1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2008 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers List
2008 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
17937812 Daniel Martin Abadee M North Sydney Boys High School
19101134 Christabel Abalo F Cerdon College
19008959 Danny Abdalla M Our Lady of Lebanon College
18934914 Matthew Robert Abeshouse M St Andrew's Cathedral School
19249964 Tamkin Ahmadzada F Macarthur Girls High School
18639270 Tania Zareen Ahmed F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18976676 Rebecca Jayne Ainsworth F Dubbo College, Senior Campus
18589524 Oscar Aitchison M Kandos High School
18563304 Daniella Aizen F Masada College
19349330 Tamara Al Hashimi F St Marys Senior High School
19177130 Zahra Al-Zaidi F Bankstown Girls High School
18639289 Tasmina Alamgir F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18580748 Annabelle Allen F Brigidine College St Ives
19355292 Timothy Allman M Oxley College
18860643 Katelyn Almeida F Girraween High School
19182002 Laura Altoon F Freeman Catholic College
19357120 Amer Amin M Sydney Boys High School
18853361 Emile Amine M North Sydney Boys High School
19038866 Eftim Ancev M Hunters Hill High School
18845628 Louis William Andrews M Terrigal High School
17518186 Hans Philbert Anggus M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19194647 Amelia Anthony F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18533634 Mark Arena M Oakhill College Castle Hill
19280594 Rachel Jessie Argall F Fort Street High School Petersham
18779374 Vinuri Udanee Ariyasinghe F Pymble Ladies' College
18914530 Thomas Arkell M Barker College
18906732 Benedict Armitage M St Aloysius College
18397978 Shannon Armstrong-Kempter F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18582759 Edward Arthy M The King's School
18991268 Nishanthini Arulananthan F Strathfield Girls High School
18914557 Michael Asher M Barker College
18372673 Sylvie Ashford F Sydney Distance Education High School
18683733 Thomas Atallah M Newington College
18600331 Rosemary Atkins F Red Bend Catholic College
18736616 Nicola Austin F Ascham School
19435156 Semra Avcuogullari F Sule College, Prestons
19380718 Rose Clare Leslie Ayres F Willoughby Girls High School
18986949 Annalise Bagust F MacKillop Senior College
18796414 Monica Baird F Moriah College
19112632 Ajay Murali Balachandran M Sydney Boys High School
19205444 Anmol Jainen Baldeo M Carlingford High School
17518216 Caroline Banh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19073491 Kha Gek Banh F Cabramatta High School
18354160 Acharya Gopinath Barathan M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
19340759 Kathryn Ann Barovs F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18968177 Alyssa Gabrielle Barraga F Wyndham College
18590069 Matthew Paul Barry M St Ignatius' College
19154971 Emilia Elizabeth Batchelor F Hornsby Girls High School
18987023 Leah Batterham F MacKillop Senior College
18431424 Kathleen Moira Batty F Killara High School
19004651 Sophie Baulderstone F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
19267342 Alexandra Frances Li-Shan Baumgart F North Sydney Girls High School
19123340 Greta Beale F Loreto Kirribilli
18654504 Danny Bechara M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
19194736 Emma Bechara F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18736624 Anna Belgiorno-Nettis F Ascham School
18590115 James Scott Benecke M St Ignatius' College
19267369 Montana Benjabutr F North Sydney Girls High School
19085198 Gillian Elisabeth Bennett F Kambala
18779455 Gillian Francis Beryl Bennett F Pymble Ladies' College
19182134 Maya Bergamin F Freeman Catholic College
19272672 Tessa Bergan F Xavier Catholic College
19343685 Andrew Michael Richard Berriman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18321254 Kartik Bhagwat M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17602845 Ajey Krishn Bhasker M Baulkham Hills High School
18346168 Kunwardeep Singh Bhatia M North Sydney Boys High School
18398028 Naomi Ruth Biddle F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18703254 Justine Catherine Bispham F Abbotsleigh
18683822 Nicholas Blefari M Newington College
19827763 Oscar Alexander Boag Taylor M Canberra Grammar School
19112667 Michael John Bock M Sydney Boys High School
18593750 Nicholas Boey M Caringbah High School
18703262 Katherine Elsa Wallis Bones F Abbotsleigh
18575698 Vanessa Louise Boronyak F Crestwood High School
18944502 Jessica Greta Bowen F St Andrew's Cathedral School
19112683 Dominic Andrew Bowes M Sydney Boys High School
19284476 Sarah Elizabeth Boyall F St Marys Senior High School
18580837 Kathryn Boyd F Brigidine College St Ives
19022544 Lucinda Bozic F Ravenswood School for Girls
18892014 Thomas Bracken M Marcellin College
18582856 Jarrod Brady M The King's School
18450925 Julian Mario Braganza M Baulkham Hills High School
17964860 Vuk Brankovic M Merewether High School
18779552 Margot Caroline Brassil F Pymble Ladies' College
18639386 Rosalind Joan Breinl F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18796570 Sarah Brenner F Moriah College
18329018 Nicholas Brescia M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
18149168 Zoe Jane Britton-Harper F Sydney Girls High School
17477641 Madelaine Broad F Nowra Anglican College
19443957 Sophie Brock F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19004724 Alysia Brooks F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
18593777 Gillian Amalia Brooks F Caringbah High School
18703319 Alexandra Elizabeth Brown F Abbotsleigh
18360470 Samantha Brown F Baulkham Hills High School
18458616 Samantha Brown F Roseville College
18685876 William George Browne M Penrith High School
18850176 Pawel Lukasz Brozek M Concord High School
18398052 Da Hyun - Diana Bruncke F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18835967 Jessica Buck F Gosford High School
18486474 Michael William Buddee M The Scots College
20198478 Angwen Budiman F IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
17352377 Samantha Menka Budzevski F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
19182231 Anna Bui F Freeman Catholic College
18580861 Elise Bulla F Brigidine College St Ives
18398060 Tatiana Bur F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
19267407 Lucy Margaret Burgess F North Sydney Girls High School
17964879 Vicky Burns F Merewether High School
19116948 Kelsey Gyan Burraston F Maitland Grossmann High School
18613085 James Stafford Caddy M Trinity Grammar School
18590328 James Lloyd Cahill M St Ignatius' College
18450941 Jiaqi Cai M Baulkham Hills High School
18346214 Ye Tan Tommy Cai M North Sydney Boys High School
18456796 Olivia Caisley F Wenona School
19101363 Sandra Cal F Cerdon College
18480700 Suzette Caldaroni F Oakhill College Castle Hill
18513293 Harry Cameron M Sydney Grammar School
18600463 Lauren Canellis F Red Bend Catholic College
18580888 Elicia Cantelo F Brigidine College St Ives
18149206 Rachel Cao F Sydney Girls High School
19458970 Gabrielle Cardillo F St Mary Star of the Sea College
19340902 Sarah Brae Carman F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18914905 Nicholas Carolan M Barker College
17964909 Todd James Carson M Merewether High School
18497433 Morgan Alexander Carter M St Pius X College
18582953 Andrew Casey M The King's School
19194841 Jennifer Catterson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18613131 Julius Chaisumdet M Trinity Grammar School
18563444 Michael Chaitow M Masada College
18354225 Abhinay Challa M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18736748 Sarah Challis F Ascham School
18456885 Stephanie Chalmers F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
18683989 Ansley Chan M Newington College
18149230 April Ho Yuet Chan F Sydney Girls High School
18513358 Derek Chan M Sydney Grammar School
19267415 Diana Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
17518232 Edward Kin Shing Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19280659 Frieda Chan F Fort Street High School Petersham
18853817 Ian Yick Yan Chan M The Hills Grammar School
18779730 Jessica Pui Ling Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
18346257 Joseph Chung Yan Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
17518240 Jowa Cho Wa Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18373300 Tracy Wanyin Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
17518267 Victor Wingtak Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18396025 Wing Ming Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18360489 Winnie Wing Yin Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
18580918 Eleanor Chandler F Brigidine College St Ives
18621363 David Dilendiran Chandrakumar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18431629 Cheney Hong Chang M Killara High School
19280683 Daniel Chang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17518275 Howard Chang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18451018 Ting-Ying Chang F Baulkham Hills High School
18711052 Caitlin Louise Chapman F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18513374 Philip Charteris M Sydney Grammar School
18346273 Arnab Chattopadhyay M North Sydney Boys High School
18354292 Benjamin Kum-Fung Chau M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18613174 Martin Chau M Trinity Grammar School
19231925 Samuel Che M Homebush Boys High School
18149265 Danella Xi Ying Chen F Sydney Girls High School
18937085 Emily Chen F St Catherine's School
17518291 Jim Yun Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18639491 Karen Jiaying Chen F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17518305 Kerry Karwai Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19231933 Li Yuan Chen M Homebush Boys High School
17518313 Melissa Ann Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20101679 Ronnie Yunlong Chen M St Luke's Grammar School
18621339 Tina Tyng-Ru Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18149311 Xing Xuan Colleen Chen F Sydney Girls High School
17518364 Anna Cheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19280721 Christina Cheng F Fort Street High School Petersham
19205584 Ernest Kevin Cheng M Baulkham Hills High School
18321394 Yuan-Jing Cheng F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17518372 Darcy Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19194922 Jessica Cheung F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
17518380 Leegan Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18703408 Lorraine Lok Ting Cheung F Abbotsleigh
16239100 Paul Foon Cheung M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
17680811 Varun Chhabra M North Sydney Boys High School
18779781 Janet Ling Min Chieng F Pymble Ladies' College
19112810 Daniel Chim M Sydney Boys High School
18648725 Meryl Jasmin Ching F St Marys Senior High School
19267431 Jennifer Caroline Chisholm F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18860767 Sagar Chitnis M Girraween High School
18507315 Joshua Choong M Redfield College
18634031 Stephanie Tze Ling Chow F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
18513412 Victor Chu M Sydney Grammar School
17518399 Yenna Chun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19267474 Belinda Shuwei Chung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18149346 Hae-Ran Chung F Sydney Girls High School
18488795 Kim Churchill M Lumen Christi Catholic College
18332744 Daniel Ciarliero M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
18639564 Britt Emma Cicognani F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18634600 Eliza Patricia Mary Clarke F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
18657228 Matthew John Clarke M Killarney Heights High School
18871181 Benjamin Edward Clifton M Cranbrook School
18948478 Alexander Edward Clubb M St Andrew's Cathedral School
19484246 Francesca Cobden-Watts F Sydney Girls High School
18779862 Beatrice Wai Yin Cohen F Pymble Ladies' College
20442549 Rubijayne Cohen F Batemans Bay High School
18796627 Cayley Cohn F Moriah College
19341046 Susannah Mary Coles F Cheltenham Girls' High School
19022684 Stephanie Collins F Ravenswood School for Girls
18915065 Shaun Colnan M Barker College
19194973 Alexandra Constantin F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18711087 Katia Contos F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18836033 Clare Cook F Gosford High School
18711095 Emily Jane Cook F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18486539 Alexander Thomas Corbet M The Scots College
18581000 Jennifer Cornell F Brigidine College St Ives
18906937 Henry Cornwell M St Aloysius College
18346362 Richard Magnus Cornwell M North Sydney Boys High School
17965018 Anna Louise Coughlan F Merewether High School
18404451 Emma Louise Cowan F Castle Hill High School
19827976 Timothy Robin Craven M Canberra Grammar School
17194828 Alice Crawford F Fort Street High School Petersham
19031659 Rebecca Cross F The Illawarra Grammar School
18652072 Sara Dominique Crouch F Catherine McAuley Westmead
18691957 Gabriella Patricia Croxson F Queenwood School for Girls
18915146 Matthew Cruickshank M Barker College
19444384 Neha D'Souza F Cherrybrook Technology High School
18906988 Steven D'Souza M St Aloysius College
19112896 Jun Dai M Sydney Boys High School
19198448 Laura Frances Dalby F St Ursula's College
18149397 Monique Garwyn Dam F Sydney Girls High School
18360500 Betsy Dang F Baulkham Hills High School
18621398 Viet Vuong Thanh Dang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18346397 Rowan Victor David M North Sydney Boys High School
18583151 Brendan Davis M The King's School
18474921 Rebecca Dawborn F Northholm Grammar School
18318083 Jack Andrew Day M Knox Grammar School
17518402 Nimashi Pramodya Dayananda F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19101533 Karen De Costa F Cerdon College
19147312 Saskia Amsale de Haan F Mosman High School
18360519 Kasun Jayaravi De Silva M Baulkham Hills High School
18685736 Ramesh Piyumal De Silva M Penrith High School
18480875 Sheanna Tarinee De Silva F Loreto Normanhurst
18679531 Lauren Deadman F St John Bosco College
17518410 Alice Qing Hua Deng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18703556 Chloe Alexandra Desgrand F Abbotsleigh
18807734 Vinita Deshpande F Burwood Girls High School
18796651 Johanna Deutsch F Moriah College
18779900 Natalie Phillipa Dewez F Pymble Ladies' College
18451115 Quoc Hung Diep M Baulkham Hills High School
17584987 Andrew Digges M St Joseph's College
19317404 Olivia Dodds F St Francis Xavier's College
19512703 Alexandra Donis F Burwood Girls High School
19198510 Jessica Donlan F St Ursula's College
18711184 Emma Mary Dorph F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18561123 Peter Doueihi M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
18494256 Charbel Doumit M Trinity Catholic College
18711222 Bronte Ellen Dow F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18605457 Tiah Louise Dowell F McAuley Catholic College
18711230 Claire Sigrid Aurora Doyle F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18684209 Kyriakos Dramountanis M Newington College
18486679 Tyler Mactier Drayton M The Scots College
18457148 Jacqueline Drewe F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
18836173 Jason Drury M Gosford High School
18915332 Alexandra Duff F Barker College
18703610 Samantha Jill Anderson Dunlop F Abbotsleigh
17457411 Emily Dunn F St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
19141411 Caitlin Dunsford F William Branwhite Clarke College
18449994 Amy Dunstan F Wenona School
18860848 Anthoney Duong M Girraween High School
18513587 Timothy Durack M Sydney Grammar School
18513595 Ashwin Dushyanthira M Sydney Grammar School
18398133 Scott Jarrad Easey M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18486709 Alexander Guy Edema M The Scots College
19444414 Ranga Ediriwickrama M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19059383 Robert John Edwards M Knox Grammar School
18703629 Victoria Margaret Ita Edwards F Abbotsleigh
18513617 Jackson Ehlers M Sydney Grammar School
19155269 Sanchita Ekanayake F Hornsby Girls High School
18661624 Rebecca Anne El-Khoury F Catherine McAuley Westmead
18494353 Nabiha Elias F Trinity Catholic College
19418871 Peter Elkhouri M Parramatta Marist High School
18824698 Madeline Rosanna Ellwood F Springwood High School
18321548 Timothy Peter Ellwood M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17518437 Mohammed Fawzi Elomar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17965107 Mary Elizabeth Elsley F Merewether High School
18451131 Laura Jane Elsom F Baulkham Hills High School
18915405 Claudia Elvy F Barker College
18796724 Moshe Engelman M Moriah College
19008002 Nicholas Alexander Fabrio M Normanhurst Boys High School
18500965 Lynette Fahmy F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18360527 Jessica Pin Ying Fan F Baulkham Hills High School
18149486 Mehzabin Farazi F Sydney Girls High School
18639637 Madeline Farr F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18450011 Jessica Farr-Jones F Wenona School
19155277 Kate Elizabeth Farrell F Hornsby Girls High School
18907127 Michael Favaloro M St Aloysius College
18736829 Elizaveta Lisa Fedorenko F Ascham School
18563495 Rafaella Felthun F Masada College
18703653 Michele June Ferguson F Abbotsleigh
19182606 Eloise Fetterplace F Freeman Catholic College
18360535 Nicholas Charles Findlater M Baulkham Hills High School
18932512 Cara Fioravanti F Oakhill College Castle Hill
18496712 Elise Firman F Temora High School
19032825 Shalini Fischer F All Saints Catholic Senior College
18557312 David Fitzgerald M Edmund Rice College
18942755 Emily Fitzgerald F St Vincent's College
18590727 Nicholas Michael Fitzgerald M St Ignatius' College
20425628 Matthew Robert Fitzpatrick M St Ignatius' College
18594137 Georgie Fleming F Caringbah High School
18590743 Joseph Patrick Roy Fleming M St Ignatius' College
19344142 Giles Lawrence Flick M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18907135 Peter Flint M St Aloysius College
18646854 Daniel Floyd M St Stanislaus' College
19061264 Eloise Fogarty F Australian International School Singapore
19381145 Lauren Kiara Fong F Willoughby Girls High School
18346451 Kyle James Forster M North Sydney Boys High School
17743619 Brendan Fox M Oxley High School
18796740 Debra Foyer F Moriah College
18481006 Stephanie Francis F Mount St Benedict College
20295651 Jake Fraser Grousset M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18534304 Troy Freeburn M Oakhill College Castle Hill
18639661 Lara Ruth Alexandra Freedman F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18929538 Jack Freestone M St Joseph's College
18534312 Gian Frez M Oakhill College Castle Hill
19022803 Ruth Friedlaender F Ravenswood School for Girls
18796805 Talia Fuchs F Moriah College
19205789 Jiro Funamoto M Carlingford High School
19444597 Herman Kar Ho Fung M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19347508 Elison Furneaux-Bate M Homebush Boys High School
17602543 Kathryn Ganz F Roseville College
17518488 Chen Gao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18373327 Jennifer Gao F North Sydney Girls High School
18639696 Kate Gao F St George Girls High School Kogarah
19155307 Nancy Xi Gao F Hornsby Girls High School
18637006 Sabrina Maria Garcia F Tangara School for Girls
17245074 Giles Samuel Vernon Gardam M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18513749 Sean Gardiner M Sydney Grammar School
18796848 Simon Gardner M Moriah College
18919249 Lauren Geatches F Macquarie College
19035964 Nadine George F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
19459454 Rada Germanos F St Mary Star of the Sea College
18796872 Robert Gertskis M Moriah College
18369087 Mina Ghali M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
19250504 Sheila Ghazanfar F Macarthur Girls High School
17677411 Simeon Ghobrial M Marist College Pagewood
18711303 Sophia Alessandra Graham Giardini F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19522695 Rajit Aziz Gilhotra M Homebush Boys High School
18669978 Clare Gillett F The Scots School Albury
18915618 Andrew Giltrap M Barker College
18486814 Daniel Girgis M The Scots College
18711346 Caitlin Gleeson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19529738 Noy Gliksman M Coffs Harbour Senior College
18796910 Steven Gluckman M Moriah College
18400227 Daniel Godfrey M Marist College North Shore
18513765 Joshua Gold M Sydney Grammar School
19022846 Madeline Goldie F Ravenswood School for Girls
19182770 Anna Gonzalez F Freeman Catholic College
17518496 Vineet Vijay Gorolay M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19195244 Neha Goswami F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19444740 Shantanu Govil M Cherrybrook Technology High School
18346532 Andrew Jonathan Hutton Gowland M North Sydney Boys High School
19155358 Flora Jane Ellen Grant F Hornsby Girls High School
19123774 Frances Grant F Loreto Kirribilli
19281035 Brendon David Green M Fort Street High School Petersham
18796988 Aimee Greenstein F Moriah College
19059553 Edward Charles Probert Gregory M Knox Grammar School
19114937 Olivia Grey F Rosebank College
18787784 Jevan Anthony Griffiths M St Paul's Catholic College
17457519 Claire Elizabeth Griffits F St Francis Xavier's College
18780194 Victoria Susanne Grimshaw F Pymble Ladies' College
18824787 Matthew James Griva M Springwood High School
19215881 Rani Grivas F Nowra Anglican College
19111059 Leah Grolman F Emanuel School
19267571 Anna Fleur Grummitt F North Sydney Girls High School
19517926 Quan Gu M Killarney Heights High School
18797003 Leeora Gubbay-Nemes F Moriah College
18963094 Monika Gulabovska F Smith's Hill High School
19093778 Yodithya Gunaratne F Ryde Secondary College
20559233 Felicity Gunn F Caringbah High School
18513870 Sidhartha Gupta M Sydney Grammar School
18346567 Sunil Gupta M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18711397 Lucienne Guyot F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18684365 Paul Gyurasits M Newington College
18486873 George William Hadjia M The Scots College
19005135 Megan Hager F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
19828263 William Nicolas Brockman Haines M Canberra Grammar School
17965298 Sarah Caitlin Hall F Merewether High School
18907283 Thomas Hall M St Aloysius College
18780224 Anna Maryan Hamilton F Pymble Ladies' College
18639793 Margaret Dan Han F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18451220 Xiao Zhao Han M Baulkham Hills High School
18513900 Benjamin Hardy M Sydney Grammar School
18583380 Jeevan Hariharan M The King's School
18360543 Nimalan Harinesan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18728869 Joshua Harlen M Trinity Catholic College Lismore
18513919 Christopher Harris M Sydney Grammar School
18419149 Jonathan Hartono M Macarthur Anglican School
19009394 Mary Rose Hatem F Our Lady of Lebanon College
18790866 Samantha Victoria Hawker F Frensham School
18419157 Thomas Kevin Hawthorn M Macarthur Anglican School
18790874 Sarah Jane Hayes F Frensham School
18870444 Liron Hayman M Moriah College
19085422 Rose Deakin Haywood F Kambala
18621347 Huizhong He M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18354608 Jimmy He M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18711427 Jessica Hedstrom F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18451263 Shrenik Hegde M Baulkham Hills High School
18915855 William Henderson M Barker College
17965352 Willem Alexander Henskens M Merewether High School
18821192 Claire Herms F Hunter School of the Performing Arts
19267628 Francesca Clare Hetherington-Kirby F North Sydney Girls High School
18639815 Kate Haywood Hewson F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18915944 Simon Hill M Barker College
18684438 Darren Ho M Sydney Boys High School
18797062 Raphael Hodes M Moriah College
18321653 Matthew Hoe M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18736950 Phoebe Hoff F Ascham School
17965409 Brenna Kate Holmes F Merewether High School
18769255 Sowan Hong F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
19036057 Samantha Horlyck F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
19216004 Lewis Horton M Nowra Anglican College
19085449 Georgia Harriett Rossetti Horton Patch F Kambala
18591006 Patrick Hammond Hosie M St Ignatius' College
18723476 Dominic Hough M St Clare's High School
19341615 Suzanne Howari F Cheltenham Girls' High School
19155404 Victoria Yi-Wei Hsu F Hornsby Girls High School
18373335 Wei Yang Vivien Hsu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19267644 Christine Hui-Ru Hsueh F North Sydney Girls High School
18149583 Hannah Hu F Sydney Girls High School
18149591 Hillary Hu F Sydney Girls High School
19093891 Alvin Young-Chou Huang M Girraween High School
17518534 Justin Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18354640 Nicholas Huang M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18780356 Sue Huang F Pymble Ladies' College
17518542 William Shi-Xiang Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18346664 Yifei Huang M North Sydney Boys High School
17965441 Genevieve Nicola Hudson F Merewether High School
19390284 Anthony Huggett M James Sheahan Catholic High School
19344398 Benjamin Fitzroy Hughes M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18149648 Kathryn Mary Hulme F Sydney Girls High School
19381285 Hannah Ruth Humphrey F Willoughby Girls High School
20936746 Kevin Hung M INTI International College Penang
18591057 James Douglas Roy Hunt M St Ignatius' College
18915995 Catriona Hunter F Barker College
18432234 Sahand Imani M Killara High School
18513951 Andrew Ip M Sydney Grammar School
18513978 Peter Ip M Sydney Grammar School
19085465 Genevieve Margaret Ireland F Kambala
17297376 Daniel Ishak M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
18153157 Konrad Akhtar Islam M Baulkham Hills High School
18149656 Sadia Tasnim Islam F Sydney Girls High School
18354659 George Issa M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
19344436 Stuart Michael Jackson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
17802437 William Jackson M Fort Street High School Petersham
18737027 Sarah Jacob F Ascham School
18985640 Arezoo Jadidi F St Marys Senior High School
18991810 Sukanya Jaiswal F Strathfield Girls High School
17638521 Soroush Jamali Pour M Normanhurst Boys High School
19445070 Carina Jarman F Cherrybrook Technology High School
18346672 Ishanth Devinda Jayewardene M North Sydney Boys High School
18230577 Hannah Robson Jenkins F Riverside Girls High School
18836572 Grant Jensen M Gosford High School
19267717 Nithilla Jeyalingam F North Sydney Girls High School
18149664 Andrea Jeyendra F Sydney Girls High School
18451379 Jessica Yu Qing Ji F Baulkham Hills High School
17518585 Minwei Sissy Ji F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18149672 Nancy Yinan Jia F Sydney Girls High School
19206009 Sam Shan Jiang M Carlingford High School
18514036 Zhi Jiang M Sydney Grammar School
18373378 Lucy Lu Jing F North Sydney Girls High School
19428648 Zi Hao Jing M Baulkham Hills High School
18750937 Jennifer Marie Joannou F Sydney Girls High School
19153630 Emma Johnson F Mount St Joseph Milperra
18655314 Robert Edward Johnson M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
18457377 Elizabeth Jones F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
18502232 Jessica Erin Jones F Coffs Harbour Senior College
18913704 Rosemary Jones F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18907445 Robin Jordan M St Aloysius College
19027880 Ancella Jusuf F Brigidine College Randwick
18686430 Harkaraj Singh Kang M Penrith High School
17518607 Julia Di Kang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18149702 Bratati Karmakar F Sydney Girls High School
18943921 Jeni Kartono F St Catherine's School
17965530 Imani Kasturiarachchi F Merewether High School
19267733 Nandita Kataria F North Sydney Girls High School
16758205 Rowan Katekar M Newcastle Grammar School
18681552 Preetpal Kaur F Asquith Girls High School
18451417 Simren Kaur F Baulkham Hills High School
18451425 Elisabeth Melina Kava F Baulkham Hills High School
18149729 Rachel Anne Kay F Sydney Girls High School
18797151 David Kaye M Moriah College
19302148 Christopher James Kearns M Lambton High School
18581310 Clare Keighery F Brigidine College St Ives
19123936 Madeline Kelly F Loreto Kirribilli
17433814 Thomas Kelly M Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School
18594447 Melanie Jane Kembrey F Caringbah High School
18883120 Annabelle Jayne Kennett F All Saints' College Bathurst
18836637 Katie Kent F Gosford High School
19366103 Ibrahim Kerem M Homebush Boys High School
17965565 Amelia Louise Kerridge F Merewether High School
18916231 Alice Kesby F Barker College
18635984 Henry Kha M Tempe High School
19036170 Gemma Khaicy F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
18635208 Jinan Khalil F Malek Fahd Islamic School
18149737 Aisha Khan F Sydney Girls High School
19445208 Nishant Khanna M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18944022 Isabel Khoo F St Catherine's School
18780496 Amanda Wen Ying Khor F North Sydney Girls High School
18836289 Heidi Kiekebosch-Fitt F Gosford High School
17649957 Anagha Killedar F Girraween High School
18583569 Charles Kilmartin M The King's School
18346699 Boaz Sung-Whan Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
18346702 Edward Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
18487101 Joshua Kim M The Scots College
17518623 Louise Hyunsoo Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18451433 Myong Gyu Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
17518658 Seulki Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19445267 So-Yeon Kim F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19267776 Sul Ki Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
18450283 Jordana King F Wenona School
19344517 Will Rupert Kingston M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18797186 Yaacov Klein M Moriah College
18871718 Mark James Knespal M Cranbrook School
19204804 Alexander Knights M Arden Anglican School
19428702 Yanna Ko F Baulkham Hills High School
19445275 Madeline Kobler F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19111148 David Kohn M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
18485826 Kosmas Kokkinos M All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
19102114 Vanessa Komlos F Cerdon College
18416611 Julia Kovarsky F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18655446 James Christopher Kozelj M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
18836661 Sailakshmi Krishnan F Gosford High School
19447979 Hsin Yu Sherry Ku F Strathfield Girls High School
18861062 Varun Kumar M Girraween High School
17649973 Yeeshu Kumar M Girraween High School
18354764 Ware Kuo M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18451476 Cameron Wing Kwong Kwan M Baulkham Hills High School
17518682 Sophia Shui-Sum Kwan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18703998 Ivy Yi Hyun Kwon F Abbotsleigh
17518690 Christopher Hoi Ching Kwong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17518704 Ruby Tsz In Kwong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19828522 Oliver Michael L'Estrange M Canberra Grammar School
19428729 Steven La M Sefton High School
17518712 Jarrah James Jack Lacko M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19267792 Celine Superb Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
19085546 Daniela Elise Lai F Kambala
19206181 Brian Ming Yan Lam M Carlingford High School
18640031 Serena Lam F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18795051 Isabella Ann Lambert-Smith F Woolooware High School
17965662 Tom Francis Langsford M Merewether High School
18916355 Angus Larcombe M Barker College
18797224 Joel Larish M Moriah College
19281256 Garry Ka Kei Lau M Sydney Boys High School
18640066 Songmin Lau F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18149788 Susanna Lau F Sydney Girls High School
18889579 Laura Lavis F Newcastle Grammar School
18451514 Andy Ho Yin Law M Baulkham Hills High School
18704013 Anna Kathleen Lawless F Abbotsleigh
18817241 Mike Andrew Lawrie M St Francis Xavier's College
18583666 Hugh Lawson M The King's School
18514141 Terry Le M Sydney Grammar School
18346826 Albert Min Koo Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
19368238 Chung Gu Tony Lee M Homebush Boys High School
19267830 Hannah Yoon-Jin Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
18451557 Hanson Han Chun Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
17518771 Janette Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18852446 Jenny Lee F MLC Burwood
19195503 Joanna Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18852454 Lydia Sang Eun Lee F MLC Burwood
17518798 Megan Ming Chu Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18737094 Michelle Lee F Ascham School
19364755 Richard Lee M Sapphire Coast Anglican College
18321882 Richard Viet Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
19346196 Siu Man Vincent Lee M Carlingford High School
17518801 Stephanie Ga-Yan Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18842386 Vanessa Anne Lee F James Fallon High School
19381471 Vanessa Ka-Wing Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
19828638 Nakul Legha M Canberra Grammar School
18481464 Amy Leigh F Mount St Benedict College
19344541 Jeremy Kendall Christophe Leith M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18498073 Christopher Arthur Lemon M St Pius X College
19195538 Grace Sze Yin Leo F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19155579 Elise Margaret Leray-Meyer F Hornsby Girls High School
18514176 Heydon Letcher M Sydney Grammar School
19113361 Alvin Chun Yan Leung M Sydney Boys High School
19206335 Brian Hoi Ming Leung M Carlingford High School
18640120 Eva Leung F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18992116 Hei Wan Chloris Leung F Strathfield Girls High School
19094278 Ian Leung M Girraween High School
19428974 Michael Leung M Sefton High School
17965700 Wilson Leung M Merewether High School
19085554 Samantha Joy Levis F Kambala
19111199 Melissa Levy F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
18797267 Rachel Levy F Moriah College
16626139 Samuel Alexander Lewin M Merewether High School
18780690 Claire Chak Yu Li F Pymble Ladies' College
18514206 Guang Li M St Andrew's Cathedral School
18451654 Leo Ze Yu Li M Baulkham Hills High School
18451662 Matthew Ka Ki Li M Baulkham Hills High School
19155595 Qiushuang Susan Li F Hornsby Girls High School
18360578 Wilson Lok Him Li M Baulkham Hills High School
18451670 Ying Hao Nathan Li M Baulkham Hills High School
19809331 Zuo (Joe) Li M Newington College
20198796 Jason Justin Liauw M IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
18788020 Vince Lichaa M St Paul's Catholic College
18372754 Priska Liem F North Sydney Girls High School
19111202 Heidi Liling F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
17990071 Matthew Lilley M St George Christian School
18360594 Andre Sze Hern Lim M Baulkham Hills High School
18514222 Benjamin Lim M Sydney Grammar School
18470349 Benjamin Saik Hui Lim M North Sydney Boys High School
18451689 Ivan Han Yan Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17518828 Sen Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18711532 Claire Linwood F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18563673 Justin Lipman M Masada College
19267881 Amy Chur-Yee Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
17518844 David Siyu Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17518852 Diana Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17654551 George Liu M Girraween High School
18771101 Kirra Liu F Byron Bay High School
18748525 Shu (Shelly) Liu F Cumberland High School
18780755 Stephanie Rachel Liu F Pymble Ladies' College
19267903 Irene Yuan Lo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18149885 Hannah Lock F Sydney Girls High School
19113523 Patrick Locke M Sydney Boys High School
18692384 Nicole Loewensohn F Queenwood School for Girls
18460645 Thomas Man Jun Lok M St Patrick's Marist College
18711559 Jayne Longstaff F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19342174 Hannah Marie Looby F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18704099 Prudence Emma Morville Lothian F Abbotsleigh
20529482 Winnie Low F Burwood Girls High School
18373408 Grace Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
19267911 Yuechen Alice Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
18556189 Kristiana Clare Ludlow F Northern Beaches Christian School
18852497 Cherie Tse Wai Lui F MLC Burwood
19267938 Elaine Lui F North Sydney Girls High School
18780801 Victoria Chun Yan Lui F Pymble Ladies' College
17518895 Jeremy Pak Yan Luk M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18780828 Danya Luo F Pymble Ladies' College
19381544 Hai Ling Jocelyn Luong F Willoughby Girls High School
18907518 Sebastian Lush M St Aloysius College
18149893 Belinda Luu F Sydney Girls High School
18992221 Cindy Luu F Strathfield Girls High School
18321947 Joelene Luu F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17518909 Peter Luu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17518917 Janet Ly F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19448339 Nhan Hoang Andrew Ly M Canley Vale High School
18494930 Steven Ly M Trinity Catholic College
19094316 Christine Huanyi Ma F Ryde Secondary College
19113582 Jiawen Ma M Sydney Boys High School
19373592 Jing Shun Ma M Homebush Boys High School
19195600 Nancy Ma F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18737132 Gretel Macdonald F Ascham School
17865811 Holly Macdonald F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18481510 Alana Maceri F Oakhill College Castle Hill
19124002 Stephanie MacHutchison F Loreto Kirribilli
17518976 Benjamin James Mackay M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18346966 Fergus Donal MacPherson M North Sydney Boys High School
17518984 Aman Madan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19204898 Frances Madden F Arden Anglican School
17297368 Joseph Magdy M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
18852543 Aditi Mahajan F MLC Burwood
18450348 Claire Mainsbridge F Wenona School
18655519 Dennis Long Yin Mak M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
18514303 Eugene Mak M Sydney Grammar School
18704137 Noor Singh Makhija F Abbotsleigh
19113620 Zid Niel Mancenido M Sydney Boys High School
18451735 Mankeerat Mann F Baulkham Hills High School
18514338 David Manser M Sydney Grammar School
18451743 Yitian Mao M Baulkham Hills High School
19153908 Vanessa Marafioti F Mount St Joseph Milperra
18737140 Sarah Margo F Ascham School
18514354 Emmanuel Marinos M Sydney Grammar School
18711575 Charlotte Marshall F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18640244 Jessica Chantal Marte F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18852586 Rachel Martin F MLC Burwood
18398273 Jonathan Hugh Marwick M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18514362 William Mason M Sydney Grammar School
17743708 Anna Grace Massey F Oxley High School
17965794 Stephanie Kate Masters F Merewether High School
18413760 Vanessa Mastro F Santa Sabina College
18642204 Riwa Matar F Kellyville High School
19267954 Alisha Mary Mathew F North Sydney Girls High School
19001296 Ashley Erin Sarah Matthews F Port Macquarie High School
18711591 Sophie Maxwell F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19155692 Rebecca Jean Mahoney May F Hornsby Girls High School
18778149 Christina McBurney F Tara Anglican School for Girls
18583844 Stephen McCann M The King's School
18808358 Catherine McCarthy F Burwood Girls High School
18457601 Grace McCarthy F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19281442 Rose Hartley McClintock F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19085627 Louise Frances McDonald F Kambala
19113655 Nathan McDonnell M Sydney Boys High School
19195678 Rebecca McGee-Collett F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19124142 Gemma McHardy F Loreto Kirribilli
19342298 Adele Louisa McInerney F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18451751 Kristen Elizabeth McKemmish F Baulkham Hills High School
19032124 Patrick McKinnon M The Illawarra Grammar School
19344703 James Richard McLean M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18581566 Melanie McLean F Brigidine College St Ives
17519018 Jamesina-Le Justina McLeod F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17621289 Anna McNamee F Loreto Normanhurst
19174735 Amy Gray McNeilage F Colo High School
18926164 Jared McNeill M Chevalier College Bowral
18591618 Logan Thomas Mead M St Ignatius' College
18591634 Michael Joseph Meagher M St Ignatius' College
18514400 Matthew Menzies M Sydney Grammar School
18618028 Emma Louise Metcalfe F Henry Kendall High School
18797399 Gabrielle Metz F Moriah College
18583887 James Miao M The King's School
18670666 Erin Michael F Endeavour Sports High School
18438747 Jonathon Miegel M The Scots School Albury
18684942 Edward Miller M Newington College
18583917 Thomas Charles Mills M The King's School
18709023 Stefan Milosavljevic M St Euphemia College
18724472 Emily Tomomi Minard F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
19419657 Hamish Mishra M Parramatta Marist High School
19008444 Oliver James Mitchell M Normanhurst Boys High School
18640260 Elena Mitrovski F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18808404 Nicoletta Mitsopoulos F Burwood Girls High School
18360616 Nitin Mohan M Baulkham Hills High School
19670392 Sabrina Wing Shan Mok F Abbotsleigh
18680246 David Monti M St John Bosco College
19113728 Edwin Daniel Montoya Zorrilla M Sydney Boys High School
18432781 Hye Jee (Sarah) Moon F Killara High School
18614251 Vaughan William Moore M Trinity Grammar School
18460815 Brodie Mooy M St Patrick's Marist College
18457741 Isabelle Morgan F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
18945525 Katherine Morgan F St Catherine's School
18451808 Nicholas David Morgan M Baulkham Hills High School
19060330 Alexander Tom Morris M Knox Grammar School
18322048 Jack Andrew Morris M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18704196 Kathleen Anne Morris F Abbotsleigh
17621343 Lucy Mort F Loreto Normanhurst
18797429 Simon Moses M Moriah College
18149982 Annu Mothakunnel F Sydney Girls High School
18450429 Philippa Mott F Wenona School
18780933 Tula Cheng Mount F Pymble Ladies' College
19281485 Hindol Mukherjee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18548348 Elizabeth Mulcahy F Santa Sabina College
18930218 David Mulligan M St Joseph's College
18655675 Christopher John Murphy M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
17593250 Nicholas Murphy M Redfield College
19381625 Georgia Harriette Murphy-Haste F Willoughby Girls High School
19342379 Laura Isabel Murray F Cheltenham Girls' High School
19126382 Sarina Maree Murray F Armidale High School
18451824 Jason Joon Namkoong M Baulkham Hills High School
19055221 Michael Luke Napoli M St Andrew's Cathedral School
19055248 Richard Narroway M St Andrew's Cathedral School
18780976 Claire Elizabeth Nashar F Pymble Ladies' College
18150018 Monica Nashed F Sydney Girls High School
18614316 Varun Nayyar M Trinity Grammar School
18781018 Elyse Laura Emma Newell F Pymble Ladies' College
17519034 Elena Mingzhu Ng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18591820 Jonathan Patrick Ng M St Ignatius' College
18360624 Robert Kar Sheng Ng M Baulkham Hills High School
18322064 Anthony Chu Seng Ngu M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18852691 Natalie Ngu F MLC Burwood
19766101 Huy Long Nguyen M Ashfield Boys High School
18514443 Thien Nguyen M Sydney Grammar School
18445301 Tran Thanh Anh Thu Nguyen F St Patrick's College Sutherland
18438828 Clare Nickson F The Scots School Albury
18398354 Joseph Timothy Nizeti M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
19516490 Imogen McGee Nolan F Loreto Kirribilli
18150042 Rosa Louisa Ferguson Nolan F Sydney Girls High School
18594765 Melinda Irene Norquay F Caringbah High School
19381692 Emily Josephine Noske F Willoughby Girls High School
18797453 Lara Nurick F Moriah College
19409244 Jessica O'Callaghan F MacKillop Senior College
18360632 Jasmin Maxine O'Connor F Baulkham Hills High School
18459167 Katherine O'Regan F Roseville College
19176398 Nadia Odlum F Blue Mountains Grammar School
18372762 Rochelle Marie Oei F North Sydney Girls High School
18655772 Dominic Francis Ofner M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
18548429 Maria Oh F Santa Sabina College
18839202 Matthew Craig Olsson M Meadowbank Education Trust School
17293087 Naomi Elyse Omori F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18948508 Meyvian Ong F St Catherine's School
18743787 Nicholas Onie M St Mary's Cathedral College
18372770 Sara Ooi F North Sydney Girls High School
18916908 Alexander Openshaw M Barker College
18711648 Isabelle Osborne F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18347083 Christopher Anthony Ovens M North Sydney Boys High School
18566877 Chloe Owens F St Luke's Grammar School
18451913 Shaun Pala M Baulkham Hills High School
18916924 Tom Palesy M Barker College
19500772 Lejun Lainey Pan F Menai High School
18150093 Mekela Panchalie Panditharatne F Sydney Girls High School
18639068 Annie Pang F Merewether High School
19344843 James William Bayliss Papworth M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19381730 Hyun Joo Park F Willoughby Girls High School
18470705 Jae Min Park M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19342468 Ji Won Ashley Park F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18451921 Jin-Soo Park M Baulkham Hills High School
18778297 Laura Parker F Tara Anglican School for Girls
18907739 Adam Pasfield M St Aloysius College
18861410 Chinmay Pathak M Baulkham Hills High School
17647628 Khasthuri Pathmanandavel F Meriden School
18907755 Alexander Patten M St Aloysius College
18921634 Benjamin Paull M SCECGS Redlands
18640392 Katherine Jane Pendlebury F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18981130 Elizabeth Penning F Domremy College
19113817 Varan Perananthan M Sydney Boys High School
18778327 Natasha Pesce F Tara Anglican School for Girls
19828964 Angus John Pfahl M Canberra Grammar School
17519050 David Pham M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19964450 Phuong Vi Pham F Marsden High School West Ryde
17647636 Victoria Anh-Thu Phan F Meriden School
18150131 Kate Patricia Phillips F Sydney Girls High School
18758784 Russell Phillips M Inaburra School
18686732 Claire Emily Philp F Penrith High School
18941414 Kar Mun Phoon F Carlingford High School
19460231 Alix Piatek F St Mary Star of the Sea College
19023451 Elke Laura Pierce F Ravenswood School for Girls
18498499 Thomas William Platt M St Pius X College
19005704 Caitlin Player F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
16010618 Lara Podlubny F Sydney Institute - Randwick College
18413825 Gabriella Pomare F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18614391 Viroshan Poologasundram M Trinity Grammar School
19342530 Angela Yan Poon F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18514516 Benjamin Pope M Sydney Grammar School
18711664 Anna Potter F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18594838 Rebecca Caroline Poulos F Caringbah High School
18591987 Michael Francis Power M St Ignatius' College
18917017 Veronica Powys F Barker College
18514532 Shreyas Prabhala M Sydney Grammar School
19381781 Anika Prabhu F Willoughby Girls High School
18584093 Harry Pye M The King's School
18640422 Dianne Marie Pyliotis F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18372797 Qiushan Qiao F North Sydney Girls High School
17519069 Jessica Qiu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19155838 Kathleen Victoria Quilty F Hornsby Girls High School
19273822 Max Quinn M Xavier Catholic College
17519085 Veronica Nicky Frances Quinn F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19102602 Natalie Raffoul F Cerdon College
18150190 Tanya Raheja F Sydney Girls High School
18451999 Pranav Hari Raja M Baulkham Hills High School
18640449 Rania Ramadan-Jradi F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17660268 Jonethan Ramasamy M Baulkham Hills High School
18614464 Dilip Ramaswamy M Trinity Grammar School
17660411 Suhasa Ramesh M Girraween High School
17660489 Karan Rao M Sydney Boys High School
19206858 Amirsalar Rashidianfar M Normanhurst Boys High School
18347199 Ayush Rastogi M North Sydney Boys High School
19113914 Ricky Ratnayake M Sydney Boys High School
18781131 Anna Jane Reed F Pymble Ladies' College
19435695 Mohammad Ateeq Hafeez Rehmanjan M Sule College, Prestons
18704412 Hannah Gibson Reid F Abbotsleigh
18917092 Sophie Reid F Barker College
18372126 Edward Austin Riordan M The Scots College
19085783 Alexandra Ruth Roberts F Kambala
19023524 Emma Roberts F Ravenswood School for Girls
18737280 Kate Roberts F Ascham School
18961709 Daniel Rodrigues M De La Salle College, Ashfield
18837145 Helen Rogers F Gosford High School
18452014 Katren Meg Rogers F Baulkham Hills High School
18360667 Melissa Ronadi F Baulkham Hills High School
18150239 Joy Frances Rong F Sydney Girls High School
18917149 Christopher Rooleht M Barker College
18797577 Natalie Rosin F Moriah College
18781247 Madeleine Kate Rothwell F Pymble Ladies' College
19345092 Hugo Alastair Leverrier Rourke M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19223760 Carley Rowland F Calrossy Anglican School
18640481 Bettina Emily Roy F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17676423 Sanjita Jyoti Roy F Girraween High School
18791099 Harriet Isabel Royle F Frensham School
18958554 Zoe Ryan F Galston High School
18373432 Dharshana Sabanayagam F North Sydney Girls High School
18743914 Adam Sacca M St Mary's Cathedral College
18452057 Jacob Paul Sainsbury M Baulkham Hills High School
18907941 Gianluca Salmi M St Aloysius College
19204030 Anna Elly Samaras F Caringbah High School
18450593 Miranda Samuels F Wenona School
18322307 Nicola Rebecca Sanchez F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18475472 Joshua Santilli M Northholm Grammar School
19425622 Peter Sarich M Marist College North Shore
18893215 Mikhail Sarofim M Marcellin College
19085805 Isabella Claire Sarris F Kambala
18437481 Renee Elizabeth Sass F Warners Bay High School
18514656 Jarrah Sastrawan M Sydney Grammar School
18614588 Ahileshwara Kumaran Satchithananda M Trinity Grammar School
18592150 Hugh Michael Satterthwaite M St Ignatius' College
18584220 Anubhav Saxena M The King's School
18563762 Daniel Schlosberg M Masada College
18948850 Julia Schoenheimer F St Catherine's School
18514664 Richard Schonell M Sydney Grammar School
18797658 Lara Schreiber F Moriah College
18563770 Sarah Schwartz F Masada College
18704528 Elana Georgia Phyllis Scoufis F Abbotsleigh
19008606 Vimal Sekhar M Normanhurst Boys High School
18222167 Wadad Seklawy F St Charbel's College
18685264 Jonathan Selby M Newington College
18459264 Rebekah Sena F Roseville College
18360675 Madusha Dilshan Seneviratna M Baulkham Hills High School
17966316 Ridhmee Maheesha Seneviratne F Merewether High School
19420035 Andrew Sergis M Parramatta Marist High School
18347253 Kathan Sethi M North Sydney Boys High School
18781263 Chloelia Niaree Sevil F Pymble Ladies' College
19829111 Yudhish Shakespeare M Canberra Grammar School
19268195 Heidi Yan-Yan Sham F North Sydney Girls High School
19230074 Mark Shamin M Gosford High School
19028496 Katherine Sharah F Brigidine College Randwick
18470950 Vaibhav Shanker Sharma M Sydney Boys High School
17519131 Hoi Shu David She M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19446573 Grace Hung Shen F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19268209 Lucy Yuan Xia Shen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17217267 Suzanne Sherrington F Bellingen High School
18347326 Joshua Andrew Simmons M North Sydney Boys High School
18930625 Nicholas Simone M St Joseph's College
18567024 Alexandra Simpkin F St Luke's Grammar School
18704560 Chloe Iris Simpson F Abbotsleigh
17989545 Anna Sims F Ravenswood School for Girls
17519158 James Chun Man Sin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18595036 James Robert Sinclair M Caringbah High School
19095533 Maninder Singh M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
19036847 Amanda Siqueira F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
19072444 Marnie Sironen F St John's College
19155935 Natalie Sin Yi Siu F Hornsby Girls High School
17966359 Pirathaban Sivabalan M Merewether High School
18322390 Thamilinee Sivakumar F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
19320103 Michelle Smerdon F Barker College
19023680 Sarah Smith F Ravenswood School for Girls
18908026 Thomas Smith M St Aloysius College
18769646 Aaron So M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18781336 Bonnie So F Pymble Ladies' College
18769581 Lillian Emmy So F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18992752 Yvonne So F Strathfield Girls High School
19281671 James Roland Soares M Fort Street High School Petersham
19164764 Marcello Ben Solomon M St Ives High School
19342913 Amy Jee Eun Song F Cheltenham Girls' High School
19359352 Hyun Sun Song M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
19155943 Jenny Yu Xi Song F Hornsby Girls High School
18498693 Kevin Weng Chung Soo M St Pius X College
18514753 Say-Kit Soo M Sydney Grammar School
18514761 David Southwood M Sydney Grammar School
18781352 Elizabeth Emily Spain F Pymble Ladies' College
18150344 Leeanna Kim Spencer F Sydney Girls High School
19268276 Aarthi Sridharan F North Sydney Girls High School
18808870 Mounica Sriramula F Burwood Girls High School
19114058 Kogulan Sriranjan M Sydney Boys High School
17519166 Benjamin Luke Stachowski M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19195996 Casey Standen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18408589 Natalie Margaret Stapleton F Ulladulla High School
17966405 Michael James Starkey M Merewether High School
18563835 Hayley Stein F Masada College
19408841 Cassandra Steinmetz F MacKillop Senior College
18741695 Katie Natalia Stellon F Meriden School
19005879 Clare Stephens F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
19005887 Jessie Stephens F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
19099776 Emma Rae Stewart F Kiama High School
18643960 Maxwell Theodore Stewart M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Balgowlah Boys Campus
18483238 Georgina Reddell Stone F Kambala
18692708 Merryn Elizabeth Strange F Queenwood School for Girls
19155978 Jemima Stratton F Hornsby Girls High School
18360683 Lifei Su F Baulkham Hills High School
18452219 Vivian Su F Baulkham Hills High School
19268314 Clare Felicity Sullivan F North Sydney Girls High School
18514826 Justin Sun M Sydney Grammar School
19461335 Lucy Sun F Canley Vale High School
19114082 Marco Zhongxiao Sun M Sydney Boys High School
18808943 Wan Belinda Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17640216 Justin Sylvester Surjadi M Normanhurst Boys High School
18450712 Kathryn Sutton F Wenona School
18861577 Ana Suvajlo F Girraween High School
18893355 Domenic Svejkar M Marcellin College
17568477 Daniel Stephen Swain M Smith's Hill High School
19055620 Madelaine Irene Sweeney-Nash F St Andrew's Cathedral School
18458306 Caitlin Switzer F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19156028 Emily Ming-Sum Sze F Hornsby Girls High School
17676636 Samiya Tabassum F Macquarie Fields High School
19281752 James Tadros M Fort Street High School Petersham
19022358 Mina Tadros M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
18497263 Sam Tagliabue M Temora High School
18908077 Edward Talas M St Aloysius College
18711893 Caroline Talbert F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
17519182 Justin Siu Yeung Tam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519190 Leo Ting Hei Tam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18614812 Nathan Kai Chi Tam M Trinity Grammar School
18853094 Alicia Swee Lin Tan F MLC Burwood
18355345 Desmond Yucong Tan M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18514842 Hanson Tan M Sydney Grammar School
18347415 Jonathon Jun Qin Tan M North Sydney Boys High School
19114112 Lucian Tan M Sydney Boys High School
18150395 Lucy Tan F Sydney Girls High School
19156052 Manuela Mei Xuan Tan F Hornsby Girls High School
18322455 Ashna Taneja F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
21247820 Khar Mun Tang M Randwick Boys High School
18840952 Melissa Tang F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18781441 Shirley Chi San Tang F Pymble Ladies' College
18861607 Michelle Tat F Girraween High School
19114147 Alistair William Taylor M Sydney Boys High School
18558165 Mitchell Taylor M Edmund Rice College
19446859 Lin Teh F Cherrybrook Technology High School
18461234 Thomas James Telfer M St Patrick's Marist College
18582023 Stephanie Tesson F Brigidine College St Ives
18514877 Ankit Thangasamy M Sydney Grammar School
18756528 Danielle Theodosi F St Spyridon College Senior School
19199673 Jittika Thiyavutikan F St Ursula's College
18514885 Ashish Thomas M Sydney Grammar School
19023753 Thea Thomas F Ravenswood School for Girls
19345416 Alexander William Thompson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18867060 Martin Thomson M Avondale School
18704633 Sarah Jane Thomson F Abbotsleigh
18837412 Christopher Thornett M Gosford High School
19173194 Mikaila Mary Thwaites F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus
18601397 Emily Tighe F Red Bend Catholic College
19111504 Claire Tindale F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
17519220 Joshua Yee Ming Ting M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19114163 Simon Tiew Fong Ting M Sydney Boys High School
18514893 Leonard Tiong M Sydney Grammar School
18452286 Mohini Tiwari F Baulkham Hills High School
19156060 Tanvi Tiwary F Hornsby Girls High School
18514907 Jeffrey Tjeuw M Sydney Grammar School
18640627 Angelia Tjokrowidjaja F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18495708 Brian To M Trinity Catholic College
19446921 James Tockuss M Cherrybrook Technology High School
18347466 Marcus Vincent Tomaino M North Sydney Boys High School
19091619 Daochen Tong M Sydney Boys High School
19345440 Jason King Hin Tong M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18853132 Jessica Tong F MLC Burwood
19156095 Stephanie Wing-Yin Tong F Hornsby Girls High School
19196097 Lara Toohey F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19391256 Inga Lidia Topolnicki F Lithgow High School
18433443 Nina Lovedee Tory-Henderson F Killara High School
18450755 Georgina Tout F Wenona School
19091627 Daniel Trajkov M James Cook Boys Technology High School
19075095 Anh Quynh Thien Tran F Cabramatta High School
19281841 Jenny Tran F Fort Street High School Petersham
18322560 Vivien Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18640643 Sarah Trau F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18347490 Andrej Trbojevic M North Sydney Boys High School
18487845 Shane Treeves M The Scots College
19268373 Sophie Jessica Trevitt F North Sydney Girls High School
18452294 Carl Stanley Trewin M Baulkham Hills High School
19829278 Anthony David Tridgell M Canberra Grammar School
19403335 Daniel Truong M Bossley Park High School
18355442 James Arn Truong M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18398443 Michael Hung Viet Truong M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16968021 Georgia Tsambos F International Grammar School
17684019 Ivy Tseng F Penrith High School
18704676 Rachel Tsoi F Abbotsleigh
18514923 Eli Tung M Sydney Grammar School
18775409 Adrienne Turnell F Central Coast Grammar School
18150530 Nina Walton Ubaldi F Sydney Girls High School
18412535 Nazim Uddin M Sydney Boys High School
18721341 Jack Umenberger M Winmalee High School
19429822 Lawson Ung M Sefton High School
18930838 Samuel Unicomb M St Joseph's College
18565862 Parth Upadhyay M Homebush Boys High School
18150549 Jhavevana Useelananthan F Sydney Girls High School
17676768 Lawrence Uy M Macquarie Fields High School
17519255 Neeraja Vidyashree Vadali F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18452340 Sai Ganesh Vaheisvaran M Baulkham Hills High School
18781565 Rey-Hanna Vakili F Pymble Ladies' College
18514974 Thomas Vallance M Sydney Grammar School
19281922 Robert John Van Leeuwen M Fort Street High School Petersham
19013669 Jessica Veal F Barker College
18482010 Karina Anne Veling F Mount St Benedict College
17353705 Madeleine Beth Vella F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
19362582 Stefano Verrelli M St Mary's Cathedral College
18908166 Daniel Vickovich M St Aloysius College
18716410 Hannah Vieira F Tangara School for Girls
17519263 Daniel Naveen Vijayakumar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17434357 Jonathon Vitnell M Newcastle Grammar School
18394162 Athena Vlotis F International Grammar School
18322617 Anna Tang Vo F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
17519271 Jean-Marie Wei Shih Voon F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19371425 Melissa Wadkin F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
19251756 Mayura Vivek Wagle F Macarthur Girls High School
18514990 Kemble Walker M Sydney Grammar School
17519298 Nicola Ming Wai Walker F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18584425 James Wallace M The King's School
18930862 Daniel Walsh M St Joseph's College
19114309 Arthur Yazhe Wang M Sydney Boys High School
18398451 Richard Wang M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18692767 Madeleine Grace Want F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
18519410 Nikki Jean Ward F Northmead High School
19345491 Heydon Wardell-Burrus M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19447146 Anna Watanabe F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19290514 Ellie Waters F Oxford Falls Grammar School
18687127 Kieren Gemma O'Flynn Watson F Penrith High School
19126927 Meg Elizabeth Grace Watson F Armidale High School
19343138 Michelle Louise Watson F Cheltenham Girls' High School
18347555 Peter Benjamin Watson M North Sydney Boys High School
18322668 Andrew Lisle Watts M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
18515008 Christian Webb M Sydney Grammar School
19124681 Kate Weber F Loreto Kirribilli
18398478 Michael William Webster M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18452383 Priscilla Jie Zhen Wee F Baulkham Hills High School
18837609 Sarah Weedon F Gosford High School
19420264 Jonathan Wehbe M Parramatta Marist High School
19268411 Lan Wei F North Sydney Girls High School
18515024 William Wei M Sydney Grammar School
18150654 Ella Marusha Weisbrot F Sydney Girls High School
18797909 Annabel Weiss F Moriah College
18394200 Kerrin Weller F International Grammar School
18515032 Alexander Wells M Sydney Grammar School
19388476 Antares Wells F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
18737485 Joanna Tzu-Chun Weng F Ascham School
18692805 Alexandra Louise Wenham F Queenwood School for Girls
18936879 Isabelle Garnett Wentworth F Eden Marine High School
19196151 Melissa Werry F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18595575 Cassandra Wetzler F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
18685523 Marcus Whale M Newington College
18704706 Jodie Nicole Wheatley F Abbotsleigh
18656205 Matthew Colin Whitbread M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
19268446 Deborah Michelle White F North Sydney Girls High School
18815508 Emma Jane White F Mercy Catholic College
18781689 Rachel Lon Shuane White F Pymble Ladies' College
19274136 Dominique Wiehahn F Xavier Catholic College
17519328 Laura Leander Wilde F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18372487 Marina William F St Marys Senior High School
18893495 Brent Robert Williams M Marcellin College
18918005 Rhys Williams M Barker College
18941880 Shaun Lesley Williams M Prairiewood High School
19156176 Megan Williams-Thompson F Hornsby Girls High School
17451758 Alastair Wilson M Sydney Grammar School
18781743 Clara Elizabeth Wilson F Pymble Ladies' College
18867958 Darcy Wilson F International Grammar School
18730502 Lucy Wise F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
18398494 Stephanie Ann Woerde F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18584514 Nicholas Wolley M The King's School
19508714 Arthur Ka Chun Wong M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18595222 Brendon Wong M Caringbah High School
17997157 Deborah Hin-Yung Wong F Illawarra Christian School, Cordeaux Campus
18373203 Ho Sze Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
19196208 Joanne Wong F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18595230 Jordon Wong M Caringbah High School
18640724 Kah-Yi Wong F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17519344 Kimberthy Qian Ying Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19156206 Michelle Wen Xue Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
17519352 Nathan Kum Pang Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18704838 Sarah Hui Xin Wong F Abbotsleigh
17519379 Wai Yin Jason Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18498871 Ernest Ka Chung Woo M St Pius X College
19138488 Tama Lis Woodbury F Coffs Harbour Senior College
17519387 Ho-Ning Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519395 Linda Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519409 Shirley Yuan Yun Xiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18150697 Jing-Yu Xiao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519417 Domett Xing M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519425 James Shengjie Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519441 Murphy Mofei Xue M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18347679 Tushar Yadav M North Sydney Boys High School
19251810 Allina Yang F Burwood Girls High School
18512041 Si Le (Fiona) Yang F Chester Hill High School
19114449 Simin Yang M Sydney Boys High School
20086610 Yu Tong Rebecca Yao F Strathfield Girls High School
19447308 Aaron Ian Shing Yap M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19268497 Alice Ye F North Sydney Girls High School
18781816 Zi Linda Ye F Pymble Ladies' College
18416948 Isobel Mei-Ying Yeap F Kambala
18515148 Andrew Yedalian M Sydney Grammar School
18754584 Hannah-Rose Yee F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
19156265 Lin-Lee Yeong F Hornsby Girls High School
18452464 Jonathan Chun Ling Yeow M Baulkham Hills High School
18515156 Mark Yeow M Sydney Grammar School
17519468 Adrian Jun-Ting Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18355582 Daniel Rhys Yeung M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
18951150 Vivian Yeung F St Catherine's School
18150727 Kitty Hui Qing Yi F Sydney Girls High School
18640791 Mengying Yi F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18521563 So Yeon Amy Yi F Greystanes High School
18781824 Bernadette Ruo-Shi Yim F Pymble Ladies' College
19268519 Dominique Jade Yong F North Sydney Girls High School
18471302 Joseph Yoon M Epping Boys High School
19114473 Robert Yoon M Sydney Boys High School
18712032 Keva York F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
18919648 Michael Robert Youlden M Macquarie College
18360713 Nicholas Man Chung Young M Baulkham Hills High School
19268527 Chuan Yu F North Sydney Girls High School
18584557 Dennis Yu M The King's School
17519484 Caroline Xue Xin Yuan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19447324 Jason Yue M Cherrybrook Technology High School
21247723 Eric Yuen M Randwick Boys High School
18373246 Winchin Yung F North Sydney Girls High School
19292452 Rachelle Ann Zacharczuk F St Francis Xavier's College
17531255 Kowkab Zahabe F Malek Fahd Islamic School
17660888 Aakansha Zala F Baulkham Hills High School
18640805 Nuria Alessandra Zamora F St George Girls High School Kogarah
17519492 Ming Dong Zeng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19251853 Amy Siyi Zhang F Macarthur Girls High School
18621320 Bonnie Ruibin Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519514 Christine Shaoning Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519522 Eva Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18640813 Kathy Kai Xi Zhang F St George Girls High School Kogarah
18373254 Kathy Yuan Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17519530 Leona Jun Ya Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
17353950 Lily Hanyu Zhang F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
18398516 Mian Zhang M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
18347725 Michael Guangyuan Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
18595281 Nicola Jie Shan Zhang F Caringbah High School
19114538 Schuman Shang Ming Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
19382362 Xuan Ann Zhang F Willoughby Girls High School
19114546 Zheshu Johnny Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
17519549 Bowei Zhao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19268578 Deborah Di Xin Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
18416956 Katy Yang Zhou F Kambala
17565931 Jonathan Julian Zhu M Smith's Hill High School
17519565 Man Lin Marina Zhu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19447367 Simon Jin Shui Zhu M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19209733 Dean Zinghini M St Gregory's College
18369095 Yi Justin Zuo M Sydney Boys High School

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size