Skip to content
Board of Studies New South Wales

Educational Resources

Board of Studies NSW

  1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. All Rounders List – 2010 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers List - 2010 Higher School Certificate

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.

First name/s Family name Gender School Name
Sadia Abdullah F Macquarie Fields High School
Dani Abosh M Girraween High School
Claire Achermann F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Natalie Elizabeth Acret F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Akaash Kishan Agarwal M Baulkham Hills High School
Daniel John-Paul Poggi Ahern M St Ignatius' College
Yang Su Ahn M The King's School
Thomas Brian Aitchison M St Ignatius' College
Biljana Alavanja F Freeman Catholic College
Georgina Alcock F Pymble Ladies' College
Tabish Aleemullah M Girraween High School
Aidan Alexander M Sydney Grammar School
Mikaela Allen F Menai High School
Rebecca Catherine Allen F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Rosemary Grace Macleod Allen F Hornsby Girls High School
Kimberley Renee Allison F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Malika Amberose F Mullumbimby High School
Tahiya Amin F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Vincent An M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Antigone Anagnostellis F Ascham School
Belinda Kate Anderson F Abbotsleigh
Christopher Graham Andrews M North Sydney Boys High School
Sravan Anne M North Sydney Boys High School
Aninda Akash Antar M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
Claire Elise Anthes F All Saints' College Bathurst
Elyssia Elena Antonatos F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Jelena Arambasic F Mitchell High School
Kawisha Arander F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Maha Ardati F Beverly Hills Girls High School
Edward Timothy Armitage M Knox Grammar School
Sarah Jane Armstrong F Baulkham Hills High School
Maansi Arora F Hornsby Girls High School
Pushpraj Singh Arora M Baulkham Hills High School
Andrew George Arul-Anandam M Trinity Grammar School
Matthew John Peter Asimakis M St Ignatius' College
Valentene Asvestas F Kotara High School
Juliette Hui-Xiang Atkins F Abbotsleigh
Lucinda Scarlett Atkinson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Julian Attard M Sydney Grammar School
Angela Au F Sefton High School
Wai Lam Au F North Sydney Girls High School
Mauro Augusto-Rojas M St Marys Senior High School
Mariam Awad F St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
Liam Christopher Aylmer M Sydney Boys High School
Fadie Aziz M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Kristina Bacic F Freeman Catholic College
David Bairamian M Baulkham Hills High School
Deborah Banh F Fort Street High School
Jason Banna M Marist College Kogarah
Stephanie Barker F Ravenswood School for Girls
William David Barker M Canberra Grammar School
Elisa Barnard F MLC Burwood
Allegra Rose Barnes F Loreto Kirribilli
Callum Barnes M MacKillop Senior College
David Peter Barnes M Knox Grammar School
Miriam Grace Natascha Barnes F Hornsby Girls High School
Carla Barnett F St Catherine's School
Maximillian William Barnett M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Sachit Barooah M Normanhurst Boys High School
Nicholas Barry M Sydney Grammar School
Lintyn Albert Basha M St Ignatius' College
Nicola Bauman F MLC Burwood
Leah Beanland F Inaburra School
James Laurence Beckett M Penrith High School
Matteo Belgiorno-Nettis M Sydney Grammar School
Jess Belnick F Kambala
Rebecca Belobrajdic F Wyndham College
Sophia Benedict F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Claire Marie Bennett F Meriden School
James Bergfield M Sydney Grammar School
Amy Elizabeth Bersten F Abbotsleigh
Nicola Joy Bevitt F Killara High School
Louise Bezzina F Bethlehem College
Ankita Bhatia F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Giacomo Bianchino M Coffs Harbour Senior College
Riley Jade Bice F Lambton High School
Anthony Bigg M Carlingford High School
Samuel Neil Willem Billyard M The King's School
Jessica Bindra F Baulkham Hills High School
Georgina Bird F St Catherine's School
Nicholas Hugh Biscoe M St Ignatius' College
Ray Bisht M North Sydney Boys High School
Alexandra Bissaker F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Julian Black M Sydney Grammar School
Antonia Blazevic F Freeman Catholic College
Lily Bleach F Pymble Ladies' College
Emily Jean Bluett F Barker College
Chloe Boateng F Pymble Ladies' College
Robert Boddington M The Scots College
Ian Lindsay Boland M Barker College
Christina Bomba F De La Salle College, Cronulla
Iliya Borecki F Moriah College
Julian Christopher Borrey M The King's School
Paris Renee Bosch F Caringbah High School
Amy Marie Boyle F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Sarah Rose Brazel F Calrossy Anglican School
Jonathan Roger Brennan M Knox Grammar School
Samuel Creswell Brentnall M Knox Grammar School
Melanie Jayne Brierley F Willoughby Girls High School
Sophia Brindle F Brigidine College St Ives
Sean Broderick M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Andre Marc Brokman M Sydney Boys High School
Benjamin Jordan Brooks M Sydney Grammar School
Timothy Ronald Broune M Epping Boys High School
Carla Brown F Wenona School
Sarah Elizabeth Brown F Chatswood High School
Emily Brownlee F St George Girls High School
Christopher Stephen Bruce M The King's School
Chester Buchanan M International Grammar School
Claudia Buckmaster F Gosford High School
Dominic James Redvers Bull M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Rianna Gail Bunn F Hornsby Girls High School
Alexander Brett Bunting M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Tiffany Burgis F Inaburra School
Declan Burke M Mullumbimby High School
Bronwyn Marian Burstal F Merewether High School
Angela Butera F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Max Butler M The Scots College
Samuel Joseph Buttenshaw M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
Alysha Byrne F Kambala
Jeffrey Cabarrus M North Sydney Boys High School
Hilary Josephine Cahill F Abbotsleigh
Billy Jia Yong Cai M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Bernadette Cameron F The Scots School Albury
William Campion M St Joseph's College
Genevieve Canh F Sydney Girls High School
Jerry Cao M Smith's Hill High School
Thi Phuong Nhung Cao F Taylors College
Stefanie Marie Car F Nagle College
Imogen Carlisle F Brigidine College St Ives
Lucinda Caro F Ascham School
Michael Philip Carr M Sydney Boys High School
Isabel Rose Carroll F Loreto Kirribilli
Daniel Ga Yu Cen M Sydney Technical High School
Thomas Chaffey M Blue Mountains Grammar School
Tony Chalmers M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Grace Yan-Wah Cham F North Sydney Girls High School
Campbell Ian Chambers M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Melanie Chambers F Nowra Anglican College
Carina Chan F Sydney Girls High School
Casey Chan F Sydney Girls High School
Catherine Wan Lok Chan F Sydney Girls High School
Gareth Wei Jie Chan M Sydney Boys High School
Justin Kuok Wai Chan M Sydney Boys High School
Lok Ting Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
Noni Long Chan F Abbotsleigh
Patrick P Y Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Vivienne Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
Anita U Chandanani F Willoughby Girls High School
Ashleigh Chandra F Cerdon College
Sashiruben Chandramohan M Girraween High School
Varun Chandy M Caringbah High School
Hong Ping Chang M Killara High School
Jeremy Chang M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Lara Chapman F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Carla Jane Charalambous F St Marys Senior High School
Vanda Bich Lan Chau F North Sydney Girls High School
Alice Anita Chee F Sydney Girls High School
Prasad Cheema M Carlingford High School
Andy Ze Lin Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dale Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Elly Chen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Esa Chen F Merewether High School
Henry Chen M Sydney Technical High School
Janie May Ann Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Joanna Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Justin Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Qisi (Sherry) Chen F Stella Maris College
Sandy Ming Hao Chen F Sydney Girls High School
Sherilyn Chen F St Catherine's School
Thomas Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vanessa Shwen Yuen Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Gwan Yin Zilvia Cheng F Abbotsleigh
Nelson Kwun Cheng M Barker College
Matthew Francis Harold Cheok M St Ignatius' College
Anthony Chepurin M Sydney Grammar School
Sivashna Chetty F Cecil Hills High School
Dorothy Cheung F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Jordan Shih Hang Cheung M Normanhurst Boys High School
Kelvin Cheung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Martin Cheung M Sydney Grammar School
Timothy Cheung M Pacific Hills Christian School
Jasmine Jill Chhabra F North Sydney Girls High School
Supriya Chhabra F Baulkham Hills High School
Alexia Chimarrides F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Amanda Xhiee Chin F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Kevin Cho M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jonathan Chun-Him Choi M Knox Grammar School
Elizabeth Chong F Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus
Irene Chork F North Sydney Girls High School
Sameer Choudhari M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wallace Wai-Kim Chow M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amelia Roy Chowdhury F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tiernan Sam Jacobson Christensen M The King's School
Robert Andrew Flynn Christian M Cranbrook School
Sarah Alice Louise Christie F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Danielle Malini Christmas F North Sydney Girls High School
Callum Peter Christodoulou M Barker College
Yvette Christofa F St Catherine's School
Kiu Yan Chu F North Sydney Girls High School
Gunn Woo Daniel Chun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicholas Chung M Sydney Grammar School
Ana-Maria Cindric F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Lauren Clancy F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Madeliene Alice Clarebrough F Abbotsleigh
Nicholas Jeremy Clark M Cranbrook School
Kaarina Nicole Clayhills F Willoughby Girls High School
Mitchell Cleaver M Sutherland Shire Christian School
Jack Francis Clifford M Knox Grammar School
Bernadette Coase F Gosford High School
Meg Cohen F Ascham School
Freya Louise Cole F Fort Street High School
Jay Coleing F Kambala
Olivia Meredith Coleman F All Saints' College Bathurst
Anna Wynn Colless F Baulkham Hills High School
Madeline Christine Collins F Abbotsleigh
Nicholas Anton Collins-Craft M North Sydney Boys High School
Ryan Mathew Condon M North Sydney Boys High School
Rosie Isabel Connolly F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Victoria Cook F Kinross Wolaroi School
Timothy Coorey M St Joseph's College
Nicholas Cordi M St Aloysius College
Andrew James Counsell M Caringbah High School
Roslyn Coutinho F Bethany College
Alannah Cowie F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Isabelle Crane F Wenona School
Gabrielle Rene Craven F Canterbury Girls High School
Ignazio Zachary Cristina M St Pius X College
Joel Alan Crowe M Barker College
Cathy Kexin Cui F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Greta Jean Cumming F Barker College
Daniel Viet Cung M Sydney Technical High School
Roseanne Cuschieri F Freeman Catholic College
Brodie Cutmore M MacKillop Senior College
Nathan Dalah M The Scots College
Amelia Dale F Kambala
Kurt Allan Daley M Knox Grammar School
James Christopher Dalton M St Ignatius' College
Chantal Truc Phuong Dang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jamie Dang M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jennifer Fiona Dang F Sefton High School
Matthew Minh Huy Dang M North Sydney Boys High School
Tommy Dang M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jazmin Karlie Daniells F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Katie Davern F Cerdon College
Ione Tommasin Davis F Bulli High School
Lauran Emma Davis F Killara High School
Alexei Joel Dawes M Cranbrook School
Michael Day M St Mary's Cathedral College
Kezia De Costa F Cerdon College
Michael de Gail M St Aloysius College
Teresa Kai Qi de La Cour F St George Girls High School
Amanda Nipuni De Silva F Hornsby Girls High School
Kaalya De Silva F Smith's Hill High School
Raveen Daminda de Silva M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Charles De Souza M Redfield College
William de Waal M St Aloysius College
Jeremy Mark Dean M Normanhurst Boys High School
Emily Katherine Defina F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Nicholas Della Marta M Sydney Grammar School
Julie Bi Ying Deng F Hornsby Girls High School
Lee Desmidt F Loreto Normanhurst
Fabian Giovanni Di Lizia M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Sonia Rosena Diab F Caringbah High School
James Alexander Dimitrios Diacoumis M Caringbah High School
James Diaz M St Aloysius College
Garry Diep M North Sydney Boys High School
Rachel Dilawari F St George Girls High School
Gabrielle Petra Dillon F St George Girls High School
Genevieve Kerry Dinham F St Columba Anglican School
Hashani Chathuri Kumari Dissanayake F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Supriya Dixit F Hornsby Girls High School
Imogen Kate Dixon-Smith F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Andrew Do M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Thanh Huy Michael Doan M Fort Street High School
Timothy Crispin Dobson M Knox Grammar School
Heather Anne Dodds F Loreto Kirribilli
Felix William Donovan M Bulli High School
Veevek Doolabh M Sydney Grammar School
Sean Dorahy M St John Bosco College
Rachel Elizabeth Dorn F Asquith Girls High School
Jessica Rae Dougan F Wenona School
Nuria Douglas-Jones F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexandra Georgia Downie F Sydney Girls High School
Thomas William Downie M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Emma Dowsett F Pymble Ladies' College
Jessica Drayton F Loreto Normanhurst
Joshua Druery M Moriah College
Roxanne Dubash F North Sydney Girls High School
Anne Xuan Lan Duong F North Sydney Girls High School
Nargus Ebrahimi F Macarthur Girls High School
Brittany Jessica Eckberg F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Byron Economos M Sydney Grammar School
Milan Edinger-Reeve M Smith's Hill High School
Rhiannon Edmonds F North Sydney Girls High School
James Edwards M St Mary's Cathedral College
Douha El-Assaad F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Melissa El-Azzi F St Charbel's College
George El-Boustani M Good Samaritan Catholic College
Patrick El-Hayek M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Simon Geoffrey Elder M Cranbrook School
Francesca Elias Arciuli F Loreto Normanhurst
Danielle Sabrina Eliatamby F Loreto Kirribilli
Madeline Jane Elkington F Abbotsleigh
Katherine Claire Ellis F Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus
Peter Dilipkumar Emerson M The King's School
Douglas Yves Emery M North Sydney Boys High School
Ann Dushyanthi Emmanuel F Hornsby Girls High School
Kirstin Sarojini Emmanuel F Sydney Girls High School
David Emmerig M Sydney Grammar School
Jesse Ende M Moriah College
Rosemary Enderby F Pymble Ladies' College
Josef Michael English M St John's College
Kallie Alexandra Ennever F Pennant Hills High School
Leila Adelaide Enright F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Xanthe Paige Eppelstun F Mount St Patrick College
Camille Esdaile F Kambala
Andrea Espedido F Green Point Christian College
Elizabeth Evans F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Imogene Ewen F Queenwood School for Girls
Joelle Fa F Pacific Hills Christian School
Rachelle Kirilly Fair F Macquarie College
Christopher Fajou M North Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Falk M Sydney Grammar School
Olivia Falkiner F Kambala
Thomas Falvey M St Stanislaus' College
James Zi Huan Fan M North Sydney Boys High School
Mike Guangyao Fan M North Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Farinha M St Aloysius College
Thomas Farmakis M Knox Grammar School
Amy Farr-Jones F Wenona School
Samuel Patrick Farrell M Normanhurst Boys High School
Sahand Kivanc Aras Farzaneh M St Patrick's Marist College
Claudette Jennifer Faux F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Naomi Carmen Fearnett F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Tessa Camille Feggans F Caringbah High School
Stephanie Fehon F Santa Sabina College
Tali Feiglin F Moriah College
Georgia Feltis F John Paul College
Eric Zhen-Bang Feng M Sydney Boys High School
Jason Jianxiao Feng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yunsi Feng F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Thomas John Fenton M Kinross Wolaroi School
James Anthony Ferguson M Knox Grammar School
Fatima Ferkh F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Brian Rosario Fernandes M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Hubert Fernandez M Girraween High School
Gavin Desmond Fernando M Penrith High School
Hansaka Pasindu Fernando M Baulkham Hills High School
Kasuni Mekala Fernando F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Omal Devmin Fernando M Baulkham Hills High School
Anthony Ignatius Ferraro M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Isabella Figg F Loreto Normanhurst
Louise Finch-Penninger F Sydney Girls High School
Aimee Findlater F William Branwhite Clarke College
Oliver Fio M Sydney Boys High School
Monique Fischer F Pymble Ladies' College
Gemma Flynn F St Patrick's College
Matthew John Fong M Sydney Boys High School
Krizia Bettina Forde F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Ellen-May Forder-Simpson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Andrew David Forrest M Marist College North Shore
Pauline Foster F Sydney Girls High School
Simone Julia Fox Koob F Loreto Kirribilli
Isaac David Freelander M Normanhurst Boys High School
Georgia Freeman F MacKillop Senior College
Britt Friede F Moriah College
Stefanie Frizza F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Angel (Yu Yian) Fu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cong (Angela) Fu F Killarney Heights High School
Liberty Gadd F The Scots School Albury
Kieran Patrick Gair M Marist College North Shore
Elise Galati F Pymble Ladies' College
Michelle Gallace F Santa Sabina College
Jay Gao M Sydney Boys High School
Lan Gao M Baulkham Hills High School
Timothy Gao M North Sydney Boys High School
Adelbert Garcia M Fort Street High School
Imogen Joan Louise Gardam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Grace Shanti Garden F Fort Street High School
Anna Gareeva F Smith's Hill High School
Kathryn Joanna Garman F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jonathan Gawthorne M Sutherland Shire Christian School
Reyna Bei Ge F Sydney Girls High School
Asmah Gebara F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Adarsh George M Sydney Boys High School
Constance Georgiou F Bethany College
Gabrielle Georgiou F Pymble Ladies' College
Rohit Ghosh M Baulkham Hills High School
Nathan Giang M Fort Street High School
Anna Gibson F Roseville College
Edward Patrick Gibson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Elise Gillard F Brigidine College St Ives
Jordan Girdis M The Scots College
Jessica Glanz F Moriah College
Anne Aruja Gnanarajan F Baulkham Hills High School
Natasha Mary Alice Godwin F Abbotsleigh
Stephen Goh M North Sydney Boys High School
John Dunlop Goldie M Knox Grammar School
Samuel Gonski M Moriah College
Jennifer Grace C Goodwin F Cheltenham Girls High School
Ansh Gopalani M North Sydney Boys High School
Saranya Gopikrishna F Baulkham Hills High School
Neel Gore M Trinity Grammar School
Frank Joseph Gosper M Kinross Wolaroi School
Alexander Henry Goswell M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Nicholas Gotsoulias M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Madeleine Gottlieb F Moriah College
Michael Karthik Gounder M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jack Edward Gracie M St Ignatius' College
Jonathon Graf M Sydney Grammar School
Simon Rhys Harris Graham M Lindisfarne Anglican School
Sarah Anne Grealy F Eden Marine High School
Natasha Greenwood F Bethany College
Madeline Sue Greer F St John's College
Peter Gregory M MacKillop Senior College
Hannah Griffin F St Catherine's School
Amanda June Griffith F Alstonville High School
Mikaela Rose Wakefield Griffith F Abbotsleigh
Laura Claire Grimshaw F Barker College
Jarryd Gross M Masada College
Catherine Gu F Pymble Ladies' College
Chris Chao Gu M Baulkham Hills High School
Rose Gu F Smith's Hill High School
Jane Jingming Guan F North Sydney Girls High School
Pulasthi Matheesha Gunaratne M Normanhurst Boys High School
K.A. Lawrence Chinthaka Gunatilaka M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jenny Guo F Sefton High School
Julie Guo F Abbotsleigh
Sophia Guo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sushen Gupta M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eleanor Gurney F Kambala
Hakeem Shing Kam Ha M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Paige Amber Hadley F St Marys Senior High School
Breanna Jane Hall F Kinross Wolaroi School
Brigid Ann Hall F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
Samuel Leung Ao Rong Hall M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Winsome Isadora Singleton Hall F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Thomas William Hambly M Newington College
Amy Hamilton F Ascham School
James Qiu Han M Sydney Boys High School
Angus Hannam M Sydney Grammar School
Dinithi Amanda Hapukotuwa F Baulkham Hills High School
Wilson Har M Holy Spirit College
Natasha Kim Harding F Barker College
Sophie Harkin F St Vincent's College
Carolyn Anne Harris F Kambala
Esther Caroline S Harris F Blaxland High School
Georgia Harris F Menai High School
Alexander Hart M Marcellin College
Morgan Hart F Santa Sabina College
Meredith Hastings F Pymble Ladies' College
Nathan Hauser M Moriah College
Nicholas Hay M Sydney Grammar School
Kei Hayashi M North Sydney Boys High School
Jia Qi He M Sydney Boys High School
Lan Anne He F Sydney Girls High School
Maggie Mengyao He F Hornsby Girls High School
Bridget Alice Heath F Merewether High School
Lucy Kathleen Heffernan F Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
Maximilian Heffernan M St Joseph's College
Glenn Henderson M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Jacob Henegan M North Sydney Boys High School
Simona Henley F Moriah College
Joshua Henry M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Laura Grace Hersant F Merewether High School
Christopher John Hestelow M The King's School
Chloe Hickey-Jones F Pymble Ladies' College
Raquel Higgans F Freeman Catholic College
James Higgins M St Peter's Catholic College
Tionne Imogen Hilder F Merewether High School
Georgia Hill F Ravenswood School for Girls
Samuel Laurence Hill M Merewether High School
Anna Hines F Santa Sabina College
Jessica Hing F Ascham School
Helen Ka Yan Ho F Baulkham Hills High School
Stephanie Ho F Pymble Ladies' College
Veronica Wen-Yu Ho F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vivian Huynh Yen Ho F Fort Street High School
Kevin Thien Anh Hoang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lien Huong Hoang F Beverly Hills Girls High School
Natalie Hodgson F Gosford High School
Paddy Holt M MacKillop Senior College
Yvette Alexandra Homann F Alstonville High School
Regina Hong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yumi Hong F North Sydney Girls High School
