1. Home
  2. HSC All Rounders Lists
  3. All Rounders List – 2004 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List - 2004 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.

First name/s Family name Gender School Name
Sadhana Abayasekara F Sydney Girls High School
Michael Abbott M Newcastle Grammar School
Aishah Rohaiza Bte Hj Abu Bakar Geneid F Kambala
Matea Adamec F MLC Burwood
David Agoston-O'Connor M Sydney Grammar School
Tanvir Ahmed M Sydney Boys High School
Kris-Anne Alcantara F Mount St Joseph
Emma Louise Alcock F Pymble Ladies' College
Usaid Khalil Allahwala M North Sydney Boys High School
Marc Oliver Allante M The Scots College
Courtney Allely F Roseville College
Sara Allen F Barker College
Keith Joseph Almeida M Baulkham Hills High School
Ali Abdulkarim Alsamail M Sydney Boys High School
Anday Altas M Wagga Wagga High School
Gail Alvares F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Bernise Alviar F Baulkham Hills High School
Verity Claire Ambler F Abbotsleigh
Lisa An F North Sydney Girls High School
Anisha Anantharaman F Macarthur Girls High School
Sarah Jayne Anderson F Merewether High School
Grant Joseph Andrews M Cranbrook School
Christopher Angelos M Sydney Grammar School
Chloe Sarah Angyal F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Joshua Anstey M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Madhuri Anupindi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mayuri Anupindi F North Sydney Girls High School
Phillip Aquilina M Parramatta Marist High School
Mal Maruha Arasa Ratnam M North Sydney Boys High School
Elizabeth Arndt F Central Coast Grammar School
Abraham Arul-Anandam M Trinity Grammar School
Dushyanthy Arumugam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Prasad Jankiram Athreya M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alpha Chi-Ki Au F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wing Kei Au F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Alison Grace Auld F La Salle Academy
Chris Avdalis M All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
Corina Louise Backhouse F Nowra High School
Matthew Charles Baines M Davidson High School
Jennifer Naomi Baldwin F Baulkham Hills High School
Hannah Bang F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Jack Bao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Deepa Anand Bapat F Strathfield Girls High School
David Ian Barker M Normanhurst Boys High School
Lauren Yvonne Baroukh F Kambala
Rachel Joy Bartholomeusz F St Patrick's College
Danielle Barton F Masada College
Rachel Maria Basa F Sylvania High School
Kiera Joanne Batten F Pymble Ladies' College
Alix Mallory Baumgartner F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Benjamin John Baxter M Hunter Valley Grammar School
Kapil Dev Bazil M Epping Boys High School
Luke Beck M Ingleburn High School
Kate Bedwell F Stella Maris College
Kang-Lei Bei M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kate Fitzgerald Belling F Pennant Hills High School
Evgeniya Belousova F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
James Thomas Bennett M St John The Evangelist High School
Matthew Bentley M St Patrick's College
Kristie Bergamin F Freeman Catholic College
Justine Berger F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
Samantha Berrett F Caringbah High School
Nader Beshay M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Victoria Beyer F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Diane Beyrouthi F Loreto Normanhurst
Marthese Bezzina F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Aditya Bhagwat M Fort Street High School Petersham
Pranav Bhatt M East Hills Boys Technology High School
Anam Bilgrami F Hornsby Girls High School
Catherine Bills F Trinity Catholic College Lismore - St Mary's Campus
David Birch M Sydney Grammar School
James Colin Bishop M St John The Evangelist High School
Mikaela Blackwood F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ashlee Jane Blanch F Wingham High School
Caitlin Blaxland F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Tristan Alexander Blom M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Hamish William Boland-Rudder M Baulkham Hills High School
Mara Louise Bollard F North Sydney Girls High School
Philip Adam Boncardo M Girraween High School
Maryam Boroumand F Turramurra High School
Marcus Bortolotti M St Ignatius' College
Elias Bou Obeid M Westfields Sports High School
Darya Boukata F St Catherine's School
Lucy Boyle F Ravenswood School for Girls
Michael James Brady M Central Coast Adventist School
Sharyn Marie Brady F Central Coast Adventist School
Daniel N Bragg M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Courtney Gordon Gray Brell M Smith's Hill High School
Peter-John Brennan M The Scots College
Daniel Brescia M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Samantha Brocker F Bishop Druitt College
Georgina Sarah Brunsdon F North Sydney Girls High School
William Francis Buckley M Gosford High School
Minh Vinh Bui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sarah Jane Bullock F Belmont High School
Jason Wayne Burgess M Trinity Grammar School
Alison Burke F Killara High School
Alissa Anne Burney F Pymble Ladies' College
David Burt M Barker College
Hahna Dufour Busch F St Marys Senior High School
Emma Claire Butcher F Abbotsleigh
Bethany Jane Butler F Kooringal High School
Stephen Arran Butler M Inverell High School
Jessica Byron F Lambton High School
Miguel Cabalag M Parramatta Marist High School
Tian Cai F Sydney Girls High School
Lucy Cain F St Vincent's College
Andrew Crawford Cairns M Wagga Wagga High School
Anthony Thinh Cao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yuan Shan Cao M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Zhi Yan Cao F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexis Mary-Vivian Carey F Wade High School
Lauren Carter F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Lucinda Claire Carter F North Sydney Girls High School
Anna Honywood Cartwright F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Hugh Caterson M Newington College
Catherine Chan F Brigidine College Randwick
Elton Chi Kin Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hung Mei Agnes Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
Jason Kwok Wai Chan M Carlingford High School
June Chung Yan Chan F St Johns Park High School
Karen Cecilia Chan F Willoughby Girls High School
Karen Ka Hang Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
Roslyn Wai Sze Chan F Sydney Girls High School
Sabrina Lai Mun Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
Simon Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephen Sillan Chan M Knox Grammar School
Vasudha Chandra F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Kai Chang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Bruce Chau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jeffrey Kit Wah Chau M Penrith High School
Shien-Ning Chee F MLC Burwood
Kishor Tanujan Chelliah M Trinity Grammar School
Abigail Chen F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ami Chen F Burwood Girls High School
Amy Huiya Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
Ellen Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Jian Xin Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Xiao Yi Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ying Gang Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yufei Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cissie Chang Cheng F Hornsby Girls High School
Samuel Cheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yen Szu Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
Jason Jen Cheong M Knox Grammar School
Sarat Chandra Cheruvu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carmen Cheung F MLC Burwood
Clifford Cheung M Baulkham Hills High School
Kenneth Yun Lam Cheung M Carlingford High School
Phylannie Cheung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Robert Cheung M James Cook Boys Technology High School
Benjamin Joseph Chin M Girraween High School
Desmond Wai Hong Chin M Baulkham Hills High School
Sabina Chitty F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Edward Min-Woo Cho M North Sydney Boys High School
Alicia Roma Chodkiewicz F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Angela Choi F Fort Street High School Petersham
Grace Moon Jung Choi F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Sue-Lynne Chok F Baulkham Hills High School
Julianne Jun Tze Chong F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
Lauren Tze Ling Chong F Pymble Ladies' College
Emily Ye-Shun Choo F Merewether High School
Fiona Hin Fun Chow F Hornsby Girls High School
Jonathan Yan-Pui Chow M North Sydney Boys High School
Lisa Yan-Peng Chow F Hornsby Girls High School
Meganne Louise Christian F The Illawarra Grammar School
Edwina Christie F Ascham School
Myung Ho Eric Chu M Kingsgrove High School
Paul Thomas Chu M Trinity Grammar School
Samuel Chu M North Sydney Boys High School
Winnie Chu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carmen Hoi-Yee Chung F Abbotsleigh
Jessica Wing Hin Chung F North Sydney Girls High School
Neena Hsin-Lin Chung F Pennant Hills High School
Maris Cilia F Greystanes High School
Joshua James Clark M Normanhurst Boys High School
Indako Clarke F MLC Burwood
Katherine Clothier F Marian Catholic College
Sasha Cohen M Killara High School
Ilana Cohn F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Margaret Cohn-Urbach F Kambala
Anna Frances Coleman F Merewether High School
Karen-Anne Coleman F Roseville College
Sarah Colenbrander F Roseville College
Gemma Elise Coller F Hornsby Girls High School
Geoff Peter Collins M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Louise Collins F Kurri Kurri High School
Thomas Michael Conroy M Penrith High School
Nicholas Edwyn Conti M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Brittany Cooper F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Thomas D Cooper M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Timothy David Cooper M Trinity Grammar School
Nicola Cotton F Ravenswood School for Girls
Mio Coxon F Hornsby Girls High School
Imogen Cranna F Brigidine College St Ives
Therese Crellin F St Clare's High School
Chaanah Zoe Crichton F Kambala
Georgina Crouch F Barker College
Sophie Cull F Pymble Ladies' College
Rose Ishbel Cullen F Pittwater High School
Rachel Monique Cureton F McAuley Catholic College
Maeve Curry F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
David Fred D'Silva M Baulkham Hills High School
Pei Dai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Andrew Daidone M St Patrick's College
Saman Daneshjoo F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
Thurston Hou Yeen Dang M Caringbah High School
Nicole Daniel F Mount St Joseph
Andrew Sudiro Darmawan M North Sydney Boys High School
Stephanie Dash F MLC Burwood
Sarah Bowen Davies F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Elizabeth Davis F Pymble Ladies' College
William Cunynghame Daymond M Knox Grammar School
Abigail Deakin F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ben Robin Dean M Taree Christian Community School
Theresa Jane Deegan F Killara High School
Neha Deshmukh F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Jason Deutsch M Sydney Grammar School
Matthew Jonathon Di Palma M The King's School
Melissa Di Rienzo F St Francis Xavier's College
Amy Dobbin F Loreto Kirribilli
Nanshan Dong M Sydney Boys High School
Ashok Doraiswamy M Baulkham Hills High School
Emily Kate Drayton F Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus
Daniel McCall Drew M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kate Michelle Drewitt Smith F Cumberland High School
Kristy Deanne Drinkwater F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Jeffrey Robert Duncan M Coomealla High School
Stephanie Cecilia Thuy Duong F Sydney Girls High School
Sarah Eckstein F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Alexandra Eggerking F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
David Eisman M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Hussein El-Achkar M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Brian Ahmed Elia M Sydney Boys High School
Alexandra Ellinson F Roseville College
Catherine Ellis F Ravenswood School for Girls
Brooke Elizabeth Elliston F SCECGS Redlands
Elizabeth Elston F Santa Sabina College
Kellie Eminson F St Vincent's College
Samantha Louise Ennis F Westfields Sports High School
Emil Ereve M North Sydney Boys High School
Christine Ernst F Mount St Benedict College
Kristina Erzikov F Fort Street High School Petersham
Bishoy Eskander M Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Kate Evans F Baulkham Hills High School
Alison Elizabeth Eveleigh F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Lauren Ashley Fahy F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Catherine Jane Farrell F Pymble Ladies' College
Emma Favretto F Queenwood School for Girls
Sarah Felden F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jeffrey Feng M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Tony Meng Yu Feng M Baulkham Hills High School
Alexandra Ferendinos F Brigidine College St Ives
Dominique Kahlee Ferguson F Orange High School
Chavi Jayanga Fernando M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wimal Bellarmine Rehan Fernando M Trinity Grammar School
Laurence Field M Sydney Grammar School
Elizabeth Finn F Loreto Kirribilli
Talia Fisher F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Zoe Fitzherbert Smith F Ascham School
Matthew Anthony Fitzpatrick M Baulkham Hills High School
Nicole Louise Fitzsimons F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
David Fleischer M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Matthew Floro M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Amanda Ru Shan Foong F Abbotsleigh
James Andrew Stewart Ford M Cranbrook School
Madeleine Fraser F Santa Sabina College
Phillipa Alice Freeman F Meriden School
Carli Freiberg F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Sarah Frost F Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus)
Gladys Qun Wei Fung F Hornsby Girls High School
Karen Kar-Kay Fung F Pymble Ladies' College
Pui Tak Edwin Fung M North Sydney Boys High School
Nicola Sara Gallace F Pymble Ladies' College
Sisi Gao F Randwick Girls High School
Sameer Garg M Baulkham Hills High School
Jennifer Lee Garrick F Merewether High School
Amy Kathryn Gibbs F Sydney Girls High School
Amitoz Singh Gill M Epping Boys High School
Karinvir Gill M Toormina High School
Elisa Gilsenan F The Forest High School Frenchs Forest
Georgina Alice Glanfield F Hornsby Girls High School
Madeline Frances Gleeson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Shivany Gnaneswaran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicola Goddard F The Hills Grammar School
Dominic Goh M St Pius X College
Michael Goldberg M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Samuel Anthony Goldman M The Scots College
Josephine Gollan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Natalie Goodacre F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Alyce Ann Gowan F Port Hacking High School
Amanda Jane Gowan F Port Hacking High School
Susan Montgomery Graham F Pymble Ladies' College
Matthew Erin Greco M St Pius X College
Audrey Claire Green F James Fallon High School
Wendy Green F Newcastle Grammar School
Lachlan Joel Grice M Gosford High School
Kelli Griffin F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Matthew Griffin M Killara High School
Eliza Dyson Griffiths F Abbotsleigh
Ying Gu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Anncilla Gunasingam F Mount St Benedict College
Ivan Wen Han Guo M Sydney Boys High School
Yuyang Neil Guo M Baulkham Hills High School
Rahil Gupta M Cranbrook School
Rohan Gupta M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sarika Gupta F Ascham School
Ilan Gutman M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Thomas Habib M Trinity Grammar School
Rowena Penelope Hamer F Caringbah High School
Sabbir Hamid M Sydney Boys High School
Jenny Jia Yan Han F Burwood Girls High School
Shu Yi Han F Taylors College
Matthew Hansen M Sydney Grammar School
Varun Harish M Sydney Boys High School
Chelsea Louise Harper F Hornsby Girls High School
Lucinda Harrington F Loreto Kirribilli
Rebecca Harris F Sydney Girls High School
Edward Hastings M St Aloysius College
Henry F Hawthorne M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Christopher Hay M Sydney Grammar School
Xiran (Simon) He M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Michael Damien Healy M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
Leah Hecht F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Kate Hemphill F Kambala
Chelsea Rose Herman F Woolgoolga High School
Gabriella Sophia Hespe-Poulos F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Timothy Hewitt M North Sydney Boys High School
Katie Higgins F Loreto Kirribilli
Mitchell Lachlan Hilder M North Sydney Boys High School
Julia Ann Hingston F Merewether High School
Philippa Clare Hinton F Riverside Girls High School
Adam Lu Fei Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anita Ho F MLC Burwood
Daniel Ho M Newington College
Kelvin Ho M Sydney Grammar School
Ken Po Lam Ho M North Sydney Boys High School
Simon Siu-Sang Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gemma Catherine Hogg F Pymble Ladies' College
Sally Holden F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Joobin Hooshmand M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
Emma Louise Horncastle F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Benjamin Michael Horne M Marist College Kogarah
Julia Wennie Hu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lishi Huang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Qin Huang F Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
Anne Margaret Huby F Open Training and Education Network
Julia Patricia Hudson F Queenwood School for Girls
Thomas W Hughes M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Laura Jane Hunt F Cumberland High School
Mahwish Hussain F Macarthur Girls High School
Alexei Ilinykh M St Marys Senior High School
Shah Inam M Sydney Grammar School
David Indula M Macquarie Fields High School
Bernard Chun Shing Ip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
John Ming Hon Ip M North Sydney Boys High School
Ricky Isserow M Masada College
Keerthi Iyengar M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Nithin Iyer M Sydney Grammar School
Daniel Jacobs M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Megha Jain F Sydney Girls High School
John Doo-Won Jang M Baulkham Hills High School
Shaun Jankelowitz M Emanuel School
Christopher RM Jansen M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Nicholas Janu M St Ignatius' College
Supun Indunil Jayawardana M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tina Jelenic F Willoughby Girls High School
Amy Claire Jennings F Merewether High School
Jenny Jing Yi Ji F Hornsby Girls High School
Jie Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shan Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Juri Jin F Baulkham Hills High School
Dean Michael Joffe M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
Kate Johnstone F Loreto Kirribilli
Anna Miree Jones F Richmond River High School
Yumiko Kadota F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jacob Kahwaji M St Patrick's College
Greg Kalogeropoulos M Endeavour Sports High School
Tarini Kalra F Hornsby Girls High School
Matthew Kalyk M St Ignatius' College
Nalinaa Kanapathipillai F Sydney Girls High School
Ying Kang F Concord High School
Jehan Rux Rustom Kanga M Sydney Grammar School
Minal Karlekar F Baulkham Hills High School
Natasha Kassam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kanathiban (Theepan) Kathirgamanathan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Megha Kaushik F Merewether High School
Sita Rani Kaye F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Grace Watson Keesing F SCECGS Redlands
Linda Jane Kelleher F St Columba's High School
Jessica Kelly F Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus)
Michael Kemeny M Sydney Grammar School
Jacqueline Lindsay Kempler F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Tessa Kennedy F St Catherine's School
Hannah Reed Kennelly F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
Jacqueline Kerr F Roseville College
Jessica Kerr F Burwood Girls High School
John James Ketelbey M Knox Grammar School
Rose Khalilizadeh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
May-Zin Khine F Tempe High Languages School
Yong Chern Kho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jennifer Khoo F William Branwhite Clarke College
Bong Sik (Matthew) Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
Jee-Yong Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
Minna Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
Katerina Kimmorley F Loreto Kirribilli
Lucy King F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Nicholas Kipriotis M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Mark Kirollos M The Hills Grammar School
Danielle Louise Knott F Kinross Wolaroi School
Charlene Yuen Ting Ko F Fort Street High School Petersham
Elly Ko F North Sydney Girls High School
Emmy Ko F North Sydney Girls High School
Swaetha Koneru F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kyrren Konstantinidis F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Sandy Man Shan Koo F Baulkham Hills High School
Joshua Koonin M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Marian Shiao Mei Kow F Baulkham Hills High School
Nataniel Kraizelburd M Sydney Grammar School
Chana Raizel Kraus F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Amy Charlotte Krisenthal F Hornsby Girls High School
Harsha Krishnakumar M The Scots College
Thanuja Krishnananthan F North Sydney Girls High School
Tyron Krost M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
James Robert Krycer M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Benjamin Kumagaya M Sydney Grammar School
Varun Kumar M Sydney Grammar School
Rowan James Kunz M Baulkham Hills High School
Ben Nai-Jung Kuo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Iris Kwon F Barker College
Jessica Tin Yan Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
Joyce Pui Shuen Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
Justin Joseph Lai M St Patrick's Marist College
Shirman Suk Man Lai F Baulkham Hills High School
Yvonne Stephanie Lake F Sydney Girls High School
Alvin Wai Hon Lam M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jennifer Lam F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Lok-Hin Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Timothy Lamb M Newington College
Michelle Mengxi Lan F North Sydney Girls High School
David Larish M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Arthur An Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brian Lau M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Deborah Lau F MLC Burwood
Janice Wai Yan Lau F Pymble Ladies' College
Kar Ming Clement Lau M Sydney Boys High School
Kelvin Ka Wai Lau M Trinity Grammar School
Raymond Lau M Sydney Grammar School
Stephen Chi Kwan Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Heike Franziska Lautenschlager F Roseville College
Terence Yu Law M Sydney Boys High School
Abbie Suzanne Lawrie F Roseville College
Sylvia Ledang F Pymble Ladies' College
Alexandra Claire Lee F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Annabel Lee F MLC Burwood
Edward Lee M Sydney Grammar School
Edward R Lee M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Keri Yu-Fang Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Melinda Grace Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
Migie Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Peter Lee M Gosford High School
Rachel Xiu-Zhen Lee F Sydney Girls High School
Sarah Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Seung-Jae Eric Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zhi Ling (Shaun) Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
May Leo F MLC Burwood
Jody Mun-Yook Leong F Baulkham Hills High School
Georgina Jane Lester F Queenwood School for Girls
April Ming Sin Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Emily Leung F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Jessica Leung F Girraween High School
Nga Man Leung F Sydney Girls High School
Rosana Hoi Shan Leung F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Tammy Gar Yi Leung F North Sydney Girls High School
Harriet Sylvie Levenston F Kambala
Bronwyn Jane Lever F Sydney Girls High School
David Lewin M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Jiao Jiao Li F Sydney Girls High School
Maggie Guanqun Li F Hornsby Girls High School
Man Shun Vincent Li M Baulkham Hills High School
Sophie Ting Ting Li F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Susie Zhaoxi Li F North Sydney Girls High School
Angela Liang F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Kathryn Liao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jodie Wayan Asli Lilir F Gorokan High School
Daniel Cheng Yong Lim M Cranbrook School
Melanie Yee Huan Lim F Smith's Hill High School
Melinda Su Kian Lim F Cheltenham Girls' High School
Melissa Su Ann Lim F Cheltenham Girls' High School
Xinyi Lim F North Sydney Girls High School
Cho-Yi Lin M Marcellin College
Katherine Grace Haldane Ling F North Sydney Girls High School
Catherine Siew Ling Lip F Abbotsleigh
Bob Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Chao Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Cindy Siyao Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jia (Jenny) Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lisa Li Jia Liu F Sydney Girls High School
Thomson Ka-Yip Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Marianne Kathryn Livers F Kambala
Madeleine Livesey F SCECGS Redlands
Alison Yin Kit Lo F Hornsby Girls High School
Marcus Walter Lockard M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Benjamin Kees Lodewijks M Normanhurst Boys High School
Mark David Longhurst M Newington College
Marianna Lopert F Santa Sabina College
Aidan David Lowe M Nowra High School
Jane Lu F Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Luboski M Sydney Grammar School
Sally Luff F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Shayne Lui F North Sydney Girls High School
Alice Luk F Ascham School
William Lumsdaine M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Davin Lunz M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Yun Luo F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Hong Lien -Angela Luu F Chester Hill High School
Sarah Kay Lux F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Angelica Ly F Sydney Girls High School
Jie Jia Ma F Sydney Girls High School
Ming-Yee Ma F MLC Burwood
Angus Macauley M Newington College
Lisa Mackey F Trinity Catholic College Lismore - St Mary's Campus
Rowan William MacQueen M Orange High School
Amanda Kate Madruga F St Joseph's Catholic High School
Mir Daani-el Mahmud M Homebush Boys High School
Adam Mahoney M Barker College
Blossom Po Sum Mak F North Sydney Girls High School
Steve Robert Makkar M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Juwairia Malik F Hornsby Girls High School
Beth Maloney F Merewether High School
Jennifer Tsz Ying Man F North Sydney Girls High School
Johnathan Jansow Man M Trinity Grammar School
Maneesha Manglick F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anthony Mardini M St Mary's Cathedral College
Dragana Maric F Girraween High School
David Lachlan Marshall M Smith's Hill High School
Stephen Martin M Newington College
Elie Matar M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
Sameer Mathur M North Sydney Boys High School
Gabrielle Matta F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Samuel Geoffrey Matthews M Knox Grammar School
Danielle Mawer F Meriden School
Lucienne Maxwell F Barker College
Ryan John May M Newington College
Hannah Ky McCann F Bega High School
Georgia McCaughan F Loreto Kirribilli
Emma Louise McCutcheon F Gilgandra High School
Kate McDowell F St John's College, Woodlawn
Olivia Frances McDowell F Ulladulla High School
James Michael McEnaney M Baulkham Hills High School
Samantha McEncroe F Loreto Normanhurst
Jennifer Ann McInnes F Merewether High School
David McLaren M Trinity Catholic College
Vanessa Angela McMahon F North Sydney Girls High School
Johannah Jane McOwan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Emma Jessica McQueen F Girraween High School
Karina Medina-Jimenez F MLC Burwood
Tanvi Mehta F North Sydney Girls High School
James Joseph Mesiti M Trinity Grammar School
Andrew Alexander Meyer M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
Jane Miao F North Sydney Girls High School
Zachary Midalia M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Amanda Jayne Miller F Muirfield High School
Brook Elizabeth Miller F Hornsby Girls High School
Lauren Maree Miller F Hornsby Girls High School
Sophie Miller F Newcastle Grammar School
Laura Danielle Mineo F Henry Kendall High School
Rebecca Mitrevski F Mount Annan Christian College
Doreen Kar-Gee Mo F Burwood Girls High School
Melissa Mole F St Ives High School
Konstantin Moltchanski M Sydney Boys High School
Kate Anne Montague F Merewether High School
Samantha Scott Mooney F Pymble Ladies' College
Timothy Charles Mooney M The King's School
Christopher Philip Moore M Caringbah High School
Christine Elizabeth Mortimer F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Suzanne Moses F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Vanessa Moss F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Kevin Stephen Mountain M St Marys Senior High School
Natalie Muller F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Alison Mumme F Barker College
Libby Munro F Frensham School
Flynn Murphy M Fort Street High School Petersham
James Nadel M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Aniket Nadkarni M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Prianka Nair F Hornsby Girls High School
Budhima Pavithra Nanayakkara M Monaro High School
Kruthika Lakshmi Narayan F North Sydney Girls High School
Daniel Nasri M Pacific Hills Christian School
Maria Nawaz F Girraween High School
Nadia Nawaz F Girraween High School
Keira Nelson F William Branwhite Clarke College
Olivia Newman F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Tamara Newman F Emanuel School
Cynthia Sze Mei Ng F North Sydney Girls High School
Jocelyn (Xin Ling) Ng F St George Christian School
Manna Wei-Sze Ng F Hornsby Girls High School
Andrew Tin-Pui Ngai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amy Yee May Ngan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amanda Sheauling Ngo F Sefton High School
Amy Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Cybelle Nguyen F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Hao Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Katherine Thuy Van Nguyen F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Simon Duy Nguyen M Baulkham Hills High School
Adrian Nicholas M St Patrick's College
Natalie Jane Nichols F Caringbah High School
Jana Nikolovski F Smith's Hill High School
Alice Julia Nivison F Abbotsleigh
Emma Katherine Northey F Cardiff High School
Maharani Nurcahya F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Danielle Anna O'Brien F Kotara High School
Jessica O'Brien F St Marys Senior High School
Alison Janet O'Connor F North Sydney Girls High School
Angela May O'Connor F Coleambally Central School
Clare O'Sullivan F St Vincent's College
Glenn O'Sullivan M St Ignatius' College
Lachlan Iain Oakes M Baulkham Hills High School
Rachel Anneke Olding F Abbotsleigh
Daniel Ong M Sydney Grammar School
Nicole Renee Oreb F Loreto Normanhurst
Thomas Oriti M Penrith High School
Jonathan Scott Kieran Ortner M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
Simone Coco Anne Page F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Stephanie Pain F PLC Armidale
Abhijit Pal M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Evan James Papageorgiou M Cranbrook School
Vincenzo Papalia M La Salle Catholic College
Gabrielle Papeix F Gosford High School
Kalppana Paramanandarajah F Strathfield Girls High School
Douglas Park M North Sydney Boys High School
James Jae-Hyun Park M North Sydney Boys High School
Kerrie Park F Burwood Girls High School
Sophie Parker F St Luke's Grammar School
Arianwen Alyssa Parkes-Lockwood F Duval High School
Christopher Parkin M Penrith High School
Rahil Patel M Newington College
Karrnan Pathmanandavel M The King's School
Michaela Patton F Loreto Normanhurst
Christopher William Paver M The King's School
Genevieve Peek F Barker College
Caroline Louise Clowes Pemberton F Pymble Ladies' College
Constance Yunzhi Peng F North Sydney Girls High School
Shi Qin Cecilia Peng F Kogarah High School
Dilhan Perera M James Ruse Agricultural High School
David Perkis M Sydney Grammar School
Karen Larissa Petch F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Marilee Pham F St Catherine's School
Vivian Pham F Sefton High School
Sarah Jane Philipson F Lambton High School
Oliver William Pickles M Sydney Boys High School
Lodovico Pignatti-Morano M Sydney Grammar School
Matthew Bede Pinson M Cowra High School
Cassandra Platt F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Annabel Louise Pokorny F Sydney Girls High School
Alisa Sarah Pollack F Kambala
Ira Ivo Siu Ting Poon M North Sydney Boys High School
Julia Poon F Sydney Girls High School
Nikhil Pooviah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alyson Peta Portlock F North Sydney Girls High School
Stephanie Pow F Roseville College
Alexandra Zsa Zsa Power F St Ives High School
Nidhi Prakash F International Grammar School
Bess Prescott F Loreto Normanhurst
Lorraine Kui Yun Pun F Baulkham Hills High School
Matthew Purdie-Smith M Barker College
Valerie Hui Qu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Melissa Yue Ran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katherine Louise Rankin F Baulkham Hills High School
Ryan James Rathborne M Byron Bay High School
Agne Ratomskyte F Taylors College
Kristina Olivia Reddaway F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Chloe Belle Rees F Pymble Ladies' College
Robert Smyth Reid M North Sydney Boys High School
Anna Reoch F Loreto Kirribilli
Reza Mohamed Reyaldeen M Canberra Grammar School
Laura Michelle Rice F Abbotsleigh
Lucy Richards F Frensham School
Parnel Winsome Richards F Baulkham Hills High School
Louise May Rigozzi F St Marys Senior High School
Patrick Riordan M St Joseph's College
David William Robertson M Knox Grammar School
Gemma Elizabeth Romuld F Pymble Ladies' College
Holly Roper F Wenona School
Michael Roth M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Stephen Matthew Russell M Casino High School
Emma Ryan F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Rouslan Sabirzianov M Rose Bay Secondary College
Rodrigo Alejandro Salinas M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Behnoosh Samadi F Pymble Ladies' College
May Samali F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Ai Lin Irene Sang F Riverside Girls High School
Prem Kumar Sankaran M Australian International School Singapore
Kiran Sarathy M Sydney Grammar School
Anthony Satti M St Mary's Cathedral College
Akshat Saxena M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anneliese Nicole Schattiger F North Sydney Girls High School
Tahlia Scheinberg F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Emma Georgina Schiller F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Paul Lee Schmertmann M North Sydney Boys High School
Iain Andrew Trantum Schmidt M Baulkham Hills High School
Jade Schroers F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Deshan Frank Sebaratnam M Baulkham Hills High School
Martin Gerardo Sejas M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Julie Sek F Meriden School
Jessica Margot Selby F Kambala
Adrian Gabriel Selim M Trinity Grammar School
Alexandra Louise Seller F North Sydney Girls High School
Muhummed Shah Idil M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Adam Ian Shand M The King's School
Rajiv Sharma M St Marys Senior High School
Sandhya Sharma F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Neela Shearer F Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College
Brooke Leanne Shearwood F Narromine High School
Caitlin Sheehy F St Vincent's College
Elizabeth Shek F St Catherine's School
Jian Shen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Max Zheng-Lan Shen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nancy Yue Shen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tao Shen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Matthew Thomas Sherman M Canberra Grammar School
Jing Shi F North Sydney Girls High School
Neng Bi Shi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Julie Shih F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ehson Shirazi M Carlingford High School
Ganeshwaran Shivapathasundram M Sydney Grammar School
Michael Joseph Shoory M Thomas Reddall High School
Daniel Shun M St Patrick's College
Katherine Silver F Loreto Kirribilli
Katherine Grace Simcoe-Fitzmaurice F Pacific Hills Christian School
Meredith Anne Simons F Pymble Ladies' College
Julian Singer M Central Coast Grammar School
Sue Faye Siow F North Sydney Girls High School
Yogeesan Sivakumaran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sarah Rose Skidmore F Pennant Hills High School
Dennis Matthew Smith M Gosford High School
Myles Smith M Sydney Grammar School
Nicola Smith F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Rebecca Smith F MLC Burwood
Jennifer Snaith F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Georgia Snow F Emanuel School
Janice Aileen So F Abbotsleigh
Armina Soemino F Sydney Girls High School
Arman Soetanto M St Ignatius' College
Sonja Sokolovska F Smith's Hill High School
Carmen Renee Soldas F Warners Bay High School
Bryn Christopher Solomon M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
Rachel Solomon F Ravenswood School for Girls
Hyung Rak (Matthew) Son M Newington College
Daniel Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vishal Sood M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Spence M Sydney Grammar School
Ursula Spiers F Hunter School of the Performing Arts
Anna Rosalind Patricia Spies F Abbotsleigh
Llewellyn Thomas Spink M North Sydney Boys High School
Arunan Sriravindrarajah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shaun Joseph Star M Epping Boys High School
Sammi Brigid Stark F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
Kate Elise Steinweg F Kambala
Danielle Sterling F MLC Burwood
Tess Hannah Steventon F Orange High School
Michael Stewart M St Patrick's College
Kate Elizabeth Stone F Maitland Grossmann High School
Zhi Yao Su M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gavin Michael Sugrue M Trinity Grammar School
Seunglee Suh M Homebush Boys High School
Robert Leon Summers M Pennant Hills High School
David Dong Sun M The Scots College
Michael Yuan Sun M Normanhurst Boys High School
Zhe Sun M Taylors College
Keran Sundaraj M Trinity Grammar School
Preethi Sundaram F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Deepti Sutrave F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Ishwarya Swaminathan F Hornsby Girls High School
Paul Sztajer M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Catherine Namphuong Ta F Sydney Girls High School
David-Joel Taitz M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
Krishna Tallapragada M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Claire Hing Tam F Girraween High School
Karen Ka Yan Tam F Pymble Ladies' College
Lawson Tam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Elisa Fong-Jan Tan F St Ives High School
Hui-Yong Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
Sarah May Kim Tan F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Andy Yue-Sun Tang M Baulkham Hills High School
Catherine Wai Ying Tang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shuyin Tang F Abbotsleigh
Tom Savanh Tanhchareun M Caringbah High School
Marianne Tanios F East Hills Girls Technology High School
Raymond Tann M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Ben Teeger M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Andrew Teh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Samuel Thampapillai M Sydney Grammar School
Isaac Arpit Thangasamy M Sydney Boys High School
Aaron Peter Thompson M Smith's Hill High School
Amelia Joy Thompson F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Robert Eric Allan Thompson M Kinross Wolaroi School
Jennifer Ruth Thorp F Kambala
Anna Clare Ticehurst F Merewether High School
Joanna Elizabeth Timms F Byron Bay High School
Esther Ting F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Francis Tiew Long Ting M Caringbah High School
Rachael H. S. Tiong F Baulkham Hills High School
Johanna Emily Todd F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Jessica Todhunter F St Mary Star of The Sea College
Scott Nathan Tolmie M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Bianca Tomanovic F Macarthur Girls High School
Carrie Lai-Man Tong F Baulkham Hills High School
Tais Topal Silva F Macarthur Girls High School
Ngoc Mai Tran F Newcastle High School
Anh Rebecca Tran-Nam F Sydney Girls High School
Airlie Trescowthick F Frensham School
Irena Trobec F Hornsby Girls High School
Emma Frances Truswell F Queenwood School for Girls
Julia Anne Tseris F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Deirdre Tshien F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophie Anne Tyler F Lambton High School
David Francis Van Gogh M Trinity Grammar School
Matthew James Varley M Baulkham Hills High School
Lucy Vasconcelos F Domremy College
Srinivas Vasista M All Saints Catholic Senior College
Christopher Edward Vaughan M Trinity Grammar School
Michael Vaughan M Sydney Grammar School
Garima Verma F North Sydney Girls High School
Hannah Elizabeth Verry F Bishop Druitt College
Emma Claire Vickers F Burwood Girls High School
Nilru Priyanka Vitharana F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lauren Wade F Loreto Normanhurst
Adel Wahab M Newington College
Joanna Wang F St George Girls High School Kogarah
Linda Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xin Yi Cathy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vanessa Warburton F Barker College
Benjamin Andrew Ward M The Armidale School
Daniel Ward M Sydney Grammar School
Jacqueline Louise Ward F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hannah Kate Ware F Abbotsleigh
Cameron Charles Weber M Baulkham Hills High School
Jason Weeks M Sydney Grammar School
David Weiner M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Ryan Anthony Welangoda M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophie Wells F Loreto Kirribilli
Qi Wen F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Tammie Werner F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Michael James West M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Alisa Wicks F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
Naren Wijeyamohan M Trinity Grammar School
Christopher David Williams M Merewether High School
Matthew Thomas Kent Williams M Trinity Grammar School
Tara Willis F Marian Catholic College
Alexandra Louise Wilson F McAuley Catholic College
James Richard Coventry Winten M SCECGS Redlands
Daniel Wodak M Sydney Boys High School
Aileen Christabel Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Christine Hui Ai Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Derek Tak Wei Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
Jason Wong M St Ignatius' College
Jean Tin-Yan Wong F Abbotsleigh
Joseph Cho-Pang Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rebecca Wing-Sum Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
Steven Wong M Fort Street High School Petersham
Veronica Chi Ken Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Victoria Hiu-Tung Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
Wendy Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
Phoebe Rose Wood F Springwood High School
Paul Wright M St Patrick's College
Cathy Linhua Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Helen Zong Ying Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Xiaolin Wu F Taylors College
Ross Xenos M Newington College
Jian Wen Xiao F Baulkham Hills High School
Qian Xiao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ken Xie M Sydney Grammar School
Yi Mike Xie M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Clare Qing Xu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yang John Xu M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
Zhe Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alice Chen Yan F Sydney Girls High School
Phillip Feifan Yang M Sydney Boys High School
Wei Xian (Wendy) Yang F Sydney Girls High School
Olivia Hana Yasukawa F Kambala
Nadia Yetton-Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Kwun Pong Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Johnson Ching Hong Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Timothy Chun Cheung Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher Wai Keng Yong M Knox Grammar School
Christine Seung Hyun Yoo F Cheltenham Girls' High School
Peter Daechul Yoon M St Pius X College
Andrew Wen Zhi Yu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katrina Yu F Sydney Girls High School
Ann Marie Yuen F Baulkham Hills High School
Beata Zahorowska F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
Amanda Marie Zeidan F St Ursula's College
Caren Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Carl Ji Wei Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
Helen Xiao He Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Jason Sheng Feng Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Renyin Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Teresa Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Whitlam Zhang M Sydney Grammar School
Ning-Yan Zhao F North Sydney Girls High School
Sisi Zhao F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Zemi Zhao F North Sydney Girls High School
Alice Zheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Henry Hao Cheng Zhong M Homebush Boys High School
Yvonne Zhong F MLC Burwood
Angela Ru Zhou F Fort Street High School Petersham
Rose Jin Yu Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
Ji Ting Mary Zhu F Baulkham Hills High School
Mengjie Zhu F North Sydney Girls High School
Davor Zmijanjac M Edmund Rice College (Wollongong Campus)
Matthew Benjamin Zwi M North Sydney Boys High School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size