Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Crowe, Juliet to Cunningham, David
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Crowe, Juliet | Loreto Normanhurst | 15240, 15250, 15320 |
Crowe, Matthew Thomas | Mackillop Catholic College | 15200, 15230 |
Crowe, Morgan | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15210, 15230 |
Crowe, Rachel Kim | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School | 15220, 15230 |
Crowfoot, Casie-Lee | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15390 |
Crowley, Duncan Peter | St Ignatius' College | 15240 |
Crowley-Shaw, Grace Elizabeth Connelly | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15020 |
Crowther, Luke Murray John | Canberra Grammar School | 15240 |
Croxen, Blake | Xavier College | 15230 |
Croxson, Timothy Paul Ross | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15030, 15050 |
Cruickshank, Aimee Elizabeth | The Jannali High School | 15390 |
Crum, Brittany Renee | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15400 |
Crump, Erin | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15040, 15320 |
Crump, Laura | Greystanes High School | 15200 |
Crust, Caitlin Sarah | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15010, 15030, 15220 |
Cruwys, Jackson | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15030, 15320, 15370 |
Crysell, Anna Patricia | Riverside Girls High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15400 |
Cuda, Diarna | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15370 |
Cuddihy, Rachael | Loreto Normanhurst | 15670 |
Cui, Cathy Kexin | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15400 |
Cui, James | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Culican, Rebecca Frances | Bede Polding College | 26599 |
Cullen, Ashleigh | St Catherine's School | 15140, 15160 |
Cullen, Brittaney May | Central Coast Adventist School | 15230 |
Cullen, Brydie-Kate | Cerdon College | 15020, 15320, 15370 |
Cullen, Ishbel Claire | Pittwater High School | 15140, 15160 |
Cullen, Kathryn June | Kiama High School | 15390 |
Cullen, Larissa Anne | St Andrews College | 15060, 15320, 15380 |
Culmone, Jake | Macarthur Anglican School | 15240, 15250 |
Cumming, Christina Jayne | Albury High School | 15030, 15320 |
Cumming, Greta Jean | Barker College | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15190, 15400 |
Cumming, James Michael | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020 |
Cumming, John | St Joseph's College | 15020 |
Cumming, Miranda Kate | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn | 15230, 15320, 15380 |
Cumming, Sarah Patricia | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15700 |
Cummings, Isobel | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15370, 16945 |
Cummings, Joshua Ray | Callaghan College Jesmond Campus | 15210, 15340 |
Cummings, Lauren | The Riverina Anglican College | 15180, 15230 |
Cummins, Kristy Lee | Crookwell High School | 15230 |
Cummins, Sean Peter | De La Salle College, Cronulla | 15040, 15240, 15370 |
Cummins, Stephanie | St Ursula's College | 15320, 15370, 15400 |
Cung, Daniel Viet | Sydney Technical High School | 15080, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15400 |
Cunin, Solange | South Grafton High School | 15240 |
Cunneen, Andrew David Robert | The King's School | 15210 |
Cunneen, Matthew | MacKillop Senior College | 26599 |
Cunningham, Casey Louise | Hornsby Girls High School | 15230, 15350 |
Cunningham, David | The Scots College | 15040 |