Distinguished Achievers List — 2013 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Tran, Ronald Roy | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Tran, Rosa | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15250 |
Tran, Samantha | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15040, 15140, 15370 |
Tran, Serena | Macquarie Fields High School | 15250 |
Tran, Sophia | Canley Vale High School | 15040, 15240 |
Tran, Stephanie | St George Girls High School | 15040, 15190, 15240 |
Tran, Sylvia | Macquarie Fields High School | 15820 |
Tran, Terry | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15110, 15240, 15370 |
Tran, Theresa | St George Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15250 |
Tran, Thi (Nancy) | Holy Spirit Catholic College | 15020, 15370 |
Tran, Tina | Cabramatta High School | 15180, 15390, 15880, 26599 |
Tran, Tina | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15230 |
Tran, Tony | Ashfield Boys High School | 15230 |
Tran, Van Dinh | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15040 |
Tran, Vickie | Sydney Girls High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15280, 15300, 15310 |
Tran, Vince | Canley Vale High School | 15250 |
Tran, Vincent | Parramatta Marist High School | 15240 |
Tran, Vivian Uyen Kim | Sefton High School | 15030, 15140, 15240 |
Trang, Roland | Sefton High School | 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Trau, Reynold | Fort Street High School | 15250, 15260 |
Traurig, Ariella | Emanuel School | 15230 |
Trbojevic, Ashley Lauren | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15270 |
Trebilcock, Adele | Trinity Anglican College - Albury | 15080 |
Tregeagle, Abbey | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15020, 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15370 |
Tremain, William Benedictus | Denison College of Secondary Education Bathurst High Campus | 15290 |
Tremauville, Isobella | Killarney Heights High School | 15180 |
Treseder, Summer | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15190, 15350, 15400 |
Trestrail, Ryan | Oxford Falls Grammar School | 15230, 15290 |
Trevena, Carl Nils | Marist College North Shore | 15270 |
Treverrow, Jackson Harry | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15340 |
Trevett, Peter Stephen | Robert Townson High School | 15200 |
Trevitt, Rachel | Roseville College | 15270, 15400 |
Trevor, Joshua Michael | St Pius X College | 15040, 15230, 15270, 15370 |
Trevor, Miles Gerard | St Pius X College | 15200 |
Triantis, Michael | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15970 |
Tricks, Alice | St Catherine's School | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15320 |
Trieu, Tracy | Canley Vale High School | 15240, 15250 |
Triggell, Kelly | St Peter's Catholic College | 15230 |
Triggs, Laura Hayley | Kirrawee High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15240, 15320 |
Trimmer, Teagan Jade | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15130, 15340 |
Trina, Raisa | Canterbury Girls High School | 15140, 15220 |
Trinh, Albert | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15240, 15250 |
Trinh, Alex | Arthur Phillip High School | 15210 |
Trinh, Emily Isabelle | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15240 |
Trinh, Felicity Farrah | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15140, 15220, 15240 |