1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. Top Achievers in Course Lists
  5. Top Achievers in Course – 2004 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The Top Achievers in a Course List includes the names and teaching schools of those students in each course who achieve Band 6 or Band E4, as appropriate, and are placed in the top group (see following table). They are ranked firstly by their HSC mark and secondly by the average of the examination mark and the moderated assessment awarded for the course. In the case of extension courses, marks awarded for other courses in the subject area are also taken into consideration.

Course candidatureMaximum number of students
reported plus ties
Greater than 10 00020
Between 1000 and 10 00010
Less than 10005

The students are listed in order within the course.

Course
Number
Course Long Name First name/s Family name Place School Name
15000 Aboriginal Studies Matthew Murray 1 Hunter School of the Performing Arts
15000 Aboriginal Studies Andrew Peter Joseph Bass 2 Bega High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Belinda Jayne Kelso 3 Bega High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Georgia Ann Sands 3 Kingscliff High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Jack Dwyer 5 St Ignatius' College
16150 Accounting Prashant Anand Maharaj 1 Sydney Institute - Petersham College
16150 Accounting Ann Yu-Fang Chen 2 Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College
16150 Accounting Chrissie Lukas 2 Sydney Institute - Randwick College
16150 Accounting Cissie Chang Cheng 4 Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College
16150 Accounting Angela Choi 4 Sydney Institute - Petersham College
16150 Accounting Deyue Ji 4 Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College
16150 Accounting Tsae-Fen Liew 4 South Western Sydney Institute - Wetherill Park Campus
16150 Accounting Adam Saad 4 Sydney Institute - St George College
16150 Accounting Laura Jane Toose 4 Sydney Institute - Petersham College
15010 Agriculture Margaret Wing Yan Li 1 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Jeffrey Robert Duncan 2 Balranald Distance Education Centre
15010 Agriculture Shelley Piper 3 Calrossy School
15010 Agriculture Xin Jiang 4 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Anita Sundaram 5 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Asahi So 6 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Jock Alexander Munro 7 Kinross Wolaroi School
15010 Agriculture Janine Yan Ding 8 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Daniel Yan Chi Wong 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Margaret Suyi Fong 10 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Sally Luff 10 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15020 Ancient History Rachel Joy Bartholomeusz 1 St Patrick's College
15020 Ancient History Jessica Louise Collins 2 Kurri Kurri High School
15020 Ancient History Jocelyn (Xin Ling) Ng 2 St George Christian School
15020 Ancient History Phoebe Rose Wood 2 Springwood High School
15020 Ancient History Kate Brooks 5 Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15020 Ancient History Melissa Amy Mastronardi 5 St John's College
15020 Ancient History James Joseph Mesiti 5 Trinity Grammar School
15020 Ancient History Anastasia Nielsen 5 St Andrew's Cathedral School
15020 Ancient History Charles Bryan Prestidge-King 5 Orange High School
15020 Ancient History Pasquale Rositano 5 St Joseph's College
15510 Arabic Continuers Chadi Khalifeh 1 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15510 Arabic Continuers Maria El-Hasrouny 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15510 Arabic Continuers Antonio Khalil 3 St Charbel's College
15510 Arabic Continuers Hind Mizhar 4 St Charbel's College
15510 Arabic Continuers Amal Khalil 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School
15520 Arabic Extension Chadi Khalifeh 1 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Solange Al-Ters 2 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Joseph Abdelmassih 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Birrong Girls High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Nancy Khederlarian 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Garine Assadourian 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Nejteh Demirian 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Aleena Bablanian 4 Hamazkaine Arshak and Sophie Galstaun School
15530 Armenian Continuers Karina Alexanian 5 Hamazkaine Arshak and Sophie Galstaun School
15030 Biology James Robert Krycer 1 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Huraine Patwe 2 Malek Fahd Islamic School
15030 Biology Beata Zahorowska 3 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15030 Biology Phylannie Cheung 4 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Christina McGhee 4 Shoalhaven High School
15030 Biology Ngoc Mai Tran 4 Newcastle High School
15030 Biology Shariqa Anjum Shaheed 7 Malek Fahd Islamic School
15030 Biology Alexandra Hodgkinson 8 Ascham School
15030 Biology Jennifer Tsz Ying Man 8 North Sydney Girls High School
15030 Biology Laura Molloy 8 Roseville College
15030 Biology Jie Jiang 11 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Linda Wang 11 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Abbie Suzanne Lawrie 13 Roseville College
15030 Biology Hira Tariq 13 Malek Fahd Islamic School
15030 Biology Abigail Gases 15 All Saints Catholic Senior College
15030 Biology Steve Robert Makkar 15 Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
15030 Biology Courtney Allely 17 Roseville College
15030 Biology Amanda Marie Zeidan 18 St Ursula's College
15030 Biology Melanie Kate Bannister-Tyrrell 19 Kinross Wolaroi School
15030 Biology Miguel Cabalag 19 Parramatta Marist High School
15030 Biology Graziella Carmen Di Noia 19 Cerdon College
15030 Biology Stephanie Hing 19 Queenwood School for Girls
15030 Biology Morgan Irvine 19 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15030 Biology Kate Lynn McCulloch 19 Macksville High School
15030 Biology Neng Bi Shi 19 James Ruse Agricultural High School
16745 Business Services Examination Angela Mantsis 1 MLC Burwood
16745 Business Services Examination Julie Maree Frost 2 Cumberland High School
16745 Business Services Examination Xi Ya Li 3 Willoughby Girls High School
16745 Business Services Examination Ashleigh Louise Mallinson 3 Toormina High School
16745 Business Services Examination Chloe Pearce 5 Brigidine College Randwick
16745 Business Services Examination Jessica Cecilia Yung 5 Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
15040 Business Studies Abigail Deakin 1 Ravenswood School for Girls
15040 Business Studies Adrian Nicholas 2 St Patrick's College
15040 Business Studies Vivian Huang 3 Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills
15040 Business Studies Ashlea Jane Rincheval 3 Barraba Central School
15040 Business Studies Helen Clare McInnes 5 Merewether High School
15040 Business Studies Michael James Brady 6 Central Coast Adventist School
15040 Business Studies Peter Kim 6 Normanhurst Boys High School
15040 Business Studies Ricky Daniel McLean 8 Merewether High School
15040 Business Studies Samantha Louise Ennis 9 Westfields Sports High School
15040 Business Studies Christopher Georges 9 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15040 Business Studies Lucy King 9 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies Michael Roth 9 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15040 Business Studies Anthony Satti 9 St Mary's Cathedral College
15040 Business Studies Shannon Lesley Tanner 9 Kinross Wolaroi School
15040 Business Studies Ilan Gutman 15 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15040 Business Studies Kate Rigby 15 Ravenswood School for Girls
15040 Business Studies Loretta Secerov 15 St Clare's College
15040 Business Studies Jacob Kahwaji 18 St Patrick's College
15040 Business Studies David Burt 19 Barker College
15040 Business Studies Jeffrey Leon Dummett 19 Muirfield High School
15040 Business Studies Greg Kalogeropoulos 19 Endeavour Sports High School
15040 Business Studies Rouslan Sabirzianov 19 Rose Bay Secondary College
15050 Chemistry Ji Ting Mary Zhu 1 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Keith Joseph Almeida 2 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Deshan Frank Sebaratnam 3 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Greg Kalogeropoulos 4 Endeavour Sports High School
15050 Chemistry Jia (Jenny) Liu 4 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Anna Katarzyna Sarlej 4 Girraween High School
15050 Chemistry Ngoc Mai Tran 4 Newcastle High School
15050 Chemistry James Robert Krycer 8 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Samuel Cheng 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Cameron Charles Weber 9 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Catherine Wai Ying Tang 11 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Ami Chen 12 Burwood Girls High School
15050 Chemistry Louise May Rigozzi 13 St Marys Senior High School
15050 Chemistry Jade Schroers 13 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15050 Chemistry Qian Xiao 13 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry James Joseph Mesiti 16 Trinity Grammar School
15050 Chemistry Lisa Hoi Yee Law 17 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Linda Wang 18 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry John Doo-Won Jang 19 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Supun Indunil Jayawardana 20 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Adam Mahoney 20 Barker College
15050 Chemistry Amy Masters 20 Bowral High School
15050 Chemistry Andrew Tin-Pui Ngai 20 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Yue Ting Lu 1 Uniworld High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Lu Yan Fan 2 Stella Maris College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Zhan Wang 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Ting Zhao 4 The Meridian International School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Bing Qing Eva Xie 5 Burwood Girls High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Jia Yi Wu 6 St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Yang Rui Iris Fu 7 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Zhen Ji 7 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Yumin Michelle Hong 9 Burwood Girls High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers On Ki Li 10 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Yun (Angelica) Yan 10 Concord High School
15540 Chinese Beginners Chrissie Lukas 1 Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus
15540 Chinese Beginners Alana Siew Lan Yap 1 Outside Tutor
15540 Chinese Beginners Shirley Ho 3 Ascham School
15540 Chinese Beginners Nancy Lee 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School
15540 Chinese Beginners Samuel Yuwono 5 Ipeka Christian High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Lisa Su 1 Burwood Girls High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Chao Liu 2 Sydney Boys High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Terence Yu Law 3 Sydney Boys High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Fiona Fan Young 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15550 Chinese Continuers Wei Xian (Wendy) Yang 5 Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Rory John Sidey 1 Trinity Grammar School
15570 Chinese Extension Terence Yu Law 2 Sydney Boys High School
15570 Chinese Extension Lisa Su 3 Burwood Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Chao Liu 4 Sydney Boys High School
15570 Chinese Extension Helen Xiao He Zhang 5 Sydney Girls High School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Laurence Field 1 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Michael Vaughan 2 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Andrew Luboski 3 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Christopher Angelos 4 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Matthew Thomas Kent Williams 5 Trinity Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Laurence Field 1 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Michael Vaughan 2 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Andrew Luboski 3 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Matthew Thomas Kent Williams 4 Trinity Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Christopher Angelos 5 Sydney Grammar School
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Joshua Koonin 1 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Sarah Kay Lux 2 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Leah Hecht 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers David Eisman 4 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Chana Raizel Kraus 5 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Sarah Kay Lux 1 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Joel Wermut 2 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Leora Zeilic 3 Kesser Torah College
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Rechama Tuvel 3 Kesser Torah College
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Joshua Koonin 5 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15060 Community and Family Studies Emma Louise McCutcheon 1 Gilgandra High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Yvette Moulakas 2 Blacktown Girls High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Amy-Lee Thompson 3 Gilgandra High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Alexis Mary-Vivian Carey 4 Wade High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Rachel Carr-Hall 5 Kyogle High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Emily Ritchie 5 Ravenswood School for Girls
15060 Community and Family Studies Trudi Anne Beck 7 Mulwaree High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Rebecca Marie Blunt 7 Karabar High School Distance Education Centre
15060 Community and Family Studies Angela Maree Sinderberry 7 St Joseph's High School Aberdeen
15060 Community and Family Studies Alison Leigh Weber 7 De La Salle College Cronulla
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Tom Savanh Tanhchareun 1 Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Graeme Kenneth Ford 2 Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Matthew Bede Pinson 2 Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Amelia Joy Thompson 1 Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Mathew Mateusz Mazur 2 Charles Sturt University
15620 Croatian Continuers Ana Mijatovic 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15620 Croatian Continuers Marina Piljic 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
15620 Croatian Continuers Ivan Kraljevic 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15620 Croatian Continuers Samra Alispahic 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15630 Czech Continuers Deepa Anand Bapat 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15070 Dance Corina Louise Backhouse 1 Nowra High School
15070 Dance Jacqueline Karpik 2 Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Deon Kepping 3 Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Chloe Isabella Luscombe 4 Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Kate Nicole Huish 5 Port Hacking High School
15080 Design and Technology Lauren Jane Robertson 1 Keira Technology High School
15080 Design and Technology Ashlee Jane Blanch 2 Wingham High School
15080 Design and Technology Caitlin O'Loughlin 3 Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School
15080 Design and Technology Samantha Brown 4 Wingham High School
15080 Design and Technology Derek Brown 5 Barker College
15080 Design and Technology Rhianna Williams 5 Blue Mountains Grammar School
15080 Design and Technology Alison Mumme 7 Barker College
15080 Design and Technology Alice Julia Nivison 8 Abbotsleigh
15080 Design and Technology Sarah Adamthwaite 9 St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
15080 Design and Technology James Thomas Bennett 9 St John The Evangelist High School
15080 Design and Technology Madeleine Fraser 9 Santa Sabina College
15080 Design and Technology Kerrie Lim-Sam 9 Brigidine College Randwick
15080 Design and Technology Adam Long 9 St Patrick's College
15080 Design and Technology Michelle Letitia Nelson 9 Lisarow High School
15080 Design and Technology Golnar Roshan 9 Cheltenham Girls' High School
