Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Lee, Su-Min to Lei, Jason
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Lee, Su-Min | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Sung Hwa | Girraween High School | 15240 |
Lee, Sung Kyung Esther | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Lee, Sung Woo Thomas | Knox Grammar School | 15150, 15250, 15830, 15850 |
Lee, Suyeon | Concord High School | 15250, 15260, 15830 |
Lee, Tim | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050, 15120, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Trevor | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15820 |
Lee, Tsing | North Sydney Girls High School | 15250, 15830, 15850 |
Lee, Veronica | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15230, 15320 |
Lee, Vickie | Pymble Ladies' College | 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Vivian | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250 |
Lee, William | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Lee, Xcent Josh | Penrith High School | 15110, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Xcent Zan | Penrith High School | 15240, 15250 |
Lee, Ye Won | Domremy College | 15370 |
Lee, Yeon-Suk Austin | The King's School | 15250, 15260, 15300, 15310 |
Lee, Yin Wai Alice | Hornsby Girls High School | 15240, 15400, 15830, 15850 |
Lee, Yo-Ru | North Sydney Girls High School | 15160, 15240 |
Lee, Yoo Kyung | South Sydney High School | 15820 |
Lee, Yoojin | Strathfield Girls High School | 15030, 15050, 15150, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Yoon Jeong | Marsden High School | 15250 |
Lee, Young Su | The King's School | 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Yoyo Hiu Lam | Strathfield Girls High School | 15150, 15240 |
Lee, Yun Yee | INTI International College Penang | 15050 |
Lee, Yvonne Ji Yan | Girraween High School | 15220, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee Chin, Robert Alexander | Morisset High School | 15050, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Lee-Warner, Alice | Frensham School | 15030, 15110, 15320 |
Leech, Charlotte | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 26599 |
Leech, Courtney Elizabeth | Elderslie High School | 15140, 15220, 15350, 15390 |
Leem, Julia So-Yeon | Killara High School | 15370 |
Leembruggen, Rachel Ann | St Marys Senior High School | 15020, 15040, 15140, 15350, 16945 |
Leenaars, Susannah Louise | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15390, 15400, 15670 |
Lees, Karena Marie | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus | 15030, 15230, 15320 |
Leet, Rebecca Elizabeth | Albion Park High School | 15230 |
Legaspi, Juan Miguel | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15340 |
Legg, Morgan Casey | Smith's Hill High School | 15040, 15170 |
Legge, Corey Peter | Bega High School | 15190, 15200, 15290 |
Lehmann, Samuel Walter | The King's School | 15200 |
Lehmann, Thomas William Groom | Newington College | 15240, 15250 |
Lei, Jason | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15240 |