1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2002 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List - 2002 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
12210094 Lachlan Charles MacArthur Abbott M The Armidale School
13635447 Hilton Abkin M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
11891071 Ranjini Acharya F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12103115 Louise Margaret Adam F St Andrew's Cathedral School
12731655 Elizabeth Cadden Adams F North Sydney Girls High School
11854516 Neeraj Aggarwal M Fort Street High School Petersham
12589891 Fariba Aghili F Hornsby Girls High School
11891098 Danish Aleemullah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12239580 Stephen Alfris M Newington College Stanmore
12802595 Rebecca Catherine Allan F St Francis Xavier's College Hamilton
12026552 Sonia Olivia Allan F Pymble Ladies' College
12247141 Mitra Anderson-Oliver F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
12294573 Michael Andrews M Caringbah High School
12333862 Justin Tze-Chung Ang M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
12211457 Katherine Anstee F Wenona School North Sydney
12702086 Lachlan Murray Anthony M Asquith Boys High School
12620756 Wilson Antoon M South Sydney High School Maroubra
12377789 Catherine Arndt F Central Coast Grammar School
12386826 Natalie Jane Arnull F Alstonville High School
12039972 Dinukshi Maneesha Athureliya F Sydney Girls High School
12204817 Anita Hoi Ting Au F Killara High School
12459076 Cassandra Sum-Yu Au F Bede Polding College South Windsor
12601077 Noni Vivienne Austin F Baulkham Hills High School
12504632 Anita Ayer F Girraween High School
12083505 Usman Badar M Malek Fahd Islamic School
12682026 Georgia Elizabeth Bailey F SCECGS Redlands
12599668 Alison Marie Baker F Baulkham Hills High School
12325401 Jessica Louise Ballantine F North Sydney Girls High School
12152000 Katrina May Banh F Baulkham Hills High School
13084424 Malcolm Ronald James Bannerman M Canberra Grammar School
12880421 Hanan Bardouh F Birrong Girls High School
12933541 Sophia Helen Barnes F Springwood High School
12145101 Nicole Bart F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
11980023 Marcus Bartley Johns M Sydney Grammar School
12488017 Michael John Barwick M Gosford High School
12731736 Tarah Djuann Barzanji F North Sydney Girls High School
12194617 Jonathan Baskin M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12298153 Claude Ezra Baskind M Cranbrook School
12435452 Claire Maree Beaver F Forster High School
12477848 David Beirne M St Aloysius College Milsons Point
11980074 Jonathan Belz M Sydney Grammar School
12653549 Danielle Lisa Benecke F Loreto Kirribilli
12294654 Zachary Stewart Benitez M Caringbah High School
12750986 Rachel Jo Bennetts F Sydney Girls High School
12044313 Karen Benton F Turramurra High School
12239653 David Martin Berry M North Sydney Boys High School
12294689 Dominic Best M Caringbah High School
12421974 Michael Stuart Bewley M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
11980090 Rabin Bhandari M Sydney Grammar School
11484654 Nihal Bhat M Baulkham Hills High School
12589913 Krishma Bhikha F Hornsby Girls High School
12653573 Edwina Alexandra Biancardi F Loreto Kirribilli
11980104 Steven Binetter M Sydney Grammar School
12165536 Craig Peter Birtles M Sydney Boys High School
12138458 Valeska Bloch F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
11484719 Jaymes Ian Boland-Rudder M Baulkham Hills High School
12776349 Megan Borda F Roseville College
12932456 Jessica Monique Borg F De La Salle College Cronulla
11191223 Jonathan Borowsky M Cranbrook School
12750994 Sunita Bose F Sydney Girls High School
12294786 Jake Bowmer M Caringbah High School
11969410 Sarah Boyle F Ravenswood School for Girls
11891136 Geoffrey Broadhead M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12661215 William Douglas Brook M Fort Street High School Petersham
12488114 Jared Anthony Brown M Gosford High School
12600682 Eleanor Evelyn Browne F Baulkham Hills High School
11626386 Rhiannon Marguerite Browne F The Illawarra Grammar School
12165595 John Quang Huy Bui M Sydney Boys High School
12334060 Peter The Lan Bui M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
12651813 Julieane Bull F Lambton High School
12091966 Renee Burgess F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
12422067 David Carmi Burnett M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
11657737 Phillip Andrew Butler M Kooringal High School
12968116 Carlos Cabalag M Parramatta Marist High School
12556551 Susanna Pamela Cahill F Abbotsleigh
12243944 Lilian Cameron F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
12477910 Dominic Carew M St Aloysius College Milsons Point
12599714 Jennifer Carey F Baulkham Hills High School
12767005 Megan Caristo F Santa Sabina College Strathfield
12165641 David Anthony Carter M Sydney Boys High School
12799535 Jasveen Kaur Chadha F Hornsby Girls High School
12386095 Terri Chaitow F Masada College
11484808 Kirsty Ellen Champion F Baulkham Hills High School
12144105 Cheuk-Wang Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11980252 David Lok Hang Chan M Sydney Grammar School
12144482 Lawrence Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11980260 Marlon Chan M Sydney Grammar School
12606516 Nicholas P Kok Hoe Chan M Epping Boys High School
12215126 Victor Yue-Ho Chan M Normanhurst Boys High School
12677766 Claire Han-Ya Chang F Brigidine College St Ives
12148852 Heather Sziming Chee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12420544 Bradley Christopher Cheetham M All Saints College St Mary's Campus
12961014 Cynthia Chen F Chester Hill High School
12149689 Guang Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12152175 Jean Lisa Chen F Sefton High School
12294905 Po Chia Chen M Caringbah High School
12292082 Rebecca Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12163207 Wen Shi Shiky Chen F Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus)
12662009 Xiangyuan Tommy Chen M Fort Street High School Petersham
12731892 Fung Ting Tina Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
12026900 Karen Choi Yiu Cheng F Pymble Ladies' College
11891179 Julia Catherine Chessman F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11891187 Clement Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12556616 Fontane Man Ting Cheung F Abbotsleigh
12439997 Nathan Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13011656 Brian Ngee Wen Chieng M Newington College Stanmore
12601158 Hui Yee Chin F Baulkham Hills High School
11891195 Stephen Christopher Chin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11998224 Vicky Jui-Chi Chin F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12600860 Peggy Pui Kwan Ching F Baulkham Hills High School
12751109 Annie Chiv F Sydney Girls High School
12092083 Sally Choi F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
12898797 Eugenia Choo F Cherrybrook Technology High School
12215193 Matthew Sern Farh Choo M Normanhurst Boys High School
12440030 Udaibir Singh Chopra M North Sydney Boys High School
12334664 Tawfiq Mohammed Chowdhury M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
12958730 Thornton John Christensen M Merewether High School
12092091 Larissa Chu F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
11891209 Samuel Chui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12827261 Adriana Maree Cincotta F Aquinas College
11484875 Joanna Ciolpan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11189563 Micharne Gai Cloughley F The McDonald College
12338252 Megan Frances Grace Coall F All Saints College St Mary's Campus
12707649 Patrick William Collins M Marist College Pagewood
12661231 David Patrick Collits M Fort Street High School Petersham
12010427 Benjamin Conigrave M Sydney Grammar School
12294964 Liviu Constantinescu M Caringbah High School
12454686 Daphnee Cook F Blue Mountains Grammar School
13084866 Shamil Deshan Cooray M Canberra Grammar School
12154763 Alexandra Coroneo F Kambala
12299141 Melinda Lee Cowan F Engadine High School
12562322   Not for publication F Abbotsleigh
12069855 Jack Alex Piddington Cox M Sydney Secondary College/Leichhardt Campus
12263635 Claire Eloise Crawford F Manly Selective Campus
12261314 Claudia Crawford F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
12196784 Isabel Clare Cropley F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College North Sydney
12590075 Sophie Elizabeth Crosbie F Hornsby Girls High School
12702310 Thomas John Crowther M Asquith Boys High School
12295014 David Edward John Cunningham M Caringbah High School
12165781 Thomas Peter Cusbert M Sydney Boys High School
12392265 Fadi Dahbar M Holy Spirit College (Lakemba)
12600291 Hardik Rashesh Dalal M Baulkham Hills High School
11880010 Clarence Siu Yeen Dang M Caringbah High School
11891217 Amrita Das F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12440146 Aniket Das M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12606672 Ian Matthew Davies M Epping Boys High School
12278373 Tisha Dejmanee F St Catherine's School
11891225 Lucy Deng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12823703 Pietro Ronaldo Di Ciaccio M Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
12437447 Lina Di Marco F Chatswood High School
12767269 Larissa Di Mauro F Santa Sabina College Strathfield
12240090 Steven Dineen M Newington College Stanmore
12586760 Karl Albert Dittko M Billabong High School
12904533 Leah Doman F South Grafton High School
11975577 Erin Louise Donnelley F Ascham School
12165862 Robert Anthony Dooley M Sydney Boys High School
11980368 Nicholas Dowsley M Sydney Grammar School
12230702 Kathryn Therese Drew F Colo High School
12152418   Not for publication F Sefton High School
12556756 Alix Didina Margaret Dumitrescu F Abbotsleigh
12732031 Emma Christie Dunlop F North Sydney Girls High School
12317956 Thomas Peter Dutka M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
12027109 Roshena Tara Dutta F Pymble Ladies' College
12170564 Neshanth Easwaralingam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12823789 Ross Hagar Eaton M Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
12751214 Audrey Lizanne Echevarria F Sydney Girls High School
12732058 Lucy Claudia Laurence Edman F North Sydney Girls High School
12133154 Yoel Eisenberg M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12809514 Carlos Georges El-Haddad M Cumberland High School
12780788 Laura Marie Ellicott F Merewether High School
12558597 Jackie Emery F Catherine McAuley Westmead
12388918 Amy Beth Ephron F Reddam House
12556780 Felicity Deborah Errington F Abbotsleigh
12257139 Marc Espinasse M Oakhill College Castle Hill
11980457 Robert Evans M Sydney Grammar School
12598653 Farzan Fahrtash M Epping Boys High School
12170866 Raymond Fang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12784902 Markos Farag M St Mary's Cathedral College (Sydney)
12893566 Catherine Meng Jia Feng F Fort Street High School Petersham
12143737 Melanie Fentoullis F Kambala
12655495 Dean Francis Fernandez M All Saints Catholic Senior College Casula
12303335 Roshika Therese Fernando F Cheltenham Girls' High School
12104200 Lauren Anne Ferris F Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty)
11980481 Daniel Fink M Sydney Grammar School
12355963 Thomas Finn M St Ignatius' College
11980503 Alessandro Fois M Sydney Grammar School
12125755 Emma Foley F Brigidine College Randwick
12732082 Nicole Lee Forster F North Sydney Girls High School
12211759 Alana Fraser F Wenona School North Sydney
11980546 Henry Fraser M Sydney Grammar School
12732090 Deborah Baila Frenkel F North Sydney Girls High School
12125240 Ya'el Frisch F Sydney Girls High School
12751338 Maggie Wing Ki Fung F Sydney Girls High School
12257473 Peter Gaffney M Oakhill College Castle Hill
12732112 Pearl Dianne Gallagher F North Sydney Girls High School
12165943 Zahid Gamieldien M Sydney Boys High School
12140134 Helena Gamvros F Kambala
12294115 Sue Lyn Gan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13786941 Judd Garratt M St Marys Senior High School
12194951 Dane Alan Garrood M Blayney High School
13535981 Sophie Gascoigne-Cohen F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
12653964 Meredith Frances Gaston F Loreto Kirribilli
12751346 Andrea Geraldine Gatt F Sydney Girls High School
12337493 Andris Gauja M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13085293 Daniel Edward Gavaghan M Canberra Grammar School
12240376 James Gay M Newington College Stanmore
12133227 Michelle Geber F Kambala
12340540 Sonya Danielle Gee F MLC Burwood
12261608 Liesbeth Geerligs F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
12732139 Archana Gelda F North Sydney Girls High School
12662270 Samer Ghattas M Baulkham Hills High School
12440286 Vafa Darren Ghazavi M North Sydney Boys High School
11980554 James Gibson M Sydney Grammar School
12914202 Beth Gilbert F William Branwhite Clarke College
12914210 Katie Gilbert F William Branwhite Clarke College
12556853   Not for publication F Abbotsleigh
12556888 Pamela Golamco F Abbotsleigh
12600615 Lisa Marie Gomes F Baulkham Hills High School
12149700 Karli Gordon F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12027265 Felicity Kingsbury Graham F Pymble Ladies' College
11950132 Michael Granziera M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11348238 Michael Gray M Girraween High School
12929900 Philippa Rachel Green F Newcastle Grammar School
12422695 James Brian Merewyn Greenwood M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
12275315 Tom Griffin M Manly Selective Campus
12027281 Jessica Grundy F Pymble Ladies' College
12139128 Tahli Grunstein F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
13671885 Yifu Gu M SCECGS Redlands
12270542 Ioana Gudas F Oakhill College Castle Hill
12751389 Ye-Fei Guo F Sydney Girls High School
12520964 Nechama Dina Gutnick F Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus)
12476957 Amanda Hales F The Hills Grammar School Kenthurst
12732201 Sylvia Bokyung Ham F North Sydney Girls High School
12556942 Sarah Frances Hambly F Abbotsleigh
12295235 Phillip George Hamer M Caringbah High School
12166060 Shihab Hamid M Sydney Boys High School
12303475 Sarah Catherine Hampton F Cheltenham Girls' High School
11999840 Diane Marie Terese Hanna F St George Girls High School Kogarah
11979076 Margaux Olivia Harris F Ascham School
12732228 Osmanthus Joyce Hart-Smith F North Sydney Girls High School
12240791 Joshua Hatten M Newington College Stanmore
11940919 Larissa Alice Hauser F Baulkham Hills High School
12067275 Kobi Lee Haworth F McCarthy Catholic College - Tribe Street - Tamworth
12732236 Wendy He F North Sydney Girls High School
12654030 Brianna Rachael Heazlewood F Loreto Kirribilli
12042361 Cara Elizabeth Hegarty F MLC Burwood
12682549 Andrew John Heike M SCECGS Redlands
12732244 Alexandra Helliwell F North Sydney Girls High School
12503466 Lauren Emily Hendry Parsons F Bomaderry High School
12451903 Elizabeth Herbert F Castle Hill High School
12328281 Simon Hew M Barker College Hornsby
12557000 Christina Elizabeth Heydon F Abbotsleigh
12166095 Matthew Hsien Hua Hii M Sydney Boys High School
12027400 Edith Hiu Yan Ho F Pymble Ladies' College
12780990 Edwin Kin Kong Ho M Merewether High School
12155174 Victoria Shan Ying Ho F Kambala
11980694 William Ho M Sydney Grammar School
12240929 William Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11942377 James Alexander Hoare M North Sydney Boys High School
12751443 Joanne Elizabeth Hogan F Sydney Girls High School
12633041 Annette Holmes F Dungog High School
12671342 Stacey Therese Hooper F Kinross Wolaroi School
12422857 Andrew Douglas Hopkins M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
12577958 Cameron Michael Hough M The Illawarra Grammar School
12386567 Xing Hao Hu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11980732 Rawen Zhi Hong Huang M Sydney Grammar School
12899475 David Hughes M Cherrybrook Technology High School
11980740 Yorlon Hui M Sydney Grammar School
12902778 Chun-chi Hung M Sydney Boys High School
12171684 Rachel Michelle Hung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11969879 Penelope Hunter F Ravenswood School for Girls
12757220 Samuel David Hurley M The Scots College
12318375 Alice Hoan Sang Huynh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12152655 Leanne Huynh F Sefton High School
12837399 Matthew William Huynh M Canley Vale High School
12937474 Ngoc Bich Ha (Kerrianne) Huynh F Macquarie Fields High School
12172109 Chris Ihm M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11225543 Andrew John Inglis M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
12781032 Timothy Brian Iredale M Merewether High School
12396805 Graeme Marc Israel M Cranbrook School
12432410 Rose Jackson F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
12751486 Ujvala Jagadish F Sydney Girls High School
12866364 Shanaka Praveen Jayasuriya M The King's School Parramatta
12599552 Shasheen Dileepa Jayaweera M Baulkham Hills High School
12027540 Nicola Nadia Jeffery F Pymble Ladies' College
12011504 Leah Guinevere Jessup F St George Girls High School Kogarah
11298362 Wei Jiang F MLC Burwood
12476345 Ruby Johnson F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
12732384 Sally McColl Johnston F North Sydney Girls High School
12241526 Michael Jordan M Newington College Stanmore
12328605 Andrew Judd M Barker College Hornsby
12167539 Ashley David Judd M St Andrew's Cathedral School
12152760 Abdulmasih Kahawati M Sefton High School
12440510 Tommy Man Tai Kam M North Sydney Boys High School
12090838 Christopher Kane M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
12600704 Yasitha Chandika Karunatilake M Baulkham Hills High School
12607059 Madusha Vidurinda Katuwandeniya M Epping Boys High School
12557116 Susan Jennifer Jacqueline Kaye F Abbotsleigh
11969917 Rebecca Keefe F Ravenswood School for Girls
12094396 Scott Keenan M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
12537786 Jamie Robert Kelly M Elderslie High School
12021941 Rebecca Anne Kelly F St Joseph's Catholic High School Albion Park
12140126 Steven Kempler M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12212704 Alexandra Kennett F Wenona School North Sydney
11891314 Victor Keung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12590369 Caroline Kim F Hornsby Girls High School
12166311 Chang-Wan Kim M Sydney Boys High School
11891322 William Woo Jin Kim M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12557132 Sophie Diana King F Abbotsleigh
12204213 Anna Klauzner F International Grammar School
12027699 Amy Joy Knibbs F Pymble Ladies' College
12322682 Fiona Briony Knox F Kinross Wolaroi School
12600305 Kevin Kar-Man Ko M Baulkham Hills High School
12732465 Aditi Kogekar F North Sydney Girls High School
12129602 Lior Kogus F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12027702 Yi-Hsia Koh F Pymble Ladies' College
11891349 Barron Jamin Koo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12139373 Marcus Kornmehl M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12682786 Zsofi Dorottya Korosy F SCECGS Redlands
12186045 Georgia Koupparis F Mount St Joseph Milperra
12174268 Angela Shiao Ting Kow F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12141106 Sasha Krouk-Gonda F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
11980937 Jonathan Krygier M Sydney Grammar School
12732481 Nicole Bianca Kuepper F North Sydney Girls High School
12166397 Sachin Kumar M Sydney Boys High School
12782993 Adam Michael Kuziow M Parramatta Marist High School
12374798 Alexander Junzhi Kwa M Knox Grammar School
11485464 Billy Cheuk Hei Kwan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12776888 Charlotte Kwik F Roseville College
12328729 Albert Kwok M Barker College Hornsby
11891365 Shirley Sze Man Kwok F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12930097 Jessica Ida Elizabeth Lack F Newcastle Grammar School
13085757 Jeffrey K C Lai M Canberra Grammar School
12599587 Alice Ka Ki Lam F Baulkham Hills High School
12661711 Ava Hau Yin Lam F Fort Street High School Petersham
12304080 Erica Lai Ting Lam F North Sydney Girls High School
12281293 Susanna Lam F Manly Selective Campus
12488866 John Newton Lambert M Gosford High School
12157142 Alexis Landsman F Reddam House
12636156 Kathryn Louise Langton F St Vincent's College Potts Point
12837593 Anna Lau F Canley Vale High School
12174721 Yun Yi Lau F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12834497 Mitchell James Lawrence M Macksville High School
15032235 Nelly Laydrus F St Marys Senior High School
12174896 Elizabeth Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12600925 Gina Ying-Fang Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12732538 Hae Kyung Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
11191037 Jonathan Wei Seng Lee M Cranbrook School
12027842 Karen Ka-Ling Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11891438 Sara Sze-Man Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12027877 Sunny Meng-Cheng Lee F Pymble Ladies' College
12732562 Xue-Li Sheryl Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
13085846 Felix Robert Lehane M Canberra Grammar School
11854850 Xin Lei M Fort Street High School Petersham
12197624 Elizabeth Jane Leitner F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College North Sydney
12600607 Amanda Mun-See Leong F Baulkham Hills High School
12387806 Martin Paul Leslie M Alstonville High School
12284527 Adriana Katharine Letnic F Manly Selective Campus
12304455 Carmen Helena Leung F Cheltenham Girls' High School
12899912 Vivien Yuen Man Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12781172 Angela Jane Lewis F Merewether High School
12599269 Angela Li F Baulkham Hills High School
12732597 Dianna Li F North Sydney Girls High School
12870221 Jennifer Li F Cabramatta High School
12037619 Maria Zhi Li F St George Girls High School Kogarah
11981011 William Li M Sydney Grammar School
13178771 Audrey Ying Ling Lim F Pymble Ladies' College
12751702 Evelyn Hui Gnor Lim F Sydney Girls High School
12175957 Glaphyra Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11981038 Zi-Yang Lim M Sydney Grammar School
12106920 Jia Annie Lin F Burwood Girls High School
11222161 Li-ni Lin F North Sydney Girls High School
12776934 Linda Lin F Roseville College
12152949 Wei Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12732619 Belinda Baifan Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
11891462 Danny Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12374925 Joe Chia-Yu Liu M Knox Grammar School
12957629 Liu Liu F Burwood Girls High School
12206038 Margaret Liu F Killara High School
12686188 Ming Yu Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11950345 Edrick Cheuk Kay Lo M Normanhurst Boys High School
12767765 Alessandra Lopert F Santa Sabina College Strathfield
12284535 Sarah Louise Lothian F Kirrawee High School
11891489 Teresa Louie F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13185727 Yun Lu F Beverly Hills Girls High School
12732635 Lisa Luo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12600135 Shi-Nan Luong F Baulkham Hills High School
12557221 Elizabeth Sian Gale Luxford F Abbotsleigh
12312911 Theresa Ly F Strathfield Girls High School
12599900 Christopher Chi Wai Ma M Baulkham Hills High School
12312946 Jeanette Ma F Strathfield Girls High School
13523355 Thomas Chun Hin Ma M Caringbah High School
11981097 James Mackay M Sydney Grammar School
12623569 Mark Magdy M Open Training and Education Network
12480458 Patrick Joseph Mahony M Chevalier College Bowral
12600208 Adrian Ho Kwan Mak M Baulkham Hills High School
12177046 Kelvin Kwan Yiu Mak M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13927588 Emna Malas F Blakehurst High School
11485715 Sarah Jing Ye Man F Baulkham Hills High School
11981100 Evan Manolios M Sydney Grammar School
12732694 Julia Andree Mansour F North Sydney Girls High School
12455097 Sophie Marjanac F Blue Mountains Grammar School
12557264 Danielle Claire Stevens Marks F Sydney Distance Education High School
12208820 Alexis Marshall M International Grammar School
12476450 Josephine Lucy Marshall F Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
12776993 Jacqueline Martin F Roseville College
12463944 Sophie Louise Martin F Mater Maria Catholic College
12159625 Anna Louise Mason F St John's College Dubbo
11656668 Claire Elise Mason F Kooringal High School
12177402 Grant James Neville Mason M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11996590 Katherine Helena Mason F Brigidine College Randwick
12416601 Frances Olivia Massey F Loreto Normanhurst
12732708 Elizabeth Jane Matters F North Sydney Girls High School
12781202 Kimberly Alison McArthur F Merewether High School
12284683 Giselle Eloise McCarthy F Kirrawee High School
12824556 Julian Douglass McDonald M Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
12028075 Elizabeth Jane McGill F Pymble Ladies' College
12781296 Alexandra Lynn McInnes F Merewether High School
12079907 Carl James McIntosh M St Pius X College
12221134 Elizabeth(Beth) McLean F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
12184611 Christopher McMahon M Holy Cross College Ryde
12816723 Jamie Patricia McPherson F Lisarow High School
12708025 Joel Meares M Marist College Pagewood
12866658 Lawrence Anthony Mendes M The King's School Parramatta
12956169 Aditya Krishna Menon M Killara High School
12177909 Madeleine Milasas F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12423217 Thomas David Millar M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
11981151 James Miller M Sydney Grammar School
12014317 Laura Catherine Miller F Albury High School
12261942 Hannah Mills F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
12146000 Kirstin Ann Mills F Galston High School
12751834 Dominique Elise Mitchell F Sydney Girls High School
11060196 Lewis Mitchell M Smith's Hill High School
12557310 Cassandra Moeller F Abbotsleigh
11191126 Murphy Fei Mok M Cranbrook School
12452306 Joanna Mondy F Castle Hill High School
12678436 Hayley Montague F Brigidine College St Ives
12304862 Alicia Kate Montgomery F Cheltenham Girls' High School
12883757 Alys Moody F Coffs Harbour Senior College
12683111 Benjamin Maxwell Moore M SCECGS Redlands
12795238 Kirsty Allison Moore F St Catherine's School
12149964 Trevor Moses M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
11110657 Bree Alexandra Munro F Kirrawee High School
12751869 Deirdre Eileen Murphy F Sydney Girls High School
12201508 Stephanie Murray F Kambala
11298818 Urmila Nadkarni F MLC Burwood
11891519 Dhakshini Nagarajah F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11891527 Christopher Nahm M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12440871 Jonathan Kannan Nambiar M North Sydney Boys High School
12600550 Shalini Priyangi Nanayakkara F Baulkham Hills High School
12557388 Zigrid Leigh Napier F Abbotsleigh
12590679 Sitara Suzanne Nasiry F Hornsby Girls High School
12179901 Tracy Hiew Wai Nau F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12816901 Timothy Nesbitt-Hawes M Central Coast Grammar School
12487177 Jill Maree Newby F Port Hacking High School
12180888 Kheng-Seong Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12181272 Sheung-Him Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
11970168 Stephanie Ng F Ravenswood School for Girls
12440928 Tony Chi Wai Ng M North Sydney Boys High School
11891543 Yorick Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12045654 Cindy Nguyen F Turramurra High School
12166702 David Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
11532624 Davis Hoang Nguyen M Patrician Brothers' College (Fairfield)
12337566 Hai van Nguyen F Westfields Sports High School
12489218 Nam Nguyen M Gosford High School
11998895 Thao Nguyen F Casimir Catholic College
12838417 Toni Amy Nguyen F Canley Vale High School
12337663 Trang Nguyen F Westfields Sports High School
12151276 Simon Ni M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
12578180 Timothy Andrew Nicholls M The Illawarra Grammar School
12151446 Patrick Luke Noble M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
12076185 Christopher Daniel Nugroho M St Pius X College
12559267 Rhiannon Dorah O'Donoghue F Catherine McAuley Westmead
12612478 Matthew Thomas O'Sullivan M St Francis Xavier's College Hamilton
12423330 Oscar Donald Oberg M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
12732767 Kristen Renee Ochs F North Sydney Girls High School
12048297 Adelene Su Chen Ong F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12295758 Jacyleen Ong F Caringbah High School
11981283 Vinayak Orekondy M Sydney Grammar School
12607520 Gayan Padmasekara M North Sydney Boys High School
13074062 Shobini Pakthasivam F MLC Burwood
12295766 Rita Pang F Caringbah High School
12751966 Vivian Wai Jing Pang F Sydney Girls High School
12620632 Andrew Pankhurst M Armidale High School
12900457 Anthony Gene Passe-de Silva M Cherrybrook Technology High School
12219490 Catherine Pham F Mount St Joseph Milperra
12378386 Matthew Phillips M Central Coast Grammar School
12683235 Georgina Cay Philpott F SCECGS Redlands
12732821 Catherine Louise Piggin F North Sydney Girls High School
12777140 Lauren Pilz F Roseville College
12698771 Crystal May Yuen Png F Meriden School Strathfield
12895461 Amanda Jayne Porter F Maclean High School
12557493 Lisa Catherine Potter F Abbotsleigh
12243820 Daniel Potts M Sydney Grammar School
12777175 Clare Powell F Roseville College
11997031 Eleanor Kathleen Pratt F Brigidine College Randwick
12129750 Dinar Dhamma Prihardini F Randwick Girls High School
12781520 Tahni Lee Pyke F Merewether High School
12155190 Nathan Quigley M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
12028415 Kylie Melissa Radich F Pymble Ladies' College
12028423 Keshini Rajan F Pymble Ladies' College
11981364 Pradeep Rajendran M Sydney Grammar School
13194157 Pratheepan Rajendran M Homebush Boys High School
12662491 Priyal Rama-Asary F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11891594 Thushanthy Ramakrishnan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11981380 Jeremy Raper M Sydney Grammar School
11891616 Tharani Rasaretnam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12607679 Khalid-Nabil Rasouli M Epping Boys High School
12247737 Meg Richardson F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
11970257 Janina Richert F Ravenswood School for Girls
12943814 Amie Rebecca Rieseberg F Wingham High School
12599765 Nicholas Daniel Riordan M Baulkham Hills High School
12661665 Amelia Victoria Anne Roberts F Fort Street High School Petersham
12357133 Daniel Roberts M St Ignatius' College
12244045 Rupert Robey M Newington College Stanmore
12590806 Jessica Pamela Roessler F Hornsby Girls High School
12781571 Rachel Louise Rose F Merewether High School
11935222 Christopher William Rowe M The Armidale School
12562756 Kate Bella Rudzyn F North Sydney Girls High School
11191029 Karl Alan Ruhl M Cranbrook School
12267355 Matthew Dale Runck M Melville High School
12102275 Liam Sacco M Ashfield Boys High School
12600216 Peter Michael Sahui M Baulkham Hills High School
11891640 Santosh Sanagapalli M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12071868 Angat Sandhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12293933 Surajeev Santhirasegaram M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12505493 Margaret Krystyna Sarlej F Girraween High School
12293356 Tessa Dawn Satherley F Lismore High School
12234260 Katherine Maree Scarpin F Gilroy College Castle Hill
12378513 Morgan Schulze M Central Coast Grammar School
12557663 Louise Anne Schwartzkoff F Abbotsleigh
12600127 Shona Ann Seaton F Baulkham Hills High School
12163088 Ashley Seeto M St Joseph's College Hunters Hill
12187831 Lauren Selby F Kambala
12732910 Jessica Ruth Selwyn F North Sydney Girls High School
12295936 Feneil Shah M Caringbah High School
12028601 Olivia Huizhi Sham F Pymble Ladies' College
12073186 Abdul Rahman Shamsin M Homebush Boys High School
11891659 Shalini Shanmugalingam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13086788 Ankit Sharma M Canberra Grammar School
12244304 Gaurav Sharma M Newington College Stanmore
12329733 Claire Sheather F Barker College Hornsby
12028628 Yvonne Yuet Wun Shek F Pymble Ladies' College
12590857 Sylvia Anna Shields F Hornsby Girls High School
12599617 Shamindra Shrotriya M Baulkham Hills High School
11981569 Gideon Silverman M Sydney Grammar School
12167008 Junyang Sim M Sydney Boys High School
12329776 Natasha Simonsen F Barker College Hornsby
11997457 Vivien Clare Singleton F Brigidine College Randwick
12600283 Shruti Sinha F Baulkham Hills High School
12698895 Eileen Sirinopakul F Meriden School Strathfield
12441126 Jason Wun Tong Siu M North Sydney Boys High School
12732953 Pui Yan Grace Siu F North Sydney Girls High School
11981593 Nirthan Alfred Sivathondan M Sydney Grammar School
12590865 Nanthini Skandakumar F Hornsby Girls High School
12505604 Natalia Monika Skorzewska F Girraween High School
12028717 Lucinda Elizabeth Smith F Pymble Ladies' College
12073259 Lisa So F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12205171 Daniel Solomons M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12600917 Ming Yuen Song F Baulkham Hills High School
12200412 Yeumee Song F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12732996 Rosemary Anne Southwood F North Sydney Girls High School
12185642 Alicia Speirs F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12141955 Amy Spira F Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12198574 Sarah Margaret Steele F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College North Sydney
12279574 Celine Steinfeld F St Catherine's School
12768443 Clare Stewart F Santa Sabina College Strathfield
12339879 Emily Claire Stroud F Duval High School
11486118 Jonathan David Stuart M Baulkham Hills High School
12781679 Robyn Margaret Stuart F Merewether High School
11950469 Patrick James Stubbs M Normanhurst Boys High School
12489587 Mark Sturgess M Gosford High School
12441177 Jack Chun-Chia Su M Sydney Boys High School
13086974 Richard Paul Sullivan M Canberra Grammar School
12185804 Visaahini Sureshan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12319401 Gaurav Sutrave M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
12160283 Timothy James Swan M Coffs Harbour Senior College
12511175 Symmie Swil F Masada College
11855075 Andrew Ta M Fort Street High School Petersham
12479050 Patrick Tai M St Aloysius College Milsons Point
12423772 Andrew Seng Mun Tan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
12026358 Candice Wei Ling Tan F Crestwood High School
12733038 Carolyn Mei Ling Tan F North Sydney Girls High School
12074158 Frances Siew Ping Tan F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12460937 Li En Tan F North Sydney Girls High School
12028806 Mei-Yong Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
14885552 Sheng Yeeng Tan F INTI International College Penang
12733054 Victoria Ai Lee Tan F North Sydney Girls High School
11891667 Andrew Ming Liang Tang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12265492 Merry Li Si Tang F Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus)
11891675 Yong-Run Bob Tang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12579101 Jane Emma Taylor F New England Girls' School
14885676 Huey, Jessie Teng F INTI International College Penang
12429770 Yi-Shun Teoh M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
12752172 Wenny Theresia F Sydney Girls High School
12611137 Megan Kate Thomas F Gunnedah High School
12441282 Patrick William Thomas M North Sydney Boys High School
12296142 Ryan James Thomas M Caringbah High School
12716605 Lisa Anne Thompson F St Ives High School
12698909 Carina Thuaux F Meriden School Strathfield
12138245 Nicole Sarah Tiedgen F Randwick Girls High School
11845479 Rebecca Tiernan F Merewether High School
12244630 James Tod-Hill M Newington College Stanmore
12077246 Joyce Tong F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12577370 Nazih Touma M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
12153694 Christine Yun Tran F Sefton High School
13087016 Michael James Tran M Canberra Grammar School
12357648 Jack Tregoning M St Ignatius' College
12768516 Julia Tringali F Santa Sabina College Strathfield
12441363 Don Truong M North Sydney Boys High School
12871120 My Linh Truong F Cabramatta High School
12599722 Yvonne Tse F Baulkham Hills High School
12296177 Verety Anna Tunnicliff F Caringbah High School
11986005 Josephine Jane Turner F Ascham School
11981852 Nicholas Turner M Sydney Grammar School
12654790 Philippa Claire Turner F Loreto Kirribilli
12828349 Bronwyn Sarah Tyson F Aquinas College
12455402 Jamie (Gaee) Vahn F Blue Mountains Grammar School
12082193 Katherine Anne Vassie F St George Girls High School Kogarah
12557833 Sarah Beverley Vaughan F Abbotsleigh
11855172 Anurag Verma M Fort Street High School Petersham
12216157 Zachary John Vermeer M Normanhurst Boys High School
12221576 Jennifer Vu F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
11981917 Kim Vu M Sydney Grammar School
12386222 Yongjian Vun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12316542 Benjamin Wahlhaus M Moriah College Queens Park Campus
12732449 Nathalie Rafaella Walger F North Sydney Girls High School
11299296 Kirsty Wallace-Hor F MLC Burwood
12444621 King Man Wan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12678746 Celestine Wang F Brigidine College St Ives
12505809 Diana Ding Fang Wang F Girraween High School
12608004 Jeffrey Tse-Wei Wang M Baulkham Hills High School
12170106 Maria Ying Wang F Kincoppal-Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
12028989 Susie Hsin Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
12136277 Suzy Wang F Kambala
12314744 Tao-Ran Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12752261 Wendy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12716745 Zhen Wang F St Ives High School
12698984 Ramya Waran F Meriden School Strathfield
12201869 Emma Ward F Kambala
12557884 Fiona Yvonne Warry F Abbotsleigh
12319622 Conrad Dominic Wasko M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
12420102 Daniel Weaver M St Patrick's College Strathfield
12482442 Louise Jeannine Wesolowski F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
12935072 Natasha Grace Wheatley F Springwood High School
11940889 Shelley Anne Wheeler F Baulkham Hills High School
12216416 Bernadette Wilks F Tangara School for Girls
12935110 Alice Mary Williams F Springwood High School
12489854 Jessica Lee Williams F Gosford High School
11465315 Susan Grace Williams F St Mary Star of The Sea College Wollongong
12781857 Samuel Edward Wills M Merewether High School
12193084 Alex Chit Hei Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12752369 Felicia Mo Wah Wong F Sydney Girls High School
12591047 Janet Min Way Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
12673450 Melody Nga Ting Wong F St George Girls High School Kogarah
11981992 Nathaniel Wong M Sydney Grammar School
12193262 Nicholas Sing Loong Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12505825 Quincy Jing Jeng Wong M Girraween High School
11299350 Samantha Yi Yan Wong F MLC Burwood
12758294 Steve Wong-Chung-Lung M The Scots College
12029187 Zelie Christine Wood F Pymble Ladies' College
12599994 Elke Lauren Elizabeth Woodhouse F Baulkham Hills High School
12167288 You Wu M Sydney Boys High School
12501501 Tadeusz Antoni Wysocki M The Illawarra Grammar School
12207182 Anthony Kaki Yan M North Sydney Boys High School
12505876 Li-Te Leon Yan M Baulkham Hills High School
11891764 Jinna Yao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12245009 Daniel Yardley M Newington College Stanmore
12019386 Guo Ying Edward Ye M Fort Street High School Petersham
12511728 Albert James Yee M Terra Sancta College
11982026 Bobby Yeh M Sydney Grammar School
12505884 Li Pei Michelle Yeoh F Girraween High School
11985424 Maria Yiasemides F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
12599625 Elaine Ho Yik F Baulkham Hills High School
12193882 Helen Kai Yee Yip F James Ruse Agricultural High School
11891772 Hans Yoo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
12242743 Vivian Youn F MLC Burwood
12340192 Lachlan James Young M Duval High School
12242972 Emily Yue F MLC Burwood
12591144 Sara Yusuf F Hornsby Girls High School
12192932 Rebecca Zakarija F St Marys Senior High School
12905254 Veronica Zhong Zhong Zhan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
12373422 Han Fei Zhang F Riverside Girls High School
12591160 Kyann Zhang F Hornsby Girls High School
12279906 Yue Cen Zhou F St Catherine's School
14019898 Hanqing John Zhu M Kogarah High School
11956130 Mimi Zou F Sydney Girls High School
12622473 Samuel Constantine Zouroudis M South Sydney High School Maroubra
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size