15090 Drama Ilana Cohn 1 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15090 Drama Louisa Marie Clayton 2 Springwood High School
15090 Drama Glenn O'Sullivan 2 St Ignatius' College
15090 Drama Christopher David Williams 2 Merewether High School
15090 Drama Michaela Rose Stone 5 Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15090 Drama Tami Sussman 6 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15090 Drama Mariam Saab 7 St Ives High School
15090 Drama Johannah Jane McOwan 8 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15090 Drama Ashleigh Maree Stathakis 8 St Patrick's College
15090 Drama Harriet Sylvie Levenston 10 Kambala
15640 Dutch Continuers Emma Laurie Hoette 1 Byron Bay High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Thomas Westbrook 1 Sydney Grammar School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Tahria Sheather 2 Barker College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Magdalena Luciuk 3 Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Megan Phillipa Ryan 4 Kooringal High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Jessica Lesley Carbert 5 Pymble Ladies' College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Melissa Jean Frost 6 Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Kate Elizabeth Johnson 6 Balranald Distance Education Centre
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Julia Tyne 8 Coonabarabran High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Yi-Juan Koh 9 Pymble Ladies' College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Rodney George Towner 10 Armidale High School
15110 Economics Adrian Nicholas 1 St Patrick's College
15110 Economics David William Robertson 2 Knox Grammar School
15110 Economics Lok-Hin Lam 3 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15110 Economics Nicholas Kipriotis 4 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15110 Economics Paul Wright 4 St Patrick's College
15110 Economics Abraham Arul-Anandam 6 Trinity Grammar School
15110 Economics Brendan Edmonds 6 Barker College
15110 Economics David Larish 6 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15110 Economics Michael Goldberg 9 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15110 Economics Matthew James Bowen 10 St Dominic's College
15120 Engineering Studies Daniel Andrew Fernandes 1 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15120 Engineering Studies Michael Patrick Bradley 2 Tomaree High School
15120 Engineering Studies Abraham Damen 3 Coonabarabran High School
15120 Engineering Studies Aaron Podmore 4 Penrith High School
15120 Engineering Studies Samuel Edward Convery 5 Maitland Grossmann High School
15120 Engineering Studies Philip Kenneth Aitken 6 Albury High School
15120 Engineering Studies Matthew Ross Gallagher 6 Caringbah High School
15120 Engineering Studies Son Hai Mai 6 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15120 Engineering Studies Peter Enks 9 Coonabarabran High School
15120 Engineering Studies Ken Po Lam Ho 9 North Sydney Boys High School
15120 Engineering Studies Peter Lee 9 Gosford High School
15120 Engineering Studies Lyndall Merin Jensen 9 Port Hacking High School
15120 Engineering Studies Eric Xiaoge Ren 9 Sydney Boys High School
15140 English (Advanced) Kate Elise Steinweg 1 Kambala
15140 English (Advanced) Tao Shen 2 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Clare Qing Xu 2 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Lauren Yvonne Baroukh 4 Kambala
15140 English (Advanced) Samuel Cheng 5 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Minal Karlekar 6 Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Jodie Wayan Asli Lilir 7 Gorokan High School
15140 English (Advanced) Amanda Kate Madruga 7 St Joseph's Catholic High School
15140 English (Advanced) Sonja Sokolovska 7 Smith's Hill High School
15140 English (Advanced) Catherine Wai Ying Tang 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Laurence Field 11 Sydney Grammar School
15140 English (Advanced) David Weiner 11 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15140 English (Advanced) Jessica Margot Selby 13 Kambala
15140 English (Advanced) Christine Hui Ai Wong 13 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Ilana Cohn 15 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15140 English (Advanced) Alice Zheng 16 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Beata Zahorowska 17 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15140 English (Advanced) Ji Ting Mary Zhu 17 Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Sarah Kay Lux 19 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15140 English (Advanced) Amy Huiya Chen 20 Baulkham Hills High School
15130 English (Standard) Greg Kalogeropoulos 1 Endeavour Sports High School
15130 English (Standard) Cassandra Paz 2 Oakhill College Castle Hill
15150 English as a Second Language Maharani Nurcahya 1 St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
15150 English as a Second Language Abubaker Amani 2 Castle Hill High School
15150 English as a Second Language Joobin Hooshmand 2 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
15150 English as a Second Language Ying Kang 2 Concord High School
15150 English as a Second Language Jun Yi Ooi 2 INTI International College Penang
15150 English as a Second Language Laksmi Dewi Wulandari Tjahjono 2 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
15150 English as a Second Language Steven Chao Xiong Xue 2 Killara High School
15150 English as a Second Language Qin Huang 8 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15150 English as a Second Language Hansong Chen 9 Ashfield Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Henry Liao 9 The Scots College
15160 English Extension 1 Matthew Horn 1 The Hills Grammar School
15160 English Extension 1 Jessica Margot Selby 2 Kambala
15160 English Extension 1 Llewellyn Thomas Spink 3 North Sydney Boys High School
15160 English Extension 1 Abraham Arul-Anandam 4 Trinity Grammar School
15160 English Extension 1 Charles Bryan Prestidge-King 5 Orange High School
15160 English Extension 1 Adam Mahoney 6 Barker College
15160 English Extension 1 Emma Georgina Schiller 7 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15160 English Extension 1 Ana Clarissa Gacis 8 Catherine McAuley Westmead
15160 English Extension 1 Ilana Cohn 9 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15160 English Extension 1 Jessica Kate Evans 10 Baulkham Hills High School
15170 English Extension 2 Charles Bryan Prestidge-King 1 Orange High School
15170 English Extension 2 Kate Elise Steinweg 2 Kambala
15170 English Extension 2 Mark David Longhurst 3 Newington College
15170 English Extension 2 May Samali 4 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15170 English Extension 2 Brody Lee Etherington 5 Gosford High School
15170 English Extension 2 Joanne Louise Wynn 6 Bede Polding College
15170 English Extension 2 Ben Robin Dean 7 Taree Christian Community School
15170 English Extension 2 Madeline Frances Gleeson 8 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15170 English Extension 2 Nadia Yetton-Lim 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15170 English Extension 2 Michelle Wong 10 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15660 Filipino Continuers Carlo Jueco 1 Loyola Senior High School
15660 Filipino Continuers Auda Atienza 2 Loyola Senior High School
15660 Filipino Continuers Maria Vanessa Cruz 3 Loyola Senior High School
15180 Food Technology Alyce Ann Gowan 1 Port Hacking High School
15180 Food Technology Amanda Jane Gowan 2 Port Hacking High School
15180 Food Technology Timothy Craig Hoar 3 Mudgee High School
15180 Food Technology Clare Smith 4 Brigidine College St Ives
15180 Food Technology Laura Lilian Iacumin 5 Sydney Distance Education High School
15180 Food Technology Alexandra Frances Langley 6 Muswellbrook High School
15180 Food Technology Elizabeth Lilley 6 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15180 Food Technology Rebecca Jane Wilson 6 Pymble Ladies' College
15180 Food Technology Amanda Duffy 9 Santa Sabina College
15180 Food Technology Shelly Amanda Charters 10 Albion Park High School
15180 Food Technology Megan Leigh Darragh 10 Asquith Girls High School
