Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Fa, Joelle to Fan, James Zi Huan
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Fa, Joelle | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15280, 15670 |
Fabbro, Xavier Rovere | St Ignatius' College | 15230 |
Facchetti, Anna Georgina Stacy | Narooma High School | 15390 |
Facchini, Stefani | Domremy College | 15800, 16070 |
Facenda, Emma | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15230, 15370 |
Fachkha, Joseph Anthony | St Pius X College | 15040 |
Fadaee, Shannon | James Sheahan Catholic High School | 15170, 15240, 15380 |
Fagan, Miranda | Brigidine College Randwick | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15380 |
Fahey, William James | St Ignatius' College | 15200 |
Fahme, Ali | Fairfield High School | 15270, 26599 |
Fahmy, Jacob | Kellyville High School | 15220 |
Fahy, Nicholas John | Caringbah High School | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15270 |
Faiers, Chloe Anne | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15130, 15340, 15670, 26199 |
Faint, Brendan James | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030, 15140, 15270 |
Faint, Natasha Emily | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15400 |
Fair, Rachelle Kirilly | Macquarie College | 15140, 15270, 15280, 15300, 15310, 15380 |
Fairbairn, Georgia | Frensham School | 15140, 15160, 15400 |
Fairbrother, Kelly Anne | Asquith Girls High School | 15140, 15320, 26599 |
Fairbrother, Megan | St Paul's Grammar School | 15250, 15370 |
Faith, Jordan | St Francis Xavier's College | 15230 |
Faizi, Ahmad | Homebush Boys High School | 15030, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Fajou, Christopher | North Sydney Boys High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Falcone, Nicholas | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15290 |
Falconer, Justin James | Barker College | 15320 |
Falk, Matthew | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15680 |
Falk, Susanna | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15680 |
Falkenmire, Alex | Calrossy Anglican School | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15320 |
Falkiner, Olivia | Kambala | 15110, 15140, 15190, 15270, 15280, 15400 |
Falkner, Laura Jane | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus | 15220 |
Fallins, Kade Bradstreet | St Ignatius' College | 15040 |
Fallon, Nathan | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15020, 15080, 15190 |
Falvey, Thomas | St Stanislaus' College | 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15330 |
Fameli, Nicholas Edward John | Springwood High School | 15020 |
Fan, Bing He | Killara High School | 15250 |
Fan, Haoran Lei | Blakehurst High School | 15240 |
Fan, James Zi Huan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270 |