Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Lee, Gina Hae-Jin to Lee, Kanghee
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Lee, Gina Hae-Jin | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Gloria Tae Young | Ryde Secondary College | 15020 |
Lee, Grace Da Young | Northholm Grammar School | 15220, 15240, 15830 |
Lee, Grace Wai Yin | Carlingford High School | 15040 |
Lee, Grace Wen | Killara High School | 15250 |
Lee, Hai Wen | Australian International School Singapore | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270 |
Lee, Hai Ying | Australian International School Singapore | 15030, 15050, 15250 |
Lee, Hannah | Wingham High School | 15080, 15180, 15320 |
Lee, Hannah Me Yeon | North Sydney Girls High School | 15210 |
Lee, Hayden James | Canberra Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15900, 15910 |
Lee, Henry Hongfu | Canberra Grammar School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15330 |
Lee, Ho-Seok | The McDonald College | 15310 |
Lee, Hsien Ming | INTI International College Penang | 15240, 15250 |
Lee, Hugh | Queanbeyan High School | 15210 |
Lee, Hyeon Koo | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Hyeung Woo (David) | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15250, 15820 |
Lee, Jae-Young | Meriden School | 15250 |
Lee, James Ju Heon | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15250 |
Lee, James Jung-Hun | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250 |
Lee, Jasmine | Queenwood School for Girls | 15230 |
Lee, Jasmine May | Ryde Secondary College | 15760 |
Lee, Jenice | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15290 |
Lee, Jennifer | Macarthur Girls High School | 15140, 15220, 15240 |
Lee, Jeong-Hwa | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15240 |
Lee, Jessica | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15390, 16150 |
Lee, Jessryl Jia Jie | INTI International College Penang | 15040 |
Lee, Ji-Hyang Clara | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15400, 15820, 16070 |
Lee, Jieun | Northmead High School | 15070 |
Lee, Jinsung | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College | 15240 |
Lee, Joanne | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15680 |
Lee, John Hochan | Sydney Boys High School | 15250 |
Lee, Jonathan-James | Castle Hill High School | 15820 |
Lee, Jong Yun Danny | Homebush Boys High School | 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Joshua | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240, 15250, 15830, 15850 |
Lee, Joshua Jeffery | St George Christian School | 15240 |
Lee, Joshua Lawrence | Knox Grammar School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Jou-Yin | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15030, 15040, 15150 |
Lee, Ju Won | The Hills Grammar School | 15250, 15830 |
Lee, Jun | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15150, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Justin Hyunu | Carlingford High School | 15250, 15260, 15830 |
Lee, Ka Wai Karine | Chatswood High School | 15110, 15250 |
Lee, Kanghee | Killarney Heights High School | 15240, 15250 |