Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Cina, Milad to Clarke, Meghan E
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Cina, Milad | Epping Boys High School | 15040 |
Cincotta, Jack Joseph | St Pius X College | 15040 |
Cinque, Jennifer | Trinity Catholic College | 15030, 15140, 15270, 15320, 15370 |
Cistulli, James Joseph | St Ignatius' College | 15050, 15110, 15240 |
Clagnan, Vanessa | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15180, 15340, 15370 |
Clampett, Alexander | Fort Street High School | 15090 |
Clancy, Natalie | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15240 |
Clapham, Harriet | Abbotsleigh | 15090, 15400 |
Clarebrough, Michael Peter | St Ignatius' College | 15270, 15320, 15400 |
Clarence, Jackson Mark | St Francis Xavier's College | 15020, 15140, 15220, 15380 |
Clarey, Simon | St John's College | 15200 |
Clark, Matthew William | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School | 15290 |
Clark, Adam James | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15190, 15230 |
Clark, Alexander | St John's College | 15020 |
Clark, Alison | Gosford High School | 15010, 15030, 15230 |
Clark, Amy | Asquith Girls High School | 15230, 15390, 15400 |
Clark, Bethany Anne | Galston High School | 15350 |
Clark, Cameron | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15340 |
Clark, Cassandra Phoebe | Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School | 15140, 15220, 15370 |
Clark, Eloise | Brigidine College St Ives | 15020, 15270 |
Clark, Emma Louise | Eden Marine High School | 15140, 15230, 15320 |
Clark, Georgia Bennett | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15270 |
Clark, Harrison Charles | Covenant Christian School | 15200 |
Clark, Imogen | Penrith High School | 15090, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15290, 15400 |
Clark, Jai Alfred | Shoalhaven High School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Clark, James | Gosford High School | 15240 |
Clark, James Oliver | Merewether High School | 15220, 15270 |
Clark, Katherine Lyn | Chatswood High School | 15140, 15220 |
Clark, Lauren | St Catherine's School | 15230 |
Clark, Lottie Erin Cooney | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15160 |
Clark, Madeleine Rose | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15350, 15370 |
Clark, Maeve | Moss Vale High School | 15170 |
Clark, Patrick | Kellyville High School | 15230 |
Clark, Sarah | Loreto Normanhurst | 15080 |
Clark, Shelley-Ann | Arndell Anglican College | 15060, 26599 |
Clark, Yasmin | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15020 |
Clarke, Bryce | St Paul's College | 15050, 15370 |
Clarke, Campbell Rhys Warner | Knox Grammar School | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15270 |
Clarke, Daniel James | West Wyalong High School | 15240 |
Clarke, Daniel Joseph | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15220 |
Clarke, Daniel William | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Clarke, Hannah | Mount St Patrick College | 15060 |
Clarke, Jade Celeste | Kambala | 15140, 15290 |
Clarke, Jessica | Model Farms High School | 15040, 15320 |
Clarke, Joshua Virtue | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140, 15160, 15290, 15680 |
Clarke, Kieran Bernard | Killarney Heights High School | 15120, 15240 |
Clarke, Lauren Alice | Birrong Girls High School | 15060 |
Clarke, Matthew | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15230 |
Clarke, Meggen Kate | Broken Hill High School | 15060 |
Clarke, Meghan E | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15270 |