Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Low, Samantha to Lucas, Bradley
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Low, Samantha | Ascham School | 15030, 15140 |
Low, Vanessa | Brigidine College Randwick | 15140, 15160, 15290, 15370, 15400 |
Lowbridge, Brooke | Kurri Kurri High School | 15040 |
Lowcock, Skye | Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra Campus | 15290 |
Lowe, Jack | The Riverina Anglican College | 15230 |
Lowe, James Edward | St Pius X College | 15020, 15140, 15370 |
Lowe, Joshua Patrick | St Paul's High School | 15230 |
Lowe, Mitchell Ian | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15240, 15320, 15370 |
Lowe, Oliver | St Luke's Grammar School | 15030, 15240 |
Lowe, Stephanie Patricia | Meriden School | 15090, 15190, 15220 |
Lowen, Georgia May | Callaghan College Jesmond Campus | 15320 |
Lowis, April | Northholm Grammar School | 15280 |
Lowndes, Chloe Monique | Kadina High School | 15320 |
Lowrey, Alexander James | St Ignatius' College | 15210 |
Lowrey, James Maxwell | St Ignatius' College | 15240, 15280, 15370 |
Lozano Cabada, Luciana | Kellyville High School | 16080 |
Lozevski, Alana | Ascham School | 15090 |
Lu, Adrian | Fort Street High School | 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lu, Bin | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15250, 15260, 15290 |
Lu, Carrie Jiali | North Sydney Girls High School | 15400 |
Lu, Chengxuan | James Cook Boys Technology High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Lu, Duc Thang | Sefton High School | 15040 |
Lu, Eva | Pymble Ladies' College | 15020, 15390 |
Lu, Fiona | Mary MacKillop College | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15370 |
Lu, Henry Kewen | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Lu, Huiyi | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15240 |
Lu, Ian | Sydney Boys High School | 15250 |
Lu, Ian | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Lu, Jane | Prairiewood High School | 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lu, Jennifer | Baulkham Hills High School | 15280 |
Lu, Jenny Jia Hui | Meriden School | 15040, 15240 |
Lu, Joy Jinger | Caringbah High School | 15020 |
Lu, Junxia | Taree High School | 15250 |
Lu, Lawrence | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Lu, Linda | Canley Vale High School | 15250 |
Lu, Lisa Tho Hue | Burwood Girls High School | 15040, 15240 |
Lu, Livia | Macquarie Fields High School | 15020, 15140, 15240, 15350 |
Lu, Lucia Xiya | Ryde Secondary College | 15760, 15780 |
Lu, Nathan | Canley Vale High School | 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260 |
Lu, Patrick | Sydney Technical High School | 15400 |
Lu, Qiaochu Shaw | St Augustine's College | 15820 |
Lu, Robert | Sydney Boys High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Lu, Steven Diwen | South Sydney High School | 15250, 15260 |
Lu, Victoria | St Catherine's School | 15400 |
Lu, Weiwen | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15240 |
Lu, Xing | Rose Bay Secondary College | 15250, 15260, 15560 |
Luan, Chris | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Luangsangthong, Patanant | Killarney Heights High School | 15540 |
Lubyckij, Grant | Broughton Anglican College | 15030, 15230, 26599 |
Lucas, Bradley | MacKillop Senior College | 15230, 15300, 15310 |