1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. 2012 HSC All-round Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers List – 2012 Higher School Certificate

Download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years. Note, however, that results from previous years are not included in cases where they have been overridden in the student’s HSC pattern of study by results in later years (eg repeated courses, exclusions, etc).

All-round Achievers List – 2012 HSC
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
Stephanie Abi-Hanna F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
James Abraham M Parramatta Marist High School
Ashlee Louise Adams F Kambala
Jonathan Adhika M Sydney Boys High School
Davina Adisusila F St Ursula's College
Ashley Adolphe M International Grammar School
Rafia Alam F St George Girls High School
Francesca Alexander F Mount St Benedict College
Aima Ali F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Digby Wigram Maiden Allen M The King's School
Zehra Alsultany F Auburn Girls High School
Daniel Altman M Emanuel School
Ashley America F Emanuel School
Rochelle Amys F Mount St Benedict College
Siri Andersen F Penrith High School
Bronte Anderson F Gosford High School
Lucy M Anderson F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Nicholas James Anderson M Baulkham Hills High School
Sophie Anderson F Pymble Ladies' College
William Andrew M North Sydney Boys High School
Robert Annabel M Gosford High School
Alayna Johanna Annett F Queenwood School for Girls
Arjuna Anura M Baulkham Hills High School
Buwaneka Hasitha Arachchi M Baulkham Hills High School
Manni Ardzejewska F Cheltenham Girls High School
Pamela Monica Arguedas F Baulkham Hills High School
Sophie Armbrister F Roseville College
Joseph Oliver Arnott M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Rahul Arora M Sydney Grammar School
Suraj Ashok Murthy M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ognjen Askovic M Concord High School
Inez Damita Astono F North Sydney Girls High School
Laura Atkins F Menai High School
Sara Attard F Frensham School
Alexandra Jasmine Au F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Naomi Au F Pymble Ladies' College
Spyridon Augoustinos M Newington College
Jarrod Charles Axe M Epping Boys High School
Matthew Aylmer M Sydney Grammar School
Henry Marsden Back M St Ignatius' College
Melina Bagala F Georges River Grammar
Ferdous Jarin Bahar F Sydney Girls High School
Adele Yun Bai F Sydney Girls High School
Joseph Patrick Baine M St Ignatius' College
Briana Bakaric F Moriah College
Chelsi Taylor Bakaric F Kambala
Jessica Baker F Pymble Ladies' College
Katherine Sarah Baker F Kambala
Tom St John Baker M Knox Grammar School
Renzo Fidel Ferdinando Balboa M St Pius X College
Anastasia Balis F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Nicola Mary Catherine Ball F Kinross Wolaroi School
Anita Bambridge F Barrenjoey High School
Jennifer Karen Banh F Fort Street High School
Ilesha Deepak Bapat F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Sarah Barakat F Cerdon College
Andrew Barber M Chevalier College Bowral
Olivia Barfield F Newcastle Grammar School
Sylvia Barry F St Luke's Grammar School
Tyce Dylan Barton M Port Hacking High School
Melissa Anne Batten F St Joseph's Catholic College
Alexis Batty F St John Bosco College
Samuel Baumgart M Sydney Grammar School
Philippa Bean F Pymble Ladies' College
Stephanie Beck F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Jasper Jonathan Bedwell M Canberra Grammar School
Ruby Beezley F St Francis Xavier's College
Curtis Andrew Bell M Knox Grammar School
Hannah Jane Bell F Cheltenham Girls High School
Hugo Christopher Voo Benness M The King's School
Scott Edward Bennett M The King's School
Cristina Beretta F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Antonia Irene Bai Berg F Conservatorium High School
Jyotsana Bhasker F Baulkham Hills High School
Bhavana Bhat F Girraween High School
Nabhan Rahman Bhuiyan M Baulkham Hills High School
Maria Rimsha Bilal F North Sydney Girls High School
Zubin Daraius Bilimoria M Newington College
George Bishop M Fort Street High School
Annika Stack Blackie F Abbotsleigh
Anna Teresa Bland F Reddam House
Nina Blazeska F Smith's Hill High School
Alaina Bodley F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Freya Rapaich Booth F Sydney Girls High School
Nathan Alexander Booth M Barker College
Giordano Enrico Borzuola M Cranbrook School
Andrew Charbel Boutros M St Charbel's College
Madeleine Boxall F St Catherine's School
Olivia Maddison Boyages F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Minna Boyle F Santa Sabina College
Xenia Edgar Boynton F Queenwood School for Girls
Thomas Bradbury M Fort Street High School
Jack Brand M Kinross Wolaroi School
Katie Brassell F Gosford High School
Greer Xanthe Brennan F Riverside Girls High School
Edward James Brentnall M Knox Grammar School
Eloise Brewer F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Larissa Bricis F Freeman Catholic College
Hannah Rose Brooder F The Scots School Albury
Alexander James Brooks M The King's School
Lauren Brooks F Gosford High School
Michael Brooks M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Ruth Brown F Baulkham Hills High School
Susannah Louise Brown F PLC Armidale
Evan Browne M The Illawarra Grammar School
Carly Brownlow F Gosford High School
Grace Anne Buckner F Merewether High School
Thu Ha Bui F Sydney Girls High School
Rebecca Bunting F Roseville College
Tallulah Bur F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Prudence Ann Burgun F Abbotsleigh
Ellen Burke F Nowra High School
Elissa Katherine Burleigh F Willoughby Girls High School
Daniel Burlutsky M St Aloysius' College
Joshua Burman M Masada College
Laura Jade Butler F Penrith High School
Alexander Bygott M St Joseph's College
Curtis Hoye Cai M Normanhurst Boys High School
Shirley Cai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Pavle Cajic M Conservatorium High School
Samantha Camilleri F Mount St Benedict College
Grace Marie Campbell F Bethany College
Jessica Frances Campbell F Abbotsleigh
Nicholas Hugh Campton-Smith M Trinity Catholic College Goulburn
Jessica Rachael Cant F Abbotsleigh
Aris Cao F Conservatorium High School
Joanna Si Cao F North Sydney Girls High School
Giselle Capacchione F Santa Sabina College
Leigh Caprile-Stephens M Reddam House
Amelia Carbonie F Hornsby Girls High School
Thomas Cardy M The Scots College
Liam Carrigan M St Aloysius' College
Timothy Cashman M St Patrick's College Sutherland
Christopher Anthony Cato M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Yael Marian Celermajer F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
William Cesta M Newcastle Grammar School
Amanda Brittany Chai F North Sydney Girls High School
Benjamin Challis M Sydney Grammar School
Paul Chalouhi M Parramatta Marist High School
Kristie Yick-Ning Cham F Abbotsleigh
Adrian Wai-Lun Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alice Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
Andrew Chi Hang Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Dominique Chan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eugenia Yanyau Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
Hilary Hoi Lei Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
Isaac Hong Yui Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
Joanne Oi Sze Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
Leo Yuen Kam Chan M St Ignatius' College
Ming Wei Chan M Barker College
Nathan Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Victor Chan M St Aloysius' College
Wai Man Raymond Chan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Winsome Ka-Kiu Chan F Cheltenham Girls High School
Shanika Seemal Chandra F Penrith High School
Madeleine R Chapman F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Sarah Jayne Chapman F Sylvania High School
Sarah Charak F Kesser Torah College
Michael Chau M Sefton High School
Pragya Chaudhry F Sydney Girls High School
Yuheng Steven Che M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Avinesh Chelliah M The King's School
Alexander Chen M Sydney Grammar School
Andrew Chen M Sydney Grammar School
Angie Run-Zhi Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Catherine Chen F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Connie Chen F Tempe High School
Dana Chen F Fort Street High School
Francis Chen M Baulkham Hills High School
Jacqueline Chen F Hornsby Girls High School
Jason Haomin Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kerry Lei Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Phoebe Chen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Royce Meng Chi Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ryan Chen M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Zhen Richard Chen M Kogarah High School
Zhengyi Andrew Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Elizabeth Yi Xian Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
Joe Cheng M Epping Boys High School
Victoria Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
Marcus Drew Cherry M St Francis Xavier's College
Andy Cheung M Epping Boys High School
Calvin Cheung M Sydney Grammar School
Josephine Joey Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
Ying-Ying Cheung F Baulkham Hills High School
Cher-May Chew F Roseville College
Suu-Mei Stephanie Chew F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Christopher James Chiam M Sydney Boys High School
Brandon Chilchik M Moriah College
Ming En Chin M Sydney Boys High School
Timothy Ryan Shi Wei Chin M Sydney Boys High School
Katherine Jennifer Chiswell F Loreto Kirribilli
Yu Cheung Chiu M North Sydney Boys High School
Alex Puikit Choi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rachel Yui Seen Choi F North Sydney Girls High School
Caroline Chong F Fort Street High School
Lauren Chong F Ascham School
Owen Jyh-Horng Chou M Trinity Grammar School
Alyse Evelyn Chow F Hornsby Girls High School
Caroline Christian F Ascham School
Natassia Chrysanthos F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Yian Chu M Barker College
Daniel Chung M Sydney Grammar School
Matthew Church M Gilroy Catholic College
Artem Churilov M Rose Bay Secondary College
Adam Julian Chyb M Canberra Grammar School
Alexander Peter Cigana M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Imogen Clark F Penrith High School
Rachel Anne Clifford F Wenona School
Emma Elizabeth Cohen F Barker College
Meta Barbara Cohen F MLC School
Charles Robert Coleman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Angela Collins F Newcastle Grammar School
Brea Chrissy Comino F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
James Robert Connolly M St Ignatius' College
Georgina Rose Cook F Mosman High School
Oliver Coorey M St Joseph's College
Nerine Corbett F Gosford High School
India Louise Cordony F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Alexander Corsaro M Sydney Grammar School
Matthew Bartholomew Costa M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Elloise Cottee F Wenona School
Daniel Keith Cotton M Karabar High School
Laura Coultas F Wenona School
James Courtenay M St Aloysius' College
Emily Rose Cowcher F Penrith High School
Madeline Irene Cox F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Theresa Maree Coyle F South Sydney High School
Isabel Crawford F Smith's Hill High School
Rachel Louise Cronin F Loreto Kirribilli
Evangeline Rose Crowther Gibson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Lillian Charlotte Crowther Gibson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Mitchell Thomas Curran M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Madison Cutmore F MacKillop Senior College
Annie Dachevski F Sydney Girls High School
Maryanne Daher F St Ursula's College
Matthew Jake Dal Cin M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Yvette Dal Pozzo F Pymble Ladies' College
Kiah Daly F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Christopher Dam M North Sydney Boys High School
Ellie Damianos F St George Christian School
Theresa Dang F Sydney Girls High School
Elvis Dangol M Parramatta Marist High School
Courtney Louise Darville F Frensham School
Mischa Davenport M Sydney Grammar School
Rose Davidson F Roseville College
Kaytlyn Skye Davis F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Gabrielle Georgia Davy F Penrith High School
India de Bres F St Vincent's College
Sashika De Silva F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Bethaney Carus Debenham F Covenant Christian School
Shir Dekel M Masada College
Ayesha Delaney F St Luke's Grammar School
Susan Deng F North Sydney Girls High School
Luke Depares M Redfield College
Alexandra Devlin F Santa Sabina College
Dulan Dharmaratne M Baulkham Hills High School
Jessica Dilhani Dharmasiri F Baulkham Hills High School
Shareen Dhillon F Meriden School
Zoya Dhillon F The Hills Grammar School
Sudam Nimantha Dias M Sydney Boys High School
Louise Dicker F Ravenswood School for Girls
Michelle Diep F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Hudson Digby M North Sydney Boys High School
Bowen Ding M Smith's Hill High School
Courtney Divani F Freeman Catholic College
Chloe Do Rosario F Mount St Benedict College
Paul Nhu Doan M Baulkham Hills High School
Ellen Dobrijevic F Pymble Ladies' College
Natalie Domingos F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Lin Lin Michelle Dong F Sydney Girls High School
Matthew Dong M Knox Grammar School
Leilani Doorbinnia F North Sydney Girls High School
Ryan Thomas Dorahy M Merewether High School
Madeleine Dudley F Roseville College
Bohdi Saphire Dun F Mullumbimby High School
Grace Victoria Duncan F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Krishnendu Dutta M Sydney Boys High School
Edmund Dwyer M St Joseph's College
Paul Edelstein M Emanuel School
Ashleigh Edinburg F Killara High School
Holly Anne Edwards F Merewether High School
Cara Anne Egan F Hunter School of Performing Arts
Romy Helen Ehrlich F Reddam House
Sarah El-Dadoun F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Hamish Elliot M St Joseph's College
Benjamin Ellis M Gosford High School
Daniel Emmerig M Sydney Grammar School
Delian Emilov Entchev M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Samuel Evans M Holy Cross College
Josiah Blas Fajardo M Conservatorium High School
Meng Yuan Fan F St George Girls High School
Ting Fan F Sydney Girls High School
Leo Fang M Sydney Boys High School
Lucas Fang M Sydney Boys High School
Celine Farkash F Moriah College
Peter Farlow M Trinity Catholic College
Kleanthi Fassoulidis F Jamison High School
Emily Elizabeth Fell F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Shi Feng M Sydney Boys High School
Sophie Feng F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Fardin Ferdous M Normanhurst Boys High School
George Fermanis M Sydney Grammar School
Lauren Rose Ferrarin F Queenwood School for Girls
Charlotte Ferrier F Fort Street High School
James Joseph Fick M St Ignatius' College
Niamh Aine Fingleton F All Saints' College Bathurst
Max Fisher M Sydney Grammar School
Sarah Fitzpatrick F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Veda Jean Fitzsimons F Bomaderry High School
Nicole Flax F Moriah College
Monica Yuki Flint F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Lucy Fogarty F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Andrew Timothy Fong M Sydney Boys High School
Kai Shen Isaac Foo M Normanhurst Boys High School
Evelyn Foster F Pymble Ladies' College
Matthew Foster M Sydney Grammar School
Evelyn Olivia Fox Koob F Loreto Kirribilli
Anna Carolie Frank F Wade High School
Emily Anne Freedman F Rose Bay Secondary College
Charles John David Freeman M Knox Grammar School
Andriana Qiang Fu F Fort Street High School
Nancy Fu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Maxwell Stephen Fulton M Barker College
Leon Fung M North Sydney Boys High School
Aaron Carey Kenneth Furness M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jason Gaitz M Moriah College
Emily Galicek F Abbotsleigh
Anita Jiaqin Gallagher F Randwick Girls High School
Sophie Gallagher F Bethany College
Kirsten Gan F MacKillop Senior College
Vaishnavi Ganapathy F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brian Zhengbang Gao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yijun Gao F Sydney Girls High School
Millie Garg F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexandra Clare Garnham F Maitland Grossmann High School
Jordan Alexander Garofali M Newington College
Vic Ge M Sydney Grammar School
Johnathon Geagea M St Paul's Catholic College
Rosie Anne Gearside F Killarney Heights High School
Nirvan Gelda M North Sydney Boys High School
Jessica May Geraghty F Caringbah High School
Nicholas Gerovasilis M Edmund Rice College
Mark Ghali M Sydney Technical High School
Gloria Giang F Roseville College
Oliver Gilson M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Briana Giraldi F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Krishanth Giri Nadarajah M North Sydney Boys High School
Lola Giuffre F Reddam House
Kira Glezerson F Moriah College
Jeshurun Arjun Gnanarajan M Baulkham Hills High School
Curtis Alexander Goding M The King's School
Seth William Godlewski M St Ignatius' College
Naeman Nathanael Goetz M Trinity Grammar School
Daniel Goldbach M Emanuel School
Jessie Goldberg F Moriah College
Harry Christopher Grigor Gordon M Canberra Grammar School
Christopher Goutama M Marcellin College
Peter Graham M Girraween High School
David Miles Grant M All Saints' College Bathurst
Christopher John Gray M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Annabelle Rachel Green F Kambala
Lisa Green F Pymble Ladies' College
Miriam Greenbaum F Emanuel School
Josh Grimmond M Gosford High School
Sarah Maree Vera Grist F Merewether High School
Hannah Grolman F Emanuel School
Bonita Jingzhi Gu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Richard Guan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Guo M Sydney Technical High School
Dhruv Guptaa M Sydney Boys High School
Annabel Olivia Gurney F Kambala
Michael Gvozdenovic M Sydney Grammar School
Helena Trang Ha F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Melissa Haddad F Meriden School
William Hade M St Aloysius' College
Sophie Louise Haet F Loreto Kirribilli
Isabella Hall F Brigidine College St Ives
Matthew Hall M St Joseph's College
Patrick James Timbs Hall M St Ignatius' College
Lyle Halliday M Nowra Anglican College
Jacqueline Halloran F Santa Sabina College
Madeleine Halls F Loreto Normanhurst
Alessandra Hammond F Pymble Ladies' College
Jinan Hammoudi F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
James Alan Hancock M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Sam Hanna M Sydney Technical High School
Sarah Hanna F Meriden School
Georgia Hanson F Loreto Normanhurst
Kimberley Hanssen F Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus)
Bridget Ying Harilaou F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
George Harper M The Scots College
Matthew Harrington M Smith's Hill High School
Marnie May Harris F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Sophie Elizabeth Harrison F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Arizona Ruby Pritchard Hart F Fort Street High School
Isabel Hartstein F Emanuel School
Ben Hartsuyker M John Paul College
Kate Susannah Hawker F Frensham School
Georgia Milne Hayes F Hornsby Girls High School
Noam Hayman M Moriah College
Calvin He M North Sydney Boys High School
Liyang He M Merewether High School
Daniel Healion M De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
David Charles Heath M Barker College
Aashita Hegde F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Emily Charlotte Heldt F Lambton High School
Harry Heo M Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Herkes F Loreto Normanhurst
Gaia Herrmann F Mount St Patrick College
Eric William Hester M Kingsgrove North High School
Ashley Heyworth M Sydney Grammar School
Olivia-Jane Higham F Loreto Kirribilli
Claudia Hill F Gosford High School
Nina Hirshman F Reddam House
Alex Ho M Girraween High School
Anh Ho F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Chun Kit Jenkin Ho M Sydney Boys High School
Ophelia Hiu Ying Ho F Girraween High School
Sharon Ho F Ascham School
William Ho M Sydney Boys High School
Samuel Hoare M Gosford High School
Katharine Swinbourne Hobbs F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Louise Hochholzer F Arden Anglican School
Reece Hodge M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Stephanie Jade Elizabeth Hollis F Hunter School of Performing Arts
James Jackson Holman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Eun Jee Hong F North Sydney Girls High School
Min Ji Hong F North Sydney Girls High School
Sun Song Hong M Baulkham Hills High School
Caitlin Jayne Hooper F Elderslie High School
Dylan Colin Hopcroft M Knox Grammar School
Bethany Anne Horsburgh F Hornsby Girls High School
Laura Luxin Hou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Austin Graham Howard M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jack Howard M Sydney Grammar School
Matilda Howard F Pymble Ladies' College
Lucinda Rose Howes F Mosman High School
Sajith William Howpage M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Martin Yang Hu M North Sydney Boys High School
Sarah Wenxin Hu F North Sydney Girls High School
Cindy Huang F Hornsby Girls High School
Johnny Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Karen Huang F Sydney Girls High School
Leo Tian Xing Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lu Rachel Huang F Baulkham Hills High School
Winona Huang F Baulkham Hills High School
Yi Zhao Meimi Huang F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Paige Elise Hudson F Kambala
Lucinda Clenthi Dolan Huijer F Loreto Kirribilli
Siobhan Humphrys F St Columba's High School
Ka Hei Elizabeth Hung F Sydney Girls High School
Scarlett Rose Miller Hurst F Mosman High School
Kara Hutchings F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Andrew Huynh M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Thanaporn Huynh F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Daniel Hwang M Baulkham Hills High School
Marcus Ibaceta M Westfields Sports High School
Fenn Idle M Fort Street High School
Alex Ieroianni M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jenny Jeong Yeon Im F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Genevieve In F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Tasmiah Tahsin Islam F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Jessica Iuliano F Santa Sabina College
Ines Ivanovic F Ascham School
Tejas Iyer M Sydney Boys High School
Emma Jackson F Loreto Normanhurst
Talia Rebecca Jacobs F Kambala
Rimshi Jain F MLC School
Michael Richard Jamieson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Tara Janus F St Vincent's College
Rebecca Jarman F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Yeshan Jayasekera M North Sydney Boys High School
Shemira Jeevaratnam F Ravenswood School for Girls
Thuvarahan Jegathees M Baulkham Hills High School
Lauren Amy Grace Jenkins F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Yeseul (Rachel) Jeon F Burwood Girls High School
Xiaojing Ji F Baulkham Hills High School
Frank Fan Jiang M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Lin Jenny Jiang F Gymea Technology High School
Joy Jin F Pymble Ladies' College
Adam Joffe M Sydney Grammar School
Cherry Hannah Johnson F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Nicolas William Johnston M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Divyansh Joshi M Sydney Grammar School
Sang Hun Jung M Masada College
Jordan Kain F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Olivia Kairies F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Shilpa Kala F Hornsby Girls High School
Sophie Kaldor F St Catherine's School
Natalie Deanna Kambouris F Macquarie Fields High School
Kevin Zhung Kan M Baulkham Hills High School
Aneesh Vasudev Kancharla M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Kiran Theja Kancherla M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amy Kang F North Sydney Girls High School
Mina-Lina Kang F Willoughby Girls High School
Nikhil Kankarla M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Priyanka Kanthan F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Joanna Pushan Kao F Baulkham Hills High School
Zachary Peter Karantonis M Caringbah High School
Nina Karavdic F Hornsby Girls High School
Deborah Karpel F Masada College
Albert Kartawardana M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dylan Karunaratne M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jonathan Katz M Emanuel School
Ramandeep Kaur F Wade High School
Nishta Kaushik F North Sydney Girls High School
Deniz Kayis F Sydney Girls High School
Asha Alexandra Keaney F North Sydney Girls High School
Patrick Kelland M Sydney Grammar School
Aisling Siobhan Kelly F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Melissa Kelly F Mount St Benedict College
Patrick David Kelly M Bulli High School
Siobhan Kenna F St Ursula's College
Chloe Elizabeth Kerr F Kambala
Ruby Kerr F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Sameen Khalid F Gosford High School
Nikhil Kharwadkar M North Sydney Boys High School
Danny Khattar M St Paul's Catholic College
Frickson Kho M The King's School
Victor Khou M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Marcus Khoudair M St Mary's Cathedral College
Fouad Khoury M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
Rachel Khoury-Harb F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
William Khun M The Scots College
Carol Kim F Ryde Secondary College
Charlotte Kim F Burwood Girls High School
Daniel Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
Grace Kim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Julia Kim F Pymble Ladies' College
Rachel Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
Sun Woo Kim M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wondong Kim M St Patrick's Marist College
Yong Sul Kim M St Luke's Grammar School
Young Kyun James Kim M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Annabelle King F Frensham School
James Robert King M Cranbrook School
Anthony Klironomos M Casimir Catholic College
Grant Keith Knapman M Trinity Grammar School
Eloise Kneebone F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Fleur Weiqian Kong F Girraween High School
Freya Kong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Richard Yuze Kong M North Sydney Boys High School
David Paul Konstantopoulos M The King's School
Rudolph Kopecny M Kildare Catholic College
Belen Kornfeld F Moriah College
Kevin Charles Krahe M Sydney Boys High School
Patrick Krakovsky M Sydney Boys High School
Caelin Kramer F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Alice Kriesler F Emanuel School
Nikhil Krishnan M North Sydney Boys High School
Klimentina Krstanoska-Blazeska F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Tancred Tian-Qi Kuang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shanthi Julia Kumarage F Sydney Girls High School
Kathleen Kusworo F IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Selin Kutsal F Pymble Ladies' College
Siehoon Lah M North Sydney Boys High School
Belinda Lai F Baulkham Hills High School
Brendon Lai M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
David William Lai M Trinity Grammar School
Li Sa Lai F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Log Tung Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
Nicole Xue-Wen Lai F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Rahul Lal M Sydney Grammar School
Brian Jonathan Lam M Sydney Boys High School
Richard Chun Lam M Carlingford High School
Tomas Lasic Latimer M Sydney Technical High School
Kaethe Beverley Lassen F Crestwood High School
Ned Latham M St Aloysius' College
Beatrice Elizabeth Lau F North Sydney Girls High School
Kenny Ghin Sie Lau M Sydney Boys High School
Monica Laut F Sydney Girls High School
Adrian Kui-Sang Law M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ellen Law F North Sydney Girls High School
Michael Lawler M St Joseph's College
Michelle Maria Lawson F Hornsby Girls High School
Mey Ly Lay F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Damien Le M Baulkham Hills High School
Meredith Leal F All Saints' College Bathurst
Stephanie Louise Leaper F Barker College
Benjamin Thomson Leckie M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Isabella Ledden F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Jasmine Ledger F Westfields Sports High School
Aaron Lee M Sydney Grammar School
Alexander Lee M Northholm Grammar School
Andrew James Lee M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Eun-Hae Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Gavin Keenyan Lee M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Maisie Shun Pai Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Marco Enoch Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nancy Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Rachel Ruth Ping Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Roger Lock Hua Lee M Sydney Technical High School
Se-Eun Lee F Henry Kendall High School
Trevor Lee M Sydney Grammar School
Alexander John Lennon M Knox Grammar School
Carl Lesmana M Sydney Grammar School
Lucinda Frances Lester F North Sydney Girls High School
Julian Joseph Leto M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Charles Ping Leu M North Sydney Boys High School
Emily Yi Lam Leung F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ivan Ka Ho Leung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Kwan Leung M Sydney Technical High School
Natalie Hei Man Leung F North Sydney Girls High School
Viviena Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shayna Levitt F Hornsby Girls High School
Alison Lewis F Santa Sabina College
Yohann Anthony Lewis M Epping Boys High School
Andrew Tsz Yin Li M North Sydney Boys High School
Annie Chenyang Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Haoran Li M The Scots College
Huwin Xiaoyu Li F Sydney Girls High School
Jia Xi Julian Li M North Sydney Boys High School
Kevin Li M Sydney Grammar School
Raymond Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sandra Szechai Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yunyan Li F Australian International School Hong Kong
Gary Liang M Sydney Boys High School
Gordon Liang M Fort Street High School
Lisa Liang F Baulkham Hills High School
Laura-Jane Siew Hua Liau F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ryan Glen Liddle M Merewether High School
Ryan Mark Liddle M The King's School
Annabel Metta Lie F Baulkham Hills High School
Ann Yee Lim F Cheltenham Girls High School
Eunice Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jude Lim M St Paul's Catholic College
Beryl Lin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Deng Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Elton Lin M Sydney Grammar School
Ian Lin M Baulkham Hills High School
Jie William Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Lin F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Raymond Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Richard Lin M Sydney Boys High School
Sarah Lin F North Sydney Girls High School
Melvin Linardy M Normanhurst Boys High School
Eunice Ling F Baulkham Hills High School
Abbirami Linghanathan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anqi Liu F Ravenswood School for Girls
Geoffrey Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jenny Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Liu F Chatswood High School
Nicole Liu F Ryde Secondary College
Stephen Si Cong Liu M Cranbrook School
Connie Livanos F St Euphemia College
Charmaine Chu Wen Lo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joyce Yan Lo F Baulkham Hills High School
Martin Wai-Yin Lo M Barker College
Julieta Locane F Mosman High School
Johanna Long F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Fergus Danial Longbottom M Canberra Grammar School
Isobel Sarah Cecilie Lord F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Amelia Loughland F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Keegan Glenn Lovell M Macarthur Anglican School
Gabriel Yong Xian Low M Normanhurst Boys High School
Emilie Katherine Lowe F Pennant Hills High School
Jamie Sierra Lowe F St George Girls High School
Stephanie Lowy F Moriah College
Annie Ai Ming Lu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Emma Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
Isabella Lu F Baulkham Hills High School
Joshua Lu M Sydney Grammar School
Ruth Lubrainschik F Moriah College
Simon Kai Feng Luk M North Sydney Boys High School
Yen Luo F North Sydney Girls High School
Ying Luo F Meriden School
Cynthia Luong F Canley Vale High School
Sandra Luu F Sydney Girls High School
Veronica Luu F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Michelle Bao Trang Ly F North Sydney Girls High School
Thomas Edward Royse Lysaght M The King's School
Clarence Ka-Leung Ma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
David Ma M North Sydney Boys High School
Jane Hei-Jing Ma F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jason Cheuk Ting Ma M Baulkham Hills High School
Emma Jane Macintosh F Willoughby Girls High School
Lachlan Mack M Gilroy Catholic College
Laura Mackenzie F Pymble Ladies' College
Neeharika Maddula F North Sydney Girls High School
Sahra Magan F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Mary Magdy F OTEN - Open Training and Education Network
Liana Magiropoulos F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Arvind Sriram Mahapatra M Baulkham Hills High School
Mira Mahapatra F St George Girls High School
Tara Mahapatra F Sydney Girls High School
Sajeev Mahendran M Sydney Grammar School
Vaishnaivy Mahendravarman F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brighde-Rose Maher F Burwood Girls High School
Henry Maher M St Joseph's College
Mikaela Mahony F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jennifer Mai F Sydney Girls High School
Sylvia Huiting Mai F North Sydney Girls High School
Christine Maria Maibom F Barker College
Prema Majumder F Sydney Girls High School
Hilaire Mak F Hornsby Girls High School
Maxine Malaney F Pymble Ladies' College
Richa Malhotra F Girraween High School
George Mallat M The Scots College
Jack Mangos M Sydney Grammar School
Megh Mankad M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Rachel Jennifer Mannion F Caringbah High School
David Mansberg M Moriah College
Evangeline Mao F Hornsby Girls High School
Sophie Mao F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Rose Olivia Marel F Loreto Kirribilli
Tierney Marey F St Clare's College
Kristine Marinkovic F Blakehurst High School
Sheridan Louise Marks F Abbotsleigh
Emily Patten Marsh F Frensham School
Arielle Marshall F Brigidine College St Ives
Patricia Grace Martin F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Alexander John Mascarenhas M Marist College North Shore
Timothy Declan Mason M Barker College
Ian Matchett M Sydney Grammar School
Mickaela Ethnee Mate F St Francis Xavier's College
Rebecca Matthews F Gosford High School
Alexander Chi Yuen Mau M Chatswood High School
Rachel Maunder F Menai High School
Irene Olivia McBride F Hornsby Girls High School
Hugh Charles McCarthy M Canberra Grammar School
Andrew McClenahan M Gilroy Catholic College
Lucy McCrum F St Francis De Sales Regional College
Stephen McFarlane M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Meiling Kathleen McGregor F Hornsby Girls High School
Lauren McGuinness F Aquinas Catholic College
Madison McIvor F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Max Douglas McKeith M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Zoe McLaughlin F Roseville College
Callum James McLeod M The Scots School Albury
Britney McMullen F Coffs Harbour Senior College
Alana Meaney F Kambala
Amelia Measday F St Catherine's School
Danashi Imani Medagoda F Baulkham Hills High School
Rebecca Louise Mellor F Caringbah High School
Anais-Marie Menounos F Kambala
Monique Merino F Girraween High School
Helen Miao F Sydney Girls High School
Lia Mika Mikaelian F Willoughby Girls High School
Christine Mikhael F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Harley Milano M The King's School
William John Millard M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Madeleine Anna Miller F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Nick Miltchinov M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Ahmed Mirza M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Michela Isabella Mitchell F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Sharon Mo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ray Moebes F Willoughby Girls High School
Zafar Ahamed Mohamed Rizvi M Sydney Boys High School
Romilla Sudarshini Mohan F Penrith High School
James Francis Mohun M The Armidale School
Eric Hosung Mok M The King's School
Claire Imogen Monk F Abbotsleigh
Isobel Montgomery F Mount St Patrick College
Georgia Moody F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Hye Rim (Helen) Moon F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicholas Michael Moor M Normanhurst Boys High School
Sophie Morgan F Loreto Normanhurst
Damian Morris M Knox Grammar School
Rafid Intisar Morshedi M Sydney Technical High School
David Moss M Moriah College
Elissa Ayesha Moss F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Hannah Margaret Mugford F Pymble Ladies' College
Kimberley Mui F Pymble Ladies' College
Jessica Murphy F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Javaria Mustafa F Sydney Girls High School
Michael Kyungmoon Na M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brittany Jo Nabarro F Reddam House
Karin Mohammed Nahim M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Bhavna Naidu F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Ben Nam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anooth Neruxshan Nambiran M Sydney Technical High School
Bhavya Nanda M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Beeshman Nandakumar M Sydney Grammar School
Robin Nandy M Baulkham Hills High School
Saurabh Narain M Normanhurst Boys High School
Janice Nathalie F IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Parth Nathani M Normanhurst Boys High School
Elise Johanna Needham F Barker College
Remy Negrine M Moriah College
Simone Nerwich F Emanuel School
Jarrah Nesbitt F Carlingford High School
Lara Nest F MacKillop Senior College
Nina Newcombe F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Bianca Newton F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Kelly Marie Newton F Hornsby Girls High School
Dominic Ka Yui Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jim Tsz King Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Julian Ng M Girraween High School
Rachel Weng Yue Ng F St George Girls High School
Sharon Ng F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Terence Tsz Chung Ng M Sydney Technical High School
Ronald Ngai M Sydney Boys High School
Thomson Thanh Ngo M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Alysha Nguyen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Diem Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Julie Nguyen F St George Girls High School
Kimbeley Nguyen F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Mary Huong Thien Nguyen F MLC School
Maryanne Thuy An Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Son Linh Michael Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
Darwin Ni M The Scots College
Oliver John Nicholas M Knox Grammar School
Thomas Nicols M Sydney Grammar School
Samara Noble F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Scott Noh M The King's School
Sophie Norsa F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jennifer Nurick F Moriah College
Gena O'Brien F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Siobhan O'Brien F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Thomas James O'Connor M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Michael Charles O'Sullivan M St Ignatius' College
Peter Carl Oatley M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Claire Ogle F Meriden School
Gina Oh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher George Omeissah M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Eloise Lai-Won Ong F Loreto Kirribilli
Jessica Amy Gabriella Ortner F Reddam House
Loren Ovens F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Tayfun Ozdemir M Amity College, Prestons
David Pan M North Sydney Boys High School
Yi-An Pan M Killara High School
Artem Paoutov M North Sydney Boys High School
Robyn Papadimatos F St Ursula's College
John Papantoniou M Sydney Grammar School
Sophia Papas F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Steven Ronald Paredes M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Aaron Park M Homebush Boys High School
Eshiyu Park M Baulkham Hills High School
Lian Park M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Se Jin Park M Barker College
Sejung Park F Roseville College
Susan So Yeon Park F Sydney Girls High School
Jonathon Parker M St Aloysius' College
George Paul Pasas M Sydney Technical High School
Harsh Patel M Parramatta High School
Kiran James Patel M Trinity Grammar School
Ethan Amresh Paul M Barker College
Marcus Paxton M St Aloysius' College
Emma Anderson Payne F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Jemma Louise Payne F St George Girls High School
Lachlan David Peake M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Josephine Penfold F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Amanda Yangzhi Peng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shi Rong Jason Peng M Blakehurst High School
Hugh Evan Percival M Knox Grammar School
Koshila Perera F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Maxfield Crosbie Peres M St Ignatius' College
Nicholas Jack Mitchell Pether M Cranbrook School
Nevena Petrovic F Macarthur Girls High School
Cecile Pham F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Jason Pham M Sydney Boys High School
Michael Thuong Minh Pham M Sydney Boys High School
Steven Phan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher Phibbs M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Nicole Phillips F Moriah College
Lyn Pho F Sydney Girls High School
Georgia Pick F Roseville College
Catherine Frances Pilley F Abbotsleigh
Talen Pinxteren M Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Jacob Patrick Gregory Pockney M Hunter Valley Grammar School
Alexis Catherine Pogonowski F Abbotsleigh
Alexander Polden M Smith's Hill High School
George Polonski M Cranbrook School
Tess Alexandra Porges F Abbotsleigh
Phoebe Port F Moriah College
Francis Potter M Sydney Grammar School
Karly Potts F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
James Alexander Powell M Killara High School
Abhijith Prakash M Canberra Grammar School
Ajay Prakash M Girraween High School
Janice Prasad F Parramatta High School
Adelaide Louise Fawcett Pratt F Ravenswood School for Girls
Emma Presutti F Pymble Ladies' College
Scott Michael Preswick M Caringbah High School
Luke Priestley M Sydney Grammar School
Suman Prusty M Sydney Boys High School
Elise Putt F Northern Beaches Christian School
Leanne Qian F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sue Qian F Sydney Girls High School
Kaichen Qiu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shubash Ahmed Quazi M Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Quinn M Baulkham Hills High School
Rebecca Maree Radcliffe F St George Girls High School
Harriet Radford F John Paul College
Sosan Sahar Rahimi F Macarthur Girls High School
Taseen Rahman M Normanhurst Boys High School
Hugh Graham Raisin M St Ignatius' College
Asthika Ram F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jainoor Kaur Rana F Hornsby Girls High School
Jhansi Rani Rao F Crestwood High School
Katelyn Jessica Raphael F Sylvania High School
Adam Emery Rasko M Newington College
Caitlin Ratcliffe F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Sian Raubinger F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Chathurika Piyasiri Ravindra F Sydney Girls High School
Oliver Geoffrey Ray M Merewether High School
Phillipa Reeves F Brigidine College St Ives
Beau Robert Vincent Reid M Penrith High School
Georgia Reid F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Jonathan Qin Hua Ren M Sydney Boys High School
Jasmine Reynolds F Baulkham Hills High School
Isaac Rhee M North Sydney Boys High School
Bethany Richards F Turramurra High School
Julia Caitlin Riches F Mullumbimby High School
Jason Paul Riley M Knox Grammar School
Pratik Rajendra Risbud M Baulkham Hills High School
Thomas Robinson M St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
Dominica Roebuck F MacKillop Senior College
Liam Rogers M St Patrick's College Sutherland
Robert Ivan Rogulj M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Aram Rohani M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Tessa Rooney F Ravenswood School for Girls
Lucinda Harriet Roper F Reddam House
Matthew Rosenberg M Moriah College
David James Roshan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lauren Rosillo F Santa Sabina College
Stephanie Rowland F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Josh Royal M Moriah College
Vinessa Ruan F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Tamar Ruiz F Moriah College
James Russell M Redfield College
Stephanie Russell F Ascham School
Elizabeth Margaret Ryan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Madeleine Elizabeth Ryan F Duval High School
Martin Joseph Ryan M St Ignatius' College
Mitchell Ryan M St Mary's Cathedral College
Patrick Ryan M Newcastle Grammar School
William Ryan M Newcastle Grammar School
Dong Woo Paul Ryu M The King's School
Gabrielle Said F Port Hacking High School
Leo Saito M Normanhurst Boys High School
Emily Salanitro-Chafei F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Shirin Salimi F North Sydney Girls High School
Darby Lauren Hewitt Salter F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Anja Samardzic F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Isabella Sanasi F Gosford High School
Puneet Kaur Sandhu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mary Sarvaas F Domremy Catholic College
Sophie Sauerman F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Mercy Saw F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Eleanor Candace Saxon F Wyndham College
Laura Sayers F Loreto Normanhurst
Miranda Ellen Schembri F Abbotsleigh
Eleanor Byrne Schmiedte F Hornsby Girls High School
Tilley Rose Schonell F Abbotsleigh
Jack Ryan James Scifleet M The Armidale School
James Bernard Scott M Killara High School
Lily Sedra F North Sydney Girls High School
Dana Segall F Masada College
Natalie Sekulovska F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Stephanie Selig F Ravenswood School for Girls
Kavita Poonam Sen F Baulkham Hills High School
Nilasi Chamika Seneviratne F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Bo Hyun Seo M Barker College
Jinju Seo F Roseville College
Belinda Serafin F St Francis Xavier's College
Siddharth Sethi M Sydney Boys High School
Dean Shachar M Rose Bay Secondary College
Bianca Shah F Sydney Girls High School
Krupa Jagdish Shah F Baulkham Hills High School
Milonee Shah F Merewether High School
Shilpa Maria Shajan F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Amy (Piao Xue) Shang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nivedita Shankar F Baulkham Hills High School
Siddharth Shankar M Baulkham Hills High School
Jonathon James Sharpe M Merewether High School
Shelley She F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Austin Shen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Darren Shen M North Sydney Boys High School
Emily Shen F Kambala
Fiona Shen F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Katherine Shen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Claudia Sheridan F Roseville College
Dylan Alexander Sherman M Knox Grammar School
Galina Shevchenko F Willoughby Girls High School
Jaemin Shin M Fort Street High School
Blake Shipley F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Nadia Shnier F Moriah College
Gary Shternfeld M Moriah College
Matthew Sibley M William Branwhite Clarke College
Katherine Louise Silvers F Kambala
Rachel Simpson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Matthew Sindone M St Aloysius' College
Manpreet Singh M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
Stanley Shing-Ho Sit M Barker College
Michelle Ho-Yeng Siu F Kambala
Matthew John Skinner M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Fredrik James Gernot Skulley M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Elisabeth Slingsby F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Lara Smal F Pymble Ladies' College
Alexandra Maree Small F Abbotsleigh
Cassandra Smith F Roseville College
Laura Katherine Smith F Riverside Girls High School
Melissa Smith F Magdalene Catholic High School
Rebecca Jane Smith F Elderslie High School
Sarah Kate Smith F Elderslie High School
Sean Souchairt So M Macquarie Fields High School
Ariadne Sofianidis F Fort Street High School
Daniel Sokol M Moriah College
Adam Solomon M Moriah College
Shirley Song F Baulkham Hills High School
Natalie Southi F Ravenswood School for Girls
Troy David Southwell M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Philippa Specker F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Sarah Melissa Spencer F Hornsby Girls High School
Hrishikesh Srinivas M Sydney Grammar School
Sandhya Srinivasan F Baulkham Hills High School
Jennita Sripunporn F Pymble Ladies' College
Myuran Sritharan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Phillip St Flour M Marian Catholic College
Anthony Stead M Sydney Grammar School
Adriana Stefanatos F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Scarlett Jet Stemler F Sydney Girls High School
Delayne Eve Sternbeck-Rutter F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Carmen Rose Stoddart F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
John Kelly Stoneham M Davidson High School
Clara Strandhoj F Pymble Ladies' College
Katarina Stuart F Pymble Ladies' College
Anthea Stylianakis F St Catherine's School
Travis Su M Sydney Grammar School
Wendy Su F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexander Anthony Sulfaro M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Erika Sullivan F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Alice Xinyue Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Theodore Sun M Baulkham Hills High School
Samuel Sunito M The Scots College
Sarika Suresh F Pymble Ladies' College
Glen Adrian Surjadinata M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Anahita Surya F Baulkham Hills High School
Alyssa Kathleen Susanto F North Sydney Girls High School
Gavin Jamie Sutton M Sydney Boys High School
Yindi Mojo Texas Sutton M Mullumbimby High School
Marie Louise Svehla F Abbotsleigh
Jarrad Swain M St Joseph's College
Jeremy Leslie Swanson M St Ives High School
Jonathan James Swanton M Barker College
Snowine Ying Shuet Sze F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brenda Ta F St George Girls High School
Adam Tabikh M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Jessica Lauren Tafft F Barker College
Gavin Yue Hin Tam M North Sydney Boys High School
Melanie Man-Yan Tam F Hornsby Girls High School
Beatrice Hui-Jing Tan F Baulkham Hills High School
Christine Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
Florence Tan F Ravenswood School for Girls
Melissa Tien-Ai Tan F Australian International School Hong Kong
Oliver Tan M North Sydney Boys High School
Wee-An Tan M Marist College Eastwood
Arthur Tang M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jennifer Tang F Galston High School
Andrew Tantri M St Mary's Cathedral College
Angela Taradilis F Roseville College
Annie Thane Tasker F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Sebastian Marcus Tattam M Rose Bay Secondary College
Gabriela Tavella F St Catherine's School
Aaron Taverniti M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Hannah Taylor F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Ivana Taylor F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Joshua John Taylor M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Paige Taylor F Wenona School
Adeline Technitis F Loreto Normanhurst
Ning Jian Teh M North Sydney Boys High School
Olivia Anne Templeman F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Bob Teoh M Sydney Grammar School
Nathan Luk Keong Teoh M North Sydney Boys High School
Elizabeth Susan Thai F Kambala
Brindhan Tharmarajah M North Sydney Boys High School
Brittany Ellen Thiel F Asquith Girls High School
Matthew Lemaire Thompson M Cranbrook School
Dominic Thomson M St Aloysius' College
Louisa Thong F Merewether High School
Sandy Tia F Cecil Hills High School
Jessica Ticchio F St Ursula's College
Samuel Cooper Tidswell M Cranbrook School
Kenny Tieu M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Samuel Tieu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexander Domenic Tighe M Coonabarabran High School
Louisa Tiley F Gosford High School
Jacqueline Tjendana F St Catherine's School
Jessica Xin Tong F Kambala
Joshua Wei Seong Tong M Normanhurst Boys High School
Ken Tong M Fort Street High School
Isabella Townshend F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Aengus Tran M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Anna Tran F Fairfield High School
Anna Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Annie Tran F Cerdon College
Christine Thuy Trang Tran F Sydney Girls High School
Jeffrey Thuan Tran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Louisa Anne Dan-Khanh Tran F Meriden School
Ying Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Kevin Tree M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brendan Trinh M Homebush Boys High School
Ngoc Thao Nguyen Truong F Strathfield Girls High School
Robert Truong M Sefton High School
Brook Anne Tsai F Sydney Girls High School
Jamison Yao Cheng Tsai M Sydney Boys High School
Kenna Chak Yu Tso F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexandra Tweedie F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Yadhavan Upendran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rukshan Useelananthan M Sydney Boys High School
Lucy Ann Usien F Cheltenham Girls High School
Katherine Vail F Brigidine College St Ives
Matthew David Vail M St Patrick's Marist College
Mark Charles Vallianos M Reddam House
Cindy Van F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Elise Renee Vanden Dool F Hornsby Girls High School
Jasmine Jade Vandenberg F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Amelia Teresa Varua F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Oliver Vasak M Sydney Grammar School
John Christopher Vassil M Fort Street High School
Krithika Veeraragavan F Sydney Girls High School
Chloe Velissariou F Bethany College
Divya Venkataraman F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Madeline Lang Verge F Kambala
Remony Vials F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Natalie Vladimiroff F Wenona School
Nicolas Vogel M Sydney Grammar School
Alexandra Grace Volk F Abbotsleigh
Lachlan Vom M Sydney Grammar School
Jean-Luc Vrisakis M St Aloysius' College
Anna Ngoc Anh Vu F Sefton High School
Erin Wade F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Jake Wakil M Moriah College
Kristina Wakim F Santa Sabina College
Chloe Rose Walker F Kambala
Isabella Walker F Pymble Ladies' College
Alexandra Wang F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Andrew Wang M North Sydney Boys High School
Angela Peng Yu Wang F Hornsby Girls High School
Benjamen Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Emery Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jeff Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Linly Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lisa Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
Meng Ya Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Victor Wang M Fort Street High School
Wendy Wang F Fort Street High School
Ye (Edison) Wang M Ryde Secondary College
Yiduo Wang M Reddam House
Yuan You Oliver Wang M Sydney Technical High School
Yunyi Wang F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Charlotte Alison Ward F Hornsby Girls High School
Grantley Alexander Ward M The Scots School Albury
Kiera Maree Warda F Caroline Chisholm College
Claudia Phoebe Priscilla Ware F Abbotsleigh
Roland George Warner M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jessica Anne Washington F Penrith High School
Mark Steven Watts M St Pius X College
Ashleigh-Blaise Webb F Loreto Kirribilli
Mitchell Webb M Crestwood High School
Paul Thomas Webster M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Megan Wee F Pymble Ladies' College
Joseph Raymond Wehbe M St Ignatius' College
Emily Jennifer Whitaker F Kambala
Eric Andrew White M Barker College
Eleanor Anne Wickenden F Kambala
Jessica Audrey Wijaya F IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Kishan Wijesinghe M The Illawarra Grammar School
Benjamin Maclean Wilcox M Sydney Boys High School
Angela Wilcox-Watson F Smith's Hill High School
Joshua Wildig M Penrith Anglican College
Savannah Jane Wilkie F Mosman High School
Thomas Michael Patrick Wilkins M Knox Grammar School
Anoushka William F Ravenswood School for Girls
Amelia Felicity Williams F Barker College
Jessica Williams F St Luke's Grammar School
Lucy Williams F Ravenswood School for Girls
Nicholas Stuart Williams M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Heath Rory Winning M Whitebridge High School
Shelley Xue Ni Wo F St George Girls High School
Zachary Wolff M Moriah College
Ha-Hyun Betty Won F Abbotsleigh
Ada Yue Wong F Sydney Girls High School
Aidan Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
Brandon Bak Ren Wong M Normanhurst Boys High School
Derek Hin Lam Wong M Homebush Boys High School
Esme Yat Yee Wong F St George Girls High School
Jonathan Wong M Sydney Technical High School
Ken Joe Wong M Normanhurst Boys High School
Linda Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michael Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ngoi Ying Priscilla Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
Valerie Charista Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
Wing Heng Renee Woo F Pymble Ladies' College
Gemma May Wood F Merewether High School
Laura Wood F Wenona School
Evangeline Phoebe Woodford F Abbotsleigh
Alison Vittoria Woodward F North Sydney Girls High School
Amanda Woolf F Pymble Ladies' College
Isabel Wright F Wenona School
Maxwell Thompson Wright M Knox Grammar School
Andrew Wu M Sydney Boys High School
Angela Wu F Sydney Girls High School
Caleb Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hao Xuan Wu M Sydney Boys High School
Jeffrey Wu M Georges River Grammar
Silvia Wu F Hornsby Girls High School
Wing Yin Wu F Hornsby Girls High School
Yige (Joy) Wu F Burwood Girls High School
Ellen Anita Wyllie F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Frederick Xiao M North Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Xiao F Sydney Girls High School
William Garwing Xiao M Normanhurst Boys High School
Henna Xing F North Sydney Girls High School
Doris Runjing Xu F Macarthur Girls High School
Jane Jingjie Xu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jialu Xu M North Sydney Boys High School
Shanshui Xu F Killara High School
Siyu Julia Xu F Killara High School
Steven Shicheng Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
David Yalpi M Marcellin College
Connie Ting Yan F St George Girls High School
Karl Yan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Crystal Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
Joy Yang Yang F Sydney Girls High School
Victor Yang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wade Ting Wei Yang M Sydney Boys High School
Amanda Yao F Pymble Ladies' College
Anthony Yao M Newington College
Estella Yin Yin Yao F North Sydney Girls High School
Wendy Xin Yao F St Catherine's School
Jonathan Yeo Wei Yap M North Sydney Boys High School
Michael Yap M Trinity Grammar School
Shruti Yardi F Baulkham Hills High School
Zarwa Yaseen F Al-Faisal College
Sophie Katharine Yates F Abbotsleigh
Anran (Cristal) Ye F Turramurra High School
Chris Jun Feng Ye M Sydney Boys High School
Eric Ye M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lora Ye F Sydney Girls High School
Alison Yee F Strathfield Girls High School
Elaine Mee Yeo F Fairfield High School
Joyce Yeung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tracey Nga Ki Yeung F North Sydney Girls High School
Wing Queue Max Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wing Yee Jenny Yeung F Baulkham Hills High School
Alexander Yip M Sydney Grammar School
Alexander Chun Bong Yip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Adrian Chun Ho Yiu M North Sydney Boys High School
Sidney Chun-Yue Yiu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Emily Yoo F Meriden School
Hye Yeon Yoo F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Elsa Marie Young F Hornsby Girls High School
Francis Young M Sydney Grammar School
Jessica Zhao Young F North Sydney Girls High School
Lik Wong Yu M Blakehurst High School
Kerrie Yuan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Isabelle Zacharia F Kildare Catholic College
Ramez Zaklama M Sydney Technical High School
Sepehr Zarrin M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Grant Zeng M Fort Street High School
Xin Na Zeng F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Zhi Zeng M North Sydney Boys High School
Rong Zhai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Charles Zhang M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
David Zhang M The Scots College
Elaine Yi Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Jennifer Qin Jing Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessie Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Jessie Qiong Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Kaixiang Zhang M Killara High School
Karen Zhang F Carlingford High School
Kevin Wing Ho Zhang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Lucy Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Major Zhang M The Scots College
Portia Zhang F Baulkham Hills High School
Tianqing Zhang F Burwood Girls High School
Tong Zhang M Pittwater House Schools
Yifan Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Benjamin Zhao M Sydney Technical High School
William Li Ji Zhao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amelia Alwa Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
Jeffrey Zhou M Sydney Grammar School
Jerry Yi Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
Luyao (Lucy) Zhou F St George Girls High School
Naaman Zhou M Sydney Grammar School
Nicole Zhou F Pymble Ladies' College
Rena Zhou F St George Girls High School
Wan Ying Anna Zhou F Kingsgrove High School
Eric Zhu M North Sydney Boys High School
Jimmy Zhu M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Lilian Zhu F Pymble Ladies' College
Terence Zhu M North Sydney Boys High School
Julia Zhu Wei F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kevin Zhuo M North Sydney Boys High School
Kylie Zih F Pymble Ladies' College
Carly Zinga F Barrenjoey High School
Jack Zou M Sydney Boys High School
Claudia Louise Curtis Zwar F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size