Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Na, Jacqueline Tae Yeon to Nanda, Bhavya
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Na, Jacqueline Tae Yeon | North Sydney Girls High School | 15350 |
Na, Jueun | Picnic Point High School | 15250, 15260 |
Na, Michael Kyungmoon | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Nabaglo, Jakub Leszek | Mulwaree High School | 15240, 15250 |
Nabarro, Brittany Jo | Reddam House | 15110, 15140, 15220, 15250, 15260 |
Nabi, Sarah | Bankstown Senior College | 16010 |
Nada, Jessica | Bethany College | 15040, 15240 |
Nadarajah, Dharani | St George Girls High School | 15240 |
Naeem, Ban | Bonnyrigg High School | 15510 |
Naeem, Mizrab | Canterbury Girls High School | 26199 |
Nagao, Nami | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15230, 15400, 15835 |
Nagayo, Bianca Camille | Barker College | 15140, 15220, 15300 |
Nagendiram, Archana | Girraween High School | 15140, 15250, 15330 |
Nagra, Jaspreet | John Paul College | 15040, 15110, 15220, 15240, 15370 |
Nagrath, Prachi | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140, 15270, 15300, 15310, 15710 |
Nagy, Samantha | Cerdon College | 15030, 15180, 15230, 15320 |
Nahhas, Leonie | Emmaus Catholic College | 15040, 15060, 15350 |
Nahhas, Widad | Chester Hill High School | 15220 |
Nahim, Karin Mohammed | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Nahlous, Kiana Valerie | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15060 |
Naicker, Amy | Carlingford High School | 15170 |
Naidu, Balram | Epping Boys High School | 15030 |
Naidu, Bhavna | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15240, 15340 |
Naidu, Vivarjit | Girraween High School | 15320 |
Naik, Surabhi | St George Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15400 |
Nair, Aleisha | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15290 |
Nair, Rhea | Hornsby Girls High School | 15030, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170 |
Nair, Shana | Westfields Sports High School | 15140 |
Najdenska, Olgica | Tempe High School | 15940 |
Najem, Frangia | Bethany College | 15040, 15270, 15320, 15370 |
Najjarine, Jinan | Wiley Park Girls High School | 15020, 15220 |
Nakano, Nozomi | Willoughby Girls High School | 15230, 15310 |
Nally, Anastasia | St Francis Xavier's College | 15200 |
Nam, Jangwoo | Carlingford High School | 15250 |
Nam, Ben | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Nambiran, Anooth Neruxshan | Sydney Technical High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Nambissan, Agnivesh | Canberra Grammar School | 15320 |
Nanchahal, Sabrina Mira | Killarney Heights High School | 15220, 15710, 15720 |
Nanda, Bhavya | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |