1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2009 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers List
2009 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
18596385 Mona Abdelraheem F Malek Fahd Islamic School
18620782 Muhamed Abraar Abdul Gafoor M Malek Fahd Islamic School
18751038 Minoli Vinoda Abeysekera F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19730778 Justin Abi-Daher M Trinity Catholic College
18564084 Ryan Abramowitz M Masada College
20106921 Amalina Abu Bakar F Penrith High School
20015683 Priyanka Acharya F Hornsby Girls High School
19157113 Eromanga Adermann F Sydney Girls High School
19115984 Nathan Jackson Adler M Cranbrook School
20015691 Monica Aggarwal F Hornsby Girls High School
19670457 Ashima Aggarwala F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751046 Kriti Agnihotri F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18597039 Dania Akbik F Malek Fahd Islamic School
18952181 Ayeeda Hossain Akhand F Newcastle Grammar School
18868148 Sherif Lee Alam M Girraween High School
19958787 Jessica Clare Alamyar F All Saints' College Bathurst
20772263 Robert Michael Albertson Kill M Canberra Grammar School
20015705 Rosalie Mary Margaret Aldrich F Hornsby Girls High School
19829502 Megan Nancy Alexander F Pymble Ladies' College
20226862 Farhan Ali M St Dominic's College
19862771 Sophie Ellen Allchurch F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19589781 Stephanie Allen F Ascham School
18637049 Mitchell Glenn Allen-Waters M Merewether High School
19785564 Megan Allison F Kellyville High School
19526135 Jesse Clare Ambler F Frensham School
20135484 Maree Isabella Andresakis F St George Girls High School
19097099 Max Andrewartha M Smith's Hill High School
20423196 Adrian Ang M Sydney Boys High School
20212322 James Fredrick Anthony M St Ignatius' College
20423226 Ephraim Bryant Apolonio M Sydney Boys High School
20174307 Zoe Appel F Loreto Kirribilli
19213900 Alexandra Silos Arellano F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20381957 Andrew Arena M Cecil Hills High School
20158875 Grace Arndt F Kambala
20540915 Jessica Kisani Arulrajah F Girraween High School
19709116 Bardia Aryaie M Epping Boys High School
19483568 Naomi Asakawa F Gosford High School
20060409 Elizabeth Claire Asimus F Kotara High School
19489507 Harun Atalay M North Sydney Boys High School
19270548 Daniel Merlin Llewelyn Atkins M Hunter Valley Grammar School
19526879 Ka Long (Chris) Au M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20238348 Jake Ausburn M MacKillop Senior College
20281960 Gareth Sean Austin M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
20437618 Ameya Deepak Avasare M Baulkham Hills High School
19157172 Sunna Bae F Sydney Girls High School
21239615 Yuki Tian Yun Bai F Strathfield Girls High School
19903826 Mitchell Bainton M St Aloysius College
20181141 Shahbano Bakhtiar F Cheltenham Girls High School
20236264 Paris Turkana Ball F Colo High School
19683427 Tarryn Balsdon F Davidson High School
20540931 Mandy-Lee Banh F Baulkham Hills High School
19776727 Edward Anthony Davis Bannon M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19903834 Robert Barakat M St Aloysius College
19530299 Samuel Baran M Sydney Grammar School
20229187 Dylan James Barber M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
19903842 Roman Barbera M St Aloysius College
20255692 Sarah Barman F Blue Mountains Grammar School
19589846 Greta Barnes F Ascham School
19629511 Seamus Barrett M St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
20153830 Rebecca Barter F Reddam House
19862860 Eleni Bastoulis F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19157199 Pikli Batabyal F Sydney Girls High School
19613488 Conor William Bateman M The King's School
19315940 Amelia Rose Baxter F Narooma High School
20772328 Derek Molineux Bayley M Canberra Grammar School
20093773 India Bednall F Ravenswood School for Girls
20475439 Lisa Belfiore F Oxley College
20144114 Jeffrey Bell M Tomaree High School
19500861 Georgia Jane Bellchambers F Green Point Christian College
19760162 Jessica Benito de Valle F MLC Burwood
19613526 Maximilian Benness M The King's School
19483762 Angela Bennett F Gosford High School
19862895 Cassandra Bennett F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19657868 Heather Ruth Bensted F St Andrew's Cathedral School
20153849 Sasha Bermeister F Reddam House
20032138 Micaela Bernfield F Moriah College
18637200 Emma Kate Berry F Merewether High School
19589862 Laura Berthold F Ascham School
19790800 Sudarshanan Bharadwaj M Normanhurst Boys High School
20437642 Ashwin Bhaskaran M Baulkham Hills High School
20437650 Prasanna Ragavan Bhaskaran M Baulkham Hills High School
20437677 Jayraj Singh Bhatti M Baulkham Hills High School
18754681 Saad Bin-Kalam M Sydney Technical High School
20185759 Susannah Binsted F Barker College
18564130 Simone Black F Masada College
19862917 Anna Blacket F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19539156 Stephanie Blaker F Magdalene Catholic High School
19672255 Thomas Blissenden M Oakhill College Castle Hill
19157210 Nicky Block F Sydney Girls High School
20032146 Jared Blumberg M Moriah College
20093803 Lauren Blumberg F Ravenswood School for Girls
19970477 Thomas Zachary Boak M Maitland Grossmann High School
20300558 Luke Bodley M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19483770 Thomas Boele M Gosford High School
20449977 Dominic Boensch M Northmead High School
19157229 Kimberley Bojan F Sydney Girls High School
20107022 Minna Franchesca Bondal F Penrith High School
20772379 James Alexander Bornholt M Canberra Grammar School
19829669 Jillian Janet Boustred F Pymble Ladies' College
19702073 Emma Bowers F Killara High School
21417726 Bethany Bowring F Girraween High School
20346477 Nelson Victor Boyd M Australian International School Hong Kong
20437685 Peter Benjamin Bradhurst M Baulkham Hills High School
19839761 Hannah Bray F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
20298901 Thomas Brereton M North Sydney Boys High School
19574784 Adam Asher Brieger M The Scots College
19132749 Erin Brindley F Smith's Hill High School
19547167 Iain Robert Brooks M Knox Grammar School
19589870 Phoebe Brosnan F Ascham School
20135549 Katherine Alice Buchan F St George Girls High School
20117710 Stephanie Buckle F Wenona School
19746828 Hannah Buckling F Wenona School
20185848 David Bui M Barker College
20015721 Kim Anh Bui F Hornsby Girls High School
20185856 Cale Burge M Barker College
19547175 Duncan Kenneth Burke M Knox Grammar School
20423404 Sam Travis Burnham M Sydney Boys High School
19573273 Claire Burrell-McDonald F Santa Sabina College
18637332 Edward Lawrence Ross Burrowes M Merewether High School
18637340 Josephine Grace Burstal F Merewether High School
20002999 Jacob Bush M St Joseph's College
19854434 Jackson Busse M St Joseph's College
20372990 Grace Isabella Butel-Simoes F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
19549895 Rebecca Patrice Cahill F Queenwood School for Girls
21684031 Maixi Cai F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
19674975 Alexander Thomas Calder M Kinross Wolaroi School
20174439 Lauren Callachor F St Vincent's College
20399813 Amy Camenzuli F St Ursula's College
20107073 Elizabeth Kane Cameron F Penrith High School
22521470 Elline Ghess Camilet F Tempe High School
18751062 Rohan Thomas Campbell M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19726592 James Edward Campisi M Trinity Grammar School
20394757 Therese Canty F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
20423471 Yiming Cao M Sydney Boys High School
19760235 Sara Capa F MLC Burwood
19658023 Lauren Elissa Carmichael F St Andrew's Cathedral School
20117753 Georgia Carney F Wenona School
19776956 Steven Paull Carr M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19903966 Benjamin Carrozzi M St Aloysius College
19993396 Jemma Cartland F Gosford High School
19573311 Danielle Casamento F Santa Sabina College
19839850 Helen Cashman F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19848906 Louise Castro F Domremy College
20081783 Kristina Cavanna F Marian Catholic College
19566072 Gregory Lewis Cavill M St John The Evangelist Catholic High School
19438031 John Llewellyn Cavill M Normanhurst Boys High School
20121459 Jack Cecire M St Gregory's College
20032162 Adam Chalmers M Moriah College
19589927 Zoe Champtaloup F Ascham School
19530450 Branden Chan M Sydney Grammar School
19903990 Christopher Chan M St Aloysius College
20135573 Clara Tze Ting Chan F St George Girls High School
18751070 Eddy Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19157318 Heiron Chan F Sydney Girls High School
18390825 Jasmine Joyce Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
20437731 Jeffrey Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
18751097 Matthew Pui-Yu Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751119 Rex Jeffrey Pak Yin Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20112816 Sui Hang Sandy Chan F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
20015756 Tiffany Oi-Lam Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
20015764 Wai-Hoong Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
20437766 Welton Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
19829707 Yvonne Yuen Woon Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
20437774 Cheng Chuan Chang M Baulkham Hills High School
19530469 Geoffrey Chang M Sydney Grammar School
18390841 Mindy Chang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20135611 Victoria Emma Chatfield F St George Girls High School
19526887 Rohit Singh Chauhan M Baulkham Hills High School
20298979 Daniel Cheers M North Sydney Boys High School
20283858 Mariam Chehab F East Hills Girls Technology High School
19157342 Angela Cindy Chen F Sydney Girls High School
19892980 Cecil Chen M Caringbah High School
20423676 Jack Chen M Sydney Boys High School
20423692 Jacky Chen M Sydney Boys High School
20423714 Jeffrey Chen M Sydney Boys High School
19526909 Juliana Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
18751151 Kelly Mian Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751178 Nicole Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20437855 Peter Wei Yung Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19829766 Wendy Ke Xing Chen F Pymble Ladies' College
18390892 Eva Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
18751194 Helena Hei Lam Cheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19819000 Joanne Cheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19157377 Michelle Cheng F Sydney Girls High School
20423757 Simon Cheng M Sydney Boys High School
20592869 Asokan Chetty M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19577767 Dennis Cheung M Redfield College
20437898 Jackie Hiu Man Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
19589951 Nicole Cheung F Ascham School
18751216 Simone Charmaine Cheung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19489558 Timothy Chiang M North Sydney Boys High School
19807215 Kimberley Chikitch F St Mary Star of the Sea College
20185945 Daniel Chilton M Barker College
18564157 Alice Chipkin F Masada College
20015845 Catherine Soo Ihn Cho F Hornsby Girls High School
20336293 Jae Seon Choi M The King's School
20495936 Ju-Hwan Michael Choi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19214044 Angela Chou F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20437979 Hiu Tung Chow F Baulkham Hills High School
18751224 Simon Cheuk Hang Chow M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19791912 Timothy Chow M St Joseph's College
19714713 Vania Colleen Chow F Mercy Catholic College
20436654 Jacinda Mei-Won Choy F North Sydney Girls High School
19157423 Frances Christodoulou F Sydney Girls High School
20299002 Nathan Chu M North Sydney Boys High School
20185953 Jonathan Chung M Barker College
20015853 Rosanna Wing Han Chung F Hornsby Girls High School
20108959 Christopher Civitella M Arden Anglican School
20093935 Elizabeth Clark F Ravenswood School for Girls
19863034 Olivia Gwenyth Clark F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19461211 Jesse Clarke F Kambala
20437987 Serena Raelene Clarke F Baulkham Hills High School
19947440 James Calen Clifford M St Leo's Catholic College
20066830 Dean Codemo M Griffith High School
19829847 Adrienne Wai Seung Cohen F Pymble Ladies' College
19460959 Daniel Cohn M Moriah College
20186003 Melissa Coleman F Barker College
19767299 Jordonne Colley F Newcastle Grammar School
20015861 Francesca Stephanie Colli F Hornsby Girls High School
20438002 Catherine Lyn Collins F Baulkham Hills High School
18589621 Nicholas James Condylis M Newington College
19660184 Lucy Cooper F Bishop Druitt College
20255889 Matthew Cooper M Blue Mountains Grammar School
19670813 Naomi Susan Cooper F Abbotsleigh
19589994 Elenore Cooper-Levi F Ascham School
20438010 Grace Emma Corrigan F Baulkham Hills High School
20423889 George Cosman M Sydney Boys High School
20212713 Michael James Costi M St Ignatius' College
19463931 Anya Courtney F Kambala
19530574 Ian Craig M Sydney Grammar School
20068833 Alycia Cranston F MacKillop College, Bathurst
19613836 Michael Andrew Croft M The King's School
19568989 Stephanie Ellen Crosbie F St Patrick's Marist College
19904091 Alexander Cubis M St Aloysius College
19645169 Kaila D'Agostino F Brigidine College Randwick
19829944 Lovelle Dominica D'Souza F Pymble Ladies' College
20194286 Rui Dai F Burwood Girls High School
18751232 Tim Ming Xi Dai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19526917 Rohan Dalal M Baulkham Hills High School
20174579 Anna Dalton F St Vincent's College
19829960 Elizabeth Heather Dalton F Pymble Ladies' College
20436670 Rebecca Dang F North Sydney Girls High School
20300973 Shiraz Dang F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19530604 Aneesh Dave M Sydney Grammar School
19635503 Elle Davidson F The Illawarra Grammar School
20353791 James Struan Davidson M Conservatorium High School
20232412 Pearl Marie Garrad Davidson F Roseville College
19670856 Alexandra Claire Davis F Abbotsleigh
20159014 Emilie Davis F Kambala
19500357 Paige Nicole Davis F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
19568512 Matthew Patrick De Cataldo M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
19613925 Joseph George De La Hoyde M The King's School
19530620 Dinuksha De Silva M Sydney Grammar School
19590054 Victoria Deacon F Ascham School
20011882 Nadia Deeb F Macarthur Girls High School
19576779 Karl Nikko Cajes Dela Torre M Ashfield Boys High School
20234083 Melissa Delli Cicchi F Freeman Catholic College
19152618 Lisa Deng F Smith's Hill High School
20423900 Patrick Julian Desmond M Sydney Boys High School
20274190 Samantha Devlin F Loreto Normanhurst
19635538 Thomas Devlin M Nowra Anglican College
20107197 Jasmeen Dhaliwal F Penrith High School
19573427 Francesca Di Stefano F Santa Sabina College
20227451 Sebastian Diaz M St Marys Senior High School
19116050 Benjamin Felix Dickson M Cranbrook School
19830004 Katherine Louise Dickson F Pymble Ladies' College
19790924 Martin Quan Diep M Normanhurst Boys High School
19617327 Katherine Dillon F Central Coast Grammar School
20227508 Dominic Dimech M St Dominic's College
19157504 Blythe Bronwyn Dingwall F Sydney Girls High School
18751240 Dan Thanh Dinh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19830020 Hana Lan Chi Dinh F Pymble Ladies' College
20423986 Matthew Dinh M Sydney Boys High School
20167742 Daniel Dizon M Parramatta Marist High School
20447648 Daniel Do M Fort Street High School
20084502 Stephen Donald Dodd M Smith's Hill High School
19452751 Lachlan Dorse M Newcastle Grammar School
19977641 Clare Douglas F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
20475544 John Downes M Oxley College
19746976 Annabel Downing F Wenona School
19714454 Isabella Madeleine Doyle F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
20186380 Andrew Drane M Barker College
20447672 Natalie Elizabeth Druce F Fort Street High School
20015918 Laura Margaret Dryburgh F Hornsby Girls High School
20107219 Jenny Ruojia Du F Penrith High School
19638448 Jaap Karan Singh Dua M St Marys Senior High School
19530728 Oliver Duchesne M Sydney Grammar School
20094079 Marie Duncan F Ravenswood School for Girls
19947548 Laura Jane Dunkley F St Leo's Catholic College
19819116 Jacqueline Dunlop F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19530744 Alexander Dunn M Sydney Grammar School
19530752 Douglas Dunn M Sydney Grammar School
19463958 Nicole Durkin F Kambala
20153911 Gabriella Edelstein F Reddam House
19760405 Holly Edstein F MLC Burwood
19726878 Steven Prashanth Edwards M Trinity Grammar School
20032278 Adam Elliott M Moriah College
20065060 Rachel Marie Ellis F Caroline Chisholm College
19760421 Jessica Elmasry F MLC Burwood
20107227 Liam Bernard Engel M Penrith High School
20015934 Francesca Louise Enriquez F Hornsby Girls High School
19991830 Claire Ephraums F Loreto Kirribilli
20135786 Amy Louise Evans F St George Girls High School
18346435 Martin Roy Evans M Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
19954013 Thomas Xavier Evans M St John's College
19830063 Alice Elizabeth Andreas Evatt F Pymble Ladies' College
20227591 Peter Fam M St Dominic's College
20424060 Xiaoyu Fan M Sydney Boys High School
20447710 James Zhou Fang M Fort Street High School
18390957 Jie Feng F North Sydney Girls High School
20186488 Shuzhe Feng M Barker College
19747034 Victoria Fennel F Wenona School
20396571 Guy Fenton M Emanuel School
20015969 Waduge Varuni L. Fernando F Hornsby Girls High School
18637693 Jesse Paul Fildes M Merewether High School
20238712 Thomas Finnerty M MacKillop Senior College
20234210 Joseph Firriolo M Freeman Catholic College
20183888 Jasmine Fischer F La Salle Academy
20032316 Brett Fivelman M Moriah College
19460967 Sean Fleischer M Moriah College
20229454 Kentaro William Flint M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
19652416 Susan Flynn F Mount St Joseph Milperra
18751291 Alison Leigh Fong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751305 Gabriel King Sum Fong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20327790 Nicole Jeltes Hui Yen Foo F Abbotsleigh
18637707 Allison Nicole Forbes F Merewether High School
19800105 Domini Forster F Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School
19968065 Jade Fox F Cerdon College
19436543 Noah James Freelander M Normanhurst Boys High School
18564203 Dean Fremder M Masada College
19530825 George Fren M Sydney Grammar School
20167912 Scott French M Parramatta Marist High School
19863174 Sarah-Jane Frydman F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19214222 Kirby Jiachao Fu M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19830179 Kate Maggie Fuery F Pymble Ladies' College
20299169 Nick Fung M North Sydney Boys High School
19157563 Rosemary Fung F Sydney Girls High School
20606088 Jodi Helen Gabay F Killara High School
20382503 Jasmine Gabsi F Cecil Hills High School
20234288 Daniel Galea M Freeman Catholic College
20094133 Meaghan Gall F Ravenswood School for Girls
18751321 Yifan (Lucy) Gao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
21031356 Yuqi Melody Gao F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
20174722 Alice Gardoll F St Vincent's College
20438126 Jason Keith Gardoll M Baulkham Hills High School
19830195 Kirsty Laura Garlick F Pymble Ladies' College
20279001 Michelle Catherine Garrett F Loreto Normanhurst
20186585 James Gatenby M Barker College
20471832 Danielle Gay F Gosford High School
19726975 Jonathan James Daniel Gayed M Trinity Grammar School
19840298 Madeleine Gemmell F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
20350644 Matthew Julian Georgiades M William Branwhite Clarke College
20015993 Margarita Ivanova Gerova F Hornsby Girls High School
19777405 Alexander Calder Gibson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
18825791 Yasmin Anne Gilbert F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
20438142 Montek Singh Gill M Baulkham Hills High School
19652483 Chahide Gittany F Mount St Joseph Milperra
19675297 Alison Katrina Goddard F Kinross Wolaroi School
19830233 Emma Rachel Goddard F Pymble Ladies' College
19830241 Melissa Mine Goktogan F Pymble Ladies' College
19530833 Andrew Goldberg M Sydney Grammar School
19830268 Jessie-Marie Dorothy Goldie F Pymble Ladies' College
20135859 Nicola Lucy Gollan F St George Girls High School
18751356 Andrew Tian You Gong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751364 Leo Gong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19530841 Timothy Gonski M Sydney Grammar School
19840336 Laura Good F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
20260149 Keely Gordon-King F Alstonville High School
19947777 Emma Louise Gorrie F St Leo's Catholic College
20438150 Anjali Gowripalan F Baulkham Hills High School
20438169 Sheffy Goyal F Baulkham Hills High School
19214249 Cameron David Graham M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19777456 Sam McFadden Granger M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
20292512 Marjy Grealish F Turramurra High School
20234393 Allison Grech F Freeman Catholic College
20070390 Ashleigh Green F Gosford High School
20135867 Sarah Esther Greenbaum F St George Girls High School
19747107 Beatrix Greenhalgh F Wenona School
19536165 Ellie Greenwood F International Grammar School
18637790 Rebecca Kate Greenwood F Merewether High School
20664320 Merrilyn Groom F Wenona School
20438177 Chloe Louise Groves F Baulkham Hills High School
18751372 Li Gu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751380 Tingting (Tina) Guan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20163666 Lakmitha Supun Gunatilake M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20186755 Nicola Gunn F Barker College
19214265 Irene Guo F Sydney Girls High School
20135875 Shiyun Guo F St George Girls High School
18868202 Nirupam Gupta M Girraween High School
19731634 Michael Hagarty M Trinity Catholic College
19490289 Bethanie Anna Hain F Coonabarabran High School
18751399 Aditi Halder F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751402 Mariya Farah Hamid F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20016019 Annie Shi Yun Han F Hornsby Girls High School
18751410 Ameya Hanamshet M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19819329 Alice Hancock F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19964493 Jacky Hanh M Canley Vale High School
19513335 Ajeet Hansra M The King's School
20155914 Martin Harb M Our Lady of Lebanon College
19530892 Misha Hardwick M Sydney Grammar School
20016035 Madeleine Claire Harkin F Hornsby Girls High School
19606082 Olivia Anne Harris F St John Bosco College
19840379 Alice Harrison F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19830357 Chelsea Hartmann F Pymble Ladies' College
19819396 Sarah Harvey F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19792366 Campbell Hasler M St Joseph's College
19673170 Jordan Hastings M Oakhill College Castle Hill
19992047 Emily Hatton F Loreto Kirribilli
19464695 Joanna Hatzistergos F Kambala
19675408 Jacqueline Rae Hawthorne F Kinross Wolaroi School
20135913 Dara Kristen Hayes F St George Girls High School
19486710 Sarah Hayes F Gosford High School
20032448 David Hazan M Moriah College
20076135 Caitlin Healey-Nash F Chevalier College Bowral
18637855 Lauren Elizabeth Heath F Merewether High School
18354616 Samuel Michael Heath M Sydney Technical High School
19671054 Sarah Elizabeth Hedberg F Abbotsleigh
19214311 Sukhi Hegde F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20156570 Lucas Thomas Hejtmanek M Newington College
19992063 Emma Henderson F Loreto Kirribilli
20154063 Shane Hendler F Reddam House
19830411 Laura Rita Hepburn F Pymble Ladies' College
18751429 Pratima Herle F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20431180 Andrew Hermiz M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
19486737 Christopher Herron M Gosford High School
20158212 Daniel Hickie M International Grammar School
19863301 Kathryn Alice Hickie F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
20016051 Rebecca Louise Higgins F Hornsby Girls High School
19157725 Bui Thien Van Jacqueline Ho F Sydney Girls High School
19671097 Gabrielle Wen-Xing Ho F Abbotsleigh
20436778 Jennifer Ho F North Sydney Girls High School
18751445 Jennifer Siu-Yan Ho F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19157733 Joyce Pui Kiu Ho F Sydney Girls High School
18751461 Kevin Kwan Ngai Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751488 Larissa Man-Wah Ho F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19590135 Elizabeth Hogan F Ascham School
19702693 Rupert Owen Holden M Killara High School
19904342 Ben Holmes M St Aloysius College
19526216 Lauren Holz F Central Coast Grammar School
19550214 Eliza Claire Hope F Queenwood School for Girls
19157768 Harriet Hope Streeter F Sydney Girls High School
20424184 Anthony Hopkins M Sydney Boys High School
20256095 Eliot Hoving M Blue Mountains Grammar School
19830462 Shirley-Anne Hu F Pymble Ladies' College
21145475 Zhengyang Hu F Beverly Hills Girls High School
19830470 Joanne Yun-Chiau Huang F Pymble Ladies' College
18391082 Lucy Jing Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
18751518 Xining Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20265795 Rebecca Hudson F Belmont Christian College
19116085 Andrew John Hunter M Cranbrook School
20187026 Cortney Husodo F Barker College
20386002 Jacqueline Huvanandana F Meriden School
19797198 Milyn Huynh F Liverpool Girls High School
19702766 Alexander Chun Hao Hwang M Killara High School
19974081 Amy Jacinta I'Anson F Asquith Girls High School
20111550 Katia Iervasi F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
19530949 Timothy Illes M Sydney Grammar School
19214389 Monica Induri F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19530957 Thomas Iredale M Sydney Grammar School
20316683 Stephanie Teresa Isaac F Loreto Normanhurst
20229632 Stephanie Grace Jack F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
19671151 Elizabeth Daisy Jackson F Abbotsleigh
19762130 Benjamin Samuel Jacobs M Cranbrook School
20438215 Karina Jain F Baulkham Hills High School
20438223 Mayank Jain M Baulkham Hills High School
20436824 Yashvini Janakan F North Sydney Girls High School
19489175 James Jankulovski M Westfields Sports High School
20182091 Christine Jap F Hornsby Girls High School
19947939 Louise Anne Jaques F St Leo's Catholic College
18812916 Georgina Mary Kennedy Jarvis F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
20301562 Kushini Jayawardane F Hornsby Girls High School
20299290 Dhanushka Jayawardena M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20168048 Jayson Jeganathan M Baulkham Hills High School
19598829 Alyssa Jemmeson F The Scots School Albury
20573619 Soo Hwa Jeon F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
20336749 Tae-Ho Jeong M Newington College
19890333 Claire Lael Jewell F St Marys Senior High School
19441474 Hari Athitha Jeyaseelan M Normanhurst Boys High School
21269727 Fangzhi Jia M Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
20438258 Kevin Wei Jiang M Baulkham Hills High School
21437662 Nanxi (Nancy) Jiang F Burwood Girls High School
19583368 Divya Jindal F Sydney Girls High School
19819515 Alice Joel F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19590178 Emma Johnston F Ascham School
20094311 Charlotte Johnstone-Burt F Ravenswood School for Girls
19658694 Emma Kate Jones F St Andrew's Cathedral School
19214435 Andrew Jose M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20431326 Joseph, Sargon Joseph M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
20160381 Jung-Yoon Jessie Jung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19214443 Dana Elise Kalgovas F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19709736 Atishya Kamboj M Baulkham Hills High School
19214451 Adrian Chun Ho Kan M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19899683 Daniel Kang M Carlingford High School
19531023 Ji Won Kang M Sydney Grammar School
20301678 Nitin Kankarla M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19767515 Holly Katekar F Newcastle Grammar School
20424338 Christian Nicholas Katsikaros M Sydney Boys High School
20168137 Risheek Kaul M Parramatta Marist High School
20541245 Harsimran Kaur F Baulkham Hills High School
19116115 Peter Kazacos M Cranbrook School
20436840 Jaya Keaney F North Sydney Girls High School
20136073 Margaret Elizabeth Kearney F St George Girls High School
19660656 Elizabeth Keen F Bishop Druitt College
20159189 Roxanne Kekatos F Kambala
19979946 Alicia Kelly F The Illawarra Grammar School
19819523 Margot-Jeanne Kelly F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
20016175 Jacqueline Louise Kelso F Hornsby Girls High School
20396725 Meaghan Kemeny F Emanuel School
19893421 Alix Kennedy F Caringbah High School
19590208 Eloise Antonia Kent F Ascham School
19645517 Caitlin Keogh F Brigidine College Randwick
20234520 Sally Kerfoot F Freeman Catholic College
19993833 Claudia Kernan F Gosford High School
19486753 Annabel Kerr F Gosford High School
19673324 Lochlann Kerr M Oakhill College Castle Hill
18868245 Kane James Kersaitis M Girraween High School
19214508 Susanna Khamphounvong F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19526968 Nikhil Khandavalli M Baulkham Hills High School
19968391 Rose Khattar F Cerdon College
19214516 Michael Khau M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20500794 Sachin Kher M Ryde Secondary College
20325402 Crista Jing Li Khong F St Catherine's School
20168188 Alan Khoury M Parramatta Marist High School
19116158 Mark Gavin Khunnithi M Cranbrook School
20136081 Rebecca Ainhi Khuu F St George Girls High School
20448040 Thomas Samuel Kiat M Fort Street High School
19569438 Damian Tae Yoon Kim M St Patrick's Marist College
20436859 Dana Sunghee Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
20215690 Dukyeon Kim M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
19531066 Ho-Kyung Kim M Sydney Grammar School
20438339 Joseph Hahyung Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
20438347 Raymond Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
18391112 Sheri Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
19526976 Stella Kim F Baulkham Hills High School
19933776 Alisha Danielle King F Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus
19488071 Ben King M North Sydney Boys High School
20326417 Madeleine Anne King F St Columba's High School
20326425 Olivia Margaret King F St Columba's High School
19904466 Thomas Kingston M St Aloysius College
19531074 Hugo Kirk M Sydney Grammar School
18755386 James Lewin Kirkpatrick M Sydney Technical High School
20448075 Aden David Knaap M Fort Street High School
20319909 Emily Clare Knapman F Loreto Normanhurst
20136111 Caitlin Nicole Knight-Smith F St George Girls High School
20499087 Harry Allen Knox M St Joseph's Catholic High School
20136138 Yasaman Kodari F St George Girls High School
19548228 Wen-Han Koh M Knox Grammar School
18751569 Rebecca Kok F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18638010 Louise Isabel Marie Koller-Smith F Merewether High School
19830683 Sarah Xin Kong F Pymble Ladies' College
19526984 Denis Pak-Han Koong M Baulkham Hills High School
19498409 Mert Hamdi Korkusuz M Newington College
20154187 Joshua Krook M Reddam House
19526992 Nathan Timothy Kuk M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20431393 Krishneel, Divesh Kumar M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
19488098 Matthew Kwan M North Sydney Boys High School
19673367 Jeremy Kwarcinski M Oakhill College Castle Hill
20107480 Bernice Nga Pui Kwok F Penrith High School
20187271 Brendan Kwok M Knox Grammar School
19531112 Jackson Kwok M Sydney Grammar School
19760731 Susie Kwon F MLC Burwood
19548252 James Kwong M Knox Grammar School
20436891 Mikaela Ruth Kydd F North Sydney Girls High School
19819590 Jenna Labib F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
19821986 Bernard Joseph Lagana M Wagga Wagga High School
18751607 Jacqueline Van Lai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18638045 Sam Chi-Sum Lai M Merewether High School
19531155 Brian Nicholas Lam M Sydney Grammar School
19083152 Ka Kwan Albert Lam M Penrith High School
20583886 Victor Lam M Sydney Grammar School
20424427 Victor Cao Thien Lam M Sydney Boys High School
18751623 Winnie Wing Yan Lam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19830713 Yeung Charmaine Lam F Pymble Ladies' College
20424435 Daniel Scott Lambert M Sydney Boys High School
18812940 Bronte Lambourne F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
20122102 Gerard Lamerton M St Gregory's College
19500543 Bo Lan M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
20032685 Leslie Landerer M Moriah College
20424443 Harrison Charles Lane M Sydney Boys High School
19777766 James Richard Langlands M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19893480 Thomas Robert Langshaw M Caringbah High School
20347368 August Galadriel Lantay-Lefkovich F Springwood High School
20295139 Patrick Larkin M Calrossy Anglican School
20329637 Anne Yen-Jung Lau F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
20299452 Benjamin Lau M North Sydney Boys High School
20424451 Brian Lau M Sydney Boys High School
20436921 Jasmine Lau F North Sydney Girls High School
20424478 Matthew Lau M Sydney Boys High School
18725274 Natasha Lau F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
20438444 Rayleigh Kwun-Bond Lau M Baulkham Hills High School
20408855 Ashley Teresa Lay F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
22096370 Xiang Yih Lay M INTI International College Penang
18751658 Anthony Anh Khoa Le M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20438460 Eric Viet Tu Le M Baulkham Hills High School
20773081 Hong An Le M Canberra Grammar School
19214583 Ignatius Thang Le M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19725804 Claudia Lee F Tara Anglican School for Girls
20448156 Daesol Min Jae Lee M Fort Street High School
20438479 Jeremy Jia-Jun Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
19863433 Lyndal Amanda Lee F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19727505 Riordan Leong Lee M Trinity Grammar School
19819612 Se Kyung Lee F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18751682 Seung-Yeon Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19531228 William Lee M Sydney Grammar School
20400439 Nicola Lehane F St Ursula's College
20076410 Benjamin Lenane M Chevalier College Bowral
20973285 Cho Chun Ross Leon M Kingsgrove High School
20016345 Amanda Sook Yee Leong F Hornsby Girls High School
22096559 Jia Yi Leong F INTI International College Penang
18638088 Nicholas Keith Leong M Merewether High School
20032731 Batya Lepar F Moriah College
19531236 Brian Lesmana M Sydney Grammar School
20016353 Amy Kathleen Lester F Hornsby Girls High School
19703045 Angela Vinyan Leung F Killara High School
20299525 Daniel Leung M North Sydney Boys High School
20301996 Jessie Cheuk Ling Leung F Cherrybrook Technology High School
18868261 Karen Yan Ming Leung F Girraween High School
18751690 Kelvin Leung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20438509 King Fai Calvin Leung M Baulkham Hills High School
20182407 Vannessa Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19700380 Brent Lewis M St Joseph's College
20438517 Ai Hua Li F Baulkham Hills High School
18751712 Andrew Hai Tao Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751720 Michael Jia Liang Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
21367354 Mike Li M Merewether High School
20500972 Nathan Xiaofeng Li M Ryde Secondary College
18755513 Sherwin Li M Sydney Technical High School
20436999 Si-Ming Joanna Li F North Sydney Girls High School
20267615 Zixi Tiffany Li F Blakehurst High School
20438533 Andrew Gar Fei Liang M Baulkham Hills High School
20034440 Anson Liang M Sefton High School
20438541 Li Liang M Baulkham Hills High School
19488152 Benjamin Lien M North Sydney Boys High School
20130652 Daniel Liew M Marcellin College
19830837 Tiffany Liew F Pymble Ladies' College
19486761 Natasha Anne Lijic F Henry Kendall High School
19585832 Adrian Steven Lim M Fort Street High School
19590283 Audrey Lim F Ascham School
19641309 Emaline Izu-Yan Lim F Catherine McAuley Westmead
20424591 Kang Hooi Lim M Sydney Boys High School
18868318 Victor Lim M Girraween High School
20424605 Victor Seng Yi Lim M Sydney Boys High School
19830888 Carol Chen Lin F Pymble Ladies' College
20712597 Han Lin M Ashfield Boys High School
19614492 Henry Han Lin M The King's School
19527026 Richard Jia Lin M Baulkham Hills High School
19671259 Kara Emily Ling F Abbotsleigh
18638096 Adriana Elizabeth Lions F Merewether High School
22096745 Ying Jie Liow F INTI International College Penang
19739643 Jake Stephen Little M Woolooware High School
19504255 Amy Liu F Kingsgrove High School
18751747 Bonnie Mengyuan Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19583805 Dana Xinyan Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
20438592 Harry Siyuan Liu M Baulkham Hills High School
18751755 Michael Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751763 Michael Xing Lei Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18391481 Tian Tian Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
20336994 Benjamin James Wilson Lo Presti M Newington College
20438614 Daniel Ao Yang Lo-Cao M Baulkham Hills High School
19157954 Ella Ruby Logan F Sydney Girls High School
18751771 Duncan Loi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751798 Shyeh Tjing Cleo Loi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19527034 Kei Chun Kelvin Lok M Baulkham Hills High School
20302100 Erica Yen-Chin Long F Cherrybrook Technology High School
20094478 Diane Loo F Ravenswood School for Girls
20438630 Jessica Looi F Baulkham Hills High School
19671305 Sarah Barbara Lorimer F Abbotsleigh
19590291 Imogen Elizabeth Niney Loxton F Ascham School
19116174 Thomas Stephen Lozanov M Cranbrook School
20160373 Edward Zeyu Lu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751801 Sandy Lu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19079309 Ryan Lui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19760898 Sharnie Lui F MLC Burwood
19934926 Jamie Luk M Kingsgrove High School
19710009 Jonathan Luk M North Sydney Boys High School
20016477 Stephanie Luk F Hornsby Girls High School
19214680 Tony Ly M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
18751828 Danny Ka Chun Ma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19830950 Emily Louise Macdonald F Pymble Ladies' College
19777820 William Alastair Macdonald M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
20213655 Thomas Leo Macken M St Ignatius' College
20302151 Jessica MacKillop F Cherrybrook Technology High School
20299614 James MacLeod M North Sydney Boys High School
18868326 Melani Mahendran F Girraween High School
19614581 William Phillip Maher M The King's School
18595869 Alina Mahmood F Malek Fahd Islamic School
20187522 Sean Mahon-Daly M Barker College
18832364 Sullivan Dong Vy Mai M Macquarie Fields High School
19904598 Robert Makepeace M St Aloysius College
19830993 Rebecca Ann Malek F Pymble Ladies' College
19486796 Rukaiya Malik F Gosford High School
19656411 Anthony Mangraviti M Sydney Technical High School
20154276 Christopher Markezinis M Reddam House
19777847 Rory Donald Marples M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19531376 Christopher Marshall M Sydney Grammar School
19671348 Erin Elizabeth Martin F Abbotsleigh
19664236 Laura Martin F St Mary's College
20018488 Brendon Martinez M Sydney Boys High School
19900142 Gabriella Martyn F Carlingford High School
19772489 Madeleine Jess Maslin F Frensham School
19703258 Sofia Mason F Killara High School
19893561 Timothy Philip Matthews M Caringbah High School
20032820 Ashley Mazabow M Moriah College
19691365 Elizabeth McArthur F De La Salle College, Cronulla
19606392 Liarne McCarthy F St John Bosco College
19079392 Martin John McCarthy M Normanhurst Boys High School
19831078 Jessie Laura McClelland F Pymble Ladies' College
19531406 Thomas McClintock M Sydney Grammar School
19214788 Robert Xie McElroy M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19531430 Joseph McEvilly M Sydney Grammar School
20318058 Blair McEwan F SCECGS Redlands
19831086 Elissa Louisa Ann McFarlane F Pymble Ladies' College
19066711 Todd McGarvey M Australian International School Singapore
19863522 Alexandra Lauren Hardeman McGrath F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19503445 James McGrath M St Joseph's College
19749371 Kristy Shannon McGregor F Camden High School
19652998 Cyndall McInerney F Mount St Joseph Milperra
19438023 Graeme Michael McIntyre M Normanhurst Boys High School
19959287 Rachael Elissa McKenzie F All Saints' College Bathurst
20094559 Sarah McKenzie F Ravenswood School for Girls
19531457 Tom McKenzie M Sydney Grammar School
18391562 Lauren Anna McKenzie-Sell F North Sydney Girls High School
19548473 Angus Neil William McLaren M Knox Grammar School
19531465 Lewis McLeod M Sydney Grammar School
19767736 Edward McMahon M Newcastle Grammar School
20213884 Christopher David McNamara M St Ignatius' College
19840662 Alexandra McPherson F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19531473 David McQuinn M Sydney Grammar School
18813025 Aoife Marie Meaney F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
19980111 Patrick Meaney M The Illawarra Grammar School
19531481 Sahil Mediratta M Sydney Grammar School
20195045 Ishita Mehrotra F North Sydney Girls High School
20438703 Jai Mehta M Baulkham Hills High School
20032855 Dean Meltzer M Moriah College
20337117 James Alexander Menzel M Newington College
19671429 Sarah Ann Merewether F Abbotsleigh
19638812 Zehan Mesbah Amin F St Marys Senior High School
20400625 Cheryl Mew F St Ursula's College
20032898 Rosie Meyerowitz F Moriah College
20032901 Samantha Meyerson F Moriah College
20032928 Nadav Michael M Moriah College
18564394 Rachelle Michalow F Masada College
19464970 Anastasia Mihailidis F Kambala
20431644 Jakov Miljak M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
19590364 Emma Milson F Ascham School
18751836 Rishi Minocha M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20438738 Shibalik Misra M Baulkham Hills High School
20302348 Kapil Mistry M Cherrybrook Technology High School
20232773 Remika Mito F Roseville College
20156864 Tai Mitsuji M Newtown High School of Performing Arts
20438746 Ryan Ho Yuen Miu M Baulkham Hills High School
19214818 Anna Moltchanski F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20187743 Samuel Monk M Barker College
20032979 David Moore M Moriah College
19831205 Radhika Lorien Moore F Pymble Ladies' College
19772497 Gemma Elyse Moran F Frensham School
20293047 Elyse Morcom F Turramurra High School
19980162 Benjamin Morrell M The Illawarra Grammar School
20187794 Amelia Morris F Barker College
20334770 Angus Eldon Morris M Kiama High School
20032987 Samuel Morris M Moriah College
19777960 Isaac Richard Morrison M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
20213965 Matthew David Morrow M St Ignatius' College
19971805 Zoe Erica Morse F Maitland Grossmann High School
19214826 Laura Moryosef F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19573907 Lauren Moses F Santa Sabina College
19614751 Jason Lorrymer Mounsey M The King's School
19034577 Ali Mourad M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
20395591 Jasmin Mourad F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
20016574 Lucinda Isobel Mowat F Hornsby Girls High School
20061758 Kate Estelle Mudge F Kotara High School
20438754 Joey Chun Yin Mui M Baulkham Hills High School
20187808 Jonathan Mui M Barker College
19548635 Jack Broderick Muir M Knox Grammar School
20159316 Elizabeth Muller F Kambala
19831221 Imogene Jade Munday F Pymble Ladies' College
20400714 Lara Munn F St Ursula's College
19675815 Aarya Murali F Kinross Wolaroi School
18868334 Priya Murali F Girraween High School
19586871 Clare Murchie F St Patrick's College
20154314 Annaliese Murdoch F Reddam House
19767795 Adam Murphy M Newcastle Grammar School
19819787 Kate Murphy F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
18751860 Thashangan Murugathas M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19561437 Danielle Muscat F Bede Polding College
18755637 Haris Mohammad Mustafa M Sydney Technical High School
19607755 Troy Mutton M Menai High School
20154322 Jordan Nabarro M Reddam House
19831256 Nicole Dahyun Nahm F Pymble Ladies' College
19590410 Isabelle Napier F Ascham School
20438762 Anjali Narendra F Baulkham Hills High School
20193867 Sarina Nastasi F All Saints Catholic Senior College
18391570 Fiona Bridget Naughton F North Sydney Girls High School
20016582 Samantha Neill F Hornsby Girls High School
19948374 Matthew Timothy Nelson M St Leo's Catholic College
20302410 Matthew New-Tolley M Cherrybrook Technology High School
20016590 Annika Elise Newton F Hornsby Girls High School
20136456 Natasha Jolie Ng F St George Girls High School
19158071 Rachel Wai Chung Ng F Sydney Girls High School
18751879 Shirley Chor-Ting Ng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20448385 Jason Sing Chi Ngai M Fort Street High School
20448393 Wilson Nghe M Fort Street High School
18751887 Alan Kai Yeung Ngo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20034696 Hanh Hong Nguyen F Sefton High School
19831299 Katherine Minh Anh Nguyen F Pymble Ladies' College
20438789 Melinda Tram Thi Ngoc Nguyen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19158128 Minh Anh Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
19797694 Ngoc Liberty Nguyen F Liverpool Girls High School
18755696 Peter Thanh Tam Nguyen M Sydney Technical High School
20424869 Thomas Huan Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
19214877 Tram Ngoc Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20217820 Vicki Nguyen F Mary MacKillop College
18751909 Richard Niall M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19831302 Natalie Anna Nicholas F Pymble Ladies' College
18751917 Deva Rajan Nirthanakumaran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20337168 Kun-Woo Noh M Newington College
19531600 Michael Nolan M Sydney Grammar School
20305835 Omar Noori M Homebush Boys High School
20136480 Angela Gabriela Norambuena F St George Girls High School
19536297 Anna Normyle F International Grammar School
19606503 Rachel Noronha F St John Bosco College
20204028 Madelaine Nunn F St Francis Xavier's College
19566803 Ellen Marie O'Brien F St John The Evangelist Catholic High School
19606554 Shauna O'Carroll F St John Bosco College
18736381 James O'Doherty M Pacific Hills Christian School
20214147 Conor Nawin O'Driscoll M St Ignatius' College
20016612 Emily Joan O'Keefe F Hornsby Girls High School
20122471 Brendan O'Neill M St Gregory's College
19569764 Matthew Sean O'Neill M St Patrick's Marist College
19531635 Thomas O'Neill M Sydney Grammar School
20318228 Kieran O'Shea M SCECGS Redlands
19868931 Tristan John Ofner M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
19659151 Maximilian Oke M St Andrew's Cathedral School
19948420 Grace-Rose Madeline Olding F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19645827 Samantha Oliveira F Brigidine College Randwick
20437081 Jasmine Marie Opdam F North Sydney Girls High School
19831345 Julienne Christine Sarah Orcullo F Pymble Ladies' College
20448423 Lucia Alexandra Osborne-Crowley F Fort Street High School
18564459 Ashley Osie F Masada College
18564467 David Ossip M Masada College
20168447 Corey Owusu-Ansah M Parramatta Marist High School
20395753 Isabella Paganin F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
20139404 Cheng-an Pan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18391600 Naomi Biying Pan F North Sydney Girls High School
20438819 James Gumsung Pang M Baulkham Hills High School
19489167 Marie Panuccio F Westfields Sports High School
20195266 Liana Paolino F Burwood Girls High School
19666204 Brent Papas M De La Salle College, Cronulla
19575942 George Nicholas Pappas M The Scots College
19464997 Marina Pappas F Kambala
20214228 Timothy Xavier Richard Pascoe M St Ignatius' College
20326743 Kate Elaine Pascolini F St Columba's High School
20337214 Thomas Hugh Douglas Patterson M Newington College
20082712 Rachael Paul F Marian Catholic College
19893782 Karlie Bree Payne F Caringbah High School
19747360 Sarah Pearson F Wenona School
19614867 Anthony Penna M The King's School
19893790 Curtis Keith Penning M Caringbah High School
20438835 Dinushi Nethmi Perera F Baulkham Hills High School
19578046 Gabriel Perrottet M Redfield College
19750337 Julia Erin Petinos F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
19869016 Alexander Sergio Petrillo M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
20703326 Steven Michael Phaedonos M Cranbrook School
19158209 Jenny Kieu Loan Pham F Sydney Girls High School
20034939 Celia Nguyen Phan F Sefton High School
19590461 Elisa, Chen Phipps F Ascham School
19214982 Ryan Han Phung M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20232927 Anna Xenia Pick F Roseville College
19531708 Samuel Pickover M Sydney Grammar School
19653315 Lauren Piggott F Mount St Joseph Milperra
20016698 Nina Imalka Pinto F Hornsby Girls High School
20386347 Sarah Nadine Pitney F Meriden School
19072975 Darcy G Plowman M St Pius X College
20281588 Vincent Po M Canley Vale High School
20437146 Ekaterina Podzorova F North Sydney Girls High School
19158225 Wing Yee Jessica Poon F Sydney Girls High School
19575993 Luke Alexander Porter M The Scots College
20432047 Daniel, John Pospischil M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
19831434 Rebecca Amelia Preston F Pymble Ladies' College
19550524 Isobel Anne Pritchard-Davies F Queenwood School for Girls
18638495 Alice Kate Koorey Proctor F Merewether High School
20016701 Linda Przhedetsky F Hornsby Girls High School
18391619 Tianyu Pu F North Sydney Girls High School
19904970 Marcello Puglisi M St Aloysius College
19966437 Jessica Qi F Fairvale High School
20337273 Gordon K Qian M Newington College
19215016 David Quach M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20052848 Rebecca Quinn F Brigidine College St Ives
20159421 Kitty Radojev F Kambala
19732584 Alana Rafter F Trinity Catholic College
20395915 Jessica Rainert F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
20012943 Astha Rajvanshi F North Sydney Girls High School
20448563 Mihir Sunil Ranadive M Fort Street High School
19614921 Vinay Ranjan M The King's School
20107774 Alicia Yvette Rankine F Penrith High School
20541555 John Louie Ranola M Girraween High School
18868369 Sarah Maliha Rashid F Girraween High School
20016728 Aarthie Ratnakumar F Hornsby Girls High School
19863638 Katharine Ailis Rattenbury F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
20437197 Seshika Dinali Ratwatte F North Sydney Girls High School
19740129 Ethan Robert Redshaw M Woolooware High School
20302666 Maxine Rees F Cherrybrook Technology High School
18755750 Rajan Rehan M Sydney Technical High School
18917084 Jack Richard Reid M The King's School
19472566 Michaela Resnick F Moriah College
20438851 Maxine Rae Revoltar F Baulkham Hills High School
19792994 Joram Richa M St Joseph's College
19994260 Jacob Richter M Gosford High School
20157062 Kate Ridgway F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
20136561 Jane Elizabeth Ripley F St George Girls High School
20233036 Natasha Grace Ulm Roberts F Roseville College
20437227 Sarah Emily Rodrigues F North Sydney Girls High School
19615006 Alexander Charles Harding Rogers M The King's School
20230533 Dylan Carl Peter Rogers M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
19567087 Maryanne Henderson Rogers F St John The Evangelist Catholic High School
20182881 Rebecca May Rolls F Cheltenham Girls High School
19215067 Adam Roman Romanowski M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19778258 Timothy Hugh Ronald M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19494543 Charlotte Rook F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
20179473 Drew Rooke M Sydney Boys High School
20154438 Isabel Roper F Reddam House
19994309 Benjamin Rose M Gosford High School
19486842 Daniel Rose M Gosford High School
20016744 Sophie Ellen Rose F Hornsby Girls High School
20159502 Antonia Rosen F Kambala
18755785 Antoine Louis Rosse M Sydney Technical High School
19863689 Madeleine Phoebe Rothery F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19651304 Brodie Kate Rowe F Albury High School
20306513 Sajeeb Kumar Roy M Homebush Boys High School
19649202 Madeline Russell F Tangara School for Girls
20188308 Marlena Ryl F Barker College
18868377 Geetikka Sachdeva F Baulkham Hills High School
20154446 Laura Sacks F Reddam House
20437235 Aarushi Sahore F North Sydney Girls High School
19498441 Eliot Desmond Daniel Salmon M Newington College
19590593 Julie Sam-Yue F Ascham School
19215091 Romain Peshala Samarasekera F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
18391643 Kate Madeleine Sandy F North Sydney Girls High School
19527093 Ashan Sanjeeva M Baulkham Hills High School
19762564 Paul Nicholas Satouris M Cranbrook School
20299762 Jonathon Savery M North Sydney Boys High School
20214406 Joseph Sam Geoffrey Scarcella M St Ignatius' College
19531791 Samuel Scheinberg M Sydney Grammar School
19778304 Jack William Schmidt M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19747468 Emily Scott F Wenona School
18638649 Grace Veronica Scott F Merewether High School
17520415 Sara Scott F Northern Sydney Institute - North Sydney College
19531805 James Scutts M Sydney Grammar School
20214449 Mitchell Leo Sedgwick M St Ignatius' College
20438932 Amita Nandini Sen F Baulkham Hills High School
19461033 Amy Sentis F Moriah College
20033274 Amy-Lee Sesel F Moriah College
20013044 Aarti Shah F Macarthur Girls High School
20437243 Rajvi Shah F North Sydney Girls High School
20107898 Sara Shahrestani F Penrith High School
20283254 Emily Shao F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
21352381 Kun (Karen) Shao F Killarney Heights High School
19489361 Richard Shaw M North Sydney Boys High School
19659410 Elizabeth Anne Sheridan F St Andrew's Cathedral School
19867374 Caitlin India Rose Sherrey-Dadd F Coffs Harbour Senior College
18391678 Sonya Shengri Shi F North Sydney Girls High School
18752263 Yu Feng Shi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19841057 Julia Shields F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
20337486 Nyeom Shin M Newington College
19215180 Caitlin Wyndham Shipp F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19517985 Doron Shmilovits M Moriah College
20136650 Karishma Shringarpure F St George Girls High School
20033282 Joshua Shuvalov M Moriah College
18597233 Halima Sidaoui F Malek Fahd Islamic School
19574210 Brooke Simmons F Santa Sabina College
19703800 Sandy Simon F Killara High School
19831582 Charlotte Elizabeth Simons F Pymble Ladies' College
20094745 Christina Sims F Ravenswood School for Girls
19085120 Davinder Singh M Penrith High School
18868393 Kamal Parkash Singh M Girraween High School
19158314 Shireen Singhal F Sydney Girls High School
19615138 Jack William Single M The King's School
18751968 Janette Siu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19526127 Mitchell Skipsey M St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
19905152 John Slaven M St Aloysius College
19615146 Vale Robertson Sloane M The King's School
20159588 Annabel Small F Kambala
20033339 Ariella Smith F Moriah College
20214503 Daniel Raymond Charles Smith M St Ignatius' College
19486850 Joshua Smith M Gosford High School
19805212 Iris Somera F Bethlehem College
19646017 Minjee Son F Brigidine College Randwick
20183055 Jane Jee Yeon Song F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19215237 Lisa Ming Chu Soo F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19869296 Matthew Charles Joseph Spiteri M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
19765512 Dominique Erin Spoelder F St Patrick's College Sutherland
20438975 Jason Sritharan M Baulkham Hills High School
19574288 Pamela Srour F Santa Sabina College
20136707 Emma Elizabeth Stanford F Sydney Girls High School
19598276 Christopher Stasos M St Spyridon College Senior School
19778487 Edward Richard Neason Stephens M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19905195 James Stephenson M St Aloysius College
20345500 Josephine Stewart F The Illawarra Grammar School
19992675 Emily Stewart-Weeks F Loreto Kirribilli
20497653 Claire Amelia Stickley F Pennant Hills High School
19646041 Kate Stitt F Brigidine College Randwick
19831647 Claudia Jade Stocks F Pymble Ladies' College
19841146 Martina Margrit Stokes F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
20302984 Jennifer Strilakos F Cherrybrook Technology High School
20158778 Benjamin Strum M Emanuel School
18751976 Krishan Subhaharan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751984 Shiva Subramanyam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18751992 Likhitha Sudini F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19917819 Thomas William Suffern M Bega High School
19215253 Steven Chris Sultana M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
19615448 Jaimie Summerfield F Menai High School
18752018 Leo Sun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20108029 Ahan Suri M Penrith High School
19841189 Jessica Surman F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19527107 Yathavan Prasaanth Suthaharan M Baulkham Hills High School
20438991 Shriram Swaminathan M Baulkham Hills High School
19465101 Eleanor Swanson F Kambala
20035064 Sonia Shivani Swarup F Sefton High School
20437308 Sarah Syed F North Sydney Girls High School
20016825 Anna Szabo F Hornsby Girls High School
20425148 Wilson Szet M Sydney Boys High School
20501510 Justin Olivier Szot M Ryde Secondary College
20033371 Natalie Sztolcman F Moriah College
19222985 Yostina Tadros F St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
18596830 Fatima Tahir F Malek Fahd Islamic School
18564629 Alon Tal M Masada College
19894061 Justin Mitchell Tam M Caringbah High School
20439009 Kenneth Jonathan Tam M Baulkham Hills High School
19831701 Hwa-Yong Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
19531961 James Tan M Sydney Grammar School
18752050 Jeremy Jay Ming Tan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19831728 Jessica Yoong Shing Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
20437324 Maili Tan F North Sydney Girls High School
20439017 Tao Tan M Baulkham Hills High School
20195614 Xinlu Tan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20385103 Yi Ling Tan F Ascham School
20497726 Justin Tang M Pennant Hills High School
19532003 Alexander Tapp M Sydney Grammar School
19570029 Dominic James Tate M St Patrick's Marist College
19831744 Jessica Joan Tattersall F Pymble Ladies' College
19465128 Roseline Tayeh F Kambala
20233168 Eloise P Taylor F Roseville College
19831752 Isobel Sarah Taylor F Pymble Ladies' College
19380432 Nicola Taylor F Wyndham College
19532011 Edward Teo M Sydney Grammar School
20720468 Shu-Mei Teoh F Killara High School
20720484 Yu-Yao Teoh M Killara High School
20230835 Ken Edward Terado M North Sydney Boys High School
20420758 Adam Teusner M St Francis De Sales Regional College
19532046 Jonathan Thambyrajah M Sydney Grammar School
18391686 Krishanthy Thayalan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18868415 Varshanah Thivagarupan F Girraween High School
21696021 Gethin Thomas M St John Bosco College
19860655 Heather Maria Thomas F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
19657272 Traci Thomas F Inaburra School
19710637 Alistair David Thomson M Epping Boys High School
18752093 David Tian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20773634 Con Thanh Tieu-Vinh M Canberra Grammar School
19671844 Joanne Ting F Abbotsleigh
18638827 Tyler Geoffrey Tinkler M Merewether High School
19158462 Neha Tiwari F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18752107 Michelle Tjondro F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20439068 Jonathan Bernilo Tolentino M Baulkham Hills High School
20425199 Matthew Hoyan Tong M Sydney Boys High School
20000724 Nicole Mary-Ann Tooby F Port Macquarie High School
20230924 David Michael Topham M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
20437359 Anna Elizabeth Gage Traill F North Sydney Girls High School
18752115 Bryan Minh Tran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18391694 Joanne Tran F North Sydney Girls High School
20136812 Lucinda Tran F St George Girls High School
19158500 Sharon Tran F Sydney Girls High School
19215342 Thomas Tran M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
20053046 Katharina Trauer F Brigidine College St Ives
19545377 Julia Elizabeth Treacy F Kirrawee High School
20235578 Domenic Trimboli M Freeman Catholic College
19550753 Francesca Louise Tschuchnigg F Queenwood School for Girls
19729753 Luke George Tsekouras M Trinity Grammar School
20303131 Trevor Tsui M Cherrybrook Technology High School
19486869 Amanda Tully F Gosford High School
19158527 Ashleigh Anna Udell F Sydney Girls High School
19778614 Camus Julius Ulloa-Jonsson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19457354 Hillary Ung F The Hills Grammar School
20188782 Andrew Unsworth M Barker College
20154578 Jack Vallianos M Reddam House
20439106 Cynthia Vasanthanathan F Baulkham Hills High School
19486893 Natalie Verriest F Gosford High School
20153342 Mischa Vickas M Newtown High School of Performing Arts
19086070 Pulith Geesara Vidanapathirana M Penrith High School
19086127 Nilanthy Vigneswaran F Penrith High School
19742008 Gabrielle Alexandra Vinden F Newcastle Grammar School
18620928 Muhammad Abdullah Virk M Malek Fahd Islamic School
19596486 Veral Vishnoi M Merewether High School
20541784 Grace Sylvia Vittor F Girraween High School
20447265 Filip Vrcelj M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
20588802 Nam Khanh Vu M Rose Bay Secondary College
21696587 Phuong Anh Vu F Taylors College
19158551 Fiona Vuong F Sydney Girls High School
20035447 Eric Lim Vuu M Fort Street High School
20439122 Ryan Wayne Waddington M Baulkham Hills High School
18868458 Hashendra Randula Wadumesthrige Don M Girraween High School
18868466 Anthony Jan Wakulicz M Girraween High School
20448792 Max Conrad Fretwell Walden M Fort Street High School
19720446 Winsome Harriet Walker F Model Farms High School
20437375 Jessica Louise Wallace F North Sydney Girls High School
19576310 Matthew Brent Nicholas Wallace M The Scots College
19688941 Madeleine Wallis F Central Coast Adventist School
18752158 Sheung Kai Benjamin Wan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20439130 Charles Wang M Baulkham Hills High School
18752174 Duo Tom Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
20318732 Jiefei Wang M SCECGS Redlands
18752190 Mawson Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19500713 Qing Daisy Wang F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
18391732 Sarah Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
20136898 Tianyang Wang F St George Girls High School
19158578 Yanchang Jasmine Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18756064 Laltaksh Wangoo M Sydney Technical High School
19831892 Tara Waniganayaka F Pymble Ladies' College
19470547 Stephen Wardrop M Gosford High School
20188928 Joseph Ware M Barker College
19863875 Olivia Watson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19992772 Jessica Werro F Loreto Kirribilli
20348046 Anna-Jane West F Springwood High School
18638916 Sarah Maree Wheeldon F Merewether High School
20062274 Zoe Whetham F Kotara High School
20327251 Jacob Victor William White M St Columba's High School
19500748 Laura Myfanwy White F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
19636240 Joanna Wilcox F Nowra Anglican College
20332999 Danika Anne Wilkinson F Smith's Hill High School
20053151 Angelique Williams F Brigidine College St Ives
19841308 Polly Williams F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
19816117 Kathleen Williamson F St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens
20188995 Thomas Williamson M Barker College
19532151 Jeremy Wilson M Sydney Grammar School
19486958 Melanie Wilson F Gosford High School
20425334 Thomas Alexander Wilson M Sydney Boys High School
19441539 Andrew James Windsor M Normanhurst Boys High School
20439149 Hayden Matthew Wittig M Baulkham Hills High School
20033479 Stephanie Wolff F Moriah College
18391759 Chloe Una Won F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19489442 Eugene Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
19066762 Graham Wong M Australian International School Singapore
20439157 Janice Ying Man Wong F Baulkham Hills High School
19532186 Joshua Wong M Sydney Grammar School
20016957 Kah-Mun Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
20136936 Madeline Ming-Kwan Wong F Sydney Girls High School
18752239 Nicole Ching-Kiu Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
18752255 Samantha Sie-Mun Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20136960 Shirley Zi Yan Wong F St George Girls High School
19527115 Virginia Wong F Baulkham Hills High School
19527123 Wui-Kwan Wong F Baulkham Hills High School
20439165 Andrew Laurence Wood M Baulkham Hills High School
20116595 Crystal Wood F Campbelltown Performing Arts High School
20153423 Elise Wood F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
19612783 Kieran James Wood M Kingscliff High School
20233338 Rosemary Elizabeth Woodhead F Roseville College
19532208 James Woodmansey M Sydney Grammar School
19863913 Amelia Woods F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
19869571 Luke Anthony Woolfe M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
19778789 Joseph Daniel Wright M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
19894266 Jackson Trafford Wright-Smith M Caringbah High School
20501758 Alexander T Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
20425385 Dickson Wu M Sydney Boys High School
20136979 Linda Wu F St George Girls High School
19527131 Patrick Kevin Wu M Baulkham Hills High School
19093050 Shuang Wu F Penrith High School
20327316 Gemma Louise Wyburn F St Columba's High School
20384069 Shan Shan Xiao F Cecil Hills High School
18391791 Sylvia Xiao F North Sydney Girls High School
20583649 Hong Yu Mark Xin M St Spyridon College Senior School
19584631 Xiaowei Xing F Strathfield Girls High School
21031321 Huanbing Izzy Xu F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
21129887 Jia Shun Xu F Reddam House
20136995 Nina Siqi Xue F St George Girls High School
18868474 Srishti Yadav F Girraween High School
20216646 Brendan Akihiko Yanada M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
18752328 Alice Yangmeng Yang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
20303387 Annie Soo Yeun Yang F Cherrybrook Technology High School
19894304 Fei Yang M North Sydney Boys High School
20518049 Jia Jian Yang M The Scots College
18752336 Michael Yang Yang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18638975 Xinyi (Cynthia) Yang F Merewether High School
19576450 Joshua Daniel Yap M The Scots College
20439203 Chloe Ting-Yi Ye F Baulkham Hills High School
19832007 Connie Theresa Ye F Pymble Ladies' College
19080269 Daniel Yong Tze Yeo M Normanhurst Boys High School
18752352 Lee-Anne Yeo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
19832023 Hilary See Yen Yeoh F Pymble Ladies' College
20016981 Natalie Elisabeth Yim F Hornsby Girls High School
21314935 Jun Yang Ying M Taylors College
20094982 Sarah Yip F Ravenswood School for Girls
20439238 Victor Yoon M Baulkham Hills High School
20348208 Danielle Young F St Catherine's School
20094990 Tamasin Young F Ravenswood School for Girls
19465160 Agatha Yu F Kambala
20541806 Teresa Yu F Girraween High School
20226110 Francis Yuan M Hunters Hill High School
18833204 Janet Hoi Yee Yuen F St George Girls High School
19584739 Betty Zhang F Strathfield Girls High School
18752409 Don Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
18639009 Donald Zhang M Merewether High School
18391864 Lorena Fe Yunwei Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
20754923 Xiao Zhang F Blakehurst High School
18752433 Ruilong Zhao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
19761436 Xi May Zhen F Meriden School
20439270 Cathy Chufan Zheng F Baulkham Hills High School
19494608 Fei Zhou F St George Girls High School
20137096 Mengqian Zhu F St George Girls High School
19158756 Kelly Chen Lei Zhuang F Sydney Girls High School
20449039 Shirley Zhuo F Fort Street High School

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size