D'Ambra, Alexander Angelo |
Marist College Kogarah |
15110, 15170, 15210, 15370 |
D'Ambrosio, Andrew James |
St Ignatius' College |
15240 |
D'Ambrosio, Paolo |
St Ignatius' College |
15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910 |
D'Amico, Biagina Rosaria |
Mercy Catholic College |
15370 |
D'Angelo, Matthew Luciano |
De La Salle College, Ashfield |
15270, 15320 |
D'Arcy, Cameron |
St Luke's Grammar School |
15290, 18095 |
D'Arcy, Jennifer |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 |
D'Arcy, Madeleine Clare |
Loreto Normanhurst |
15140, 15240, 15270 |
D'Arrietta, Roma |
The Hills Grammar School |
15170, 15400 |
D'Arrigo, Amanda |
Burwood Girls High School |
15320 |
D'Aspromonte, Marie |
Strathfield Girls High School |
15230, 15400, 15670, 15790 |
d'Avigdor, Lewis Josef Robert |
Sydney Boys High School |
15270 |
D'Costa, Alison Jill |
Domremy College |
15370 |
D'Cruz, Allison |
St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) |
15030, 15220, 15370 |
D'Silva, Leasha Anne |
Aquinas College |
15220 |
D'Souza, Florentina |
Killara High School |
15240 |
D'Souza, Janice Bibiana |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15370 |
D'Souza, Jolene |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15230 |
D'Souza, Lorena Francesca |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15140, 15370 |
D'Souza, Pearl |
Bede Polding College |
15240, 15250 |
Da Fonte, Nadine Yvonne |
Illawarra Sports High School |
15220, 15240 |
Da Rosa, Adriano Dias |
South Western Sydney Institute - Bankstown Campus |
16030 |
Dabarera, Dinalie |
Sydney Girls High School |
15110, 15140, 15240, 15270 |
Dabbs, Jacinta Alice |
St Patrick's Marist College |
15230, 15400 |
Dabholkar, Shakti Vidyadhar |
Marist College Eastwood |
15250, 15360 |
Dabirzadeh, Dorsa |
South Sydney High School Maroubra |
16010 |
Dable, Joseph |
MacKillop Senior College |
15210 |
Dabro, Peter Marko Ante |
Canberra Grammar School |
15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15240 |
Dabscheck, Ben |
North Sydney Boys High School |
15040, 15270 |
Dacoco, Gershom |
St Mary's Cathedral College |
15290 |
Dacre, Alexander Lawrence |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
15020 |
Dada, Chirine |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15110, 15210, 15240 |
Dadd, Kathryn |
Ryde Secondary College |
15250, 15260, 15760 |
Dagger, Alexandra |
Central Coast Grammar School |
15140, 15240, 15370 |
Dagger, James Kenneth |
Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15090, 15220, 15270 |
Dagger, Jessica Irene |
Bomaderry High School |
15340 |
Daguet, Marine |
Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus |
15020, 15680 |
Daher, Jinan |
Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030, 15140, 15240 |
Dahl-Speck, Jacqueline Claire |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15160, 15170, 15350 |
Dai, Bryan |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15050, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15850 |
Dai, Qian |
Girraween High School |
15250, 15260, 15330, 15360 |
Dakdouk, Ibrahim |
Sydney Boys High School |
15270 |
Dal Broi, Aaron Luke |
St Ignatius' College |
15230 |
Dal Santo, Renee Oh-Mee |
Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15040, 15110, 15220, 15240, 15250 |