Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Iaconis, Joseph to Innes, Tarryn
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Iaconis, Joseph | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15290 |
Iacono, Rebecca | Brigidine College St Ives | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15220, 15370 |
Ian, Francis | Ryde Secondary College | 15200 |
Ianna, Madeline | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15020 |
Ibaceta, Marcus | Westfields Sports High School | 15050, 15100, 15140, 15330 |
Ible, Pearl Anne | Elderslie High School | 15180 |
Ibrahim, Daniel Kyrillos | Trinity Grammar School | 15250, 15260 |
Ibrahim, David Mina | Trinity Grammar School | 15250, 15260 |
Ibrahim, Izzah Khairina | Australian International School Malaysia | 15140 |
Ibrahim, Marina | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College | 15250 |
Ida, Zoe Emily | Fairvale High School | 15140, 15230 |
Ide, Mitchell | Coffs Harbour High School | 15230 |
Idle, Fenn | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15300, 15310, 15680 |
Ieroianni, Alex | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15270, 15320 |
Ieroianni, Frank | Freeman Catholic College | 15040, 15240, 15370 |
Igbokwe, Emmanuel | Muirfield High School | 15200 |
Ihar, Zsuzsanna | Brigidine College Randwick | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15280 |
Ijaz, Hala Muhammad | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15240 |
Ilao, Arleene Grace | Bethlehem College | 15040 |
Iles-Mann, Harry Gene | Barker College | 15140, 15160, 15170 |
Ilia, Margrete | Fairvale High School | 15290 |
Ilic, Monika | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15020, 15030, 15340, 15380 |
Illingworth, Oliver Robinson | Kingscliff High School | 15140, 15160 |
Ilter, Jayden Kerem | Caringbah High School | 15240, 15250 |
Im, Jenny Jeong Yeon | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15050, 15140, 15260, 15330, 15900 |
Imiya, Yoshiki | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Imtiaz, Aurika | Randwick Girls High School | 15240, 15250 |
In, Genevieve | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15340 |
Inan, John | Edmund Rice College | 15370 |
Ince, Eda | Macarthur Girls High School | 15160 |
Ince, Furkan | Sule College, Prestons | 15240 |
Inciong, Ethan Joshua | Parramatta Marist High School | 15370 |
Indrakumar, Gokulan | Penrith High School | 15240 |
Ing, Helena | Westfields Sports High School | 15250 |
Ingham, Gabrielle | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15080, 15350 |
Ingle, Charlotte Anne | Toronto High School | 15090 |
Inglis, Benjamin James | Albury High School | 15030 |
Ingram, Claire Helen | Hennessy Catholic College | 15230, 15370 |
Ingram, Daniel Robert | Macarthur Anglican School | 15020, 15140, 15170, 15370 |
Ingram, Jacob | Batemans Bay High School | 15020, 15220, 15270 |
Ingram, Katelyn Hope | Woolooware High School | 15230 |
Inkinen, Susanna Katja | Muirfield High School | 15230 |
Inksetter, Callum | Mount St Patrick College | 15240 |
Innes, Catherine | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15350 |
Innes, Reilly James | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15140, 15160 |
Innes, Tarryn | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15140, 15240, 15250, 15680, 15710 |