Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Na, Alexander Yong Seok to Nashed, Marina
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Na, Alexander Yong Seok | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140 |
Na, Josephine | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15110, 15240, 15380 |
Naamo, Alison | Freeman Catholic College | 15340 |
Nabizadeh, Fazrieh | Arthur Phillip High School | 15220 |
Nadolny, Isabel Valentina | Duval High School | 15020, 15280 |
Nagai, Miki | Australian International School Singapore | 15400 |
Naghiloo, Sheyda | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15250 |
Nagulendran, Samantha | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030, 15040, 15140, 15160 |
Nagy, Annaliese Julia | Caringbah High School | 15140, 15160, 15320, 15370 |
Nagy, Claudia | Richard Johnson Anglican School | 15240 |
Nahim, Karin | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15240 |
Nahma, Peter | Trinity Catholic College | 15200 |
Nahya, Bassel | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15030, 15240 |
Naido, Daminthi | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15040, 15230, 15340 |
Naidoo, Vahini | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15280 |
Naidu, Justin | Macquarie Fields High School | 15040, 15240 |
Naidu, Nikita | Gosford High School | 15250, 15320 |
Nair, Denita | Baulkham Hills High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270 |
Nair, Joshua | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15240 |
Najdovska, Suzana | Cabramatta High School | 15940 |
Nakad, Andreana Maria | Our Lady of Lebanon College | 15040 |
Nakhl, Rebecca | St Patrick's Marist College | 15390, 26599 |
Nakhoul, Joseph | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15240 |
Nakkan, Emily | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15080 |
Nallainathan, Pradeesh | Penrith High School | 15240, 15250 |
Nalli, Aman | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15100, 15190 |
Namjouyan, Nima | Kotara High School | 15210 |
Nanayakkara, Muditha Dinu | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Nand, Ameet | Parramatta Marist High School | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15220, 15370 |
Nanninga, Jori Sofie | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030, 15090 |
Nanthakumar, Janani | Strathfield Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15210, 15240 |
Naoum, Theodosios | Cranbrook School | 15240, 15250 |
Napier, Renelle Brittany | Leeton High School | 15230 |
Napthali, Lucy | Peak Hill Central School | 15170 |
Narayan, Divya | Canterbury Girls High School | 15040, 15220 |
Narayan, Justin Shrikant | William Carey Christian School | 15340 |
Narayanan, Tanushree | Macarthur Girls High School | 15040, 15240 |
Nariman, Armand | Kirrawee High School | 15240 |
Naripthaphan, Thanisa | Wenona School | 15540 |
Narli, Aylin | Caroline Chisholm College | 15400 |
Narroway, Sarah | Pymble Ladies' College | 15020, 15140 |
Narula, Deepa | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15250, 16150 |
Nash, Caitlan | St Peter's Catholic College | 15400 |
Nash, Jacinta Eloise | Sylvania High School | 15040, 15320 |
Nash, Jordan Thomas | Penrith High School | 15170 |
Nash, Justin | Gosford High School | 15250 |
Nash, Robert Thomas | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Nash, Stephanie | Gosford High School | 15140 |
Nash, Teresa | Castle Hill High School | 26599 |
Nash, William Gregory | St Ignatius' College | 15140, 15230, 15800 |
Nash, William Stuart Alexander | Canberra Grammar School | 15080, 15190, 15240 |
Nashed, Marina | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College | 15240, 15250 |