1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. 2016 HSC All-round Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers — 2016 Higher School Certificate

Download this data as a csv file

All-round Achievers lists the students who achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4) in 10 or more units of courses in their current pattern of study.

HSC All-round Achievers 2016 Higher School Certificate
First name/s Family name Gender School name
Amy Abdilla F St Patrick's College Campbelltown
Jumaana Abdu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Matthew Abel M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Manil Walimuni Mendis Abeysekera M Sydney Boys High School
Noah Abulafia M Reddam House
Isabel Georgia Adams F Abbotsleigh
Maxim Adams M International Grammar School
Nicholas James Adams M Rose Bay Secondary College
Tom Henry Adams M Knox Grammar School
Wesley Adora M Arden Anglican School
Kabir Agrawal M Sydney Boys High School
Akhlaaq Ahamed Jiffry M Sydney Boys High School
Reaz Ahamed M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jae Wook Ahn M Baulkham Hills High School
Tasnim Ahsan F Sydney Girls High School
Manfred Ai M Baulkham Hills High School
Azleena Akhand F Newcastle Grammar School
Benjamin Paul Akres M Cranbrook School
Sanjay Krishna Alapakkam Jawaharlal M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Mohammad Tajwar Ali Khan M Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Robert Allan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Teresa Aloisi F St Francis De Sales Regional College
Rubsat Amin F St George Girls High School
Daniel Amoils M Moriah College
Rachel Amzalak F Kesser Torah College
Ganan Anandakumar M Normanhurst Boys High School
Vanessa Andersen F Loreto Normanhurst
Elise Anderson F St Peter's Catholic College
Sophie Anderson F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Isabelle Andersson F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Ingrid Aneman F Cronulla High School
Joanne Antoun F Bethlehem College
Georgette Archer F Loreto Normanhurst
Dylan Arias M Freeman Catholic College
Audrey Armstrong-Bailey F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Kshitij Arora M Barker College
Sahil Arora M Normanhurst Boys High School
Tara Maureen Arrow F Muirfield High School
Stefan Arulthasan M Parramatta Marist High School
Claire Ascoli F St Ursula's College
Talara Maree Austin F Macquarie Fields High School
Cato Ayyar F Sydney Girls High School
Laurice Aziz F Reddam House
Celine Badaoui F Barker College
Darcy James Douglas Badgery M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Annie Bai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hamish David Baikie M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Sarah Bak F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lucy Baker F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Peter Cole Baker M Wagga Wagga High School
Emily Bakker F Pymble Ladies' College
Sanjay Balakumar M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jarrod Andrew Balcomb M St Francis Xavier's College
Ashvin Bandodkar M Girraween High School
Remashree Baniya F St Marys Senior High School
Krishna Baraddhwaj M Baulkham Hills High School
Sayed Barakat M Parramatta Marist High School
Sasa Blossom Barnes F Queenwood School for Girls
David James Barnott-Clement M Camden High School
Angelique Barrett F MLC School
Timothy Barron M St Joseph's College
Aiden Christopher Barry M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Isabel Barter F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Lauren Bartie F St Joseph's Regional College
Eleanor Bate F Pymble Ladies' College
Eesha Batra F Hornsby Girls High School
Charmaine Hope Batulan F Macquarie Fields High School
Olivia Baume F Loreto Normanhurst
Jye Beardow M St John's College
Olivia Beatty F Wenona School
Taylan Behayi M Newington College
Christopher Bell M The Hills Grammar School
Matthew John Bellamy M Barker College
Edward Belokopytov M Sydney Boys High School
Dylan Luke Bender M Castle Hill High School
Eliza Grace Benecke F Loreto Kirribilli
Stuart Royce Sands Benjamin M Sydney Boys High School
Jack Lachlan Bennett M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Rebecca Abby Bennett F Queenwood School for Girls
Angelo Beretta M Good Samaritan Catholic College
Domenic Beretta M Good Samaritan Catholic College
Kristina Bergmark F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Kim Berney M International Grammar School
William Paul Bernhardt M Knox Grammar School
Lucas Bertovic M Freeman Catholic College
Chiraag Bhalla M Girraween High School
Abdul-Rehman Bhatti M Richard Johnson Anglican School
Mallika Bhoopasamudram F Moorebank High School
Arjun Bhuyan M Sydney Grammar School
Alpha Bi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dominic Bicego M Fort Street High School
Zhouyue Bie F North Sydney Girls High School
Sher Bindahnee F East Hills Girls Technology High School
Lucy Bindon F McAuley Catholic College
Isabel Black F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Odessa Stella Taylor Blain F St George Girls High School
Eden Blair F Sydney Girls High School
Sarah Blanchard F St Mark's Catholic College
William Blanks M Epping Boys High School
Victoria Bliss F Wenona School
Gabrielle Blomson F Moriah College
Alex Bodkin F Macquarie College
Natalia Bogatyreva F Reddam House
Teodora Bojanic F St George Girls High School
Victoria Isobel Booth F Abbotsleigh
Remy Bordignon M St John Paul College
Madeleine Page Bosler F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Fotina Bouranta F Marrickville High School
Adam Daniel Bova M Marist College Kogarah
Lily Bowman F St Luke's Grammar School
Arunan Sivasambu Brabaakaran M The King's School
Niamh Braddock Hanratty F Sydney Girls High School
Emma Brading F Ravenswood School for Girls
Alexandra Bradley F Brigidine College St Ives
Joanna Bradley F Pymble Ladies' College
Sarah Braga F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Adelaide Bragias F Merewether High School
Sandra Rose Xueke Brand F Cheltenham Girls High School
Timothy Daniel Brand M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Tatjana Brandson F St Peter's Anglican College - Broulee
Tayla Jayne Brass F Abbotsleigh
Amelia Breen F Brigidine College St Ives
Mia Bridle F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Emily Claire Bristow F Nowra High School
Jan Broodryk M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Isabelle Brooks F Santa Sabina College
Ethan Geoffrey Brown M Merewether High School
Karina Erin Brown F Mercy Catholic College
Zachary Brown M Waverley College
James Browning M St Aloysius' College
Oscar Ferdinand Bruck M Knox Grammar School
Ariella Pia Bucci F Kambala
Guinevere Buckland-Watts F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Tara Buckley F Reddam House
Jessica Ruby Buhagiar F Byron Bay High School
Josephine Kate Bulman F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Lauren Burke F Mater Maria Catholic College
Patrick Butler M St Aloysius' College
Tom Luca Butler M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Andy Jiatong Cai M The King's School
Vickie Cai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amelia Jean Caley F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Dougal Charles Rolly Cameron M The King's School
Edward Cameron M Calrossy Anglican School
Anna Camilleri F Wenona School
Ashleigh Rose Campbell F Inverell High School
Joshua Mark Cannon M Knox Grammar School
Chloe Sarah Phillips Cant F Abbotsleigh
Robert Adam Cantwell M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Carey Faya Cao F Baulkham Hills High School
Chester Yixuan Cao M Sydney Technical High School
Dang Phuong Anh Cao F Rose Bay Secondary College
Karyn Linjie Cao F Hornsby Girls High School
Olivia Capelin F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Josiebel Ruffie Cardona F Merewether High School
Rhoslyn Carney F Kinross Wolaroi School
Casey Carpenter F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Aimee Carroll F Brigidine College St Ives
Madeleine Carroll F Pymble Ladies' College
Phaedra Carroll F Fort Street High School
Samuel Charles Carroll M St Ignatius' College
Sophie Elise Carter F Queenwood School for Girls
Andrew James Cary M Barker College
Noah Cass M Sydney Grammar School
Samuel Cass M Sydney Grammar School
Michela Elise Castiglia F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Lauren Caush F Roseville College
Isabella Cesta F Newcastle Grammar School
Jason Chami M Sydney Grammar School
Athene Hiu Hong Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
Carty Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Denise Chan F Fort Street High School
Jamie Lee Chan F St Ursula's College
Jian Sheng Chan M Sydney Technical High School
Kah Hoong Michael Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Kevin Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
Luke Kar Man Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Nanette Yan-Yan Chan F Abbotsleigh
Simone (Lok Yiu) Chan F Meriden School
Stephen Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vanessa Lok-Si Chan F Abbotsleigh
Amy Der-Mei Chang F Abbotsleigh
Morgan Chang M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Lauren Chapman F Gilroy Catholic College
Brian Chau M Sydney Grammar School
Ronson Chau M North Sydney Boys High School
Wendy Chau F St George Girls High School
Doris Yu Xin Che F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Edward Checketts M St Augustine's College Sydney
Annie Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anthony Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Ashly Florrie Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dennis De Min Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Eric Shuang Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Fangrong Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Haoliang Henry Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jackie Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jackson Ze Feng Chen M Knox Grammar School
Jassis Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
Jessica Chen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jiayue (Suzie) Chen F Abbotsleigh
Jiongxiang Michelle Chen F St George Girls High School
Joyce Rong Xin Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Leeann Melissa Chen F Hornsby Girls High School
Ling Jia Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Lucia Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Michelle Ky Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Priscilla Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Richard Chen M Normanhurst Boys High School
Shirley Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vivian Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
William Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Xuanyou Chen F St George Girls High School
Adam Lang Cheng M Penrith High School
Psalm Jie Gao Cheng M North Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Cheung M Sydney Grammar School
Christopher Ge-Soong Chi M Barker College
Dylan Chilchik M Reddam House
Clement Hok Wo Chiu M The King's School
James Chiu M North Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Chiu F North Sydney Girls High School
Sang Won Cho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Jae Won Choi M Baulkham Hills High School
Ji Hyae Choi F Baulkham Hills High School
Felicity Chong F Pymble Ladies' College
Jonathan Choong M Redfield College
Zahin Chowdhury F Hornsby Girls High School
Kayla Christensen F Mackillop Catholic College
Morgan Easan Christmas M Baulkham Hills High School
William Chryssafis M Cranbrook School
Sebastian Chua M St Mary's Cathedral College
Weng Joe Chua M Normanhurst Boys High School
Bianca Lepouris Cipolla F Queenwood School for Girls
Benjamin John Clarke M Cranbrook School
Robert David Geoffrey Clarke M Knox Grammar School
Marnie Elise Clarkson F Abbotsleigh
Scott Clayton M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Joseph Randolf Clinton M St Ignatius' College
Benjamin Edward Close M Knox Grammar School
Ryan Andrew Clough M The King's School
Michael Colla M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Ivania Leah Coluccio F St Francis Xavier's College
Breisha Conlan F Kildare Catholic College
Christopher Cooper M The Scots College
Emer Cooper F Brigidine College Randwick
Jessica Cooper F Pymble Ladies' College
Victoria Cooper F Pacific Hills Christian School
Amanda Coorey F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Anna Coote F The Hills Grammar School
Tutti Valerie Copping F Turramurra High School
Patrick Corbett M Edmund Rice College
Lucy Cornwell F St John's College
Kate Cousins F Fort Street High School
Nicolas Couvret M Sydney Grammar School
Jacob Thomas Crane M Caringbah High School
Samantha Crimmins F Ascham School
Melissa Cuadros Lu F Cerdon College
Alex Cui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lachlan Cumming M St Joseph's College
Claudia Sophia Ramsay Cusack F Kambala
Mia D'Agostino F St Catherine's School
Matthew D'Souza M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Clair Daher F Tangara School for Girls
Nicole Daher F Tangara School for Girls
Simran Dahiya F Girraween High School
Harrison Dai M Redfield College
Aoife Daly F Brigidine College Randwick
Jessica Chia Chi Dam F Baulkham Hills High School
Christian Thomas Damtoft M St Marys Senior High School
Anuraag Reddy Dasari M Parramatta High School
Austin Samuel Davis M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Callum Huw Davis M Knox Grammar School
Estelle Davis F Brigidine College Randwick
Niamh Eireann Davis F Kambala
Sarah Grace Davis F Meadowbank Education Trust School
Max Davy M Sydney Grammar School
Eliza Day F St Vincent's College
Laura de Feyter F Shire Christian School
Gampalage Imasha De Fonseka F Chatswood High School
Ines de la Vega F St Catherine's School
James Russell de Meyrick M Knox Grammar School
Charlotte Eliza De Reland F Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School
Shevan Himendra Gamage De Silva M The King's School
Timothy Julian de Solom M Knox Grammar School
Claudia Dean F James Sheahan Catholic High School
Amit Singh Minhas Deep M Sydney Boys High School
Isaac James Dela Torre M Sydney Technical High School
Jack Della Marta M Sydney Grammar School
Leon Delnawaz M Sydney Technical High School
Michelle Deng F Loreto Normanhurst
Tiegan Denina F Brigidine College St Ives
Sumanth Venkata Devathi M North Sydney Boys High School
Sagarika Dey F Baulkham Hills High School
Zachary Ryan Di Pietro M Merewether High School
Isabella Rose Dias F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Rebecca Diaz F Stella Maris College
Ameena Dicello F Alpha Omega Senior College
Olivia Dickinson F Newcastle Grammar School
Patrick James Dickinson M Macarthur Anglican School
James Sheng Ding M Baulkham Hills High School
Sidath Shanal Dissanayake M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Ruby Barrett Divola F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Susie Dodds F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
James Dommett M Sydney Grammar School
Harry Chong Zhi Dong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Caitlin Louise Donovan F Abbotsleigh
Thomas Dormor M St Clare's High School
Stephanie Virginia Dowsett F Loreto Kirribilli
Max Marc Dragan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Carissa Dragatogiannis F Rosebank College
Anna Charlotte Drake F Cheltenham Girls High School
Declan Connor Drake M Inverell High School
Annika Daphne Drego F Cheltenham Girls High School
Jemima Drews F Summerland Christian College
Thomas Callum Driscoll M William Branwhite Clarke College
Tara Louise Duguid F St Marys Senior High School
Claudia Duncan F St Luke's Grammar School
Darcy Dunlop M Gosford High School
Daniel Dunne M Marian Catholic College
Helena Duong F Sefton High School
Zachary Duretto M Asquith Boys High School
Dominic Dwyer M Fort Street High School
Gemma Eagle F Reddam House
Alexis Storm Edinburg F Killara High School
Matthew Edwards M St Luke's Grammar School
Sasha Clare Edwards F Merewether High School
Vanessa Louise Edwards F Baulkham Hills High School
Sara Ehrlich F Emanuel School
Joseph El Hagg M Parramatta Marist High School
Zain El-Roubaei M Edmund Rice College
Charlotte Olivia Elliott F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Benjamin Ellis-Bloor M Moriah College
Angelica Talullah Elvy F Queenwood School for Girls
Luke English M Central Coast Grammar School
Charlotte Englund F Gosford High School
Adriana Esho F Fairvale High School
Deaundre Matthew Espejo M Penrith High School
Maya Eswaran F Caringbah High School
Huw Evans M The Scots College
Jemma Everingham F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Zoe Facas F Penrith High School
Conor Peter Fahey M St Ignatius' College
Cavan Fairall M Sydney Grammar School
Ryan Fallah M Sydney Technical High School
Zizhao Fan M Mosman High School
Carol Xinran Fang F Baulkham Hills High School
Jessica Qiu-Reng Fang F Baulkham Hills High School
Candice Fares F Trinity Catholic College
Clare Louisa Faulkner F North Sydney Girls High School
Rebecca Feather F Brigidine College St Ives
Natalie Fedele F Freeman Catholic College
Harrison Fell M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Fellowes F Belmont Christian College
Samantha Fendall F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Richard Fenton M Chevalier College Bowral
Mayantha Prabhavi Fernando F Baulkham Hills High School
Kali Ferris-Smith M Blaxland High School
Eliza Fessey F Loreto Normanhurst
Rebecca Molly Findlay F Abbotsleigh
Jennifer Kate Finlayson F Cheltenham Girls High School
Ingrid Isobelle Fisher F Burwood Girls High School
Megan Claire Fitzgerald F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Olivia Flower F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Bryana Fochesato F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Amy Louise Focic F Merewether High School
Liam Fogarty M Sydney Grammar School
Isabelle Zoe Ford F Elderslie High School
Niamh Formosa F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Emily Forrester F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Eugene Frizza M Sydney Grammar School
Coco Frohlich F Ascham School
Danly Fu F North Sydney Girls High School
James Fu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michele Fu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yu Hang Fu M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Georgia Rose Fugar F Castle Hill High School
Rose Fuggle F The Hills Grammar School
Sarah Jane Fuller F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Thomas McIlwraith Fullerton M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Talia Fuzi F Moriah College
Seth Martin Gabrielsson M Reddam House
Niamh Gallagher F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Geovanny Gandy M Thomas Hassall Anglican College
Jun Ting Joshua Gao M North Sydney Boys High School
Manxin Gao F Reddam House
Qinglan( Vivian) Gao F Chatswood High School
Sravanti Garikipati F Girraween High School
Samuel Garrett M International Grammar School
Andrew Henry Gay M Lambton High School
Joshua Geng M Knox Grammar School
Adele Ghabrial F Wenona School
Mouli Ghosh F Sydney Girls High School
Angus Gilbert M St Augustine's College Sydney
Ella Barnes Gillespie F Cheltenham Girls High School
Jasdeep Girn M The Hills Grammar School
Mark Timothy Glanville M Canberra Grammar School
Maxwell Glanville M Sydney Grammar School
Kurt Glaser M St Mary's Cathedral College
Josh Glass M Chatswood High School
Elvis John Gleeson M St Ignatius' College
Emma Kate Glendinning F Abbotsleigh
James William Goh M Sydney Boys High School
Nicole Goh F Girraween High School
Dharma Manoj Gohel M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Samuel Goldberg M Sydney Grammar School
Madeline Goldberger F Freeman Catholic College
Zachary Christian Gomes M Barker College
Laura Gongolidis F Pymble Ladies' College
Portia Leigh Gooch F St John's College, Dubbo
Naomi Sathya Goonetilleke F Penrith High School
Olivia Gordon F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
William David Gordon M Barker College
Sandra Goria F Freeman Catholic College
Elizabeth Anne Gosbell F Hornsby Girls High School
Kelsey Gray F Kinross Wolaroi School
Hannah May Green F St Catherine's Catholic College
Hugh Green M The Scots College
Bethany Greentree F Wenona School
Elise Jane Griffin F Queenwood School for Girls
Sarah Griffiths F St Vincent's College
Grace Gruszka F St Ursula's College
Brendan Jason Gu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Theo Guichon M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Melissa Rose Gullifa F St Ursula's College
Devlin Bernard Gunzenhauser M Barker College
Emma Guo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Francis Guo M North Sydney Boys High School
Gerry Guo M Sydney Grammar School
Kenneth Hao-Zhao Guo M Sydney Technical High School
Rohan Gupta M Baulkham Hills High School
Vrinda Gupta F Meriden School
Tarkan Gursel M St Joseph's College
Keegan Gyoery M St Aloysius' College
Patrick Ha M Champagnat Catholic College
William Bao Loc Ha M Sydney Boys High School
Reuben Hackett M Chatswood High School
Sierra Hope Hadfield F St Marys Senior High School
Oscar Halbmeyer M Sydney Grammar School
Elias Nicolai Hall M Sydney Boys High School
Emily Halloran F Meriden School
Si Jie Amanda Han F North Sydney Girls High School
Charles Richard Hancock M Canberra Grammar School
Tandia Hardcastle F St Luke's Grammar School
Thomas John Harding M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Samantha Hardman F Mount St Benedict College
Joshua Thomas Hare M Newington College
Timothy Raymond Hare M Newington College
Dilnoor Kaur Hargun F Baulkham Hills High School
Shubhang Hariharan M The King's School
Matilda Harkin F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Matilda Rose Harry F Colo High School
Shannon Hatheier F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Ilsa Hattam F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Alice Mei Jing He F Baulkham Hills High School
Edwin Qing He M North Sydney Boys High School
Yisheng He M Marist Catholic College Penshurst
Charles Finley Boyd Hemphill-Kingston M Sydney Grammar School
Georgia Alice Henderson-Smith F Abbotsleigh
Suleka Hersi F Al-Faisal College
Kirsten (Kirsty) Hetherington F St Vincent's College
Nicholas Hiebl M Normanhurst Boys High School
Adelaide Highfield F Santa Sabina College
Charlotte Hines F Loreto Normanhurst
Timothy Hirsch M Sydney Grammar School
Chelsea Hiu Yan Ho F Baulkham Hills High School
Daniel Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Chi Saan Ho F Cheltenham Girls High School
Kara Ho F St George Girls High School
Peony Ka Yin Ho F St George Girls High School
David Hoang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Evan Hockings M Sydney Grammar School
Claudia Hodge F Smiths Hill High School
Kimberley May Hodge F Barker College
Ben Hogan M St Aloysius' College
Annabelle Rose Holden F Loreto Kirribilli
Brady Lewis Holland M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Connor Andrew Holmes M Castle Hill High School
Tom Antony Holt M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Joshua Hon M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Barbara Honeysett F Brigidine College St Ives
Jun Ho Hong M Baulkham Hills High School
Nathan Hong M Sydney Grammar School
Lily Jemima Hooper F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Beth Anne Hopkins F Hunters Hill High School
Genevieve Jeanene Hopkins F Meriden School
Emily Siobhan Hopper F Loreto Kirribilli
Kira Horneman F Fort Street High School
Victoria Elizabeth Hospodaryk F Penrith High School
Afif Hossain M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Chloe Grace Houseman F Wauchope High School
Jennifer Ming Hui How F St George Girls High School
Jasmine Howteinfat F North Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Jared Hu M Sydney Technical High School
Fan (Cherry) Hu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katherine Hu F North Sydney Girls High School
Sophie Hu F North Sydney Girls High School
Spencer Hu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wendy Hu F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Colin Huang M North Sydney Boys High School
Darren Cheng Wei Huang M North Sydney Boys High School
Eda Mich Li Huang F Carlingford High School
Garry Huang M Sydney Boys High School
Joanna Huang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Justin Huang M Sydney Grammar School
Landy Huang M Castle Hill High School
Maggie Qing Heng Huang F St George Girls High School
Vivien Min Huang F Hornsby Girls High School
Zhelun Huang M Penrith High School
Emma Hughes F Brigidine College St Ives
Gerard Hughes M St Aloysius' College
Benjamin Jack Hurwood M William Branwhite Clarke College
Dennis Huynh M Sydney Boys High School
Elaine Huynh F Meriden School
Bridget Hwang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Annalise Ianni F Santa Sabina College
Jordan Deshaun Idiare M The King's School
Jeremiah Iliffe M Sydney Grammar School
Madison Jade Inkster F St Paul's High School
Ansar Zafar Iqbal M Al-Faisal College
Christopher Irving M Pacific Hills Christian School
Austin Irwin M The Scots College
Fariha Islam F Hornsby Girls High School
Neel Ram Iyer M Knox Grammar School
Olivia Elin Rose Jackson F Mosman High School
Jack Michael Jacobs M Newington College
Maalika Jacobs F Alpha Omega Senior College
Paula Rae Jacobson F Hornsby Girls High School
Javvad Jaffry M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Nour Jallad F Strathfield Girls High School
Samia Jamal F Amity College, Prestons
Alex James M Kildare Catholic College
Nicholas Christopher James M Newington College
Shruti Janakiraman F Sydney Girls High School
Sujin Jang F Hornsby Girls High School
Luke Gregory Jarmain M Baulkham Hills High School
Shane Githma Jayatillake M Baulkham Hills High School
Navya Jayawardena F Baulkham Hills High School
Abdulaziz Jebara M Alpha Omega Senior College
Sharuja Jegathees F Girraween High School
Joel Gradwin Jenson M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Byung Jin Jeong M Baulkham Hills High School
Jake Alexander Jerogin M Knox Grammar School
Winnie Ying Jian F Sefton High School
Chuan Jiang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Yun Chao Jiang M Sydney Boys High School
Sarah Boyang Jiang F Sydney Girls High School
Thomas Wentao Jiang M Knox Grammar School
Adeline Jin F Sydney Girls High School
David Hyung Woo Jin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hans Johnson M Sydney Boys High School
Laura Johnson F McAuley Catholic College
Samantha Johnson F Wenona School
Ross Gavin Johnston M Barker College
Talissa Ferst Jondral F St George Girls High School
Emma Jones F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Katie Jones F Mount St Patrick College
Sarah Jones F St Vincent's College
Annika Elisabet Jorgensen F North Sydney Girls High School
Sanjana Jose F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Grace Joseph F Stella Maris College
Dayeon Jung F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Bianca Jurukovski F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Alicja Kaczynska F Baulkham Hills High School
Preetham Krishna Kadappu M Sydney Boys High School
Isabella Kadi F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Pascale Kahn F Pymble Ladies' College
Benjamin Alexander Kairaitis M Barker College
James Kalas M Sydney Grammar School
Athanasios Kallos M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Anagha Kaluve F Sydney Girls High School
Arvind Kamath M Normanhurst Boys High School
Stephanie Hor Yan Kan F Abbotsleigh
Wing Hay Rachel Kan F North Sydney Girls High School
Esther Kang F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Rebecca Kang F Fort Street High School
Anish Kanibaglu M North Sydney Boys High School
Aidin Karahasan M Sydney Boys High School
William Karantanis M Sydney Grammar School
Aditya Karia M Parramatta Marist High School
Vishal Karnamadakala M Sydney Boys High School
Brad Karney M Moriah College
Maryaan Kas F Freeman Catholic College
Paige Mary Katay F Meriden School
Harpreet Kaur F St George Girls High School
Jasleen Kaur F Penrith High School
Dogukan Kayhan M Amity College, Prestons
Helena Ke F Fort Street High School
Min Hee Keane M Fort Street High School
Sophie Keen F Loreto Normanhurst
Matthew Kelleher M Epping Boys High School
Therese Kelly F Brigidine College St Ives
Eliza Felicity Kennedy F Abbotsleigh
Nina Kerwin-Roman F Santa Sabina College
Noah Kessler M Moriah College
Patricia Kesuma F St George Girls High School
Richard Kha M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Aman Khalid M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Matthew Khalil M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
Aisha Rose Khan F St Marys Senior High School
Nafiz Mohammed Khan M Penrith High School
Ebrahim Khanbhai M Sydney Technical High School
Rishabh Khanna M North Sydney Boys High School
Lauryn Joy-Ee Khoo F Hornsby Girls High School
Jasmine Khor F Killara High School
Chris Kim M St Patrick's Marist College
Claire Yeeun Kim F Loreto Kirribilli
Gain (Lina) Kim F Turramurra High School
Gregory Kim M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jiho Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Seoyoon Justine Kim F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Sung-Chan Kim M Sydney Boys High School
Yea-Eun Kim F St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens
Yeji Kim F Central Coast Grammar School
Brendan King M Red Bend Catholic College
Emily Rose King F Loreto Kirribilli
Zoe King F Roseville College
Megan Klass F Moriah College
Zachary Klein M Moriah College
Isabelle Jana Kohout F Loreto Kirribilli
Lianne Koinis F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Ante Marko Kolanovic M Macarthur Anglican School
Sara Karen Komatsu F Hornsby Girls High School
Olivia Rachel Kong F Hornsby Girls High School
Edward James Koorey M Barker College
Georgia Koos F Asquith Girls High School
Jonathan William Koruga M North Sydney Boys High School
Joshua Koshy M Normanhurst Boys High School
Andrea Kovacic F Central Coast Grammar School
Rohan Krishnaswamy M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephanie Kritikos F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Vicky Kuo F Hornsby Girls High School
Sophia Kurianski F North Sydney Girls High School
Delia Deliana Kusnadi F St Ursula's College
Tasia Kuznichenko F Gosford High School
Dong Woo Kwon M North Sydney Boys High School
Grace Okjoung Kwon F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Isaac Kwong M Girraween High School
Talia La Delfa F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Cynthia Lai F Reddam House
Gladys Lai F Sydney Girls High School
Sharlie Lai F Baulkham Hills High School
Jade Amelia Laidlaw F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Madeline Lam F Meriden School
Philippa Lam F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Vanessa Lam F Girraween High School
Lucas Alan Lambert M Maitland Grossmann High School
Michelle Lambert F Penrith Anglican College
Katherine Lambros F Ascham School
Connor Anthony Lambrou M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
William Lamrock-George M Oxley College
Stina Landgren F Asquith Girls High School
Sean Harry Landis M Barker College
Nicholas Scott Lane M Knox Grammar School
Nicolai Laptev M Newington College
Lily Seanban Lasic Latimer F St George Girls High School
Joseph Latouche M St Aloysius' College
Jonathan Lau M Sydney Grammar School
Kirsten Taya Laurendet F Caringbah High School
Emily Law F Kambala
Kate Louise Lawler F Mater Maria Catholic College
Aaron Lawrence M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kate Lawrence F Ravenswood School for Girls
Vivien Le F Fort Street High School
Bridey Clare Elysia Lea F Strathfield Girls High School
Amelia Lee F Sydney Distance Education High School
Andrew Ray Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
Cindy Lee F Freeman Catholic College
Evan Yinglan Lee M Barker College
Hyesu (Phoebe) Lee F Pymble Ladies' College
Jayna Mackenzie Lee F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Joanne Ju-Young Lee F Abbotsleigh
Judianne Lee F Ascham School
Jung A Lee F Carlingford High School
Michelle Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
Min Lee M Normanhurst Boys High School
Na Yeon-Katherine Lee F Willoughby Girls High School
Natalie Si-Yi Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
Nicholas Yu-Ren Lee M Sydney Boys High School
Philip Charnou Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
Rebecca Lee F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Regina Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ryan Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
Alex Lei M Baulkham Hills High School
Donna Lei F Sydney Girls High School
Nicole Tak-Wun Leong F Hornsby Girls High School
Kerrie Ka Yi Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ari Levy M Moriah College
Ashleigh Brooke Lewis F Barker College
Imogen Elise Lewis F Merewether High School
Samuel Lewis M St Columba's Catholic College
Cindy Jiatong Li F Carlingford High School
Haoang Li F North Sydney Girls High School
Howard Li M Baulkham Hills High School
Jessica Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Li F Bonnyrigg High School
Joanne Qi Li F Penrith High School
Leo Li M North Sydney Boys High School
Susanna Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vincent Li M Sydney Technical High School
Xinjie Jerry Li M Knox Grammar School
Alex Gaoshan Liang M Sydney Boys High School
Phoebe Liang F Girraween High School
Yuheng Liang F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
John Lidbetter M St Aloysius' College
Helaine Liew F Willoughby Girls High School
Darren Tseng-Chun Lim M Sydney Boys High School
Jamie Lim M Parramatta High School
Kevin Aditya Liman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Alexander Lin M Sydney Grammar School
Brenton Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
George Yuhan Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joanna Xiao Qing Lin F North Sydney Girls High School
Ruth Lin F Fort Street High School
Samuel Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephen Shiao-Ru Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Tsung-Pei, Andrew Lin M Knox Grammar School
William Xuerong Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Yunlu (Helen) Lin F Pymble Ladies' College
Alice Lindsay F Wenona School
Nicholas Jen Hwa Ling M Baulkham Hills High School
Yiru-Suzie Ling F Willoughby Girls High School
Holly Lipman F Emanuel School
Princess Neila Litkouhi F North Sydney Girls High School
Daniel Shutian Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
Helena Liu F Covenant Christian School
Hui Ting Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
Joanne Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Livia Liu F Loreto Normanhurst
Victoria Liu F Hornsby Girls High School
Timothy Livingstone M Sydney Grammar School
Sophie Emma Lloyd F Loreto Kirribilli
Andre Chu Qiao Lo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yuen Ting Rossana Lo F Strathfield Girls High School
Alvina Chi-Kwan Lock F Hornsby Girls High School
Louis Long M Baulkham Hills High School
Xenia Lopes F Hornsby Girls High School
Genevieve Ann Love F Barker College
Alice Jervie Loveday F Burwood Girls High School
Casper Jia Rong Lu M The King's School
James Lu M Epping Boys High School
Jessica Kamen Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
Jiaqi Lu M Tempe High School
Khodee Lu F Baulkham Hills High School
Aaron Lucas M St Luke's Grammar School
Joshua Dennison Wai-Nok Lui M The Scots College
Nathan Chun-Yan Luk M North Sydney Boys High School
Vivian Lun F North Sydney Girls High School
Madison Lunz F Moriah College
Dane Luo M Chatswood High School
Huajing Luo F North Sydney Girls High School
Jin Ting Miranda Luo F North Sydney Girls High School
Ellen Ly F Westfields Sports High School
Wynona Anna Ly F Abbotsleigh
Anita Ma F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nancy Ma F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Zhi Yi Ma F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Elizabeth Macarounas F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Jessica Maccan F Bossley Park High School
Oscar Harry MacDonald M Ryde Secondary College
Emma-Jane MacKinnon-Lee F Ravenswood School for Girls
Madeleine Christina Maganas F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Sachin Mahajan M Sydney Grammar School
Tarun Mahajan M North Sydney Boys High School
Vaidehi Mahapatra F Baulkham Hills High School
Ahmed Mohammed Mahdi M Alpha Omega Senior College
Amy Maher F Mount St Benedict College
Crystal Mai F North Sydney Girls High School
Olivia Charlotte Maley F Kambala
Abhishek Malik M North Sydney Boys High School
Laura Mallett F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Analisse Mammone F Freeman Catholic College
Jahan Singh Mand M North Sydney Boys High School
Karanjot Mander M Epping Boys High School
Jack Mangos M Sydney Grammar School
Jasnoor Mann M Parramatta Marist High School
Eric Manolev M Marist College North Shore
Jack Alexander Mansell M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
James Manton-Hall M Sydney Grammar School
Alexander Nicholas Mao M Sydney Boys High School
Emily Mar F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Luke Mariani M Corpus Christi Catholic High School
Stephanie Clare Markerink F Frensham School
Andrew Martin M Girraween High School
Timothy Reece Martin M Model Farms High School
Kristofer Vincent Martyn M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Yasmine Paula Masi F St Ursula's College
Gareth James Mason M The King's School
Margot Taves Mason F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Eva Masur F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Kai Matsumoto M Sydney Boys High School
Caitlin Matthei F St Catherine's School
Nadine Mattini F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Anna Maxwell F Pymble Ladies' College
Alissa Mazzitelli F Freeman Catholic College
Sasha Rose McCarthy F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Stephanie McCarthy-Reece F Covenant Christian School
Annabel McConnachie F Rosebank College
Alexander David McConnell M Knox Grammar School
Ava McConnell F Fort Street High School
Ella McCrindle F Brigidine College St Ives
Isabella McDonald F Loreto Normanhurst
Madeleine Charlotte McDonald F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Connor McFadden M Knox Grammar School
James McFadden M St Aloysius' College
Tara McFadyen F Sydney Girls High School
Harvey Edward McGeorge M North Sydney Boys High School
Francesca McGrath F Queenwood School for Girls
Edward McInnes M St Aloysius' College
Isobel Miranda McKay F Caringbah High School
Analiese McKelvey F Loreto Normanhurst
Sarah McKenzie F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ross McKinlay M The Scots College
Alexandra Fairfax Granger McLennan F Queenwood School for Girls
Edward Collins McLennan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Annabelle McTaggart F Engadine High School
Samuel Arif Mehmet M Newington College
Spiro Menounos M Reddam House
Hannah Mercer F St Joseph's Catholic College
Kaitlin Theresa Mesiti F Mercy Catholic College
Tess Meskin F Moriah College
Luke John Mezrani M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
William Frederick Mezrani M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Charlotte Michalowski F Gosford High School
Georgia Mikhael F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Katharina Louise Mildren F Barker College
Isabel Mills F Kambala
Max Thomas Mills M St Ignatius' College
Angus Mingare M Gorokan High School
Claudia Mirabello F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Gabriela Mircevski F Meriden School
Alexander Mirrington M Kinross Wolaroi School
Lachlan Mitchell M St Aloysius' College
Ryan Daniel Mitchison M Merewether High School
Ihsan Mohamed M Sydney Boys High School
Hugo Kui Yuen Mok M Baulkham Hills High School
Saad Monir M Girraween High School
Oliver Moore M St Aloysius' College
Susannah Moore F Wenona School
Emily Claire Morgan F Elderslie High School
Tobias Convery Morgan M Merewether High School
Michael John Morris M Great Lakes College Senior Campus
Alice May Morrison F Kambala
Lloyd Thomas Morrison M North Sydney Boys High School
Fayed Intisar Morshedi M Sydney Boys High School
Luke Sutcliffe Mort M St Ignatius' College
Lily Morton F Willoughby Girls High School
Dar'ya Moskalenko F Kambala
Srichakra Motamarri M Baulkham Hills High School
Nadia Moukhaiber F Green Valley Islamic College
Ciara Mulkeen F Brigidine College St Ives
Jacinta Mullen F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Jesse Mullen M Marist Catholic College Penshurst
Adam Muller M Sydney Grammar School
Charlotte Louise Saxby Munns F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Declan Connor Murdoch M The King's School
Naomi Murn F Fort Street High School
Ciara Murphy F Loreto Normanhurst
Connell Temee Murphy M North Sydney Boys High School
Henry Murphy M St Joseph's College
Rosemary Mylrea F Fort Street High School
Rebekah Nakhla F Sydney Institute - Randwick College
Matthew Namvar M Caringbah High School
Sharanya Napier-Raman F Fort Street High School
Chelsea Navan F Freeman Catholic College
Zoe Lea Naylor F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Abhisri Negi F Baulkham Hills High School
Justice-Noah Negro-Malfitano M Edmund Rice College
Daniel Negru M Turramurra High School
Angelique Nelis F Loreto Normanhurst
Scott James Nelson M Knox Grammar School
Imogen Grace Nevell F Abbotsleigh
Emily New F Brigidine College St Ives
Sophie Anne Newton F Loreto Kirribilli
Bianca Julietta Ng F Hornsby Girls High School
Hai Yip Jim Ng M Killara High School
Danny Ngo M Sefton High School
Suzanne San Bich Ngo F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Kenneth Kwan Haw Ngui M Baulkham Hills High School
Catherine Nguyen F Westfields Sports High School
Christina Quynh-Nhi Nguyen F Fort Street High School
Karyn Nguyen F Moorebank High School
Khang Nguyen M St Andrews College
Linh Thuy Nguyen F Prairiewood High School
Nadine Thanh Mai Nguyen F Fort Street High School
Naomie Nguyen F Meriden School
Sarah Nguyen F Canley Vale High School
Thomas Phuc Nguong Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
Tina Nguyen F Cecil Hills High School
Sheree Nguyen-Hoang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Robert John Nichols M Barker College
Georgia Niederer F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Ella Nielsen F St Luke's Grammar School
Blake Reissenauer Nielson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Demitra Nikas F St Spyridon College
Joshua Yuen Wang Ning M North Sydney Boys High School
Tahlia Noake F Wenona School
Patrick Michael Noakes M Caringbah High School
Stephanie Alexandra Noronha F St George Girls High School
Katie Norton F Central Coast Grammar School
Amy Notarangelo F Meriden School
Meara O'Brien F Smiths Hill High School
Brooke Symone O'Callaghan F Loreto Kirribilli
Hannah O'Callaghan F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
Daniel John O'Dea M St Ignatius' College
Todd James O'Dea M Merewether High School
Mitchell James O'Donnell M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Patrick O'Farrell M St Joseph's College
Lauren Elise O'Hara F Killara High School
Rebekah Oliver F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Henry Ongerth M Smiths Hill High School
Justin Chun-Sang Or M North Sydney Boys High School
Isabella Orlic F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Andreas Orsmond M Sydney Grammar School
Madhav Padmakumar M Merewether High School
Kevin Padmaperuma M Normanhurst Boys High School
James Jeesoo Paek M North Sydney Boys High School
Ursula Paetzholdt F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Greta Paget F Killara High School
Rachel Pahlman F Chatswood High School
Michael Nicholas Pahos M Trinity Grammar School
James Paik M Knox Grammar School
Preethom Pal M Sydney Grammar School
Alisha Panambalana F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Justinian Constantine Panos M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Balaki Parameshwaran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jayanth Paranji M Girraween High School
Daniel Park M Fort Street High School
I Su Park M Carlingford High School
Leah Park F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Greta Sophie Parker F Abbotsleigh
James Henry Parker M Cranbrook School
Nicholas Parker M St Pius X College
Lara Olivia Parmenter F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Madeleine Partasis F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Hannah Passlow F Merewether High School
Nicola Paterson F Pymble Ladies' College
James William Peck M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Clara Peers Tejero F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Lachlan Pembroke M Sydney Grammar School
Sophie Pender F Oxford Falls Grammar School
Justin Alexander Penna M The King's School
Mitchell Perl M Castle Hill High School
Katja Annaliese Petro F Abbotsleigh
Angelica Pettaras F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Alec Hoang Khiem Pham M Sydney Boys High School
Binhphuong Pham M North Sydney Boys High School
Jade Hoang Pham F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alan Minh Chau Phan M Fort Street High School
Mulanne Phan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Peter Phanouvong M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Alisha Naveen Phoonie F Woolgoolga High School
Katie Elizabeth Picton F Loreto Kirribilli
Nina Kobayashi Pirola F St George Girls High School
Lucy Pirrie F Brigidine College St Ives
Victoria Pistevos F Bethlehem College
Amelia Pitney F Brigidine College St Ives
Benjamin Luke Planinic M The King's School
Georgios Reece Platias M Newington College
Emily Beth Pollock F St Marys Senior High School
Casey Lok Yee Poon F Baulkham Hills High School
Madeleine Powell F Mater Maria Catholic College
Simone Powell F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Hannah Elizabeth Power F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Rosemonde Isabella Power F Mercy Catholic College
Chiettha Prajnadewie F Hornsby Girls High School
Nitthila Prathapar F Girraween High School
Louise Courtney Press F Gymea Technology High School
Helen Mary Curtis Pretorius F Abbotsleigh
Dominique Price F Wenona School
Willem Proos M Fort Street High School
Frederick Thomas Pryce M Barker College
Dean Psihoyos M Sydney Grammar School
Arjun Pushpavannan M North Sydney Boys High School
Fiona Anne Pyliotis F St George Girls High School
Jenny Yun Jia Qian F Hornsby Girls High School
Andrew Rae M Normanhurst Boys High School
Seyoon Ragavan M Knox Grammar School
Mursal Rahimi F Macarthur Girls High School
Nafis Rahman M Sydney Boys High School
Anju Ramanayake F Pymble Ladies' College
Sophie Catherine Ramsay F Loreto Kirribilli
Monika Ramzy F Good Samaritan Catholic College
Supipi Praneedha Ranasinghe F Baulkham Hills High School
Supuli Ranasinghe F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Markus James Rangan M The King's School
Tim Yang Rao M North Sydney Boys High School
Anish Rastogi M Sydney Grammar School
Jack Anthony Rein M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Zoe Reizes F Wenona School
Glenn Ren M Sydney Grammar School
Yuchen Ren F St George Girls High School
Georgia Renard F St Luke's Grammar School
Austin Rewell M St Joseph's College
Annika Reynolds F Asquith Girls High School
Holly Ann-Maree Reynolds F Queenwood School for Girls
Seung Chan Rhee M Baulkham Hills High School
Emma-Jane Rhodes F Brigidine College St Ives
Nicholas Rhodes M Red Bend Catholic College
Nathan Russell Willmann Richards M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Annabel Jane Rigby F Abbotsleigh
Saurav Risbud M Baulkham Hills High School
Cara Jane Rixon F Merewether High School
Jacob Rizk M Marist College North Shore
Eleanor Rose Roberts F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jacob Robertson M The Hills Grammar School
Alexander Robinson M St Aloysius' College
Matthew Thomas Robson M Caringbah High School
Bethany Lauren Mullin Rodgers F Killara High School
Callum Francis Mullin Rodgers M Barker College
Hayley Adele Rodgers F Model Farms High School
Emilia Roman F Loreto Normanhurst
Joseph Roodenrys M Mount Carmel Catholic College
Richard Rosen M Sydney Grammar School
Joshua Rosenwax M Emanuel School
Stewart William Ross M St Pius X College
Mark Henry Rothery M St Ignatius' College
Hannah Roux F Pymble Ladies' College
Francesca Rowlinson F Brigidine College St Ives
Taylor Ruber F Wenona School
Talya Rubin F Moriah College
Anthony Fernando Rusli M Sydney Boys High School
Angus Russo M St Aloysius' College
Dana Rutner F Emanuel School
Amelia Fiona Gibson Ryan F Loreto Kirribilli
Grace Ryan F St Vincent's College
Rosie Ryan F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Jonah Sadek M Parramatta Marist High School
Devanshi Sahore F North Sydney Girls High School
Saransh Kumar Saini M Sydney Boys High School
Natasha Kate Salisbury F Barker College
Zachary Sanchez M St Aloysius' College
Grace Sanders F Sydney Girls High School
Riley Wilson Sanders M Sydney Grammar School
Claire Elise Sandhoff F Merewether High School
Supreet Sandhu F Baulkham Hills High School
Prithvi Santana Baskar M Macquarie Fields High School
Praveenaa Saravanamuthu F Sydney Girls High School
Jack Graham Edgar Sargeant M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Rosanna Scanlan F Kambala
Benjamin Schiavone M St Augustine's College Sydney
Ike Pringle Schwartz M Fort Street High School
Oliver Schwartz M Sydney Grammar School
Emma Brittany Gabriella Scott F Abbotsleigh
Harrison Jay Scott M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Elizabeth Anne Sebastian F Newcastle Grammar School
Yoshua Selvadurai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ryan Ki-su Seong M Sydney Boys High School
Sophie Jane Serisier F Queenwood School for Girls
Kalind Shah M Baulkham Hills High School
Monica Shakeri F Gosford High School
Maxim Shanahan M Waverley College
Suryansh Sharma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Evie Grace Sharman F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Jack Shaw M Edmund Rice College
Mackenzie Shaw M Sydney Grammar School
Joumana Lauren Shead F Penrith High School
Susan Shead F Winmalee High School
Owen Sheather M Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus
Catriona Feng Jiao Shen F Baulkham Hills High School
Henry Yinghan Shen M Knox Grammar School
Kellie Shen F Meriden School
Ryan Shenfield M Emanuel School
Tilly Shepherd F St Paul's College
Gabi Sher F Moriah College
James Sherriff M Winmalee High School
Kirsten Shields F Clancy Catholic College
Areum Shin F Tyndale Christian School
Bridget Shirlow F Chevalier College Bowral
Salil Shringarpure M Sydney Boys High School
Samiksha Shrivastava F North Sydney Girls High School
Joel Siciliano M Freeman Catholic College
Tasfia Mehvish Siddiqui F Baulkham Hills High School
Miriam Siever F Albury High School
Elie Sikh M Sydney Technical High School
Jared Silbermann M Reddam House
Karina Silvanian F Mercy Catholic College
William Simpson M The Scots College
Ashwin Paul Singh M Barker College
Harjaap Singh M Glenwood High School
Eva Sinha F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ria Sinha F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sridharnya Sirikrishnabala F North Sydney Girls High School
Abbey Pamela Sissian F St John's College, Dubbo
Andrea Sit F North Sydney Girls High School
Ashwin Senthuran Sivasubramaniam M Baulkham Hills High School
Amira Hannah Skeggs F Barker College
Aaron Skilton M Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Peter Slaven M St Aloysius' College
Jacob Slaytor M Sydney Grammar School
Mackenzie Alexander Sloan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Laura Slocombe F Brigidine College St Ives
Rebecca Louise Small F Riverside Girls High School
Aaron Joel Smith M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Juliet Smith F Toongabbie Christian School
Edward Smyth M Sydney Grammar School
Grace Sneddon F St Columba Anglican School
Emma Snow F Wenona School
Eleanor Soane F Penrith Anglican College
Greta Sohler F Woolooware High School
Manula Amandana Somaratna M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Chris Jongsuk Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Louie Song M North Sydney Boys High School
Ruby Song F Baulkham Hills High School
Lily Speiser F Reddam House
Gabriella Spencer F Ravenswood School for Girls
Dominic James Spicer M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Katherine Sproule F Wenona School
Francesca Spry F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Chris Spyrou M Marist Catholic College Penshurst
Smriti Srivastava F Hornsby Girls High School
Mia Liana Stamenkovski F Merewether High School
Georgina (Georgie) Starr F St Vincent's College
Jack Hansen Stephens M Barker College
Abbey Elizabeth Stewart F Queenwood School for Girls
Eddie Angus Stewart M Canberra Grammar School
William Stewart M International Grammar School
Anna Valerie Stewart-Yates F Barker College
Georgia Stillianesis F Bethlehem College
Madeline Stocks F Gosford High School
Chelsea Stokes F Reddam House
Carina Jasmine Stone F Queenwood School for Girls
Samuel Stove M Baulkham Hills High School
Carolina Strati F Meriden School
Sonia Stratton F Roseville College
Dragana Strbac F Cecil Hills High School
Dominik Antun Strbik M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Rebekah Stuart F Newcastle Grammar School
Charlotte Mary Stump F Abbotsleigh
Alexander Su M Sydney Grammar School
Andy Su M Holy Spirit Catholic College
Kannan Subapriyan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tyson Dilshan Subasinghe M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Karthik Subbanna M Sydney Boys High School
Rahul Sudhakar M Girraween High School
Lachlan Sue M Sydney Grammar School
Susie Anna Sukarieh F Cerdon College
Ellie Jane Sullivan F St Francis Xavier's College
Georgia Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gloria Sun F North Sydney Girls High School
Helen Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hui Yuan Christina Sun F Hornsby Girls High School
Jessie Liu Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katie Sun F Pymble Ladies' College
Ryan Michael Sun M Sydney Boys High School
Jamie Sung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicole Sung F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Anuki Nushara Suraweera F Baulkham Hills High School
Harish Suresh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Peter Sutherland M Gosford High School
Callum Riley Sutton M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Joshua Swan M Aquinas Catholic College
Rachel Taggart F Meriden School
Simone Tai F North Sydney Girls High School
Miho Takashiba F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Lachlan Talau M Westfields Sports High School
Eric Chuan Yen Tan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kathleen Rose Tan F St George Girls High School
Mindai Tan F North Sydney Girls High School
Ranuka Tandan F Winmalee High School
Dar En Tang M The King's School
Kevin Yee-Lee Tang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Suzy Tang F St Marys Senior High School
Tiffany Chun Yan Tang F North Sydney Girls High School
Georgina Tanner F Wenona School
Michael Taurian M Sydney Grammar School
Andrew Tchang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Natalie Teh F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Timotius Li Tsung Teh M Model Farms High School
William Thomas Thackway M Fort Street High School
Arran Winston Morrison Thatcher M Knox Grammar School
Sriganesh Thavalingam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anish Theertham M Normanhurst Boys High School
Audrey Thehamihardja F Baulkham Hills High School
Rebecca Theiss F St Luke's Grammar School
Katerina Theocharous F St Catherine's School
Jonathan Theos M Gilroy Catholic College
Esther Christina Thirugnanaraj F Mercy Catholic College
Catherine Kelly Thomas F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Wilson Thomas M Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus
Jessica Thompson F Wenona School
Ian Thorvaldson M Normanhurst Boys High School
Isabel Thurgar F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Miles Tiley M Gosford High School
Mikaela Tilse F St Joseph's High School Aberdeen
Aaron Ting M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ryan Stuart Ting M The King's School
Jessika Jane Tisdell F Merewether High School
Max Patrick Tobin M Turramurra High School
Matthew Todd M Red Bend Catholic College
Hayden Todoroski M Knox Grammar School
Nathan Tsz Fung Tong M Normanhurst Boys High School
Weize Tong M The King's School
Sophia Tonoli F Brigidine College St Ives
Jessica Topolski F Mount Carmel Catholic College
Chanum Torres M Sydney Boys High School
Dan Hoang Viet Tran M North Sydney Boys High School
Queenie Truc Quynh Tran F Macquarie Fields High School
Joshua Trethowan M Epping Boys High School
Sandra Ga Wai Truong F Baulkham Hills High School
Chelsea Tsang F North Sydney Girls High School
Thomas Tsang M St Clare's High School
Michelle Tsou F Pymble Ladies' College
James Thompson Tugwell M The King's School
Carmen Tung F Abbotsleigh
Astrid Turner F St Benedict's Catholic College
Michael John Turner M Cranbrook School
Gemma Tyler F Port Hacking High School
Emily Jane Tyrrell F Bede Polding College
Antonia Tzortzatos F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Ubaid Ur Rehman M Plumpton High School
Sanju Vairav F Sydney Girls High School
Stratton Stephanos Vakirtzis M Sydney Boys High School
Amy van Dongen F Pymble Ladies' College
Jash Vanjara M Normanhurst Boys High School
Preetha Sreenithi Varadharajan F Baulkham Hills High School
Abiramy Vaseeharan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mehlum Vasi M Girraween High School
James Viana M Chatswood High School
Samantha Vigneswaran F Baulkham Hills High School
Keshini Vijayan F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Vanshika Virmani F Hornsby Girls High School
Daniel Vlachos M St Aloysius' College
Bao Anh (Bao) Vu F Macquarie Grammar School
Quynh Dan Vu F St Marys Senior High School
Tayla Vucetic F Alpha Omega Senior College
Tiffany Vuong F Sydney Girls High School
Meet Amitkumar Vyas M Girraween High School
Isobelle Wainwright F Reddam House
Jessica Waite F Mount Carmel Catholic College
Adam Walker M Pennant Hills High School
Portia Waller F Ascham School
Charlotte Walters F Merewether High School
Belinda Ying Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Bonnie Wang F Abbotsleigh
Catherine Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Cathy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
David Zhen Wang M Barker College
Isabella Wang F Kambala
Jingtong Wang F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Jordana Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Leanne Xiao Xin Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
Liran (Chloe) Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
Manlin Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Nina Wang F Meriden School
Tandee Wang M Sydney Technical High School
Tianyi Wang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Tim Wang M St Joseph's College
Xiangsheng Wang M Sydney Boys High School
Yun Lu (Wendy) Wang F Cheltenham Girls High School
Charlie Ward M Conservatorium High School
Elena Waring F St Vincent's College
Josephine Warnant F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Amy Warren F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Annabelle Wassall F Central Coast Grammar School
Daniel Marc Watts M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jarrod Matthew Watts M Knox Grammar School
Elizabeth Antonietta Webster F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Julia Wehbe F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Nisali Theunika Wellege F Baulkham Hills High School
Ryan Patrick Wells M Barker College
Alison Westmore F Ravenswood School for Girls
Finn Westwood M Waverley College
Zoe Whelan-Young F Meriden School
Harry John Whiston M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Josephine Rose White F Kambala
Lauren White F Covenant Christian School
Maheshi Wijeratne F Girraween High School
Dilshan Ranmal Wijesena M Baulkham Hills High School
Prudence Wilkins-Wheat F Menai High School
Samuel Wilkinson M Chatswood High School
Chelsi Williams F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Violet Williams F Ravenswood School for Girls
Emma Willoughby F Emmaus Catholic College
Benjamin Wilson M Champagnat Catholic College
Julia Wilson F Carlingford High School
Lilian Gabrielle Wilson F Burwood Girls High School
Nicholas Geoffrey Wilson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Zelda Winestock F International Grammar School
Nicola Sidney Witt F Kambala
Albert Hao Sheng Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
Ellen Wong F Chatswood High School
Ingar Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
Victor Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wai Lam Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kimberley Woo F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Michael Woo M Baulkham Hills High School
Anna Woodcock F Wenona School
Melissa Woodley F Roseville College
Chloe Worthington F Northern Beaches Christian School
Benjamin Wu M Sydney Boys High School
Edward Wu M Normanhurst Boys High School
Henry Wu M Baulkham Hills High School
Jason Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
Jia Yi Andrew Wu M Sydney Boys High School
Justin Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Leo Liyang Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
Lily Wang Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Samantha Elizabeth Wu F Abbotsleigh
YiYing (Silvia) Wu F Rose Bay Secondary College
Kimberly Wybenga F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Rong Xi M North Sydney Boys High School
Sophia Xi F North Sydney Girls High School
Kevin Xian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Calvin Xiao M Sydney Boys High School
Vieley Xiao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jeffrey Xie M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shawn Xie M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jingrui (Jessy) Xu F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Matthew Xu M Fort Street High School
Michael Xu M Sydney Grammar School
Rachel Xu F Ascham School
Serena Yi Lan Xu F Abbotsleigh
Vivienne Xu F Hornsby Girls High School
Houston Xue M Baulkham Hills High School
Yuning (Shirley) Xue F Hornsby Girls High School
Daniel Yan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Deanna Yang F Cheltenham Girls High School
Hai Xin Yang F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Nancy Yang F Sydney Girls High School
Phoebe Fei Yang F Hornsby Girls High School
Simon Yang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wenqiu Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
William Yang M Fort Street High School
William Yao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Muhammad Yaseen M Al-Faisal College
Shilan Ye F Hornsby Girls High School
Kristy Yee F Ascham School
Amanda Yeo F Ravenswood School for Girls
Wai Ming Cecilia Yim F Rose Bay Secondary College
Roger Ying M Barker College
Yeo Jin Yoo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kelly Ann Hui Xian Yoon F Parkes High School
Vanessa Mabel You F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Rowena Young F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Fady Youssef M Penrith Anglican College
Catherine Yu F Pymble Ladies' College
Cynthia Jean Yu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
David Xinke Yu M Barker College
Glenn Yu M Sefton High School
Ho Nam (Samuel) Yu M Newington College
Daniel Yuan M North Sydney Boys High School
Gordon Zhiliang Yuan M Sydney Boys High School
Jethro Yuen M Normanhurst Boys High School
Charles Francis Yuncken M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Maddison Zahra F Loreto Normanhurst
Maria Ali Zaidi F Baulkham Hills High School
Emma Zanotto F Marian Catholic College
Peter Zavvos M Newington College
Nicole Zeaiter F Mount St Benedict College
Alec Mengchen Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
Angela Zhang F Arden Anglican School
Edward Shaoyun Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hanchi Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jeffrey An Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
Katherine Zhang F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Oliver Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yuchen (Grace) Zhang F Port Hacking High School
Yuqi Zhang F Chatswood High School
Andrew Di-Chong Zhao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jenny Zhao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michael Fangze Zhao M Baulkham Hills High School
Yin Peng Zhao M Baulkham Hills High School
Alex Zheng M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jack Zheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophia Shao Hua Zheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wendy Anne Zheng F Abbotsleigh
Jennifer Zhou F Sydney Girls High School
Bonnie Zhu F Sydney Girls High School
Felix Zhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Justin Zhu M Barker College
Kenny Qing Zhu M North Sydney Boys High School
Qi Jason Zhu M Sydney Boys High School
Eric Zong M North Sydney Boys High School
Alexandra Nicole Zoras F MLC School
Malcolm Han Tong Zou M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicolas Zubrzycki M Sydney Grammar School
Eric Julian Zykov M Reddam House
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size