Jennifer Hoogenstein F Roseville College
Brontë Horder F St Ursula's College
Jessica Lei Hou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anna Howard F Pymble Ladies' College
Carly Alyssa Howard F Gunnedah High School
Clint Sean Howard M Penrith High School
Aidan Michael Howes M Barker College
Patrick Hsiao M Sydney Boys High School
Yuan-Shuo Kelvin Hsu M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jackson Anh Tuan Hua M Homebush Boys High School
Billy, Bing Qi Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hugh Huang M Sydney Boys High School
Linda Xintao Huang F Sydney Girls High School
Priscilla Jie Ling Huang F Hornsby Girls High School
Rex Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rose Huang F Baulkham Hills High School
Shiny Huang F Pymble Ladies' College
Yuli Huang F Taylors College
Emily Hudson F Kambala
Siobhan Hudson F St Luke's Grammar School
Gabriel Kwong Lone Huen M Normanhurst Boys High School
Freya Hugh F Loreto Normanhurst
Ainsley Kate Hughes F Merewether High School
Juyao Hui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Andrew Paul Humphries M North Sydney Boys High School
Caroline Hunter F Pymble Ladies' College
Nicki Hunter F Kambala
Ya Ruth Huo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kyurim Hwang M Knox Grammar School
Sunyoung Hwang F Hornsby Girls High School
Katherine Gabbi Hyon F Ryde Secondary College
Joanna Icke F Inaburra School
Sarah Ienna F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Renee Ilich F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Julian Patrick Ingham M St Ignatius' College
Matthew Ip M Sydney Grammar School
Vanessa Ip F Pymble Ladies' College
Lamya Islam F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Alexi Israel F Moriah College
Dushyant Iyer M Sydney Grammar School
Vignesh Iyer M Homebush Boys High School
Susan Jacob F Baulkham Hills High School
Charlotte James F Queenwood School for Girls
Isobel Rhoda James F Fort Street High School
Nathan Jon Jamieson M Inverell High School
Sarah Louise Janson F East Hills Girls Technology High School
Nilarni Jayakumar F Merewether High School
Viran Rakshitha Jayanetti M Normanhurst Boys High School
Michelle Rythma Jayasuriya F Kinross Wolaroi School
Annelise Jeromela F Freeman Catholic College
Maiyoori Jeyaprakash F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vilaasini Jeyasothy F Kellyville High School
Catherine Jiang F MLC Burwood
Claresta Jiang F Pymble Ladies' College
Fan Jiang F Smith's Hill High School
James Yuheng Jiang M Killara High School
Li Wen Jiang F Rose Bay Secondary College
Christopher Joannides M St Aloysius College
Alice Maria Joe F Sydney Girls High School
Moya Anne Johansson F Riverside Girls High School
Freya Lillian Johnson F Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus
Alistair Robert Johnston M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Isabella Rose Johnston F St Leo's Catholic College
Nathan Alan Johnston M Smith's Hill High School
Cale Milson Johnstone F St Marys Senior High School
Jesse Jones M Girraween High School
Katlyn Jones F Gosford High School
Lowana Rose Jones F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Nara Louise Jones F Albury High School
Nathalie Jones F Santa Sabina College
Amrit Joseph M Girraween High School
Yashutosh Joshi M Girraween High School
Jake Jae Kwan Jun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Juyoung Kevin Jung M Cranbrook School
James Juwana M St Aloysius College
Dolly Kachwaha F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Morgan Kain-Bryan F International Grammar School
Andrew Kam M Sydney Grammar School
Yona Kang F William Branwhite Clarke College
Raviteja Kannekanti M Baulkham Hills High School
Danielle Karlikoff F Brigidine College Randwick
Joseph Karren M St Paul's Catholic College
Melissa Jade Katon F Penrith High School
Justin Katz M Moriah College
Adam Kaye M Moriah College
Heidi Kaye F Masada College
Jessica Kaye F Moriah College
Jamal Kayrouz F Santa Sabina College
Shahin Kazemzadeh M Normanhurst Boys High School
William Stewart Keen M Barker College
Katrina Kelleher F All Saints' College Bathurst
Sarah Kelly F Mount St Benedict College
Natalie Bree Kent F Hornsby Girls High School
Mark Kerollos M All Saints Catholic Senior College
Saad Siraj Khan M Baulkham Hills High School
Sameed Rashid Khan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Chinmay Khandkar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mark Khouri M Holy Spirit College
Charlotte Anne Kibble F Barker College
Max Foster Kiefel M Sydney Technical High School
Jessica Kiekebosch-Fitt F Gosford High School
Erin Kiley F SCECGS Redlands
Da-Hee Kim F St George Girls High School
Dong Kyu Kim M The King's School
Akira Kinefuchi M Canberra Grammar School
Felicity King F St Luke's Grammar School
Madeleine King F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Jana Kiriazidis F Rosebank College
Matthew Kodsi M Normanhurst Boys High School
Alexandra Kongats F Pymble Ladies' College
Madeleine Konstantinidis F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Jessica Koops F Kambala
Shi-Ling Kou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nadezhda Koudasheva F Conservatorium High School
Peter Koutrodimos M Inaburra School
Thomas Mathew Kovacs M Merewether High School
Anish Krishnan M Sydney Grammar School
Amara Kruaval F Baulkham Hills High School
Sarah Elizabeth Huia Krust F Abbotsleigh
Deepal Kartik Kumar M Glenwood High School
Divya Rani Kumar F Sydney Girls High School
Praneel Kumar M John Edmondson High School
Shejil Kumar M Sydney Boys High School
Shyam Kumar M Canberra Grammar School
Yash Raj Kumar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dulitha Kumarasinghe M North Sydney Boys High School
Samantha Kurniawan F St Ursula's College
Katherine Ailiang Kwa F Abbotsleigh
Jo-Ann Kwek F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Grace Kwong F Pacific Hills Christian School
Stephanie La F Fort Street High School
Maree La Delfa F Mary MacKillop College
Dongyue Tony Lai M Homebush Boys High School
Maria Yuan Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
Richard Yan Jing Lai M Trinity Grammar School
Anthony Lam M Arthur Phillip High School
Fong Tai Katharine Lam F Cheltenham Girls High School
Jeffrey Lam M Sydney Boys High School
Kenneth Waichung Lam M Sydney Technical High School
Matthew Lam M Sydney Grammar School
My Phuong Lian Lam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Emily Lamberton F St John Bosco College
Samuel Lambooy M St Augustine's College
Ouyang Lan M Chatswood High School
Jennifer Lao F Macquarie Fields High School
Ben Mark Latham M North Sydney Boys High School
Derek Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Derek Cheuk Him Lau M Baulkham Hills High School
Isabella Lau F Pymble Ladies' College
Louise Lau F Ascham School
Michelle Pui Yan Lau F North Sydney Girls High School
Karen Law F Fort Street High School
Stacey Wing Chee Law F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rafael Lawrence M Moriah College
Emily Lay F Freeman Catholic College
Jack Lazarus M Sydney Grammar School
Michael Le M Sydney Boys High School
Patrick Nam Tran Le M Homebush Boys High School
Vicki Le F St George Girls High School
Kristina Michelle Le Marne F Abbotsleigh
William Leben M St Patrick's College Sutherland
Ashling Lee F Pacific Hills Christian School
Bonnie Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Brian Lee M Sydney Grammar School
Caryi Lee F Carlingford High School
Cher Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Emma Lee F Sapphire Coast Anglican College
Frances Jieun Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
Gina Hae-Jin Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Hai Wen Lee F Australian International School Singapore
Jessica Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
Joshua Lawrence Lee M Knox Grammar School
Kevin Shen Yee Lee M Australian International School Singapore
Kirsten Lee F Northholm Grammar School
Su-Min Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Tim Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
Yoojin Lee F Strathfield Girls High School
Yvonne Ji Yan Lee F Girraween High School
Rachel Ann Leembruggen F St Marys Senior High School
Olivia Mimi Leicester F Frensham School
Jack Hamilton Leslie M The King's School
Winky Leung F Fort Street High School
Richard Charles Lewis M North Sydney Boys High School
Alice Li F Abbotsleigh
Angela Cui Shan Li F St George Girls High School
Bowen Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Catherine Li F Strathfield Girls High School
Edward Yuan-Peng Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ji Chen William Li M Blakehurst High School
Michelle Li F MLC Burwood
Paula JingYu Li F St George Girls High School
Peiyuan Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tian Yu Li M Sydney Boys High School
Vivian Li F Pymble Ladies' College
Yifan Li M Sydney Technical High School
Nora Lian F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gordon Yao Heng Liang M Baulkham Hills High School
Roger Le Jia Liang M Baulkham Hills High School
Liang Roslyn Liao F St George Girls High School
Carissa Licciardello F Santa Sabina College
Jessica Lim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Michelle Lim F Pymble Ladies' College
Sophie Satya Lim F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Alexandra May Limmer F William Branwhite Clarke College
Andrew Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
David Wei Zhen Lin M Baulkham Hills High School
Eva Lin F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Kai Lin M Sydney Boys High School
Mike Lin M Killara High School
Rachael Lin F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Richard Lin M Sydney Boys High School
Jingwei Gene Ling M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gregory Lipschitz M Masada College
Annie Liu F St George Girls High School
Berwyn Yangbofan Liu M Fort Street High School
Calise Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Candy Liu F MLC Burwood
Hongyu Liu F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Jessica Liu F Sydney Girls High School
Lily Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rui Xuan (Catherine) Liu F Killarney Heights High School
Sophie Xue Na Liu F Sydney Girls High School
Steven Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
Weibo Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Wendy Si-Jia Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
William Liu M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Yu Chen Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
Ariane Jessica Lloyd-Pitty F Bega High School
Charmaine Lo F North Sydney Girls High School
Chetan Lodhia M Sydney Grammar School
Claire Lofaro F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Jasmine Logue F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Adrian Lok M Sydney Grammar School
Alexander London M Sydney Grammar School
Alexandra Jane Long F Abbotsleigh
Huai Li Loo F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Chengxuan Lu M James Cook Boys Technology High School
Robert Lu M Sydney Boys High School
Grace Eloise Ludemann F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Darius Lui M Sydney Technical High School
Daniel Luo M Sydney Boys High School
Elaine Ning Luo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Priscilla Luong F Sydney Girls High School
Jack Christopher Luxford M St Ignatius' College
Thomas Lyons M St Joseph's College
Boer Ma F Strathfield Girls High School
Howard Hao Ran Ma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Miles Ma M Fort Street High School
William Yunxiang Ma M Barker College
Zhi Yuan Ma M Homebush Boys High School
Katherine Michelle Mackellar F North Sydney Girls High School
Patrick Christian Madden M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Meghana Maddula F North Sydney Girls High School
Alvino Karahan Maesa M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Calvin Siew Foo Mah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mukhlis Mah M Sydney Technical High School
Sameer Mahajan M Sydney Grammar School
Tanya Mahajan F North Sydney Girls High School
Priya Maheshwari F Penrith High School
John Mai M Baulkham Hills High School
Michael Major M Smith's Hill High School
Andrew Mak M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Eric Chi Yeung Mak M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kenny King Yue Mak F Hornsby Girls High School
James Makowiak M Inaburra School
Dominic Malouf M St Aloysius College
Meera Manokarathas F Hornsby Girls High School
Lucinda Kate Mansour F Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus
Layton Jeames Manuel M Henry Kendall High School
Paolo Marcocci M All Saints Catholic Senior College
Marc Marinozzi M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Lucinda Jane Marks F North Sydney Girls High School
Timothy Hayden Marsh M Westfields Sports High School
Sophie Marshall F Santa Sabina College
Louise Marvin F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Christopher Masters M Sydney Grammar School
Lynn Rin Masuda F Hornsby Girls High School
Michael Matosin M Marian Catholic College
Sarah Matthews F Bishop Druitt College
Luke Mazur M Smith's Hill High School
Mitchell McBurnie M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Matthew McCaffrey M St Patrick's College Sutherland
Dennis Andrew McCarthy M Normanhurst Boys High School
David Douglas McClelland M Caringbah High School
Angela Maree McCormack F Hornsby Girls High School
Ryan James McCourt M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Joseph McDonald M St Joseph's College
Kristie McDonald F Abbotsleigh
Duncan Ravenswood McEwin M Knox Grammar School
Alexander McFadyen M The Scots College
Anneliese McGee-Collett F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Mark McGrillen M St Patrick's College Sutherland
Felicity Beatrice McKay F Loreto Kirribilli
Kate McLachlan F Gosford High School
Jennifer McLean F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Kimberley McMartin F St Patrick's College
April McNee F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jessica McNulty F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Sophie McPhate F The Illawarra Grammar School
Erin McSweeney F St Ursula's College
Philippa Katrina Julius Medley F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Alexandra Meek F Mount Carmel Catholic High School
Georgina Meikle F St Vincent's College
Peter Meletis M Inaburra School
Chris Meli M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Benn Leslie Melrose M The King's School
Rachel Menzies F Santa Sabina College
Jessica Lara Mepstead F Galston High School
Ibrahim Jamal Merei M East Hills Boys Technology High School
Laura Metcalfe F International Grammar School
Olivia Miley-Dyer F St Vincent's College
Phoebe Alice Miley-Dyer F Sydney Girls High School
Emily Mills F Queenwood School for Girls
Katherine Mills F Kambala
Surbhi Misra F Hornsby Girls High School
Julia Mitchelmore F Pymble Ladies' College
James Mitry M St Ives High School
Aishwarya Modur F Baulkham Hills High School
Vithushan Mohan M Sydney Boys High School
Hannah Elizabeth Mollenhauer F Penrith Anglican College
Catherine Moore F Pymble Ladies' College
Ellen Josephine Elizabeth Moore F Fort Street High School
Natasha Moore F St Francis De Sales Regional College
Jack Morgan M The Hills Grammar School
Patrick William Morrow M Barker College
Bede Francis Moses M Merewether High School
Courtney Moses F Loreto Normanhurst
Nicola Caitlin Moss F St Paul's High School
Sanjidah Binte Mostafa F Sydney Girls High School
Alasdair Charles Mott M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Henry Moulder M Sydney Grammar School
Phillip John Mugridge M Trinity Grammar School
Matilda Anna Munro F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Michael Murong M Baulkham Hills High School
Sam Camlin Murphy M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Samuel Murray M St Aloysius College
Christian Matthew Myers M Newington College
Ameet Nand M Parramatta Marist High School
Alice Nelson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Rebecca Nelson F Inaburra School
Emily Ee-Mei Neo F Hornsby Girls High School
Jillian Josephine Neve F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Max Alexander S Newman M Fort Street High School
Scott Patrick O'Neill Newton M St Columba's High School
Alan Ho Wai Ng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Johnson Ng M Smith's Hill High School
Nicole Khun Kew Ng F Sydney Girls High School
Ann Thuy Ngo F St George Girls High School
Harrison Tri Tue Nguyen M Normanhurst Boys High School
Ida Quynh Nhi Nguyen F Sefton High School
John Doan Nguyen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Khoa Linh Nguyen M Normanhurst Boys High School
Monica Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Phillip Luan Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
Theresa Nha Thy Nguyen F Sefton High School
Thuy Linh Vivien Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Thomas Rodger Nicholls M Canberra Grammar School
Jun Yu Adam Nie M Blakehurst High School
Udit Nindra M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Nithya Niranjan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amelia Molly Norris F Loreto Kirribilli
Shayni Notelovitz F Sydney Distance Education High School
Olivia Nunn F William Branwhite Clarke College
Emily O'Brien F Bishop Druitt College
Rebecca O'Brien F Brigidine College St Ives
Samantha O'Donnell F Wenona School
Georgia O'Keefe F Ravenswood School for Girls
India Calum O'Neill F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Annabelle O'Regan F Roseville College
Anthony Ryan O'Rourke M Waverley College
Breanne Isabelle Oakey F Gymea Technology High School
Sundar Odgers M Sydney Grammar School
Sun-Min Oh F Ravenswood School for Girls
Samridhi Ojha F Penrith High School
Meredith Oliver F Kambala
Nathan Domenic Olivieri M St Pius X College
Natasha Olsson F Ravenswood School for Girls
Chloe Hui Leng Ong F Abbotsleigh
Daniel Ong M Trinity Grammar School
Edward Yong Yew Ong M Baulkham Hills High School
Kathleen Ooi F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Orap F Cerdon College
Galen Ou M Sydney Technical High School
Stephen Ross Pagett M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Olivia Pain F PLC Armidale
Joshua Pajaczkowski-Russell M Sydney Grammar School
Nichola Clare Palazzi F Coffs Harbour Senior College
Vincent Pan M North Sydney Boys High School
Yuxi Pan F Fort Street High School
Dhananjay Pandya M Homebush Boys High School
Nikita Panicker F St Paul's High School
Abirami Parameswaran F MLC Burwood
Bhairavi Parimalanathan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Angela Yu Jin Park F Hornsby Girls High School
Min-Soo Park M Baulkham Hills High School
Sung Jin Park M Fort Street High School
Yuem Park M Sydney Grammar School
Rhiannon Parker F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Gayatri Parthasarathy F North Sydney Girls High School
Ketul Patel M Girraween High School
Rishabh Patel M Parramatta Marist High School
Avanti Udayan Patki F North Sydney Girls High School
Daniel James Patten M Normanhurst Boys High School
Robert Edward Pattinson M Fort Street High School
Tarini Paul F Pymble Ladies' College
Sophie Louise Martin Payten F Loreto Normanhurst
Charlotte Elizabeth Pearce F Kadina High School
Kimberly Pearsall F Red Bend Catholic College
Thomas James Pearson M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Natasha Rose Pegler F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Justin Michael Pen M Baulkham Hills High School
Nadia Perera F Smith's Hill High School
Penelope Peres F Ascham School
Antony Pham M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Mary-Ann Pham F Sydney Girls High School
Paul Hoang Nguyen Pham M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Kevin Phan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophia Han Thuy Phan F St George Girls High School
David Joshua Pink M Fort Street High School
Sarah Elizabeth Piper F Meriden School
Mark Pollock M Murray High School
Hannah Gundish Polson F Albury High School
Katherine Louise Porter F Frensham School
Anshul Potnis F Hornsby Girls High School
Rebecca Pratt F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Simone Grace Proctor F Kambala
Chloe Pryce F Pymble Ladies' College
Giancarlo Puglisi M St Aloysius College
Debbie Si Ya Pun F Baulkham Hills High School
Winnie Pung F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Madeleine Rose Connelly Purdy F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Prudence Elizabeth Purnell F Abbotsleigh
Benjamin John Umberto Purser M Penrith High School
Yuzhong Qian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Helen Quach F Sefton High School
Thuy Vy (Vivian) Quang F Chester Hill High School
Hasna Iman Qureshi F Sule College, Prestons
Bravin Ragavan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tanvir Rahman M Caringbah High School
Vivek Rajagopal M Girraween High School
Romesh Mark Rajaratnam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Rallings M Turramurra High School
Vignesh Raman M Sydney Technical High School
Ashwin Ramesh M Sydney Boys High School
Apoorva Rao F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Gemma Madeline Rasdall F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Nathalie Bella Rasko F Wenona School
Amy Rathbone F MacKillop Senior College
Chantelle Rau F Pacific Hills Christian School
Priyanka Ray F Pymble Ladies' College
Michael Charles Horder Read M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Emily-Jane Recny F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Rohan Reddy M North Sydney Boys High School
Jason Reynolds M Sydney Grammar School
Anna Christine Rhodes F Barker College
Madeline Rhodes F Rosebank College
Isabella Natasha Rich F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Imogen Richards F St Luke's Grammar School
Andrew David Robertson M Normanhurst Boys High School
Mairi Aileen Robertson F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Daniel Roy Albert Robinson M Covenant Christian School
Jonathan Robert Roel M Knox Grammar School
Nicholas Rokkas M Sydney Technical High School
Tegan Jennifer Roper F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Alexandra Rosenberg F Moriah College
Tess Roser F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
Kirstin Kelly Rowbotham F Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus
Mark William Rowe M Canberra Grammar School
Nadya Royal F Moriah College
Georgia Rush F Loreto Normanhurst
Joshua Theodore Russell M Sydney Grammar School
William Russell M Lumen Christi Catholic College
Katherine Russett F Santa Sabina College
Angus Lyall Rutter M Barker College
Makiko Ryland F Wenona School
Rammy Sader M Parramatta Marist High School
Anthony Sakiris M Baulkham Hills High School
Shanuka Prasan Samaranayake M Normanhurst Boys High School
Sameep Sandhu M Sydney Boys High School
Radhini Sappany F Pymble Ladies' College
Gabriel Saul M Sydney Grammar School
Samuel Xianzheng Saw M Fort Street High School
Elena Saxton F Roseville College
Amy Schneider F Killara High School
Daniel Paul Schnelle M Corowa High School
Tammy Schwartz F The McDonald College
Elliot James Scott M Barker College
Georgia Alexandra Scott F North Sydney Girls High School
Michael Scott M Sydney Grammar School
Kurt George Seagrave M Girraween High School
Victoria Jane Searle F Abbotsleigh
Maddison Sears F Smith's Hill High School
Michelle Sebesfi F Pymble Ladies' College
Marc Segall M Moriah College
Zac Seidler M Moriah College
Satvik Sekhar M Baulkham Hills High School
Geneva Diane Sekula F Hornsby Girls High School
Joel Selby M Sydney Grammar School
Kate Elizabeth Selig F Barker College
Rida Sen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shaun Serafin M St Francis Xavier's College
Tekle Setargew M Smith's Hill High School
Ambika Sethia F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Richard Seung M Baulkham Hills High School
Saumil Shah M Trinity Grammar School
Nabil Irfan Shamsuddin M Merewether High School
Mrithula Shanker F North Sydney Girls High School
Saloni Sharma F Hornsby Girls High School
Katherine Sharp F Kambala
Bridget Elizabeth Sharpe F Merewether High School
Emily Sharpe F Santa Sabina College
Monica Sharpe F Pacific Hills Christian School
Liam Wheaton Shaw M Albury High School
Alexander Sheiban M Trinity Grammar School
Jeffrey Shen M Cranbrook School
Jane Mingchen Sheng F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexandra Page Shepherd F Abbotsleigh
Liam Laurence Shepherd M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Georgia Lee Sheridan F Sydney Girls High School
Veronica Sherwood-Meares F Brigidine College Randwick
Andrew WK Shim M Sydney Grammar School
Daniel Shnier M Moriah College
George Emil Sidhom M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
Rebekah Silveira F Brigidine College Randwick
Chloe Silver F Moriah College
Lily Anne Simpson-Kennedy F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Hiu Ching Letisia Sin F North Sydney Girls High School
Chintanpreet Singh M Baulkham Hills High School
Karan Bir Singh M Normanhurst Boys High School
Karan Thakur Singh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Medha Singh F North Sydney Girls High School
Tia Singh F Macarthur Girls High School
Pallavi Singhal F Baulkham Hills High School
Tanya Sinha F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jelena Sinik F Willoughby Girls High School
Jeremy Siow M St Aloysius College
Sai Malathi Siritharan F Merewether High School
Fiona Pui Yee Siu F North Sydney Girls High School
Kishandth Sivapalasundaram M Normanhurst Boys High School
Robert Slater M Girraween High School
Jack Slattery M Marcellin College
Joanna Sleigh F Moriah College
Nicola Jane Smart F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Courtney Smith F Terrigal High School
Melinda Evelyn Smith F Sydney Girls High School
Scarlett Smout F Fort Street High School
Ka Ming So M Pennant Hills High School
Alwin So M Baulkham Hills High School
Grace So F Penrith High School
Ronald So M Sydney Grammar School
Andrew Si Nan Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Deborah Song F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Garsin Garry Song M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Benjamin Soo M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Michael Soud M Parramatta Marist High School
Thomas James Souksamrane M Sefton High School
Alexandra Squires-McCarthy F St Ursula's College
Harita Lakshmi Savitri Sridhar F North Sydney Girls High School
Tarini Srivastava F North Sydney Girls High School
Vicki Adrienne Stanojevic F Caroline Chisholm College
Alexandria Stavely Siegers F St Columba Anglican School
Nicholas Stead M Sydney Grammar School
Pamela Stergiou F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Hannah Stern F Moriah College
Amanda Jayne Stewart F Alstonville High School
Caitlin Elisabeth Still F North Sydney Girls High School
Alena Louise Stirton F Abbotsleigh
Ana Stojkovic F Burwood Girls High School
Alexander Henry Stokes M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Alexia Stollmann F Ascham School
Holly Rachel Stone F Davidson High School
Lucy Stranger F Kambala
Madeleine Streater F Chevalier College Bowral
Louisa Clare Proctor Studman F Willoughby Girls High School
Matilda Rose Witherington Stump F Abbotsleigh
Marsha Sudar F Brigidine College Randwick
Minji Jeniffer Suh F North Sydney Girls High School
Clarissa Sukkar F Bethlehem College
Dharan William Sukumar M Canberra Grammar School
Celia Sullohern F St Columba's High School
Jamie Jiawen Sun M Baulkham Hills High School
Jenny Sun F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jessica Sun F Pymble Ladies' College
Jonathan Chi-Wah Sun M Normanhurst Boys High School
Mengbai Sun F Reddam House
Sharon Sun F Baulkham Hills High School
Jennie Man Wai Sung F North Sydney Girls High School
Joshua Sutton M Sydney Boys High School
Zain Swaleh M Redfield College
Joanna Ta F Sefton High School
Benjamin Dimitri Tait M Cranbrook School
Calvin Yue Hong Tam M North Sydney Boys High School
Gary Cheuk Long Tam M Normanhurst Boys High School
Tristan (Sin Ho) Tam M Sydney Technical High School
Jamie Tan M The Illawarra Grammar School
Rebecca Tan F Pacific Hills Christian School
Erin Ruth Tandy F Bega High School
Cyril Tang M Sydney Grammar School
Danny Tang M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Nicholas Song Tang M North Sydney Boys High School
Samuel Tawfik M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Jessica Tay F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Connor Taylor M Sydney Grammar School
Kieran Taylor M Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Alan Baynes Taylor M Normanhurst Boys High School
Melany Tecson F Freeman Catholic College
Jason Teh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Adrianna Tesoriero F Gosford High School
Nirosh Jeevi Thanabalasingham M Baulkham Hills High School
Chantelle Thistleton F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Olivia Caitlin Thomas F Merewether High School
Vijay Thomas M Knox Grammar School
Alexa Katherine Thompson F Hornsby Girls High School
Stephanie Thomson F Loreto Normanhurst
Stephanie Joan Thomson F Duval High School
Jake William Thornton M All Saints' College Bathurst
Wendy Tian F North Sydney Girls High School
Edlyn Yu Ling Tio F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Avalon Donna Tissue F Penrith High School
Lennox Chun-Chai To M Barker College
Katherine Tobias F Moriah College
Jessica Eve Todd F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Janelle Geyin Tong F Sydney Girls High School
Jonathan Chun Hei Tong M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Ronald Douglas Tong M Cranbrook School
Elizabeth Titilayo Toriola F Baulkham Hills High School
Ying Kai Tou M St Ives High School
Nadia Toutounji F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Lisa Townsend F Roseville College
Aaron Tran M Sydney Boys High School
John Anh Quan Tran M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Judy Tran F Sydney Girls High School
Linda Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
John Trinh M Sefton High School
Alan Truong M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Manh Tue Truong M Homebush Boys High School
Beatrice Tung F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Margaret Turner F Abbotsleigh
Kristen Megan Twibill F Sydney Girls High School
Georgia Twyford F Gosford High School
Annabel Tym F Kambala
Dominique Tynan F Nowra Anglican College
Ishraq Uddin M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Mohammed Arif Uddin M Sydney Boys High School
Hannah May Uebel F Galston High School
Brittany Underwood F Pymble Ladies' College
Aylin Unsal F Macarthur Girls High School
Annalise Judith Unsworth F Barker College
Stefanie Vaccher F Santa Sabina College
Kimberly Kate Vallester F Girraween High School
David Vasak M Sydney Grammar School
Nikhil Vasan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cressida Rose Cecilia Vaughan F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Saba Vayani-Lai F Glenwood High School
Rosanna Vazey F St Catherine's School
Joshua Veltman M Moriah College
Victoria Venardos F MLC Burwood
Shirley Patricia Venter F Barker College
Jessica Kaye Verwey F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Luigi Saverio Vescio M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Dominic James Vickers M Knox Grammar School
Natasha Vickery Hoskison F Kambala
Sneha Vidyasagar F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Vidhushi Vigneswaran F Girraween High School
Lachlan Viney M St Aloysius College
Sohaib Aamir Virk M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Ajai Vishwanath M Sydney Grammar School
Aditya Vishwanathan M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Nicole Sarah Visontay F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Nurojan Vivekanandamoorthy M Girraween High School
Jessica Rose Vorreiter F Willoughby Girls High School
Kim Van Vu F Sydney Girls High School
Thwe Oo Wai F Carlingford High School
Bronte Walker F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Peter Walsh M St Aloysius College
Robert Walwyn M Sydney Grammar School
(Lucy) Meng Qi Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Albert Wang M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Anna Yao Mei Wang F Hornsby Girls High School
Bingquan Wang M Ashfield Boys High School
Caroline Wang F Killara High School
Leo Wang M Trinity Grammar School
Mandy Wang F Smith's Hill High School
Nelson Wang M Sydney Boys High School
Wan Lu Wang F Sydney Girls High School
William Jiaen Wang M Fort Street High School
Zheng Bang William Wang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Zi Hao Wang M Ashfield Boys High School
Zi Zhou Matthew Wang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Zidao Michael Wang M Sydney Boys High School
Eugene Hector Ward M Newington College
Miles Waring M The Illawarra Grammar School
Lauren Warner F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jessica Waterson F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Christopher Watson M Sydney Grammar School
Emma Elizabeth Watson F Abbotsleigh
Madhara Weerasinghe F Baulkham Hills High School
Ling Lina Wei F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lachlan Weir M The Scots College
Justin James Weller M Trinity Grammar School
Hayden Wellington M Merewether High School
Nicholas Harley Welsh M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Oscar Wen M The Scots College
Caitlin Mary West F Springwood High School
Kimberley Elise West F St Patrick's Marist College
Ruby Wharton F Gosford High School
Elaine Whillier F Turramurra High School
Matthew John Whitaker M Cranbrook School
Thomas Grieve Whitaker M Cranbrook School
Justin White M Sydney Grammar School
Bonnie Rose Whitehead F Wenona School
Danielle Elizabeth Whitty F Murray High School
Christine Wibawa F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Rebecca Lauren Wickham F Hornsby Girls High School
Priyanthi Widana Pathirana F James Ruse Agricultural High School
William Nathaniel Wilhelm M Barker College
Oscar Wilkie M Gosford High School
Hayden Wilkinson M Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Jacqueline Williams F The Riverina Anglican College
Huon Wilson M North Sydney Boys High School
Rhian Elise Wilson F St Marys Senior High School
Georgia Elise Melrose Windrum F Sydney Girls High School
Lena Anne Windsor F Cronulla High School
Alexander George Winn M Merewether High School
Jennika Woerde F Mater Maria Catholic College
Marnie Wolfenden F Kambala
Alison Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
Andrew Ka Lok Wong M Pacific Hills Christian School
Ashleigh Kuan Yee Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher Samuel Wong M Sydney Boys High School
Evan Wong M Sydney Boys High School
Felicia Shinanne Wong F Sydney Girls High School
Hannah Wong F Pacific Hills Christian School
Jocelyn Wong F Reddam House
Man Ying Josephine Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
Sampson Sze Chung Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Troy Guo Hao Wong M Tyndale Christian School
Vanessa Wong F Baulkham Hills High School
Victor Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vincent Wong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophia Ka Ki Woo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jared Anthony Wood M Caringbah High School
Lloyd Wood M Waverley College
Samuel Wood M The Scots College
John Peter Wormell M Sydney Boys High School
Lauren Wright F Chevalier College Bowral
Samantha Wright F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ashley Wu M Macquarie Fields High School
Bob Wu M Sydney Grammar School
David Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
James Jun Wu M The Hills Grammar School
Jason Jing Xiang Wu M Sydney Technical High School
Jessica Kaye F Y Wu F Baulkham Hills High School
Meng Hwei Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Michael Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephanie Wu F Pymble Ladies' College
Caitlin Joanna Wynn F Caringbah High School
Lena Meng Xia F Baulkham Hills High School
Zikang Xia M Baulkham Hills High School
Alan Liang Xian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lewis Liang Xiao M Baulkham Hills High School
Ashleigh Xie F North Sydney Girls High School
Min (Mikey) Xie M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Peter Xie M Baulkham Hills High School
Milo Xing M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Xiong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Helen Xue F Pymble Ladies' College
Kelia Yan F North Sydney Girls High School
Alexander Yang M Baulkham Hills High School
Melina Yang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Suh Ree Sally Yang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sean Yap M Fort Street High School
Wen Yi Evelyn Yap F Killara High School
Louisa Yasukawa F Kambala
Anna Yat F Santa Sabina College
Thomas Yates M SCECGS Redlands
Jing Ye F Hornsby Girls High School
Qianyu Ye F Sydney Girls High School
Tianqin Ye F Ravenswood School for Girls
Claudia Mei-Ling Yeap F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Oliver Yee M St Joseph's College
Stephanie Yvonne Yee F St George Girls High School
Stephen Enoch Yeung M North Sydney Boys High School
Natalie Yiannakopoulos F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Lucy Yin F Baulkham Hills High School
Christopher Chun Sing Yip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Austin Jaehyun Yoo M North Sydney Boys High School
Yang You M Merewether High School
Romina Lyn You Lee F Abbotsleigh
Isabelle Mary Youssef F Loreto Kirribilli
Carol Wing Sze Yu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dan Yu F Sydney Girls High School
Sharon Sze Wing Yu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cassandra Yuen F Smith's Hill High School
Frances Yuen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yi Zang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher Zarzour M Marcellin College
Anthony Zeater M Parramatta Marist High School
Adrian Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
Bainy Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Charles Yuchen Zhang M Homebush Boys High School
Chenxin Zhang F Reddam House
Colin (Yifan) Zhang M Sydney Technical High School
Edwin Zhang M Sydney Technical High School
Jack Qiusen Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessie Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Leyan Zhang F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Li Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Lora Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Louisa Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Huijing Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Roger Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
Sophia Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Wen Jun (Wilson) Zhang M Trinity Grammar School
Wendy Qi Zhang F Fort Street High School
Yang Jing Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Katrina Zhao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yang Zhao M North Sydney Boys High School
Li-Zhou Zheng F Fort Street High School
Amanda Shao Min Zhou F Sydney Girls High School
Esther Zhou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Frank Y. F. Zhou M North Sydney Boys High School
Jewel Zhu F Ravenswood School for Girls
Judy Difan Zhu F Baulkham Hills High School
Leah Zinonos F Sydney Girls High School
Anthony Ian Zonaga M Knox Grammar School
Lilian Viktoria Zsigoszki F East Hills Girls Technology High School
Rachael Nicola Zuzek F St Mary Star of the Sea College

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size