Distinguished Achievers List
2009 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Robinson, Emily to Rogers, Maryanne Henderson
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Robinson, Emily | Inaburra School | 15090 |
Robinson, Gemma | Kambala | 15020, 15140 |
Robinson, Georgina | Calrossy Anglican School | 15010, 15030 |
Robinson, Holly Kesia | Roseville College | 15320 |
Robinson, Jennifer | Broughton Anglican College | 15090 |
Robinson, Kyla | John Paul College | 15250 |
Robinson, Lachlan James | Camden High School | 15020 |
Robinson, Liam Phillip James | Cranbrook School | 15230 |
Robinson, Matthew | Northholm Grammar School | 15040, 15220 |
Robinson, Natalie | Gosford High School | 15400 |
Robinson, Renata | MLC Burwood | 15280, 15300, 15310, 15790 |
Robinson, Shaun Jeffrey | Ulladulla High School | 15200, 15260 |
Robinson, Virgil Edward Roland | Newington College | 15100, 15400 |
Robson, Bronwyn | Kambala | 15230 |
Robson, Eleanor Mona | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15230, 15280 |
Robson, Hugh Donald | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15240 |
Robuck, Aaron | Masada College | 15250, 15260 |
Roby, Jeremy | Aquinas College | 15040, 15230 |
Rocca, Damian Philip | St Ignatius' College | 15200 |
Roche, Christopher Alan | Westfields Sports High School | 15040, 15110, 15210 |
Roche, Marcus | St Peter's Catholic College | 15270 |
Roche-West, Alexandra | Loreto Kirribilli | 15240 |
Rock, Bryce Edward | Singleton High School | 15100, 15330 |
Rod, Jonathan | Moriah College | 15040 |
Roderick, Marshall Kelly | Corrimal High School | 16425 |
Rodger, Leonie | Australian International School Singapore | 15240 |
Rodgers, Aleesha | Brigidine College St Ives | 15230 |
Rodgers, Jacinta Joy | Lisarow High School | 15390 |
Rodionoff, Nicholas | William Carey Christian School | 15320 |
Rodjanapiches, Piches | Canberra Grammar School | 15290 |
Rodney, Teagan Danielle | Picnic Point High School | 15040, 15190, 15320 |
Rodrigues, Carolyn Elaine | Sydney Girls High School | 15270 |
Rodrigues, Daniel Alberto | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15230 |
Rodrigues, Sarah Emily | North Sydney Girls High School | 15110, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15680, 15690 |
Rodrigues, Stephanie | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15090, 15290 |
Rodriguez, Alexandra | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15160, 15290, 15370 |
Rodriguez, Felicity | Tangara School for Girls | 15170 |
Rodwell, Michael Andrew | Narara Valley High School | 15250, 15260 |
Rodwell, Nicholas John | The Scots College | 15110, 15240 |
Roebuck, Rosalie Julie | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030, 15240 |
Roemekso, Laura | Mount St Benedict College | 15230 |
Roessler-Holgate, Plini | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Roger, Sean | St Joseph's College | 15050, 15250 |
Rogers, Alexander Charles Harding | The King's School | 15040, 15140, 15220, 15230, 15270 |
Rogers, Amy | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15270, 15350 |
Rogers, Axel | Reddam House | 15020, 15400 |
Rogers, Dylan Carl Peter | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15040, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15270, 15280 |
Rogers, Elouise Elizabeth | Cumberland High School | 15060 |
Rogers, Gwendolyn | Carlingford High School | 15020, 15400 |
Rogers, Lloyd | Oxford Falls Grammar School | 15190, 15240 |
Rogers, Maryanne Henderson | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School | 15090, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15230, 15370 |