Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Pak, Yagmur to Panagiotaros, Karlina
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Pak, Yagmur | SCECGS Redlands | 16120 |
Pal, Jaisal | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Pala, Justin Gurpreet | Ingleburn High School | 15040, 15110, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Pala, Rohan | Girraween High School | 15050 |
Palanikumar, Logesh | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15160 |
Palazzi, Nichola Clare | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15140, 15270, 15280, 15350, 15370, 15400 |
Palfreeman, Adele | International Grammar School | 15080, 15140, 15160, 15400 |
Palinginis, Alexander | The Hills Grammar School | 15230 |
Palivos, Kerry-Anne Kyrani | St Euphemia College | 15020, 15080 |
Pallier, Heydon Alan | Barker College | 15100, 15220, 15280 |
Palmer, Aislinn Sarah | Wade High School | 15700 |
Palmer, Alicia Jade | Lithgow High School | 15240 |
Palmer, Blake Aaron | Crestwood High School | 15230 |
Palmer, Brittany | St Francis Xavier's College | 15140, 15160, 15370 |
Palmer, Brodie Elizabeth | Barker College | 15030, 15240, 15320 |
Palmer, Hugh | Bishop Druitt College | 15240 |
Palmer, Jessica Kate | Winmalee High School | 15090 |
Palmer, Megan Corinne | Coffs Harbour High School | 15390 |
Palmer, Stephanie Louise | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15230 |
Palmer, Tegan | Mount St Benedict College | 26599 |
Palmero, Cecilia Anne | Macquarie Fields High School | 15040 |
Palomo, Dion | St Aloysius College | 15240 |
Palte, Saul | Masada College | 15110, 15140, 15230 |
Pamute, Nicole | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15370 |
Pan, Alan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15250, 15260, 15400 |
Pan, Alex | Sydney Technical High School | 15050, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Pan, Andrew (Fei) | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15850 |
Pan, Azelia | Hornsby Girls High School | 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Pan, Carl | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Pan, Catherine | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Pan, Daniel | Sydney Technical High School | 15210 |
Pan, David | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Pan, Feng Xin | Macarthur Girls High School | 15240, 15250, 15560 |
Pan, Karen Kechong | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250 |
Pan, Marilyn (Han Zhang) | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Pan, Patty Yinan | St Luke's Grammar School | 15250, 15260, 15560 |
Pan, Vincent | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15400 |
Pan, Xiao | Marsden High School | 15250 |
Pan, Yuxi | Fort Street High School | 15030, 15110, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15250 |
Panag, Himmat Singh | Penrith High School | 15240, 15250 |
Panagiotaros, Karlina | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15180, 15320 |