Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Panditaratne, Senali to Park, Aaron
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Panditaratne, Senali | Hornsby Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 16070 |
Paneras, Anthony | Waverley College | 15030 |
Pang, Lucia | St George Girls High School | 15400 |
Pang, Pak To (Adrian) | Killara High School | 15250 |
Pang, Sharon Tsz Yan | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15270, 15370 |
Pangilinan, Audrey | Loreto Normanhurst | 15080, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15380 |
Pannifex, Oscar | St Columba Anglican School | 15020, 15140 |
Panos, Angelina | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15970 |
Panos, Ellen | Arndell Anglican College | 15350 |
Panourakis, Victoria | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15970 |
Panozzo, Elena | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15270, 15370, 15800 |
Panozzo, Kayla | Central Coast Grammar School | 15240, 15360 |
Pantano, Danah | St Mark's Catholic College | 15400 |
Panwar, Ayushi | Macquarie Fields High School | 15350 |
Panyasuttilert, Nopparat | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15230 |
Paolucci, Victoria | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15230 |
Paoutov, Artem | North Sydney Boys High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270 |
Papadimatos, Robyn | St Ursula's College | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Papadopoulo, Marcus | Carlingford High School | 15040, 15140, 15220, 15270 |
Papadopoulos, Christina | Bethany College | 15970 |
Papaioannou, Stephanie | St Euphemia College | 26599 |
Papaioannou, Steven | St Luke's Grammar School | 15040, 15320 |
Papaloizou, Andrea | Burwood Girls High School | 15060 |
Papandrea, Joshua Stephen | Glenwood High School | 26599 |
Papandreas, Amy | St Vincent's College | 15140, 15380 |
Papantoniou, John | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Papas, Demelza Elizabeth | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15350 |
Papas, Sophia | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15040, 15140, 15240, 15970, 26599 |
Papaspiropoulos, Nickolaos | Newcastle High School | 15980 |
Papatheodorou, Phoebe | Arndell Anglican College | 15290, 15350 |
Papayianakis, Georgina | Brigidine College Randwick | 15080 |
Papo, Lucija | Mosman High School | 15620 |
Papp, Madeleine | Stella Maris College | 15230, 15390 |
Pappalettera, Isabella | Santa Sabina College | 15670 |
Pappas, Anastasia | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15380 |
Pappas, Leon James | Tempe High School | 15240, 15970 |
Pappas, Renee | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15040 |
Papuckoska, Melisa | Karabar High School | 15940 |
Paradeza, Marc Dominic | Sydney Boys High School | 15220, 15250 |
Paraha, Jessica | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15090, 15220 |
Parameshwaran, Kajanan | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15360 |
Paras, Nicholas | All Saints Grammar | 15040, 15240 |
Parata, Lara | Killara High School | 15230 |
Parbery, Joshua Alfred | William Carey Christian School | 15230 |
Paredes, David Enrique | Alstonville High School | 15170 |
Paredes, Steven Ronald | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15830 |
Parekh, Kerfegar Tehmasp | Trinity Grammar School | 15240 |
Parish, Amrit | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15200 |
Parish, Dena | Turramurra High School | 15400 |
Park, Aaron | Homebush Boys High School | 15050, 15150, 15250, 15260, 15330 |