville High School
16329924 Jessica Louise Prince F Newcastle High School
15472480 Aviv Venkata Pudipeddi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16701874 Myles Pulsford M Sydney Grammar School
16701890 Scott Purcell M Sydney Grammar School
16002860 Lucy Qian F Baulkham Hills High School
16498963 Michelle Quayle F Gilgandra High School
16022721 Matthew John Quinn M Hunter Valley Grammar School
17050613 Labib Ataur Rahman M Sydney Boys High School
17251872 Prishika Raj F Cherrybrook Technology High School
16641677 Manoj Rajamohan M North Sydney Boys High School
16641685 Abhinav Rajkumar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15583339 Tanya Rajkumar F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15279982 Milos Rancic M Kooringal High School
16131989 Rebekah Kate Randall F Penrith High School
16439347 Danielle Raymond F Tara Anglican School for Girls
16883999 Kayleigh Sarah Read F Kincumber High School
16615307 James Richard Reoch M St Ignatius' College
16819530 Fumin Rianto M Newington College
16266345 Anna Richardson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16869198 Derrick Roberts M Newington College
16324264 Matthew David Robinson M St Pius X College
16601055 Sophie Robinson F MacKillop Senior College
16195510 Nicola Rodd F The Scots School Albury
16002917 Kirstie Ashley Romero F Baulkham Hills High School
16010650 Shaelee Suzanne Rooke F Sydney Girls High School
16836095 Steffi Rose F Willoughby Girls High School
16586625 Kelly Rosenberg F Masada College
17604457 Bapti Roy F Burwood Girls High School
16641715 Wyatt Radford Roy M North Sydney Boys High School
16788821 Emma Saad F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
16842052 Sonal Sachdev F Kambala
16002941 Mitali Sagade F Baulkham Hills High School
16586676 Shira Saks F Masada College
17172875 Christina Samarasekera F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16223557 Jessica Sandy F North Sydney Girls High School
16516430 Antonia Saunders F Queenwood School for Girls
17864777 Joseph Alan Saunders M Canberra Grammar School
16771295 Alexandra Kiri Scates Frances F Frensham School
16554529 Tamarin Lori Schafer F MLC Burwood
16373680 Elizabeth Schaffer F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
16672564 Elizabeth Schebesta F Barker College
16336114 Natalia Scheidegger F Pymble Ladies' College
17038613 Nicole Eliese Schild F Gosford High School
16010685 Laura Jane Schmertmann F Sydney Girls High School
16772860 Maria Christine Sclavos F Meriden School
16271527 Samantha Seeto F Roseville College
16939242 Danielle Lee Selig F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16586730 Darienne Selikman F Masada College
16842087 Anne Selikowitz F Kambala
16586749 Benjamin Selinger M Masada College
16609196 Nichola Selway F Alstonville High School
16844055 Martin G Seneviratne M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16010707 Jennifer Sha F Sydney Girls High School
17041487 Kevan Bharat Shah M Trinity Grammar School
15596538 Margit Shah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16419966 Joni Bobo Sham F Hornsby Girls High School
16802522 Kunal Sharma M Girraween High School
16514799 Calvin Thomas Shaw M Carlingford High School
16641758 Thomas Julian W Shearman M North Sydney Boys High School
17090658 Gregory Shein M Moriah College
16419974 Ainslie Michelle Sherriff F Hornsby Girls High School
17284347 Amy Wei Shi F Sydney Girls High School
17119737 Seon-Ho Sean Shin M The Scots College
16687251 Sharon Hyo-Eun Shin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16386081 Michael Thomas Shiraev M Killara High School
17691066 Hing Ling Shum F Blakehurst High School
16419982 Wing Hang Shum F Hornsby Girls High School
17252151 Lydia Sidarta F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17119745 Jordan Yoong Meng Sim M The Scots College
16419990 Anna Simina Simaki F Hornsby Girls High School
18861941 Lola Simpson F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15596317 Arjav Singh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16002992 Manu Preet Singh M Baulkham Hills High School
16672629 Benjamin Singleton M Barker College
17864815 Praisoody Sinnappurajar M Canberra Grammar School
16556556 Yiling Situ F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16520586 Praveenan Sivabalan M Merewether High School
16003034 Aishwarya Sivaram F Baulkham Hills High School
16689068 Lisa Skerrett F Queenwood School for Girls
15667869 Louise Sligar F Smith's Hill High School
16842117 Stephanie Small F Kambala
16775576 Melinda Lee Smart F Bomaderry High School
