Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Lewis, Patrick to Li, Ivan
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Lewis, Patrick | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15240, 15250 |
Lewis, Richard | Masada College | 15040 |
Lewis, Richard Charles | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15320 |
Lewis, Sally McKenzie | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15090, 15140 |
Lewis, Stephanie | Gosford High School | 15170, 15250, 15670 |
Lewis, Sunita | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15160 |
Lewis, Tom Laurie | Inverell High School | 15340 |
Lewis, William | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15110, 15140 |
Lewis-Todoriki, Xavier Ryu | Reddam House | 15830 |
Leykam, Jack | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Leys, Emily | Calrossy Anglican School | 15240, 15320 |
Li, Jessica Jia Yi | Abbotsleigh | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Aileen | Pymble Ladies' College | 15250 |
Li, Albert Ruoxun | Marsden High School | 15240 |
Li, Alex | North Sydney Boys High School | 15120, 15240 |
Li, Alice | Abbotsleigh | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910 |
Li, Alice | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 |
Li, Andrew Kwai Lun | Knox Grammar School | 15250, 15830, 15850 |
Li, Andrew Ting Yue | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Li, Angela Cui Shan | St George Girls High School | 15020, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Li, Annie | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15100 |
Li, Baiqi | Carlingford High School | 15040, 15250 |
Li, Benjamin | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15310 |
Li, Beverley | Ryde Secondary College | 15250 |
Li, Bob Yunding | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250 |
Li, Bowen | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15300 |
Li, Brandon Zhen Qiang | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15240 |
Li, Catherine | Strathfield Girls High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15400 |
Li, Connie Kang Ni | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Li, Damien | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15240 |
Li, Daniel | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Li, David Lok Heng | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15240 |
Li, David-Kai Shan | St Augustine's College | 15820 |
Li, Daxin | Concord High School | 15290 |
Li, Edward Yuan-Peng | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Li, Fang Xin | St Joseph's College | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Frank | Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15240 |
Li, Frank | Heathcote High School | 15250 |
Li, Ge | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15250, 15260, 15290, 15560 |
Li, Gerry | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Irene | Strathfield South High School | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Ivan | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |