2011 HSC All-round Achievers
All–round Achievers are Distinguished Achievers for courses totalling 10 or more units (most HSC courses are two–unit courses).
In 2011, there are 1334 students who are HSC All–round Achievers. Each receives the Premier's Award for All–round Excellence medal.
Students honoured in this All-round Achievers list may have been named in previous year's Distinguished Achievers lists.
This list is in alphabetical order by last name. It will be available from 12 noon on 14 December.
Download the All-round Achievers (csv) file.
For more information: Getting HSC results | Understanding HSC results | How HSC results are determined | All-round Achievers 2001-2010
First name/s | Family name | Gender | School Name |
---|---|---|---|
Cassandra | Aaron | F | Moriah College |
Edmond | Abdou | M | Mount Carmel Catholic High School |
Louis Kahlil | Aboud-Hogben | M | Cranbrook School |
Amelia Jane | Achterstraat | F | Barker College |
Falko Frederick | Adermann | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Aaron | Adonopulos | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Moustafa | Afyouni | M | Sule College, Prestons |
Mary | Agapides | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Michael | Agnew | M | Nowra Christian School |
Ankit | Ahluwalia | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Emily May | Ainsworth | F | Dubbo College Senior Campus |
Zoya Ishrat | Aiyub | F | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Mareta | Akari | F | Rosebank College |
Eva Eileen | Akopian | F | Barker College |
Jessica Vita | Alcamo | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Bridget | Allen | F | MacKillop Senior College |
James William | Allworth | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Yvonne Gia Yen | An | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ashley Alan | Anderson | M | Knox Grammar School |
Leonard | Andreev | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Chiara Alessia | Angeloni | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Carlo | Antonioli | M | Fort Street High School |
Laura | Armenian | F | St Catherine's School |
Alexander Luke | Armstrong | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Anisha | Arora | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Usman | Ashraf | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Nathan Daniel | Askey-Doran | M | St Ignatius' College |
Kyrolos | Assaad | M | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Natalie Jane | Astalosh | F | St Patrick's Marist College |
Tuesday Antigone | Atkins | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Cameron James | Atkinson | M | Knox Grammar School |
Sara Angelina | Attinger | F | Penrith High School |
Angela | Attrey | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
William | Aung | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Anthony Thomas David | Austin | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Amol Deepak | Avasare | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rahib | Azwad | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Nadin | Azzam | F | St Ursula's College |
Khaulah | Bachsinar | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Jesse Irene | Bacon | F | Cerdon College |
Imogen Jane Jessie | Bailey | F | Abbotsleigh |
Elisabeth | Baillie | F | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Alexander | Bain | M | St Aloysius' College |
Andrew | Banh | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katie | Banh | F | St Johns Park High School |
Tom | Banh | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Cassandra Sarah | Bank | F | Killara High School |
James Andrew | Banks | M | St Clare's High School |
Zoe | Barker | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Emily | Barlow | F | MacKillop College, Bathurst |
Robert Alexander S | Barnard | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ashleigh | Barnes | F | Santa Sabina College |
Andrew | Barnett | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Megan Elizabeth | Barnett | F | Reddam House |
Callum | Barry | M | St Joseph's College |
Chelsea | Barton | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Claudia | Barton | F | MLC School |
Jayden Paris | Basha | M | St Ignatius' College |
Ivan | Basic | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Micaela Lee | Bassford | F | Kirrawee High School |
Jennifer | Batchelor | F | Wenona School |
Clare Ellen | Baxter | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Joshua | Begbie | M | St Aloysius' College |
Angus | Begg | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kathleen Mary | Beirne | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew | Bell | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jessica | Bell | F | Ascham School |
Edmund Ralph | Benson | M | Fort Street High School |
Laura | Bernhardt | F | St Ursula's College |
Samuel Christopher | Beston | M | Sydney Boys High School |
William Michael Chad | Birt | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Clancy | Black | F | Gosford High School |
Lauren Michelle | Black | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Emma | Blackley | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Matthew James Radford | Blake | M | Cranbrook School |
Sarah Elizabeth | Bleasdale | F | Abbotsleigh |
Corinne | Blight | F | Mount Carmel Catholic High School |
Aimee May | Bock | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Eliza | Bone | F | Gosford High School |
Emma Louise Wallis | Bones | F | Abbotsleigh |
Shoshana Margaret | Booth | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kelsea Louise | Boots | F | Macarthur Anglican School |
Sarah Elizabeth | Borkman | F | Abbotsleigh |
Nicola Madeleine | Borton | F | Kambala |
Claudia | Boubeta | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Jackson | Bova | M | Menai High School |
Patrick | Bowman | M | St Stanislaus' College |
Alana | Boyle | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Lucy | Bracken | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Jeremy Ian | Bradfield | M | Caringbah High School |
Kate | Braid | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Lauren Maree | Brain | F | Merewether High School |
Alexander | Brand | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rachel | Braude | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Katharine | Braunstein | F | Gosford High School |
Rory Douglas | Brennan | M | Cranbrook School |
Sarah Genevieve | Brereton | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jack Richard | Bridges | M | St Ignatius' College |
Daniel | Brieger | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Eliza | Brierley | F | Ascham School |
Jack | Briggs | M | SCECGS Redlands |
Claire | Broadfoot | F | Roseville College |
Cabrini | Broderick | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Thomas Benjamin | Brodie | M | Barker College |
Andrew | Brodzeli | M | Fort Street High School |
Caitlin | Brooks | F | St Ursula's College |
Jack Donald | Brosnan | M | Cranbrook School |
Juliet | Brown | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Nicola | Brown | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Stephen William | Brown | M | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
Angus Sinclair | Buckland | M | Cranbrook School |
Hazar | Budak | M | Castle Hill High School |
Daniel Anh | Bui | M | Barker College |
Amanda Grace | Burbidge | F | All Saints' College Bathurst |
Caitlin Sarah | Burke | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Chloe Morgan | Burns | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Isabel | Burraston | F | Santa Sabina College |
Harrison James Scott | Burrows | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Aidan Peter | Butcher | M | Great Lakes College, Senior Campus |
Lucy Michele | Butcher | F | Abbotsleigh |
Ella Jane | Butcherine | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
James William | Byers | M | Knox Grammar School |
Ryan James | Caetano | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Antonia | Cai | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lawrence Zijing | Cai | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Shirley | Cai | F | Sefton High School |
Victoria | Cai | F | Girraween High School |
Raymond John | Caldwell | M | St Ignatius' College |
Daniel | Caltabiano | M | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights |
Lachlan | Cameron | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Oliver John | Cameron | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Alister Terai | Campbell | M | Chatswood High School |
Tessa | Campbell | F | MacKillop Senior College |
David | Cao | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ke | Cao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hamish | Carmichael | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Madeleine Elizabeth | Carr | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Anthony | Carrozzi | M | St Aloysius' College |
Elouise | Casey | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Jordan Rita Rose | Casey | F | Winmalee High School |
Alexander | Chalwell | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Rachel | Chambers | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Charis Shiu Ching | Chan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Christopher Ho Yin | Chan | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Clement Chun Man | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daisy Hau Chi | Chan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Diana Wing-Yin | Chan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Ean | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Edmund | Chan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Evelyn Hoi Wan | Chan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Iris Sze Wing | Chan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jonathan | Chan | M | St Aloysius' College |
Jonathan Jung Him | Chan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Olivea | Chan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Stephanie Tess | Chan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Timothy Kin-Chi | Chan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Wing-Lok Luke | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alice | Chance | F | MLC School |
Denny Christopher | Chandra | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Durga | Chandran | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Alexander | Chang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Angela | Chang | F | Bossley Park High School |
Cecilia | Chang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Olivia | Chang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Christopher | Chaplin | M | St Francis Xavier's College |
Kate | Chapple | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Charles | Chau | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Umeya | Chaudhuri | F | Fort Street High School |
Shefali | Chaukra | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ada | Chen | F | Killara High School |
Jessie | Chen | F | Caringbah High School |
Jingchun Joey | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kevin Xiao | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lanhowe | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Simon | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yi-Lung | Chen | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Yingli | Chen | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Zhuang | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Adam | Cheng | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Botong | Cheng | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kit Man | Cheng | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Park Fai | Cheng | M | St Aloysius' College |
Andrew Jia-Ern | Cheong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Julie Yue Yee | Cheung | F | St George Girls High School |
Justin | Cheung | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Renwick | Cheung | M | Caringbah High School |
Yue Ming | Cheung | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kevin | Chhoeu | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Po Kim | Chhoun | M | Pal College |
Jeremy Chung Bo | Chiang | M | Fort Street High School |
Michelle Tin Yu | Chiang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Terence | Chiem | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Daniel Fu-Baw | Chiew | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Natasha | Chiew | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Aaron Matthew | Chin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Simone | Chin | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Ying | Chin | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Adrian Chun-Wai | Chiu | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jennifer Li-Hui | Chiu | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Fiona | Cho | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Tammy | Cho | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Andrew Kyu Sun | Choi | M | Epping Boys High School |
Jee Who Thomas | Choi | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kar Wing Simon | Choo | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Jason Pak Yiu | Chow | M | St Ignatius' College |
Proteek Roy | Chowdhury | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yasar Athar | Chowdhury | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Aaron Man Hin | Choy | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Kezia | Christianti | F | Randwick Girls High School |
Thuy Linh | Chu | F | Kogarah High School |
Brandon Tan Hao | Chung | M | Canley Vale High School |
Emily Gabrielle | Chung | F | Abbotsleigh |
Han Jae | Chung | M | Castle Hill High School |
Ka Chun Tiffany | Chung | F | Fort Street High School |
Li Chloe | Chung | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Joshua | Ciappara | M | Green Point Christian College |
Larissa | Cleary | F | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Madelaine | Clifford | F | James Sheahan Catholic High School |
Rebecca Erin | Clifton | F | Kambala |
Lisa | Cohen | F | Moriah College |
Siobhan Marie | Cole | F | Merewether High School |
Lucy Imogen | Coles | F | Meriden School |
Lauren Lola Anne | Collee | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Harrison | Collins | M | St Aloysius' College |
Elizabeth Maeve | Condon | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Edward | Cong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Maxwell Alan | Connell | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Edward Lloyd | Conroy | M | St Ignatius' College |
Elizabeth Anne | Cooper | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Phoebe Helena | Cooper | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Thomas | Coppin | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Hannah Maree | Corbett | F | Caringbah High School |
John Bono | Corleto | M | Fort Street High School |
Maggie Elaine | Corrigan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Allyce | Counsell | F | Arden Anglican School |
Alessandro | Cowley | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Alexandra Zoe Alice | Cowley | F | Abbotsleigh |
Alexander Xavier | Cox | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Amelia | Cox | F | Gosford High School |
Harrison James | Cox | M | Newington College |
Rupert | Coy | M | Cranbrook School |
Anna | Craven | F | Wenona School |
Geordie Maxwell | Crawford | M | Bulli High School |
Grace | Crawford | F | Inaburra School |
Michael Patrick | Crawford | M | Knox Grammar School |
Mackenzie | Crayn | M | Gosford High School |
William James Thomson | Crossing | M | The King's School |
Christine Ying-qiao | Cui | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Charles Sydney | Curtin | M | St Ignatius' College |
Rohan Lucio | Curtotti | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Helena | Cvitkovic | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Rosemary Louise | Dale | F | Caringbah High School |
Georgia | Daley | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Ahmet Erol | Dalkic | M | Epping Boys High School |
Natalie | Dalpadado | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Chloe | Dalton | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sibylla Alice | Dammann | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Kinh Luan Thanh | Dang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Warren | Dang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ana-Maria | Daoud | F | St Charbel's College |
Matyn | Darbani | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Barbara | David | F | Girraween High School |
Rebecca Louise | Davies | F | Meriden School |
Matthew Lachlan | Davis | M | Barker College |
Emma Sophie Antonia | Dawson | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Harry Angus | Day | M | Barker College |
Lucy | de Kantzow | F | Wenona School |
Jonty | De Klerk | M | Masada College |
Udan Isuravi | De Silva | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tahnee | De Souza | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Liam | Dean-Johnson | M | International Grammar School |
Matthew Rory | Deavin | M | Knox Grammar School |
Guy | Debelak | M | The Scots College |
Alycia | Debnam-Carey | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Warrick | Deetlefs | M | St Aloysius' College |
Elizabeth | Del Gigante | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Benjamin | Deng | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Amelia | Denniss | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Talia Chana | Diamond | F | Kesser Torah College |
Zoe | Diamond | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Thomas Khai-Tri | Diep | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Nuria | Diez Del Corral Dominguez | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jack Edward | Dignan | M | Murwillumbah High School |
Kendy | Ding | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Gayanthika Dinithi | Dissanayake | F | Girraween High School |
Michaela Mei | Dolk | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Chen Ze | Dong | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Daniel | Dong | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Leo Zhou | Dong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Paris | Donnelly | F | Santa Sabina College |
Keyur | Doolabh | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Frank | Dorrian | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rose Helen | Dougherty | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Julia | Down | F | St Ursula's College |
Gabrielle | Doyle-Bendall | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Dane Anthony | Drivas | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Richard Hong Jing | Du | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicholas Augustin | Duce | M | Killara High School |
Rachael | Dufour | F | Caringbah High School |
Evangeline Rebecca | Duggan | F | Barker College |
Alicia | Dulnuan-Demou | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Samuel Patrick | Duncan | M | Knox Grammar School |
Arish | Dutt | M | Girraween High School |
Liam James | Dwyer | M | St Ignatius' College |
Benjamin | Dyne | M | Moriah College |
Samuel | Eager | M | SCECGS Redlands |
Claire Louise | Edmunds | F | Barker College |
Freya | Edwards-FitzSimons | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Ciaran Francis | Edwards-McKeown | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Anna Hush | Egerton | F | Fort Street High School |
Stephanie | Eid | F | Cerdon College |
Catherine | Elep | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Jesse | Ellingworth | M | The Scots College |
Gareth Robert | Elliott | M | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
Gaby | Elsusu | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Brendan | Emery | M | Girraween High School |
Edward | Emmett | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Cameron | Englman | M | Cranbrook School |
Alex | Epstein | F | Moriah College |
Hayden David | Evans | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Daisy Grace | Ewan | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Joanna | Fan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yafei | Fang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ellie | Farlow | F | Bishop Druitt College |
Katherine | Farquharson | F | Roseville College |
Laura Betty-May | Farrell | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Claire | Feather | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Caitlin Mary Claire | Fehily | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Jonathan | Felthun | M | Masada College |
Zhi Ying | Feng | M | Fort Street High School |
Nicholas Aaron | Ferguson | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Sanjitha Majaya | Fernando | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Simone | Ferrante | F | Santa Sabina College |
Daniel Arthur | Filan | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Georgia | Fisher | F | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Katie Elizabeth | Fisher | F | Merewether High School |
Rhianna | Fitzpatrick | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Christina Maree | Fleming | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Kirsty | Fleming | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Claudia Rose | Fletcher | F | Meriden School |
Laura | Flynn | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Louise | Flynn | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Alexandra | Fogg | F | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
Jack Robert | Fogl | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Karmen | Fong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Martin | Fong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Molly Jennifer Watt | Fowler | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Annamaria | Frangos Young | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Corinne Vivian | Fulford | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jordan | Fuzi | M | Moriah College |
Andrew | Gaffney | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Leanne | Galea | F | Magdalene Catholic High School |
Alexander | Galego | M | Waverley College |
Isabelle | Galet-Lalande | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Bianca | Galgut | F | Ascham School |
Ada | Gao | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel | Gao | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lisa | Gao | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Vicky Rui Tian | Gao | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Tansy Madeline Ewing | Gardam | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jonathon | Gardner | M | Moriah College |
Thomas John | Gardner | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Rohan | Garga | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Merlin | Ge | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Isabelle Clare | Gebicki | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Charles Tallis | George | M | Knox Grammar School |
Nguyen | Gia | M | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Joshua Vincent | Gialouris | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Timothy James | Gibson | M | Lucas Heights Community School |
Paddy | Gidney | M | International Grammar School |
Deni Raya | Giffard | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Celeste Victoria | Gilks | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Jay Hitchman | Gillieatt | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Josephine Hope | Ginty | F | Kambala |
Eloise | Givney | F | St Vincent's College |
Nicole | Gluch | F | Reddam House |
Nirali Atulchandra | Gohel | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Joshua | Goldberg | M | Moriah College |
Tyler | Goldberg | M | Moriah College |
Timothy James | Gollan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Vanessa | Goncalves | F | Santa Sabina College |
Pierre | Goorkiz | M | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
India | Gordon | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Caitlin | Gordon-King | F | Alstonville High School |
Nicholas Holmes | Gowland | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Breannan Sheedy | Graham | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Thomas | Grainger | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
Madeleine | Gray | F | St Vincent's College |
Alexandra | Grech | F | Santa Sabina College |
Lachlan James | Green | M | The King's School |
Matthew Luke | Green | M | Knox Grammar School |
Lori | Gross | F | Masada College |
Jeremy | Grunfeld | M | Moriah College |
Ryan Ziyin | Gu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Demiana | Guirguis | F | St George Girls High School |
Eda | Gunaydin | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Belinda | Guo | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Christina | Guo | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kelvin | Guo | M | Knox Grammar School |
Kevin | Guo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anita | Gupta | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Medhavi | Gupta | F | Roseville College |
Shrijayanti | Gurumurty | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Edwin | Guyandi | M | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
Jessica Naomi | Guzman | F | Sefton High School |
Tiffany Jade | Ha | F | St George Girls High School |
Lucy | Haggstrom | F | St Catherine's School |
Emma | Haig | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Sonja | Halbich | F | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
Renee Annice | Hall | F | Asquith Girls High School |
James | Hallab | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
Sophia Christie | Halpin | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Katherine | Halter | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Saivan | Hamama | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Georgia Mae | Hammond | F | St George Girls High School |
Thomas | Hampel | M | The Scots School Albury |
Alice | Han | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Andrew | Han | M | Caringbah High School |
Lisa Shiqi | Han | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Charlotte | Handford | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Annie Grace | Handmer | F | Kambala |
William | Hanna | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Sheree | Hansen | F | Green Point Christian College |
Anida | Hanxhiu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Evangelia | Haralabopoulos | F | Blakehurst High School |
Matthew | Harb | M | St Charbel's College |
Sophie | Hardcastle | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Melody | Hardjono | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Emma Jean | Hardwick | F | Abbotsleigh |
Tara | Hariharan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Thomas Mitchell | Harvey | M | The King's School |
Amelia Joy | Hasson | F | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
Renee Margaret | Hatzistergos | F | St Spyridon College |
Maurice | Hawell | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Paige Marie Erenora | Hawkins | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Isabelle | Hawton | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Georgina Elise | Hayes | F | St George Girls High School |
Calvin Yue | He | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Katherine Patricia | Healey | F | Abbotsleigh |
Julian Gray | Heath | M | The King's School |
Emily | Heffernan | F | MacKillop College, Bathurst |
Ehren | Heilman | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Monique | Heller | F | Masada College |
Alyssa | Henry | F | Northern Beaches Christian School |
Sung Mu | Heo | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Claire | Hepburn | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Nicholas | Hewett | M | Pittwater House Grammar School |
Alex | Higgins | M | Engadine High School |
Zoe Alana | Hillig | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Ariel Ting-Yan | Ho | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Augusta Doudou | Ho | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Bryan Cheuk-Hin | Ho | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Christine Yu-Hsuan | Ho | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Janice Choi Yan | Ho | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ming Hua | Ho | F | Ascham School |
Dang Minh | Hoang | M | Sefton High School |
Laura | Hodges | F | Gilroy Catholic College |
Stephanie | Hogan | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Rebecca | Holdt | F | St Joseph's Regional College |
Brigitte Claire | Holt | F | St Paul's High School |
Vincent Cheong Shun | Hong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Samantha Davys | Hoppe | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
MD Intisarul | Hoque | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Shakira | Hoque | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Nicholas | Horowitz | M | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Seyed Ali | Hosseini | M | James Cook Boys High School |
Sebastian Joseph | Howe | M | St Paul's High School |
Emme Louise | Hoy | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Tanya | Hranisavljevic | F | Meriden School |
Denise Hui Yun | Hsueh | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Norman | Hu | M | Fort Street High School |
Betty Kejia | Huang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jack | Huang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jenny Qin | Huang | F | St George Girls High School |
Jimmy Wei Jian | Huang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yanqing | Huang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Yu Ying Shirley | Huang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Elizabeth Pamela | Hudson | F | Kambala |
Elyse Louise | Hudson | F | Merewether High School |
Miles Tycho | Hugh | M | Cranbrook School |
Jessica Sik-Wai | Hui | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sam Gregory | Hume | M | Muswellbrook High School |
Joanna | Hung | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Cameron Thomas Kennedy | Hunter | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Carol | Hunter | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jennifer | Hutton | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Daniel Nhan | Huynh | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Elizabeth | Huynh | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Micheal | Huynh | M | Newington College |
Jessica | Inbari | F | Masada College |
Katherine | Ingleson | F | St Vincent's College |
Taylor Paige | Innes | F | St George Girls High School |
Lauren | Irwin | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Nathan Howard | Isaacson | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Mark | Ishak | M | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Ilona | Islam | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shane Dean | Ivimey | M | Barker College |
Ashleigh | Jackett | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Matthew Alexander | Jackson | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Madeleine | James | F | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Philip | Jameson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kira | Jang | F | Meriden School |
Michael D | Jang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Isabel Lucie | Janssen | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Michaela | Janu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Arkash | Jayanandan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Bronte | Jeffrey | F | Gosford High School |
Isabelle | Jensen | F | Ascham School |
Christine | Jeong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Doo Ho (Daniel) | Jeong | M | Newington College |
Bahaven | Jeyaratnam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Selina Xinyi | Jiang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Wen Yu (Alice) | Jiao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Irene | Jin | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathan Jing-Tian | Jin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Karl Zihao | Jin | M | Fort Street High School |
Albert | Jing | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Rachel Elizabeth | Johns | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Declan | Johnston | M | St Aloysius' College |
Emma | Johnstone | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Kirby | Johnstone | F | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
Jin Su | Jung | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Lori | Kadish | F | Moriah College |
Natalie | Kahwajy | F | Cerdon College |
Faizy | Kakkat | F | Al Amanah College |
Anastassia | Kalinina | F | Gosford High School |
Dhusyanthy | Kanagaretnam | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ce | Kang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Nicholas | Karam | M | Holy Spirit College |
Rahul | Karekatte | M | Fort Street High School |
Charlotte | Karsten | F | Wenona School |
Nicholas | Katada | M | Turramurra High School |
Phoebe | Katelaris | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Harchit | Kaur | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Harleen | Kaur | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Luke Shaun | Keanelly | M | Penrith High School |
Jean | Kearney | F | Emanuel School |
Alexander John | Keen | M | Barker College |
Matthew Allan | Keen | M | St Leo's Catholic College |
Elise | Kempler | F | Moriah College |
Michael | Kennedy | M | Marist College Eastwood |
Laura | Kenny | F | Pittwater House Girls College |
Alexandra Ella | Kerr | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Bronte | Kerr | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Christopher James | Kew | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Muhammad Jawad | Khan | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Su Yee | Khoo | F | Killara High School |
Nicole Wen Mun | Khor | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Hannah Leigh | Kidd | F | Elderslie High School |
Olivia | Kilponen | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Andrew | Kim | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Apollo | Kim | M | Fort Street High School |
David | Kim | M | Knox Grammar School |
Dennis Daehwan | Kim | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jeong Jin | Kim | F | MLC School |
Joanne Na Young | Kim | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Na Yoon | Kim | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shin | Kim | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Victoria | King | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Samir | Kinger | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Tess Ramsay | Kluckow | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jason Waihay | Ko | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ken | Koh | M | St Aloysius' College |
Lily Monley | Kong | F | Girraween High School |
Vincent | Kong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jason Pak-Wei | Koong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nick | Korchemny | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Krishna Rajesh | Kotecha | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
James | Kotsopoulos | M | Newington College |
Chi-Wai | Kou | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
William Lukas | Kovanis | M | Newington College |
Nivedha | Krishnan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rachel Louisa | Krust | F | Barker College |
Jacqueline Jane | Krynda | F | Merewether High School |
Georgia Louise | Kuhles | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Jessica Agnes | Kuk | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rachael Wai-Chi | Kwa | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Isabella | Kwai | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Timothy Nathan | Kwan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Belinda Yue Cheng | Kwok | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Chun-Hei Andrew | Kwok | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jeremy | Kwok | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Leonie Chi-Ying | Kwok | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Khosrow | Kyanian | M | Knox Grammar School |
Alexander | Ladomatos | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Baidy Rochelle | Laffan | F | Merewether High School |
Kitty-Jean Gabriel | Laginha | F | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Hoi Ying Felcia | Lai | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Jason | Lai | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Oscar James | Lai | M | Ryde Secondary College |
Sunny Xin | Lai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Cindy | Lam | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Dennis Patrick | Lam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Justin | Lam | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Nathan George | Lambrinos | M | St Ignatius' College |
Daniel Hong Man | Lamp | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Timothy | Large | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Lissandra | Larobina | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Youssef | Latash | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Edwin Kiat Ming | Lau | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Jasmine Cheuk Yin | Lau | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Laurin Mar | Lau | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sally Louise | Laughton | F | Ascham School |
Antoine | Laupretre | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Jerome | Law | M | Marist College Eastwood |
Madison | Lawler | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Rebecca Louise | Lawrence | F | St George Girls High School |
Sophia | Lay | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Rowena Carolyn | Lazar | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Amadea Anindya | Lazaro | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
James | Lazaropoulos | M | All Saints Grammar |
Angela Anh Thu | Le | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Timothy | Le | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vivian | Le | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Adeline Yuan Wing | Lee | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alvin Chun Yat | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Andrew | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anthea Ming Yuen | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Carmen Margaret | Lee | F | Kambala |
Jeffrey | Lee | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jenean | Lee | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ling | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Marina | Lee | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Megan | Lee | F | Menai High School |
Na-Young | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nathaniel Thomas | Lee | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Nicholas Chun Ting | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Peter Joon | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rachel Alison | Lee | F | St George Girls High School |
Stephanie Frances | Lee | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Sung Kyung Esther | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vickie Wei | Lee | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Victor Chak Ming | Lee | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Wynston Joon Yuen | Lee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jock Robert | Lehman | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Amelia | Leicester | F | Ascham School |
Benjamin | Leighton | M | St Aloysius' College |
Matthew | Lennon | M | Redfield College |
Anthony Michael | Leong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kevin Chee-Theng | Leow | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James | Leung | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Melody Wingnan | Leung | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Nathan Chun-Lam | Leung | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Scott | Leung | M | St Joseph's College |
Simon | Leung | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Gabi | Levy | F | Moriah College |
Georgia | Lewis | F | Killara High School |
Hanah | Lewis | F | Wenona School |
Andrew Ting Yue | Li | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ao Leon | Li | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Fiona | Li | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Geoffrey | Li | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Huan Bin | Li | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Jessica Jia Yi | Li | F | Abbotsleigh |
Kuang Jun (Joy) | Li | F | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Min (Janet) | Li | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Rebecca | Li | F | Girraween High School |
Richard Hao Yu | Li | M | Sydney Boys High School |
William | Li | M | Gosford High School |
Xinyi | Li | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Anthony | Liang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jimmy | Liang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jun Hao | Liang | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Qian Wei Tracey | Liang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Weijie Lucas | Liang | M | Mosman High School |
Wenxi | Liang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Yingdong | Liang | M | St Joseph's College |
Yubao | Liang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Benjamin | Liaw | M | St Columba Anglican School |
William | Liaw | M | St Columba Anglican School |
Amanda | Lieu | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Benjamin Shin Yang | Lim | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Natalie | Lim | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Amelia Alice | Lin | F | Sydney Girls High School |
David | Lin | M | The Scots College |
Edwin Huizong | Lin | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joshua Wenjun | Lin | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Merry | Lin | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michael | Lin | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Zongkai Kevin | Lin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Madelyn | Lines | F | St George Girls High School |
Lisa Luo-Lan | Ling | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Melvin Lee Han | Ling | M | Knox Grammar School |
Megan | Lingafelter | F | Ascham School |
Alexander | Lips | M | Moriah College |
Andrew Lap Him | Liu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Douglas Chao-Yu | Liu | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Eunica | Liu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Han (Hannah) | Liu | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Han Peng | Liu | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Jamie Hor Kiu | Liu | F | St George Girls High School |
Jannice | Liu | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jeffrey Sung Ming | Liu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kevin | Liu | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Victoria | Liu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vincent | Liu | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Vivian | Liu | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Wen Jia | Liu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ying Jing | Liu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ziang Frank | Liu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Teagan | Llewellyn | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Fiona | Lo | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Harris | Lo | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Vicky Wei-Chi | Lo | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Christy | Lo Cascio | F | Magdalene Catholic High School |
Marcus James | Lo Russo | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Edward Ao Yu | Lo-Cao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Eleanor | Lobb | F | Wenona School |
Angelena Jacqueline | Locke | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Elena May | Locke | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Kate | Lockley | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Grace Francesca | Logan | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Murali | Logendran | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tania Suat Mei | Loke | F | INTI International College Penang |
Courtney | Lollback | F | Meriden School |
Raquela | Lombardo | F | Santa Sabina College |
Myra Antonio | Lopez | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Courtney | Lor | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Leo | Lou | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jade | Loughnan | F | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
Gary | Louie | M | Kiama High School |
Gian-Piero | Lovicu | M | Terrigal High School |
Po-Ting | Lu | M | Killara High School |
Bote | Luo | M | Castle Hill High School |
Carol | Luo | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jinghang | Luo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kendra | Luong | F | Trinity Catholic College |
Oscar | Lush | M | St Aloysius' College |
Austin | Ly | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Amy | Lyons | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Benjamin | Ma | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jeremy | Ma | M | The Scots College |
Linda Shuting | Ma | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Monica | Ma | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Vivian | Ma | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yajun Tian-Tian | Ma | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Yingzhe Miles | Ma | M | Fort Street High School |
Charles | Macdonald | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Sophie | Mackenzie | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Lucinda | Mackintosh | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Brianna | Macks | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Shehane | Mahendran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tran Anh Thu | Mai | F | Cabramatta High School |
Monica | Majumder | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Gerald Chin Ho | Mak | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kristie Tung-Yi | Mak | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Raymond | Mak | M | St Aloysius' College |
Emily Rosalind Dankworth | Maker | F | Frensham School |
Hannah Maree | Makragelidis | F | Meriden School |
Nikita | Malhotra | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Max | Mallen-Cooper | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chloe Rebecca | Malone | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Lok | Man | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Lena | Mao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Renee | Mapstone | F | John Therry Catholic High School |
James Anthony Francis | Mariano | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Ellen | Marning | F | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Sarah | Marokakis | F | Bede Polding College |
Audrey | Marsh | F | St Columba's High School |
Sonya Kathryn | Marshall | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amy Rose | Martin | F | Barker College |
Bronwyn | Martin | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Rochelle | Martin | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Evgeny | Martynov | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tiffany Dorothea | Maruta | F | Killara High School |
Joshua | Massad | M | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
Anchit | Mathur | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Hugh Colin | Maunder | M | The Armidale School |
Francis Ryan | Maxwell | M | Knox Grammar School |
Callum Andrew | Mayhook | M | Killara High School |
Luke | McAlpin | M | St Aloysius' College |
Hillary Minami | McArthur | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Lachlan William | McCubbin | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Finlay Wilding | McDonald | M | Newington College |
Jennifer | McGrath | F | St Vincent's College |
Emma | McIntosh | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Bradley | McIntyre | M | St Joseph's College |
Rebecca Louise | McKenzie | F | St George Girls High School |
Daniel Kenmin | McKeogh | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Meg | McLellan | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Holly Rose | McMath | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Maani Kate Isabella | McMillan-Truu | F | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus |
Claire Mae | McMullen | F | Barrenjoey High School |
Joshal | Mehta | M | Girraween High School |
Marissa Catherine | Mellon | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Maria | Mellos | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Natalie | Mendes | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Emily Prudence Pratten | Meredith | F | Frensham School |
Paul | Mersiades | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chloe | Meyer | F | Holy Spirit College |
Talia | Meyerowitz-Katz | F | Moriah College |
Miranda | Middleton | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Tracy Grace | Mifsud | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Brendan | Miles | M | Cronulla High School |
Daniel Matthew | Mills | M | Barker College |
Janet | Mirzaei | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Madeleine | Mitchell | F | Ascham School |
Dimitrios | Mitsidis | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Ria | Mittal | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephen | Modini | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Vincentia | Modyanto | F | Fort Street High School |
Mathushinee | Mohanachandran | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Moaz | Mohib | M | Fort Street High School |
Dennis | Mok | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Tanya | Mokha | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Timothy Carroll Michael | Molloy | M | Reddam House |
James | Monaghan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Hugh Angus | Montgomery | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Miles | Mookhy | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Alexandra Terese | Moore | F | St Joseph's Catholic College |
Oliver | Moore | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Zoe | Moorman | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Matilda Catherine | Moran | F | Kirrawee High School |
Luca George | Moretti | M | Cranbrook School |
Campbell Andrew | Morris | M | Kiama High School |
Jeremy | Morris | M | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Phoebe Agnes | Moult | F | Frensham School |
Basem | Mourad | M | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
Lilit Alice | Mouradian | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew | Mowbray | M | St Aloysius' College |
Maria Alexandrovna | Mullin | F | Abbotsleigh |
Kale | Munien | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Georgia | Munro-Cook | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Sarah Louise | Murphy | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Chelsea | Murray | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Meghan Alyce | Murray | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Nicholas Yong Jin | Na | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lalitagauri | Nadkarni | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rahul | Nair | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Pradeesh | Nallainathan | M | Penrith High School |