16590282 Hannah Alexandra Smith F International Grammar School
15705620 Jessica Robin Smith F Wagga Wagga High School
16615501 Gerard Timothy Smyth M St Ignatius' College
16702102 Nathan So M Sydney Grammar School
16388602 Claresta Soesanto F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
17090747 Lara Solomons F Moriah College
15577479 Ming Tai Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16220221 Ning Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16256595 Theodore Souris M Greystanes High School
16789011 Ashleigh Standen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
16689076 Alexandra Stead F Queenwood School for Girls
16386200 Ashleigh May Steel F Killara High School
17193546 Ralph Stevenson M Rose Bay Secondary College
16962511 Hannah Stewart-Weeks F Loreto Kirribilli
16207535 Amelia Street F St Catherine's School
16702129 Robert Stretch M Sydney Grammar School
17172999 Zulpha Styer F Sydney Girls High School
16641820 David Su M North Sydney Boys High School
16641839 Michael Su M North Sydney Boys High School
16656577 Jonas Suh M St Ives High School
16266442 Lila Sujanani F Ascham School
17182234 Brendan Sullohern M McCarthy Catholic College (Emu Plains)
15592818 Eva Yi Yang Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16702145 Senthorun Sunil Raj M Sydney Grammar School
16003069 Gayanthi Dilshara Suriyarachchi F Baulkham Hills High School
16010782 Apoorva Suryaprakash F Sydney Girls High School
16842141 Jordan Swebeck F Kambala
16522813 Jack Maurice Symonds M St Andrew's Cathedral School
16336300 Annabelle Elizabeth Symons F Pymble Ladies' College
16912239 Katherine Szittner F Ravenswood School for Girls
17252364 Matthew Szwec M Cherrybrook Technology High School
16010790 Michelle Hieu Thao Ta F Sydney Girls High School
16641855 Adrian Chi Yan Tam M North Sydney Boys High School
16003077 Clement Chun-Ming Tam M Baulkham Hills High School
16702218 Jayakrishna Tammareddy M Sydney Grammar School
15584025 Andrew Churan Tan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16010804 Julie Kar Bin Tan F Sydney Girls High School
15592699 Sharon Tan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16010820 Lily Yihua Tang F Sydney Girls High School
16003085 Angela An Qi Tang F Baulkham Hills High School
16854190 Tony Yi Tang M Homebush Boys High School
16126950 Catherine Josephine Tayeh F North Sydney Girls High School
15403535 James Curtis Taylor M Knox Grammar School
16336327 Katherine Genevieve Taylor F Pymble Ladies' College
16689114 Lucy Taylor F Queenwood School for Girls
16689122 Jacqueline Tedder F Queenwood School for Girls
16490504 Yvonne Teoh F St Patrick's Marist College
17119869 Edward William Terry M The Scots College
17093487 Dereck Thamrak M Marist College Eastwood
17050923 Senthil Thillainadesan M Sydney Boys High School
16271594 Louise Thomas F Roseville College
16353272 David Thompson M Bede Polding College
16895210 Lynn Marion Thompson F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15940328 Edwina Tidmarsh F Queenwood School for Girls
16833053 Richard George Tierney M Armidale High School
15577134 Jason Yee Wing Ting M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16688185 Edrea Yu Lei Tio F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16621536 Diana Tjoeng F William Branwhite Clarke College
15581891 Sylvia To F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16074438 Michael James Tobin M Colo High School
16941603 Romeo David Torres Jr M All Saints Catholic Senior College
17018000 Danny Touma M Bankstown Grammar School
17173111 Fiona Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17284363 Jenny Tran F Sydney Girls High School
16010898 Linda Mai Tran F Sydney Girls High School
16830917 Tuan Tran M Newington College
16278092 Linda Trieu F Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus)
16010928 Tahlia Trijbetz F Kambala
17029258 James Tripolone M Oakhill College Castle Hill
16003131 Albert Siu Hong Tsang M Baulkham Hills High School
16702285 Lachlan Tsang M Sydney Grammar School
15595396 Ephraim Tsun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16895229 William David Tulloch M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16623962 Valerie Bernadette Tung F Abbotsleigh
15511532 Harry Edwin Blake Turner M Knox Grammar School
17051032 Tanvir Ahmed Uddin M Sydney Boys High School
16450103 Mark Uy M St Aloysius College
17051059 Kaivan Vaidya M Sydney Boys High School
16010979 Ruhie Vaidya F Sydney Girls High School
