1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2004 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All Rounders List - 2004 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.

Student
Number
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
15068396 Sadhana Abayasekara F Sydney Girls High School
14927190 Michael Abbott M Newcastle Grammar School
14314636 Aishah Rohaiza Bte Hj Abu Bakar Geneid F Kambala
14341544 Matea Adamec F MLC Burwood
14075453 David Agoston-O'Connor M Sydney Grammar School
14645594 Tanvir Ahmed M Sydney Boys High School
14460543 Kris-Anne Alcantara F Mount St Joseph
14288740 Emma Louise Alcock F Pymble Ladies' College
14691707 Usaid Khalil Allahwala M North Sydney Boys High School
14948783 Marc Oliver Allante M The Scots College
14279407 Courtney Allely F Roseville College
14186743 Sara Allen F Barker College
14662383 Keith Joseph Almeida M Baulkham Hills High School
14645616 Ali Abdulkarim Alsamail M Sydney Boys High School
14481885 Anday Altas M Wagga Wagga High School
14540369 Gail Alvares F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
15080620 Bernise Alviar F Baulkham Hills High School
14717676 Verity Claire Ambler F Abbotsleigh
13959560 Lisa An F North Sydney Girls High School
14805613 Anisha Anantharaman F Macarthur Girls High School
14394362 Sarah Jayne Anderson F Merewether High School
14220240 Grant Joseph Andrews M Cranbrook School
14075488 Christopher Angelos M Sydney Grammar School
14140255 Chloe Sarah Angyal F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14467033 Joshua Anstey M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13584729 Madhuri Anupindi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15102551 Mayuri Anupindi F North Sydney Girls High School
15094281 Phillip Aquilina M Parramatta Marist High School
14691715 Mal Maruha Arasa Ratnam M North Sydney Boys High School
14494006 Elizabeth Arndt F Central Coast Grammar School
14706453 Abraham Arul-Anandam M Trinity Grammar School
13573697 Dushyanthy Arumugam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13574669 Prasad Jankiram Athreya M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13584966 Alpha Chi-Ki Au F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14972382 Wing Kei Au F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14194983 Alison Grace Auld F La Salle Academy
13993157 Chris Avdalis M All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
14473009 Corina Louise Backhouse F Nowra High School
14196137 Matthew Charles Baines M Davidson High School
14662421 Jennifer Naomi Baldwin F Baulkham Hills High School
14693580 Hannah Bang F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13585008 Jack Bao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14330267 Deepa Anand Bapat F Strathfield Girls High School
13328315 David Ian Barker M Normanhurst Boys High School
14311882 Lauren Yvonne Baroukh F Kambala
14315330 Rachel Joy Bartholomeusz F St Patrick's College
14549285 Danielle Barton F Masada College
14617140 Rachel Maria Basa F Sylvania High School
14288872 Kiera Joanne Batten F Pymble Ladies' College
13115834 Alix Mallory Baumgartner F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14588957 Benjamin John Baxter M Hunter Valley Grammar School
14670351 Kapil Dev Bazil M Epping Boys High School
14636374 Luke Beck M Ingleburn High School
14903364 Kate Bedwell F Stella Maris College
13574707 Kang-Lei Bei M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14085181 Kate Fitzgerald Belling F Pennant Hills High School
14922377 Evgeniya Belousova F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14773096 James Thomas Bennett M St John The Evangelist High School
14835229 Matthew Bentley M St Patrick's College
14498419 Kristie Bergamin F Freeman Catholic College
15054492 Justine Berger F Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
14058257 Samantha Berrett F Caringbah High School
14005048 Nader Beshay M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14492321 Victoria Beyer F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14274154 Diane Beyrouthi F Loreto Normanhurst
14540423 Marthese Bezzina F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
14295321 Aditya Bhagwat M Fort Street High School Petersham
14783008 Pranav Bhatt M East Hills Boys Technology High School
15006951 Anam Bilgrami F Hornsby Girls High School
14227873 Catherine Bills F Trinity Catholic College Lismore - St Mary's Campus
14075585 David Birch M Sydney Grammar School
14773118 James Colin Bishop M St John The Evangelist High School
14295666 Mikaela Blackwood F Ravenswood School for Girls
14530002 Ashlee Jane Blanch F Wingham High School
14693637 Caitlin Blaxland F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14005935 Tristan Alexander Blom M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14662472 Hamish William Boland-Rudder M Baulkham Hills High School
15068167 Mara Louise Bollard F North Sydney Girls High School
14651373 Philip Adam Boncardo M Girraween High School
14880100 Maryam Boroumand F Turramurra High School
14990100 Marcus Bortolotti M St Ignatius' College
13718970 Elias Bou Obeid M Westfields Sports High School
15775300 Darya Boukata F St Catherine's School
14295704 Lucy Boyle F Ravenswood School for Girls
14403345 Michael James Brady M Central Coast Adventist School
14403388 Sharyn Marie Brady F Central Coast Adventist School
14378332 Daniel N Bragg M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
13645280 Courtney Gordon Gray Brell M Smith's Hill High School
14948872 Peter-John Brennan M The Scots College
14037012 Daniel Brescia M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
14219277 Samantha Brocker F Bishop Druitt College
15068248 Georgina Sarah Brunsdon F North Sydney Girls High School
15044853 William Francis Buckley M Gosford High School
13574758 Minh Vinh Bui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14409610 Sarah Jane Bullock F Belmont High School
14706593 Jason Wayne Burgess M Trinity Grammar School
14077898 Alison Burke F Killara High School
14289038 Alissa Anne Burney F Pymble Ladies' College
14187065 David Burt M Barker College
14272143 Hahna Dufour Busch F St Marys Senior High School
14717889 Emma Claire Butcher F Abbotsleigh
12998430 Bethany Jane Butler F Kooringal High School
14174060 Stephen Arran Butler M Inverell High School
14589171 Jessica Byron F Lambton High School
15094702 Miguel Cabalag M Parramatta Marist High School
13994412 Tian Cai F Sydney Girls High School
15113367 Lucy Cain F St Vincent's College
14485341 Andrew Crawford Cairns M Wagga Wagga High School
13919690 Anthony Thinh Cao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14005285 Yuan Shan Cao M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13959633 Zhi Yan Cao F North Sydney Girls High School
14156674 Alexis Mary-Vivian Carey F Wade High School
14513132 Lauren Carter F Hunter Valley Grammar School
15068299 Lucinda Claire Carter F North Sydney Girls High School
14140417 Anna Honywood Cartwright F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14162402 Hugh Caterson M Newington College
14621857 Catherine Chan F Brigidine College Randwick
13575010 Elton Chi Kin Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14662502 Hung Mei Agnes Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
14462651 Jason Kwok Wai Chan M Carlingford High School
14381716 June Chung Yan Chan F St Johns Park High School
14326731 Karen Cecilia Chan F Willoughby Girls High School
15068302 Karen Ka Hang Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
13994439 Roslyn Wai Sze Chan F Sydney Girls High School
14289135 Sabrina Lai Mun Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
13585202 Simon Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14811591 Stephen Sillan Chan M Knox Grammar School
14693734 Vasudha Chandra F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13634858 Kai Chang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13575584 Bruce Chau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15002522 Jeffrey Kit Wah Chau M Penrith High School
14341692 Shien-Ning Chee F MLC Burwood
14706720 Kishor Tanujan Chelliah M Trinity Grammar School
14295836 Abigail Chen F Ravenswood School for Girls
14376283 Ami Chen F Burwood Girls High School
13854483 Amy Huiya Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
13612501 Ellen Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14645772 James Jian Xin Chen M Sydney Boys High School
13585628 Xiao Yi Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13575517 Ying Gang Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13574863 Yufei Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15007109 Cissie Chang Cheng F Hornsby Girls High School
14643818 Samuel Cheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15068353 Yen Szu Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
13936048 Jason Jen Cheong M Knox Grammar School
13574928 Sarat Chandra Cheruvu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14341714 Carmen Cheung F MLC Burwood
14767916 Clifford Cheung M Baulkham Hills High School
15870141 Kenneth Yun Lam Cheung M Carlingford High School
13585741 Phylannie Cheung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14777466 Robert Cheung M James Cook Boys Technology High School
14651454 Benjamin Joseph Chin M Girraween High School
14662588 Desmond Wai Hong Chin M Baulkham Hills High School
14484477 Sabina Chitty F Tara Anglican School for Girls
14691979 Edward Min-Woo Cho M North Sydney Boys High School
14964339 Alicia Roma Chodkiewicz F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
14036180 Angela Choi F Fort Street High School Petersham
14598006 Grace Moon Jung Choi F Cherrybrook Technology High School
14662618 Sue-Lynne Chok F Baulkham Hills High School
13339082 Julianne Jun Tze Chong F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
14289208 Lauren Tze Ling Chong F Pymble Ladies' College
14394621 Emily Ye-Shun Choo F Merewether High School
15007176 Fiona Hin Fun Chow F Hornsby Girls High School
14691995 Jonathan Yan-Pui Chow M North Sydney Boys High School
15007192 Lisa Yan-Peng Chow F Hornsby Girls High School
14784608 Meganne Louise Christian F The Illawarra Grammar School
14059962 Edwina Christie F Ascham School
15123389 Myung Ho Eric Chu M Kingsgrove High School
14706755 Paul Thomas Chu M Trinity Grammar School
14767959 Samuel Chu M North Sydney Boys High School
13634890 Winnie Chu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14717986 Carmen Hoi-Yee Chung F Abbotsleigh
13959811 Jessica Wing Hin Chung F North Sydney Girls High School
14085505 Neena Hsin-Lin Chung F Pennant Hills High School
14412387 Maris Cilia F Greystanes High School
14767983 Joshua James Clark M Normanhurst Boys High School
13093717 Indako Clarke F MLC Burwood
14774955 Katherine Clothier F Marian Catholic College
14078053 Sasha Cohen M Killara High School
14467165 Ilana Cohn F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14314512 Margaret Cohn-Urbach F Kambala
14394656 Anna Frances Coleman F Merewether High School
13800332 Karen-Anne Coleman F Roseville College
14279547 Sarah Colenbrander F Roseville College
15007214 Gemma Elise Coller F Hornsby Girls High School
13575061 Geoff Peter Collins M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14141561 Jessica Louise Collins F Kurri Kurri High School
15002808 Thomas Michael Conroy M Penrith High School
14919767 Nicholas Edwyn Conti M St Andrew's Cathedral School
14484507 Brittany Cooper F Tara Anglican School for Girls
14378529 Thomas D Cooper M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14706828 Timothy David Cooper M Trinity Grammar School
14295879 Nicola Cotton F Ravenswood School for Girls
15007230 Mio Coxon F Hornsby Girls High School
14212957 Imogen Cranna F Brigidine College St Ives
14202706 Therese Crellin F St Clare's High School
14314520 Chaanah Zoe Crichton F Kambala
14187332 Georgina Crouch F Barker College
14384286 Sophie Cull F Pymble Ladies' College
14940391 Rose Ishbel Cullen F Pittwater High School
14099336 Rachel Monique Cureton F McAuley Catholic College
14843663 Maeve Curry F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
13854602 David Fred D'Silva M Baulkham Hills High School
13575746 Pei Dai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14835504 Andrew Daidone M St Patrick's College
13339279 Saman Daneshjoo F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
14058524 Thurston Hou Yeen Dang M Caringbah High School
14460888 Nicole Daniel F Mount St Joseph
14692061 Andrew Sudiro Darmawan M North Sydney Boys High School
14341846 Stephanie Dash F MLC Burwood
15070056 Sarah Bowen Davies F North Sydney Girls High School
14289321 Jessica Elizabeth Davis F Pymble Ladies' College
14811788 William Cunynghame Daymond M Knox Grammar School
14295976 Abigail Deakin F Ravenswood School for Girls
13767602 Ben Robin Dean M Taree Christian Community School
14035966 Theresa Jane Deegan F Killara High School
14856846 Neha Deshmukh F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14075887 Jason Deutsch M Sydney Grammar School
15093374 Matthew Jonathon Di Palma M The King's School
14203702 Melissa Di Rienzo F St Francis Xavier's College
15045825 Amy Dobbin F Loreto Kirribilli
14645926 Nanshan Dong M Sydney Boys High School
13854610 Ashok Doraiswamy M Baulkham Hills High School
14337326 Emily Kate Drayton F Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus
13635056 Daniel McCall Drew M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14969691 Kate Michelle Drewitt Smith F Cumberland High School
14055266 Kristy Deanne Drinkwater F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14517189 Jeffrey Robert Duncan M Coomealla High School
15068582 Stephanie Cecilia Thuy Duong F Sydney Girls High School
14693882 Sarah Eckstein F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14693890 Alexandra Eggerking F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14467238 David Eisman M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13186294 Hussein El-Achkar M Malek Fahd Islamic School
14645969 Brian Ahmed Elia M Sydney Boys High School
14279679 Alexandra Ellinson F Roseville College
14296050 Catherine Ellis F Ravenswood School for Girls
14897526 Brooke Elizabeth Elliston F SCECGS Redlands
14049665 Elizabeth Elston F Santa Sabina College
14201688 Kellie Eminson F St Vincent's College
13752567 Samantha Louise Ennis F Westfields Sports High School
14692150 Emil Ereve M North Sydney Boys High School
14586911 Christine Ernst F Mount St Benedict College
14384162 Kristina Erzikov F Fort Street High School Petersham
14645985 Bishoy Eskander M Sydney Boys High School
14662715 Jessica Kate Evans F Baulkham Hills High School
14513183 Alison Elizabeth Eveleigh F Hunter Valley Grammar School
15125578 Lauren Ashley Fahy F Hunter Valley Grammar School
14289410 Catherine Jane Farrell F Pymble Ladies' College
14457542 Emma Favretto F Queenwood School for Girls
14296085 Sarah Felden F Ravenswood School for Girls
14725792 Jeffrey Feng M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13854661 Tony Meng Yu Feng M Baulkham Hills High School
15638737 Alexandra Ferendinos F Brigidine College St Ives
14177795 Dominique Kahlee Ferguson F Orange High School
13575789 Chavi Jayanga Fernando M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14707093 Wimal Bellarmine Rehan Fernando M Trinity Grammar School
14076034 Laurence Field M Sydney Grammar School
15046910 Elizabeth Finn F Loreto Kirribilli
14467297 Talia Fisher F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14060936 Zoe Fitzherbert Smith F Ascham School
14662790 Matthew Anthony Fitzpatrick M Baulkham Hills High School
14297499 Nicole Louise Fitzsimons F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
14467300 David Fleischer M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14312676 Matthew Floro M Oakhill College Castle Hill
14718176 Amanda Ru Shan Foong F Abbotsleigh
14220607 James Andrew Stewart Ford M Cranbrook School
14049738 Madeleine Fraser F Santa Sabina College
14717315 Phillipa Alice Freeman F Meriden School
14467327 Carli Freiberg F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14509097 Sarah Frost F Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus)
15007346 Gladys Qun Wei Fung F Hornsby Girls High School
14289496 Karen Kar-Kay Fung F Pymble Ladies' College
14692193 Pui Tak Edwin Fung M North Sydney Boys High School
14289526 Nicola Sara Gallace F Pymble Ladies' College
15695129 Sisi Gao F Randwick Girls High School
13854726 Sameer Garg M Baulkham Hills High School
14394850 Jennifer Lee Garrick F Merewether High School
15068604 Amy Kathryn Gibbs F Sydney Girls High School
14670750 Amitoz Singh Gill M Epping Boys High School
14092773 Karinvir Gill M Toormina High School
13762570 Elisa Gilsenan F The Forest High School Frenchs Forest
15007370 Georgina Alice Glanfield F Hornsby Girls High School
14140654 Madeline Frances Gleeson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
13635250 Shivany Gnaneswaran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14910328 Nicola Goddard F The Hills Grammar School
14168087 Dominic Goh M St Pius X College
14467386 Michael Goldberg M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13779457 Samuel Anthony Goldman M The Scots College
14324399 Josephine Gollan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
14484779 Natalie Goodacre F Tara Anglican School for Girls
14436596 Alyce Ann Gowan F Port Hacking High School
14436618 Amanda Jane Gowan F Port Hacking High School
14289569 Susan Montgomery Graham F Pymble Ladies' College
14168117 Matthew Erin Greco M St Pius X College
14822283 Audrey Claire Green F James Fallon High School
14975543 Wendy Green F Newcastle Grammar School
15045329 Lachlan Joel Grice M Gosford High School
14857001 Kelli Griffin F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14078452 Matthew Griffin M Killara High School
14718273 Eliza Dyson Griffiths F Abbotsleigh
14055428 Ying Gu F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14587063 Anncilla Gunasingam F Mount St Benedict College
14646086 Ivan Wen Han Guo M Sydney Boys High School
14662847 Yuyang Neil Guo M Baulkham Hills High School
13033307 Rahil Gupta M Cranbrook School
13575908 Rohan Gupta M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14060979 Sarika Gupta F Ascham School
14467467 Ilan Gutman M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14707220 Thomas Habib M Trinity Grammar School
14058729 Rowena Penelope Hamer F Caringbah High School
14646108 Sabbir Hamid M Sydney Boys High School
14376577 Jenny Jia Yan Han F Burwood Girls High School
15989556 Shu Yi Han F Taylors College
14076166 Matthew Hansen M Sydney Grammar School
14646132 Varun Harish M Sydney Boys High School
15007419 Chelsea Louise Harper F Hornsby Girls High School
15056819 Lucinda Harrington F Loreto Kirribilli
14060189 Rebecca Harris F Sydney Girls High School
14172807 Edward Hastings M St Aloysius College
14378936 Henry F Hawthorne M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14076190 Christopher Hay M Sydney Grammar School
14005129 Xiran (Simon) He M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14476954 Michael Damien Healy M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
14605657 Leah Hecht F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13844992 Kate Hemphill F Kambala
14442251 Chelsea Rose Herman F Woolgoolga High School
14055460 Gabriella Sophia Hespe-Poulos F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14692312 Timothy Hewitt M North Sydney Boys High School
15057270 Katie Higgins F Loreto Kirribilli
14692320 Mitchell Lachlan Hilder M North Sydney Boys High School
14395067 Julia Ann Hingston F Merewether High School
14507639 Philippa Clare Hinton F Riverside Girls High School
14692339 Adam Lu Fei Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14342125 Anita Ho F MLC Burwood
14162801 Daniel Ho M Newington College
14076204 Kelvin Ho M Sydney Grammar School
14692347 Ken Po Lam Ho M North Sydney Boys High School
13576238 Simon Siu-Sang Ho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14289690 Gemma Catherine Hogg F Pymble Ladies' College
14484825 Sally Holden F Tara Anglican School for Girls
16082759 Joobin Hooshmand M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus
14006001 Emma Louise Horncastle F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14057218 Benjamin Michael Horne M Marist College Kogarah
15070552 Julia Wennie Hu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13635668 Lishi Huang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
16055700 Qin Huang F Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
13717753 Anne Margaret Huby F Open Training and Education Network
14457674 Julia Patricia Hudson F Queenwood School for Girls
14378987 Thomas W Hughes M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14969977 Laura Jane Hunt F Cumberland High School
14674683 Mahwish Hussain F Macarthur Girls High School
14724338 Alexei Ilinykh M St Marys Senior High School
14076247 Shah Inam M Sydney Grammar School
14796436 David Indula M Macquarie Fields High School
13635803 Bernard Chun Shing Ip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14692398 John Ming Hon Ip M North Sydney Boys High School
14557970 Ricky Isserow M Masada College
15069465 Keerthi Iyengar M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
14076263 Nithin Iyer M Sydney Grammar School
14467564 Daniel Jacobs M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13994625 Megha Jain F Sydney Girls High School
14006613 John Doo-Won Jang M Baulkham Hills High School
14923446 Shaun Jankelowitz M Emanuel School
14379037 Christopher RM Jansen M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14990925 Nicholas Janu M St Ignatius' College
13576416 Supun Indunil Jayawardana M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14327150 Tina Jelenic F Willoughby Girls High School
14434178 Amy Claire Jennings F Merewether High School
15007443 Jenny Jing Yi Ji F Hornsby Girls High School
14651772 Jie Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14649093 Shan Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14662898 Juri Jin F Baulkham Hills High School
15054239 Dean Michael Joffe M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
15057629 Kate Johnstone F Loreto Kirribilli
14361820 Anna Miree Jones F Richmond River High School
15506342 Yumiko Kadota F Ravenswood School for Girls
14835806 Jacob Kahwaji M St Patrick's College
14721193 Greg Kalogeropoulos M Endeavour Sports High School
15007478 Tarini Kalra F Hornsby Girls High School
14991018 Matthew Kalyk M St Ignatius' College
13994676 Nalinaa Kanapathipillai F Sydney Girls High School
15443324 Ying Kang F Concord High School
14076360 Jehan Rux Rustom Kanga M Sydney Grammar School
14662901 Minal Karlekar F Baulkham Hills High School
13635994 Natasha Kassam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13576815 Kanathiban (Theepan) Kathirgamanathan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14395121 Megha Kaushik F Merewether High School
14201963 Sita Rani Kaye F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14897771 Grace Watson Keesing F SCECGS Redlands
15022426 Linda Jane Kelleher F St Columba's High School
14509488 Jessica Kelly F Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus)
14076409 Michael Kemeny M Sydney Grammar School
14467602 Jacqueline Lindsay Kempler F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14169938 Tessa Kennedy F St Catherine's School
13339953 Hannah Reed Kennelly F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
14279911 Jacqueline Kerr F Roseville College
14376763 Jessica Kerr F Burwood Girls High School
14812490 John James Ketelbey M Knox Grammar School
13636141 Rose Khalilizadeh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14211896 May-Zin Khine F Tempe High Languages School
14768297 Yong Chern Kho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14615652 Jennifer Khoo F William Branwhite Clarke College
16156957 Bong Sik (Matthew) Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
14692495 Jee-Yong Kim M North Sydney Boys High School
13960046 Minna Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
15059664 Katerina Kimmorley F Loreto Kirribilli
14598936 Lucy King F Cherrybrook Technology High School
14726063 Nicholas Kipriotis M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
14910433 Mark Kirollos M The Hills Grammar School
14155783 Danielle Louise Knott F Kinross Wolaroi School
14385339 Charlene Yuen Ting Ko F Fort Street High School Petersham
15070803 Elly Ko F North Sydney Girls High School
15070838 Emmy Ko F North Sydney Girls High School
13960070 Swaetha Koneru F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14694315 Kyrren Konstantinidis F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13854971 Sandy Man Shan Koo F Baulkham Hills High School
14047670 Joshua Koonin M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14662979 Marian Shiao Mei Kow F Baulkham Hills High School
14076441 Nataniel Kraizelburd M Sydney Grammar School
14605770 Chana Raizel Kraus F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15007540 Amy Charlotte Krisenthal F Hornsby Girls High School
14949542 Harsha Krishnakumar M The Scots College
13960119 Thanuja Krishnananthan F North Sydney Girls High School
14467696 Tyron Krost M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13576998 James Robert Krycer M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14076468 Benjamin Kumagaya M Sydney Grammar School
14076476 Varun Kumar M Sydney Grammar School
14662987 Rowan James Kunz M Baulkham Hills High School
13576912 Ben Nai-Jung Kuo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14188436 Iris Kwon F Barker College
15070897 Jessica Tin Yan Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
13960135 Joyce Pui Shuen Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
14659463 Justin Joseph Lai M St Patrick's Marist College
14663002 Shirman Suk Man Lai F Baulkham Hills High School
13994714 Yvonne Stephanie Lake F Sydney Girls High School
14006621 Alvin Wai Hon Lam M Normanhurst Boys High School
14498168 Jennifer Lam F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
13577188 Lok-Hin Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14163107 Timothy Lamb M Newington College
13960356 Michelle Mengxi Lan F North Sydney Girls High School
14467734 David Larish M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13577269 Arthur An Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14726187 Brian Lau M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13223580 Deborah Lau F MLC Burwood
14289992 Janice Wai Yan Lau F Pymble Ladies' College
14646418 Kar Ming Clement Lau M Sydney Boys High School
14707557 Kelvin Ka Wai Lau M Trinity Grammar School
14076506 Raymond Lau M Sydney Grammar School
13577358 Stephen Chi Kwan Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13800642 Heike Franziska Lautenschlager F Roseville College
14646434 Terence Yu Law M Sydney Boys High School
14279989 Abbie Suzanne Lawrie F Roseville College
13950989 Sylvia Ledang F Pymble Ladies' College
14235027 Alexandra Claire Lee F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
13105936 Annabel Lee F MLC Burwood
14076514 Edward Lee M Sydney Grammar School
14379142 Edward R Lee M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14663126 Keri Yu-Fang Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15007591 Melinda Grace Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
15071044 Migie Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
15055235 Peter Lee M Gosford High School
13994722 Rachel Xiu-Zhen Lee F Sydney Girls High School
15071052 Sarah Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
14692541 Seung-Jae Eric Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14692568 Zhi Ling (Shaun) Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
14342451 May Leo F MLC Burwood
14663177 Jody Mun-Yook Leong F Baulkham Hills High School
14457747 Georgina Jane Lester F Queenwood School for Girls
13577374 April Ming Sin Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14484922 Emily Leung F Tara Anglican School for Girls
14702547 Jessica Leung F Girraween High School
13994749 Nga Man Leung F Sydney Girls High School
14055789 Rosana Hoi Shan Leung F St George Girls High School Kogarah
15071095 Tammy Gar Yi Leung F North Sydney Girls High School
14314822 Harriet Sylvie Levenston F Kambala
15068736 Bronwyn Jane Lever F Sydney Girls High School
14467793 David Lewin M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13993882 Jiao Jiao Li F Sydney Girls High School
15007648 Maggie Guanqun Li F Hornsby Girls High School
14663193 Man Shun Vincent Li M Baulkham Hills High School
14055819 Sophie Ting Ting Li F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13960380 Susie Zhaoxi Li F North Sydney Girls High School
14694374 Angela Liang F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
13577501 Kathryn Liao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14121196 Jodie Wayan Asli Lilir F Gorokan High School
13154848 Daniel Cheng Yong Lim M Cranbrook School
14876987 Melanie Yee Huan Lim F Smith's Hill High School
14967524 Melinda Su Kian Lim F Cheltenham Girls' High School
14967532 Melissa Su Ann Lim F Cheltenham Girls' High School
15071125 Xinyi Lim F North Sydney Girls High School
14690808 Cho-Yi Lin M Marcellin College
15071176 Katherine Grace Haldane Ling F North Sydney Girls High School
14718648 Catherine Siew Ling Lip F Abbotsleigh
14646566 Bob Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14646574 Chao Liu M Sydney Boys High School
15071370 Cindy Siyao Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13643717 Jia (Jenny) Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13993912 Lisa Li Jia Liu F Sydney Girls High School
14646590 Thomson Ka-Yip Liu M Sydney Boys High School
14314857 Marianne Kathryn Livers F Kambala
14897917 Madeleine Livesey F SCECGS Redlands
15007672 Alison Yin Kit Lo F Hornsby Girls High School
13644063 Marcus Walter Lockard M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14768432 Benjamin Kees Lodewijks M Normanhurst Boys High School
14024786 Mark David Longhurst M Newington College
14050035 Marianna Lopert F Santa Sabina College
14474374 Aidan David Lowe M Nowra High School
13993939 Jane Lu F Sydney Girls High School
14076611 Andrew Luboski M Sydney Grammar School
14906479 Sally Luff F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15071389 Shayne Lui F North Sydney Girls High School
14061126 Alice Luk F Ascham School
14379207 William Lumsdaine M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
14467831 Davin Lunz M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16177393 Yun Luo F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
14308326 Hong Lien -Angela Luu F Chester Hill High School
14467858 Sarah Kay Lux F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13993963 Angelica Ly F Sydney Girls High School
13993998 Jie Jia Ma F Sydney Girls High School
14342567 Ming-Yee Ma F MLC Burwood
14163182 Angus Macauley M Newington College
14229167 Lisa Mackey F Trinity Catholic College Lismore - St Mary's Campus
14178449 Rowan William MacQueen M Orange High School
14514023 Amanda Kate Madruga F St Joseph's Catholic High School
14466592 Mir Daani-el Mahmud M Homebush Boys High School
14188665 Adam Mahoney M Barker College
13960437 Blossom Po Sum Mak F North Sydney Girls High School
14935495 Steve Robert Makkar M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
14152520 Juwairia Malik F Hornsby Girls High School
14395261 Beth Maloney F Merewether High School
13960445 Jennifer Tsz Ying Man F North Sydney Girls High School
14707727 Johnathan Jansow Man M Trinity Grammar School
13651590 Maneesha Manglick F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14259686 Anthony Mardini M St Mary's Cathedral College
14651993 Dragana Maric F Girraween High School
13645361 David Lachlan Marshall M Smith's Hill High School
14163263 Stephen Martin M Newington College
14895205 Elie Matar M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
14692738 Sameer Mathur M North Sydney Boys High School
14694528 Gabrielle Matta F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14812725 Samuel Geoffrey Matthews M Knox Grammar School
14753591 Danielle Mawer F Meriden School
14188711 Lucienne Maxwell F Barker College
14025308 Ryan John May M Newington College
15048727 Hannah Ky McCann F Bega High School
14021663 Georgia McCaughan F Loreto Kirribilli
14125868 Emma Louise McCutcheon F Gilgandra High School
14712623 Kate McDowell F St John's College, Woodlawn
14529004 Olivia Frances McDowell F Ulladulla High School
14663320 James Michael McEnaney M Baulkham Hills High School
14275045 Samantha McEncroe F Loreto Normanhurst
14395296 Jennifer Ann McInnes F Merewether High School
14837760 David McLaren M Trinity Catholic College
15071443 Vanessa Angela McMahon F North Sydney Girls High School
14359303 Johannah Jane McOwan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
14652027 Emma Jessica McQueen F Girraween High School
14342613 Karina Medina-Jimenez F MLC Burwood
15071451 Tanvi Mehta F North Sydney Girls High School
14707832 James Joseph Mesiti M Trinity Grammar School
13981701 Andrew Alexander Meyer M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
13960453 Jane Miao F North Sydney Girls High School
14467882 Zachary Midalia M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14533044 Amanda Jayne Miller F Muirfield High School
15007729 Brook Elizabeth Miller F Hornsby Girls High School
15007737 Lauren Maree Miller F Hornsby Girls High School
14983953 Sophie Miller F Newcastle Grammar School
14218114 Laura Danielle Mineo F Henry Kendall High School
15073926 Rebecca Mitrevski F Mount Annan Christian College
14377034 Doreen Kar-Gee Mo F Burwood Girls High School
15884258 Melissa Mole F St Ives High School
14646760 Konstantin Moltchanski M Sydney Boys High School
14283609 Kate Anne Montague F Merewether High School
14290281 Samantha Scott Mooney F Pymble Ladies' College
15094443 Timothy Charles Mooney M The King's School
14059075 Christopher Philip Moore M Caringbah High School
14857443 Christine Elizabeth Mortimer F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14541365 Suzanne Moses F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
14702768 Vanessa Moss F Catherine McAuley Westmead
14240829 Kevin Stephen Mountain M St Marys Senior High School
14500960 Natalie Muller F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14188967 Alison Mumme F Barker College
14362169 Libby Munro F Frensham School
14397671 Flynn Murphy M Fort Street High School Petersham
14467963 James Nadel M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14726462 Aniket Nadkarni M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15007788 Prianka Nair F Hornsby Girls High School
14420673 Budhima Pavithra Nanayakkara M Monaro High School
15071516 Kruthika Lakshmi Narayan F North Sydney Girls High School
14609148 Daniel Nasri M Pacific Hills Christian School
14652132 Maria Nawaz F Girraween High School
14652140 Nadia Nawaz F Girraween High School
14615911 Keira Nelson F William Branwhite Clarke College
14468005 Olivia Newman F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14923659 Tamara Newman F Emanuel School
15071540 Cynthia Sze Mei Ng F North Sydney Girls High School
14840206 Jocelyn (Xin Ling) Ng F St George Christian School
15007834 Manna Wei-Sze Ng F Hornsby Girls High School
13577838 Andrew Tin-Pui Ngai M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13651663 Amy Yee May Ngan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15002867 Amanda Sheauling Ngo F Sefton High School
14398023 Amy Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
14485066 Cybelle Nguyen F Tara Anglican School for Girls
13972834 Hao Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14983015 Katherine Thuy Van Nguyen F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
14663444 Simon Duy Nguyen M Baulkham Hills High School
14836233 Adrian Nicholas M St Patrick's College
14059164 Natalie Jane Nichols F Caringbah High School
14831959 Jana Nikolovski F Smith's Hill High School
14718729 Alice Julia Nivison F Abbotsleigh
14283684 Emma Katherine Northey F Cardiff High School
15127015 Maharani Nurcahya F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
14428615 Danielle Anna O'Brien F Kotara High School
14273247 Jessica O'Brien F St Marys Senior High School
15071680 Alison Janet O'Connor F North Sydney Girls High School
13663424 Angela May O'Connor F Coleambally Central School
14202307 Clare O'Sullivan F St Vincent's College
14991522 Glenn O'Sullivan M St Ignatius' College
14663452 Lachlan Iain Oakes M Baulkham Hills High School
14718753 Rachel Anneke Olding F Abbotsleigh
14076816 Daniel Ong M Sydney Grammar School
14275258 Nicole Renee Oreb F Loreto Normanhurst
15042877 Thomas Oriti M Penrith High School
13981728 Jonathan Scott Kieran Ortner M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
14983104 Simone Coco Anne Page F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
14566236 Stephanie Pain F PLC Armidale
13577897 Abhijit Pal M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14221085 Evan James Papageorgiou M Cranbrook School
14700501 Vincenzo Papalia M La Salle Catholic College
15055871 Gabrielle Papeix F Gosford High School
14331417 Kalppana Paramanandarajah F Strathfield Girls High School
14692843 Douglas Park M North Sydney Boys High School
14692851 James Jae-Hyun Park M North Sydney Boys High School
14377158 Kerrie Park F Burwood Girls High School
14768890 Sophie Parker F St Luke's Grammar School
14397205 Arianwen Alyssa Parkes-Lockwood F Duval High School
15042958 Christopher Parkin M Penrith High School
14163441 Rahil Patel M Newington College
15144386 Karrnan Pathmanandavel M The King's School
14275282 Michaela Patton F Loreto Normanhurst
15095210 Christopher William Paver M The King's School
14189165 Genevieve Peek F Barker College
14290443 Caroline Louise Clowes Pemberton F Pymble Ladies' College
15071982 Constance Yunzhi Peng F North Sydney Girls High School
15097388 Shi Qin Cecilia Peng F Kogarah High School
13577927 Dilhan Perera M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14076859 David Perkis M Sydney Grammar School
14998845 Karen Larissa Petch F St Andrew's Cathedral School
14170057 Marilee Pham F St Catherine's School
15011785 Vivian Pham F Sefton High School
14590552 Sarah Jane Philipson F Lambton High School
14646876 Oliver William Pickles M Sydney Boys High School
14076875 Lodovico Pignatti-Morano M Sydney Grammar School
12283210 Matthew Bede Pinson M Cowra High School
14468013 Cassandra Platt F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15068957 Annabel Louise Pokorny F Sydney Girls High School
14315004 Alisa Sarah Pollack F Kambala
16156914 Ira Ivo Siu Ting Poon M North Sydney Boys High School
13994048 Julia Poon F Sydney Girls High School
13577986 Nikhil Pooviah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15071990 Alyson Peta Portlock F North Sydney Girls High School
14280278 Stephanie Pow F Roseville College
15063092 Alexandra Zsa Zsa Power F St Ives High School
15075031 Nidhi Prakash F International Grammar School
14275339 Bess Prescott F Loreto Normanhurst
14663517 Lorraine Kui Yun Pun F Baulkham Hills High School
14189289 Matthew Purdie-Smith M Barker College
13651795 Valerie Hui Qu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14056084 Melissa Yue Ran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14663592 Katherine Louise Rankin F Baulkham Hills High School
14763554 Ryan James Rathborne M Byron Bay High School
15990295 Agne Ratomskyte F Taylors College
14503161 Kristina Olivia Reddaway F Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14290508 Chloe Belle Rees F Pymble Ladies' College
14692932 Robert Smyth Reid M North Sydney Boys High School
14021698 Anna Reoch F Loreto Kirribilli
15553464 Reza Mohamed Reyaldeen M Canberra Grammar School
14718974 Laura Michelle Rice F Abbotsleigh
14362231 Lucy Richards F Frensham School
14663630 Parnel Winsome Richards F Baulkham Hills High School
15043059 Louise May Rigozzi F St Marys Senior High School
14483691 Patrick Riordan M St Joseph's College
14813209 David William Robertson M Knox Grammar School
14290559 Gemma Elizabeth Romuld F Pymble Ladies' College
14143998 Holly Roper F Wenona School
14468099 Michael Roth M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15066725 Stephen Matthew Russell M Casino High School
14541659 Emma Ryan F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
13631603 Rouslan Sabirzianov M Rose Bay Secondary College
14857745 Rodrigo Alejandro Salinas M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14290575 Behnoosh Samadi F Pymble Ladies' College
14599908 May Samali F Cherrybrook Technology High School
16200859 Ai Lin Irene Sang F Riverside Girls High School
14833315 Prem Kumar Sankaran M Australian International School Singapore
14076980 Kiran Sarathy M Sydney Grammar School
14260080 Anthony Satti M St Mary's Cathedral College
14684859 Akshat Saxena M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15072121 Anneliese Nicole Schattiger F North Sydney Girls High School
14468145 Tahlia Scheinberg F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14141022 Emma Georgina Schiller F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14692967 Paul Lee Schmertmann M North Sydney Boys High School
13855641 Iain Andrew Trantum Schmidt M Baulkham Hills High School
14694935 Jade Schroers F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14663681 Deshan Frank Sebaratnam M Baulkham Hills High School
14037152 Martin Gerardo Sejas M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
14765050 Julie Sek F Meriden School
14315071 Jessica Margot Selby F Kambala
14708235 Adrian Gabriel Selim M Trinity Grammar School
15072172 Alexandra Louise Seller F North Sydney Girls High School
13186146 Muhummed Shah Idil M Malek Fahd Islamic School
15095369 Adam Ian Shand M The King's School
14741119 Rajiv Sharma M St Marys Senior High School
14599991 Sandhya Sharma F Cherrybrook Technology High School
15921285 Neela Shearer F Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College
14478957 Brooke Leanne Shearwood F Narromine High School
14202447 Caitlin Sheehy F St Vincent's College
14170138 Elizabeth Shek F St Catherine's School
13578141 Jian Shen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13578087 Max Zheng-Lan Shen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14687009 Nancy Yue Shen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14458042 Tao Shen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15553553 Matthew Thomas Sherman M Canberra Grammar School
14377328 Jing Shi F North Sydney Girls High School
14402411 Neng Bi Shi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14296638 Julie Shih F Ravenswood School for Girls
14464387 Ehson Shirazi M Carlingford High School
14077022 Ganeshwaran Shivapathasundram M Sydney Grammar School
14884815 Michael Joseph Shoory M Thomas Reddall High School
14836594 Daniel Shun M St Patrick's College
15064374 Katherine Silver F Loreto Kirribilli
14601740 Katherine Grace Simcoe-Fitzmaurice F Pacific Hills Christian School
14290648 Meredith Anne Simons F Pymble Ladies' College
14495371 Julian Singer M Central Coast Grammar School
14849157 Sue Faye Siow F North Sydney Girls High School
14693076 Yogeesan Sivakumaran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14087230 Sarah Rose Skidmore F Pennant Hills High School
15056703 Dennis Matthew Smith M Gosford High School
14077057 Myles Smith M Sydney Grammar School
14694986 Nicola Smith F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14342923 Rebecca Smith F MLC Burwood
14485228 Jennifer Snaith F Tara Anglican School for Girls
14923764 Georgia Snow F Emanuel School
14719091 Janice Aileen So F Abbotsleigh
15069058 Armina Soemino F Sydney Girls High School
15390999 Arman Soetanto M St Ignatius' College
14832181 Sonja Sokolovska F Smith's Hill High School
14627030 Carmen Renee Soldas F Warners Bay High School
14005536 Bryn Christopher Solomon M Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
14296689 Rachel Solomon F Ravenswood School for Girls
15359110 Hyung Rak (Matthew) Son M Newington College
13651884 Daniel Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14693084 Vishal Sood M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14077073 Daniel Spence M Sydney Grammar School
14069291 Ursula Spiers F Hunter School of the Performing Arts
14719113 Anna Rosalind Patricia Spies F Abbotsleigh
14693092 Llewellyn Thomas Spink M North Sydney Boys High School
13578206 Arunan Sriravindrarajah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14671943 Shaun Joseph Star M Epping Boys High School
13340722 Sammi Brigid Stark F Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
14315152 Kate Elise Steinweg F Kambala
14342974 Danielle Sterling F MLC Burwood
14179100 Tess Hannah Steventon F Orange High School
14836659 Michael Stewart M St Patrick's College
14572252 Kate Elizabeth Stone F Maitland Grossmann High School
13578257 Zhi Yao Su M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14708383 Gavin Michael Sugrue M Trinity Grammar School
14534997 Seunglee Suh M Homebush Boys High School
14087354 Robert Leon Summers M Pennant Hills High School
14950222 David Dong Sun M The Scots College
14006745 Michael Yuan Sun M Normanhurst Boys High School
15990414 Zhe Sun M Taylors College
14708405 Keran Sundaraj M Trinity Grammar School
14600183 Preethi Sundaram F Cherrybrook Technology High School
14857885 Deepti Sutrave F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15008024 Ishwarya Swaminathan F Hornsby Girls High School
13578494 Paul Sztajer M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15069090 Catherine Namphuong Ta F Sydney Girls High School
15054255 David-Joel Taitz M Reddam House (Bondi Campus)
14535101 Krishna Tallapragada M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14703268 Claire Hing Tam F Girraween High School
14290796 Karen Ka Yan Tam F Pymble Ladies' College
13653003 Lawson Tam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14026452 Elisa Fong-Jan Tan F St Ives High School
14290834 Hui-Yong Tan F Pymble Ladies' College
14056246 Sarah May Kim Tan F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13855889 Andy Yue-Sun Tang M Baulkham Hills High School
13578524 Catherine Wai Ying Tang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14719164 Shuyin Tang F Abbotsleigh
14059490 Tom Savanh Tanhchareun M Caringbah High School
14972080 Marianne Tanios F East Hills Girls Technology High School
14857907 Raymond Tann M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14468307 Ben Teeger M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13578427 Andrew Teh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14077170 Samuel Thampapillai M Sydney Grammar School
14647198 Isaac Arpit Thangasamy M Sydney Boys High School
13645248 Aaron Peter Thompson M Smith's Hill High School
13638004 Amelia Joy Thompson F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14156178 Robert Eric Allan Thompson M Kinross Wolaroi School
14315179 Jennifer Ruth Thorp F Kambala
14395776 Anna Clare Ticehurst F Merewether High School
14763759 Joanna Elizabeth Timms F Byron Bay High School
14695141 Esther Ting F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
14059512 Francis Tiew Long Ting M Caringbah High School
14663878 Rachael H. S. Tiong F Baulkham Hills High School
14056289 Johanna Emily Todd F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14266011 Jessica Todhunter F St Mary Star of The Sea College
14857974 Scott Nathan Tolmie M Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14807187 Bianca Tomanovic F Macarthur Girls High School
14663886 Carrie Lai-Man Tong F Baulkham Hills High School
14807209 Tais Topal Silva F Macarthur Girls High School
15921773 Ngoc Mai Tran F Newcastle High School
13994188 Anh Rebecca Tran-Nam F Sydney Girls High School
14362320 Airlie Trescowthick F Frensham School
15008105 Irena Trobec F Hornsby Girls High School
14034684 Emma Frances Truswell F Queenwood School for Girls
14056319 Julia Anne Tseris F St George Girls High School Kogarah
13654506 Deirdre Tshien F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14590978 Sophie Anne Tyler F Lambton High School
14708553 David Francis Van Gogh M Trinity Grammar School
14663967 Matthew James Varley M Baulkham Hills High School
14766898 Lucy Vasconcelos F Domremy College
14139656 Srinivas Vasista M All Saints Catholic Senior College
14708561 Christopher Edward Vaughan M Trinity Grammar School
14077243 Michael Vaughan M Sydney Grammar School
13961654 Garima Verma F North Sydney Girls High School
14220062 Hannah Elizabeth Verry F Bishop Druitt College
14377506 Emma Claire Vickers F Burwood Girls High School
13654522 Nilru Priyanka Vitharana F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14275630 Lauren Wade F Loreto Normanhurst
14163840 Adel Wahab M Newington College
14056335 Joanna Wang F St George Girls High School Kogarah
14652523 Linda Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13578796 Xin Yi Cathy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14189947 Vanessa Warburton F Barker College
14324275 Benjamin Andrew Ward M The Armidale School
14898743 Daniel Ward M Sydney Grammar School
13578907 Jacqueline Louise Ward F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14719261 Hannah Kate Ware F Abbotsleigh
13855978 Cameron Charles Weber M Baulkham Hills High School
14077308 Jason Weeks M Sydney Grammar School
14468358 David Weiner M Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
13578974 Ryan Anthony Welangoda M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15066067 Sophie Wells F Loreto Kirribilli
14541942 Qi Wen F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
14468390 Tammie Werner F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14726985 Michael James West M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
14468404 Alisa Wicks F Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
14708693 Naren Wijeyamohan M Trinity Grammar School
14395938 Christopher David Williams M Merewether High School
14708707 Matthew Thomas Kent Williams M Trinity Grammar School
14810978 Tara Willis F Marian Catholic College
14100067 Alexandra Louise Wilson F McAuley Catholic College
14898816 James Richard Coventry Winten M SCECGS Redlands
14647309 Daniel Wodak M Sydney Boys High School
15073209 Aileen Christabel Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
13579172 Christine Hui Ai Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14693246 Derek Tak Wei Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
14992197 Jason Wong M St Ignatius' College
14719342 Jean Tin-Yan Wong F Abbotsleigh
13654727 Joseph Cho-Pang Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13654751 Michelle Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
15008164 Rebecca Wing-Sum Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
14407359 Steven Wong M Fort Street High School Petersham
13654786 Veronica Chi Ken Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14291024 Victoria Hiu-Tung Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
14291032 Wendy Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
14593993 Phoebe Rose Wood F Springwood High School
14836861 Paul Wright M St Patrick's College
15073233 Cathy Linhua Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
13961697 Helen Zong Ying Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
16198331 Xiaolin Wu F Taylors College
14163956 Ross Xenos M Newington College
14664084 Jian Wen Xiao F Baulkham Hills High School
13961700 Qian Xiao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14077383 Ken Xie M Sydney Grammar School
15021217 Yi Mike Xie M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13961719 Clare Qing Xu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14797653 Yang John Xu M Sydney Technical High School Bexley
13579520 Zhe Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14201297 Alice Chen Yan F Sydney Girls High School
14647414 Phillip Feifan Yang M Sydney Boys High School
13994277 Wei Xian (Wendy) Yang F Sydney Girls High School
14315225 Olivia Hana Yasukawa F Kambala
13580677 Nadia Yetton-Lim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
13581274 James Kwun Pong Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13581584 Johnson Ching Hong Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13581894 Timothy Chun Cheung Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
15377577 Christopher Wai Keng Yong M Knox Grammar School
15133384 Christine Seung Hyun Yoo F Cheltenham Girls' High School
15225211 Peter Daechul Yoon M St Pius X College
13654913 Andrew Wen Zhi Yu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
13994307 Katrina Yu F Sydney Girls High School
14664149 Ann Marie Yuen F Baulkham Hills High School
14858199 Beata Zahorowska F Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
14733965 Amanda Marie Zeidan F St Ursula's College
13994323 Caren Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
14693343 Carl Ji Wei Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
15069236 Helen Xiao He Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
13919720 Jason Sheng Feng Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
14018433 Renyin Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
13994366 Teresa Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
14077456 Whitlam Zhang M Sydney Grammar School
13961735 Ning-Yan Zhao F North Sydney Girls High School
14141286 Sisi Zhao F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
14332146 Zemi Zhao F North Sydney Girls High School
13655251 Alice Zheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
14535454 Henry Hao Cheng Zhong M Homebush Boys High School
14343172 Yvonne Zhong F MLC Burwood
14403175 Angela Ru Zhou F Fort Street High School Petersham
13961751 Rose Jin Yu Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
14664203 Ji Ting Mary Zhu F Baulkham Hills High School
15892919 Mengjie Zhu F North Sydney Girls High School
14207406 Davor Zmijanjac M Edmund Rice College (Wollongong Campus)
14693351 Matthew Benjamin Zwi M North Sydney Boys High School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size