Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Zhou, Zhier to Zonaga, Anthony Ian
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Zhou, Zhier | The Forest High School | 15250, 15560 |
Zhu, Allen | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Zhu, Annie Qiuyi | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Zhu, Bryan | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Zhu, Didi | North Sydney Girls High School | 15160, 15170, 15250, 15270 |
Zhu, Garmin Austin | Sydney Technical High School | 15140, 15160 |
Zhu, Gary | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Zhu, Huixin Fiona | MLC Burwood | 15040, 15240, 15250 |
Zhu, Jewel | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15300, 15310, 15330 |
Zhu, Jing Zhou | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Zhu, Judy Difan | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15280 |
Zhu, Kevin Chen Yu | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 |
Zhu, Kevin Kai | St Luke's Grammar School | 15250 |
Zhu, Liu Jia | James Cook Boys Technology High School | 15250, 15560 |
Zhu, Liu Rong | Macarthur Girls High School | 15250, 15560 |
Zhu, Modi | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15250 |
Zhu, Mollie Yishu | St Luke's Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Zhu, Nancy Nan Xi | St Luke's Grammar School | 15560 |
Zhu, Nathan | Parramatta Marist High School | 15240 |
Zhu, Raymond Ting | Fort Street High School | 15220 |
Zhu, Sijin (Julia) | Stella Maris College | 15820 |
Zhu, Stephen | Kingsgrove High School | 15230 |
Zhu, Summer | Conservatorium High School | 15300, 15310 |
Zhu, Vivian | MLC Burwood | 15820 |
Zhu, Wenyi | Killara High School | 15240, 15250 |
Zhu, Ying Hui | MLC Burwood | 15150, 15290, 15560 |
Zhu, Yining | Willoughby Girls High School | 15250, 15560 |
Zhu, Yolanda | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140, 15400 |
Zhu, Yu Wei (Emily) | Meriden School | 15250 |
Zhu, Zhongwei | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15250, 15560 |
Zhu-Liang, Eric | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Zhuang, Annie Run Hui | St George Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15550 |
Zhuang, Chen | Killara High School | 15250 |
Zhuang, Harry | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Zhuo, Kevin | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Zhuo, Lisa Li | Hornsby Girls High School | 15180 |
Zibellini, Jessica-Isabella | Riverside Girls High School | 15030, 15240, 15800 |
Ziegler, Thomas Michael | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15190 |
Zietsch, Phoebe | Maclean High School | 15290 |
Zimakowski, Inez | International Grammar School | 15800, 15810 |
Zimbler, Carla | Moriah College | 15400 |
Zinman-Jeanes, Jacob | Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School | 15090, 15160, 15290, 15400 |
Zinonos, Leah | Sydney Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15970 |
Zivkovic, Peter George | Northmead High School | 15020, 15140, 15280 |
Zonaga, Anthony Ian | Knox Grammar School | 15020, 15040, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |