1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. Top Achievers in Course Lists
  5. Top Achievers in Course – 2002 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Click here to download this data as a csv file

Course Number

Course Long Name

Family Name

First Name/s

School Name

15000 Aboriginal Studies Hobson Mark Stephen Cowra High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Dennis Simon St Ignatius' College
15000 Aboriginal Studies Cooper Emily Jane Cheltenham Girls' High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Jackson Jessica Ray Henry Kendall High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Nichols David St Ignatius' College
16150 Accounting Khatav Priyanka Meadowbank College of TAFE
16150 Accounting Tang Merry Li Si St George College of TAFE
16150 Accounting Bhagani Krupa Meadowbank College of TAFE
16150 Accounting Lau Sally St George College of TAFE
16150 Accounting Nguyen Trang Wetherill Park College of TAFE
15010 Agriculture Dennett Angela Lee Pennant Hills High School
15010 Agriculture Li Monique Wei Meng James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Haling Rebecca James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Whittington Camilla Marie Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15010 Agriculture Chung Yewon James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Ridley Nicole Galston High School
15010 Agriculture Kwok Rachel Louise James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Kow Elyn James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Ong Bonnie Caroline James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Weng Julia Li Jun James Ruse Agricultural High School
15020 Ancient History Caristo Megan Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15020 Ancient History Skandakumar Nanthini Hornsby Girls High School
15020 Ancient History Barrett Peter James St Pius X College
15020 Ancient History Beirne David St Aloysius College Milsons Point
15020 Ancient History Crawford Claire Eloise Manly Selective Campus
15020 Ancient History Chiv Annie Sydney Girls High School
15020 Ancient History Vermeer Zachary John Normanhurst Boys High School
15020 Ancient History Ermerak Goktug Normanhurst Boys High School
15020 Ancient History Hauser Larissa Alice Baulkham Hills High School
15020 Ancient History Austin Noni Vivienne Baulkham Hills High School
15020 Ancient History Cunningham David Edward John Caringbah High School
15020 Ancient History Frenkel Deborah Baila North Sydney Girls High School
15020 Ancient History Kennedy Nicole Lee St Johns Park High School
15020 Ancient History McDonald Julian Douglass Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15020 Ancient History Newby Jill Maree Port Hacking High School
15020 Ancient History Power Anita Rosalind Hornsby Girls High School
15510 Arabic Continuers Zreika Jehan Our Lady of Lebanon College
15510 Arabic Continuers Douaihy Joya Our Lady of Lebanon College
15510 Arabic Continuers Shikwana Lora Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High Sc
15510 Arabic Continuers Malas Sadika Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS
15510 Arabic Continuers Mohamad Ali Mohamad Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS
15520 Arabic Extension Zreika Jehan Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Douaihy Joya Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Chahine Renee Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Elmir Alia Malek Fahd Islamic School
15520 Arabic Extension Saweeris Reham Edmon Wiley Park Girls High School
15530 Armenian Continuers DerArtinian Harout Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Bassil Harout Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Atoyan Ani Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Abovian Talin Mine' Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Barlezizian Aram Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15030 Biology Marks Danielle Claire Stevens Sydney Distance Education High School
15030 Biology Ricketts Jacinta St Joseph's College Banora Point
15030 Biology Quinn Heidi Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta
15030 Biology McGill Elizabeth Jane Pymble Ladies' College
15030 Biology Pham Catherine Mount St Joseph Milperra
15030 Biology Sutrave Gaurav Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15030 Biology Cheng Karen Choi Yiu Pymble Ladies' College
15030 Biology Whittington Camilla Marie Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15030 Biology Chen Guang James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Yiasemides Maria Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
15030 Biology Crawford Jennifer Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta
15030 Biology Wang Tao-Ran James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Nichols Kate Maree Caringbah High School
15030 Biology Nguyen Michelle Ngoc Bich Meriden School Strathfield
15030 Biology Lee Elizabeth James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Platts Emma Jane Bombala High School
15030 Biology Fentoullis Melanie Kambala
15030 Biology Floyd Danielle Cherie Armidale High School
15030 Biology Lee Kenneth Hoi Fung North Sydney Boys High School
15030 Biology Walenkamp Thomas Kluuk Sydney Secondary College/Leichhardt Campus
16245 Business Services - Office Administration Examination Essert Ana Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta
15040 Business Studies Huynh Matthew William Canley Vale High School
15040 Business Studies Chew Jeremy David Marist College North Shore
15040 Business Studies Ma Danny St Patrick's College Strathfield
15040 Business Studies Antoon Wilson South Sydney High School Maroubra
15040 Business Studies Evans Amanda Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies Martin Rebecca Ravenswood School for Girls
15040 Business Studies Choo Eugenia Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies Davies Ian Matthew Epping Boys High School
15040 Business Studies Marasinghe Leisha Shravanthi Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies McAlister Michael James Cranbrook School
15040 Business Studies Vu Jennifer Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15040 Business Studies Passe-de Silva Anthony Gene Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies Hopkins Emma Katherine Gosford High School
15040 Business Studies Sayed Rana Birrong Girls High School
15040 Business Studies Selby Lauren Kambala
15040 Business Studies Bhat Nihal Baulkham Hills High School
15040 Business Studies Mullan David Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies Lau Sally Beverly Hills Girls High School
15040 Business Studies Younes Maroun St Patrick's College Strathfield
15040 Business Studies Bardouh Hanan Birrong Girls High School
15040 Business Studies Henson Brian James Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15040 Business Studies Lewis Angela Jane Merewether High School
15040 Business Studies Lind Stephanie Louise Cheltenham Girls' High School
15050 Chemistry Tan Mei-Yong Pymble Ladies' College
15050 Chemistry Belov Elena Smith's Hill High School
15050 Chemistry Hamid Shihab Sydney Boys High School
15050 Chemistry Sutrave Gaurav Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15050 Chemistry Lu Yun Beverly Hills Girls High School
15050 Chemistry Metcalfe Ryan Central Coast Grammar School
15050 Chemistry Nguyen Nam-Anh Cerdon College Merrylands
15050 Chemistry Patterson Braydon Mitchell Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15050 Chemistry Li William Sydney Grammar School
15050 Chemistry Shanker Akshay Normanhurst Boys High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Xiao Yuan Taylors College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Shi Dan Taylors College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Fu Jing Jing Taylors College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers He Lu-Ji Gina Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Wen Jian (Jenny) Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15540 Chinese Beginners Imai Sachia Australian International School Hong Kong
15540 Chinese Beginners Monguchi Satoko Australian International School Hong Kong
15550 Chinese Continuers Sim Junyang Sydney Boys High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Fang Yvonne Sydney Girls High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Ho Ningci Sydney Grammar School
15550 Chinese Continuers Jin Yichuan Sydney Boys High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Wang Lily Quan Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Xu Linda Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Sim Junyang Sydney Boys High School
15570 Chinese Extension Wang Lily Quan Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Zhu Anna Yun Hua Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Chu Annabella Sydney Girls High School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Wood Zelie Christine Pymble Ladies' College
15580 Classical Greek Continuers McDonald Julian Douglass Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Yeh Bobby Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Raper Jeremy Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Fois Alessandro Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension McDonald Julian Douglass Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15590 Classical Greek Extension Raper Jeremy Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Dar Jonathan Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Yeh Bobby Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Fois Alessandro Sydney Grammar School
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Eisenberg Yoel Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Ballin Adam Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Johnson Keren Masada College
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Seskin Carly Masada College
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Gutnick Nechama Dina Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Eisenberg Yoel Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Ballin Adam Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Gutnick Nechama Dina Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Meyer Mark Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15060 Community and Family Studies Chalker Georgina Joy St Joseph's High School Aberdeen
15060 Community and Family Studies Gatt Melissa Campbelltown Performing Arts High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Campagna Gemma Clelia MLC Burwood
15060 Community and Family Studies Bawden Emily Jean Crestwood High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Bourne Melise Blue Mountains Grammar School
15060 Community and Family Studies Hollister Eryn Ashley Coffs Harbour Senior College
15060 Community and Family Studies Palkhiwala Sanobia Macarthur Girls High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Ledley Sarah William Branwhite Clarke College
15060 Community and Family Studies Serrao Vanitha Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15060 Community and Family Studies Raffoul Marina Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Gray Michael Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Philp Prudence Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Wyatt William Wallace Ivo Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Vun Yongjian Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Mason Anna Louise St John's College Dubbo
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Deng Lucy Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Butler Phillip Andrew Kooringal High School
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Sarlej Margaret Krystyna Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Vahn Jamie (Gaee) Blue Mountains Grammar School
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Mok Stephen Ka Chung Charles Sturt University
15620 Croatian Continuers Mijatovic Jelena Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High Sc
15620 Croatian Continuers Drazic Natalie Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High Sc
15070 Dance Pooley Kamarah Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Marshall Josephine Lucy Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Ritchie Harriet Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Cooke Amanda Leigh Terrigal High School
15070 Dance Thomas Jessica Elizabeth Westfields Sports High School
15080 Design and Technology Davey Michael Geoffrey Bishop Druitt College
15080 Design and Technology Allen Christopher Stephen Bishop Druitt College
15080 Design and Technology Buchan Jamie Eliot Nowra High School
15080 Design and Technology Marion Todd Anthony Cootamundra High School
15080 Design and Technology Steinfeld Celine St Catherine's School
15080 Design and Technology Napper Jared Blue Mountains Grammar School
15080 Design and Technology Castle Jemma Bradfield College
15080 Design and Technology Cardenas Benjamin Barker College Hornsby
15080 Design and Technology Blundy Karina Elise William Branwhite Clarke College
15080 Design and Technology Allcott Lauren Elizabeth Riverside Girls High School
15090 Drama Saw Amelia Alice Mosman High School
15090 Drama Jackson Rose Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15090 Drama Cantwell Emma Kate Toronto High School
15090 Drama Golotta Joanna St Vincent's College Potts Point
15090 Drama Johnson Cecilia Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15090 Drama McNally Lucy McCarthy Catholic College
15090 Drama Whittle Keenan Murray Bishop Druitt College
15090 Drama Dockrill Mikaela Lynette Melville High School
15090 Drama Calder Emily Jane Kinross Wolaroi School
15090 Drama Tasevska Irena Manly Selective Campus
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Mackay James Sydney Grammar School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Sham Olivia Huizhi Pymble Ladies' College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Knox Fiona Briony Kinross Wolaroi School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Hawkins Sarah Joan Lambton High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Badger Zoe Louise Lambton High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Allen Wendy Roseville College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Fishwick Tamara Roseville College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science McDonough James Edward Coonabarabran High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Santos Jessica Evon Girraween High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Barker Sarah Kirsten Pymble Ladies' College
15110 Economics Caristo Megan Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15110 Economics Hardy Tristan Stewart E Baulkham Hills High School
15110 Economics Chi Cecilia Wenlin Baulkham Hills High School
15110 Economics Nicholls Timothy Andrew The Illawarra Grammar School
15110 Economics Bailey Georgia Elizabeth SCECGS Redlands
15110 Economics Ghafourian Babak Epping Boys High School
15110 Economics Lai Jeffrey K C Canberra Grammar School
15110 Economics Passe-de Silva Anthony Gene Cherrybrook Technology High School
15110 Economics Jayaweera Shasheen Dileepa Baulkham Hills High School
15110 Economics Korosy Zsofi Dorottya SCECGS Redlands
15120 Engineering Studies Garton Stuart James North Sydney Boys High School
15120 Engineering Studies Purcell Adam Bowral High School
15120 Engineering Studies Whitty Mark Albert Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15120 Engineering Studies Campbell Huw Lindsay Bowral High School
15120 Engineering Studies Alfris Stephen Newington College Stanmore
15120 Engineering Studies Jones Michael William Penrith High School
15120 Engineering Studies Heins Timothy Richard Gosford High School
15120 Engineering Studies Street Stuart Michael St Francis Xavier's College Hamilton
15120 Engineering Studies Giles Benjamin Blue Mountains Grammar School
15120 Engineering Studies Farag Markos St Mary's Cathedral College (Sydney)
15140 English (Advanced) Dalton James Caringbah High School
15140 English (Advanced) Andrews Michael Caringbah High School
15140 English (Advanced) Beirne David St Aloysius College Milsons Point
15140 English (Advanced) Bloch Valeska Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15140 English (Advanced) Lam Alice Ka Ki Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Rice Michael Kim Kadina High School
15140 English (Advanced) Vermeer Zachary John Normanhurst Boys High School
15140 English (Advanced) Yik Elaine Ho Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Luong Shi-Nan Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Nguyen David Sydney Boys High School
15140 English (Advanced) Simonsen Natasha Barker College Hornsby
15140 English (Advanced) Frenkel Deborah Baila North Sydney Girls High School
15140 English (Advanced) Hung Rachel Michelle James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Barzanji Tarah Djuann North Sydney Girls High School
15140 English (Advanced) Browne Eleanor Evelyn Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Chan Melissa Kayelene Kincoppal-Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15140 English (Advanced) Ly Theresa Strathfield Girls High School
15140 English (Advanced) Baker Alison Marie Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Calder Emily Jane Kinross Wolaroi School
15140 English (Advanced) Cunningham David Edward John Caringbah High School
15140 English (Advanced) Wheeler Shelley Anne Baulkham Hills High School
15150 English as a Second Language Lin Jia Annie Burwood Girls High School
15150 English as a Second Language Liu Liu Burwood Girls High School
15150 English as a Second Language Atmaja Hendro Epping Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Pan Ding Homebush Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Tan Li May, Diana INTI International College Penang
15150 English as a Second Language Cheng Jien Ni INTI International College Penang
15150 English as a Second Language Chang William Randwick Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Lu Yi Fei Homebush Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Teng Huey, Jessie INTI International College Penang
15150 English as a Second Language Sim Yen Mi, Sarah INTI International College Penang
15160 English Extension 1 Andrews Michael Caringbah High School
15160 English Extension 1 Vermeer Zachary John Normanhurst Boys High School
15160 English Extension 1 Simonsen Natasha Barker College Hornsby
15160 English Extension 1 Frenkel Deborah Baila North Sydney Girls High School
15160 English Extension 1 Lam Alice Ka Ki Baulkham Hills High School
15160 English Extension 1 Li Maria Zhi St George Girls High School Kogarah
15160 English Extension 1 Nguyen David Sydney Boys High School
15160 English Extension 1 Garratt Judd St Marys Senior High School
15160 English Extension 1 Anthony Lachlan Murray Asquith Boys High School
15160 English Extension 1 Meares Joel Marist College Pagewood
15170 English Extension 2 Judd Andrew Barker College Hornsby
15170 English Extension 2 Geerligs Liesbeth SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15170 English Extension 2 Burrows Lianda Arla St Vincent's College Potts Point
15170 English Extension 2 Ringrose Juliette Joy Forster High School
15170 English Extension 2 Satherley Tessa Dawn Lismore High School
15170 English Extension 2 Kent Jordan Ryan Normanhurst Boys High School
15170 English Extension 2 Horneman Kathryn Elizabeth Duval High School
15170 English Extension 2 Mason Jessica Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta
15170 English Extension 2 Wood Amber Charmion SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15170 English Extension 2 Simonsen Natasha Barker College Hornsby
15180 Food Technology Keating Shelley Elizabeth Cheltenham Girls' High School
15180 Food Technology Bateman Marissa Rachael Loreto Kirribilli
15180 Food Technology Scrivener Renee Grace Coffs Harbour Senior College
15180 Food Technology Ballin Jessica Elizabeth Hannah Cerdon College Merrylands
15180 Food Technology Southwood Rosemary Anne North Sydney Girls High School
15180 Food Technology Martin Deborah Annie Narromine High School
15180 Food Technology Barnes Emma Ravenswood School for Girls
15180 Food Technology Knighton Beth Elissa Kirrawee High School
15180 Food Technology Gordon Sally Leanne Loreto Kirribilli
15180 Food Technology Armstrong Caitlin Anne Muswellbrook High School
15180 Food Technology Goldstein Sharon Anita Hornsby Girls High School
15670 French Beginners Caldwell Patrick Grahame Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15670 French Beginners Michener Hayley Cherie Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre
15670 French Beginners Simola Liisa Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15670 French Beginners Barnes Sophia Helen The Open High School
15670 French Beginners Jappie Saarah Burwood Girls High School
15670 French Beginners Marshall Justine Courtney Pennant Hills High School
15670 French Beginners Ructtinger Liliana Elizabeth Menai High School
15680 French Continuers Dumitrescu Alix Didina Margaret Abbotsleigh
15680 French Continuers Mackay James Sydney Grammar School
15680 French Continuers Hunter Penelope Ravenswood School for Girls
15680 French Continuers Lam Ava Hau Yin Fort Street High School Petersham
15680 French Continuers Miller James Sydney Grammar School
15690 French Extension Yin Chloe Yiqing The Open High School
15690 French Extension McGill Elizabeth Jane Pymble Ladies' College
15690 French Extension Harris Margaux Olivia Ascham School
15690 French Extension Mackay James Sydney Grammar School
15690 French Extension Miller James Sydney Grammar School
15230 General Mathematics Nikitin Steven Daniel Granville College of TAFE
15230 General Mathematics Whitnall Laura Jane St Mary Star of The Sea College Wollongong
15230 General Mathematics van Dam Mira Rosebank College
15230 General Mathematics Wilson Scott Byth SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15230 General Mathematics Byrnes Christopher Joseph Alstonville High School
15230 General Mathematics Taouk Micheline Holy Spirit College (Lakemba)
15230 General Mathematics Olshen Megan Elizabeth Sydney Distance Education High School
15230 General Mathematics MacPherson Joanne Mary St Ursula's College Kingsgrove
15230 General Mathematics Martino-Burke Alexander Normanhurst Boys High School
15230 General Mathematics Peterson Carly Jane Nyngan High School
15230 General Mathematics Power Anita Rosalind Hornsby Girls High School
15230 General Mathematics Rosser Brendan Lithgow High School
15230 General Mathematics Baars Jill St Joseph's Catholic College (Gosford East)
15230 General Mathematics Toose Lachlan William Branwhite Clarke College
15230 General Mathematics Farrar Tania Elizabeth Conservatorium High School
15230 General Mathematics Hankins Cameron Pacific Hills Christian School
15230 General Mathematics Kennedy Justin Harry Cranbrook School
15230 General Mathematics Lam Tina Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus)
15230 General Mathematics Michaleff Zoe Alexandra Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
15230 General Mathematics Mihas Fotios Parramatta High School
15230 General Mathematics Preo Bianca Lee TAFE NSW Illawarra Institute - Wollongong Campus
15230 General Mathematics Scott Marie Therese Blacktown College of TAFE
15190 Geography Fitzpatrick Amy Maria Meriden School Strathfield
15190 Geography Knox Fiona Briony Kinross Wolaroi School
15190 Geography Simonsen Natasha Barker College Hornsby
15190 Geography O'Connor Adam Nicholas Wingham High School
15190 Geography Mackay James Sydney Grammar School
15190 Geography Pritchard-Davies Alexandra Romaine Newcastle Grammar School
15190 Geography Messenger Thomas St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15190 Geography Blanco Carlos St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15190 Geography Greenwood James Brian Merewyn SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15190 Geography Hunter Penelope Ravenswood School for Girls
15700 German Beginners Zlatevska Sofija SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Landau Rose SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Mills Hannah SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Taranto Shona SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Evangelinidis Sofia SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15710 German Continuers Kuepper Nicole Bianca North Sydney Girls High School
15710 German Continuers Lautenschlager Heike Franziska The Open High School
15710 German Continuers Pilz Lauren Roseville College
15710 German Continuers Ochs Kristen Renee North Sydney Girls High School
15710 German Continuers Ruhl Karl Alan Cranbrook School
15720 German Extension Kuepper Nicole Bianca North Sydney Girls High School
15720 German Extension Fraser Henry Sydney Grammar School
15720 German Extension Ochs Kristen Renee North Sydney Girls High School
15720 German Extension Turner Josephine Jane Ascham School
15720 German Extension Weinand Carmen Barker College Hornsby
15730 Hindi Continuers Bapat Deepa Anand Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Bapat Trupti Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Pahwa Divya Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Narula Priya Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Kaul Neha Outside Tutor
15280 History Extension Cunningham David Edward John Caringbah High School
15280 History Extension Sharma Gaurav Newington College Stanmore
15280 History Extension Chan Melissa Kayelene Kincoppal-Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15280 History Extension Phipps Elizabeth Anne Loreto Normanhurst
15280 History Extension Dalton James Caringbah High School
15280 History Extension Mendes Lawrence Anthony The King's School Parramatta
15280 History Extension Tod-Hill James Newington College Stanmore
15280 History Extension Raper Jeremy Sydney Grammar School
15280 History Extension Simpson-Deeks Amy Rose Oxley High School
15280 History Extension Frenkel Deborah Baila North Sydney Girls High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Bragg Michelle Castle Hill High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Elliott Caitlin Peta Gulgong High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Ridd Amanda Leigh Coffs Harbour Senior College
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Windsor Nicholas James Kinross Wolaroi School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Gunther Cherie-Amour Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus)
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Fletcher Simone Rose MacKillop College
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Keys Victoria May St Joseph's Catholic High School Albion Park
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Brazier Nicole All Saints College St Mary's Campus
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Cheng Belinda Ravenswood School for Girls
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Dodd Kym Therese Albury High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Fenton Kylie Anne Narrabri High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Scrivener Renee Grace Coffs Harbour Senior College
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Slater Katrina Michelle Mitchell High School Blacktown
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Yit Emma-Li Newcastle High School
15740 Hungarian Continuers Hum Tilda Ilona Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15740 Hungarian Continuers Kalman Eszter Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15740 Hungarian Continuers Bahar Judy Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15740 Hungarian Continuers Kakonyi Angela Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15740 Hungarian Continuers Sagi Viktor Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Hendrawan . The Open High School
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Atmaja Hendro The Open High School
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Soesanto Anastasia Carolina The Open High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Yager Jo Michelle Coffs Harbour Christian Community School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Turville Susan Coffs Harbour Christian Community School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Grattan-Smith Katherine Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15750 Indonesian Beginners Blayney Sheridan O'Hara Coffs Harbour Christian Community School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Robilliard Philippa Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15760 Indonesian Continuers Ong Adelene Su Chen St George Girls High School Kogarah
15760 Indonesian Continuers Ansari Ayishah Burwood Girls High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Cottee Gordon Langford Knox Grammar School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Doman Leah South Grafton High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Nambiar Jonathan Kannan North Sydney Boys High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Ansari Ayishah The Open High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Djajaputra Aldi Alexander North Sydney Boys High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Nambiar Jonathan Kannan North Sydney Boys High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Ong Adelene Su Chen St George Girls High School Kogarah
15780 Indonesian Extension La Terza Natasha Irene The Open High School
15200 Industrial Technology Nesbitt-Hawes Timothy Central Coast Grammar School
15200 Industrial Technology Kukulovski Krste Keira Technology High School
15200 Industrial Technology Ly Chi Edmund Rice College Wollongong
15200 Industrial Technology Wardle Damian Christopher Mulwaree High School
15200 Industrial Technology Freeman Kathryn Jennifer Merewether High School
15200 Industrial Technology Nasr James Holy Spirit College (Lakemba)
15200 Industrial Technology White Marie Doonside Technology High School
15200 Industrial Technology Dreaper Kate Elizabeth Singleton High School
15200 Industrial Technology Petty Thomas Grenville Sydney Boys High School
15200 Industrial Technology McFarlane Grant Alexander Dungog High School
15200 Industrial Technology Nguyen Trong Phi Bossley Park High School
15200 Industrial Technology Thompson Dayne Matthew Coonabarabran High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Salisbury Brett Turramurra High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Viselli Natalie Tuesday St Mary Star of The Sea College Wollongong
15210 Information Processes and Technology Kempler Steven Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15210 Information Processes and Technology Brandt Warren Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15210 Information Processes and Technology Krycer James Robert James Ruse Agricultural High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Shell Adam Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15210 Information Processes and Technology Osborne Sally Hanna Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15210 Information Processes and Technology Cao Zhi Yan North Sydney Girls High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Dahbar Fadi Holy Spirit College (Lakemba)
15210 Information Processes and Technology Lau Gerald Lit Ming Australian International School Hong Kong
15210 Information Processes and Technology Rees Megan Elizabeth Mount St Benedict College Pennant Hills
15210 Information Processes and Technology Wu Helen Zong Ying North Sydney Girls High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Gujjanudu Varun Homebush Boys High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Dennett Angela Lee Pennant Hills High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Ireland Rebecca Westfields Sports High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Stewart Colin David South Grafton High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Knafelman Tanya Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15210 Information Processes and Technology Pal Abhijit James Ruse Agricultural High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Wang Susie Hsin Pymble Ladies' College
15210 Information Processes and Technology Bell Amanda Castle Hill High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Gavaghan Peter North Sydney College of TAFE
15210 Information Processes and Technology Mansfield Nicole Maree Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney Inc
16365 Information Technology Examination Hammett Andrew Sydney Secondary College/Blackwattle Bay Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Moor Matthew Bradfield College
15790 Italian Beginners Manea Anna Teresa The Open High School
15790 Italian Beginners McKnight Fiona Elizabeth Pymble Ladies' College
15790 Italian Beginners Pusceddu Sandro All Saints Catholic Senior College Casula
15790 Italian Beginners Fletcher Melinda Katherine Pymble Ladies' College
15790 Italian Beginners Pezzimenti Genoveffa Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15800 Italian Continuers Lopert Alessandra Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15800 Italian Continuers Gaston Meredith Frances Loreto Kirribilli
15800 Italian Continuers Colavecchio-Lyoen David Michel Luigi The Open High School
15800 Italian Continuers Wright Merryn The Open High School
15800 Italian Continuers Lee Alison Louise Wade High School
15800 Italian Continuers Molyneux Jimmy Sydney Grammar School
15800 Italian Continuers Moore Anthony International Grammar School
15800 Italian Continuers Scaltrito Francesca Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15800 Italian Continuers Turchi Elisabetta Domremy College Five Dock
15810 Italian Extension Molyneux Jimmy Sydney Grammar School
15810 Italian Extension Lopert Alessandra Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15810 Italian Extension Li William Sydney Grammar School
15810 Italian Extension Scaltrito Francesca Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15810 Italian Extension Colavecchio-Lyoen David Michel Luigi The Open High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Nakamura Nagisa The Open High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Sasaya Emi Killara High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Hashimoto Asuka The Open High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Kitamura Megumi Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Ishikawa Ayako Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Lee Sun-Ah Strathfield Girls High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Lee Song Yi The Open High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Ho Rebecca Taylors College
15820 Japanese Beginners Mah Xian-Jun Ascham School
15820 Japanese Beginners Kim So-Hyun Rosa Strathfield Girls High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Hoang Anthony Normanhurst Boys High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Hong Yun-Sun Sydney Girls High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Hoshino Taichi The Open High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Chow Jacky Ho Ting James Ruse Agricultural High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Lam Chiyo The Open High School
15850 Japanese Extension Chang Claire Han-Ya Brigidine College St Ives
15850 Japanese Extension Hoshino Taichi The Open High School
15850 Japanese Extension O Ji-Hyo (Lois) Killara High School
15850 Japanese Extension Chiv Annie Sydney Girls High School
15850 Japanese Extension Tanaka David Manly Selective Campus
15860 Khmer Continuers Hout Sunly Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Heng Nary Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Pen Solida Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Chhoeun Srey Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Chhin Ping Cabramatta High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Lee Jinyoung Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Grantham High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Ju Sun Young Castle Hill High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Lee Hae Yeon Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Yoon Na Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Lee Ju Mi Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
15880 Korean Continuers Miller Shari Anne The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Jenkins Amy Lee Bang Sook The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Preston Gemma Louise The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Humble Nicole Leanne Outside Tutor
15900 Latin Continuers Hales Amanda The Hills Grammar School Kenthurst
15900 Latin Continuers Keefe Rebecca Ravenswood School for Girls
15900 Latin Continuers Wood Zelie Christine Pymble Ladies' College
15900 Latin Continuers Jeffery Nicola Nadia Pymble Ladies' College
15900 Latin Continuers Jayasuriya Shanaka Praveen The King's School Parramatta
15910 Latin Extension Jeffery Nicola Nadia Pymble Ladies' College
15910 Latin Extension Wood Zelie Christine Pymble Ladies' College
15910 Latin Extension Tan Mei-Yong Pymble Ladies' College
15910 Latin Extension Fung Maggie Wing Ki Sydney Girls High School
15910 Latin Extension Murphy Deirdre Eileen Sydney Girls High School
15920 Latvian Continuers Bogdanovics Daina Liga Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15220 Legal Studies Maamary Norm Holy Spirit College (Lakemba)
15220 Legal Studies Chalker Georgina Joy St Joseph's High School Aberdeen
15220 Legal Studies Letnic Adriana Katharine Manly Selective Campus
15220 Legal Studies Ma Danny St Patrick's College Strathfield
15220 Legal Studies Browne Eleanor Evelyn Baulkham Hills High School
15220 Legal Studies Wheeler Shelley Anne Baulkham Hills High School
15220 Legal Studies Hampton Sarah Catherine Cheltenham Girls' High School
15220 Legal Studies Dunlop Rebecca Lauren James Fallon High School
15220 Legal Studies Temming Michael Cherrybrook Technology High School
15220 Legal Studies Marks Danielle Claire Stevens Sydney Distance Education High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Matoska Marija Tempe High Languages School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Timov Dragan Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Spirovski Darko Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Eftimovska Julijana Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Boskovski Tony Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15960 Maltese Continuers Mangion Antoine Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Grantham High School
15240 Mathematics Cheng Karen Choi Yiu Pymble Ladies' College
15240 Mathematics Yu Yiao North Sydney Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Joo Caroline Haewon North Sydney Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Daryaei Pantea Hornsby Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Lu Yun Beverly Hills Girls High School
15240 Mathematics O'Sullivan Siobhan PLC Armidale
15240 Mathematics Sim Stephanie St Catherine's School
15240 Mathematics Hung Rachel Michelle James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Jong Katherine James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Basu Shreerupa Karen Meriden School Strathfield
15240 Mathematics Chang Claire Han-Ya Brigidine College St Ives
15240 Mathematics Chessman Julia Catherine James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Gan Sue Lyn James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Parameswaran Ahilan Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15240 Mathematics Liu Belinda Baifan North Sydney Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Wood Zelie Christine Pymble Ladies' College
15240 Mathematics Ciolpan Joanna James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Hall Ross Douglas St Ives High School
15240 Mathematics Luong Shi-Nan Baulkham Hills High School
15240 Mathematics Badreddine Hiba Malek Fahd Islamic School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Leslie Martin Paul Alstonville High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Eisenberg Yoel Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Chen Xiangyuan Tommy Fort Street High School Petersham
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Lei Xin Fort Street High School Petersham
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Barwick Michael John Gosford High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Chan David Lok Hang Sydney Grammar School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Menon Aditya Krishna Killara High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Qiao Rose Guang Rui Carlingford High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Laydrus Nelly St Marys Senior High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Nguyen Nam Gosford High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Chan David Lok Hang Sydney Grammar School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Ng Kheng-Seong James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Chen Xiangyuan Tommy Fort Street High School Petersham
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Lei Xin Fort Street High School Petersham
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Eisenberg Yoel Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Wong Alex Chit Hei James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Rasouli Khalid-Nabil Epping Boys High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Chui Samuel James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Suen Peter Chun Yeung North Sydney Boys High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Chan Marlon Sydney Grammar School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Moncrieff Stuart Kandos High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Drew Benjamin Graham Corrimal High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination O'Hara Daniel Patrick Hunter Institute of Technology - Muswellbrook
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Rayner Adam St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Prassas George Steven The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Gerovasilis Maria The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Costi Maria The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Gav Ariadne Renee The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Koutsakis Maria Randwick Girls High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Sarris Fani Fiona Kingsgrove North High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Primikiris Vasileios Kingsgrove High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Vlachogianis Panayiota Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Souris Maria Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Passaris Fiona St Spyridon College Senior School (Maroubra)
15990 Modern Greek Extension Mouzouros Joanna Jana Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Grantham High School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Trian Despina Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS
15990 Modern Greek Extension Primikiris Vasileios Kingsgrove High School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Vlachogianis Panayiota Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15990 Modern Greek Extension Sarris Fani Fiona Kingsgrove North High School
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Kogus Lior Moriah College Queens Park Campus
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Kilov Andrea Moriah College Queens Park Campus
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Spira Amy Moriah College Queens Park Campus
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Levi Dana The Emanuel School
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Grunstein Tahli Moriah College Queens Park Campus
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Mowszowski Loren Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15270 Modern History Cunningham David Edward John Caringbah High School
15270 Modern History Gee Sonya Danielle MLC Burwood
15270 Modern History Sharma Gaurav Newington College Stanmore
15270 Modern History Austin Noni Vivienne Baulkham Hills High School
15270 Modern History Chan Melissa Kayelene Kincoppal-Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15270 Modern History Crawford Claire Eloise Manly Selective Campus
15270 Modern History Phipps Elizabeth Anne Loreto Normanhurst
15270 Modern History Wheatley Natasha Grace Springwood High School
15270 Modern History Mansour Julia Andree North Sydney Girls High School
15270 Modern History Andrews Michael Caringbah High School
15270 Modern History Letnic Adriana Katharine Manly Selective Campus
15310 Music Extension Spira Amy Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15310 Music Extension Madelaine Claire St Catherine's School
15310 Music Extension Tse Teresina Ka Wai Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15310 Music Extension Pidcock Christopher Nolan Canberra Grammar School
15310 Music Extension Posener Mandy St Catherine's School
15290 Music 1 Do Stella Ha Vi Mount St Joseph Milperra
15290 Music 1 Saville Melissa Jane Abbotsleigh
15290 Music 1 Coker Leanne Michelle Winmalee High School
15290 Music 1 Hudson Katherine Fay Inaburra School
15290 Music 1 Moses Adam Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15290 Music 1 Bloch Valeska Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15290 Music 1 Lorraway Nicolette International Grammar School
15290 Music 1 McCann Elise Marie Loreto Normanhurst
15290 Music 1 Rowe Kristy Leigh Carinya Christian School (Tamworth)
15290 Music 1 Israel Graeme Marc Cranbrook School
15290 Music 1 Martin Saraid Trinity Catholic College Lismore
15290 Music 1 Rich April Samantha Trinity Catholic College Lismore
15290 Music 1 Sligar David Macquarie Fields High School
15300 Music 2 Ong Jonathan Sydney Grammar School
15300 Music 2 Sham Olivia Huizhi Pymble Ladies' College
15300 Music 2 Herd Adam Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre
15300 Music 2 Lin Linda Roseville College
15300 Music 2 Yang Jeremy Barker College Hornsby
16010 Persian Background Speakers Lajevardi Seyed Sepehr Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Asadamraji Neda Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Mirza Hassan Mohammad Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Amini Yasaman Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Alamin Duaa Outside Tutor
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Cottrell Lauren Frances Hunter Christian School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Woodhouse Elke Lauren Elizabeth Baulkham Hills High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Davis Georgina Louise Alstonville High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Forster Nicole Lee North Sydney Girls High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Champion Kirsty Ellen Baulkham Hills High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Bryant Claire Louise Maitland Grossmann High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Kirkham Elise Patricia Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College North Sydney
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Marks Danielle Claire Stevens Sydney Distance Education High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Ma Danny St Patrick's College Strathfield
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Brown Jaclyn May Eden Marine Technology High School
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Borowsky Jonathan Cranbrook School
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Ruhl Karl Alan Cranbrook School
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Lee Jonathan Wei Seng Cranbrook School
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Fletcher Emily Amanda University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Rowe Christopher William University of New England
15330 Physics Jeffery Nicola Nadia Pymble Ladies' College
15330 Physics Sarlej Margaret Krystyna Girraween High School
15330 Physics Seeto Ashley St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15330 Physics Ng Kheng-Seong James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Lee Michael Whalen Gosford High School
15330 Physics El-Haddad Carlos Georges Cumberland High School
15330 Physics Pang Rita Caringbah High School
15330 Physics Lambert John Newton Gosford High School
15330 Physics Chan Lawrence James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Griffin Tom Manly Selective Campus
15330 Physics Rasouli Khalid-Nabil Epping Boys High School
16020 Polish Continuers Kazmirowicz Cora Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16020 Polish Continuers Chmiel Barbara Helena Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High Sch
16020 Polish Continuers Usien Olivia Katherine Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16020 Polish Continuers Frankowski Victor Adam Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High Sch
16020 Polish Continuers Szczesnik Ula Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16030 Portuguese Continuers Alves Natalie Pedro Outside Tutor
16030 Portuguese Continuers Afonso Marco Victor de Almeida Dulwich High School
16485 Primary Industries Examination Bowman Jennifer Rachel Joy Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16485 Primary Industries Examination Graham Timothy St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
16485 Primary Industries Examination Carlon Amanda Kathleen St John's College Dubbo
16485 Primary Industries Examination Hellsing Jenny Karin Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16485 Primary Industries Examination Behan Jessica Holly Kadina High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Belova Ksenia The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Perederiy Katerina The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Levachov Dmitry The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Katyk Alexander The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Untilova Olga The Open High School
15340 Senior Science Hellsing Jenny Karin Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Cavallaro Christina Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15340 Senior Science Kane Lauren Michelle Cherrybrook Technology High School
15340 Senior Science McKinnon Justin Glen Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Pereira Thomas Anthony Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Dunlop Rebecca Lauren James Fallon High School
15340 Senior Science Snowden Tanya Lee Woodenbong Central School
15340 Senior Science So Inny Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta
15340 Senior Science Russell Trevor David Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Brennan Fiona Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Hunting Alexandra Clare Kincumber High School
16050 Serbian Continuers Basara Dajana Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Romic Dragana Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School
16050 Serbian Continuers Opacic Tajana Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Novkovic Marija Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Bosnjak Dijana Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Sinikovic Danka Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School
16050 Serbian Continuers Veselinovic Natasa Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School
15350 Society and Culture Eveille Taraleen Bautista St Marys Senior High School
15350 Society and Culture Hampton Sarah Catherine Cheltenham Girls' High School
15350 Society and Culture Doyle Kimberley Anne Narara Valley High School
15350 Society and Culture Rose Rachel Louise Merewether High School
15350 Society and Culture Andrews Michael Caringbah High School
15350 Society and Culture Donde Leanne Killara High School
15350 Society and Culture Brash Andrea Holly Smith's Hill High School
15350 Society and Culture Joo Caroline Haewon North Sydney Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Chapman Alisha Michelle Cheltenham Girls' High School
15350 Society and Culture Neumaier Elain Cheltenham Girls' High School
15360 Software Design and Development Hughes David Cherrybrook Technology High School
15360 Software Design and Development Krycer James Robert James Ruse Agricultural High School
15360 Software Design and Development Leslie Martin Paul Alstonville High School
15360 Software Design and Development Sarlej Margaret Krystyna Girraween High School
15360 Software Design and Development Dillenbeck Nicholas Manly Selective Campus
15360 Software Design and Development Meyer Robert James Reddam House
15360 Software Design and Development Neo Deline Qiu Yan Riverside Girls High School
15360 Software Design and Development Parameswaran Ahilan Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15360 Software Design and Development Hutchings Andrew Ian Pennant Hills High School
15360 Software Design and Development Nadkarni Urmila MLC Burwood
15360 Software Design and Development Roche Tyson James Mullumbimby High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Alford Christine The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Walger Nathalie Rafaella The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Elvy Sabine Rose The Open High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Goedhuys Jennifer Alexandra Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Bouroncle Natalie Christi The Open High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Norambuena Paula Andrea Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Rosenblitt Laure Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Ocana Maria The Open High School
16090 Spanish Extension Gutnik Michelle Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre
16090 Spanish Extension Ocana Maria The Open High School
16090 Spanish Extension Rosenblitt Laure Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16090 Spanish Extension Sarkis-Alwan Claret Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Grantham High School
16090 Spanish Extension Fasano Agustina Leticia The Open High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Kelly Rebecca Anne St Joseph's Catholic High School Albion Park
15370 Studies of Religion I Singleton Vivien Clare Brigidine College Randwick
15370 Studies of Religion I Cripps Carlile St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15370 Studies of Religion I Gaston Meredith Frances Loreto Kirribilli
15370 Studies of Religion I May Jeremy St Aloysius College Milsons Point
15370 Studies of Religion I Almasi Melissa Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15370 Studies of Religion I Barzanji Tarah Djuann North Sydney Girls High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Scaltrito Francesca Santa Sabina College Strathfield
15370 Studies of Religion I Zinoviev Antoinette Bethany College
15370 Studies of Religion I Biancardi Edwina Alexandra Loreto Kirribilli
15370 Studies of Religion I Flay Jade Maree Mount Carmel Catholic High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Germanoska Biljana Holy Spirit College (Lakemba)
15370 Studies of Religion I Paul Joseph St Aloysius College Milsons Point
15380 Studies of Religion II Hackney Elizabeth Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15380 Studies of Religion II Beirne David St Aloysius College Milsons Point
15380 Studies of Religion II Vu Jennifer Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15380 Studies of Religion II Kane Christopher St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15380 Studies of Religion II Sloman Benjamin St Aloysius College Milsons Point
15380 Studies of Religion II McLean Elizabeth(Beth) Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15380 Studies of Religion II Not for publication   St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
15380 Studies of Religion II Braham Sophie Masada College
15380 Studies of Religion II Leitner Elizabeth Jane Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College North Sydney
15380 Studies of Religion II Downie Janine Maree St Paul's High School Booragul
15380 Studies of Religion II Karpes Candice Moriah College Queens Park Campus
15380 Studies of Religion II Youn Vivian MLC Burwood
16100 Swedish Continuers Reichardt Jonathan Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Andersson Maja Karolina Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Von Plomgren Thomas Carl Edward Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Jarvis Julian Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Anliot-Odengren Maxrobin John Esbjoin Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Wicks Kiah Margot Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Balachandran Rajprakash Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Arulanantham Anurukttha Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Rajendran Gayalini Outside Tutor
15390 Textiles and Design Mooney Erin Therese Cerdon College Merrylands
15390 Textiles and Design Dunn Jessica Lea Macksville High School
15390 Textiles and Design Sabananthan Aaranie Hornsby Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Jones Caley Ann Port Macquarie High School
15390 Textiles and Design Wongsethanoonoi Nathaliya Pudsadee Pymble Ladies' College
15390 Textiles and Design Campbell Emma Vida Hornsby Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Jones Holley-Anne Macksville High School
15390 Textiles and Design Buckley Erin Louise Elderslie High School
15390 Textiles and Design Hwang Angela Eun-Ji St George Girls High School Kogarah
15390 Textiles and Design Prentice Melissa Brigidine College St Ives
15390 Textiles and Design Solomon Lauren Amie East Hills Girls Technology High School
15390 Textiles and Design Wilson Anna Jane Alstonville High School
16120 Turkish Continuers Temurcuoglu Gulay Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
16120 Turkish Continuers Guner Emine Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
16120 Turkish Continuers Agraz Deniz Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
16120 Turkish Continuers Yilmaz Emel Auburn Girls High School
16120 Turkish Continuers Ozturk Ali Osman Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Samonenko Inga Victorovna Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Lu Phuong Thao Fairfield High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Hoang Helen Thuy Hang Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Le Anh Tu Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Nguyen Vi Thanh Thuy Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Tran My Linh Bonnyrigg High School
15400 Visual Arts Anthony Lachlan Murray Asquith Boys High School
15400 Visual Arts Coomaraswamy Radha Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15400 Visual Arts Shaw Julian Rod The McDonald College
15400 Visual Arts Jeffers Elizabeth Michaela Loreto Normanhurst
15400 Visual Arts Sheehy John St Ignatius' College
15400 Visual Arts van Camp Danielle Michelle Hunter Valley Grammar School
15400 Visual Arts Braham Sophie Masada College
15400 Visual Arts Delprado Jacinta Killara High School
15400 Visual Arts Tregoning Jack St Ignatius' College
15400 Visual Arts Goodwin Helen Louise St Patrick's Marist College Dundas
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size