HSC All Rounders List - 2004 Higher School Certificate
Click here to download this data as a csv file
The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.
First name/s | Family name | Gender | School Name |
---|---|---|---|
Sadhana | Abayasekara | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Michael | Abbott | M | Newcastle Grammar School |
Aishah Rohaiza Bte Hj | Abu Bakar Geneid | F | Kambala |
Matea | Adamec | F | MLC Burwood |
David | Agoston-O'Connor | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Tanvir | Ahmed | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kris-Anne | Alcantara | F | Mount St Joseph |
Emma Louise | Alcock | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Usaid Khalil | Allahwala | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Marc Oliver | Allante | M | The Scots College |
Courtney | Allely | F | Roseville College |
Sara | Allen | F | Barker College |
Keith Joseph | Almeida | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ali Abdulkarim | Alsamail | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Anday | Altas | M | Wagga Wagga High School |
Gail | Alvares | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Bernise | Alviar | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Verity Claire | Ambler | F | Abbotsleigh |
Lisa | An | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Anisha | Anantharaman | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Sarah Jayne | Anderson | F | Merewether High School |
Grant Joseph | Andrews | M | Cranbrook School |
Christopher | Angelos | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chloe Sarah | Angyal | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Joshua | Anstey | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Madhuri | Anupindi | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Mayuri | Anupindi | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Phillip | Aquilina | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Mal Maruha | Arasa Ratnam | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Elizabeth | Arndt | F | Central Coast Grammar School |
Abraham | Arul-Anandam | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Dushyanthy | Arumugam | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Prasad Jankiram | Athreya | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alpha Chi-Ki | Au | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wing Kei | Au | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Alison Grace | Auld | F | La Salle Academy |
Chris | Avdalis | M | All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
Corina Louise | Backhouse | F | Nowra High School |
Matthew Charles | Baines | M | Davidson High School |
Jennifer Naomi | Baldwin | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Hannah | Bang | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Jack | Bao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Deepa Anand | Bapat | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
David Ian | Barker | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Lauren Yvonne | Baroukh | F | Kambala |
Rachel Joy | Bartholomeusz | F | St Patrick's College |
Danielle | Barton | F | Masada College |
Rachel Maria | Basa | F | Sylvania High School |
Kiera Joanne | Batten | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Alix Mallory | Baumgartner | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Benjamin John | Baxter | M | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Kapil Dev | Bazil | M | Epping Boys High School |
Luke | Beck | M | Ingleburn High School |
Kate | Bedwell | F | Stella Maris College |
Kang-Lei | Bei | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kate Fitzgerald | Belling | F | Pennant Hills High School |
Evgeniya | Belousova | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
James Thomas | Bennett | M | St John The Evangelist High School |
Matthew | Bentley | M | St Patrick's College |
Kristie | Bergamin | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Justine | Berger | F | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Samantha | Berrett | F | Caringbah High School |
Nader | Beshay | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Victoria | Beyer | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Diane | Beyrouthi | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Marthese | Bezzina | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Aditya | Bhagwat | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Pranav | Bhatt | M | East Hills Boys Technology High School |
Anam | Bilgrami | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Catherine | Bills | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore - St Mary's Campus |
David | Birch | M | Sydney Grammar School |
James Colin | Bishop | M | St John The Evangelist High School |
Mikaela | Blackwood | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Ashlee Jane | Blanch | F | Wingham High School |
Caitlin | Blaxland | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Tristan Alexander | Blom | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Hamish William | Boland-Rudder | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mara Louise | Bollard | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Philip Adam | Boncardo | M | Girraween High School |
Maryam | Boroumand | F | Turramurra High School |
Marcus | Bortolotti | M | St Ignatius' College |
Elias | Bou Obeid | M | Westfields Sports High School |
Darya | Boukata | F | St Catherine's School |
Lucy | Boyle | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Michael James | Brady | M | Central Coast Adventist School |
Sharyn Marie | Brady | F | Central Coast Adventist School |
Daniel N | Bragg | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Courtney Gordon Gray | Brell | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Peter-John | Brennan | M | The Scots College |
Daniel | Brescia | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Samantha | Brocker | F | Bishop Druitt College |
Georgina Sarah | Brunsdon | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
William Francis | Buckley | M | Gosford High School |
Minh Vinh | Bui | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sarah Jane | Bullock | F | Belmont High School |
Jason Wayne | Burgess | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Alison | Burke | F | Killara High School |
Alissa Anne | Burney | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
David | Burt | M | Barker College |
Hahna Dufour | Busch | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Emma Claire | Butcher | F | Abbotsleigh |
Bethany Jane | Butler | F | Kooringal High School |
Stephen Arran | Butler | M | Inverell High School |
Jessica | Byron | F | Lambton High School |
Miguel | Cabalag | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Tian | Cai | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Lucy | Cain | F | St Vincent's College |
Andrew Crawford | Cairns | M | Wagga Wagga High School |
Anthony Thinh | Cao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yuan Shan | Cao | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Zhi Yan | Cao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alexis Mary-Vivian | Carey | F | Wade High School |
Lauren | Carter | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Lucinda Claire | Carter | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Anna Honywood | Cartwright | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Hugh | Caterson | M | Newington College |
Catherine | Chan | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Elton Chi Kin | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hung Mei Agnes | Chan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jason Kwok Wai | Chan | M | Carlingford High School |
Karen Cecilia | Chan | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Karen Ka Hang | Chan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Roslyn Wai Sze | Chan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sabrina Lai Mun | Chan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Simon | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephen Sillan | Chan | M | Knox Grammar School |
Vasudha | Chandra | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Kai | Chang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Bruce | Chau | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jeffrey Kit Wah | Chau | M | Penrith High School |
Shien-Ning | Chee | F | MLC Burwood |
Kishor Tanujan | Chelliah | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Abigail | Chen | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Ami | Chen | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Amy Huiya | Chen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ellen | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Jian Xin | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Xiao Yi | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ying Gang | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yufei | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Cissie Chang | Cheng | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Samuel | Cheng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yen Szu | Cheng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jason Jen | Cheong | M | Knox Grammar School |
Sarat Chandra | Cheruvu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Carmen | Cheung | F | MLC Burwood |
Clifford | Cheung | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kenneth Yun Lam | Cheung | M | Carlingford High School |
Phylannie | Cheung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Robert | Cheung | M | James Cook Boys Technology High School |
Benjamin Joseph | Chin | M | Girraween High School |
Desmond Wai Hong | Chin | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sabina | Chitty | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Edward Min-Woo | Cho | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alicia Roma | Chodkiewicz | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Angela | Choi | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Grace Moon Jung | Choi | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Sue-Lynne | Chok | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Julianne Jun Tze | Chong | F | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
Lauren Tze Ling | Chong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Emily Ye-Shun | Choo | F | Merewether High School |
Fiona Hin Fun | Chow | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jonathan Yan-Pui | Chow | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lisa Yan-Peng | Chow | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Meganne Louise | Christian | F | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Edwina | Christie | F | Ascham School |
Myung Ho Eric | Chu | M | Kingsgrove High School |
Paul Thomas | Chu | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Samuel | Chu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Winnie | Chu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Carmen Hoi-Yee | Chung | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jessica Wing Hin | Chung | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Neena Hsin-Lin | Chung | F | Pennant Hills High School |
Maris | Cilia | F | Greystanes High School |
Joshua James | Clark | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Indako | Clarke | F | MLC Burwood |
Katherine | Clothier | F | Marian Catholic College |
Sasha | Cohen | M | Killara High School |
Ilana | Cohn | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Margaret | Cohn-Urbach | F | Kambala |
Anna Frances | Coleman | F | Merewether High School |
Karen-Anne | Coleman | F | Roseville College |
Sarah | Colenbrander | F | Roseville College |
Gemma Elise | Coller | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Geoff Peter | Collins | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica Louise | Collins | F | Kurri Kurri High School |
Thomas Michael | Conroy | M | Penrith High School |
Nicholas Edwyn | Conti | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Brittany | Cooper | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Thomas D | Cooper | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Timothy David | Cooper | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Nicola | Cotton | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Mio | Coxon | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Imogen | Cranna | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Therese | Crellin | F | St Clare's High School |
Chaanah Zoe | Crichton | F | Kambala |
Georgina | Crouch | F | Barker College |
Sophie | Cull | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rose Ishbel | Cullen | F | Pittwater High School |
Rachel Monique | Cureton | F | McAuley Catholic College |
Maeve | Curry | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
David Fred | D'Silva | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Pei | Dai | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Andrew | Daidone | M | St Patrick's College |
Saman | Daneshjoo | F | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
Thurston Hou Yeen | Dang | M | Caringbah High School |
Nicole | Daniel | F | Mount St Joseph |
Andrew Sudiro | Darmawan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Stephanie | Dash | F | MLC Burwood |
Sarah Bowen | Davies | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica Elizabeth | Davis | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
William Cunynghame | Daymond | M | Knox Grammar School |
Abigail | Deakin | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Ben Robin | Dean | M | Taree Christian Community School |
Theresa Jane | Deegan | F | Killara High School |
Neha | Deshmukh | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Jason | Deutsch | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Matthew Jonathon | Di Palma | M | The King's School |
Melissa | Di Rienzo | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Amy | Dobbin | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Nanshan | Dong | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ashok | Doraiswamy | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Emily Kate | Drayton | F | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus |
Daniel McCall | Drew | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kate Michelle | Drewitt Smith | F | Cumberland High School |
Kristy Deanne | Drinkwater | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jeffrey Robert | Duncan | M | Coomealla High School |
Stephanie Cecilia Thuy | Duong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sarah | Eckstein | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Alexandra | Eggerking | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
David | Eisman | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Hussein | El-Achkar | M | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Brian Ahmed | Elia | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Alexandra | Ellinson | F | Roseville College |
Catherine | Ellis | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Brooke Elizabeth | Elliston | F | SCECGS Redlands |
Elizabeth | Elston | F | Santa Sabina College |
Kellie | Eminson | F | St Vincent's College |
Samantha Louise | Ennis | F | Westfields Sports High School |
Emil | Ereve | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Christine | Ernst | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Kristina | Erzikov | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Bishoy | Eskander | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jessica Kate | Evans | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Alison Elizabeth | Eveleigh | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Lauren Ashley | Fahy | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Catherine Jane | Farrell | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Emma | Favretto | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Sarah | Felden | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Jeffrey | Feng | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Tony Meng Yu | Feng | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Alexandra | Ferendinos | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Dominique Kahlee | Ferguson | F | Orange High School |
Chavi Jayanga | Fernando | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wimal Bellarmine Rehan | Fernando | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Laurence | Field | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Elizabeth | Finn | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Talia | Fisher | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Zoe | Fitzherbert Smith | F | Ascham School |
Matthew Anthony | Fitzpatrick | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nicole Louise | Fitzsimons | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
David | Fleischer | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Matthew | Floro | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Amanda Ru Shan | Foong | F | Abbotsleigh |
James Andrew Stewart | Ford | M | Cranbrook School |
Madeleine | Fraser | F | Santa Sabina College |
Phillipa Alice | Freeman | F | Meriden School |
Carli | Freiberg | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Sarah | Frost | F | Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus) |
Gladys Qun Wei | Fung | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Karen Kar-Kay | Fung | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Pui Tak Edwin | Fung | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Nicola Sara | Gallace | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sisi | Gao | F | Randwick Girls High School |
Sameer | Garg | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jennifer Lee | Garrick | F | Merewether High School |
Amy Kathryn | Gibbs | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Amitoz Singh | Gill | M | Epping Boys High School |
Karinvir | Gill | M | Toormina High School |
Elisa | Gilsenan | F | The Forest High School Frenchs Forest |
Georgina Alice | Glanfield | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Madeline Frances | Gleeson | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Shivany | Gnaneswaran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicola | Goddard | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Dominic | Goh | M | St Pius X College |
Michael | Goldberg | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Samuel Anthony | Goldman | M | The Scots College |
Josephine | Gollan | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Natalie | Goodacre | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Alyce Ann | Gowan | F | Port Hacking High School |
Amanda Jane | Gowan | F | Port Hacking High School |
Susan Montgomery | Graham | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Matthew Erin | Greco | M | St Pius X College |
Audrey Claire | Green | F | James Fallon High School |
Wendy | Green | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Lachlan Joel | Grice | M | Gosford High School |
Kelli | Griffin | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Matthew | Griffin | M | Killara High School |
Eliza Dyson | Griffiths | F | Abbotsleigh |
Ying | Gu | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Anncilla | Gunasingam | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Ivan Wen Han | Guo | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yuyang Neil | Guo | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rahil | Gupta | M | Cranbrook School |
Rohan | Gupta | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sarika | Gupta | F | Ascham School |
Ilan | Gutman | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Thomas | Habib | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Rowena Penelope | Hamer | F | Caringbah High School |
Sabbir | Hamid | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jenny Jia Yan | Han | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Shu Yi | Han | F | Taylors College |
Matthew | Hansen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Varun | Harish | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Chelsea Louise | Harper | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Lucinda | Harrington | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Rebecca | Harris | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Edward | Hastings | M | St Aloysius College |
Henry F | Hawthorne | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Christopher | Hay | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Xiran (Simon) | He | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Michael Damien | Healy | M | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
Leah | Hecht | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Kate | Hemphill | F | Kambala |
Chelsea Rose | Herman | F | Woolgoolga High School |
Gabriella Sophia | Hespe-Poulos | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Timothy | Hewitt | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Katie | Higgins | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Mitchell Lachlan | Hilder | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Julia Ann | Hingston | F | Merewether High School |
Philippa Clare | Hinton | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Adam Lu Fei | Ho | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anita | Ho | F | MLC Burwood |
Daniel | Ho | M | Newington College |
Kelvin | Ho | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ken Po Lam | Ho | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Simon Siu-Sang | Ho | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Gemma Catherine | Hogg | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sally | Holden | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Joobin | Hooshmand | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus |
Emma Louise | Horncastle | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Benjamin Michael | Horne | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Julia Wennie | Hu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lishi | Huang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Qin | Huang | F | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
Anne Margaret | Huby | F | Open Training and Education Network |
Julia Patricia | Hudson | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Thomas W | Hughes | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Laura Jane | Hunt | F | Cumberland High School |
Mahwish | Hussain | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Alexei | Ilinykh | M | St Marys Senior High School |
Shah | Inam | M | Sydney Grammar School |
David | Indula | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Bernard Chun Shing | Ip | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
John Ming Hon | Ip | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ricky | Isserow | M | Masada College |
Keerthi | Iyengar | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Nithin | Iyer | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Daniel | Jacobs | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Megha | Jain | F | Sydney Girls High School |
John Doo-Won | Jang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shaun | Jankelowitz | M | Emanuel School |
Christopher RM | Jansen | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Nicholas | Janu | M | St Ignatius' College |
Supun Indunil | Jayawardana | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tina | Jelenic | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Amy Claire | Jennings | F | Merewether High School |
Jenny Jing Yi | Ji | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jie | Jiang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shan | Jiang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Juri | Jin | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Dean Michael | Joffe | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Kate | Johnstone | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Anna Miree | Jones | F | Richmond River High School |
Yumiko | Kadota | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Jacob | Kahwaji | M | St Patrick's College |
Greg | Kalogeropoulos | M | Endeavour Sports High School |
Tarini | Kalra | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Matthew | Kalyk | M | St Ignatius' College |
Nalinaa | Kanapathipillai | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ying | Kang | F | Concord High School |
Jehan Rux Rustom | Kanga | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Minal | Karlekar | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Natasha | Kassam | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kanathiban (Theepan) | Kathirgamanathan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Megha | Kaushik | F | Merewether High School |
Sita Rani | Kaye | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Grace Watson | Keesing | F | SCECGS Redlands |
Linda Jane | Kelleher | F | St Columba's High School |
Jessica | Kelly | F | Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus) |
Michael | Kemeny | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jacqueline Lindsay | Kempler | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Tessa | Kennedy | F | St Catherine's School |
Hannah Reed | Kennelly | F | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
Jacqueline | Kerr | F | Roseville College |
Jessica | Kerr | F | Burwood Girls High School |
John James | Ketelbey | M | Knox Grammar School |
Rose | Khalilizadeh | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
May-Zin | Khine | F | Tempe High Languages School |
Yong Chern | Kho | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jennifer | Khoo | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Bong Sik (Matthew) | Kim | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jee-Yong | Kim | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Minna | Kim | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Katerina | Kimmorley | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Lucy | King | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Nicholas | Kipriotis | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Mark | Kirollos | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Danielle Louise | Knott | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Charlene Yuen Ting | Ko | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Elly | Ko | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Emmy | Ko | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Swaetha | Koneru | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kyrren | Konstantinidis | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Sandy Man Shan | Koo | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Joshua | Koonin | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Marian Shiao Mei | Kow | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nataniel | Kraizelburd | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chana Raizel | Kraus | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Amy Charlotte | Krisenthal | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Harsha | Krishnakumar | M | The Scots College |
Thanuja | Krishnananthan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Tyron | Krost | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
James Robert | Krycer | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Benjamin | Kumagaya | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Varun | Kumar | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rowan James | Kunz | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ben Nai-Jung | Kuo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Iris | Kwon | F | Barker College |
Jessica Tin Yan | Lai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Joyce Pui Shuen | Lai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Justin Joseph | Lai | M | St Patrick's Marist College |
Shirman Suk Man | Lai | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yvonne Stephanie | Lake | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Alvin Wai Hon | Lam | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jennifer | Lam | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Lok-Hin | Lam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Timothy | Lamb | M | Newington College |
Michelle Mengxi | Lan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
David | Larish | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Arthur An | Lau | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Brian | Lau | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Deborah | Lau | F | MLC Burwood |
Janice Wai Yan | Lau | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kar Ming Clement | Lau | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kelvin Ka Wai | Lau | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Raymond | Lau | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Stephen Chi Kwan | Lau | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Heike Franziska | Lautenschlager | F | Roseville College |
Terence Yu | Law | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Abbie Suzanne | Lawrie | F | Roseville College |
Sylvia | Ledang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Alexandra Claire | Lee | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Annabel | Lee | F | MLC Burwood |
Edward | Lee | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Edward R | Lee | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Keri Yu-Fang | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Melinda Grace | Lee | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Migie | Lee | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Peter | Lee | M | Gosford High School |
Rachel Xiu-Zhen | Lee | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sarah | Lee | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Seung-Jae Eric | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zhi Ling (Shaun) | Lee | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
May | Leo | F | MLC Burwood |
Jody Mun-Yook | Leong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Georgina Jane | Lester | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
April Ming Sin | Leung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Emily | Leung | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Jessica | Leung | F | Girraween High School |
Nga Man | Leung | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rosana Hoi Shan | Leung | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Tammy Gar Yi | Leung | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Harriet Sylvie | Levenston | F | Kambala |
Bronwyn Jane | Lever | F | Sydney Girls High School |
David | Lewin | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Jiao Jiao | Li | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Maggie Guanqun | Li | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Man Shun Vincent | Li | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sophie Ting Ting | Li | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Susie Zhaoxi | Li | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Angela | Liang | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Kathryn | Liao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jodie Wayan Asli | Lilir | F | Gorokan High School |
Daniel Cheng Yong | Lim | M | Cranbrook School |
Melanie Yee Huan | Lim | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Melinda Su Kian | Lim | F | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Melissa Su Ann | Lim | F | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Xinyi | Lim | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Cho-Yi | Lin | M | Marcellin College |
Katherine Grace Haldane | Ling | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Catherine Siew Ling | Lip | F | Abbotsleigh |
Bob | Liu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chao | Liu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Cindy Siyao | Liu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jia (Jenny) | Liu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lisa Li Jia | Liu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Thomson Ka-Yip | Liu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Marianne Kathryn | Livers | F | Kambala |
Madeleine | Livesey | F | SCECGS Redlands |
Alison Yin Kit | Lo | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Marcus Walter | Lockard | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Benjamin Kees | Lodewijks | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Mark David | Longhurst | M | Newington College |
Marianna | Lopert | F | Santa Sabina College |
Aidan David | Lowe | M | Nowra High School |
Jane | Lu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew | Luboski | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Sally | Luff | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Shayne | Lui | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alice | Luk | F | Ascham School |
William | Lumsdaine | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Davin | Lunz | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Yun | Luo | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Hong Lien -Angela | Luu | F | Chester Hill High School |
Sarah Kay | Lux | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Angelica | Ly | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jie Jia | Ma | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ming-Yee | Ma | F | MLC Burwood |
Angus | Macauley | M | Newington College |
Lisa | Mackey | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore - St Mary's Campus |
Rowan William | MacQueen | M | Orange High School |
Amanda Kate | Madruga | F | St Joseph's Catholic High School |
Mir Daani-el | Mahmud | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Adam | Mahoney | M | Barker College |
Blossom Po Sum | Mak | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Steve Robert | Makkar | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Juwairia | Malik | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Beth | Maloney | F | Merewether High School |
Jennifer Tsz Ying | Man | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Johnathan Jansow | Man | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Maneesha | Manglick | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anthony | Mardini | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Dragana | Maric | F | Girraween High School |
David Lachlan | Marshall | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Stephen | Martin | M | Newington College |
Elie | Matar | M | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown |
Sameer | Mathur | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Gabrielle | Matta | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Samuel Geoffrey | Matthews | M | Knox Grammar School |
Danielle | Mawer | F | Meriden School |
Lucienne | Maxwell | F | Barker College |
Ryan John | May | M | Newington College |
Hannah Ky | McCann | F | Bega High School |
Georgia | McCaughan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Emma Louise | McCutcheon | F | Gilgandra High School |
Kate | McDowell | F | St John's College, Woodlawn |
Olivia Frances | McDowell | F | Ulladulla High School |
James Michael | McEnaney | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Samantha | McEncroe | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Jennifer Ann | McInnes | F | Merewether High School |
David | McLaren | M | Trinity Catholic College |
Vanessa Angela | McMahon | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Johannah Jane | McOwan | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Emma Jessica | McQueen | F | Girraween High School |
Karina | Medina-Jimenez | F | MLC Burwood |
Tanvi | Mehta | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
James Joseph | Mesiti | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Andrew Alexander | Meyer | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Jane | Miao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Zachary | Midalia | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Amanda Jayne | Miller | F | Muirfield High School |
Brook Elizabeth | Miller | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Lauren Maree | Miller | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sophie | Miller | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Laura Danielle | Mineo | F | Henry Kendall High School |
Rebecca | Mitrevski | F | Mount Annan Christian College |
Doreen Kar-Gee | Mo | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Melissa | Mole | F | St Ives High School |
Konstantin | Moltchanski | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kate Anne | Montague | F | Merewether High School |
Samantha Scott | Mooney | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Timothy Charles | Mooney | M | The King's School |
Christopher Philip | Moore | M | Caringbah High School |
Christine Elizabeth | Mortimer | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Suzanne | Moses | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Vanessa | Moss | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Kevin Stephen | Mountain | M | St Marys Senior High School |
Natalie | Muller | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Alison | Mumme | F | Barker College |
Libby | Munro | F | Frensham School |
Flynn | Murphy | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
James | Nadel | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Aniket | Nadkarni | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Prianka | Nair | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Budhima Pavithra | Nanayakkara | M | Monaro High School |
Kruthika Lakshmi | Narayan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel | Nasri | M | Pacific Hills Christian School |
Maria | Nawaz | F | Girraween High School |
Nadia | Nawaz | F | Girraween High School |
Keira | Nelson | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Olivia | Newman | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Tamara | Newman | F | Emanuel School |
Cynthia Sze Mei | Ng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jocelyn (Xin Ling) | Ng | F | St George Christian School |
Manna Wei-Sze | Ng | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Andrew Tin-Pui | Ngai | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amy Yee May | Ngan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amanda Sheauling | Ngo | F | Sefton High School |
Amy | Nguyen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Cybelle | Nguyen | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Hao | Nguyen | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Katherine Thuy Van | Nguyen | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Simon Duy | Nguyen | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Adrian | Nicholas | M | St Patrick's College |
Natalie Jane | Nichols | F | Caringbah High School |
Jana | Nikolovski | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Alice Julia | Nivison | F | Abbotsleigh |
Emma Katherine | Northey | F | Cardiff High School |
Maharani | Nurcahya | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Danielle Anna | O'Brien | F | Kotara High School |
Jessica | O'Brien | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Alison Janet | O'Connor | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Angela May | O'Connor | F | Coleambally Central School |
Clare | O'Sullivan | F | St Vincent's College |
Glenn | O'Sullivan | M | St Ignatius' College |
Lachlan Iain | Oakes | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rachel Anneke | Olding | F | Abbotsleigh |
Daniel | Ong | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nicole Renee | Oreb | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Thomas | Oriti | M | Penrith High School |
Jonathan Scott Kieran | Ortner | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Simone Coco Anne | Page | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Stephanie | Pain | F | PLC Armidale |
Abhijit | Pal | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Evan James | Papageorgiou | M | Cranbrook School |
Vincenzo | Papalia | M | La Salle Catholic College |
Gabrielle | Papeix | F | Gosford High School |
Kalppana | Paramanandarajah | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Douglas | Park | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
James Jae-Hyun | Park | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kerrie | Park | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Sophie | Parker | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Arianwen Alyssa | Parkes-Lockwood | F | Duval High School |
Christopher | Parkin | M | Penrith High School |
Rahil | Patel | M | Newington College |
Karrnan | Pathmanandavel | M | The King's School |
Michaela | Patton | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Christopher William | Paver | M | The King's School |
Genevieve | Peek | F | Barker College |
Caroline Louise Clowes | Pemberton | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Constance Yunzhi | Peng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Shi Qin Cecilia | Peng | F | Kogarah High School |
Dilhan | Perera | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
David | Perkis | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Karen Larissa | Petch | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Marilee | Pham | F | St Catherine's School |
Vivian | Pham | F | Sefton High School |
Sarah Jane | Philipson | F | Lambton High School |
Oliver William | Pickles | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lodovico | Pignatti-Morano | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Matthew Bede | Pinson | M | Cowra High School |
Cassandra | Platt | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Annabel Louise | Pokorny | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Alisa Sarah | Pollack | F | Kambala |
Ira Ivo Siu Ting | Poon | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Julia | Poon | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Nikhil | Pooviah | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alyson Peta | Portlock | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Stephanie | Pow | F | Roseville College |
Alexandra Zsa Zsa | Power | F | St Ives High School |
Nidhi | Prakash | F | International Grammar School |
Bess | Prescott | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Lorraine Kui Yun | Pun | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Matthew | Purdie-Smith | M | Barker College |
Valerie Hui | Qu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Melissa Yue | Ran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katherine Louise | Rankin | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ryan James | Rathborne | M | Byron Bay High School |
Agne | Ratomskyte | F | Taylors College |
Kristina Olivia | Reddaway | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Chloe Belle | Rees | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Robert Smyth | Reid | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anna | Reoch | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Reza Mohamed | Reyaldeen | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Laura Michelle | Rice | F | Abbotsleigh |
Lucy | Richards | F | Frensham School |
Parnel Winsome | Richards | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Louise May | Rigozzi | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Patrick | Riordan | M | St Joseph's College |
David William | Robertson | M | Knox Grammar School |
Gemma Elizabeth | Romuld | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Holly | Roper | F | Wenona School |
Michael | Roth | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Stephen Matthew | Russell | M | Casino High School |
Emma | Ryan | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Rouslan | Sabirzianov | M | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Rodrigo Alejandro | Salinas | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Behnoosh | Samadi | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
May | Samali | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Ai Lin Irene | Sang | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Prem Kumar | Sankaran | M | Australian International School Singapore |
Kiran | Sarathy | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Anthony | Satti | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Akshat | Saxena | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anneliese Nicole | Schattiger | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Tahlia | Scheinberg | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Emma Georgina | Schiller | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Paul Lee | Schmertmann | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Iain Andrew Trantum | Schmidt | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jade | Schroers | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Deshan Frank | Sebaratnam | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Martin Gerardo | Sejas | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Julie | Sek | F | Meriden School |
Jessica Margot | Selby | F | Kambala |
Adrian Gabriel | Selim | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Alexandra Louise | Seller | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Muhummed | Shah Idil | M | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Adam Ian | Shand | M | The King's School |
Rajiv | Sharma | M | St Marys Senior High School |
Sandhya | Sharma | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Neela | Shearer | F | Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College |
Brooke Leanne | Shearwood | F | Narromine High School |
Caitlin | Sheehy | F | St Vincent's College |
Elizabeth | Shek | F | St Catherine's School |
Jian | Shen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Max Zheng-Lan | Shen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nancy Yue | Shen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tao | Shen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Matthew Thomas | Sherman | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Jing | Shi | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Neng Bi | Shi | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Julie | Shih | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Ehson | Shirazi | M | Carlingford High School |
Ganeshwaran | Shivapathasundram | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Michael Joseph | Shoory | M | Thomas Reddall High School |
Daniel | Shun | M | St Patrick's College |
Katherine | Silver | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Katherine Grace | Simcoe-Fitzmaurice | F | Pacific Hills Christian School |
Meredith Anne | Simons | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Julian | Singer | M | Central Coast Grammar School |
Sue Faye | Siow | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Yogeesan | Sivakumaran | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sarah Rose | Skidmore | F | Pennant Hills High School |
Dennis Matthew | Smith | M | Gosford High School |
Myles | Smith | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nicola | Smith | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Rebecca | Smith | F | MLC Burwood |
Jennifer | Snaith | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Georgia | Snow | F | Emanuel School |
Janice Aileen | So | F | Abbotsleigh |
Armina | Soemino | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Arman | Soetanto | M | St Ignatius' College |
Sonja | Sokolovska | F | Smith's Hill High School |
Carmen Renee | Soldas | F | Warners Bay High School |
Bryn Christopher | Solomon | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Rachel | Solomon | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Hyung Rak (Matthew) | Son | M | Newington College |
Daniel | Song | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vishal | Sood | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel | Spence | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ursula | Spiers | F | Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
Anna Rosalind Patricia | Spies | F | Abbotsleigh |
Llewellyn Thomas | Spink | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Arunan | Sriravindrarajah | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shaun Joseph | Star | M | Epping Boys High School |
Sammi Brigid | Stark | F | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
Kate Elise | Steinweg | F | Kambala |
Danielle | Sterling | F | MLC Burwood |
Tess Hannah | Steventon | F | Orange High School |
Michael | Stewart | M | St Patrick's College |
Kate Elizabeth | Stone | F | Maitland Grossmann High School |
Zhi Yao | Su | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Gavin Michael | Sugrue | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Seunglee | Suh | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Robert Leon | Summers | M | Pennant Hills High School |
David Dong | Sun | M | The Scots College |
Michael Yuan | Sun | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Zhe | Sun | M | Taylors College |
Keran | Sundaraj | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Preethi | Sundaram | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Deepti | Sutrave | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Ishwarya | Swaminathan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Paul | Sztajer | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Catherine Namphuong | Ta | F | Sydney Girls High School |
David-Joel | Taitz | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Krishna | Tallapragada | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Claire Hing | Tam | F | Girraween High School |
Karen Ka Yan | Tam | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Lawson | Tam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Elisa Fong-Jan | Tan | F | St Ives High School |
Hui-Yong | Tan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sarah May Kim | Tan | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Andy Yue-Sun | Tang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Catherine Wai Ying | Tang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shuyin | Tang | F | Abbotsleigh |
Tom Savanh | Tanhchareun | M | Caringbah High School |
Marianne | Tanios | F | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
Raymond | Tann | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Ben | Teeger | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Andrew | Teh | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Samuel | Thampapillai | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Isaac Arpit | Thangasamy | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Aaron Peter | Thompson | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Amelia Joy | Thompson | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Robert Eric Allan | Thompson | M | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Jennifer Ruth | Thorp | F | Kambala |
Anna Clare | Ticehurst | F | Merewether High School |
Joanna Elizabeth | Timms | F | Byron Bay High School |
Esther | Ting | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Francis Tiew Long | Ting | M | Caringbah High School |
Rachael H. S. | Tiong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Johanna Emily | Todd | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jessica | Todhunter | F | St Mary Star of The Sea College |
Scott Nathan | Tolmie | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Bianca | Tomanovic | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Carrie Lai-Man | Tong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tais | Topal Silva | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Ngoc Mai | Tran | F | Newcastle High School |
Anh Rebecca | Tran-Nam | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Airlie | Trescowthick | F | Frensham School |
Irena | Trobec | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Emma Frances | Truswell | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Julia Anne | Tseris | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Deirdre | Tshien | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sophie Anne | Tyler | F | Lambton High School |
David Francis | Van Gogh | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Matthew James | Varley | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Lucy | Vasconcelos | F | Domremy College |
Srinivas | Vasista | M | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Christopher Edward | Vaughan | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Michael | Vaughan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Garima | Verma | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Hannah Elizabeth | Verry | F | Bishop Druitt College |
Emma Claire | Vickers | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Nilru Priyanka | Vitharana | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lauren | Wade | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Adel | Wahab | M | Newington College |
Joanna | Wang | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Linda | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Xin Yi Cathy | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vanessa | Warburton | F | Barker College |
Benjamin Andrew | Ward | M | The Armidale School |
Daniel | Ward | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jacqueline Louise | Ward | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hannah Kate | Ware | F | Abbotsleigh |
Cameron Charles | Weber | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jason | Weeks | M | Sydney Grammar School |
David | Weiner | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Ryan Anthony | Welangoda | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sophie | Wells | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Qi | Wen | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Tammie | Werner | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Michael James | West | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Alisa | Wicks | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Naren | Wijeyamohan | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Christopher David | Williams | M | Merewether High School |
Matthew Thomas Kent | Williams | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Tara | Willis | F | Marian Catholic College |
Alexandra Louise | Wilson | F | McAuley Catholic College |
James Richard Coventry | Winten | M | SCECGS Redlands |
Daniel | Wodak | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Aileen Christabel | Wong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Christine Hui Ai | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Derek Tak Wei | Wong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jason | Wong | M | St Ignatius' College |
Jean Tin-Yan | Wong | F | Abbotsleigh |
Joseph Cho-Pang | Wong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michelle | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rebecca Wing-Sum | Wong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Steven | Wong | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Veronica Chi Ken | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Victoria Hiu-Tung | Wong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Wendy | Wong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Phoebe Rose | Wood | F | Springwood High School |
Paul | Wright | M | St Patrick's College |
Cathy Linhua | Wu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Helen Zong Ying | Wu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Xiaolin | Wu | F | Taylors College |
Ross | Xenos | M | Newington College |
Jian Wen | Xiao | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Qian | Xiao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ken | Xie | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Yi Mike | Xie | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Clare Qing | Xu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yang John | Xu | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Zhe | Xu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alice Chen | Yan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Phillip Feifan | Yang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Wei Xian (Wendy) | Yang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Olivia Hana | Yasukawa | F | Kambala |
Nadia | Yetton-Lim | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Kwun Pong | Yeung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Johnson Ching Hong | Yeung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Timothy Chun Cheung | Yeung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christopher Wai Keng | Yong | M | Knox Grammar School |
Christine Seung Hyun | Yoo | F | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Peter Daechul | Yoon | M | St Pius X College |
Andrew Wen Zhi | Yu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katrina | Yu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ann Marie | Yuen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Beata | Zahorowska | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Amanda Marie | Zeidan | F | St Ursula's College |
Caren | Zhang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Carl Ji Wei | Zhang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Helen Xiao He | Zhang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jason Sheng Feng | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Renyin | Zhang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Teresa | Zhang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Whitlam | Zhang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ning-Yan | Zhao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sisi | Zhao | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Zemi | Zhao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alice | Zheng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Henry Hao Cheng | Zhong | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Yvonne | Zhong | F | MLC Burwood |
Angela Ru | Zhou | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Rose Jin Yu | Zhou | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ji Ting Mary | Zhu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mengjie | Zhu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Davor | Zmijanjac | M | Edmund Rice College (Wollongong Campus) |
Matthew Benjamin | Zwi | M | North Sydney Boys High School |