Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Xu, Kain to Xydis, Paul Alexander
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Xu, Kain | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15250, 15260 |
Xu, Kang Ning | Homebush Boys High School | 15050, 15150, 15250, 15260 |
Xu, Karmen | St George Girls High School | 15240, 15250 |
Xu, Kerry Ziyi | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250 |
Xu, Kitty Maha | St George Girls High School | 15140, 15240, 15250, 15390, 15400 |
Xu, Lu Lucy | Sefton High School | 15040, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15270 |
Xu, Natalie | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15250, 15400 |
Xu, Nick (Ning) | Marist College North Shore | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15370 |
Xu, Peter | North Sydney Boys High School | 15250, 15320 |
Xu, Rebecca | St George Girls High School | 15300, 15310 |
Xu, Sabrina | MLC Burwood | 15540 |
Xu, Sheng | Tempe High School | 15240 |
Xu, Shirley | St George Girls High School | 15250, 15320 |
Xu, Sophia | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15030, 15240, 15250 |
Xu, Tanya | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15240, 15250 |
Xu, Xinyi | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15400 |
Xu, Yanjun | Taylors College | 15250, 15260, 15820 |
Xu, Ying | Roseville College | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Xu, Yue | Turramurra High School | 15240 |
Xu, Yunling Lynn | Baulkham Hills High School | 15400 |
Xu, Zhiyu | Conservatorium High School | 15300, 15310 |
Xu, Zihan (Hannah) | Burwood Girls High School | 15250, 15260 |
Xuan, Fenglin | Kingsgrove High School | 15560 |
Xuan, Yunyin | St George Girls High School | 15130, 15400 |
Xue, Chenyi | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15250, 15560 |
Xue, Daniel | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Xue, George Yuhao | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Xue, Hanchao | Girraween High School | 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Xue, Helen | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140, 15160, 15270, 15280, 15370, 15400, 15830 |
Xue, Lanmei | Holmes Secondary College | 15560 |
Xue, Peng | Reddam House | 15240 |
Xuereb, Jason Harris | Cranbrook School | 15220 |
Xydis, Paul Alexander | Reddam House | 15040 |