HSC Distinguished Achievers — 2016 Higher School Certificate
Distinguished Achievers lists the students who achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4) for one or more courses. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied one or more courses at another school.
Student name | School name | Top band courses |
---|---|---|
Babayan, Jasmine | Wenona School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Babayan, Natasha | St George Christian School | 15180 - Food Technology |
Babbs, Taylor | Pymble Ladies' College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Babic, Ilija | Smiths Hill High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bablis, Hannah Magdalene | Kambala | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Babu, Bennett Kollapuram | William Carey Christian School | 15030 - Biology |
Babunski, Sandra | Aquinas Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Back, Jemimah Grace Oakley | Loreto Kirribilli | 15020 - Ancient History 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Backent, Oskar | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Backo, Jessica | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bacon, Jasmine Sandra | Kurri Kurri High School | 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Badaoui, Celine | Barker College | 15010 - Agriculture 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Badaoui, Kaitlyn | St Ursula's College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Badaoui, William | Marist College Eastwood | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15400 - Visual Arts |
Baddock, Joshua Terrence | Barker College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Baden, William Samuel | Cranbrook School | 15020 - Ancient History 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics |
Bader, Samuel John | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15290 - Music 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Badger, James Eric | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Badgery, Darcy James Douglas | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15130 - English (Standard) 15190 - Geography 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Badgery, Hannah | Roseville College | 15180 - Food Technology |
Badi, Johannes | Edmund Rice College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Badiu, Simone | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15340 - Senior Science 15670 - French Beginners |
Badra, Rayan | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15050 - Chemistry |
Badrous, Angelica | Rosebank College | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bae, Brian Joon | Conservatorium High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Bae, Haeun | Cumberland High School | 15310 - Music Extension 15890 - Korean Background Speakers |
Bae, Joo-Hee | Hornsby Girls High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bae, Raylia | North Sydney Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15885 - Heritage Korean |
Bagatella, Luke | Parramatta Marist High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bagga, Harpreet Kaur | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15340 - Senior Science |
Baghdassar, Tony | Parramatta Marist High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bagnall, Mitchell | Mount St Patrick College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bahamondez, Richard Fernando | St Gregory's College Campbelltown | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bahr, Olivia | Xavier High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bahwich, Zainab | Fairvale High School | 26199 - Business Services Examination |
Bai, Annie | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bai, George Tian | Carlingford High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Baidakova, Valeria | Caringbah High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Baig, Saeed Ahmed | Al Noori Muslim School | 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Baikie, Hamish David | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Baikie, Lauren | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15180 - Food Technology 15190 - Geography 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bail, Anika Griffiths | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Baildon, Georgia Kay | Killara High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bailey, Claudia | Brigidine College St Ives | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bailey, Emma | Menai High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Bailey, Emma Louise | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bailey, Lauren | Gilroy Catholic College | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Bailey, Nathan | Winmalee High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies |
Bailey, Sean | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Bailey, Tessa Ann | Hennessy Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bailey, Thomas Frederick | Barker College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bailey, William Thomas | Pittwater High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Bailey-Coles, Timothy Lachlan | Lambton High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bailleul, Charles | Mosman High School | 15680 - French Continuers |
Bain, Alexander | Killarney Heights High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bain, Dylan James | Crestwood High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bain, Olivia | Reddam House | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Baird, Cherie | Mount Carmel Catholic College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Baird, Ella | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15350 - Society and Culture |
Baird, Josephine | Gilroy Catholic College | 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Baird, Mitchell | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Baiti, Shereena | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bak, Sarah | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Baker, Angus Mathew | Knox Grammar School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Baker, Brooke Elise | Gorokan High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15280 - History Extension |
Baker, Elly Jayne | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Baker, Gemma Alyse | Kambala | 15090 - Drama 15400 - Visual Arts |
Baker, Georgia Lee | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Baker, Josephine Rose | Mount View High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Baker, Julia | Pymble Ladies' College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15280 - History Extension |
Baker, Katy | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15400 - Visual Arts |
Baker, Keira Navena | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15790 - Italian Beginners 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Baker, Liam | Arden Anglican School | 15190 - Geography 15330 - Physics |
Baker, Liana | Asquith Girls High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Baker, Louis Timothy | Knox Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Baker, Lucy | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15270 - Modern History |
Baker, Mackenzie Ann | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Baker, Peter Cole | Wagga Wagga High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Baker, Rosie Therese | St Marys Senior High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Baker, Toby | Cowra High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Baker, Zoe | SCECGS Redlands | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bakfalouni, Waffa | Green Valley Islamic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bakhos, Carla | Domremy Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bakhos, Domonique | Holy Spirit Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bakker, Emily | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Bakos, Nina | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bakoulis, Kelly-Maree | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners |
Bal, Neha | Kingsgrove North High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Balachandar, Lavina | Penrith High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Baladevan, Jesmetha | Bethlehem College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Baladi, Jessie | St Ursula's College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Balagtas, Cheska Isabelle | St Marys Senior High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Balaji, Bhavesh | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Balaji, Swaroop Kishen | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Balak, Rani | MacKillop College, Bathurst | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Balakumar, Sanjay | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Balaprakash, Nisha | Loreto Normanhurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Balasubramanian, Prenitha | Blacktown Girls High School | 16110 - Tamil Continuers |
Balatbat, Bernadette | Bethlehem College | 15240 - Mathematics 15290 - Music 1 |
Balaz, Jake | St Francis De Sales Regional College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Balcomb, Jarrod Andrew | St Francis Xavier's College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Baldassare, Madasyn Cate | Bonnyrigg High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Baldicano, Alyssa Kristina | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Baldock, Jack | Asquith Boys High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Baldry, Edward Andrew | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Baldwin, Brock | Rouse Hill Anglican College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Baldwin, Lauren | Merewether High School | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Baldwin-Clark, Alexander | Sydney Grammar School | 15290 - Music 1 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Balestrini, Helena | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15150 - English as a Second Language |
Baliva, Alissa | Loreto Normanhurst | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Balkin, Ryan | Xavier College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Ball, Christopher | Central Coast Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15350 - Society and Culture |
Ball, Demi | Calrossy Anglican School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Ball, Justyn Angel | St Marys Senior High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Ball, Natalie Frances | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15670 - French Beginners |
Ball, Oliver William | Merewether High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Ballantine, Duncan James | Knox Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15080 - Design and Technology 15240 - Mathematics |
Ballantyne, Sarah Lillian | Barker College | 15090 - Drama |
Ballesty, Abby | Brigidine College St Ives | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Ballhausen, Thomas Luke | St Ignatius' College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Balram, Mamta | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15160 - English Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bamber, Gaibrielle | Bomaderry High School | 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Bamford, Chloe | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bandodkar, Ashvin | Girraween High School | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Banfield, Georgina Louise | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bangash, Sulaiman Sultan | Hills Adventist College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Banh, Yvonne | Brigidine College Randwick | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies |
Baniya, Remashree | St Marys Senior High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bankovic, Isabella Molly | Orange High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15670 - French Beginners |
Banks, Joshua | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15090 - Drama |
Banks, Noah Floyd | Barker College | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Banner, Rhys | Port Hacking High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Bannerman, Edie | Australian Institute of Music | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bannerman, Jade | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bannister, Jack Anthony | St Patrick's Marist College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bannon, Emily | Mount St Benedict College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bansal, Aastha | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 - Agriculture |
Bansal, Jasmine Kaur | St John's College, Dubbo | 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bansal, Mahek | Brigidine College St Ives | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Banson, Isabel | St John Paul College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Banwait, Jasmin | Girraween High School | 15050 - Chemistry |
Bapat, Shrey Chandrashekhar | Ryde Secondary College | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Baquero Carrillo, Juan Camilo | Prairiewood High School | 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Baraddhwaj, Krishna | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Barakat, Sayed | Parramatta Marist High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Baral, Amelia | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15680 - French Continuers 15700 - German Beginners |
Baran, Isabella | St Catherine's School | 15090 - Drama |
Barar, Rohan | Girraween High School | 15050 - Chemistry |
Barber, Angel | Merewether High School | 15030 - Biology |
Barber, Bridget | St Paul's College | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Barber, Charlie | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Barcala, Delores Rose | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15400 - Visual Arts 15670 - French Beginners |
Barclay, Andrew John | Trinity Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies |
Barclay, Jaimee | Mater Dei Catholic College | 15030 - Biology 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bard, Jasmine | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15070 - Dance 15090 - Drama |
Bardos, Cheyenne Alexis Dy | The Riverina Anglican College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barendregt, Tori | Loyola Senior High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15160 - English Extension 1 15280 - History Extension 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barff, Oihanu | Gloucester High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Barham, Benjamin Eaton Packer | Cranbrook School | 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics 15680 - French Continuers |
Barilaro, Alessandro Lucio | Canberra Grammar School | 15090 - Drama 15110 - Economics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Barker, Chelsea | St Patrick's College Campbelltown | 15090 - Drama |
Barker, Imogen | Roseville College | 15090 - Drama 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Barker, Jackson | Marist Catholic College Penshurst | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barkley, Samuel Alexander | St Ignatius' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barlin, Lex | Rose Bay Secondary College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Barlow, Ashleigh | Wyong Christian Community School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barlow, Lauren | Meriden School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barman, Ananya Grace | Turramurra High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Barnert, Lachlan | Epping Boys High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barnes, Alex | St Joseph's College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Barnes, Isabella Louise | Queenwood School for Girls | 15240 - Mathematics |
Barnes, Jordan | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15270 - Modern History |
Barnes, Roy Bradley | McCarthy Catholic College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barnes, Samantha | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Barnes, Samara | St John Paul College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barnes, Sasa Blossom | Queenwood School for Girls | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15390 - Textiles and Design 15400 - Visual Arts |
Barnes, Tess Pauline Margaret | St John's College, Dubbo | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Barnett, Emily Elizabeth | Great Lakes College Senior Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15080 - Design and Technology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies |
Barnett, Ewan James | Canberra Grammar School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Barnett, Harrison | Sydney Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Barnett, Holly | Rosebank College | 15040 - Business Studies 27499 - Tourism, Travel and Events Examination |
Barnett, Jamie Rowan | Ryde Secondary College | 15340 - Senior Science |
Barnett, Samuel Thomas | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Barney, Ryan Connor | Barker College | 15030 - Biology 15170 - English Extension 2 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Barnfield, Zachary | St Mark's Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Barnott-Clement, David James | Camden High School | 15030 - Biology 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15270 - Modern History |
Barnsley, Thomas Oliver | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15040 - Business Studies 15200 - Industrial Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Barr, Meagan Marie | Queenwood School for Girls | 15030 - Biology 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Barraclough, Airlie Bree | Willyama High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barratt, Sophia | Brigidine College St Ives | 15090 - Drama |
Barrell, Lachlan Grant | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15050 - Chemistry |
Barrett, Angelique | MLC School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barrett, Bradley | Gosford High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Barrett, Hugh | St Stanislaus' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Barrett, Jeffrey | Castle Hill High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15340 - Senior Science |
Barrett, Kate | Australian International School Singapore | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Barrett, Lachlan | St Stanislaus' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Barrett, Lucy Kate | Frensham School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Barrett, Violet | Korowal School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Barrie, Krista | Warners Bay High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Barrie, Lucy Pearl | Abbotsleigh | 15190 - Geography 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Barron, Timothy | St Joseph's College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Barrow, Natasha | Asquith Girls High School | 15380 - Studies of Religion II 26199 - Business Services Examination |
Barry, Aiden Christopher | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15130 - English (Standard) 15190 - Geography 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15340 - Senior Science 15400 - Visual Arts |
Barry, Amy Caroline | St Marys Senior High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Barry, Daniel | St Joseph's College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Barry, Grace Nicole | The Scots School Albury | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Barry, Laura | Charlton Christian College | 15020 - Ancient History |
Barry, Rebekkah | Maitland Christian School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Barry, Samuel Joseph | Cardiff High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Barter, Isabel | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bartho, Sally Victoria | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bartholomeusz, Joshua | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Bartie, Lauren | St Joseph's Regional College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bartimote, Michael Immanuel | Dubbo Christian School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bartlett, Caitlin | St Catherine's School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bartlett, Joshua | Parramatta Marist High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bartley, Alliza | Corpus Christi Catholic High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Bartley, Hugh Sebastian | Sydney Boys High School | 15270 - Modern History |
Bartley, Luke | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15310 - Music Extension |
Bartnik, Simon Patrick | Knox Grammar School | 15020 - Ancient History 15400 - Visual Arts 15710 - German Continuers |
Bartolo, Brittany | Clancy Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bartolo, Matthew | Clancy Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bartolome Walker, Justin | St Mark's Catholic College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barton, Elaine | Stella Maris College | 15040 - Business Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Barton, James | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bartram, Olivia | Loreto Normanhurst | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Barwell, Matthew | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15240 - Mathematics |
Basclain, Benjamin | Northholm Grammar School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Basden, Jacob | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bashir, Mujtaba | Macquarie Fields High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Bashkirov, Stepan | Fort Street High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bashkova, Natalia | South Sydney High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 16045 - Russian Continuers |
Basit, Shadab | Baulkham Hills High School | 15190 - Geography |
Baskerville, Bridget Grace | Kandos High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Basle, Nikita Donine | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Basoeki, Marcel | Trinity Catholic College | 15030 - Biology |
Bass, Sophie | Roseville College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Basserabie, Joshua | Moriah College | 15110 - Economics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Basset, Caroline | Holy Spirit Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bassett, Timothy | Cranbrook School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bassford, Brianna Kate | Penrith High School | 15090 - Drama 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bassi, Isha | Macquarie Fields High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15730 - Hindi Continuers |
Bassil, Bassille-Anthony | Parramatta Marist High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bassil, Daniel | Marcellin College | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Basson, Michelle | Castle Hill High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Basson, Milan Christopher | Knox Grammar School | 15090 - Drama 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bastianpillai, Shehara | Brigidine College St Ives | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bastick, Thomas | Central Coast Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Baston, Julia Lauren | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15350 - Society and Culture |
Batac, Joly Marie | Casimir Catholic College | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Batayola, Jochelle Ann | Macintyre High School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Batbold, Khulan | Blakehurst High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Batch, Travis Dalton | St Catherine's Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Batchelder, Joshua | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15330 - Physics |
Bate, Eleanor | Pymble Ladies' College | 15010 - Agriculture 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography |
Bate, Joshua | Woonona High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bate, Kathryn | Green Point Christian College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bathie, Georgia | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Batra, Eesha | Hornsby Girls High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15170 - English Extension 2 15240 - Mathematics 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension 15710 - German Continuers |
Batra, Tanya | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Batson, Jonathan Robert | Trinity Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Batt, Emily Jacqueline | Queenwood School for Girls | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Batt, Fiona | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Batten, Georgina | Arndell Anglican College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15340 - Senior Science |
Batulan, Charmaine Hope | Macquarie Fields High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bauchinger, Arianne | Wenona School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15400 - Visual Arts 15720 - German Extension |
Bauer, Jennifer Kathleen | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Bauer, Nakeisha | Colo High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Baume, Olivia | Loreto Normanhurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bautista, Claudine | Loyola Senior High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Baxter, Declan | Oxford Falls Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Baxter, Jake Harrison | Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School | 15030 - Biology |
Baxter, Thomas Joseph | St Catherine's Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Bayah, Tasnim | Alpha Omega Senior College | 15150 - English as a Second Language |
Bayeh, Brandon | Mount Carmel Catholic College | 15130 - English (Standard) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bayeh, Curtis Joseph | St Patrick's Marist College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bayeh, Helaina Monique | St Patrick's Marist College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bayfield, William | St Joseph's College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Bayliss, Jessica | Clancy Catholic College | 15180 - Food Technology |
Baynie, Jacob | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bazaz, Nadine | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Beach, Caitlin | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15280 - History Extension |
Beaini, Jasmine | Mount St Benedict College | 15180 - Food Technology |
Beale, Kezia | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Beard, Alexander John | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Beard, Henry | Pittwater House Schools | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Beard, Hunter John | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Beard, Olivia | Ardlethan Central School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies |
Beardow, Jye | St John's College | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15280 - History Extension 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Beasley, Asher Luke | Merewether High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Beasley-Kenk, Matilda | St John's College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Beattie, Casey Victoria | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15280 - History Extension |
Beattie, Jo-Anne | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Beatty, Jordana | Mount St Benedict College | 15180 - Food Technology |
Beatty, Matthew William | Knox Grammar School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Beatty, Olivia | Wenona School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Beauchamp, Elyse | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Beaumont, Rhys William | Dungog High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Beavan, Michaela | Calrossy Anglican School | 15030 - Biology 15190 - Geography 15290 - Music 1 |
Beaven, Thomas | Gymea Technology High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Beavis, Harriet Elizabeth | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15270 - Modern History |
Beavis, Jade | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15090 - Drama |
Bebawi, Christopher | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bechara, Georgette | Santa Sabina College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bechara, Rita | Bethany College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15340 - Senior Science |
Bechelli, Maurice Lucien | Merewether High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Becker, Genevieve Cate | Loreto Kirribilli | 15090 - Drama 15160 - English Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Becker, Nicholas James | The King's School | 15200 - Industrial Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Beckett, Mikaela | Taree High School | 15090 - Drama |
Beckett, Sam Matthew | Lambton High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bedford, Christopher James | Turramurra High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bednorz, Stefanie Peta | St Ives High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bedward, Darcy | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bedwin, Sarah | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15340 - Senior Science |
Bee Olmedo, David | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Beed, Chloe Rose | St Francis Xavier's College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Beer, Katherine | Loreto Normanhurst | 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Beer, Lachlan James | Whitebridge High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Beer, Rachel | Narrandera High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Beere, Ella | MLC School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Beeton, Georgia | Belmont High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Begg, Lucy Alice | Frensham School | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Begonja, Tomislav | Freeman Catholic College | 15620 - Croatian Continuers |
Behan, Benjamin | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15290 - Music 1 |
Beharee, Teij | Girraween High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Behayi, Taylan | Newington College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Behdarvand, Arad | William Carey Christian School | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Behman, Paul | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Beiboer, Hannah | Scone Grammar School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Bejjani, Joseph | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bejo, Sandra | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bekirova, Milisa | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 16045 - Russian Continuers |
Beland, Remi Pierre | Australian International School Hong Kong | 15680 - French Continuers |
Belcheff, Bianca | Woolooware High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Belcher, Jacqueline | Gosford High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Belekas, Elle | Sydney Girls High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics |
Belekas, Stephen | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners |
Beleski, Chelsea | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Belfanti, Ella Jeanette | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15290 - Music 1 |
Belista, Christine Paula | Tyndale Christian School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Belkin, Eden | Emanuel School | 16000 - Modern Hebrew Continuers |
Bell, Alexandra | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15290 - Music 1 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Bell, Cassandra Jayne | Colo High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bell, Chloe | Merewether High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bell, Christopher | The Hills Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bell, Dominique | Loreto Normanhurst | 15090 - Drama 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Bell, Emily Rebecca | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bell, Emma | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15090 - Drama |
Bell, Jack Liam | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Bell, Lachlan Christopher | Ryde Secondary College | 15760 - Indonesian Continuers |
Bell, Liam Craig | Barker College | 15030 - Biology 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bell, Liam Terence | Caringbah High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bell, Lori | Cronulla High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Bell, Lucinda | McAuley Catholic College | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bell, Lucinda | Aquinas Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bell, Mikaela Anne | Toronto High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bell, Scarlet | Willoughby Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bell, Sean | Chatswood High School | 15030 - Biology |
Bell, Travis | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Bell, William | Gosford High School | 15290 - Music 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bella, Andre | Marist Catholic College Penshurst | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Bellamy, Brielle Grace | St Francis Xavier's College | 15540 - Chinese Beginners |
Bellamy, Claire Elizabeth | Bede Polding College | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bellamy, Matthew John | Barker College | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15330 - Physics |
Belli, Safiyah | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bellinato, Lauren | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bello, Melissa Osayamen | Rouse Hill High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Belokopytov, Edward | Sydney Boys High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Beltran, Jeunesse | Carlingford High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Beltran, Pamela De Leon | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15340 - Senior Science |
Bembic, Darcy | Gosford High School | 15010 - Agriculture 15350 - Society and Culture |
Benbow, Julia Janice | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Benchoam, Ashleigh | Xavier College | 15180 - Food Technology |
Bency, Carol | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 - Economics |
Bency, Seethal Mariah | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15900 - Latin Continuers |
Bendeich, Lillian Rose | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bender, Dylan Luke | Castle Hill High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture |
Benecke, Eliza Grace | Loreto Kirribilli | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Benesh, Mika | Killara High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Benham, Lauren | Asquith Girls High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Benic, Adriana | St Ursula's College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Benic, Olivia Ann | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Benjamin, Emily | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15290 - Music 1 |
Benjamin, Priya | Sapphire Coast Anglican College | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Benjamin, Stuart Royce Sands | Sydney Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Bennell, Charlie Yememie | Reddam House | 15040 - Business Studies 15130 - English (Standard) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bennett, Caleb James | Maclean High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bennett, Indigo Saffyre | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Bennett, Jack Lachlan | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bennett, Jasper Chevalier | St Ignatius' College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bennett, Jessica | Xavier High School | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bennett, Merlin | The Rivers Secondary College Richmond River Campus | 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Bennett, Noah Gene | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15280 - History Extension |
Bennett, Rebecca Abby | Queenwood School for Girls | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15680 - French Continuers |
Bennett, Sarah | Kariong Mountains High School | 15180 - Food Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bennett, Sophie | St Columba's Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bennett, Tara Rose | Caroline Chisholm College | 15010 - Agriculture |
Bennetts, Amy Anne | Loreto Kirribilli | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bennetts, Ashlee Raeanne | Central Coast Adventist School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bensley, Lachlan Taylor | Alstonville High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Benson, Flynn | Sydney Grammar School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15710 - German Continuers 15720 - German Extension 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Benson, Shira | Moriah College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies |
Benson, Zoe Yvette | St Francis Xavier's College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Benstead, John | Killara High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bentham, Darcie Starr | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bentley, Emma Jade | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bentley, Kelsey | Engadine High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bentley, Patrick Michael | Turramurra High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Benz, Caitlin | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Berana, Annika Dianne | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bereny, Maximilian | Reddam House | 15240 - Mathematics |
Beretta, Angelo | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Beretta, Domenic | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Berg, Brynn | St Luke's Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Bergan, Elise Sylvia | Meriden School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bergan, Nerida | Penrith Anglican College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Berger, Alex | Marist Catholic College Penshurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15280 - History Extension 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Berghouse, Hannah | Bethany College | 15070 - Dance 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bergin, Eleanor Lucy | Barker College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Berglin, Jaime Elizabeth | Glenwood High School | 15750 - Indonesian Beginners |
Bergman, Annabel Jane | Queenwood School for Girls | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bergmark, Kristina | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture |
Berkery, Brigette | Loreto Normanhurst | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Berkoh, Ama Boatemaa | Cerdon College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15400 - Visual Arts |
Berman, Jake | Cranbrook School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bermingham, Alex | Sydney Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bermingham, Nicholas | Chevalier College Bowral | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bernard, Natasha | Stella Maris College | 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bernard Chandler, Celeste Patricia Ruth | Fort Street High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bernes, Alexander | St Joseph's College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Berney, Kim | International Grammar School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Bernhardt, William Paul | Knox Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Berry, Lachlan | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Berry, Olivia | Chevalier College Bowral | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Berry, Sam | Barrenjoey High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15200 - Industrial Technology 15240 - Mathematics |
Berryman, Olivia Linda | St Francis Xavier's College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bertasso, Jordan | St Ives High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Berthold, Tara | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Berthon, Emma Tess Read | Castle Hill High School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Berton, Sophie Marie | Abbotsleigh | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15240 - Mathematics |
Bertovic, Belinda | Cronulla High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bertovic, Lucas | Freeman Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15130 - English (Standard) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bertram, Ayla | Kiama High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Besser, Kimberly | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Best, Alice Evelyn | Loreto Kirribilli | 15090 - Drama |
Best, Emily | Roseville College | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Best, Simone | Gosford High School | 15180 - Food Technology |
Besz, Nicole | Menai High School | 15130 - English (Standard) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Betbeder-Matibet, Ryan Bodkin | Sydney Technical High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bettar, Maxwell Louis | Trinity Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Betts, Emily Kathleen | Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Betty, Laura | Asquith Girls High School | 15700 - German Beginners |
Bevan, Annaliese Grace | Warners Bay High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bevan, Heidi | Oxley College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Beveridge, Lyall David | Killara High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bevins, Amelia | International Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Beyer, Blake | James Fallon High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bhalla, Chiraag | Girraween High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Bhandari, Sugam | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bharaj, Harnit | St Mark's Catholic College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bhardwaj, Arnav | Caringbah High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bhargava, Rhea Sanchita | Castle Hill High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bhasin, Mridul | Penrith High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bhasme, Jachin | St Paul's Catholic College | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15290 - Music 1 |
Bhat, Manasa | Penrith High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bhat, Tara | Trinity Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bhatia, Aashna | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Bhatia, Arian | The King's School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bhatia, Nikita | Strathfield Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics |
Bhatnagar, Tanya | Penrith High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15090 - Drama |
Bhatt, Neel | Crestwood High School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Bhattacharjee, Anjan | Sydney Technical High School | 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics |
Bhattacharya, Aayush | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bhattarai, Aradhya | Fort Street High School | 15110 - Economics |
Bhattarai, Shovan | Mount St Benedict College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bhatti, Abdul-Rehman | Richard Johnson Anglican School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bhele, Avneet | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bhogadi, Mohana Srivardhan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bhomer, Nathan William | Killara High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bhoopasamudram, Mallika | Moorebank High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bhuiyan, Shiyan Rahman | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bhuiyan, Tamim Ahmed | Sydney Technical High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bhuyan, Arjun | Sydney Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15680 - French Continuers 15900 - Latin Continuers |
Bi, Alpha | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Bi, Edward Yonghua | The King's School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bi, Hai Long | Killara High School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Bi, Katherine | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 - Economics |
Biady, Yasmine | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bian, Victor Kaixuan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Biancardi, Ruby Augustine | Kambala | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Bianchini, Thea Louise | Wade High School | 15670 - French Beginners |
Bianchino, Eduardo Antonio | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15280 - History Extension 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bianchino, Mia Sienna | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15000 - Aboriginal Studies |
Bianco, Andrea | Freeman Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Biasucci, Laura | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Biber-McKinlay, Amber | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bicego, Dominic | Fort Street High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bicego, Isabella | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Bichler, Danielle | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15030 - Biology 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bickersteth, Matthew | St Ignatius' College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bida, Olga | Bethlehem College | 15270 - Modern History |
Biddle, Phoebe Alice | Barker College | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15220 - Legal Studies |
Biden, Emma Jasmine | Turramurra High School | 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Bie, Zhouyue | North Sydney Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bielovich, Olivia Anne | Riverside Girls High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Biermann, Sienna | Keira High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Bigg, Heidi | St Joseph's College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies |
Biggart, Mitchell Ross | Macarthur Anglican School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Biggin-Johnston, Mali | Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School | 15090 - Drama 15400 - Visual Arts |
Biggs, Elijah | Smiths Hill High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies |
Bignasca, Isabella | Pymble Ladies' College | 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Bilaver, Isabella | Freeman Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bilbie, Emlyn | St Joseph's College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Billah, Mohammad | Penrith High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15330 - Physics |
Billington, Hannah | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Billiris, Nicholas James | Marist College Kogarah | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bilotta, Alesia | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bilous, Jasper | Newcastle Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bilton, John | Covenant Christian School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15290 - Music 1 |
Bindahnee, Sher | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15400 - Visual Arts |
Binder, Jamie | Oxley College | 15090 - Drama 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bindley, Taylah | Nagle College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bindon, Lucy | McAuley Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Binet, Hayley Elise | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Binet, Jessica | Asquith Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Bingham, Isaac | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Binney, Sarah Catherine | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15280 - History Extension 15350 - Society and Culture 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Binns, India | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Birch, Harry | Smiths Hill High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bird, Amelia Rose | Barker College | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bird, Broughton Oscar Samuel | The Scots School Albury | 15030 - Biology |
Bird, Dylan | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bird, Maya | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bird, Sophie Hannah | Meriden School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Birks, Brayden | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15340 - Senior Science |
Birks, Matthew | Killara High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Birksmith, Courtney Kaylene | St Marys Senior High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Birmingham, Brianna | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Biron, Thomas | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Biscan, Jacob | Gosford High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Bisher, Jesse | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bishop, Caitlin | Trinity Anglican College - Albury | 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bishop, William | Knox Grammar School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bisset, Ned | Epping Boys High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bissett, Joseph Robert | Knox Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bitti, Gabriel | International Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bivell, Angela | Fort Street High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15170 - English Extension 2 15220 - Legal Studies |
Biviano, Chiara | Santa Sabina College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15170 - English Extension 2 15220 - Legal Studies 15380 - Studies of Religion II 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Biyanwila, Shenali Dasuni | Abbotsleigh | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bizo, Katherine | Duval High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Black, Alexander | Holy Cross College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Black, Annika | Smiths Hill High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Black, Claudia | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Black, Isabel | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15700 - German Beginners |
Black, Olivia | Rosebank College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Black, Rebecca Louise | Barker College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Black, Samantha | St Columba's Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Blackall, Joel | Merewether High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Blackall, Manning Lin | Sydney Boys High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Blackburn, Nicolas | Australian International School Singapore | 15030 - Biology 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Blackford, Grace | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15220 - Legal Studies |
Blackham, Holly | Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Blacklidge, Jade | Narara Valley High School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Blackman, Airlie Eliza | Frensham School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blackmore, Abbey | Figtree High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Blackmore, Hamish | Shellharbour Anglican College | 15020 - Ancient History 15280 - History Extension |
Blackmore, Tara | Moorebank High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Blackmore, William | Moorebank High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Blackwell, Sarah Louise | Blaxland High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Blackwood, Henry | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blain, Odessa Stella Taylor | St George Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15680 - French Continuers 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Blair, Eden | Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Blair, Hannah Juliet | Dulwich High School of Visual Arts and Design | 15080 - Design and Technology 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Blair, Jonathan Patrick | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Blair, Sophia | Nambucca Heads High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blake, Jessica | Roseville College | 15040 - Business Studies 15190 - Geography 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Blake, Kyra | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics |
Blakeley, Tamara Talei Jennifer | Muirfield High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Blakemore, Angus Stewart | Barker College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Blakemore, Lily Jay | Lambton High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blakley, Ryan | Sydney Grammar School | 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Blamey, Morgan | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030 - Biology |
Blampied, William Michael | Cranbrook School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blanch, Aden | Holy Spirit College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Blanch, Ellen Claire | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Blanch, Georgia | Lake Illawarra High School | 15030 - Biology |
Blanchard, Sarah | St Mark's Catholic College | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bland, Taylah | Caringbah High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies |
Blanda, Christian | International Grammar School | 15800 - Italian Continuers |
Blaney, Yasmine | Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School | 15090 - Drama |
Blanks, William | Epping Boys High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blaser, Shamani | Shearwater, The Mullumbimby Steiner School | 15700 - German Beginners |
Blaskovic, Ivan | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Blatchford, Harrison Barney | Caringbah High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Blattman, Jamyka | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Blaymires, Lachlan | Marist College Eastwood | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Blayney, Claire | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Blazé, Jerome | Chevalier College Bowral | 15310 - Music Extension 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Blazevic, Daniella | Freeman Catholic College | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Bleakley, Jonathon Brian | St Francis Xavier's College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15290 - Music 1 |
Bleaney, Molly | Moruya High School | 15030 - Biology |
Blecher, Dylan | Emanuel School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15290 - Music 1 |
Bleier, Nathan Harry | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Blencowe, Sarah | St Vincent's College | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Blenkin, Genevieve | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15030 - Biology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Blenkin, Isabella | St Clare's High School | 15090 - Drama 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Blenkinship, Michael | Gosford High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Bletsas, Kiara Victoria | MLC School | 15090 - Drama 15290 - Music 1 |
Blewden, Mark Anthony | Blaxland High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Blewitt, Renuka Jessie | Queenwood School for Girls | 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Blight, James Arthur Joseph | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Blinkhorn, Ruby | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15030 - Biology 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bliss, Erin | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bliss, Victoria | Wenona School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15680 - French Continuers |
Blissett, Gracen | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15670 - French Beginners |
Blomson, Gabrielle | Moriah College | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bloom, David | Moriah College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bloor, Eliza Jane | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Blount, Hannah | Sydney Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15270 - Modern History |
Blumberg, Lorian | Masada College | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Blumberg, Ryan | Moriah College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Blundell, James | Barrenjoey High School | 15670 - French Beginners |
Blunsden, Andrew Christopher | Pittwater High School | 15030 - Biology |
Blunt, Madeleine | Asquith Girls High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Boakes, Maeve Caitlin | Queenwood School for Girls | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15680 - French Continuers |
Board, Jonte Marie Anne | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Boardman, Hannah | Leeton High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bobis, Nicholas | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bobkova, Alexandra Vladimirovna | Kogarah High School | 16045 - Russian Continuers |
Boccanfuso, Sarah | Brigidine College St Ives | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bock, Tamara | Gosford High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bocks, Laura | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050 - Chemistry |
Bodkin, Alex | Macquarie College | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bodnaruk, Carl | Conservatorium High School | 15300 - Music 2 15700 - German Beginners |
Boerne Marcus, Tallis | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Boerst, Lillian | Glendale High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boey, Edna Yen | Hornsby Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15710 - German Continuers 15720 - German Extension 16070 - Spanish Beginners |
Boffa, Emily | Mount St Benedict College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Boffa, Grace Elizabeth | Loreto Kirribilli | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bofinger, Dane | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bogar, Elle Elizabeth | Picnic Point High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bogatez, Cameron Geoffrey | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15130 - English (Standard) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Bogatyreva, Natalia | Reddam House | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bogdanic, Adrian | Moorebank High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boggian, Natalie | Clancy Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Boggon, Matthew Daniel | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bohane, Lauren | MacKillop College, Bathurst | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bohannon, Brooke | Parramatta High School | 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Bojanic, Teodora | St George Girls High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Bojarojc, Kate Isabelle | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bojceska, Simona | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15940 - Macedonian Continuers |
Bokalawela, Brian Bandara | William Carey Christian School | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bola, Jaskaran | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown | 15240 - Mathematics 16035 - Punjabi Continuers |
Boland, Isabelle | Loreto Normanhurst | 15030 - Biology |
Boland, Jade Louise | Erina High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Boland, James | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Boland, Julian | St John Bosco College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bolden, Courtney | Penrith Anglican College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bolinowsky, Ilana | Roseville College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15180 - Food Technology |
Bollerup, Kaj Varley | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15710 - German Continuers |
Bolliger, Austin | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bolst, Callan Anthony | Central Coast Adventist School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bolton, Brooke Frances | Bede Polding College | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bolton, Kellie Rose | Kirrawee High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bolton, Lisette Holly Faith | The Riverina Anglican College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bolton-Hall, Fergus James | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bonanno, Claire | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Bonanno, Juliet | Domremy Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15290 - Music 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bonch-Osmolovskaya, Polina | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bond, Emily | Covenant Christian School | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bond, Isabelle | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bonello, Rachel | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bong, Alicea | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bonic, Rachel Anne | Sarah Redfern High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bonner, Alexandra Natalia | Abbotsleigh | 15090 - Drama 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bonnette, Maddison | Aquinas Catholic College | 15340 - Senior Science |
Bonney, Ingrid | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bonnici, Jayden Ronald | St Patrick's Marist College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bono, Joseph | Clancy Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bonu, Akhil | Knox Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Book, Chelsea Briannan | Australian International School Singapore | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Book, Hamish Michael | St Pius X College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Booker, Willem | Georges River Grammar | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15290 - Music 1 |
Bool, Samantha Joanne | St Francis Xavier's College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Boon, Lachlan Lee | Maclean High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Boonen, Georgia Reilly | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart | 15240 - Mathematics |
Booth, Alison | Melville High School | 26899 - Primary Industries Examination |
Booth, Ariel | St Clare's College | 15000 - Aboriginal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Booth, Emily Krystyna | Abbotsleigh | 15240 - Mathematics |
Booth, Georgia Alice | Hay War Memorial High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Booth, Mitchell | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15240 - Mathematics |
Booth, Sophie Alice | Frensham School | 15050 - Chemistry |
Booth, Victoria Isobel | Abbotsleigh | 15090 - Drama 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography |
Booth, William | Bishop Druitt College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Boparoy, Jasvir Singh | East Hills Boys High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies |
Borazio, Tanya | Caroline Chisholm College | 15030 - Biology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bordado, Nicole Lay | Ryde Secondary College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bordignon, Remy | St John Paul College | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Borecki, Kara | Moriah College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies |
Borg, Alexander Walsh | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15070 - Dance |
Borg, Jackson | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Borg, Kristie | Emmaus Catholic College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Borg, Olivia | Marian Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Borg, Sarah | Bethany College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Borges, Neil | Caringbah High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15120 - Engineering Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics |
Borghgraef, David | Covenant Christian School | 15640 - Dutch Continuers |
Boric, James Marcus | Canberra Grammar School | 15680 - French Continuers |
Bornholdt, Jazmin | Engadine High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Borowsky, Adam | Moriah College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Borozan, Lilli-Anna | Wenona School | 15040 - Business Studies 15400 - Visual Arts |
Borozan, Ruby | Wenona School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Borthwick, Maya | St Luke's Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bortolin, Heath Rayne | Canberra Grammar School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Bortolin, Matthew | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bortolussi, Simon | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bortz, Jake | Masada College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bortz, Joshua | Sydney Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Boskila, Shani | Kesser Torah College | 16000 - Modern Hebrew Continuers |
Bosler, Madeleine Page | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture |
Boswell, William | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15200 - Industrial Technology 15290 - Music 1 |
Botskor, Elise Marie | Kirrawee High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bottom, William | St Gregory's College Campbelltown | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bottoms, Luke Michael | The Scots School Albury | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bouchahine, Charbel | Redfield College | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics |
Bouchard, Brook | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Boudan, Alesha Jodie Dominique | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Boughey, Imogen | Menai High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 26899 - Primary Industries Examination |
Boughton, Connor | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boukouvalas, Panagiotis-Efthimios | St Euphemia College | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Boulden, Rochelle | Toongabbie Christian School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bouletos, Christina | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boulos, Isabella | Santa Sabina College | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Boulous, Nathan | St Paul's Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boulton, Jeremy James | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts | 15090 - Drama 15310 - Music Extension 15350 - Society and Culture 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Bouman, Tamara Eve | Mosman High School | 15070 - Dance |
Boumelhem, Celine | Santa Sabina College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Boundy, Emma | Merewether High School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bounpraseuth, Daniel | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bouranta, Fotina | Marrickville High School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15150 - English as a Second Language 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15240 - Mathematics 15980 - Modern Greek Continuers 15990 - Modern Greek Extension |
Bourke, Emily | Belmont High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bourke, Jarrod William | The Armidale School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bourke, Kacie | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bourke, Michael Adams | Caringbah High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15240 - Mathematics |
Bourke, Mitchell | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15030 - Biology |
Bourke, Stephanie Lea | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bourne, Jonathon Charles | St John's College, Dubbo | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Boutouridis, Angelina | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Boutros, George | St Paul's Catholic College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Boutros, Jacob | Parramatta Marist High School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Boutros, Peter-Louie | St Charbel's College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Boutros, Thea | St Charbel's College | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology |
Bova, Adam Daniel | Marist College Kogarah | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bove, Thomas | Marcellin College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bowater, Taelah | Smiths Hill High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bowd, Chelsey Maree | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bowd, Mia | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15090 - Drama |
Bowden, Jackson Francis | St Patrick's Marist College | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bowden, Jerome Todd | Carlingford High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bowden, Joshua | Illawarra Christian School, Cordeaux Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bowden, Samantha Gabrielle A | Killara High School | 15030 - Biology 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bowden, Thomas | Penrith Anglican College | 15240 - Mathematics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Bowdler, Isabella | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Bowe, Jessica May | Caroline Chisholm College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bowell, Jade | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School | 15090 - Drama 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bowen, Olivia | Gilroy Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bowen-James, Rachel | Reddam House | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Bower, Erin | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bower, Jye | St Stanislaus' College | 26079 - Automotive Examination |
Bower, Monique | Newcastle Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bowers, Chrystjan Walter | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bowers, Darcy | Marist College North Shore | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bowkett, Sophia Ashleigh | Kingscliff High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bowler, Nelson James | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts | 15090 - Drama 15290 - Music 1 |
Bowles, Kyle | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla | 15020 - Ancient History 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bowman, Annabelle | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bowman, Lily | St Luke's Grammar School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bowman, Lucy | Emanuel School | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bowman, Todd | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bowyer, Daniel | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bowyer, Eloise | Pittwater House Schools | 15070 - Dance |
Bowyer, Meg Emily | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bowyer-Tagg, Samantha | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15290 - Music 1 |
Boxall, Eleanor | St Catherine's School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Boxsell, Libby | Calrossy Anglican School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Boyce-Mortlock, Chloe | Nowra Anglican College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Boyd, Alexandra Elizabeth | Orange High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Boyd, Amy Michelle | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Boyd, Darcy | Mackillop Catholic College | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Boyd, Gerard | Chevalier College Bowral | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boyd, Jonathan | St Ignatius' College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Boyd, Kayla Betty Madeline | Mitchell High School | 15670 - French Beginners |
Boyd, Louis | Winmalee High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Boyd, Lucy | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15190 - Geography 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Boyd, Lucy | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School | 15180 - Food Technology |
Boyd, Mollie Ailie Acheson | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15030 - Biology 15290 - Music 1 |
Boyd, Thomas Patrick | St Ignatius' College | 15110 - Economics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Boyd, Tyler | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Boydell, Madeline Louise | Abbotsleigh | 15080 - Design and Technology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Boyer, Gabrielle | Newcastle Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Boyer, Hamish | Sydney Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15190 - Geography 15240 - Mathematics |
Boylan-Smith, Thomas | St Stanislaus' College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Boyle, Benjamin | Newcastle Grammar School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15290 - Music 1 |
Boyle, Kate | Wenona School | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Boyle, Michael Gerard Craig | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Boz, Eren Faruk | Ashfield Boys High School | 15030 - Biology |
Bozic, Elena | Elizabeth Macarthur High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bozkurt, Hatice | Randwick Girls High School | 16120 - Turkish Continuers |
Brabaakaran, Arunan Sivasambu | The King's School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Brabrook, Eleanor | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15290 - Music 1 |
Brabrook, Harry | Calrossy Anglican School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Bracamonte, Bethany Antonia | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bracher, Jake | Woolooware High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Brackenrig, Courtney | Pymble Ladies' College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brackin, Chelsea | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bradbery, Bevan Matt | St Francis Xavier's College | 15340 - Senior Science |
Braddock Hanratty, Niamh | Sydney Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Bradfield, Megan | Inaburra School | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Bradfield, Sally | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bradford, Lachlan Bathurst | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brading, Emma | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brading, Hannah | Asquith Girls High School | 15030 - Biology 15080 - Design and Technology |
Bradley, Alexandra | Brigidine College St Ives | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Bradley, Georgia | Sydney Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Bradley, Isabel May | Loreto Kirribilli | 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15800 - Italian Continuers 15810 - Italian Extension |
Bradley, Joanna | Pymble Ladies' College | 15040 - Business Studies 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bradley, Karina Mary | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bradley, Oliver | Lumen Christi Catholic College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bradley, Sian Alexandra | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Bradley, Sophie Annita | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart | 15680 - French Continuers |
Bradley, Thomas | St Paul's Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bradshaw, Carly-Rose | Trinity Catholic College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Brady, Brooke | Corpus Christi Catholic High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brady, Nicholas Ronald | St Marys Senior High School | 15090 - Drama |
Braga, Rachael | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Braga, Sarah | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Bragato, Patrick James | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Bragias, Adelaide | Merewether High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15280 - History Extension 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Braham, Holly Louise | Riverside Girls High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brahmapuram, Sreekanta | Kellyville High School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Braithwaite, Jack | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Braithwaite, Maxwell Thomas Christopher | The King's School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Braithwaite, Victoria | St Catherine's School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bramble, Taylor | Kambala | 15030 - Biology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brammall, Emily | Roseville College | 15030 - Biology 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science |
Bramwell, Katelyn Michelle | Barker College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Branch, Nicholas Joseph | Tumut High School | 26079 - Automotive Examination |
Brand, Coen | Kildare Catholic College | 27379 - Information and Digital Technology Examination |
Brand, Sandra Rose Xueke | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15130 - English (Standard) 15240 - Mathematics 15400 - Visual Arts 15710 - German Continuers |
Brand, Timothy Daniel | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Brandel, Maya | International Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics 15830 - Japanese Continuers |
Brandon, Bronwyn | Jindabyne Central School | 15090 - Drama 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Brandson, Tatjana | St Peter's Anglican College - Broulee | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brannigan, Simon Blake | Crestwood High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Brannigan-Onato, Alexander | Trinity Catholic College | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Brant, Benjamin | Lake Illawarra High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Brant-Vickery, Heidi | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brar, Lovejot | Girraween High School | 15030 - Biology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brass, Tayla Jayne | Abbotsleigh | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brassell, Holly | Gosford High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Braun, Lottie | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15290 - Music 1 |
Braxton-Boal, Alana | MLC School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Bray, Jessica | St Luke's Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bray, Olivia Amy | Muswellbrook High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bray, Samantha | Brigidine College Randwick | 15180 - Food Technology 15220 - Legal Studies |
Brazier, Tennyson Paul | Ryde Secondary College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15340 - Senior Science |
Brazil, Imogen | Brigidine College Randwick | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Brech, Maggie Elizabeth | Barker College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Breden, Sarah | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15290 - Music 1 |
Breen, Amelia | Brigidine College St Ives | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Breene, Charlotte | St Ursula's College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Breitkreuz, Chloe | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Bremner, Alexandra | Wenona School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brenac, Paris | St Catherine's School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Brenda, Nadia | Liverpool Girls High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15670 - French Beginners |
Brener, Matthew | Sydney Grammar School | 15190 - Geography 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Brennan, Annabelle | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brennan, Dannielle | Tomaree High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brennan, Jacob Michael | Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Brennan, Lachlan | St Joseph's College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brennan, Madeline | Chevalier College Bowral | 15040 - Business Studies 15090 - Drama |
Brennan, Susannah | Pymble Ladies' College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Brennan, Tara | St John Bosco College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Brereton, Michael John | North Sydney Boys High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Brereton, Samuel Ross | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Brescia, Matthew | St Patrick's Marist College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Brett, Conor | Mount St Patrick College | 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics |
Brett, Hamish | Mount St Patrick College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brett, Steven | Menai High School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bretton, Jackson John | Canberra Grammar School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Breuer, Joel | Moriah College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Brew, Fiona Jean | Hornsby Girls High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brewer, Bridget Mary | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15040 - Business Studies 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture |
Brewer, Clare Maree | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brewer, Jordan Patrick | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15160 - English Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II 15800 - Italian Continuers 15810 - Italian Extension |
Breznik, Julian | Marcellin College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brian, Rachael | Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bridge, Aleksandra | Rosebank College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bridle, Mia | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15350 - Society and Culture 15680 - French Continuers |
Briede, Sophie Helen | Concord High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15670 - French Beginners |
Brien, Geoffrey | Epping Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry |
Brien, Jye Marley | Byron Bay High School | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Briese, Thomas Jackson | Canberra Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brigg, Georgia Madeleine | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Briggs, Arabella Anne | Mercy Catholic College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Briggs, Mikaela | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bright, Ellie Adele Rose | Lambton High School | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Brils, Daan | Mount St Patrick College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Brimage, Asha Frances | Kambala | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Brimson, Patrick | St Aloysius' College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brindley, Georgina | Merewether High School | 15030 - Biology |
Brisbane, Emily | James Sheahan Catholic High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Briskoski, Michael | La Salle Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brissenden, Georgia Louise | Queenwood School for Girls | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bristow, Emily Claire | Nowra High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15670 - French Beginners |
Britcher, Scott | Marist Catholic College Penshurst | 15190 - Geography 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Britt, Haakon Van | Great Lakes College Senior Campus | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Britt-Lewis, Freya | Asquith Girls High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brittain, Matthew James | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics |
Brizgala, Melanie | Cerdon College | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Broad, Alexandra | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15020 - Ancient History |
Broadbridge, Tara | Pymble Ladies' College | 15180 - Food Technology 15400 - Visual Arts |
Broadley, Sophie | Kambala | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Brockelsby, Emily | Loreto Normanhurst | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15380 - Studies of Religion II 15800 - Italian Continuers 15810 - Italian Extension |
Brockwell, David | Emanuel School | 15020 - Ancient History 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Broderick, Gemma | Winmalee High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Brodie, Alec | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Broe, Alexandra | Stella Maris College | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Bromage, Matt | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Brongo, Peter | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Broodryk, Jan | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brook, Alex | Westfields Sports High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Brooke-Smith, Lucy | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15080 - Design and Technology 15090 - Drama |
Brooker, Jacob Alfonso | Wade High School | 15670 - French Beginners 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Brookes, Inez Michaela | Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School | 15090 - Drama |
Brooks, Fraser Nicholas | St Ignatius' College | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15680 - French Continuers |
Brooks, Isabelle | Santa Sabina College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15350 - Society and Culture 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Brooks, Phillip Garry | Merrylands High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brooks, Sebastian | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Broomby, Darcy Jayne | West Wyalong High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Broota, Karisma | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15000 - Aboriginal Studies |
Brotherson, Odette Kathleen | Loreto Kirribilli | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Broughton, Harrison | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Broughton, Nitara | Mount St Patrick College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brouwer, Serena Gai | Kotara High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Browell, Harry | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brown, Aeneas | Chatswood High School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Brown, Aidan | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15090 - Drama 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Alexi Jayne | Loreto Kirribilli | 15080 - Design and Technology 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Baxter Dylan | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brown, Briana | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brown, Caitlin | Penrith Anglican College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Brown, Caitlin Alyssa | Clancy Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brown, Chloe Louise | Mount View High School | 15090 - Drama 15290 - Music 1 |
Brown, Damon | Marcellin College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brown, Dominique Catherine | Kambala | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Brown, Dylan Andrew | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brown, Eli | Marist College Eastwood | 15020 - Ancient History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brown, Ellen Jean | Bede Polding College | 15030 - Biology 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Ellen Margaret | Loreto Kirribilli | 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Emerson | Killarney Heights High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Brown, Ethan Geoffrey | Merewether High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Brown, Gabriella | Wenona School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15280 - History Extension |
Brown, Harley Lee | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Harry | St Gregory's College Campbelltown | 15340 - Senior Science |
Brown, India | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Brown, India | Chevalier College Bowral | 15020 - Ancient History |
Brown, Indiana | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brown, Jack Edward | Barker College | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15190 - Geography 15240 - Mathematics |
Brown, Jacqueline | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brown, Jai Tyler | South Grafton High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Brown, Jake | St Paul's Grammar School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Brown, Jordan | St Clare's High School | 15290 - Music 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Joshua | Marist College Eastwood | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Karina Erin | Mercy Catholic College | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Brown, Kieran James Raymond | St Ives High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Brown, Leiahn | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brown, Lucas | Reddam House | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brown, Luke | Cronulla High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology 15400 - Visual Arts 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Brown, Madeleine | St Columba Anglican School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15220 - Legal Studies 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Brown, Meg | Rouse Hill Anglican College | 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brown, Mikayla | St Joseph's Catholic High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Monique Emily | Bede Polding College | 15020 - Ancient History 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brown, Nathan | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Brown, Niamh | Newcastle Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15680 - French Continuers |
Brown, Olivia | Stella Maris College | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Brown, Poppy | Loreto Normanhurst | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Rachael | Loreto Normanhurst | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Brown, Ruairi | The Scots College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Brown, Sophie Elizabeth | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Brown, Susan Rita Anne | Bishop Druitt College | 15710 - German Continuers |
Brown, Teneal Georgia | Loreto Kirribilli | 15370 - Studies of Religion I 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Brown, Toby | Davidson High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Brown, Tomas | The Scots College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15360 - Software Design and Development 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Brown, Tully | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brown, Tyler | Woolooware High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Brown, Zachary | Waverley College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15670 - French Beginners |
Brown Trout, Aylwyn | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15090 - Drama |
Browne, Dominic James | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Browne, Ivy Jane | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15290 - Music 1 |
Browne, Jessie Lee | Tamworth High School | 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Browne, Kristen | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Browne, Liam Jackson | Merewether High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Browne, Madison | Morisset High School | 15400 - Visual Arts 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Browne, Rebecca | Lumen Christi Catholic College | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Browne, Ruairi | St Columba's Catholic College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Browne, Sophie | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Browne, Thomas | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15340 - Senior Science |
Brownen, Kirsty | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15080 - Design and Technology 15180 - Food Technology |
Browning, Elise Tayla | Kooringal High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Browning, James | St Aloysius' College | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Brownlie, Dean | Tomaree High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Broyda, Joshua Laurence | Reddam House | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bruce, Cassandra | Aquinas Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bruce, Ruby | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15280 - History Extension |
Bruck, Oscar Ferdinand | Knox Grammar School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15330 - Physics |
Bruer, James Jeremy | Canberra Grammar School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Bruessel, Robert Ben Linus | Canberra Grammar School | 15710 - German Continuers 15720 - German Extension |
Bruggisser, Sarah | Killara High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Brundrit, Megumi Carron | The Forest High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Brungi, Prathusha | Macarthur Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Brunner, Jonathan | The Scots College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Bruno, Anthony | Clancy Catholic College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Brunton, Tegan | The Scots School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Bruzzese, Natalie | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 26199 - Business Services Examination |
Bryan, Sean | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bryant, Claudia Maree | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Bryant, Gypsy | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15170 - English Extension 2 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bryant, John | St Ignatius' College | 15120 - Engineering Studies |
Bryant, Sophia | The Hills Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography |
Bshara, Marianna | Fairvale High School | 26199 - Business Services Examination |
Buay, Valentina | Brigidine College St Ives | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bucca, Christian | Pittwater High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bucceri, Isabella | Rosebank College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Bucci, Ariella Pia | Kambala | 15020 - Ancient History 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15680 - French Continuers |
Bucciarelli, Anthony Paul | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15080 - Design and Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Buchanan, Kate | Brigidine College Randwick | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Buchanan, Sara Hollian June | Kotara High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Buchanan, Tania Heta | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Buchanan, Tristan | Bishop Druitt College | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Buchholz, Jordyn Khiani | Warners Bay High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Buchner, Niklas | Smiths Hill High School | 15710 - German Continuers |
Buchner, Thomasina | Pymble Ladies' College | 15070 - Dance 15090 - Drama |
Bucich, Anton Luc | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15290 - Music 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bucinski, Elena | Georges River Grammar | 15340 - Senior Science 26199 - Business Services Examination |
Buckingham Shum, Joanna | Turramurra High School | 15030 - Biology |
Buckland, Matthew | Central Coast Grammar School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Buckland, Sophie | Pymble Ladies' College | 15180 - Food Technology |
Buckland-Watts, Guinevere | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15000 - Aboriginal Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Buckler, Jeffery | St John's College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Buckley, Bridget Katie Hamilton | Merewether High School | 15180 - Food Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Buckley, Jack | St Aloysius' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Buckley, Kristen | St Luke's Grammar School | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Buckley, Lilly | Holy Spirit College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Buckley, Tara | Reddam House | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Bucknell, Lucy Olivia | Yass High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Buckner, Amy Rose | Merewether High School | 15180 - Food Technology |
Buda, Claudia Maria | St Ursula's College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Buda, Eufemia | Burwood Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15800 - Italian Continuers |
Buda, James Wen-Xian | North Sydney Boys High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry |
Budden, Mitchell Jake | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Budden, Scarlett | Maitland Christian School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Budiman, Annabella | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Buenaagua, Francinne | St John Paul II Catholic College (Nirimba) | 15290 - Music 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Buettner, Mikaela | Central Coast Adventist School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bugeja, Jake | Mackillop Catholic College | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Bugeja, Lachlan Bradley | Blaxland High School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15340 - Senior Science |
Bugge, Monique | Freeman Catholic College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15130 - English (Standard) 15350 - Society and Culture 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Buggy, Harley | Crestwood High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15290 - Music 1 |
Buhagiar, Christina | Montgrove College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Buhagiar, Jessica Ruby | Byron Bay High School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Buhagiar, Kajal Amelia Sharma | Narara Valley High School | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bui, Anthony | Parramatta High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Bui, Ivana | Cerdon College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bui, Josephine | Bethlehem College | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Bui, Kevin | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bui, Quoc Trung | Tempe High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bui, Sandy Nguyet | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bui, Tony | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bui, Vincent Quang Vinh | Sydney Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Buist, Annemaree | Marian Catholic College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bukureshliev, Lauryn | Rosebank College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Bull, Charlotte | Brigidine College St Ives | 15090 - Drama |
Bull, Jessica | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15090 - Drama |
Bull, Justin Joseph | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bull, Justine | Merewether High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bull, Sophia | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Bullen, Rachel Alexandra | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Bullo, Geneve | Sydney Girls High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Bulloch, Leila Amy | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Bulman, Josephine Kate | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bunin, Matthew | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Bunker, Daniel | Smiths Hill High School | 15030 - Biology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Bunsell, Stephanie | Richard Johnson Anglican School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Bunyan, Alexander | Oxley College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Burden, Michael John | Caringbah High School | 15030 - Biology |
Burden, Sarah | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Burdon, Mark | Albury High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Burg, Jessica Anne | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Burge, Elise | Nowra Christian School | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Burgess, Cassidy | Brigidine College St Ives | 15090 - Drama |
Burgess, Claire | Camden Haven High School | 15010 - Agriculture 26899 - Primary Industries Examination |
Burgess, Darcy | Reddam House | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Burgess, Denelle Jaime | Hillston Central School | 15030 - Biology 15190 - Geography |
Burkart-Radtke, Raphael Fin | Rose Bay Secondary College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Burke, Alyssa | Roseville College | 15080 - Design and Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burke, Eli | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burke, Ellé Maddison | Macarthur Anglican School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Burke, Emerson | Smiths Hill High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Burke, Emily | Holy Spirit College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Burke, Grace Ellen | Loreto Kirribilli | 15090 - Drama 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Burke, Jordan David | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Burke, Lachlan | Penrith Anglican College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Burke, Lauren | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Burke, Liam Michael | Barker College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burke, Ruby | Marian Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15290 - Music 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Burland, Charlotte | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burlinson, Mia Angelice | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Burn, Emily Grace | Glenwood High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Burn, Jacob | Northern Beaches Christian School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Burn, Joshua | Marist College North Shore | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Burnard, Ebony Jean | Riverside Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burnard, Michelle | Menai High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Burnham, Jacob Connor | Kotara High School | 26299 - Construction Examination |
Burnham, Mila | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15290 - Music 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Burns, Abbey | Central Coast Grammar School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15350 - Society and Culture |
Burns, Annabelle Catherine | Ascham School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Burns, Ella | St John's College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burns, Emma | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Burns, Jacques | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Burns, Stephen Peter | Model Farms High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Burrett, Stephen | Wollondilly Anglican College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Burridge, Georgie | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Burrows, Jack William Roy | Caringbah High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Burrows, Lachlan | Sydney Grammar School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Burrows, Tyla | Richmond High School | 15030 - Biology 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Bursill, Madison | Wenona School | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies |
Burston, Oliver Jack | Cranbrook School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Burt, Topi | St Aloysius' College | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Burton, Anna Carissa | Santa Sabina College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Burton, Charlotte Lauren | Mosman High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Burton, Heather | St Joseph's Catholic High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Burton, Patti | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Burton, Shinead | Willoughby Girls High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Burwood, Samuel | Hunter Christian School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Buryak, Catherine | Killara High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Bush, Lucy | Nambucca Heads High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Bushati, Ymer Taulant | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Buswell, Chelsea | Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Buta, Moses Abel | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Butcher, Gabrielle | Chevalier College Bowral | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Butcher, Jesse | Central Coast Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Butel, Zedekai Harris | Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Butler, Abby Rose | Merewether High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Butler, Daniel | St Pius X College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Butler, Duncan | St Joseph's College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II 15900 - Latin Continuers |
Butler, Eliza | Pymble Ladies' College | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Butler, Holly Elena | Kirrawee High School | 15030 - Biology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Butler, Kate Leslie | Rutherford High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Butler, Martha | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Butler, Patrick | St Aloysius' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15380 - Studies of Religion II 15400 - Visual Arts |
Butler, Phoebe | Inaburra School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Butler, Tom Luca | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Buttenshaw, Harry | St Paul's Catholic College | 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Butters, Julia Louise | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Button, Eryn Louise | Nowra High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15070 - Dance 15140 - English (Advanced) 15670 - French Beginners |
Button, Finn Lucky | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Button, Rachel | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15340 - Senior Science |
Buxton, Kate | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15090 - Drama 15130 - English (Standard) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Byeon, Sooin | Henry Kendall High School | 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Byer, Hayley Ann | Abbotsleigh | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Byers, Georgia | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Byrne, George | Sydney Grammar School | 15190 - Geography 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15800 - Italian Continuers |
Byrne, Kathleen | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15030 - Biology |
Byrne, Nathan | St Joseph's College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Byrnes, Christopher | McAuley Catholic College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Byrnes, Claire | Maitland Christian School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Byrnes, Matiese | Red Bend Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Byrnes, Samuel | Mater Dei Catholic College | 15010 - Agriculture 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Byron, Joshua | Holy Spirit College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Bywater, Emma Cathryn | Macarthur Anglican School | 15350 - Society and Culture |