new selection |
Arnold, Timothy David William to Athavale, Daniel Dnyaneshwar
|
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Arnold, Timothy David William | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15030, 15240 |
Arnot, Peter Charles | Dubbo School of Distance Education | 16425 |
Arnott, Jessica Volich | Sydney Girls High School | 15170 |
Arnott, William | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15230 |
Arnoux, Justin Gerard James | St Leo's Catholic College | 15670 |
Arnull-Almond, Blake Anthony | The King's School | 15190, 15240 |
Arnup, Jennifer Meelee | Port Macquarie High School | 15170 |
Aroney, Matthew Jonathan | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Arora, Ajay | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15240, 15250 |
Arquilla, Andrew Constantino | Trinity Grammar School | 15040 |
Arsenian, Rita Helen | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15060 |
Arsenich, Aleksandra | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15230 |
Arthur, Kellie Michelle | Karabar High School | 15060 |
Artigas, Olivia | International Grammar School | 15020, 15140, 15800 |
Artlett, Timothy Stephen | Muirfield High School | 15170 |
Arts, Simone | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts | 15090 |
Arul Mariathas, Paulinus | Homebush Boys High School | 16110 |
Arul-Anandam, Abraham | Trinity Grammar School | 15240 |
Arumugam, Dushyanthy | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Arvidson, Bethany Rose | Merewether High School | 15060, 15350 |
Aryal, Rosi | Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus) | 15160, 15190, 15240, 15250 |
Asano, Hiroko | Abbotsleigh | 15830, 15850 |
Asano, Yuko | Queenwood School for Girls | 15830, 15850 |
Aseoche, Althea Mae | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15400 |
Ash, Phoebe | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15140, 15180, 15240, 15270, 15320 |
Ashcroft, Ginan | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15030, 15090, 15140, 15160 |
Ashe, Eliza Hazel | Santa Sabina College | 15040, 15320 |
Ashelford, Rebecca Joanne | Smith's Hill High School | 15090, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15350 |
Ashes, Natalie | Wenona School | 15230 |
Ashley, Claire | Brigidine College | 15390 |
Ashley, Sarah | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15370 |
Ashton, Christopher | St Aloysius College | 15240 |
Ashton, Daniel Vincent | St Gregory's College | 15020 |
Ashton, Matthew James | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield | 15040, 15190 |
Ashworth, Travis | TAFE NSW Illawarra Institute - Wollongong Campus | 15230 |
Askell, Luke | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15200 |
Asken, Briarley | Central Coast Grammar School | 15350 |
Aslan, Laura | MLC Burwood | 15370 |
Asplet, Lisa-Jayne | Heathcote High School | 15060, 15400 |
Assaf, Marwah Maro | Kingsgrove North High School | 15510 |
Assaf, Mary-Anne | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15220 |
Assarian, Talar | Marsden High School West Ryde | 15250, 15530 |
Assender, Lauren | Barker College | 15400 |
Astley, Grant Michael | Southern Cross School | 15200 |
Aston, Nathan Thomas | Holsworthy High School | 15190 |
Aston, Nicholas Edward Thomas | Trinity Grammar School | 15230 |
Astridge, Belinda Anne | St Ives High School | 15290 |
Asvestas, Con | Marist College Kogarah | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15380 |
Atachparian, Harout | St Patrick's Marist College | 15370 |
Atalay, Sevde | Strathfield Girls High School | 15250 |
Athanasopoulos, Maree | Brigidine College | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15210, 15240, 15250, 15370, 15980 |
Athanassiou, Vicky | Belmont Christian College | 15270 |
Athavale, Daniel Dnyaneshwar | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |