Distinguished Achievers List — 2013 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Li, Junwei Ben | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15240 |
Li, Ka Ngo Carol | Fort Street High School | 15140 |
Li, Kalina | Sydney Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15250, 15270, 15900 |
Li, Katriona | Caringbah High School | 15020, 15140 |
Li, Ken Chun Kiu | Sydney Boys High School | 15240, 15300 |
Li, Kevin | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15190 |
Li, Keying | Asquith Girls High School | 15240, 15250, 15820 |
Li, Land | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15040, 15230 |
Li, Li | Parramatta High School | 15250, 15560 |
Li, Louise | Meriden School | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Mack Zhenghong | Sydney Technical High School | 15120, 15240, 15250, 15400 |
Li, Mandy | Smiths Hill High School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Mengwen | Fort Street High School | 15555, 15830 |
Li, Michael (Yi Chen) | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15160, 15250, 15330 |
Li, Ming Hui | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030, 15040, 15050, 15240 |
Li, Mona Tsi Sham | Loreto Kirribilli | 15250, 15370 |
Li, Natalie Wei Nan | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15280 |
Li, Nathan | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Nina Jeanette | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Li, Priscilla | St George Girls High School | 15020, 15670 |
Li, Sarah Guyan | Kambala | 15240, 15300, 15310 |
Li, Selena | Sydney Girls High School | 15555 |
Li, Sheng | The King's School | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Si Jia (Scarlett) | Cumberland High School | 15250, 15560 |
Li, Siying | Randwick Girls High School | 15250, 15260, 15820 |
Li, Sonia | Baulkham Hills High School | 15020, 15140, 15160 |
Li, Stefanie | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15260 |
Li, Stephanie Ying | Abbotsleigh | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Li, Tak Yee Jovi | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15240 |
Li, Terence Pui Wing | Carlingford High School | 15240, 15250, 15820 |
Li, Tony (Si Tong) | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Li, Tyrone | Epping Boys High School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Vanessa | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15220 |
Li, Vanessa Jingyi | Crestwood High School | 15350 |
Li, Victor Guoliang | The King's School | 15040, 15140, 15160 |
Li, Victor Wei Te | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15240, 15250 |
Li, Vivian | Pymble Ladies' College | 15400 |
Li, Wanqi (Lily) | Fort Street High School | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Wayne | Holy Cross College | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |