Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Flaherty, Brendan Michael to Folder, Naomi
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Flaherty, Brendan Michael | Barker College | 15230 |
Flahive, Reece | James Fallon High School | 15230 |
Flanagan, Samuel | St John's College | 15320 |
Flanigan, Kate | St Paul's International College | 15040, 15220 |
Flannery, Rebecca | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15060 |
Flannery, William | St Joseph's College | 15240, 15250 |
Flax, Nicole | Moriah College | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15360 |
Fleetwood, Alice Madeline | Richmond River High School | 15160, 15170 |
Flegg, Alannah | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15230 |
Fleming, Harry Blair | Canberra Grammar School | 15040 |
Fleming, Keely Erin | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020, 15140, 15400 |
Fleming, Luke Timothy Gibbs | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15240 |
Fleming, Sarah | Broughton Anglican College | 15060 |
Fletcher, Amy Lee | Wollumbin High School | 15400 |
Fletcher, Angus McKenzie | St Ignatius' College | 15120, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Fletcher, Brittany | MacKillop Senior College | 15080, 15370 |
Fletcher, Jack Exton | Caringbah High School | 15120, 15250, 15330 |
Fletcher, Mark Adair | Barker College | 15250 |
Fletcher, Nicholas Alexander | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140, 15190, 15230 |
Fletcher, Rebecca | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15230 |
Fletcher, Ruby Margaret | Mullumbimby High School | 15160, 15350 |
Fletcher, Ryan | Mater Dei Catholic College | 15240 |
Fletcher, Shaun Kento | Sydney Boys High School | 15830 |
Flint, Monica Yuki | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15680, 15830 |
Flitcroft, Callum | St Joseph's College | 15080, 15140, 15160 |
Flitcroft, James Patrick | St Ignatius' College | 15040, 15230, 15380 |
Flodin, Natalie Annie Linnea | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15140 |
Flood, Leonie | Marian Catholic College | 26599 |
Florance, William John | St Ignatius' College | 15020, 15370 |
Florence, Tom | Merewether High School | 15270 |
Flores, Kevin | Liverpool Boys High School | 16080 |
Flower, Nyree Maureen | Kyogle High School | 15140 |
Floyd, Rebecca Ellen | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15140, 15160, 15220, 15390 |
Flynn, Daniel Robert | Marist College North Shore | 15080, 15190, 15230 |
Flynn, Jackson | St Joseph's Catholic High School | 15200 |
Flynn, Jason | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15180, 26599 |
Flynn, Luke | St John's College | 15230, 15320 |
Flynn, Melissa | Loreto Kirribilli | 15240 |
Flynn, Naomi Maree | McCarthy Catholic College (Emu Plains) | 15060 |
Fodera, Jordan | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15240, 15250 |
Fofandi, Pooja | Macarthur Girls High School | 15250, 15260 |
Fogarty, Lucy | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15110, 15140, 15190, 15240, 15250, 15380 |
Fogarty, Madeline Rose | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15340 |
Fogarty, Mark John | Albury High School | 15240 |
Fogerty, Daniel | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15030, 15050, 15250 |
Fogorty, Hayden Neil | Penrith High School | 15250 |
Fok, Hong Ying | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15240 |
Fok, Kelvin Kar Wing | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15250, 15330 |
Fok, Stephen | Sydney Technical High School | 15120, 15250, 15260 |
Folder, Naomi | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15240 |