Jin | Nam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shirisha | Nampalli | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Melanie | Nardi | F | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
Joe | Nassif | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Ariella | Naumburger | F | Moriah College |
Zoe | Naumburger | F | Moriah College |
Drishya | Nayak | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Clare Jennifer | Needham | F | Barker College |
Mystique | Nelis | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Justin Kar Wai | Ng | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Kenny Jia Wei | Ng | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Yu | Ng | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Aidan Khoa | Nguyen | M | Fort Street High School |
Ann | Nguyen | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Brandon Huy | Nguyen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Catherine Quyen | Nguyen | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Dennis | Nguyen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica | Nguyen | F | Meriden School |
Lana Vien Chi | Nguyen | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Mary Thanh Xuan Hanh | Nguyen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Matthew Quoc Bao | Nguyen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Philip | Nguyen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Quan | Nguyen | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Simon Minh Dzuy | Nguyen | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Thai Tam | Nguyen | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Theresa | Nguyen | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Nicholas | Nguyen-Tat | M | Ryde Secondary College |
Lucy Alexandra | Nicholas | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Peter James | Nicholas | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Jennifer Ellen | Nicholson | F | Abbotsleigh |
Dhurka | Nirthanakumaran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Harrison | Nobis | M | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Fiona Elizabeth Rielly | Noble | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Jem Ailsa Valma | Nockles | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Georgia Noe | O'Brien | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Jack Richard | O'Dwyer | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Thomas Charles | O'Harte | M | Barker College |
Georgie | O'Meara | F | Bishop Druitt College |
Nicholas | O'Neil | M | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Cassidy | O'Sullivan | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Tori | O'Sullivan | F | St Joseph's Catholic College |
Mira Alexandra | Odgers | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Lauren | Ogilvie | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Jason Jaeseong | Oh | M | Knox Grammar School |
Nicole | Olivera | F | Stella Maris College |
Andrea | Olrich | F | PLC Armidale |
Alana | Ong | F | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
Melissa Su Yi | Ong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Meydene | Ong | F | St Catherine's School |
Li Ching | Ooi | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Sophie | Orton | F | Wenona School |
Eric Kofi | Owusu Sekyere | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Diya | Pacheco | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sunny Jin | Pack | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sarah | Pain | F | The McDonald College |
Vianna | Pan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
George Alexander | Panas | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Suzanna | Pang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Stephanie | Panovski | F | Picnic Point High School |
Katerina Anna | Papadakis | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Katrina | Papadopoulos | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Chloe Isabella | Papandrea | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Gabor | Papdi | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Raguparan (Ragu) | Paraparan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chan Young | Park | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Ha Yong | Park | M | Masada College |
Jake Benjamin | Parker | M | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Lloyd David | Parker | M | Knox Grammar School |
Zachary | Parker | M | St Aloysius' College |
Alan | Parnell | M | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights |
Holly | Parrington | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Nishant | Patra | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Samuel | Patrick | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nikki | Patterson | F | MacKillop Senior College |
Katherine Christine | Pearce | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Daniel | Pearson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Senuri Natasha | Peiris | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Alexander Zi Ying | Peng | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Michael | Peng | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Emanuel | Penklis | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Louis | Penna | M | The King's School |
Kate Elizabeth | Peper | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jack | Perry | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Katya | Pesce | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Suzanne | Peters | F | Girraween High School |
Bianca Blaga | Petkovski | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kathryn Martha | Petropoulos | F | Kambala |
Luke | Phillips | M | Waverley College |
Victor | Phillips | M | Rouse Hill Anglican College |
Michael Vu | Phung | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Danielle | Pilatos | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Udit | Pillay | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Shravya Reddy | Pilli | F | Ryde Secondary College |
Alessandra Emilia | Poli | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Michelle Pakwing | Poon | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Roderick Joe-Yi | Poon | M | Newington College |
Shannen Valentine | Potter | F | Pennant Hills High School |
Alexandra | Powell | F | Batemans Bay High School |
Zoe Leigh | Powell | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Natasha | Prakash | F | Crestwood High School |
Douglas | Prime | M | Waverley College |
Milijana | Prlic | F | Cecil Hills High School |
Jaya | Punjabi | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Georgia Belle | Pyne | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Angela Ying | Qian | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jason | Qian | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Katherine Yu | Qian | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lynette Li Heng | Qian | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shelley | Qian | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sally | Qin | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sophie Rose | Quinn | F | Fort Street High School |
Zac | Rabie | M | Moriah College |
Muhammad Maaz | Rahman | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Muzammil Jawaid | Rajwani | M | St Marys Senior High School |
Dominic Benjamin | Raneri | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Christopher Edward | Raynor | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Sean Michael | Reading | M | Knox Grammar School |
Isabella | Rebellato | F | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
Georgia Prue | Redmayne | F | Alstonville High School |
Charles Wyvern | Rees | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Shaun | Reichman | M | Moriah College |
Natalie Marie | Reily | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Benjamin Edward | Renshaw | M | The King's School |
Charbel | Rezcallah | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Danielle | Rice | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Michael | Rice | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Bronte Anne | Richardson | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Peter Francis | Richardson | M | Cranbrook School |
Anna Lillian | Rienstra | F | Wauchope High School |
Maxwell Andrew | Rigby | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jack | Riisfeldt | M | St Aloysius' College |
Benjamin Jack | Riley | M | Knox Grammar School |
Gerald | Riordan | M | The Scots College |
Emily | Ritchie | F | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Hannah | Roberts | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Christopher | Rock | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Olivia | Ronan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Matthew | Rosenberg | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Molly | Rowe | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
John | Rowley | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Nathan John | Roye | M | Newington College |
Marcell | Rozsa | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ashleigh Lauren | Rubenach | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Ashwin Cassell | Rudder | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Gabriella | Rudman | F | Moriah College |
Jonathan Edward | Rush | M | Barker College |
Jeffrey | Russell | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Callum James | Ryan | M | St Ignatius' College |
Jack Daniel | Ryan | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Stephanie Ellen | Ryan | F | St Leo's Catholic College |
Natalie Jane | Saar | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Nardeen | Said | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Chloe Annabelle | Saintilan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Phoebe Elizabeth | Saintilan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jordan Yushiro | Saito-Patch | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Mona | Sajeev | F | PLC Armidale |
Sujay | Salagame | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Victor Temple | Salman | M | Newington College |
Charlotte | Salusinszky | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sereena | Samarasinghe | F | Barker College |
Kate | Sammut | F | Meriden School |
Laura Emily | Sanford | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Colin Vibol | Sar | M | Fort Street High School |
Amogh | Sarda | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Abdullah Sabuktageen | Sarker | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Rhiannon Alice | Satterthwaite | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Emma | Saunders | F | Meriden School |
Emily | Saunders Walmsley | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Divyansh | Saxena | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Evangeline Bridget | Schumacher | F | Castle Hill High School |
Zachary | Schwartz | M | Masada College |
Tania | Seage | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kieran Harry | Seed | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Zachariah | Seidman | M | Moriah College |
Babitha | Selvananthan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joseph | Selwyn | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Varun | Sethi | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Rui Xiao | Sha | M | Fort Street High School |
Komal | Shah | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tahmid | Shahriyar | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Shahrukh | Shaikh | M | Penrith High School |
Ken | Shao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
William Ollym | Shao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kriti | Sharma | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Bishoy | Sharobim | M | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College |
Madeleine | Sharp | F | Magdalene Catholic High School |
Joanne Xiaohan | Shen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Xiaoqi | Shen | M | Turramurra High School |
Judd | Sher | M | Moriah College |
Dawen | Shi | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Junghyun Jane | Shin | F | Concord High School |
Rachael | Shirlow | F | Chevalier College Bowral |
Anita Nitin | Shirwaiker | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Gabriella | Shofer | F | Masada College |
Ka Yiu Kevin | Shum | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Karina Skye | Siems | F | Duval High School |
Carol | Sin | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Devpaal | Singh | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Harkiran Kaur | Singh | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Manbir | Singh | M | Girraween High School |
Manroop | Singh | M | Girraween High School |
Sherman | Siu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Piranavan | Sivakumar | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nikita | Sivakumaran | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jack Byron | Skilbeck | M | St Ignatius' College |
Maggie Jean | Skow | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Belinda Kate | Slack | F | Roseville College |
Edward | Slattery | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Olivia Claire | Slip | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Anthony | Small | M | Emanuel School |
Julia Rosemarie | Smerdon | F | Barker College |
Elloise Ada Leighton | Smith | F | Merewether High School |
Hayden | Smith | M | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Sarah Caroline | Smith | F | Caringbah High School |
Sheila | Smith | F | The Scots School Albury |
Benjamin | So | M | Knox Grammar School |
Matthew Chun-Hin | So | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Christopher Edward | Soedargo | M | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
Mae-Ann | Soh | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Jennifer | Sok | F | Cecil Hills High School |
Tasmyn | Soller | F | St Catherine's School |
Andrew John | Solomon | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Anthony | Solomon | M | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Enyu | Song | M | Girraween High School |
Cara | Sorensen | F | Aquinas College |
James Andre | Soussa | M | Barker College |
Dean | Southwood | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Lillian | Specker | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Philippa | Spence | F | Ascham School |
Emma | Squires | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Hari Prakash | Sritharan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Marc | Stanghieri | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Jack | Stanton | M | St Aloysius' College |
Max Erik | Stenstrom | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Zaneta Halin | Stephen | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Lauren Michelle | Stern | F | Killara High School |
Michael James | Stocks | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Harry | Stratton | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Melanie | Studniberg | F | Moriah College |
Penina | Su | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Susanna | Su | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Elizabeth | Summerell | F | McAuley Catholic College |
Brigitta | Summers | F | International Grammar School |
Miao | Sun | M | The Scots College |
Thomas Dong Suk | Suo | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anavi | Suri | F | Penrith High School |
Natasha | Sviderskas | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sascha Eloise | Swanson | F | Merewether High School |
Faisal | Syed | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nicholas Peter James | Symons | M | Knox Grammar School |
Howell Ho Tin | Sze | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Tasneem | Tabassom | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Natalie Julie | Tai | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Brian Sin Hang | Tam | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Sidney Marylin | Tandjiria | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Jason Christopher | Tanevski | M | Newington College |
Irene | Tang | F | Merewether High School |
Jeffrey Jiafei | Tang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lauren Cai Ying | Tang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Matthew | Tang | M | Girraween High School |
Priscilla | Tang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Richard | Tang | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Samantha | Tang | F | Sefton High School |
Sean | Tang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Walter Yao Nan | Tang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Caitlin | Taniane | F | Cerdon College |
Lilian | Tansey | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Annie | Tao | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Yingxue | Tao | F | St George Girls High School |
Patrick Robert William | Teen | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Lucy | Temby | F | Wenona School |
Joyce Zhuhui | Teng | F | Kambala |
Nathaniel Zhuwen | Teng | M | Newington College |
Shawn Kum Yuan | Teo | M | Knox Grammar School |
Minh Thuy | Thai | F | Canley Vale High School |
Geertheken | Thayaseelan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mahalia | Theau | F | Wenona School |
Annabelle Ruth | Thorp | F | Kambala |
James | Tian | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kevin | Tian | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lily | Tian | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Julianne | Tiglao | F | Cerdon College |
Justin Yiwei | Ting | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jeremy | Tjeuw | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Tiffany Amy | Tjugito | F | St George Girls High School |
Cassandra | To | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Christian | Toh | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Stanley | Tong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jessica Caitlin | Topfer | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Kane Douglas | Townsend | M | Kingscliff High School |
Monica Mylchreest | Tracy | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Aimee | Tran | F | Fort Street High School |
Carmen My-Nhi | Tran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Gary Tam | Tran | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jenny Thi | Tran | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Judy | Tran | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Larissa | Tran | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Mai | Tran | F | Ascham School |
Mei-Wei | Tran | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Sang | Tran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephanie | Tran | F | Canley Vale High School |
Vincent | Tran | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vivian | Tran | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Zenie | Trinh | F | Cerdon College |
Alexandra Emma | Trollip | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Nathan Ming-Gain | Truong | M | Fort Street High School |
Alexandros | Tsathas | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Katherine | Tsatsaklas | F | St Euphemia College |
George | Tsihlis | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Paul | Tsihlis | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Alexandra | Turner | F | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
Max Richard | Turner | M | Knox Grammar School |
Jessica Louise | Turton | F | Davidson High School |
Caroline | Tyers | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Sophie | Ung | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Vivek | Unnikrishnan | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Nathan | Ussher | M | MacKillop Senior College |
Louise Marion Price | Utting | F | Kambala |
Nicolas | van Kooten Losio | M | Castle Hill High School |
Jessica Anne | van Lieven | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Roshan Chenthuran | Vaseeharan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rose Cheryl | Vassel | F | Gulgong High School |
Arabella Charlotte | Vaughan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jonathan Maurice | Vaux | M | St Ignatius' College |
Mark | Velik | M | Masada College |
Catherine Victoria | Veltman | F | Kambala |
Ashleigh | Ventura | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Maxine Alexandra | Verebes | F | Kambala |
Florence Beatrice | Verity | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Rachael | Versace | F | Cerdon College |
Patrick John | Veyret | M | St Ignatius' College |
Elise May | Vickers | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Vinori Thilanga | Vidanapathirana | F | Penrith High School |
Georgia Ellen Mary | Videan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Balaramanan | Vimalasri | M | Girraween High School |
Isabella | Viney | F | Santa Sabina College |
Sophie Vivan | Vo | F | Sefton High School |
Jonah Primo | Vogelman | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Veronica | Volfneuk | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Lisa-Marie Wei Xian | Voon | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Emily Hiu-Yen | Wai | F | St George Girls High School |
Cameron John | Waite | M | Maitland High School |
Yvette | Wajon | F | Wenona School |
Laura Cecilia | Walker | F | Fort Street High School |
Hamish | Wallace | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Eleanor | Wallis | F | Gosford High School |
Christopher Damian | Walsh | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Ellen | Walsh | F | St Vincent's College |
Fang Lisa | Wan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Hubert Zhuo-Yu | Wan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lewis | Wand | M | Gosford High School |
Andrew | Wang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Blair | Wang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
David | Wang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
David Bovey | Wang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Jeffery | Wang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jia Ning | Wang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ningjing | Wang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vincent | Wang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Virginia | Wang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Xin-Lei Flora | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Xiyuan | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ying Da Benjamin | Wang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yuxuan | Wang | F | Asquith Girls High School |
Zhongwei | Wang | M | Fort Street High School |
Zhongyi | Wang | M | Fort Street High School |
Annabelle Claire | Wareham | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Henry Andrew Ewing | Warhurst | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Gabrielle | Waudby | F | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Elyshia | Weatherby | F | St George Girls High School |
Jock MacGregor Cullen | Webb | M | The King's School |
Laura Colette | Webster | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Max Chang Ting | Wei | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Amy | Wen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Qiwei | Wen | M | Epping Boys High School |
Fredrik | Westling | M | Pittwater House Grammar School |
Laura Therese | Wey | F | St George Girls High School |
Sarah May | White | F | St George Girls High School |
Stephanie Jane | White | F | Abbotsleigh |
Victoria | Whiteman | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jeremy Owen | Whiteside | M | Knox Grammar School |
Kevin Oey Meng Hui | Wijaya | M | Knox Grammar School |
Ian James | Wilkinson | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Danielle Lyn | Wille | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Rhys Zachary | Williams | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Timothy Luke | Williamson | M | The Armidale School |
Loren | Willis | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Nikolas John | Willmott | M | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Chloe | Wilson | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Isabella Charlotte | Wilson | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Luke | Wilson | M | The Scots School Albury |
Madeleine | Wilson | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Jong Hyun | Won | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Michael | Won | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Anita | Wong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Audrey Claudette | Wong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Benjamin Lian Hao | Wong | M | Caringbah High School |
Fiona Sze Mun | Wong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ginnie Lok See | Wong | F | Caringbah High School |
Isabella Jane | Wong | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Jessica Pui Yu | Wong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kyle Wai Sun | Wong | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Mabel | Wong | F | St George Girls High School |
Matthew | Wong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yale Zhuxiao | Wong | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Elise Wai Yin | Woo | F | Meriden School |
Angus Ormond | Wood | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Rachel | Woodhouse | F | Roseville College |
Ada | Wu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Angela | Wu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Christine Jing | Wu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Johnathan | Wu | M | Arden Anglican School |
Lucy Yee Nee | Wu | F | St George Girls High School |
Si Ping | Wu | M | Fort Street High School |
Stephen Shan Hao | Wu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
William | Wu | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Vivianne Siqi | Xia | F | Meriden School |
Elissa Kar Wing | Xian | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Wendy Xin | Xiao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kelly | Xie | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Nancy | Xie | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Peggy | Xie | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Dennis | Xin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Brian | Xiong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anthony Xi Yuan | Xu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
David | Xu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ge | Xu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Hanzhang | Xu | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Jason Chuan Fei | Xu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Katherine | Xu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lily | Xu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Mengtian Bella | Xu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Rebecca Xiao Ying | Xu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Tyson | Xu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wen Shan Rebecca | Xu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Xiao Bo | Xu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Daniel | Xue | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Peng | Xue | M | Reddam House |
Anna | Yang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Daniel | Yang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Deris | Yang | M | Castle Hill High School |
Ivan Jia Lun | Yang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
James Ting Feng | Yang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Kylie | Yang | F | Caringbah High School |
Wesley Yaolin | Yang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yaoming David | Yang | M | Fort Street High School |
Yi Ming Marina | Yang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Amanda | Yao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Imogen Victoria | Yates | F | Abbotsleigh |
William | Yavits | M | The Scots College |
Anna | Ye | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sophia | Ye | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Matthew Alexander | Yeldham | M | Knox Grammar School |
Andy King-Wah | Yeung | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Haywood Edwin Lee | Yeung | M | Knox Grammar School |
Kevin | Yeung | M | The Scots College |
Natalie Gar Yee | Yeung | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Denise | Yew | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
William Yao Lin | Yip | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Kawai | Yiu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Annee | Yogarajah | F | Girraween High School |
Emma | Yogarajah | F | Girraween High School |
Albert Jovian | Young | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Katrina Louise | Young | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Joanna | Yu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Florence | Yuan | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Raymond Shao Kueng | Yuan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Caroline | Yun | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Yianna | Zafiriou | F | St Euphemia College |
Adriana | Zanchetta | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Kai | Zen | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Cinddy Wen-Yu | Zhan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
James | Zhang | M | Arden Anglican School |
Hayden | Zhang | M | Fort Street High School |
Jiabin | Zhang | M | Reddam House |
Joe | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kate Zihui | Zhang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Manny | Zhang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Rebecca Zhao Ying | Zhang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rosie | Zhang | F | St George Girls High School |
Vicky | Zhang | F | Girraween High School |
Xuchao | Zhang | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Yi Qing Chelsea | Zhang | F | Blakehurst High School |
David Boren | Zhao | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Hugh Chong-Xi | Zhao | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Stella Shi Ting | Zhao | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Joshua Kong Yau | Zheng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anna Yu Hui | Zhong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica Yichen | Zhong | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Alice | Zhou | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Jiatong | Zhou | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jie | Zhou | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Karen Xue | Zhou | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Li | Zhou | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Bryan | Zhu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel William | Zhu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Eric | Zhu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Xue Fei (Sharon) | Zhu | F | Strathfield South High School |
Annie | Zhuo | F | Fort Street High School |
Elizabeth Sigrid | Zmudzki | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jordana | Zonaras | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |