Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Wu, Dongting to Wykes, Laticia Louise
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Wu, Dongting | Mount St Benedict College | 15240 |
Wu, Edwin | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15250 |
Wu, Elaine | Girraween High School | 15240, 15340 |
Wu, Hao | Strathfield South High School | 15250 |
Wu, Haoran | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15560 |
Wu, Huashi Peter | Killarney Heights High School | 15030, 15040 |
Wu, James Jun | The Hills Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15300, 15310 |
Wu, Jason Jing Xiang | Sydney Technical High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Wu, Jenny Liang | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15300 |
Wu, Jesse Zhengxi | Canberra Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Wu, Jessica Kaye F Y | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15250, 15260 |
Wu, Jing Xuan | Reddam House | 15250 |
Wu, Jonathan | Parramatta Marist High School | 15240 |
Wu, Kevin | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15250 |
Wu, Kiki | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040, 15110, 15220 |
Wu, Meng Hwei | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Wu, Merry | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15040, 15110, 15150, 15240, 15250 |
Wu, Michael | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Wu, Nickey | St George Girls High School | 15230 |
Wu, Oliver | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Wu, Peiwen William | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15250, 15260 |
Wu, Raymond | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights | 15250, 15400 |
Wu, Rex | The Scots College | 15250 |
Wu, Richard | Killara High School | 15230 |
Wu, Rui Wen | Gymea Technology High School | 15250 |
Wu, Shanshan | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15560 |
Wu, Sharon Suk Gok | North Sydney Girls High School | 15210 |
Wu, Shun Hua | Homebush Boys High School | 15150 |
Wu, Stephanie | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15680 |
Wu, Vivyan | St George Girls High School | 15250, 15820 |
Wu, Ye Lee | Canley Vale High School | 15140, 15250 |
Wu, Yi Feng Sisi | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15250 |
Wu, Yiting (Binnie) | Stella Maris College | 15820 |
Wu, Yixun | Arthur Phillip High School | 15250, 15560 |
Wuestner, Eliza Jane | Smith's Hill High School | 15320 |
Wulandari, Faza | Armidale High School | 15750 |
Wulff, Megan | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15190 |
Wurth, Louise | Oxley College | 15290 |
Wyatt, Rebecca | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15020, 15030 |
Wybenga, Simon Christopher | The King's School | 15230 |
Wyer, Jacklyn Jean | Frensham School | 15280 |
Wykes, Laticia Louise | Callaghan College Jesmond Campus | 15060, 26599 |