Skip to content
Board of Studies New South Wales

Educational Resources.

Board of Studies NSW

  1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2007 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List
2007 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
17737856 Angus Abadee M Barker College
17573608 Raihana Abdul Wahab F Malek Fahd Islamic School
16484512 Grant Michael Adams M Girraween High School
17882821 Caitlin Elizabeth Margare Adcock F Abbotsleigh
17446991 Dona Hiruni Niyomalee Adikari F North Sydney Girls High School
17307967 Emilia Adorna F Santa Sabina College
17652761 Hannah Mae Ainsworth F St Columba's High School
18341123 Waafiqa Alam F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17380680 Sara Louise Alamyar F All Saints' College Bathurst
17889672 Richard Alessi M St Aloysius College
17449753 Samuel James Allchurch M Sydney Grammar School
17737899 Sophie Allington F Barker College
17997874 Sachini Tharanga Amarasinghe F Baulkham Hills High School
17336487 Brienna Anderson F St Catherine's School
18123053 Shannon Andreucci F Domremy College
17490125 Harriet Archibald F Kambala
17799630 Melissa Ardita F Cerdon College
17531557 Smriti Arora F Pymble Ladies' College
19211576 Robert William Ashman M Canberra Grammar School
19211584 John Stewart Aslanides M Canberra Grammar School
17645390 Leah Astbury F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
17358111 Ebony Elizabeth Atherton F St Francis Xavier's College
17699156 Charles Chau Au M North Sydney Boys High School
17934643 Jacqueline Carmen Au F North Sydney Girls High School
17668927 Ammar Awan M Homebush Boys High School
17531611 Courtney Annabelle Bain F Pymble Ladies' College
18258501 Julia Baine F Loreto Kirribilli
16690880 Eden Airlie Baker F Sydney Girls High School
16690899 Neshevida Balasubramanian F Sydney Girls High School
18867249 Harrison Ball M Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College
18259966 Michael James Baltins M The Scots College
17997904 Mia Robyn Baquiran F Baulkham Hills High School
17661264 Eric Barnes M Newington College
17589857 Mallory Lindsay Barnes M St Ignatius' College
17715283 Alexander Baroukh M Moriah College
17861778 Rebecca Barrett F Mount St Benedict College
18258544 Sophie Barrow F Loreto Kirribilli
16690902 Natasha Suzan Olga Bartos F Sydney Girls High School
17738038 Jack Batchen M Barker College
17492829 Sarah Bates F Smith's Hill High School
18258552 Isabel Baudish F Loreto Kirribilli
17566245 Eugenia Baydikova F Hornsby Girls High School
17681303 James Richard Bayley M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17789775 Joel Timothy Beeren M Fort Street High School Petersham
17967916 Joshua Belinfante M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
16905526 Taya Berezhna F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18114909 Karli-Jane Bergamin F Freeman Catholic College
17967932 Alexa Berger F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
17593536 Emma Berry F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
16625167 Lauren Anne Berry F Merewether High School
18258560 Claudia Alexandra Bertini F Loreto Kirribilli
17997947 Cleeta Sunil Bhandarkar F Baulkham Hills High School
17531654 Mridula Bhatia F Pymble Ladies' College
17784919 Christel Birkmann-Little F Castle Hill High School
17566261 Melissa Jane Black F Hornsby Girls High School
17647016 Catherine Heather Blake F Meriden School
18341360 Alex Blanchard M Cherrybrook Technology High School
18114933 Anita Blazevic F Freeman Catholic College
17589946 Jonathan Mark Bleasel M St Ignatius' College
19211703 David Luke Bloomfield M Canberra Grammar School
16636258 Benjamin Mark Blumberg M North Sydney Boys High School
17814281 Goran Bogdan M Marist College North Shore
17795384 Nathan Bonarius M St Dominic's College
17421131 Sam Bookatz M Emanuel School
18160269 Nicholas Andrew Borger M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
17715402 Alex Borowsky F Moriah College
17997955 Simone Marie Boshier Eggins F Baulkham Hills High School
18115034 Gary Bosnjak M Freeman Catholic College
18115050 Mario Bosnjak M Freeman Catholic College
18151480 Phillip Boulous M Parramatta Marist High School
17673149 Caitlin Boulter F Newcastle Grammar School
17325787 Paul Michael Boulus M The King's School
17467824 Christian Edward Bourke M Chatswood High School
17531697 Angela Joy Boustred F Pymble Ladies' College
17449818 Alexander Bowden M Sydney Grammar School
17738216 James Bowe M Barker College
17698079 Marlee Lajoie Bower F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
17592998 Mark Boyagi M Redfield College
17738232 Lauren Boyd F Barker College
17351311 Lilian Boyd F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17988433 Phoebe Boyle F Ravenswood School for Girls
17673157 Sophie Boyle F Newcastle Grammar School
17622234 Emma Boys F Loreto Normanhurst
18325659 Emma Rebecca Brackenbury F Macarthur Girls High School
17490249 Lucinda Bradshaw F Kambala
17582542 Stephanie-Kate Bratton F St John Bosco College
17245414 Robert Joseph Bressi M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14033335 Stephen Broadfoot M North Sydney Boys High School
17351362 Camilla Brown F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17738313 Natasha Alexandra Brown F Australian International School Hong Kong
17487973 Caitlin Louise Brush F St Andrew's Cathedral School
17661493 Matthew Bryan M Newington College
16422126 Daniel Bui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16690996 Theresa Cam Hong Bui F Sydney Girls High School
17988476 Sally Burgess F Ravenswood School for Girls
16413070 Emily Meredith Burke F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17988484 Leanna Burnard F Ravenswood School for Girls
18258633 Anthea Burton F Loreto Kirribilli
17338307 Genevieve Buzo F St Catherine's School
17314971 Sophia Chenxin Cai F North Sydney Girls High School
17566296 Fiona Caldwell F Hornsby Girls High School
17449869 Ross Calopedos M Sydney Grammar School
17789880 Elliot Morris Cameron M Fort Street High School Petersham
16668257 Dylan John Campbell M Knox Grammar School
16625396 Elizabeth Mary Ellen Campbell F Merewether High School
17934686 Yi Sha Cao F North Sydney Girls High School
16636290 Zhuo Yuan (Paddy) Cao M North Sydney Boys High School
17490281 Stephanie Cardy F Kambala
17681516 Lachlan Randal Carey M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17011804 Jaryd Alexander Carolin M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18281538 Josephine Heather Carter F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17958755 Theoni Teena Cassim F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17351400 Harriet Caterson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16743240 Kate Celkys F Macquarie Fields High School
18281554 Divya Chaddha F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17132008 Joshua John Chalkley M Normanhurst Boys High School
17315005 Ada Chan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17642413 Allison Chan F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19471403 Chiu Wai Shirley Chan F Sydney Girls High School
17738445 Eugene Chan M Barker College
16417475 Karen Ka Lam Chan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17934694 Mico Ling Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
18281597 Ting Chan F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17934708 Yvonne Ye Fen Chang F North Sydney Girls High School
17531905 Lauren Anna Chape F Pymble Ladies' College
17345591 Charlotte Chapman F Ascham School
17822322 Fletcher Hamilton Charlton M Gosford High School
17351419 Olivia Charlton F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
16412600 Ushmi Chatterjee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16417076 Justin Kum Ting Chau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17321331 Anthony Craig Cheetham M Gosford High School
17934724 Frances Cen Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
16418579 Haoming Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18232308 Michael Yan Bang Chen M Sydney Boys High School
16691070 Phieby Si Chen F Sydney Girls High School
17528823 Rong Rong Chen F St Marys Senior High School
17315048 Si Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
17566350 Sisi Chen F Hornsby Girls High School
17462318 Wei-Hua Chen F MLC Burwood
16636363 Yiwen Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17934759 Huixin Shirley Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
18207699 Kai Yuan K Cheng M St Ives High School
18281643 Yee Kwan Alice Cheng F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17011855 Justin Ieng Pun Cheong M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17998005 Jacqueline Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
16416460 Nathaniel Chihan Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18281678 Wing Sze Kitty Cheung F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17450042 Jeremy Chew M Sydney Grammar School
16417521 Ao Lai Chi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16420417 Corinna Chiong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17934805 Alice Monica Chirculescu F North Sydney Girls High School
17287613 Jessica Chiu F Baulkham Hills High School
17753657 Candelle Wai-Yee Chong F Pennant Hills High School
16691119 Fiona Chong F Sydney Girls High School
17338447 Karina Chong F St Catherine's School
16484571 Yog Chopra M Girraween High School
17958909 Samina Choudhury F St George Girls High School Kogarah
16417629 Bonnie Chow F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17577115 Louis Ho-Yan Chu M Trinity Grammar School
16417564 Alex Man Ho Chua M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17450050 Edmund Chung M Sydney Grammar School
17998064 Adrian Min Jiann Chye M Baulkham Hills High School
17681583 Timothy Derek Clark M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17883135 Christie Madeleine Clarke F Abbotsleigh
17478702 Daniel Clarke M Lumen Christi Catholic College
17638858 Tara Anne Clifford F Penrith High School
17998080 Heather Elaine Cockburn F Baulkham Hills High School
17998099 Ryan Lindsay Cocker M Baulkham Hills High School
18258730 Megan Coffey F Loreto Kirribilli
17345648 Amanda Cohn F Ascham School
17789961 Ella Rose Mares Colley F Fort Street High School Petersham
18276623 Nathan Compton M St Gregory's College
17351508 Sophie Connolly F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17988670 Stephanie Constand F Ravenswood School for Girls
17351516 Eleanor Cook F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17790005 Thomas Michael Cooney M Fort Street High School Petersham
18038285 Alyce Louise Corbett F Wyndham College
17373374 Jessica Simone Cosenza F Santa Sabina College
17590243 Constantine Michael Costi M St Ignatius' College
17450085 Fergal Cotter M Sydney Grammar School
17673246 Ellese Cotterill F Newcastle Grammar School
16645265 Michelle Marie Cremona F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
17425706 Samuel Cromack M Xavier Catholic College
17351540 Isobel Crumblin F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17642502 Ellie Cubis F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17799134 Charles Christian Cull M The Armidale School
17883208 Yuk Yee Evelyn Dai F Abbotsleigh
17289381 Jay Dalal M Baulkham Hills High School
17988735 Georgina Dalton F Ravenswood School for Girls
17532022 Jessica Millynn Dalton F Pymble Ladies' College
18341646 Caroline Dang F Cherrybrook Technology High School
16411248 Evelyn Yi Yeen Dang F Caringbah High School
17566458 Paige Ashleigh Darlington F Hornsby Girls High School
17515136 Kimberly Ann Davidson F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17566466 Cassandra Davies F Hornsby Girls High School
17036785 Mara Davis F Bulli High School
17998153 Menura Lakitha De Silva M Baulkham Hills High School
17889605 Michael de Waal M St Aloysius College
16636525 Daniel Warwick de Wit M North Sydney Boys High School
16636533 Michael Lyndon Dean M North Sydney Boys High School
19211924 Richard Arthur John Dear M Canberra Grammar School
17874799 Simone Delaney F Brigidine College St Ives
17810227 Chris Dendle M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18254085 Difei Deng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18232383 Edward Haojie Deng M Sydney Boys High School
19211940 Anirudh Devanathan M Canberra Grammar School
17532065 Siobhan Maree Deves F Pymble Ladies' College
17566474 Abhishikta Dey F Hornsby Girls High School
17934821 Melissa Di Sano F North Sydney Girls High School
17345680 Roberta Diamond F Ascham School
17810251 Samantha Dickfos F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
19211959 Robert James Edward Dickson M Canberra Grammar School
16781681 Simon Rothschild Dickson M Cranbrook School
17011960 James David Winston Diment M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18845288 Xu Alexander Ding M Blakehurst High School
16636568 Simon Mark Disney M North Sydney Boys High School
17553976 Sarah Elisabeth Dobson F Kildare Catholic College
17900668 Celeste Rhiannon Dodwell F Mosman High School
17450174 David Dong M Sydney Grammar School
17890018 Oliver Doraisamy M St Aloysius College
17638963 Fiona Jane Dorrell F Penrith High School
16691151 Evelyn Rose McGregor Douek F Sydney Girls High School
17934848 Nicole Helen Doughty F North Sydney Girls High School
17883240 Anna-Lisa Jane Doumani F Abbotsleigh
18357593 Natalie Downes F Karabar High School Distance Education Centre
17127292 Allira Doyle F Smith's Hill High School
17493140 Lauren Drake F Queenwood School for Girls
18127466 Lara Brooke Drew F St John's College
17466860 Elizabeth Driscoll F Wenona School
17959026 Alice Wei Du F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17785281 Prabhleen Dua F St Marys Senior High School
17738917 Benjamin Duffin M Barker College
17998196 Grace Ugamay Dulawan F Baulkham Hills High School
18115417 Ailan Duong F Freeman Catholic College
17450212 Benedict Dupree M Sydney Grammar School
17664948 Jack Benjamin Dwyer M Epping Boys High School
18334623 Cameron Dyer M St Augustine's College
17338595 Zoe Edema F St Catherine's School
17728032 Christopher Egan M St Edward's Christian Brothers College
17301357 Ellen Ehrhardt F Kambala
18160641 Danny Elias M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
17967304 Anne Elizabeth Elliott F St Patrick's College Sutherland
17425870 Meghan Ellis F Xavier Catholic College
16636592 Dominic Else M North Sydney Boys High School
16748218 Laurice Elten F Catherine McAuley Westmead
18163152 Samuel Emery M Blue Mountains Grammar School
17988751 Emily Entwisle F Ravenswood School for Girls
17959050 Sarah Elizabeth Evans F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17407244 Sandra Fabiano F Brigidine College Randwick
17532162 Zara Zakir Fakhri F Pymble Ladies' College
18232448 Howard Shihao Fan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18232456 Moussa Farhat M Sydney Boys High School
17532170 Sarah-Jane Catherine Farlow F Pymble Ladies' College
16691208 Henrietta Elizabeth Farrelly Barnett F Sydney Girls High School
17949527 Jessica Farrugia F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
17012010 Steven Michael Faulkner M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17715593 Samantha Feitelson F Moriah College
17822578 Jade Peta Anni Fennell F Gosford High School
17494058 Jacqueline Fenwick F Smith's Hill High School
17998242 Dulakshi Sakunthala Fernando F Baulkham Hills High School
17307762 Laura Margaret Josephine Ferraro F Santa Sabina College
17612956 Jacqueline Ann Fetchet F Nowra High School
17721666 Sarah Finlayson F Tara Anglican School for Girls
17341243 Rian Finnegan M The Scots School Albury
17998277 Jana Chew Fizely F Baulkham Hills High School
17662112 Alexander Fleming M Newington College
17706462 Charlotte Mary Fletcher F Monaro High School
16668338 Daniel Graham Fletcher M Knox Grammar School
16625736 Bronwyn Louise Flowers F Merewether High School
17642626 Lucy Fokkema F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17450298 David Chee Hou Foong M Sydney Grammar School
17450301 Michael Forgacs M Sydney Grammar School
16796131 Clare Forrester F St Vincent's College
17426001 Sophie Francis F Xavier Catholic College
17883313 Emily Frankel F Barker College
17763091 Lauren Tareena Fraser F Covenant Christian School
17681915 Thomas Michael Frazer M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18118750 Solomon Luvuyo Freer M Pittwater High School
17585150 Charlie Freestone M St Joseph's College
17378740 Timothy Howard Freeth M Kinross Wolaroi School
18411075 Jakob Friedman M Killarney Heights High School
17998307 Matthew Hogee Fung M Baulkham Hills High School
17450344 Ronald Kam Fai Fung M Sydney Grammar School
18174502 Leon Gajzler M Marist College Kogarah
17998323 Nisha Garg F Baulkham Hills High School
18258943 Laura Gavan F Loreto Kirribilli
17412868 Mihajla Gavin F Cecil Hills High School
18068850 Charlie Sturt Gearside M Killarney Heights High School
17874977 Emily Gentle F Brigidine College St Ives
18232480 Reuben Kuttappuzha George M Sydney Boys High School
17904884 Morris Gerges M Wyndham College
17998331 Behzad Ghafourian M Baulkham Hills High School
16636622 Antony Ghazavi M North Sydney Boys High School
17294342 Nicholas Frank Giannelis M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
17857703 Olivia Ann Giles F Albury High School
16484628 Amrinder Kaur Gill F Hornsby Girls High School
17345834 Rebecca Gill F Ascham School
17662244 David Gillies M Newington College
17450417 Christopher Go M Sydney Grammar School
16420379 Jemima Roslyn Go F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16781738 Lyndon Keith Goddard M Cranbrook School
17378805 Sarah Natalie Goddard F Kinross Wolaroi School
17566539 Jennifer Jin Li Goh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17715712 Nicole Goldberg F Moriah College
17436074 Sam Goldsmith M Masada College
17998366 Yixin Gong F Baulkham Hills High School
16417769 Liyasha Goonetilleke F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17622714 Emma Gordon F Loreto Normanhurst
17462601 Alisha Gore F MLC Burwood
16484636 Pallavi Gosain F Girraween High School
17012134 Rajesh Kumar Gounder M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16625817 James Gounis M Merewether High School
18341891 Helena Granziera F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17934902 Sophie Christina Graus F North Sydney Girls High School
17493213 Julia Grieves F Queenwood School for Girls
17857797 Elle Marie Grono F Albury High School
16691267 Jiesi Gu F Sydney Girls High School
17934910 Yasi Gu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17566571 Anna Gudkov F Hornsby Girls High School
17814397 Feng Guo F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18362600 Yilun Guo F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17790161 Yiran Guo F Fort Street High School Petersham
17450468 Achal Gupta M Sydney Grammar School
17790188 Victor Ha M Fort Street High School Petersham
17134574 Tomoyuki Hachigo M Normanhurst Boys High School
18323907 Ademir Hajdarpasic M Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta
16636681 Maximilian Joseph Halden M North Sydney Boys High School
17790218 Jonathan Michael Hall Spence M Fort Street High School Petersham
16484644 Keith Hamd M Girraween High School
17721747 Alison Hammond F Tara Anglican School for Girls
16418595 Boya Han F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17721755 Ji Hye Han F Tara Anglican School for Girls
17468138 Gina Jade Hang F Chatswood High School
17066625 Dominic Joseph Hanna M St Ignatius' College
17450492 Robert Hannah M Sydney Grammar School
17378856 Martin Alexander Hansen M Kinross Wolaroi School
17998382 Sophia Haq F Baulkham Hills High School
18068311 Max William Hardy M Caringbah High School
17590669 Christopher Geoffrey Harrington M St Ignatius' College
17532324 Miranda Georgina Harrowell F Pymble Ladies' College
17769553 Matthew Hartsuyker M John Paul College
17739395 Isabella Harvey F Barker College
17682059 William Thomas Hawker M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16691321 Cathy Yi He F Sydney Girls High School
17532332 Kathleen Ellen Heath F Pymble Ladies' College
16417785 Pradyumna Herle M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18115700 Kassandra Hernandez F Freeman Catholic College
16410691 Benjamin Chi-Kit Heung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17941194 Rachel Hew F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
17822780 Mitchell Frederick Hillier M Gosford High School
16781754 Joshua Michael Himbury M Cranbrook School
17737201 Akito Hirata M Marcellin College
17566601 Clarissa Rose Hirst F Hornsby Girls High School
17493264 Gabriella Hirst F Queenwood School for Girls
17959190 Bishin Ho F St George Girls High School Kogarah
16420530 Nestor Kwan-Ho Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17450565 Ronald Ho M Sydney Grammar School
16691356 Mary Hoang F Sydney Girls High School
17862235 Lucy Holloway F Mount St Benedict College
18180146 Stephanie Frances Holm F Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus
17462725 Alexandra Horan F All Saints' College Bathurst
17968181 Neta Horesh F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
17900919 Alessandra Horlor F Mosman High School
17947060 Thomas Andrew Hosking M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
17739565 Tristan Howes M Barker College
17790315 Ian Hristoforidis M Fort Street High School Petersham
18232545 Tzu-Yun Hsiao M Sydney Boys High School
18230488 Ya Yen Ketty Hsiao F Riverside Girls High School
16691372 Norla Hsu F Sydney Girls High School
16691380 Diana Jing Yi Hu F Sydney Girls High School
16412910 Steven Hu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18232553 Tengzhou Hu M Sydney Boys High School
16691399 Tina Si Ting Hu F Sydney Girls High School
16691402 Carol Hua F Sydney Girls High School
17450581 Christopher Huang M Sydney Grammar School
17934929 Jing Xuan Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
17947125 Yi-Lan Huang F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
17883453 Alice Elisabeth Patricia Hudson F Abbotsleigh
16418544 Amanda Kay Huen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18160927 David William Hughes M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
17472151 Jessica Anne Hunt F Cumberland High School
17947427 Kelsey Jane Hunter F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16677191 Azmena Hussain F Malek Fahd Islamic School
16636754 Mahmood Hussain M North Sydney Boys High School
16422347 Angela Hwang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17515519 Jason Chun Chieh Hwang M Killara High School
17493299 Jasmin Hyatt F Queenwood School for Girls
17532510 Rose Elizabeth Iannuzzelli F Pymble Ladies' College
18143577 Dina Ibrahim F St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
16677221 Samra Muhammad Ijaz F Malek Fahd Islamic School
18549891 Vidyangee Imesha Indikadahena F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17647318 Sarah Margaret Inglis F Meriden School
17512579 Eleanor Ines Miranda Irving F Girraween High School
18145219 Michael Iskander M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
17678620 Julia Islam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18122707 Chaya Israel F Kesser Torah College
17642820 Lucy Ivers F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17351834 Minna Iveson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17739603 Stephen Ivimey M Barker College
17301349 Chloe Jack F Kambala
16636770 Joshua George Jacob M North Sydney Boys High School
17750690 Rebia Jaffry F Strathfield Girls High School
18357747 Paridhi Jain F MLC Burwood
17998471 Pulkit Jain M Baulkham Hills High School
17307940 Elisabeth Janu F Santa Sabina College
17532545 Tamsin Paulina Janu F Pymble Ladies' College
18002051 Pubodya Ishani Jayaweera F Canterbury Girls High School
16965510 Amanda Iris Jenkins F Monaro High School
17998528 Hye Jeong Jeong F Baulkham Hills High School
17331442 Evan Luke Jewell M St Marys Senior High School
16416673 Prajith Jeyaprakash M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18232685 Sriram Jeyaraman M Sydney Boys High School
18232707 Frank Fan Jin M Sydney Boys High School
18260565 Hae Won Jo M The Scots College
17662759 Andrew Johnston M Newington College
18282313 Chelsea Anne Johnston F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17566652 Lara Sue Johnston F Hornsby Girls High School
17452754 Lucy Freeman Johnston F Burwood Girls High School
17635069 Tara Anne Johnstone F De La Salle College, Cronulla
17989014 Eleanor Jones F Ravenswood School for Girls
17012231 Sunny Jong M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17378945 Sophia Augusta Jorgensen-Hull F Kinross Wolaroi School
17012258 Bijoy Joseph M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17331469 Jeffrey Joseph M St Marys Senior High School
17450670 Vikram Joshi M Sydney Grammar School
17642863 Pamela Kalyvas F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17345907 Jessica Kam F Ascham School
17321374 Jonathan Sean Kam M Gosford High School
17959328 Gritta Augustine Kamarudin F St George Girls High School Kogarah
16636800 Henry Kan M North Sydney Boys High School
17934961 Cissy Miao Kang F North Sydney Girls High School
17450697 Paul Karp M Sydney Grammar School
17245538 Daniel Dinesh Karunairatnam M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16691445 Priyanka Karunanithi F Sydney Girls High School
17883496 Natasha Iromi Karunaratne F Abbotsleigh
17968289 Shelley Kauffman F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
17959336 Nikila Kaushik F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18126109 Madeline Eve Kavanagh F Galston High School
17444638 Ingrid Kesa F Bishop Druitt College
18232766 Aditya Keswani M Sydney Boys High School
17790412 John Khoo M Fort Street High School Petersham
16507539 Danny Dae-Hyun Kim M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17998617 John Jinyoung Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
16416762 Kara Jung-Ah Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17935003 Michelle Lynne Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
17566717 Rebecca Kim F Hornsby Girls High School
17351877 Elizabeth King F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17532677 Julia Kathryn Kingston F Pymble Ladies' College
18126168 Jessica Leigh Kirkness F Galston High School
17590936 Matthew Kirkwood M Barker College
16626074 Emily Jean Sheridan Knowles F Merewether High School
17296973 Emma Elizabeth Knowles F Pacific Hills Christian School
17935011 Man Ting Karina Ko F North Sydney Girls High School
17452851 Sarah Elizabeth Koh F Burwood Girls High School
17800442 Jessica Komlos F Cerdon College
17694022 Jehanesan Konesan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16410918 Mabel Man Bo Koo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18911515 Jakree Koosakul M Macquarie Fields High School
17452894 Lucy Kopecny F Burwood Girls High School
16543977 Monica Kovacic F Green Point Christian College
16636908 Michael David Koziol M North Sydney Boys High School
17754432 Anastasia Kozyreva F Pennant Hills High School
18152053 Paul Kramer M Parramatta Marist High School
17421387 David Krasovitsky M Emanuel School
16691542 Ramya Krishnan F Sydney Girls High School
19212327 Darsha Rama Kumar M Canberra Grammar School
17512633 Sri Ram Kumarasiri M Girraween High School
17678531 Deborah Kwan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16417327 Mandy Cheuk Man Kwan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18342405 Nigel Chun Lok Kwan M Fort Street High School Petersham
17998684 Jason Chin Yin Kwok M Baulkham Hills High School
17883577 Michelle Joanne Kwok F Abbotsleigh
16636916 Andrew Zehua Kwong M North Sydney Boys High School
16417793 Jennifer Ying Yu Kwong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18009765 Katherine Van La F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17577786 Daniel Yan Kwong Lai M Trinity Grammar School
16691577 Andrea Ying Lam F Sydney Girls High School
16418404 Kin Hang Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17532782 Michelle Jane Lam F Pymble Ladies' College
17822942 Phoebe Elizabeth Lane F Gosford High School
17935046 Clare Louise Langford F North Sydney Girls High School
18115859 Luke Latham M Freeman Catholic College
17998730 Clement Pui Chung Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16417823 Joshua Chung-Him Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17935062 Melissa Ka Kwan Lau F North Sydney Girls High School
19212343 Ngee-Soon Stephen Lau M Canberra Grammar School
16418374 Sean Ming-Jun Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18342464 Stephanie Ka Yan Lau F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17647407 Robyn Eve Laube F Meriden School
17532820 Marina Gina Lauer F Pymble Ladies' College
17613375 Jude Nicholson Lawrence M Nowra High School
18032546 Alexandra Jane Lawrie F St Francis Xavier's College
16626090 Holly Kate Lawson F Merewether High School
17682245 John Ramsay Lawson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18119617 Nicole Lawson F Lucas Heights Community School
18009838 Andrew Dinh Khang Le M Sefton High School
16418323 Brian Trung Nguyen Le M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17762850 Sophie Ann Le Lievre F Covenant Christian School
17998749 Rebecca Jane Leabeater F Baulkham Hills High School
17474731 Thomas Stephen Ledger M The King's School
18068338 Adrian Yong Sing Lee M Caringbah High School
17998765 David Feng Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
17647415 Eunice Poh-Keen Lee F Meriden School
17935097 Gabrielle Ruth Wei-Lin Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
17989103 Hyeon Kyoung Lee F Ravenswood School for Girls
17998773 Kai Ho Aaron Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
16410780 Karen Ngar Wing Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17647431 Megan Mei Yian Lee F Meriden School
17316842 Samantha Lee F Westfields Sports High School
16781800 Jackson Angus Robin Lemon M Cranbrook School
17427164 Jordan Morrison Leser F Byron Bay High School
17532863 Constance Hau Yee Leung F Pymble Ladies' College
17935119 Elizabeth Wing-Tze Leung F North Sydney Girls High School
17722034 Hoi Yan Claudia Leung F Tara Anglican School for Girls
17959557 Jessica Bic Yuk Leung F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17289446 Jessica Yuen Ting Leung F Baulkham Hills High School
17450867 Sheldon Leung M Sydney Grammar School
17883631 Wing Yu Eunice Leung F Abbotsleigh
16637017 Daniel Leykam M North Sydney Boys High School
17012495 Edmund Timothy Li M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16413240 Jack Jing Kai Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17935151 Joan Li F North Sydney Girls High School
17450883 Luke Liang M Sydney Grammar School
17751085 Shuang Helen Liang F Strathfield Girls High School
19478572 Sophie Shuang Liang F Burwood Girls High School
16418528 Xin Liang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17935178 Ivy Lien F North Sydney Girls High School
17998862 Jonathan Chee Boon Lim M Baulkham Hills High School
16422193 Veronica Formosa Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19191893 Peiwen Nancy Lin F Riverside Girls High School
17532936 Emma Yasmeen Lindley F Pymble Ladies' College
16418358 Alvin Ho Fung Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17315331 Jessica Yizhang Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
16691682 Mona Man Yan Liu F Sydney Girls High School
16637084 Robert Ao Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19518809 Wenjing Irene Liu F Riverside Girls High School
18000830 Yufei Amy Liu F Cheltenham Girls' High School
17450905 Anthony Logaraj M Sydney Grammar School
17321382 Andrew John Loggen M Gosford High School
18282836 Jocelyn Pooi San Loh F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16217174 Christopher Lopes M Sydney Boys High School
16691712 Wei Xin Sandra Lou F Sydney Girls High School
16691720 Mimi Min Lu F Sydney Girls High School
17315358 Shirley Xueli Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
16691739 Xiao Wei Carmen Lu F Sydney Girls High School
17517643 Ernest Lui M North Sydney Boys High School
16420786 Aaron Tin Long Lun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17959670 Dan Luo F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18233096 John Luu M Sydney Boys High School
17450948 Kanin Lwin M Sydney Grammar School
16637114 David Ma M North Sydney Boys High School
15343141 Montessa Sweethart Maack F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
17959689 Joyce Mac F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17566946 Claire Anne Macdonald F Hornsby Girls High School
17682369 Ian Henry Mack M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17853724 Grace Mackey F St Vincent's College
17468448 Alexander James MacKinnon M Chatswood High School
17578014 Daniel Strathallan MacPherson M Trinity Grammar School
16421847 Kedar Ajit Madan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17421417 Polina Madorsky F Emanuel School
17998927 Kulathevy Mageswaramoorthy F Baulkham Hills High School
17823027 Amy Susan Maguire F Gosford High School
17665510 Aditya Mahajan M Epping Boys High School
18259214 Alice Mahoney F Loreto Kirribilli
17935208 Michelle Vy Mai F North Sydney Girls High School
17834010 Rosanna Maiorana F Rosebank College
16668443 Adrian Ka-Hok Mak M Knox Grammar School
18316307 Rose Mallillin F Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus)
16637130 Stephen Phillip Mallin M North Sydney Boys High School
17450972 Nicholas Mark Malouf M Sydney Grammar School
17506862 Naanthini Manokaran F Kellyville High School
16825557 David Mansour M St Marys Senior High School
17890522 Jeremy Marel M St Aloysius College
17998951 Roy Sugeeharan Mariathas M Baulkham Hills High School
17450999 Joshua Marks M Sydney Grammar School
17451006 Nicholas Marks M Sydney Grammar School
17875205 Rileigh Marshall F Brigidine College St Ives
17596411 Jaime Louise Martin F Kildare Catholic College
17998978 Nikhil Mathew M Baulkham Hills High School
17935216 Sibella Nellie Matthews F North Sydney Girls High School
17935224 Stephanie Maxwell F North Sydney Girls High School
17084127 Patricia Louise May F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18011786 Daniel Phillip Maynes M Mount St Patrick College
17467158 Sally McBride F Wenona School
18219131 Roisin McCarthy F MacKillop College
16781827 Alistair John McCombe M Cranbrook School
17998994 Mitchell Ryan McDermott M Baulkham Hills High School
18319195 Douglas John McDonald M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17890603 Jacques McElhone M St Aloysius College
17780603 Alicia McFadzean F Chevalier College Bowral
18219174 Isobel McGarity F MacKillop College
17515969 Lisa Christen McGrory F Killara High School
16781843 Rohan Hamish Patel McLachlan M Cranbrook School
17533037 Katherine Gaie McLaren F Pymble Ladies' College
16637173 Allan Joseph McLean M North Sydney Boys High School
17451030 Robert McLean M Sydney Grammar School
17643150 Marie-Alice McLean-Dreyfus F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18319209 Hayley Louise McLellan F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17583301 Audra McMillan F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
17823124 Nicholas John McTeigue M Gosford High School
17591274 Toby Edward Meagher M St Ignatius' College
17937308 Nikhil Mehta M Ryde Secondary College
17289454 Christopher Mendoza M Baulkham Hills High School
17448005 Joanne Mendoza F St Patrick's Marist College
16748870 Rebecca Leeza Micheal F St Marys Senior High School
17716301 Elliot Midalia M Moriah College
17533096 Jane Frances Milat F Pymble Ladies' College
17321390 Justin Peter Miles M Gosford High School
17297015 Renee Elise Millar F Pacific Hills Christian School
17989340 Jessica Millen F Ravenswood School for Girls
17635220 Ashleigh Lauren Mills F De La Salle College, Cronulla
17533118 Annabelle Portia Natalina Milosavljevic F Pymble Ladies' College
17315404 Rashi Minocha F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17736507 Nicola Rose Minus F Asquith Girls High School
17999028 Ravi Prakash Mistry M Baulkham Hills High School
17467190 Lucy Moclair-Adams F Wenona School
16668486 David James Monteith M Knox Grammar School
17969072 Nicole Barbara Mooney F St Patrick's College Sutherland
17431714 Sarah Alice Moore F Maitland Grossmann High School
17761757 Dane Samuel Moran M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
18041995 Adelaide Louise Morgan F Duval High School
17346083 Amelia Morgan F Ascham School
17639501 Hayley Shannon Morgan F Penrith High School
18233169 Anthony David Morris M Sydney Boys High School
17682539 Jasper William Morrison M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17663283 Robert Morrison M Newington College
16626384 Sophia Alexandra Morse F Merewether High School
17935259 Alice Schofield Morstyn F North Sydney Girls High School
18152282 Christopher Moses M Parramatta Marist High School
17999052 Yan Mu M Baulkham Hills High School
17790706 Anish Muchhala M Fort Street High School Petersham
18330814 Cassandra Jade Muller F Blaxland High School
18235935 Freya Muller F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
17716395 Jordan Mundell M Moriah College
17694200 Caitlyn Mundy F Menai High School
17523589 Leah Jacqueline Munk F Rose Bay Secondary College
16412961 Alexander David Murphy M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16637238 Richard Niall Murphy M North Sydney Boys High School
17673653 Grace Murray F Newcastle Grammar School
17486918 Zoe Murray F Barker College
17790730 Elizabeth Nabben F Fort Street High School Petersham
18343029 Natasha Kavita Nair F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17959751 Ananya Nandakumar F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18069040 Jahan Navidi M Killarney Heights High School
17451111 Dhruv Nayyar M Sydney Grammar School
17289462 Alex Ho Kwan Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17175181 Amy Ng F Conservatorium High School
17463241 Nancy Ng F MLC Burwood
16691836 Win Sze Hannah Ng F Sydney Girls High School
17800795 Anna Nguyen F Cerdon College
16971812 Gabriel Ha Nguyen M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
16417866 Huu Nghia Joey Nguyen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17578227 James Duy Quang Nguyen M Trinity Grammar School
16421995 Karen (Cam Tam) Nguyen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17245759 Tan Thang Nguyen M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17790765 Livia Nham F Sydney Girls High School
17937219 Christopher Nheu M Ryde Secondary College
17862731 Alivia Nicolls F Mount St Benedict College
16416991 Sindhura Nirmalarajan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16637270 Young Jung No M North Sydney Boys High School
17431846 Alexander Charles Norrie M Maitland Grossmann High School
17591452 Henry Charles Norris M St Ignatius' College
17321412 Nathan Ian Nowlan M Gosford High School
17682563 Jackson Patrick Nunn M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17716492 Jonathan Nurick M Moriah College
17682571 Jonathan Anderson O'Bannon M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
16626414 Erin Margaret O'Brien F Merewether High School
17761803 Simon John O'Brien M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
18023474 Tenika O'Brien F MacKillop Senior College
17565907 Thomas O'Brien M Smith's Hill High School
16668508 Simon Eric O'Connor M Knox Grammar School
17594737 Katherine O'Dwyer F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
18263564 Kristy Skye O'Neill F Caroline Chisholm College
16781878 Alistair Lachlan Oakes M Cranbrook School
17623265 Bridget Oakley F Loreto Normanhurst
18220873 Stephanie Obeid F St Charbel's College
17310712 Ross Ogilvie M Waverley College
16649147 Jacqueline Louise Oliver F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
16649171 Melissa Anne Oliver F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
17451200 Nicholas Olson M Sydney Grammar School
17809326 Matthew Francis Orman M Nambucca Heads High School
17581562 Sarah Jane Otto F Warners Bay High School
16207942 Mikah Pajaczkowska-Russell F Sydney Girls High School
17533274 Picorelli Praya Pal F Pymble Ladies' College
17451286 Gareth Pan M Sydney Grammar School
17959344 Sukey Pan F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17934589 Priyadarshi Pandey M Ryde Secondary College
18233282 Rommo Dip Pandit M Sydney Boys High School
17740563 Evyenia Panos F Barker College
18233304 Anthony Soo Hwan Park M Sydney Boys High School
17643290 Eunice Park F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18233312 Ji-Kwang Park M Sydney Boys High School
16238546 William Park M Sydney Grammar School
17533290 Anna Parker F Ravenswood School for Girls
17567039 Samantha Jane Parker F Hornsby Girls High School
17776398 Oliver Abraham Pase M Homebush Boys High School
17517775 Shahab Pathan M Normanhurst Boys High School
17989448 Emma Paver F Ravenswood School for Girls
17381180 Susannah Payne F All Saints' College Bathurst
17591541 Joseph Renwick Payten M St Ignatius' College
17643320 Shelley Peacock F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18326701 Tennille Frances Pepper F Macarthur Girls High School
17673734 Aimee Petersen F Newcastle Grammar School
17451669 Mitchell Petersen Tym M Sydney Grammar School
17935305 Ioulia Petrova F North Sydney Girls High School
18231824 Clare Pettitt F St Vincent's College
18010402 Nhi-Y Pham F Sefton High School
17352148 Isobel Philip F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17533312 Jessica Lucy Phillips F Pymble Ladies' College
17585738 Robert Pietriche M St Joseph's College
17740709 Katherine Pitcher F Barker College
19212688 Andrew Robert Ponsonby M Canberra Grammar School
17790846 Reiner Alwyn Pope M Fort Street High School Petersham
18152495 Luke Power M Parramatta Marist High School
17350781 Prayas Man Singh Pradhan M St Marys Senior High School
17578359 Abhisheik Kumar Prashar M Trinity Grammar School
18259435 Anna Prell F Loreto Kirribilli
17533355 Annabel Carwardine Probert F Pymble Ladies' College
17601997 Zheng Yan Qi F Sydney Girls High School
17935321 Lisa Fang Qiu F North Sydney Girls High School
17740784 Katie Quarmby F Barker College
17672460 Stephanie Quine F Mount St Joseph Milperra
18010461 Soondoos Raashed F Sefton High School
17467360 Katrina Rachmat F Wenona School
17594893 Alexandra Megan Radburn F Pymble Ladies' College
17475320 Andrew Darren Rajanayagam M The King's School
17315463 Harshita Rajasekariah F North Sydney Girls High School
17647644 Ramya Dharani Rajkumar F Meriden School
17999141 Shashank Bharadwaj Ramakrishnan M Baulkham Hills High School
17451383 Kartik Ramesh M Sydney Grammar School
17999168 Rohit Rangarajan M Baulkham Hills High School
17475339 Ahsas Ranjan M The King's School
18161532 Justin Richard Rassi M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
17533398 Sally Judith Raymond F Pymble Ladies' College
17489135 Maximilian Gaetano M Rea M St Andrew's Cathedral School
17487116 Grace Margaret Redmayne F Alstonville High School
17999176 Marino Reginold M Baulkham Hills High School
17341731 Nicholas Rennick M The Scots School Albury
17451391 Daniel Reynolds M Sydney Grammar School
17790889 Callum Huw Rhodes M Fort Street High School Petersham
17740830 Emilia Richards F Barker College
17803743 Jasper Manning Richards M Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School
16691984 Alice Louise Rigg F Sydney Girls High School
17343815 Mallory Louise Riosa F Kirrawee High School
18027593 Serge Ristivojevic M Kingswood High School
17999184 David Stephen Rizzuto M Baulkham Hills High School
16412171 Felix John Rizzuto M Caringbah High School
17520377 Kiera Jane Ulm Roberts F Roseville College
17436368 Shoshana Robuck F Masada College
18233371 Raymond George Roca M Sydney Boys High School
17448293 Sylvie Louise Rogenmoser F St Patrick's Marist College
17352199 Antonia Ross F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17968475 Jeremy Roth M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
17673858 Ella Rubeli F Newcastle Grammar School
18105772 Nelson Russia M South Sydney High School Maroubra
17308963 Hannah Ryan F Kambala
17315498 Farrah Yene-Alwi Sa'Adullah F North Sydney Girls High School
17436376 Peta-Lee Sacks F Masada College
18145723 Christine Said F St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
17567144 Emma Maree Sainsbury F Oakhill College Castle Hill
17421530 Jonathan Salgo M Emanuel School
17533487 Michaela Mary Salmon F Pymble Ladies' College
17315501 Neha Samdaria F North Sydney Girls High School
17517880 Matthew James Samson M Normanhurst Boys High School
18370530 Gurfateh (Guru) Sandhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17567160 Janani Uthpala Sarath Kumara F Hornsby Girls High School
17828185 Mina Sarofim M Marcellin College
18233401 Samuel Rajan Sathiakumar M Sydney Boys High School
18070200 David Satti M St Mary's Cathedral College
18259559 Jessica Saunders F Loreto Kirribilli
17999206 Nikit Sawjani M Baulkham Hills High School
17854135 Rose-Marie Scarlato F St Vincent's College
18112744 Timothy Schein M Tomaree High School
17613944 Samantha Elizabeth Schofield F Nowra High School
18259567 Laura Schultz F Loreto Kirribilli
17567179 Vivianne Alexandra Schwarz F Hornsby Girls High School
18140586 Georgia Isobel Scott F Pittwater High School
17379453 Miranda Grace Scott F Kinross Wolaroi School
17823485 Patrick Craig Scriven M Gosford High School
17999214 Taimoor Sehgol M Baulkham Hills High School
17716697 David Seidler M Moriah College
16971901 Roger Orlando Sejas M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
18343479 Janeesha Tamarie Senadeera F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17959921 Nayomi Senanayake F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18010542 Kathy Sengmany F Sefton High School
18242370 Tereza Seric F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
17790951 Josephine Jun Kin Seto F Fort Street High School Petersham
17421549 Eliza Sevitt F Emanuel School
17289497 Shweta Shah F Baulkham Hills High School
16689882 Ahmad Shah Idil M Malek Fahd Islamic School
17722379 Ashleigh Shand F Tara Anglican School for Girls
17716719 Daniel Shand M Moriah College
17776568 Aayush Sharma M Homebush Boys High School
17935364 Varinda Sharma F North Sydney Girls High School
17663925 Vishaal Sharma M Newington College
17999249 Toby Sharpe M Baulkham Hills High School
17790978 Philip Shaw M Fort Street High School Petersham
18261278 Darren Mark Shein M The Scots College
18233428 Michael Yixin Shen M Sydney Boys High School
18255359 Yang Shen M Carlingford High School
18233444 Wen Zhe Shi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16687251 Sharon Hyo-Eun Shin F OTEN - Open Training and Education Network
17408216 Christine Shiner F Brigidine College Randwick
17289500 Xiang-Ying Shu F Baulkham Hills High School
18161680 Liam Brendan Shun M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
17716751 David Shuvalov M Moriah College
17682970 Anders William Sideris M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17468758 Natalie Anne Sim F Hornsby Girls High School
18259605 Katherine Simmonds F Loreto Kirribilli
17123882 Thomas Simnadis M Smith's Hill High School
16412279 Ludmilla Latimah Tania Simpson F Caringbah High School
17404156 Sheenal Shalini Singh F James Busby High School
17777548 Tandeep Singh M Homebush Boys High School
18343584 Lynette Siratkov F Cherrybrook Technology High School
17884107 Clare Elizabeth Skinner F Abbotsleigh
17520466 Lauren Melinda Smith F Roseville College
16912182 Madelaine Victoria Smith F St Francis Xavier's College
17683039 Joseph Morgan Smith-Davies M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17591827 Arwin Soenaryo Soetanto M St Ignatius' College
18278138 Waldo Solis M St Gregory's College
18233509 Ravi Satya Somanchi M Sydney Boys High School
16637513 Saravanan Somaskanthan M North Sydney Boys High School
17698672 Minkyung Son F Brigidine College Randwick
17935372 Sarah Song F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19466655 Yi Yun Alice Song F Burwood Girls High School
16826251 Erica Sorn F Westfields Sports High School
17245864 Lindsay Clair Southam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17716832 Jordana Speiser F Moriah College
17451553 Mark Sproule M Sydney Grammar School
17491016 Mikaela Squirchuk F Kambala
18233533 Eugene Stadnik M Sydney Boys High School
17012983 Niksa Stanisic M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17543938 Jessica Stansfield F Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills
17578650 William John Steele-Smith M Trinity Grammar School
17767550 Stacey Stellatos F Sydney Girls High School
18259664 Jessie-Grace Stephenson F Loreto Kirribilli
17950509 Karen Stephenson F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
17448412 Jarmila Sterbova F St Patrick's Marist College
17374516 Elizabeth Margaret Stewart F Santa Sabina College
16416479 Alex Stoyanov M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18261359 Guy Gordon Stuckey-Clarke M The Scots College
18378043 Alison Can Su F Strathfield Girls High School
16418455 Vighnesh Subramanyan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18410303 Rohit Sud M Baulkham Hills High School
17013017 Adnan Sufian M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17773453 Lizhe Sun M Smith's Hill High School
17935399 Tanya Tongya Sun F North Sydney Girls High School
17999338 Ashwin Suresh M Baulkham Hills High School
18255510 Jeffry Susanto M Pennant Hills High School
17451618 Richard Swain M Sydney Grammar School
18052636 Scott Swindle M St Clair High School
16668613 Adam Szabo M Knox Grammar School
17639919 Angus Crawford Tadman M Penrith High School
17858874 Amanda Jade Tagliabue F Albury High School
17124196 Fabian Tamp M Smith's Hill High School
19472728 Jeremy Choon Kai Tan M North Sydney Boys High School
17289535 Lindy Ling-Li Tan F Baulkham Hills High School
17884174 Rebecca Yin Tan F Abbotsleigh
16692093 Tanya Natalie Tan F Sydney Girls High School
17533649 Vui Leng Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
17516523 Kaishin Wei-Loong Tanaka M Killara High School
18406071 Chi-Wang Tang M North Sydney Boys High School
16637572 Daijun David Tang M North Sydney Boys High School
16422061 David Lim Tang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18010682 Jessica Tang F Sefton High School
17315609 Joan Tang F North Sydney Girls High School
18010704 Ying Ada Tang F Fort Street High School Petersham
17935429 Nathania Tangvisethpat F North Sydney Girls High School
16422169 Ervin Tankiang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17435590 Alison Taylor F St Clare's High School
18146738 Kirsty Maree Taylor F Southern Cross School
17533703 Sophie Elizabeth Taylor F Pymble Ladies' College
17567284 Belinda Zhiling Teh F Hornsby Girls High School
16412384 Joshua Teo M Caringbah High School
16418382 Christina Hai Van Thai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17517929 Akash Thakkar M Baulkham Hills High School
17567292 Ashvini Thilakeswaran F Hornsby Girls High School
17533746 Amritha Thiyagarajan F Pymble Ladies' College
17591894 Andrew Nesbitt Thomas M St Ignatius' College
17683101 William Tian M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17643630 Larissa Tichon F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17346318 Carissa Tjia F Ascham School
17960083 Angelica Tjokrowidjaja F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17891049 Alexander To M St Aloysius College
17315633 Alice Wan Chi To F North Sydney Girls High School
17999419 Stephanie Megan Todd F Baulkham Hills High School
17789082 Carly Todhunter F St Mary Star of the Sea College
17533762 Sianne Elishia Therese Toemoe F Pymble Ladies' College
16626864 Abbie-Grace Radford Tomlin F Merewether High School
18259702 Marianne Touma F Loreto Kirribilli
17533770 Caroline Louise Traill F Pymble Ladies' College
17467549 Laura Trakman F Wenona School
18010801 Evelyn Tran F Sefton High School
17999443 Rosemary Ngoc Buu Tran F Baulkham Hills High School
17124145 Erin Treadwell F Smith's Hill High School
17935445 Fabienne Camille Trevere F North Sydney Girls High School
16702269 Benjamin Trevitt M Sydney Grammar School
17533789 Natalia Trisna F Pymble Ladies' College
17791206 Janet Vy Mong Truong F Fort Street High School Petersham
16416908 Joy Elizabeth Tsai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17999478 Yeung Wang Edmond Tsang M Baulkham Hills High School
20546417 Genevieve Tse F Willoughby Girls High School
17884263 Tiffany Tse F Abbotsleigh
16498483 Edmond Tsui M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16692158 Katherine Tu F Sydney Girls High School
17451650 Andrew Turner M Sydney Grammar School
16626872 Ryan James Turner M Merewether High School
17352296 Emily Tweddell F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17567322 Anastasia Utesheva F Hornsby Girls High School
17307932 Sarah Vaccari F Santa Sabina College
17567349 Roopa Varadharajan F Hornsby Girls High School
17591967 James Tatton Vaughan M St Ignatius' College
17038869 Louisa Marlene Vaupel F Gosford High School
18239779 Tess Louise Vickery F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
17245945 Vincent Viengkhou M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17567357 Loren Viswalingam F Hornsby Girls High School
17533800 Sophie Louise Vohralik F Pymble Ladies' College
17517961 Vladimir Vukic M Normanhurst Boys High School
18239833 William James Walker M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
17823701 Kelsie Jean Waller F Gosford High School
17592033 Marcel David Walsh M St Ignatius' College
18233754 Anthony Kin-Cheung Wan M Sydney Boys High School
17999494 Michelle Xing Wan F Baulkham Hills High School
17132091 Isuru Sudharaka Wanasinghe M Normanhurst Boys High School
17683217 Chao Wang M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17314092 Charley Yang Wang M Kingsgrove High School
17364847 Chierke Iain Wang M Sydney Boys High School
17315668 Cindy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16418021 David Jia Qi Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17315676 Eliza Yizhou Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
16422290 Jia-Chen Elizabeth Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17123726 Kejia Wang M Smith's Hill High School
17567403 Rosy Ruoxi Wang F Hornsby Girls High School
16692212 Shelly Yuezhou Wang F Sydney Girls High School
17791249 Su-Yang Sunny Wang M Fort Street High School Petersham
16692220 Zier Diana Wang F Sydney Girls High School
17647857 Anjana Waran F Meriden School
17884298 Martha Ware F Barker College
17741411 Michael Warrell M Barker College
17346369 Chloe Watson F Ascham School
17497839 Clare Watson F Smith's Hill High School
17592041 David James Watson M St Ignatius' College
17451707 Matthew Watson M Sydney Grammar School
17935488 Stella Ruth Watson F North Sydney Girls High School
18047071 Joshua Peter Watt M All Saints' College Bathurst
16692247 Catherine Grace Way F Sydney Girls High School
17741454 Jared Webster M Barker College
17289543 Harshi Yashodha Weeratunge F Baulkham Hills High School
17717006 Simon Weinstock M Moriah College
17578847 Patrick Doyle Weller M Trinity Grammar School
17683268 Lachlan John Westhoff M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18261553 Jackson Guy Wherrett M The Scots College
17533878 Isabelle Claire Whitehead F Pymble Ladies' College
16416622 Chathupa Miyuranga Wickremaarachchi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17289551 Viduranga Wijeratne M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17478435 Kate Wilcox F Nowra Anglican College
17741543 Bryce Williams M Barker College
16627038 Joan Felicina Williams F Merewether High School
17647938 Sarah Catherine Won F Meriden School
17935496 Allison Joyce Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
17935518 Amy Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
17567446 Belinda Siew Ching Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
17533916 Camellia Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
17789872 Chadwick Wong M Fort Street High School Petersham
16422363 Emily Yuk Ting Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17289578 Francis Cheuk Fung Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
18011026 Isabelle Sammy Wong F Sefton High School
16972002 Jason Jun Man Wong M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
17518003 Jason Wing Chun Wong M Normanhurst Boys High School
17999516 Jeffrey Hua Jun Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
17289586 Katherine Yanyu Wong F Baulkham Hills High School
17246011 Keith Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17315692 Man Wai Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
17013203 Pok Fai Wong M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17533940 Renee Enming Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
17463829 Shirley Wong F MLC Burwood
17401564 Benedict Ka Chun Woo M St Pius X College
17322435 Seung Hee Woo F North Sydney Girls High School
17289594 Rachel Clementine Norah Woodhouse F Baulkham Hills High School
17448625 Ronan Peter Wordsworth M St Patrick's Marist College
17960172 Jagoda Alina Worotynska F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18351609 Benjamin Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
17640089 Jerry Q. Ming Wu M Penrith High School
17999540 Jianzhou Daniel Wu M Baulkham Hills High School
16692301 Liya Jessica Wu F Sydney Girls High School
17315706 Xiaofei Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
17763083 Elizabeth Marie Wye F Covenant Christian School
18240718 Andrew Wyllie M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16637645 Joshua Lawrence Wyndham-Kidd M North Sydney Boys High School
17467646 Elizabeth Wziontek F Wenona School
17560883 Yiyi Amanda Xiao F Burwood Girls High School
19489671 Si Xie F Strathfield Girls High School
16418080 Liya Xu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16692344 Zhenni Jenny Xu F Sydney Girls High School
16418153 Victor Kit Ling Yan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18233967 Louis Xilan Yang M Sydney Boys High School
17315722 Ye Yao F North Sydney Girls High School
17666460 Walid Yassine M Newington College
17509233 Polly Yau F The Illawarra Grammar School
16418471 Geoffrey Ye M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17999567 Lisa Ye F Baulkham Hills High School
17960199 Si Cong Ye F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17999575 Su-Yin Yeong F Baulkham Hills High School
17567519 Uhjin Donna Yeum F Hornsby Girls High School
18283840 Samantha Agnes Yeung F Cheltenham Girls' High School
16418129 Gabriel Yi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17374826 Tammy Yip F Santa Sabina College
17999591 Adrian Lok Kay You M Baulkham Hills High School
16418102 William Qian You M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17534009 Di Yu F Pymble Ladies' College
18234009 Kelvin S Yu M Sydney Boys High School
17999621 Natalie Yuen F Baulkham Hills High School
17912224 Mark Zada M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17912232 Matthew Zada M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
16744956 Marta Zajaczkowska F Macquarie Fields High School
17856618 Peter Zarzour M Marcellin College
18011077 Julia Zboromirsky F Sefton High School
18120585 Gila Zeff F Kesser Torah College
17717065 Tali Zeloof F Moriah College
17666541 Andy Zhang M Newington College
17315765 Chengyin Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
19213331 James Zhang M Canberra Grammar School
17315757 Katie Zi Yan Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
16422371 Meng Xi Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16692425 Ruxi Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
16418439 Shirley Xue Meng Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16484806 Xiang John Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
16668729 Anthony Zheng M Knox Grammar School
18366096 Marina Zhivoglyadova F Callaghan College, Jesmond Campus
17999656 Bin Zhou M Baulkham Hills High School
16637769 Ji Cheng Fan Zhou M North Sydney Boys High School
16410454 Yi Zhou Si Si Zhou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17960288 Jia Qi Zhu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17436546 Adam Zwi M Masada College
17436554 Daniel Zwi M Masada College

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size