Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Zhang, Ping Kang to Zhen, Jing Ran (Irene)
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Zhang, Ping Kang | Menai High School | 15250, 15260, 15560 |
Zhang, Rayleigh | Arthur Phillip High School | 15250 |
Zhang, Raymond | Fort Street High School | 15250, 15260 |
Zhang, Rico Shuyuan | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15240 |
Zhang, Roger | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Zhang, Shi Win Wendy | Sefton High School | 15020 |
Zhang, Sophia | Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15550 |
Zhang, Steven Tianyi | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Zhang, Tony | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15270, 15280 |
Zhang, Weizheng Jerry | Killara High School | 15240 |
Zhang, Wen Jun (Wilson) | Trinity Grammar School | 15020, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15280 |
Zhang, Wendy Qi | Fort Street High School | 15110, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15400 |
Zhang, Xuchao | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15240 |
Zhang, Xudong | Tempe High School | 15250 |
Zhang, Yang Jing | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15350, 15680 |
Zhang, Yi Michelle | Willoughby Girls High School | 15250 |
Zhang, Yichen (Ellen) | Stella Maris College | 15820 |
Zhang, Yiqun | North Sydney Boys High School | 15030, 15250, 15260 |
Zhang, You Lu (Michael) | Randwick Boys High School | 15250, 15260 |
Zhang, Yu Ting | Blakehurst High School | 15240, 15560 |
Zhang, Zeng qi (Mars) | Crestwood High School | 15250 |
Zhang, Zhaokuan | Arthur Phillip High School | 15250 |
Zhang, Zhimin | Carlingford High School | 15250, 15260 |
Zhang, Zikuo (Rachel) | Burwood Girls High School | 15250, 15260, 15560 |
Zhao, Disheng | Baulkham Hills High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240 |
Zhao, Edward | Killara High School | 15250, 15260 |
Zhao, Hugh Chong-Xi | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 |
Zhao, Jenna Lisa | Hornsby Girls High School | 15220, 15820 |
Zhao, Jingshu Grace | Kogarah High School | 15250, 15560 |
Zhao, Jonathan | Cecil Hills High School | 15210 |
Zhao, Katrina | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Zhao, Kevin | Sydney Grammar School | 15250, 15330 |
Zhao, Shirley | St George Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830 |
Zhao, Stella Shi Ting | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Zhao, William Li Ji | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 |
Zhao, Xiang | Turramurra High School | 15250 |
Zhao, Xiaotian | Cranbrook School | 15240, 15250 |
Zhao, Xinyi | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15150, 15250, 15560 |
Zhao, Yang | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Zhao, Zhixue | Arthur Phillip High School | 15250 |
Zhen, Jing Ran (Irene) | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15900 |