1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  5. 2016 HSC Distinguished Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC Distinguished Achievers — 2016 Higher School Certificate

Distinguished Achievers lists the students who achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4) for one or more courses. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied one or more courses at another school.

Student name School name Top band courses
Aamir, Aniqa Malek Fahd Islamic School 15240 - Mathematics
15330 - Physics
Aaron, Divine Willoughby Girls High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Aarons, Amanda Willoughby Girls High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Aarons, Joshua John Barker College 15130 - English (Standard)
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Aarons-Burton, Gabrielle Taree High School 15020 - Ancient History
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Abagi, Curtis George Barker College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Abaid, Zainab Beverly Hills Girls High School 15040 - Business Studies
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Abayasingam, Arsha Strathfield Girls High School 15240 - Mathematics
Abbas, Sakina Hornsby Girls High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
Abbott, Jasmin Ascham School 15400 - Visual Arts
Abbott, Thomas John SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15040 - Business Studies
15130 - English (Standard)
Abbott, Zoe Blue Mountains Grammar School 15400 - Visual Arts
Abboud, James St Charbel's College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Abboud, Sellma Tara Anglican School for Girls 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
Abd Elmesseh, Miriam St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College 15030 - Biology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Abdallah, Abdul-Kareem International Grammar School 15090 - Drama
Abdallah, Mohammad James Cook Boys High School 15240 - Mathematics
15340 - Senior Science
Abdelsalam, Sharihan Tawfik Moha Beverly Hills Girls High School 15790 - Italian Beginners
Abdiel, Calvin Conservatorium High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Abdilla, Amy St Patrick's College Campbelltown 15140 - English (Advanced)
15210 - Information Processes and Technology
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15370 - Studies of Religion I
15400 - Visual Arts
Abdilla, Lauren St Patrick's College Campbelltown 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
15350 - Society and Culture
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Abdo, Rawan Al Amanah College 15240 - Mathematics
15510 - Arabic Continuers
Abdo, Rayane Gamal Ahmed Al-Faisal College 15130 - English (Standard)
Abdoo, Taylor Brianne St Joseph's Catholic College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15180 - Food Technology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Abdu, Jumaana James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15170 - English Extension 2
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
Abdul Hussein, Jana Macarthur Girls High School 15090 - Drama
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Abdul-Kader, Layla Al Noori Muslim School 15220 - Legal Studies
15340 - Senior Science
Abdulbaki, Mohamad Al-Faisal College 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Abdullah, Ahmad Al Noori Muslim School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Abdullah, Melati Dewi Macquarie Fields High School 15400 - Visual Arts
Abdulrahman, Mariam Birrong Girls High School 15510 - Arabic Continuers
Abdulwahed, Omar Alpha Omega Senior College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
Abdurrahman, Duha Al-Faisal College 15220 - Legal Studies
Abel, James Matthew SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15050 - Chemistry
15120 - Engineering Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Abela-Falls, Natisha Carmen Catherine McAuley Westmead 15220 - Legal Studies
26199 - Business Services Examination
Aberdour, Claire Yanisa Davidson High School 15340 - Senior Science
Abergas, Ethan Anthony Sydney Boys High School 15030 - Biology
15050 - Chemistry
15240 - Mathematics
15330 - Physics
Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School 15050 - Chemistry
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Abeysekera, Thaveesha Chamodinie Baulkham Hills High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Abi-Hanna, Christopher St Aloysius' College 15030 - Biology
Abid, Ali Malek Fahd Islamic School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Abood, Nicole Emma Catherine McAuley Westmead 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15390 - Textiles and Design
Abou-Melhem, Angela Holy Spirit Catholic College 15180 - Food Technology
Aboukaram, Murielle Maronite College of the Holy Family - Parramatta 15110 - Economics
15220 - Legal Studies
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Abraham, Alen Kogarah High School 15030 - Biology
Abraham, Eddie Parramatta Marist High School 15040 - Business Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Abraham, James Charles Joseph St Patrick's College, Strathfield 15040 - Business Studies
Abraham, Roshan Parramatta Marist High School 15240 - Mathematics
Abrahamian, Michael Picton High School 15210 - Information Processes and Technology
15290 - Music 1
15330 - Physics
Abrahams, Serena Penrith High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15350 - Society and Culture
Abram, Natasha Rose Louise Loreto Kirribilli 15020 - Ancient History
15140 - English (Advanced)
15370 - Studies of Religion I
15400 - Visual Arts
Abrams, Anastasia Tangara School for Girls 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
Abubakar, Muhammad Girraween High School 15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Abulafia, Noah Reddam House 15040 - Business Studies
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
Acampora, Melissa Cecil Hills High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Acar, Eda Strathfield Girls High School 15030 - Biology
Acharya, Sheboni Greystanes High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Achi, Zeinab Bankstown Senior College 15240 - Mathematics
Aching, Will Marist College Eastwood 15240 - Mathematics
Acitelli, Nadia Clancy Catholic College 15180 - Food Technology
15240 - Mathematics
Ackary, Grace Brigidine College Randwick 15020 - Ancient History
15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15290 - Music 1
Ackroyd, Brodie Chevalier College Bowral 15090 - Drama
15160 - English Extension 1
15290 - Music 1
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Acosta, Mya Abigail St Patrick's Marist College 15030 - Biology
Adam, Faiyaz Penrith Anglican College 15040 - Business Studies
Adamek, Isabeau Willoughby Girls High School 15080 - Design and Technology
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Adamo, Dominic Vincent St Ignatius' College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15590 - Classical Greek Extension
Adams, Benjamin Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus 15310 - Music Extension
Adams, Cody James Newcastle High School 15400 - Visual Arts
Adams, Hannelle Cronulla High School 15350 - Society and Culture
Adams, Harriet St Mary Star of the Sea College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15350 - Society and Culture
15370 - Studies of Religion I
15400 - Visual Arts
Adams, Isabel Georgia Abbotsleigh 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
15400 - Visual Arts
Adams, Isobelle Santa Sabina College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adams, Jackson James Knox Grammar School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adams, Jay Moriah College 15040 - Business Studies
15110 - Economics
Adams, Logan Normanhurst Boys High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
Adams, Maxim International Grammar School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
15550 - Chinese Continuers
15810 - Italian Extension
Adams, Memi Tomika St Marys Senior High School 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
26199 - Business Services Examination
Adams, Nicholas James Rose Bay Secondary College 15040 - Business Studies
15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15330 - Physics
Adams, Ruby Smiths Hill High School 15030 - Biology
15170 - English Extension 2
Adams, Samuel George Barker College 15040 - Business Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adams, Sarah Elizabeth Queenwood School for Girls 15020 - Ancient History
15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
Adams, Tiffany Richard Johnson Anglican School 15390 - Textiles and Design
Adams, Tom Henry Knox Grammar School 15020 - Ancient History
15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15400 - Visual Arts
Adams, Zanaida Norfolk Island Central School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adams-Dzierzba, Dominic Christian Brothers High School Lewisham 16020 - Polish Continuers
Adams-Ward, Aislin Winmalee High School 15090 - Drama
Adamson, Lachlan Narara Valley High School 15340 - Senior Science
Adamus, Alana SCECGS Redlands 15160 - English Extension 1
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Adare, Macsen Alexandre SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
15680 - French Continuers
Adcock, Brodie Colo High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Addarage, Chamathi Marlena Preethi Baulkham Hills High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Addison, Caleb Henry Kooringal High School 15110 - Economics
15330 - Physics
15360 - Software Design and Development
Adelerhof, Travis Aquinas Catholic College 15200 - Industrial Technology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adema, Claire St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15000 - Aboriginal Studies
15060 - Community and Family Studies
15400 - Visual Arts
Adie, Mansour Amity College, Prestons 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
15330 - Physics
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Aditya, Aimee IPEKA Integrated Christian School 15030 - Biology
Adjokatser, Mathias Sackey St Ives High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15150 - English as a Second Language
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adlam, Anthony Marist College Eastwood 15200 - Industrial Technology
Adler, Lauren Oakhill College Castle Hill 15010 - Agriculture
15370 - Studies of Religion I
26899 - Primary Industries Examination
Adolphe, Anais Eve Burwood Girls High School 15400 - Visual Arts
Adora, Wesley Arden Anglican School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15190 - Geography
15240 - Mathematics
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Adriano, Franchezco Parramatta Marist High School 15240 - Mathematics
Adriano, Lejana Trinity Catholic College 15290 - Music 1
Adusumilli, Hemanth Blacktown Boys High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Aebi, Daniel Chevalier College Bowral 15290 - Music 1
Afsar, Sadin Sydney Boys High School 15240 - Mathematics
Afshar, Ryan Cherrybrook Technology High School 26299 - Construction Examination
Agaba, Nuwe Ethan Robert North Sydney Boys High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Agapiou, Melissa Bethany College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Agapitos, Terry Sydney Grammar School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15580 - Classical Greek Continuers
15590 - Classical Greek Extension
15900 - Latin Continuers
Agarwal, Aditya Taylors College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Agee, Elisabeth Grace Hunters Hill High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Aghrel, Sina Kellyville High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Agius, Dominic Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus 15240 - Mathematics
Agius, Georgina Corpus Christi Catholic High School 15040 - Business Studies
Agius, Zachary Charles Penrith High School 15240 - Mathematics
Agliozzo, Jarrad Anthony St Patrick's College, Strathfield 15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
Agnew, Grace St Mary Star of the Sea College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Agnew, James Keira High School 15240 - Mathematics
Agoo, Elijah Xavier Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Agoratsios, Themios Thomas Hassall Anglican College 15120 - Engineering Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Agostini, Ryan Edmund Rice College 15200 - Industrial Technology
Agostino, Brooke Santa Sabina College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15790 - Italian Beginners
Agostino, Joshua St Joseph's College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Agrawal, Kabir Sydney Boys High School 15050 - Chemistry
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Agrawal, Manthan Blacktown Boys High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Agrawal, Rahil Homebush Boys High School 15210 - Information Processes and Technology
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15360 - Software Design and Development
Agresti, Tovah Emilia St Francis Xavier's College 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Aguila, Phoenix Molong Central School 15030 - Biology
27199 - Human Services Examination
Aguilar, Sean Normanhurst Boys High School 15240 - Mathematics
Agyeiwaa, Trudy Abena Nagle College 15350 - Society and Culture
Agzamova, Rukhsorakhon Rose Bay Secondary College 16045 - Russian Continuers
Ahamed, Reaz Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Ahamed Jiffry, Akhlaaq Sydney Boys High School 15050 - Chemistry
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Ahamed Razmi, Ahmedh Akeedh Sydney Boys High School 15240 - Mathematics
Aharon, Gal Rose Bay Secondary College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15310 - Music Extension
15360 - Software Design and Development
Ahern, Isobel Winmalee High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Ahlawat, Divya MLC School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Ahluwalia, Rishabh Vikram St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15360 - Software Design and Development
Ahmad, Abdullah Malek Fahd Islamic School 15330 - Physics
Ahmad, Fariha Mahnoor Glenwood High School 15350 - Society and Culture
Ahmad, Hamna Birrong Girls High School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Ahmad, Saad Malek Fahd Islamic School 15240 - Mathematics
15330 - Physics
Ahmad, Zeinab Wiley Park Girls High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15350 - Society and Culture
Ahmadi, Anahita Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School 16010 - Persian Background Speakers
Ahmadi, Saeeda Bankstown Senior College 15150 - English as a Second Language
Ahmadzai, Oksana Strathfield Girls High School 15180 - Food Technology
Ahmed, Aroosa Cheltenham Girls High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Ahmed, Fahaad Alpha Omega Senior College 15240 - Mathematics
Ahmed, Harris Green Valley Islamic College 15220 - Legal Studies
Ahmed, Ibrahim Alpha Omega Senior College 15240 - Mathematics
Ahmed, Omar Alpha Omega Senior College 15040 - Business Studies
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Ahmed, Saadat Alpha Omega Senior College 15130 - English (Standard)
Ahmed, Zuhair Malek Fahd Islamic School 15240 - Mathematics
Ahmet, Zeki Emir Concord High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Ahn, Han Joo Willoughby Girls High School 15220 - Legal Studies
15350 - Society and Culture
Ahn, Hyo-Sun Hornsby Girls High School 15350 - Society and Culture
15885 - Heritage Korean
Ahn, Jae Wook Baulkham Hills High School 15050 - Chemistry
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Ahn, So Ie Mosman High School 15290 - Music 1
15400 - Visual Arts
Ahsan, Tasnim Sydney Girls High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ahtee, Rachael Brooke Cheltenham Girls High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15390 - Textiles and Design
Ahuja, Nripesh Penrith High School 15090 - Drama
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Ahuja, Viraj The Scots College 15160 - English Extension 1
Ai, Manfred Baulkham Hills High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Ai, Yifan The King's School 15240 - Mathematics
Aiello, Andrew La Salle Catholic College 15200 - Industrial Technology
Ainslie-Miley, Elliott SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15400 - Visual Arts
Air, Alexander Northern Beaches Christian School 15120 - Engineering Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15360 - Software Design and Development
Air, Nicholas Central Coast Grammar School 15240 - Mathematics
Airey, Adam Marist Catholic College Penshurst 15080 - Design and Technology
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Aitchison, Katlyn All Saints Catholic Senior College 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Aitken, Sophie Louise Barker College 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15290 - Music 1
Aiyer, Savitha Cheltenham Girls High School 15340 - Senior Science
Ajak, Ariik St Andrews College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Ajaka, Justin Parramatta Marist High School 15040 - Business Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Ajaka, Marie-Elle Kogarah High School 15510 - Arabic Continuers
15680 - French Continuers
Ajdari, Aryan William Branwhite Clarke College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ajetrao, Gaurav Parramatta High School 15240 - Mathematics
Ajetrao, Poornima Bhagwanta Penrith High School 15240 - Mathematics
Ajmera, Rahil North Sydney Boys High School 15210 - Information Processes and Technology
Akbari, Hajar Blacktown Girls High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
Akbari, Mahdi Crestwood High School 15020 - Ancient History
Akhand, Azleena Newcastle Grammar School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15190 - Geography
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Akhurst, William St Augustine's College Sydney 15080 - Design and Technology
Akil, William Samir Cherrybrook Technology High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15340 - Senior Science
15360 - Software Design and Development
Akkari, Charbel St Charbel's College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Akkouch, Enass Al-Faisal College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15340 - Senior Science
Akkun, Gizem Amity College, Prestons 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Akle, Natalie Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 26199 - Business Services Examination
Akres, Benjamin Paul Cranbrook School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
Aksu, Reyhan Amity College, Prestons 16120 - Turkish Continuers
Aktac, Hazal Parramatta High School 16120 - Turkish Continuers
Aktas, Dilara Zahire Keira High School 16120 - Turkish Continuers
Al Attia, Ammnah Beverly Hills Girls High School 15290 - Music 1
15670 - French Beginners
Al Dreiby, Giuseppe Parramatta Marist High School 15120 - Engineering Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15340 - Senior Science
Al Jiboori, Zaynab Birrong Girls High School 15520 - Arabic Extension
Al Makdisi, Zaid St Bishoy Coptic Orthodox College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15510 - Arabic Continuers
Al Nasser, Nada Al Sadiq College 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Al Saadi, Qand All Saints Catholic Senior College 15350 - Society and Culture
Al Sudani, Jumana Prairiewood High School 15400 - Visual Arts
Al Yassin, Ali Alpha Omega Senior College 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Al Zaben, Borouj Beverly Hills Girls High School 15510 - Arabic Continuers
15520 - Arabic Extension
Al-Akra, Nour Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Al-Badri, Rana Liverpool Girls High School 15510 - Arabic Continuers
Al-Hello, Hossain Sefton High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Al-Jelani, Talah Malek Fahd Islamic School 15240 - Mathematics
Al-Kahili, Rose St Marys Senior High School 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15170 - English Extension 2
15220 - Legal Studies
Al-Khaleely, Rukia Macquarie Fields High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15340 - Senior Science
Al-Khouri, Chantelle Caroline Chisholm College 15400 - Visual Arts
Al-Rabeeah, Abdullah Alpha Omega Senior College 15240 - Mathematics
Al-Saffar, Sally Cerdon College 15030 - Biology
15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Al-Sohaily, Sarmad All Saints Catholic Senior College 15030 - Biology
Al-Sulaiman, Mona Al-Faisal College 15340 - Senior Science
15510 - Arabic Continuers
Al-Taiff, Imam Al Noori Muslim School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Al-Tamimi, Kawther Al-Faisal College - Campbelltown 15040 - Business Studies
15130 - English (Standard)
15340 - Senior Science
15350 - Society and Culture
Alafaci, Christian Conservatorium High School 15310 - Music Extension
15330 - Physics
Alajarmeh, Rami Malek Fahd Islamic School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Alam, Aayaz Penrith High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Alam, Faiyaz Bin Sydney Boys High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Alam, George Alexander Marist College Kogarah 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Alam, Jamie Marist College Eastwood 15110 - Economics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Alam, Lauren Nagle College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Alam, Louisa St Charbel's College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Alam, Niha Amity College, Prestons 15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Alameddine, Amira Strathfield Girls High School 15130 - English (Standard)
Alameddine, Amira Al-Faisal College 15030 - Biology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15340 - Senior Science
Alameddine, Bilal Malek Fahd Islamic School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Alameddine, Ghaida Birrong Girls High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Alano, Althea Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15220 - Legal Studies
15370 - Studies of Religion I
15680 - French Continuers
Alano, Glyzelle Loyola Senior High School 15400 - Visual Arts
Alapakkam Jawaharlal, Sanjay Krishna Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Alassadi, Ihsan Al-Faisal College 15340 - Senior Science
Alassadi, Saja Al-Faisal College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Alassadi, Shoohb Al-Faisal College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Alata, Brandon Parramatta Marist High School 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Alatise, Lachlan Ateleite Lambton High School 15240 - Mathematics
Alava, Justin Michael Sydney Technical High School 15040 - Business Studies
Alavandi, Pranav Anantha Sydney Technical High School 15210 - Information Processes and Technology
Albadawi, Stephanie Rose Chester Hill High School 15790 - Italian Beginners
Albekaa, Yassir Canberra Grammar School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Albers, Theo Tiaan Pacific Hills Christian School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Albertini, Courtney Trinity Catholic College Lismore 15240 - Mathematics
15380 - Studies of Religion II
15400 - Visual Arts
15800 - Italian Continuers
15810 - Italian Extension
Albin, Lena Vivienne Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15240 - Mathematics
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Albinowski, Michael Loyola Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Alca, Sibel Westfields Sports High School 15030 - Biology
Alcantara, Reanne Quelly Loyola Senior High School 15030 - Biology
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Alcock, Casey Gosford High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15350 - Society and Culture
Aldahesh, Ahmad St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Aldea, Abbygail Anne St Marys Senior High School 15290 - Music 1
Alder, Rosemary Xavier Catholic College Ballina 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Alderdice, Maddi Jean St John's College, Dubbo 15080 - Design and Technology
15400 - Visual Arts
Aldugaily, Almahdi Westfields Sports High School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Aleksov, Christopher Oxley College 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15110 - Economics
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Alessi, Megan Gilroy Catholic College 15020 - Ancient History
15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Alexander, David James Cook Boys High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Alexander, Finnian Koa St Ignatius' College 15040 - Business Studies
Alexander, Hudson Chevalier College Bowral 15030 - Biology
15270 - Modern History
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Alexander, Kirsty Rose Camden High School 15400 - Visual Arts
Alexander, Kosta-Zane Marcellin College 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Alfonso, Joanna Angelique St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15350 - Society and Culture
Algama, Dinuki Charya Bethany College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Alger, Rachel Emma Hastings Secondary College, Port Macquarie Campus 15020 - Ancient History
15160 - English Extension 1
15170 - English Extension 2
15280 - History Extension
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Ali, Aadil St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
Ali, Adam Al Noori Muslim School 15240 - Mathematics
Ali, Aleena Haider East Hills Girls Technology High School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
Ali, Amir Green Valley Islamic College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Ali, Baqar Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ali, Eichlas Auburn Girls High School 15510 - Arabic Continuers
15520 - Arabic Extension
Ali, Goras Mount Annan High School 15240 - Mathematics
Ali, Musab Amity College, Prestons 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15340 - Senior Science
Ali, Radwan Alpha Omega Senior College 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Ali, Reezvy Kaiser Sydney Technical High School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ali, Ruqiya Australian Islamic College of Sydney 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15170 - English Extension 2
Ali, Sameer Al Noori Muslim School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Ali, Shahd The Hills Grammar School 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
Ali, Zainab Bankstown Girls High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Ali Ahmad, Rayan Wiley Park Girls High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Ali Khan, Mohammad Tajwar Sydney Boys High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Ali Syed, Usman Malek Fahd Islamic School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Alic, Dean Westfields Sports High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
15290 - Music 1
Alikhan, Alina Pymble Ladies' College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
Alima, Dennis Tarmantio Blakehurst High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
Alizada, Abuzar Alpha Omega Senior College 15040 - Business Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Alker, Alexandra Frensham School 15400 - Visual Arts
Alkhair, Shaymah Aiman Alpha Omega Senior College 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
Alkhulaifi, Jaafar Amity College, Prestons 15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Allam, Issra Alpha Omega Senior College 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Allam, Tassnim Alpha Omega Senior College 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Allan, Matthew Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus 15240 - Mathematics
Allan, Matthew Robert SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15040 - Business Studies
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Allchurch, William Harry Barker College 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Allen, Alexander Moss Vale High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
Allen, Amy Killarney Heights High School 15040 - Business Studies
15180 - Food Technology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
26579 - Hospitality Examination
Allen, Annika Elizabeth Barker College 15050 - Chemistry
15090 - Drama
15160 - English Extension 1
15240 - Mathematics
Allen, Brandon Russell Kotara High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Allen, Jordan Edmund Rice College 15040 - Business Studies
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Allen, Josephine Patricia St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15350 - Society and Culture
Allen, Kaarina Oxley College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Allen, Lachlan Christopher William Branwhite Clarke College 15300 - Music 2
15310 - Music Extension
Allen, Madelaine Patricia Blakehurst High School 15180 - Food Technology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Allen, Nicola Wenona School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
Allen, Piper Rose Bay Secondary College 15400 - Visual Arts
Allen, Robin John Brierley SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15190 - Geography
15680 - French Continuers
Allen, Samuel Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15400 - Visual Arts
Allen, Storm Diane Burwood Girls High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15350 - Society and Culture
Allen, Tanaya Central Coast Adventist School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Allen, Tasha Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus 15030 - Biology
15060 - Community and Family Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15180 - Food Technology
Allen, Tobias Michael Jarvis Kiama High School 15000 - Aboriginal Studies
Allison, Alana Ku-ring-gai High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Allison, Fergus St Joseph's College 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Allman, Marah Rose St John's College, Dubbo 15020 - Ancient History
15350 - Society and Culture
Allo, William St Luke's Grammar School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
Allotta, Jasmin Bethany College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Allport, Thomas Alexander St Andrew's Cathedral School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Allsop, Daniel Hunter School of Performing Arts 15090 - Drama
15170 - English Extension 2
Almeida, Bethany Thomas Hassall Anglican College 15350 - Society and Culture
Almer, Maddison Lee Warners Bay High School 15040 - Business Studies
Almond, Bonnie Marist Sisters' College Woolwich 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Almoslemawi, Aalaa Al-Faisal College 15240 - Mathematics
15340 - Senior Science
Aloisi, Teresa St Francis De Sales Regional College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15270 - Modern History
15290 - Music 1
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Aloisio, Lina Sadie Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15350 - Society and Culture
15400 - Visual Arts
Alphonse, Gabrielle Santa Sabina College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Alpini, Lorenzo Mosman High School 16070 - Spanish Beginners
Alston, Jordan Rodney Caringbah High School 15240 - Mathematics
Altahir, Mujtaba Alpha Omega Senior College 15040 - Business Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
Altaq, Aladin Malek Fahd Islamic School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Altenburger, Annika Elisabeth Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus 15710 - German Continuers
Althaus, Menachem Mendel Kesser Torah College 15610 - Classical Hebrew Extension
Altit, Felix Jay Reddam House 15130 - English (Standard)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Altman, Amy Emanuel School 15240 - Mathematics
Alvarez-Mon, Lucrezia Mosman High School 15020 - Ancient History
Alzedan, Hajar Holroyd High School 15520 - Arabic Extension
Alzubaidi, Kais Sultan Abdul Kareem Alpha Omega Senior College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15510 - Arabic Continuers
Aman-Hickey, Hope Ida Jasmine Springwood High School 15350 - Society and Culture
Amarasinghe, Navinga John Edmondson High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Amaro, Daniella St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15240 - Mathematics
Amarsee, Chyren Crestwood High School 15040 - Business Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Amato, Brielle St Francis De Sales Regional College 26579 - Hospitality Examination
Amato, Salvatore St Francis De Sales Regional College 15200 - Industrial Technology
Amato, Tahlia St Francis De Sales Regional College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15290 - Music 1
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Ambalavanar, Juhan Girraween High School 15240 - Mathematics
Ambler, Matthew The Hills Grammar School 15110 - Economics
Ambler, Maxim James SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15040 - Business Studies
15130 - English (Standard)
15190 - Geography
Ambosta, Karl Good Samaritan Catholic College 15240 - Mathematics
Ambrose, Georgia Gosford High School 15180 - Food Technology
Ameen, Rami Kotara High School 15030 - Biology
Amevor, Henrietta Enyonam Castle Hill High School 15090 - Drama
Amid, Kevin Parramatta High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Amin, Fariz Amity College, Prestons 15240 - Mathematics
Amin, Rubsat St George Girls High School 15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15270 - Modern History
Amin, Sarah Marsden High School 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination
Amin, Shefath Mohammad Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Amini, Sophia Girraween High School 15030 - Biology
Amjad, Mariah Salmana Abbotsleigh 15140 - English (Advanced)
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Amodeo, James Harrison Merewether High School 15820 - Japanese Beginners
Amoils, Daniel Moriah College 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Amoils, Ricci Moriah College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
16000 - Modern Hebrew Continuers
Amoranto, Antonio St Andrews College 15030 - Biology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15340 - Senior Science
Amos, Isabella Rose St Joseph's Catholic College 15090 - Drama
Amos, Sophie Kinross Wolaroi School 15700 - German Beginners
Amzalak, Rachel Kesser Torah College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
15600 - Classical Hebrew Continuers
15610 - Classical Hebrew Extension
16000 - Modern Hebrew Continuers
An, Alexander Concord High School 15220 - Legal Studies
An, Catherine Yang Jia Fort Street High School 15220 - Legal Studies
An, Jade Roseville College 15400 - Visual Arts
An, Maria Moorefield Girls High School 16045 - Russian Continuers
An, Sugie Hyo Bin Fort Street High School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
An, William Killara High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
Anagnostopoulos, Katherine International Grammar School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15400 - Visual Arts
Ananda, Joshua Peter Trinity Grammar School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anandakumar, Ganan Normanhurst Boys High School 15050 - Chemistry
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15330 - Physics
Anastas, Zara Smiths Hill High School 15030 - Biology
15340 - Senior Science
Anastassiades, Zoe Greystanes High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15180 - Food Technology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15340 - Senior Science
Anaxagorou, Matthew St Euphemia College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15380 - Studies of Religion II
15980 - Modern Greek Continuers
15990 - Modern Greek Extension
Andaya, Joshua Oakhill College Castle Hill 15240 - Mathematics
Andersen, Jada Tai Killara High School 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science
15240 - Mathematics
Andersen, Vanessa Loreto Normanhurst 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15130 - English (Standard)
15220 - Legal Studies
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Anderson, Alicia Keira High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
Anderson, Alishia St John Paul II Catholic College (Nirimba) 15290 - Music 1
Anderson, Amos International Grammar School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anderson, Ashleigh Keira High School 15080 - Design and Technology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anderson, Daniel Peter Caringbah High School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Anderson, David St Joseph's College 15170 - English Extension 2
Anderson, Elise St Peter's Catholic College 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15190 - Geography
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Anderson, Emilie Mount St Joseph Milperra 15390 - Textiles and Design
Anderson, Emily St Luke's Grammar School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
27499 - Tourism, Travel and Events Examination
Anderson, Ethan Thomas Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15010 - Agriculture
15030 - Biology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
26899 - Primary Industries Examination
Anderson, George The Scots College 15240 - Mathematics
15680 - French Continuers
Anderson, Georgia Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus 15400 - Visual Arts
Anderson, Heather Marian Catholic College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Anderson, Jack Granger Cranbrook School 15110 - Economics
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Anderson, Jasmin Virginia Barker College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Anderson, Jenna Louise St Ives High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Anderson, Jessica Trinity Catholic College Lismore 15380 - Studies of Religion II
15390 - Textiles and Design
Anderson, John St Leo's Catholic College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anderson, Johnathan Parramatta Marist High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Anderson, Kain St Patrick's College Sutherland 15200 - Industrial Technology
Anderson, Lucy Michelle Galston High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15340 - Senior Science
Anderson, Mackenzie St Luke's Grammar School 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Anderson, Madeline Dail Crestwood High School 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
Anderson, Meg Lynette William Branwhite Clarke College 15090 - Drama
15400 - Visual Arts
Anderson, Michael Gosford High School 15340 - Senior Science
Anderson, Prue Amelia Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15160 - English Extension 1
15190 - Geography
Anderson, Sophie Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15270 - Modern History
15330 - Physics
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Anderson, Victoria Isabel Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Anderson, William St Joseph's College 15190 - Geography
15200 - Industrial Technology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Andersson, Isabelle De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Andrade, Anoushka Elizabeth Catherine McAuley Westmead 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
15350 - Society and Culture
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Andrade, Jennifer Gabrielle Catherine McAuley Westmead 15370 - Studies of Religion I
15400 - Visual Arts
Andrade Paez, Pedro Clancy Catholic College 15240 - Mathematics
Andraos, Rita St Mary Star of the Sea College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Andreano, Daniele Chatswood High School 15050 - Chemistry
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Andree-Evarts, Ashton Parramatta Marist High School 26299 - Construction Examination
Andreotti, Adriana Mount St Joseph Milperra 15370 - Studies of Religion I
26199 - Business Services Examination
Andresen, Henry Christian Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus 15120 - Engineering Studies
Andrew, Lucy May Alstonville High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Andrews, Chloe Willoughby Girls High School 15020 - Ancient History
15240 - Mathematics
Andrews, Chloe Skye Rouse Hill High School 15350 - Society and Culture
Andrews, Christopher James Rouse Hill High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Andrews, Emma Woolooware High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Andrews, Hugo Jeremy Rose Bay Secondary College 15290 - Music 1
Andrews, Nicholas Pittwater House Schools 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Andrews, Olivia Maddison Erina High School 15290 - Music 1
Andrews, Thomas The Scots College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Andrews, Zoe Leslie Roseville College 15180 - Food Technology
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Andriotakis, Teri Kambala 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners
Aneman, Ingrid Cronulla High School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anese, Sean Luigi The King's School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anevski, Chelsea Engadine High School 15030 - Biology
15130 - English (Standard)
15190 - Geography
15390 - Textiles and Design
Ang, Jane Sir Joseph Banks High School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Ang, Jia Liang Carlingford High School 15240 - Mathematics
Ang, Martin Arthur Phillip High School 15040 - Business Studies
Angel, Chloe Kingscliff High School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Angel, Vanessa Emily Wagga Wagga High School 26899 - Primary Industries Examination
Angeli, Arianna Louisa St Marys Senior High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
Angelini, Georgia Cecily Roseville College 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
Angelo, Vincent Matthew IPEKA Integrated Christian School 15240 - Mathematics
Angeloni, Adrian Rosebank College 15040 - Business Studies
Angeloni, Daniela Cerdon College 15040 - Business Studies
Angelucci, Nicholas St Aloysius' College 15030 - Biology
15110 - Economics
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Angieputri, Elisha Randwick Girls High School 15540 - Chinese Beginners
Anjoul, Joelle Trinity Catholic College 15040 - Business Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Anker, Shanthi Roseville College 15080 - Design and Technology
Annable, Carly Rose Hunter River High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Annous, Isaac Al Noori Muslim School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
Anny, Yasmin Al-Faisal College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Anseline, Mitch The King's School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15400 - Visual Arts
Ansell, Hannah St Columba's Catholic College 15400 - Visual Arts
Anstee, Zac Mater Maria Catholic College 15200 - Industrial Technology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Anthony, Denzel St Aloysius' College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15340 - Senior Science
Anthony, Jonathan Holy Spirit Catholic College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Anthony, Larissa Ku-ring-gai High School 15070 - Dance
Anthony, Nicholas Caine Merewether High School 15020 - Ancient History
15160 - English Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
Antigua, Maria Willoughby Girls High School 15350 - Society and Culture
Anton, Keyshawn Gerard Marist College Kogarah 15110 - Economics
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Antonios, John Holy Spirit Catholic College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Antoniou, Alexander St Andrew's Cathedral School 15290 - Music 1
Antoniou, George St Mary's Cathedral College 15200 - Industrial Technology
15970 - Modern Greek Beginners
Antony, Anson Marcellin College 15210 - Information Processes and Technology
Antony, Tania East Hills Girls Technology High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Antoon, Alissa Renee Abbotsleigh 15030 - Biology
15080 - Design and Technology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15190 - Geography
Antoon, Annaleise Pennant Hills High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Antoun, Georgia Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney 15040 - Business Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Antoun, Joanne Bethlehem College 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Antranik, Jorjina Jamal Fairvale High School 15030 - Biology
15150 - English as a Second Language
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Antulov, Jamie St Catherine's School 15040 - Business Studies
Anugerah, Josephine St George Christian School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15330 - Physics
15360 - Software Design and Development
Anupindi, Anoushka Loreto Normanhurst 15160 - English Extension 1
15290 - Music 1
Anwar, Nuzhat Australian Islamic College of Sydney 15240 - Mathematics
Ao, Daniel Killara High School 15240 - Mathematics
Aoki, Taro Ryde Secondary College 15030 - Biology
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15760 - Indonesian Continuers
Apalakis, Alice St Andrews College 15030 - Biology
15220 - Legal Studies
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Apostol, Patricia Louise St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Apostolovski, Mason East Hills Boys High School 15020 - Ancient History
Appel, Lylapearl Penrith High School 15040 - Business Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
15400 - Visual Arts
15800 - Italian Continuers
15810 - Italian Extension
Appleton, Laura Patricia Kirrawee High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Apps, Gabrielle (Gabby) Wollondilly Anglican College 15110 - Economics
15240 - Mathematics
15270 - Modern History
Apte, Nupur Brigidine College St Ives 15220 - Legal Studies
Aquilina, Benjamin Sydney Grammar School 15900 - Latin Continuers
15910 - Latin Extension
Arabit, Mary Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15160 - English Extension 1
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Arackal, Joseph Normanhurst Boys High School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Arain, Safia Pymble Ladies' College 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15400 - Visual Arts
Arampatta, Shehan Girraween High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Aranhiyullathil Prad, Gayathri Blacktown Girls High School 15210 - Information Processes and Technology
Aravindan, Maalavan Girraween High School 15110 - Economics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Araya, Nicole Fairvale High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
Arbabzada, Zohal Macarthur Girls High School 15020 - Ancient History
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Arbelaez, Deana Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15140 - English (Advanced)
15400 - Visual Arts
Arch, Samuel Isaac Killara High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Archer, Darcy Dolores Narara Valley High School 15170 - English Extension 2
Archer, Georgette Loreto Normanhurst 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15340 - Senior Science
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Archer, Olivia Kinross Wolaroi School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15400 - Visual Arts
Archibald, Sophie Nicole Australian International School Hong Kong 15220 - Legal Studies
Ardern, Sarah-Brittany Willoughby Girls High School 15290 - Music 1
15340 - Senior Science
Ardill-Young, Oliver Sachin Rose Bay Secondary College 15020 - Ancient History
15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15280 - History Extension
16070 - Spanish Beginners
Ardler, Philippa Endeavour Sports High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Arentz, Chloe Mount Carmel Catholic College 15020 - Ancient History
15140 - English (Advanced)
15350 - Society and Culture
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Arfanis, Jessica Aquinas Catholic College 15240 - Mathematics
Arfin, Muhammad Iklil Sydney Technical High School 15120 - Engineering Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Arfmann, Kyle St Dominic's College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Argue, Elizabeth Lissa Macksville High School 15030 - Biology
15235 - Mathematics General 2
26899 - Primary Industries Examination
Arias, Dylan Freeman Catholic College 15040 - Business Studies
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Arias, Saira All Saints Catholic Senior College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
Arico, James Gilroy Catholic College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Arif, Alana St Mary Star of the Sea College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Arif, Amram Abu Strathfield South High School 15050 - Chemistry
15150 - English as a Second Language
Aripin, Nathaniel Halbert Sydney Technical High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Arja, Amor Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Arkins, Annabel Ascham School 15400 - Visual Arts
Arkley, Madelyn Judith The Jannali High School 15040 - Business Studies
15050 - Chemistry
15240 - Mathematics
Armbruster, Joseph Trinity Catholic College Lismore 15040 - Business Studies
Armistead, Olivia Charlotte Loreto Kirribilli 15400 - Visual Arts
Armitstead-Hansen, Dakota Batlow Technology School 15290 - Music 1
Armoogum, Alexandre Parramatta Marist High School 15670 - French Beginners
Armour, Cameron Michael Barker College 15030 - Biology
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15290 - Music 1
Armour, Sophie St Mary's Catholic College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Arms, Christopher The Scots College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Armstrong, Bailey St Joseph's Regional College 15290 - Music 1
Armstrong, Declan Joseph St Patrick's College, Strathfield 15270 - Modern History
Armstrong, Jack Spencer St Patrick's Marist College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Armstrong, Jackson St Joseph's College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Armstrong, Kyle St John's College 15290 - Music 1
Armstrong, Morgan Pennant Hills High School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Armstrong, Niamh Grace Loughran Narooma High School 15390 - Textiles and Design
15400 - Visual Arts
Armstrong, Nikalas Hunter River High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Armstrong, Will Joseph All Saints' College Bathurst 15290 - Music 1
Armstrong-Bailey, Audrey SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
15900 - Latin Continuers
15910 - Latin Extension
Armsworth, Stephen Parker Barker College 15030 - Biology
15100 - Earth and Environmental Science
Arnade, Juan Andrei Birrong Boys High School 15660 - Filipino Continuers
Arnold, Alexander Phillip Rouse Hill High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Arnold, Amelia Shellharbour Anglican College 15400 - Visual Arts
Arnold, Emily Arndell Anglican College 15350 - Society and Culture
Arnold, Emma Justine East Hills Girls Technology High School 15220 - Legal Studies
Arnold, Robert Sydney Grammar School 15190 - Geography
Arnold, Sophie Esme St Marys Senior High School 15670 - French Beginners
Arnott, Kate Ascham School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
15710 - German Continuers
15720 - German Extension
Aroney, Georgina Maria Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15400 - Visual Arts
Aroney, Luca Nicholas Cranbrook School 15040 - Business Studies
15400 - Visual Arts
Arora, Alisha St Mark's Catholic College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Arora, Kshitij Barker College 15050 - Chemistry
15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
15330 - Physics
Arora, Sahil Normanhurst Boys High School 15110 - Economics
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15270 - Modern History
Arora, Shreya Macarthur Girls High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Arora, Trusti Nagle College 15220 - Legal Studies
Arous, Yousra Al Noori Muslim School 15240 - Mathematics
Aroyan, Nora-Rose Marist Sisters' College Woolwich 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15270 - Modern History
Arredondo, Jake Robert Newtown High School of Performing Arts 15090 - Drama
Arrow, Tara Maureen Muirfield High School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15170 - English Extension 2
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15350 - Society and Culture
Arrowsmith, Daisy Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School 15080 - Design and Technology
Arrua, Joseph Rodrigo Narara Valley High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
15220 - Legal Studies
15290 - Music 1
Arruzza, Elizabeth Katherine Mercy Catholic College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Arthur, Madelein Rose Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus 15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
26579 - Hospitality Examination
Arthurson, Jasmine John Edmondson High School 15040 - Business Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15290 - Music 1
Arulalan, Thilaksan Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School 15030 - Biology
Arulthasan, Stefan Parramatta Marist High School 15030 - Biology
15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Arulthevan, Gajan Trinity Grammar School 15240 - Mathematics
Arvin, Michael IPEKA Integrated Christian School 15240 - Mathematics
Arya, Anmol Parramatta High School 15240 - Mathematics
15670 - French Beginners
15730 - Hindi Continuers
Aryan, Alissandra St George Christian School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
Asad, Amani Macarthur Girls High School 15060 - Community and Family Studies
Ascoli, Claire St Ursula's College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Ascone, Charles Parramatta Marist High School 15120 - Engineering Studies
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Asem, Mohammed Akbar Alpha Omega Senior College 15130 - English (Standard)
15340 - Senior Science
Asgar, Sakina Beverly Hills Girls High School 15750 - Indonesian Beginners
Asghar, Ehsan Al-Faisal College 15030 - Biology
15040 - Business Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Ash, Sophie Oxford Falls Grammar School 15190 - Geography
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15400 - Visual Arts
Ashby, Damian McAuley Catholic College 15040 - Business Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Ashby, Rohan St Andrew's Cathedral School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ashby-Brigandi, Jordan Nancy Mitchell High School 15670 - French Beginners
15790 - Italian Beginners
Ashcroft, Rebecca Clancy Catholic College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Ashford, Polly Pymble Ladies' College 15090 - Drama
15340 - Senior Science
Ashhurst, James St Joseph's College 15240 - Mathematics
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Ashley, Lauren Fort Street High School 15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Ashokan, Joshua Chatswood High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ashton, Kaylee Pymble Ladies' College 15090 - Drama
Ashurst, Michaela Mount St Benedict College 15030 - Biology
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Ashworth, Carl Lucas Byron Bay High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Asija, Rohan Cherrybrook Technology High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Asim, Samiha Sydney Girls High School 15160 - English Extension 1
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Askari, Joseph Freeman Catholic College 15040 - Business Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
Askey, Clare Jane PLC Armidale 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Aslam, Sania John Edmondson High School 15180 - Food Technology
Asnicar, Christian Oscar Knox Grammar School 15200 - Industrial Technology
Asouline, Talia Rose Bay Secondary College 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15280 - History Extension
Aspinall, Bree All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) 15340 - Senior Science
Aspinall, Kyle John Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Aspinall, Nicholas Oakhill College Castle Hill 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Assaad, Khaled East Hills Boys High School 15040 - Business Studies
Assaf, Miguel Marcellin College 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Assaf, Rebecca Mary Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15130 - English (Standard)
Assaf, Samantha Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Assaly, Elijah Marist Catholic College Penshurst 15030 - Biology
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Assan, Adjoa Abesse Mountain View Adventist College 15220 - Legal Studies
Atalay, Ayse Amity College, Prestons 15140 - English (Advanced)
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Atanasova, Jana Blakehurst High School 15020 - Ancient History
15040 - Business Studies
15790 - Italian Beginners
Ateyeh, Roxana Catherine McAuley Westmead 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Athanasiou, Angelo Marist College Kogarah 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Athanasopoulos, Christina Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus 15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
Athauda, Ranuli Model Farms High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Athayde, Isabelle Loreto Normanhurst 15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Atherton, Jonathan Summerland Christian College 15330 - Physics
Athithan, Pairavi Sydney Girls High School 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Athos, Mary St George Christian School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Athos, Valerie Mercy Catholic College 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners
Athukorala, Dimuth Chandika Baulkham Hills High School 15030 - Biology
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Atip, Alexandra Marian Catholic College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15400 - Visual Arts
Atkin, Jason Douglas Knox Grammar School 15090 - Drama
Atkins, Charlotte St Catherine's School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Atkins, Erin Elise Macksville High School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Atkins, Harriet Grace Red Bend Catholic College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Atkins, Jasmine Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Atkins, Olivia Mount Carmel Catholic College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15380 - Studies of Religion II
15700 - German Beginners
Atkins-Go, Francesca St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15350 - Society and Culture
15400 - Visual Arts
Atkinson, Christian Jye Newcastle High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Atkinson, Kate Bennie Blaxland High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
15280 - History Extension
15350 - Society and Culture
Atkinson, Nathan Chevalier College Bowral 15240 - Mathematics
Atkinson, Samantha Smiths Hill High School 15290 - Music 1
Atkinson, William Marist College North Shore 15020 - Ancient History
15340 - Senior Science
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Atsalis, Sylvia All Saints Grammar 15160 - English Extension 1
15220 - Legal Studies
15980 - Modern Greek Continuers
Atta, Michael St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Attalla, Abanoub Macquarie Fields High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Attalla, Anasimone St Marys Senior High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
Attard, Maree Oakhill College Castle Hill 15340 - Senior Science
Attard, Ryan Anthony St Pius X College 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Atteya, Mariam Malek Fahd Islamic School 15040 - Business Studies
Attia, Jared Samuel Trinity Grammar School 15240 - Mathematics
Attkins, Lucy Great Lakes College Senior Campus 15020 - Ancient History
15160 - English Extension 1
15280 - History Extension
Attrill, Ceinwyn Laoise Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus 15680 - French Continuers
Attwood, Madeleine St John Paul College 15170 - English Extension 2
Atwal, Simran St John Paul College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Atwell, Josephine Willoughby Girls High School 15020 - Ancient History
15280 - History Extension
15350 - Society and Culture
Au, Adrianna Nguyen Abbotsleigh 15080 - Design and Technology
Au, Phoebe St George Christian School 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Au, Pui Shan Baulkham Hills High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15330 - Physics
Au, Theresa Parramatta High School 15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
Aucamp-Schutte, Lauren Chatswood High School 15030 - Biology
15050 - Chemistry
15240 - Mathematics
15340 - Senior Science
Augimeri, Isabella Bradfield College 15290 - Music 1
August, Zachary The Scots College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15270 - Modern History
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Auld, Dustin Cheuk-Hei Ryde Secondary College 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Aunedi, Sabina Santa Sabina College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15240 - Mathematics
15270 - Modern History
Aung, Htet Yamin MLC School 15240 - Mathematics
Aungle, Theodoor Martin Hurlstone Agricultural High School 15240 - Mathematics
Austin, Gavin Luke Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School 15200 - Industrial Technology
Austin, Talara Maree Macquarie Fields High School 15140 - English (Advanced)
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15270 - Modern History
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
15370 - Studies of Religion I
15400 - Visual Arts
Autore, Adam Smiths Hill High School 15240 - Mathematics
Avedissian, Andre Killarney Heights High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Averkieva, Anastasia Willoughby Girls High School 16045 - Russian Continuers
Avero, Emily Magdalene Catholic High School 15290 - Music 1
Avery, Samantha Pittwater House Schools 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Avila Molina, Juan Sebastian Prairiewood High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Awad, Christina Brigidine College St Ives 15240 - Mathematics
Awan, Anas Alpha Omega Senior College 15240 - Mathematics
Awkar, Annalise Mary Catherine McAuley Westmead 15020 - Ancient History
15270 - Modern History
Axam, Sammi Gosford High School 15820 - Japanese Beginners
Axiak, Gerard Parramatta Marist High School 15235 - Mathematics General 2
Aydogan, Halil Ibrahim Amity College, Prestons 15050 - Chemistry
15140 - English (Advanced)
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Aylett, Corey St Joseph's College 15040 - Business Studies
Ayman, Saeed Amity College, Prestons 15030 - Biology
15050 - Chemistry
15240 - Mathematics
15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Aynsley, Caitlin Smiths Hill High School 15220 - Legal Studies
15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
Ayoub, Avrocina Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus 15390 - Textiles and Design
Ayoub, Joseph St Patrick's College, Strathfield 15040 - Business Studies
15370 - Studies of Religion I
Ayoub, Simon Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield 15040 - Business Studies
Ayoub, Veronica St Charbel's College 15235 - Mathematics General 2
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Ayre, Paola Macarthur Girls High School 15350 - Society and Culture
Ayub, Faysal Sydney Boys High School 15240 - Mathematics
15270 - Modern History
Ayyar, Cato Sydney Girls High School 15090 - Drama
15140 - English (Advanced)
15170 - English Extension 2
15270 - Modern History
15680 - French Continuers
15690 - French Extension
Azam, Nur Smiths Hill High School 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Azar, Jewelay Tamara St Patrick's Marist College 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15220 - Legal Studies
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Azer, Christine St George Girls High School 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15260 - Mathematics Extension 2
Azfar, Samin Mohammed Macquarie Fields High School 15040 - Business Studies
15140 - English (Advanced)
15240 - Mathematics
15340 - Senior Science
Azhar, Arsalan Sydney Technical High School 15030 - Biology
15050 - Chemistry
15110 - Economics
15240 - Mathematics
Azim, Mayeesha Sydney Girls High School 15030 - Biology
15240 - Mathematics
15680 - French Continuers
15690 - French Extension
Aziz, Laurice Reddam House 15040 - Business Studies
15130 - English (Standard)
15220 - Legal Studies
15235 - Mathematics General 2
15270 - Modern History
Azzam, Jennifer St Ursula's College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15160 - English Extension 1
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Azzi, Charbel Anthony St Patrick's College, Strathfield 15370 - Studies of Religion I
Azzi, Cristena All Saints Catholic Senior College 15140 - English (Advanced)
Azzi, Dominic Conservatorium High School 15240 - Mathematics
15250 - Mathematics Extension 1
15300 - Music 2
15310 - Music Extension
15330 - Physics
Azzi, Joelle Clancy Catholic College 15140 - English (Advanced)
15180 - Food Technology
15220 - Legal Studies
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Azzolina, Joseph St Augustine's College Sydney 15040 - Business Studies
15220 - Legal Studies
15380 - Studies of Religion II
Azzone, Nicholas Marist College Eastwood 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
Azzopardi, Isabel Loreto Normanhurst 15090 - Drama
15670 - French Beginners
Azzopardi, Jordan Emmaus Catholic College 15340 - Senior Science
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size