Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Sunga, Beatrice to Swan, Elizabeth Louise
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Sunga, Beatrice | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 26599 |
Sungkar, Muhamad Sofwan | St Marys Senior High School | 15230 |
Sunito, Georgia | Pymble Ladies' College | 15040, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220 |
Sunjka, Sanja | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Sunthar, Sayanthana | Macarthur Girls High School | 15240, 15250 |
Suntheradas, Sunthertheeran | Homebush Boys High School | 15040 |
Suptut, James | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15230 |
Sura, Neil | Sydney Technical High School | 15240, 15270 |
Suraev, James | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15230 |
Surjadi, Jerry | Randwick Boys High School | 16150 |
Surlan, Jessica Lea | Willoughby Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15220 |
Surtees, Matilda Grace | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15220, 15270, 15280 |
Susanto, Rachel | Sydney Girls High School | 15110 |
Sussman, Jackson Mara | Fort Street High School | 15030, 15110, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Suster, David | Concord High School | 15240 |
Sutanto, Timotius Jeffrey | Ipeka International Christian School | 15030 |
Sutcliffe, William | Sydney Grammar School | 15280, 15290 |
Sutevski, Joshua | Queanbeyan High School | 15230 |
Sutherland, Andrew Anthony Matchett | The King's School | 15010 |
Sutherland, Angus Milne | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040 |
Sutherland, Christopher | Mackillop Catholic College | 15290 |
Sutherland, Georgia Louise | St Marys Senior High School | 15140, 15340 |
Sutherland, Lucy Cameron | Loreto Kirribilli | 15240 |
Sutherland, Thomas Michael | St Ignatius' College | 15040, 15250, 15370 |
Sutherland, Wednesday Alexandra | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15090, 15170, 15400 |
Sutherland, William Robert | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15210 |
Sutherland, Zoe | Wingham High School | 15170 |
Sutherton, Laryssa Jade | Bulli High School | 15140, 15160 |
Sutiono, Christopher | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights | 15210, 15240, 15250 |
Sutjipto, Michelle | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15170 |
Sutton, Benjamin Gerard | St Ignatius' College | 15240 |
Sutton, Corey John | St John's College | 15250 |
Sutton, Corey Stewart | The Jannali High School | 15340 |
Sutton, David Jason | Sydney Boys High School | 15140 |
Sutton, Joshua | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15240, 15270 |
Sutton, Whitney | Mullumbimby High School | 15320 |
Suviste, Jennifer | Loreto Normanhurst | 15040, 15370 |
Suwahjo, Christopher James | Carlingford High School | 15340 |
Suwama, Makoto | The Scots School Albury | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Suyanto, Alwin | Ipeka International Christian School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Suyko, Alyssa | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15400 |
Suzuki, Moritaka Toko | Killara High School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Svanetti, Laura | Castle Hill High School | 15320 |
Svehla, Emma Simone | Abbotsleigh | 15140, 15160, 15270 |
Svetlov, Natalia | St Andrews College | 15020 |
Svigelj, Alexandra Gabrielle | Warners Bay High School | 15340 |
Swadling, Simon Philip | Covenant Christian School | 15400 |
Swain, Gemma | St Peter's Catholic College | 15040 |
Swain, Grace | Pymble Ladies' College | 15010, 15030, 15140, 15400 |
Swaleh, Zain | Redfield College | 15020, 15040, 15110, 15140, 15270 |
Swalwell, Victoria | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15320, 15370 |
Swan, Elizabeth Louise | Abbotsleigh | 15020, 15040, 15140 |