15180 Food Technology Alana Etwell 10 Turramurra High School
15180 Food Technology Ashleigh Joy Howden 10 Kirrawee High School
15180 Food Technology Katherine Silver 10 Loreto Kirribilli
15180 Food Technology Amanda Elizabeth Sutton 10 Henry Kendall High School
15180 Food Technology Beatrice Tang 10 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15670 French Beginners Narelle Mhairi Drain 1 Penrith Anglican College
15670 French Beginners Neena Hsin-Lin Chung 2 Pennant Hills High School
15670 French Beginners Caitlin Fluke 3 The Open High School
15670 French Beginners Eleanor June Smith 3 Duval High School
15670 French Beginners Pawel Chmiel 5 Rose Bay Secondary College
15670 French Beginners Nerida Ruth Little 5 Coffs Harbour Senior College
15680 French Continuers Ilana Cohn 1 The Open High School
15680 French Continuers Gabrielle Matta 2 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15680 French Continuers Laura Allison Smith 3 The Open High School
15680 French Continuers Estelle Helene Borrey 4 Pymble Ladies' College
15680 French Continuers Frances Reid 4 Oxley College
15690 French Extension Ilana Cohn 1 The Open High School
15690 French Extension Catherine Jane Farrell 2 Pymble Ladies' College
15690 French Extension Estelle Helene Borrey 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15690 French Extension Tammy Gar Yi Leung 4 North Sydney Girls High School
15690 French Extension Daniel Ward 5 Sydney Grammar School
15230 General Mathematics Jamie Daniel Porra 1 St Luke's Grammar School
15230 General Mathematics Julia Patricia Hudson 2 Queenwood School for Girls
15230 General Mathematics Terry Humphreys 2 Killara High School
15230 General Mathematics Sylvie Millard 4 Killara High School
15230 General Mathematics Claire Elizabeth Wilson 4 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15230 General Mathematics Petra Joanne Aitken 6 South Sydney High School Maroubra
15230 General Mathematics Emily Kate Davidson 6 Cheltenham Girls' High School
15230 General Mathematics Chelsea Louise Harper 6 Hornsby Girls High School
15230 General Mathematics Sarah Jane Hyett 6 Bede Polding College
15230 General Mathematics Basheera Fareeda McKinnon 6 Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus
15230 General Mathematics James Alexander Meade 6 Marist College North Shore
15230 General Mathematics Michael John Murdoch 6 South Sydney High School Maroubra
15230 General Mathematics Belinda Polwarth 6 St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
15230 General Mathematics Maximilian Theodore 6 St Andrew's Cathedral School
15230 General Mathematics Aimee Lehane Willis 6 Mulwaree High School
15230 General Mathematics Zoe Georgina Otton Baines 16 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15230 General Mathematics Zoe Elizabeth Peters 16 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15230 General Mathematics Cara Isaacs 18 Masada College
15230 General Mathematics Benjamin John Laffan 18 St Dominic's College
15230 General Mathematics Eleanor Bayndrian 20 St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
15230 General Mathematics Maris Cilia 20 Greystanes High School
15230 General Mathematics Megan Leigh Darragh 20 Asquith Girls High School
15230 General Mathematics Bonnie Faulkner 20 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15230 General Mathematics Naomi Jane Gilbert 20 Kinross Wolaroi School
15230 General Mathematics Matthew Lyttle 20 Mitchell High School Blacktown
15230 General Mathematics Katrina Ellen Pugh 20 M.E.T. School (Orange Campus)
15230 General Mathematics Jessica Rahme 20 Bethlehem College
15230 General Mathematics Samuel James Walsh 20 Dapto High School
15190 Geography Catherine Siew Ling Lip 1 Abbotsleigh
15190 Geography Johanna Naomi Peterson 2 All Saints' College Bathurst
15190 Geography May Samali 2 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15190 Geography Jacqueline Kerr 4 Roseville College
15190 Geography Renee Alissa Nadin 5 Caringbah High School
15190 Geography Alexandra Ellinson 6 Roseville College
15190 Geography Natalie Jane Nichols 6 Caringbah High School
15190 Geography Rachel Anneke Olding 8 Abbotsleigh
15190 Geography Wendy Green 9 Newcastle Grammar School
15190 Geography Lucy Caroline McGrath-Cadell 10 Cheltenham Girls' High School
15190 Geography Meredith Anne Simons 10 Pymble Ladies' College
15700 German Beginners Alexis Mary-Vivian Carey 1 Wade High School
15700 German Beginners Vanessa Kay Morris 2 St Ives High School
15700 German Beginners Erin Patricia Hart 3 The Open High School
15700 German Beginners Samantha Bella Meisner 4 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Michael Joost 5 The Open High School
15710 German Continuers Brittany Cooper 1 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15710 German Continuers Eyra Elise Munzner 2 Karabar High School Distance Education Centre
15710 German Continuers David Birch 3 Sydney Grammar School
15710 German Continuers Peter David Godfrey 3 Sydney Boys High School
15710 German Continuers Anneliese Nicole Schattiger 5 North Sydney Girls High School
15720 German Extension Brittany Cooper 1 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15720 German Extension Alexandra Louise Seller 2 North Sydney Girls High School
15720 German Extension Emily Margo 3 Ascham School
15720 German Extension David Birch 4 Sydney Grammar School
15720 German Extension Cecilia Temperli 5 The Open High School
15730 Hindi Continuers Ragini Kaul 1 Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Garima Sethi 2 Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Kavita Desai 3 Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Harveen Shaizy Kaur 4 Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Mauli Trivedi 4 Outside Tutor
15280 History Extension Vanessa Austen 1 Blue Mountains Grammar School
15280 History Extension Alix Mallory Baumgartner 2 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15280 History Extension David Weiner 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15280 History Extension Matea Adamec 4 MLC Burwood
15280 History Extension Rose Ishbel Cullen 5 Pittwater High School
15280 History Extension Cassandra Wenman 6 Chevalier College Bowral
15280 History Extension Liam Nevill 7 Chevalier College Bowral
15280 History Extension Alexandra Lillis 8 Chevalier College Bowral
15280 History Extension Julia Bowes 9 Sydney Girls High School
15280 History Extension Abraham Arul-Anandam 10 Trinity Grammar School
15280 History Extension Grace Watson Keesing 10 SCECGS Redlands
16665 Hospitality Examination Melissa Elisse Grinter 1 All Saints' College Bathurst
16665 Hospitality Examination Elizabeth Evans 2 St John's College, Woodlawn
16665 Hospitality Examination Linda Soo 3 St Marys Senior High School
16665 Hospitality Examination Nasheeda Hossain 4 Willoughby Girls High School
16665 Hospitality Examination Arabella Kate Lobsey 4 All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
16665 Hospitality Examination Amy Eng Lin Goh 6 Pymble Ladies' College
16665 Hospitality Examination Natalie Louise Arnold 7 The Forest High School Frenchs Forest
16665 Hospitality Examination Melissa Jane Brooks 7 Broughton Anglican College
16665 Hospitality Examination Jonathan Francois Fambart 7 Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus
16665 Hospitality Examination Amanda Lee Graham 7 Wade High School
16665 Hospitality Examination Chloe Jayne Marshman 7 Bega High School
15740 Hungarian Continuers Monika Viktoria Diak 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Laksmi Dewi Wulandari Tjahjono 1 The Open High School
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Jeremy Andhika 2 Taylors College
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Mellissa Linardi 3 The Open High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Emily Anna Jarman 1 Coffs Harbour Christian Community School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Lisa Nguyen 1 Parramatta High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Gabrielle Weller 2 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15750 Indonesian Beginners Jenny Jong 4 The Open High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Frohar Neda 5 Parramatta High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Mara Louise Bollard 1 The Open High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Jessica Kerr 2 Burwood Girls High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Paul Lee Schmertmann 3 North Sydney Boys High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Danielle Rose McMullen 4 Gosford High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Madelaine Jean Dickie 5 The Open High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Jasminah Woodhouse 1 St Catherine's School
15780 Indonesian Extension Laura Wan Leng Chan 2 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15780 Indonesian Extension Jessica Kerr 3 Burwood Girls High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Laura Rianto 4 St Catherine's School
15780 Indonesian Extension Mara Louise Bollard 5 The Open High School
15200 Industrial Technology Daniel Chapman Lander 1 Galston High School
15200 Industrial Technology Kira Erika Bruzgulis 2 Mulwaree High School
15200 Industrial Technology Andrew Chater 2 Epping Boys High School
15200 Industrial Technology Nicole Regan 4 Narrabri High School
15200 Industrial Technology Dylan Keith Connely 5 Belmont High School
15200 Industrial Technology Brent Andrew Lauff 5 Lambton High School
15200 Industrial Technology Phillip Pickering 5 Belmont Christian College
15200 Industrial Technology Adam John Bennett 8 All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
15200 Industrial Technology Cole James Fitzpatrick 8 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15200 Industrial Technology Russell William Mayo 8 Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School
15200 Industrial Technology Aidan Christian Nest 8 Tumut High School
15200 Industrial Technology Adam Michael Szlezak 8 Mullumbimby High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Andrew Garry Lilley 1 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15210 Information Processes and Technology Daniel Plit 1 Masada College
15210 Information Processes and Technology Ilan Gutman 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15210 Information Processes and Technology John Hsu 4 North Sydney Boys High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Sharyn Marie Brady 5 Central Coast Adventist School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Chelsea Louise Harper 5 Hornsby Girls High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Natalie Lazar 5 Mary MacKillop College
15210 Information Processes and Technology Sarah Kay Lux 8 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15210 Information Processes and Technology Gregory Bulloch 9 MacKillop Senior College
15210 Information Processes and Technology Ruth Cameron Jeffs 9 Bishop Druitt College
15210 Information Processes and Technology Jack Jie Kai Lin 9 North Sydney Boys High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Stephen Matthew Russell 9 Casino High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Yuu Juan Teng 9 North Sydney Girls High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Daniel Trogrlic 9 Loyola Senior High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Bryce Alfred Robinson 1 Tamworth High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Ben Miles Stapylton 2 Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Matthew Gresham 3 Chatham High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Brendan Schoots 4 Young High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Adam James Dukes 5 Bass High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Raymes James Khoury 5 Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Hendy Kurniawan 5 Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Peter George Martin 5 Marist College Kogarah
16365 Information Technology Examination Jared Wayne Wiltshire 5 Hunter Institute - Wyong Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Steven Daniel Wylie 5 St Andrew's Cathedral School
16365 Information Technology Examination Eunice Lauren Yap 5 The Hills Sports High School
15790 Italian Beginners Suzanne Elizabeth Hurford 1 Pymble Ladies' College
15790 Italian Beginners Laura Allison Smith 2 Maclean High School
15790 Italian Beginners Catherine Jane Farrell 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15790 Italian Beginners Charlotte Isabel Minogue 4 Queenwood School for Girls
15790 Italian Beginners Eve Bernadette Gray 5 The Open High School
15800 Italian Continuers Marianna Lopert 1 Santa Sabina College
15800 Italian Continuers Ester Piccolo 2 Domremy College
15800 Italian Continuers Ermelinda Rosaria Antonelli 3 De La Salle College Ashfield
15800 Italian Continuers Melanie Alyson Mapleson 4 The Open High School
15800 Italian Continuers Lyndal Maree Wilson 4 Kiama High School
15810 Italian Extension Ester Piccolo 1 Domremy College
15810 Italian Extension Melanie Alyson Mapleson 2 The Open High School
15810 Italian Extension Marianna Lopert 3 Santa Sabina College
15810 Italian Extension Carly Elizabeth Mapleson 4 The Open High School
15810 Italian Extension Marco Lo Blanco 5 The Open High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Rio Katayama 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Marie Iwanaka 2 SCECGS Redlands
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Yumika Harada 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Yuri Kato 4 SCECGS Redlands
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Yuta Kimura 5 SCECGS Redlands
15820 Japanese Beginners Yvonne Zhong 1 MLC Burwood
15820 Japanese Beginners Eun Sun Kim 2 Open Training and Education Network
15820 Japanese Beginners Jung Min (Lauren) Lee 2 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15820 Japanese Beginners Sarah Wing-Yin Lee 2 The Open High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Ji Young Lee 5 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15820 Japanese Beginners Sarah Sohn 5 MLC Burwood
15830 Japanese Continuers Justin Makoto Richter 1 Killarney Heights High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Akifumi Kijima 2 St Joseph's College
15830 Japanese Continuers Jennie Eun-Soo Han 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15830 Japanese Continuers Kim Intania Iskandar 4 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15830 Japanese Continuers Wan Sang Lung 5 Normanhurst Boys High School
15850 Japanese Extension Jennie Eun-Soo Han 1 Pymble Ladies' College
15850 Japanese Extension Tsz Ching Sharmie Fan 2 Pymble Ladies' College
15850 Japanese Extension Karen Kar-Kay Fung 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15850 Japanese Extension Jie Jia Ma 4 Sydney Girls High School
15850 Japanese Extension Catherine Wai Ying Tang 5 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15860 Khmer Continuers Punloeu Kouch 1 Cabramatta High School
15860 Khmer Continuers Sophak Eng 2 Cabramatta High School
15860 Khmer Continuers Srey Srors Julie Hak 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Leaphear Ung 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Lay Hok Kevin Eng 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15890 Korean Background Speakers Jae-Hee Youm 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15890 Korean Background Speakers Hye In Park 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Da Hee Choi 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers So Yeon An 4 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Ji Hye Jeong 5 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15880 Korean Continuers Hanna Kim 1 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Boh-Ra Ha 2 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Julie Lee 3 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Soo-Jean Park 4 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Sarah Chi Hye Son 5 The Open High School
15900 Latin Continuers Laurence Field 1 Sydney Grammar School
15900 Latin Continuers Shuyin Tang 2 Abbotsleigh
15900 Latin Continuers Lauren Tze Ling Chong 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15900 Latin Continuers Andrew Luboski 3 Sydney Grammar School
15900 Latin Continuers Michael Vaughan 3 Sydney Grammar School
15910 Latin Extension Laurence Field 1 Sydney Grammar School
15910 Latin Extension Matthew Thomas Kent Williams 2 Trinity Grammar School
15910 Latin Extension Andrew Luboski 3 Sydney Grammar School
15910 Latin Extension Lauren Tze Ling Chong 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15910 Latin Extension Michael Vaughan 3 Sydney Grammar School
15220 Legal Studies Rachel Monique Cureton 1 McAuley Catholic College
15220 Legal Studies Samuel Alber Shenouda 2 Gymea Technology High School
15220 Legal Studies Philip Adam Boncardo 3 Girraween High School
15220 Legal Studies Jodie Wayan Asli Lilir 3 Gorokan High School
15220 Legal Studies Anthony Mardini 3 St Mary's Cathedral College
15220 Legal Studies Deepti Sutrave 3 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15220 Legal Studies Chantelle Starlite Perpic 7 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
15220 Legal Studies Audrey Claire Green 8 James Fallon High School
15220 Legal Studies Tristan Alexander Blom 9 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15220 Legal Studies Suzanne Moses 9 Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15220 Legal Studies Neela Shearer 9 Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College
15930 Lithuanian Continuers Sandra Jocionyte 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15930 Lithuanian Continuers Jonathan Lee 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15940 Macedonian Continuers Veronika Gulevska 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong
15940 Macedonian Continuers Novica Nestoroski 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Hristina Mazaroska 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15940 Macedonian Continuers Marija Boskovski 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Aleksandar Mladenovski 5 Tempe High Languages School
15960 Maltese Continuers Mark Vella 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School
15240 Mathematics Adrian Nicholas 1 St Patrick's College
15240 Mathematics Lynette Ann Kovacic 2 Sydney Distance Education High School
15240 Mathematics Jonathan William Hick 3 Maitland Grossmann High School
15240 Mathematics Vincenzo Papalia 3 La Salle Catholic College
15240 Mathematics Ricky Isserow 5 Masada College
15240 Mathematics Greg Kalogeropoulos 5 Endeavour Sports High School
15240 Mathematics Christopher Philip Moore 5 Caringbah High School
15240 Mathematics Jessica Lee Pace 8 Penrith High School
15240 Mathematics Janelle Maree Scott 9 Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Gymea Campus
15240 Mathematics Ivan Suen 9 Oakhill College Castle Hill
15240 Mathematics Mal Maruha Arasa Ratnam 11 North Sydney Boys High School
15240 Mathematics Shivany Gnaneswaran 12 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Daniel Papande Siagian 12 St Patrick's Marist College
15240 Mathematics Daniel Ward 12 Sydney Grammar School
15240 Mathematics Miguel Cabalag 15 Parramatta Marist High School
15240 Mathematics Julianne Jun Tze Chong 15 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15240 Mathematics Matthew Luke Nichols 15 Murray High School
15240 Mathematics Amanda Siriwardana 15 PLC Armidale
15240 Mathematics Sonja Sokolovska 15 Smith's Hill High School
15240 Mathematics Timothy Hewitt 20 North Sydney Boys High School
15240 Mathematics Avika Luthra 20 Penrith High School
15240 Mathematics Aaron Peter Thompson 20 Smith's Hill High School
15240 Mathematics Mark Vartuli 20 St Patrick's College
15240 Mathematics Nilru Priyanka Vitharana 20 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15240 Mathematics Edward Hin Wang 20 Sydney Boys High School
15240 Mathematics Chen Yang 20 Sydney Boys High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Michael Abbott 1 Newcastle Grammar School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Yufei Chen 2 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Andrew Tin-Pui Ngai 2 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Ivan Wen Han Guo 4 Sydney Boys High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Abhijit Pal 4 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Lachlan Joel Grice 6 Gosford High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Lynette Ann Kovacic 7 Sydney Distance Education High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 James Robert Krycer 8 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Jia (Jenny) Liu 8 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Davin Lunz 8 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Andrew Tin-Pui Ngai 1 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Hong Hui Li 2 Sefton High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Michael Jack Donovan 3 St Andrew's Cathedral School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Laurence Field 4 Sydney Grammar School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Shah Inam 5 Sydney Grammar School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Ivan Wen Han Guo 6 Sydney Boys High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Zi-You Lin 7 Australian International School Singapore
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Stephen Sillan Chan 7 Knox Grammar School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Samuel Cheng 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Abhijit Pal 10 James Ruse Agricultural High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Gavin James Scott 1 Dubbo School of Distance Education
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Daniel James Standing 2 Casino High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Robert Kirk 3 Hunter Institute - Belmont Campus
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Scott Daniel Perrow 4 Wellington High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Nicholas Owen Shields 4 Scone High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Kyle Thomas Summers 4 Kandos High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Angelo Paschalidis 1 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Sarah Elizabeth Vosper 1 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Christie Peta Cassimis 3 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Tina Papilos 4 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Natalie Louise Arnold 5 The Open High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Andia Petropoulos 1 The Open High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Konstantinos Diamantis-Spanos 2 All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Irini Agollari 3 Randwick Girls High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Georgina Bobokis 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Irini Alexandra Malliaros 5 All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Andia Petropoulos 1 The Open High School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Theodora (Dora) Terzis 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Stephanie Shakallis 3 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15990 Modern Greek Extension Konstantinos Diamantis-Spanos 4 All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Konstantinos Sarris 5 Kingsgrove North High School
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Joshua Koonin 1 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Alisa Wicks 2 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Chana Raizel Kraus 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Cassandra Platt 4 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Gil Asoulin 5 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15270 Modern History Vanessa Moss 1 Catherine McAuley Westmead
15270 Modern History David Larish 2 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15270 Modern History May Samali 2 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15270 Modern History Philip Adam Boncardo 4 Girraween High School
15270 Modern History Abraham Arul-Anandam 5 Trinity Grammar School
15270 Modern History Anna Frances Coleman 5 Merewether High School
15270 Modern History Rachel Monique Cureton 5 McAuley Catholic College
15270 Modern History Abigail Deakin 5 Ravenswood School for Girls
15270 Modern History Georgina Alice Glanfield 5 Hornsby Girls High School
15270 Modern History Grace Watson Keesing 5 SCECGS Redlands
15270 Modern History Alison Janet O'Connor 5 North Sydney Girls High School
15310 Music Extension Josephine Ping-Ying Ong 1 Meriden School
15310 Music Extension Daniel Ong 2 Sydney Grammar School
15310 Music Extension Aimee Nam-Tran Nguyen 3 MLC Burwood
15310 Music Extension Danny Wooho Cho 4 Epping Boys High School
15310 Music Extension Lukas Opacic 4 SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
15290 Music 1 Annemaree McLeod 1 St Vincent's College
15290 Music 1 Annika Saidi 1 MLC Burwood
15290 Music 1 Lucy Cain 3 St Vincent's College
15290 Music 1 Johannah Jane McOwan 4 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15290 Music 1 Jonathan Iain Clipsham 5 Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
15290 Music 1 Laura Mary Davis 5 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15290 Music 1 Alexander James Garsden 5 Kadina High School
15290 Music 1 Alexandra Myers Graham 5 Pymble Ladies' College
15290 Music 1 Kaylene Elizabeth Milner 5 Smith's Hill High School
15290 Music 1 Dominic Richard Bailey 10 St Mary's Cathedral College
15290 Music 1 Alissa Kennedy 10 St Vincent's College
15300 Music 2 Johnathan Jansow Man 1 Trinity Grammar School
15300 Music 2 Josephine Ping-Ying Ong 2 Meriden School
15300 Music 2 Daniel Ong 3 Sydney Grammar School
15300 Music 2 Andrew Francis D'Azevedo 4 Caringbah High School
15300 Music 2 Jehan Rux Rustom Kanga 5 Sydney Grammar School
16010 Persian Background Speakers Hamed Vakilian 1 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Seyd Mahya Beheshti 2 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Ani Apcarian 3 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Hamid Reza Arash Araghi 3 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Farhat Hamid 3 Outside Tutor
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Samantha Louise Ennis 1 Westfields Sports High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Philippa Clare Hinton 2 Riverside Girls High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Brendan Edmonds 3 Barker College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Georgina Sarah Brunsdon 4 North Sydney Girls High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Sarah Jane Worthington 5 Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Chloe Abbott 6 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Matthew James Bowen 7 St Dominic's College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Daniel Phillpot 7 St Patrick's College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Georgia Brammer 9 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Katherine Clothier 9 Marian Catholic College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Andrea Sonya Kench 9 Asquith Girls High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Maggie Elizabeth Talbot 9 Tumut High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Eloise Dempsey 13 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Benjamin John Collins 14 Concord High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Andrew Peter Grady 14 Leumeah High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Lauren Knapman 14 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Sean Patrick McDermott 14 St Clair High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Kate Elizabeth Stone 14 Maitland Grossmann High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education David Zeko 14 St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus)
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Kelli Griffin 20 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Daniel Wodak 1 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Edwin Kwan 2 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Bethany Jane Butler 3 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Alice Zheng 4 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Anna Rosalind Patricia Spies 5 University of New England
15330 Physics Peter Daechul Yoon 1 St Pius X College
15330 Physics Cameron John Ferris 2 Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
15330 Physics Laurence Field 3 Sydney Grammar School
15330 Physics Jia (Jenny) Liu 3 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Mathew Barwick 3 Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Michael Yuan Sun 6 Normanhurst Boys High School
15330 Physics John Doo-Won Jang 7 Baulkham Hills High School
15330 Physics Ji Ting Mary Zhu 7 Baulkham Hills High School
15330 Physics Joey Curtis Lawrence 9 Cranbrook School
15330 Physics Jennifer Tsz Ying Man 9 North Sydney Girls High School
15330 Physics Jason Wong 9 St Ignatius' College
15330 Physics Qian Xiao 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Bryan Russell Clarke 13 St Luke's Grammar School
15330 Physics Xiao Xuan Melody Wang 13 Sydney Girls High School
15330 Physics Peter Maras 15 St Pius X College
15330 Physics Keith Joseph Almeida 16 Baulkham Hills High School
15330 Physics Ai Lin Irene Sang 16 Riverside Girls High School
15330 Physics Myles Smith 16 Sydney Grammar School
15330 Physics Tracey Van Phan 19 North Sydney Girls High School
15330 Physics Sue Faye Siow 19 North Sydney Girls High School
16020 Polish Continuers Peter Gregory Slotwinski 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16020 Polish Continuers Martyna Pinski 2 Outside Tutor
16020 Polish Continuers Sylvia Anna Kaszubowski 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16020 Polish Continuers Michal Andrew Chlebowicz 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16020 Polish Continuers Magdalena Luciuk 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16030 Portuguese Continuers Susana Ferreira Carvalheiro 1 St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
16485 Primary Industries Examination Alexander Edmund Burgess Buxton 1 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16485 Primary Industries Examination Gerard Hawthorn 2 Red Bend Catholic College
16485 Primary Industries Examination Daniela Victoria Sjoerdje Bruinsma 3 Muirfield High School
16485 Primary Industries Examination Amanda Jayne Miller 3 Muirfield High School
16485 Primary Industries Examination Sarah-Jane Cooper 5 Bomaderry High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Ashta Thorne Doyle 1 Smith's Hill High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Erin Louise Pensini 2 Corowa High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Beth Leanne Mabey 3 North Coast Institute - Coffs Harbour Campus
16515 Retail Operations Examination Jessica Coates 4 Belmont High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Peter Morkos 5 Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus
16515 Retail Operations Examination Louise Rae Mirtschin 6 Warialda High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Jennifer Anne Murphy 6 Corrimal High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Tracey Leigh Russell 6 Corrimal High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Sarah Leanne Page 9 Riverside Girls High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Jessie Chew 10 Macarthur Girls High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Kristy Ann Reynolds 10 Colo High School
16515 Retail Operations Examination Amanda Jayne Robinson 10 Wingham High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Olga Andreev 1 Rose Bay Secondary College
16040 Russian Background Speakers Mariya Pysarenko 2 The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Anastasia Golubeva 3 The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Eugene Fedoseev 4 The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Ekaterina Korolkova 5 The Open High School
15340 Senior Science Kelli Griffin 1 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Sally Luff 2 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Kylie Amanda Mapledoram 3 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15340 Senior Science Elizabeth Ann Fulham 4 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15340 Senior Science Jaime Benjamin Baquiran 5 Girraween High School
15340 Senior Science Benjamin David J Glassop 5 Tomaree High School
15340 Senior Science Rithwik Zachariah 5 Macquarie Fields High School
15340 Senior Science Frances Clews 8 Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15340 Senior Science Michael Ly 8 Open Training and Education Network
15340 Senior Science Amanda Kaye Wilson 8 Dubbo School of Distance Education
16050 Serbian Continuers Darko Stancevic 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Sladjana Gagic 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Milena Lakic 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Aleksandra Pavlovic 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Tanja Pozder 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15350 Society and Culture Lauren Maree Miller 1 Hornsby Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Madeleine Fraser 2 Santa Sabina College
15350 Society and Culture Derrick Hendra Gee 3 Epping Boys High School
15350 Society and Culture Lachlan Robert Hodgson 4 Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
15350 Society and Culture Katrina Henriette Symonds 4 Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
15350 Society and Culture Tais Topal Silva 4 Macarthur Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Kapil Dev Bazil 7 Epping Boys High School
15350 Society and Culture Jessica Wing Hin Chung 8 North Sydney Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Claire Alexis Cullen 9 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15350 Society and Culture Georgia Snow 10 Emanuel School
15360 Software Design and Development Davin Lunz 1 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15360 Software Design and Development Katie Margret Bell 2 Abbotsleigh
15360 Software Design and Development Raymes James Khoury 2 Sylvania High School
15360 Software Design and Development Alex Chun Xian Lim 2 Crestwood High School
15360 Software Design and Development Alexander Shaoling Zhang 2 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15360 Software Design and Development Tahlia Scheinberg 6 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15360 Software Design and Development Ivan Wen Han Guo 7 Sydney Boys High School
15360 Software Design and Development Stephen Matthew Russell 7 Casino High School
15360 Software Design and Development Judith Gammie 9 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15360 Software Design and Development Cameron Haddad 9 Parramatta Marist High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Tom Savanh Tanhchareun 1 The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Paola Ortiz 2 The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Mallory Ashley Muhlrad 3 The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Alexander J Luchetti 4 The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Fabiola Ortiz 5 The Open High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Karina Barahona 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16080 Spanish Continuers Daniel Calizaya 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Nancy Rocio Prospero 3 Mary MacKillop College
16080 Spanish Continuers Maria Jose Vasquez Malqui 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Alexander Alvarado 5 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16090 Spanish Extension Maria Pouy 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
16090 Spanish Extension Carolina Sandler 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre
16090 Spanish Extension Karina Barahona 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16090 Spanish Extension Nancy Rocio Prospero 4 Mary MacKillop College
16090 Spanish Extension Maria-Alejandra Horna 5 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Nicole Louise Fitzsimons 1 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15370 Studies of Religion I Martine Elizabeth Cox 2 St Paul's College
15370 Studies of Religion I Michael Reedy 2 St Stanislaus' College
15370 Studies of Religion I Lee Sarandopoulos 2 St Ursula's College
15370 Studies of Religion I Anthony Satti 2 St Mary's Cathedral College
15370 Studies of Religion I Matthew Kalyk 6 St Ignatius' College
15370 Studies of Religion I Katerina Kimmorley 6 Loreto Kirribilli
15370 Studies of Religion I Keith Jia Ji Loke 8 St Mary's Cathedral College
15370 Studies of Religion I Anna Reoch 9 Loreto Kirribilli
15370 Studies of Religion I Christine Ernst 10 Mount St Benedict College
15370 Studies of Religion I Amanda Kate Madruga 10 St Joseph's Catholic High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Timothy Mahony 10 Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
15370 Studies of Religion I Steve Robert Makkar 10 Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
15380 Studies of Religion II Paul Wright 1 St Patrick's College
15380 Studies of Religion II Jacob Kahwaji 2 St Patrick's College
15380 Studies of Religion II Rachel Monique Cureton 3 McAuley Catholic College
15380 Studies of Religion II Qi Wen 4 Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15380 Studies of Religion II Gail Alvares 5 Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15380 Studies of Religion II Rebecca Benson 6 Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15380 Studies of Religion II Alexandra Louise Wilson 6 McAuley Catholic College
15380 Studies of Religion II Kelly Claire McNamara 8 James Sheahan Catholic High School
15380 Studies of Religion II Adrian Nicholas 9 St Patrick's College
15380 Studies of Religion II Adeline Tun 10 Nagle College
16100 Swedish Continuers Linda Maria Dillenbeck 1 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Nicole Brodin 2 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Alexander Wilhelm Dillenbeck 2 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Elise Karlsson 4 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Emelie Anna Sofia Fagerman 5 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Jessica Elisabet Pryke 5 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Maha Sivalingam 1 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Bavithra Varathalingam 2 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Neeraja Sanmuhanathan 3 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Chrishanthi Violet Michael 4 Outside Tutor
15390 Textiles and Design Maggie Guanqun Li 1 Hornsby Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Katrie Yvonne Lowe 2 North Sydney Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Rebekah Tawny Mapstone 2 Kirrawee High School
15390 Textiles and Design Tifanee Betina Bennett 4 Port Macquarie High School
15390 Textiles and Design Tabitha Emma Patterson 4 Broughton Anglican College
15390 Textiles and Design Katherine Robyn Pijper 4 Woolooware High School
15390 Textiles and Design Anita Jelcic 7 St Peter's Catholic College
15390 Textiles and Design Kate Fitzgerald 8 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15390 Textiles and Design Katrina Graf 8 Beverly Hills Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Anna Miree Jones 8 Richmond River High School
16695 Tourism Examination Fiona Leanne Bloom 1 Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus
16695 Tourism Examination Corie Shea Diamond 2 Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus
16695 Tourism Examination Tetsuro Nicholas Hunter 3 Sydney Institute - St George College
16695 Tourism Examination Alexandra Holly Lang Morrall 4 Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College
16695 Tourism Examination Brandi Lace Dubwa 5 Hunter Institute - Central Coast Campus
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Iryna Dombrovska 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Roksolana Suchowerska 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Oleksandr Flyak 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Karina Ostrovsky 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Tham Hong Dang 1 Bonnyrigg High School
15400 Visual Arts Nathan Janson Kemp 1 Knox Grammar School
15400 Visual Arts Yehezkel Symonds 1 Emanuel School
15400 Visual Arts Marc Oliver Allante 3 The Scots College
15400 Visual Arts Sarika Gupta 3 Ascham School
15400 Visual Arts Jessica Lee Radburn 3 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15400 Visual Arts Michael Gunadi 6 The Hills Grammar School
15400 Visual Arts Lucy Boyle 7 Ravenswood School for Girls
15400 Visual Arts Jennifer Parkin 7 Terrigal High School
15400 Visual Arts Abdulrahman Zamerli 7 Macquarie Boys Technology High School
15400 Visual Arts Danielle Barton 10 Masada College
15400 Visual Arts Lauren Maree Miller 10 Hornsby Girls High School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size