Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Ding, Nan to Djordjevic, Aleksandra
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Ding, Nan | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15250 |
Ding, Tim Rong | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Ding, Xi Bei | Gymea Technology High School | 15250, 15260 |
Ding, Xiang | Cranbrook School | 15560 |
Ding, Yi (Lukia) | Stella Maris College | 15250, 15560, 15820 |
Ding, Yu | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Ding, Yuwen (Ian) | Killarney Heights High School | 15250, 15260 |
Dinh, Daniel | Sydney Technical High School | 15130, 15310 |
Dinh, Duy An | Fairfield High School | 15250 |
Dinh, Henry Hien Huynh | Sydney Technical High School | 15250 |
Dinh, Leane Ngoc | Cecil Hills High School | 15240, 18095 |
Dinh, Lucy | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15250, 15290 |
Dinh, Mai Thao | Tempe High School | 15250, 15260 |
Dinh, Thanh Thuy | Strathfield Girls High School | 15050 |
Dinham, Aaron Jackson | Maclean High School | 15290 |
Dinham, Genevieve Kerry | St Columba Anglican School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15270 |
Dionatos, Jordon | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15040 |
Diplock, Matthew | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15230 |
Dipple, Timothy Ian | Byron Bay High School | 15240, 15290 |
Dirkis, Georgia | Loreto Normanhurst | 15230, 15340 |
Dismorr, Matthew Colin | St Patrick's Marist College | 15210 |
Dissanayake, Gayanthika Dinithi | Girraween High School | 15050 |
Dissanayake, Hashani Chathuri Kumari | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15270 |
Dissanayake, Nadine Dharshini | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15060, 15220 |
Dissanayake, Vinuri | MacKillop College, Bathurst | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15370 |
Ditchfield, Emily | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15140, 15190, 15680, 15900 |
Ditterick, Amber | Terrigal High School | 15230 |
Dive, Melissa | Brigidine College Randwick | 15020, 15140, 15320, 15370 |
Diver, Jessica Renae | Asquith Girls High School | 15670 |
Dixit, Supriya | Hornsby Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15680, 15690 |
Dixon, Benedict James | Knox Grammar School | 15190, 15240 |
Dixon, Crewe Thomas | Cranbrook School | 15170, 15240, 15680, 15900, 15910 |
Dixon, Erin | Kildare Catholic College | 15020 |
Dixon, Megan | Queenwood School for Girls | 15230, 15320 |
Dixon, Tess | Queenwood School for Girls | 15290 |
Dixon, Thomas Findlay | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15330 |
Dixon, Troy | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15120, 15240 |
Dixon-Smith, Imogen Kate | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15030, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15280 |
Djiauw, Wilson | Ipeka International Christian School | 15240 |
Djodan, Olivia | St Francis Xavier's College | 15230 |
Djordjevic, Aleksandra | St Spyridon College Senior School | 15240, 16050 |