17212184 Roumel Junior Valentin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15594861 Debbie Van F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16730750 Ty van der Linden M MacKillop Senior College
16673072 Amy Vierboom F Barker College
17038885 James Goulburne Vincent M Gosford High School
17212362 Emma Jean Vines F Penrith High School
16623970 Alison Christine Vo-Phuoc F Abbotsleigh
16266531 Francesca Von Braun-Bates F Ascham School
16420182 Nikitha Sai Vootakuru F Hornsby Girls High School
16702323 Boris Waldman M Sydney Grammar School
16336386 Karen Maree Jean Waller F Pymble Ladies' College
17220438 Mack Wan M Sydney Boys High School
16702358 Simon Wan M Sydney Grammar School
17051075 Evans Wang M Sydney Boys High School
15594942 Pearl Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15592648 Stephanie Wan Jing Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16773069 Katherine Wangmann F Meriden School
16673110 Nathaniel Ware M Barker College
16392170 Jacinta Megan Wassell F Caringbah High School
16791474 Gemma Louise Weekes F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
16223840 Michelle Yiting Wen F North Sydney Girls High School
15352574 Jesse James Whelan M Cranbrook School
16702366 Christopher White M Sydney Grammar School
16762709 Kylie Jane White F Elderslie High School
16003247 Victoria Wicks F Baulkham Hills High School
15921757 Karen Jane Wilcox F North Sydney Girls High School
16586013 Pierce JohnFrederick Wilcox M Murwillumbah High School
16663875 Ciaran Elizabeth Williams F St Ursula's College
16336467 Courtney Lauren OSullivan Williams F Pymble Ladies' College
16407739 Rachael Louise Mary Willis F Billabong High School
16336483 Emma Louise Wilson F Pymble Ladies' College
16702374 Alexander Wilton M Sydney Grammar School
16702382 David Wilton M Sydney Grammar School
16356522 Casie Winkler F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
17865145 Cameron Richard Winnett M Canberra Grammar School
16420239 Alyssa Gai Wolsey F Hornsby Girls High School
16223867 Ada Oi Yee Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
17051113 Alan Man Chun Wong M Sydney Boys High School
16789224 Jenny Wong F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
16003263 Kai Ho Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
16554936 Katherine Hui Ming Wong F MLC Burwood
18400812 Matthias Yiu Lam Wong M Carlingford High School
15592761 May Yue Wai Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17051172 Nelson Tsz Hin Wong M Sydney Boys High School
16556955 Serena Shiya Wong F Sefton High School
17051180 Thomas Ka-Ho Wong M Sydney Boys High School
16842249 Fiona Wong Ko Xin F Kambala
16220531 Ike Qing Yao Wu M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16642053 Michael S B Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
16223948 Damaris Wuergler F North Sydney Girls High School
16791547 Chloe Xuereb F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
15592931 Mitchell Yam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15590688 Harry Yan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16011096 Alice Kou Yang F Sydney Girls High School
16642118 Benlee Yap M North Sydney Boys High School
15472405 Hao Ye M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17173324 Aimee Shao-Yi Yeo F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16420328 Tiffany Lok-Ting Yeung F Hornsby Girls High School
16011126 Wing Chi Gigi Yeung F Sydney Girls High School
16689262 Albert Hong Yin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16220612 Timothy Yee Hang Yip M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15472391 David Taemoon Yoo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16764841 Sun-Young Stella Yoon F Strathfield Girls High School
16132063 Benjamin Charles Young M Penrith High School
17023756 Erin Maree Young F Terrigal High School
16702463 Thomas Zagami M Sydney Grammar School
15969156 Simmi Zahid F MLC Burwood
16420344 Shade Zahrai F Hornsby Girls High School
16642207 Ali Akbar Zaidi M North Sydney Boys High School
16555002 Farah Diba Zaman F MLC Burwood
15475358 Alexander Shaoling Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16336580 Emma Meng Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
15589787 Linda Yun Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16011223 Linda Zheng F Sydney Girls High School
16734268 Melanie Mi Zhou F Riverside Girls High School
16557110 Mi Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
15577762 Dylan Tianshun Zhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16702471 Nicholas Zipfinger M Sydney Grammar School

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size