Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Chee, Chi Lam Chlaris to Chen, Francis
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Chee, Chi Lam Chlaris | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15400 |
Chee, Cindy Yen Mei | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15400, 16150 |
Chee, Lauren Chih-Lerq | Kambala | 15240, 15250 |
Cheema, Lareb Azam | Al-Faisal College | 15220 |
Cheers, Courtney Rae | Yanco Agricultural High School | 17195 |
Cheeseman, Cassandra Joy | The Jannali High School | 15350 |
Cheeseman, Emily | Mount St Benedict College | 15140 |
Cheeseman, Samuel Thomas | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Cheeseman, Timothy | Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus) | 15290 |
Cheetham, Jade | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus | 15220 |
Cheetham, Millicent | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15320 |
Chehab, Mahmoud | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15240 |
Chelliah, Avinesh | The King's School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15320, 15330 |
Chelliah, Dularee Minal | Castle Hill High School | 15040 |
Chelliah, Suhaniya Saraswati | North Sydney Girls High School | 15240 |
Chen, Aileen | Sydney Girls High School | 15050 |
Chen, Alexander | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15300, 15900, 15910 |
Chen, Alexander | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15250 |
Chen, Alexander | North Sydney Boys High School | 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Chen, Alexander Jor-Fu | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Chen, Alice | Kingsgrove North High School | 15040 |
Chen, Alvin Lee | Macquarie Fields High School | 15040 |
Chen, Andrew | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910 |
Chen, Angela Win Xin | MLC School | 15290 |
Chen, Angie Run-Zhi | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15300, 15330 |
Chen, Anna | North Sydney Girls High School | 15350 |
Chen, Annie Wen Wen | Tempe High School | 15250, 15555 |
Chen, Arlena Yu | Tempe High School | 15555 |
Chen, Bowen | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15250, 15260, 15560 |
Chen, Catherine | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830 |
Chen, Charley Xi | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 |
Chen, Christina | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15555 |
Chen, Colin Chao Feng | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Connie | Tempe High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Dana | Fort Street High School | 15110, 15140, 15220, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Eddie | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Eric | Trinity Catholic College | 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Fangqin | Reddam House | 15240 |
Chen, Francis | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |