1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. 2011 HSC All-round Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

2011 HSC All-round Achievers

All–round Achievers are Distinguished Achievers for courses totalling 10 or more units (most HSC courses are two–unit courses).

In 2011, there are 1334 students who are HSC All–round Achievers. Each receives the Premier's Award for All–round Excellence medal.

Students honoured in this All-round Achievers list may have been named in previous year's Distinguished Achievers lists.

This list is in alphabetical order by last name. It will be available from 12 noon on 14 December.

Download the All-round Achievers (csv) file.

For more information: Getting HSC results | Understanding HSC results | How HSC results are determined | All-round Achievers 2001-2010


2011 HSC All-round Achievers
First name/s Family name Gender School Name
Cassandra Aaron F Moriah College
Edmond Abdou M Mount Carmel Catholic High School
Louis Kahlil Aboud-Hogben M Cranbrook School
Amelia Jane Achterstraat F Barker College
Falko Frederick Adermann M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Aaron Adonopulos M Marist College Kogarah
Moustafa Afyouni M Sule College, Prestons
Mary Agapides F William Branwhite Clarke College
Michael Agnew M Nowra Christian School
Ankit Ahluwalia M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Emily May Ainsworth F Dubbo College Senior Campus
Zoya Ishrat Aiyub F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Mareta Akari F Rosebank College
Eva Eileen Akopian F Barker College
Jessica Vita Alcamo F North Sydney Girls High School
Bridget Allen F MacKillop Senior College
James William Allworth M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Yvonne Gia Yen An F Sydney Girls High School
Ashley Alan Anderson M Knox Grammar School
Leonard Andreev M Baulkham Hills High School
Chiara Alessia Angeloni F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Carlo Antonioli M Fort Street High School
Laura Armenian F St Catherine's School
Alexander Luke Armstrong M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Anisha Arora F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Usman Ashraf M The Hills Grammar School
Nathan Daniel Askey-Doran M St Ignatius' College
Kyrolos Assaad M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Natalie Jane Astalosh F St Patrick's Marist College
Tuesday Antigone Atkins F North Sydney Girls High School
Cameron James Atkinson M Knox Grammar School
Sara Angelina Attinger F Penrith High School
Angela Attrey F Baulkham Hills High School
William Aung M Baulkham Hills High School
Anthony Thomas David Austin M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Amol Deepak Avasare M Baulkham Hills High School
Rahib Azwad M Sydney Boys High School
Nadin Azzam F St Ursula's College
Khaulah Bachsinar F St Marys Senior High School
Jesse Irene Bacon F Cerdon College
Imogen Jane Jessie Bailey F Abbotsleigh
Elisabeth Baillie F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Alexander Bain M St Aloysius' College
Andrew Banh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katie Banh F St Johns Park High School
Tom Banh M Sydney Technical High School
Cassandra Sarah Bank F Killara High School
James Andrew Banks M St Clare's High School
Zoe Barker F Smith's Hill High School
Emily Barlow F MacKillop College, Bathurst
Robert Alexander S Barnard M North Sydney Boys High School
Ashleigh Barnes F Santa Sabina College
Andrew Barnett M Canberra Grammar School
Megan Elizabeth Barnett F Reddam House
Callum Barry M St Joseph's College
Chelsea Barton F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Claudia Barton F MLC School
Jayden Paris Basha M St Ignatius' College
Ivan Basic M Smith's Hill High School
Micaela Lee Bassford F Kirrawee High School
Jennifer Batchelor F Wenona School
Clare Ellen Baxter F Sydney Girls High School
Joshua Begbie M St Aloysius' College
Angus Begg M Sydney Grammar School
Kathleen Mary Beirne F Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Bell M Sydney Grammar School
Jessica Bell F Ascham School
Edmund Ralph Benson M Fort Street High School
Laura Bernhardt F St Ursula's College
Samuel Christopher Beston M Sydney Boys High School
William Michael Chad Birt M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Clancy Black F Gosford High School
Lauren Michelle Black F Cheltenham Girls High School
Emma Blackley F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Matthew James Radford Blake M Cranbrook School
Sarah Elizabeth Bleasdale F Abbotsleigh
Corinne Blight F Mount Carmel Catholic High School
Aimee May Bock F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Eliza Bone F Gosford High School
Emma Louise Wallis Bones F Abbotsleigh
Shoshana Margaret Booth F North Sydney Girls High School
Kelsea Louise Boots F Macarthur Anglican School
Sarah Elizabeth Borkman F Abbotsleigh
Nicola Madeleine Borton F Kambala
Claudia Boubeta F Freeman Catholic College
Jackson Bova M Menai High School
Patrick Bowman M St Stanislaus' College
Alana Boyle F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Lucy Bracken F Brigidine College Randwick
Jeremy Ian Bradfield M Caringbah High School
Kate Braid F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Lauren Maree Brain F Merewether High School
Alexander Brand M Sydney Grammar School
Rachel Braude F Pymble Ladies' College
Katharine Braunstein F Gosford High School
Rory Douglas Brennan M Cranbrook School
Sarah Genevieve Brereton F North Sydney Girls High School
Jack Richard Bridges M St Ignatius' College
Daniel Brieger M Sydney Grammar School
Eliza Brierley F Ascham School
Jack Briggs M SCECGS Redlands
Claire Broadfoot F Roseville College
Cabrini Broderick F Brigidine College Randwick
Thomas Benjamin Brodie M Barker College
Andrew Brodzeli M Fort Street High School
Caitlin Brooks F St Ursula's College
Jack Donald Brosnan M Cranbrook School
Juliet Brown F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Nicola Brown F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Stephen William Brown M Meadowbank Education Trust School
Angus Sinclair Buckland M Cranbrook School
Hazar Budak M Castle Hill High School
Daniel Anh Bui M Barker College
Amanda Grace Burbidge F All Saints' College Bathurst
Caitlin Sarah Burke F Loreto Kirribilli
Chloe Morgan Burns F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Isabel Burraston F Santa Sabina College
Harrison James Scott Burrows M Sydney Technical High School
Aidan Peter Butcher M Great Lakes College, Senior Campus
Lucy Michele Butcher F Abbotsleigh
Ella Jane Butcherine F Kinross Wolaroi School
James William Byers M Knox Grammar School
Ryan James Caetano M Sydney Boys High School
Antonia Cai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lawrence Zijing Cai M Sydney Boys High School
Shirley Cai F Sefton High School
Victoria Cai F Girraween High School
Raymond John Caldwell M St Ignatius' College
Daniel Caltabiano M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Lachlan Cameron M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Oliver John Cameron M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Alister Terai Campbell M Chatswood High School
Tessa Campbell F MacKillop Senior College
David Cao M North Sydney Boys High School
Ke Cao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hamish Carmichael M Sydney Grammar School
Madeleine Elizabeth Carr F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Anthony Carrozzi M St Aloysius' College
Elouise Casey F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Jordan Rita Rose Casey F Winmalee High School
Alexander Chalwell M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Rachel Chambers F Smith's Hill High School
Charis Shiu Ching Chan F Abbotsleigh
Christopher Ho Yin Chan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Clement Chun Man Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daisy Hau Chi Chan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Diana Wing-Yin Chan F Abbotsleigh
Ean Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Edmund Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
Evelyn Hoi Wan Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
Iris Sze Wing Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
Jonathan Chan M St Aloysius' College
Jonathan Jung Him Chan M Baulkham Hills High School
Olivea Chan F Sydney Girls High School
Stephanie Tess Chan F Baulkham Hills High School
Timothy Kin-Chi Chan M Sydney Boys High School
Wing-Lok Luke Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Alice Chance F MLC School
Denny Christopher Chandra M Sydney Boys High School
Durga Chandran F Baulkham Hills High School
Alexander Chang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Angela Chang F Bossley Park High School
Cecilia Chang F Pymble Ladies' College
Olivia Chang F Pymble Ladies' College
Christopher Chaplin M St Francis Xavier's College
Kate Chapple F Smith's Hill High School
Charles Chau M Sydney Boys High School
Umeya Chaudhuri F Fort Street High School
Shefali Chaukra F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ada Chen F Killara High School
Jessie Chen F Caringbah High School
Jingchun Joey Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kevin Xiao Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lanhowe Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Simon Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Yi-Lung Chen M Homebush Boys High School
Yingli Chen F Willoughby Girls High School
Zhuang Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Adam Cheng M Sydney Technical High School
Botong Cheng M Sydney Boys High School
Kit Man Cheng M Sydney Boys High School
Park Fai Cheng M St Aloysius' College
Andrew Jia-Ern Cheong M Baulkham Hills High School
Julie Yue Yee Cheung F St George Girls High School
Justin Cheung M Sydney Grammar School
Renwick Cheung M Caringbah High School
Yue Ming Cheung F North Sydney Girls High School
Kevin Chhoeu M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Po Kim Chhoun M Pal College
Jeremy Chung Bo Chiang M Fort Street High School
Michelle Tin Yu Chiang F Sydney Girls High School
Terence Chiem M Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Fu-Baw Chiew M Sydney Technical High School
Natasha Chiew F Pymble Ladies' College
Aaron Matthew Chin M Sydney Boys High School
Simone Chin F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Ying Chin F Baulkham Hills High School
Adrian Chun-Wai Chiu M Sydney Grammar School
Jennifer Li-Hui Chiu F Smith's Hill High School
Fiona Cho F Burwood Girls High School
Tammy Cho F Hornsby Girls High School
Andrew Kyu Sun Choi M Epping Boys High School
Jee Who Thomas Choi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kar Wing Simon Choo M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jason Pak Yiu Chow M St Ignatius' College
Proteek Roy Chowdhury M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yasar Athar Chowdhury M Sydney Boys High School
Aaron Man Hin Choy M Sydney Technical High School
Kezia Christianti F Randwick Girls High School
Thuy Linh Chu F Kogarah High School
Brandon Tan Hao Chung M Canley Vale High School
Emily Gabrielle Chung F Abbotsleigh
Han Jae Chung M Castle Hill High School
Ka Chun Tiffany Chung F Fort Street High School
Li Chloe Chung F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Joshua Ciappara M Green Point Christian College
Larissa Cleary F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Madelaine Clifford F James Sheahan Catholic High School
Rebecca Erin Clifton F Kambala
Lisa Cohen F Moriah College
Siobhan Marie Cole F Merewether High School
Lucy Imogen Coles F Meriden School
Lauren Lola Anne Collee F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Harrison Collins M St Aloysius' College
Elizabeth Maeve Condon F Loreto Normanhurst
Edward Cong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Maxwell Alan Connell M Sydney Boys High School
Edward Lloyd Conroy M St Ignatius' College
Elizabeth Anne Cooper F Loreto Normanhurst
Phoebe Helena Cooper F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Thomas Coppin M Sydney Grammar School
Hannah Maree Corbett F Caringbah High School
John Bono Corleto M Fort Street High School
Maggie Elaine Corrigan F Baulkham Hills High School
Allyce Counsell F Arden Anglican School
Alessandro Cowley M Parramatta Marist High School
Alexandra Zoe Alice Cowley F Abbotsleigh
Alexander Xavier Cox M North Sydney Boys High School
Amelia Cox F Gosford High School
Harrison James Cox M Newington College
Rupert Coy M Cranbrook School
Anna Craven F Wenona School
Geordie Maxwell Crawford M Bulli High School
Grace Crawford F Inaburra School
Michael Patrick Crawford M Knox Grammar School
Mackenzie Crayn M Gosford High School
William James Thomson Crossing M The King's School
Christine Ying-qiao Cui F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Charles Sydney Curtin M St Ignatius' College
Rohan Lucio Curtotti M Canberra Grammar School
Helena Cvitkovic F Freeman Catholic College
Rosemary Louise Dale F Caringbah High School
Georgia Daley F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Ahmet Erol Dalkic M Epping Boys High School
Natalie Dalpadado F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Chloe Dalton F Pymble Ladies' College
Sibylla Alice Dammann F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Kinh Luan Thanh Dang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Warren Dang M Sydney Boys High School
Ana-Maria Daoud F St Charbel's College
Matyn Darbani M Baulkham Hills High School
Barbara David F Girraween High School
Rebecca Louise Davies F Meriden School
Matthew Lachlan Davis M Barker College
Emma Sophie Antonia Dawson F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Harry Angus Day M Barker College
Lucy de Kantzow F Wenona School
Jonty De Klerk M Masada College
Udan Isuravi De Silva M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tahnee De Souza F Pymble Ladies' College
Liam Dean-Johnson M International Grammar School
Matthew Rory Deavin M Knox Grammar School
Guy Debelak M The Scots College
Alycia Debnam-Carey F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Warrick Deetlefs M St Aloysius' College
Elizabeth Del Gigante F Loreto Normanhurst
Benjamin Deng M Sydney Boys High School
Amelia Denniss F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Talia Chana Diamond F Kesser Torah College
Zoe Diamond F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Thomas Khai-Tri Diep M Sydney Boys High School
Nuria Diez Del Corral Dominguez F Hornsby Girls High School
Jack Edward Dignan M Murwillumbah High School
Kendy Ding F Sydney Girls High School
Gayanthika Dinithi Dissanayake F Girraween High School
Michaela Mei Dolk F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Chen Ze Dong M Sydney Grammar School
Daniel Dong M Sydney Boys High School
Leo Zhou Dong M North Sydney Boys High School
Paris Donnelly F Santa Sabina College
Keyur Doolabh M Sydney Grammar School
Frank Dorrian M Sydney Grammar School
Rose Helen Dougherty F St Francis Xavier's College
Julia Down F St Ursula's College
Gabrielle Doyle-Bendall F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Dane Anthony Drivas M Trinity Grammar School
Richard Hong Jing Du M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicholas Augustin Duce M Killara High School
Rachael Dufour F Caringbah High School
Evangeline Rebecca Duggan F Barker College
Alicia Dulnuan-Demou F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Samuel Patrick Duncan M Knox Grammar School
Arish Dutt M Girraween High School
Liam James Dwyer M St Ignatius' College
Benjamin Dyne M Moriah College
Samuel Eager M SCECGS Redlands
Claire Louise Edmunds F Barker College
Freya Edwards-FitzSimons F Queenwood School for Girls
Ciaran Francis Edwards-McKeown M Canberra Grammar School
Anna Hush Egerton F Fort Street High School
Stephanie Eid F Cerdon College
Catherine Elep F Strathfield Girls High School
Jesse Ellingworth M The Scots College
Gareth Robert Elliott M Coffs Harbour Christian Community School
Gaby Elsusu M Parramatta Marist High School
Brendan Emery M Girraween High School
Edward Emmett M Sydney Grammar School
Cameron Englman M Cranbrook School
Alex Epstein F Moriah College
Hayden David Evans M Normanhurst Boys High School
Daisy Grace Ewan F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Joanna Fan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yafei Fang F North Sydney Girls High School
Ellie Farlow F Bishop Druitt College
Katherine Farquharson F Roseville College
Laura Betty-May Farrell F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Claire Feather F Brigidine College St Ives
Caitlin Mary Claire Fehily F St Francis Xavier's College
Jonathan Felthun M Masada College
Zhi Ying Feng M Fort Street High School
Nicholas Aaron Ferguson M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Sanjitha Majaya Fernando M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Simone Ferrante F Santa Sabina College
Daniel Arthur Filan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Georgia Fisher F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Katie Elizabeth Fisher F Merewether High School
Rhianna Fitzpatrick F Kinross Wolaroi School
Christina Maree Fleming F Sydney Girls High School
Kirsty Fleming F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Claudia Rose Fletcher F Meriden School
Laura Flynn F Brigidine College St Ives
Louise Flynn F Loreto Normanhurst
Alexandra Fogg F St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
Jack Robert Fogl M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Karmen Fong F Pymble Ladies' College
Martin Fong M Baulkham Hills High School
Molly Jennifer Watt Fowler F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Annamaria Frangos Young F North Sydney Girls High School
Corinne Vivian Fulford F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jordan Fuzi M Moriah College
Andrew Gaffney M Sydney Boys High School
Leanne Galea F Magdalene Catholic High School
Alexander Galego M Waverley College
Isabelle Galet-Lalande F Pymble Ladies' College
Bianca Galgut F Ascham School
Ada Gao F Sydney Girls High School
Daniel Gao M North Sydney Boys High School
Lisa Gao F Pymble Ladies' College
Vicky Rui Tian Gao F Pymble Ladies' College
Tansy Madeline Ewing Gardam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jonathon Gardner M Moriah College
Thomas John Gardner M Normanhurst Boys High School
Rohan Garga M Baulkham Hills High School
Merlin Ge M Sydney Grammar School
Isabelle Clare Gebicki F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Charles Tallis George M Knox Grammar School
Nguyen Gia M All Saints Catholic Senior College
Joshua Vincent Gialouris M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Timothy James Gibson M Lucas Heights Community School
Paddy Gidney M International Grammar School
Deni Raya Giffard F Sydney Girls High School
Celeste Victoria Gilks F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jay Hitchman Gillieatt M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Josephine Hope Ginty F Kambala
Eloise Givney F St Vincent's College
Nicole Gluch F Reddam House
Nirali Atulchandra Gohel F Strathfield Girls High School
Joshua Goldberg M Moriah College
Tyler Goldberg M Moriah College
Timothy James Gollan M Sydney Boys High School
Vanessa Goncalves F Santa Sabina College
Pierre Goorkiz M Good Samaritan Catholic College
India Gordon F Loreto Normanhurst
Caitlin Gordon-King F Alstonville High School
Nicholas Holmes Gowland M North Sydney Boys High School
Breannan Sheedy Graham F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Thomas Grainger M St Paul's Catholic College
Madeleine Gray F St Vincent's College
Alexandra Grech F Santa Sabina College
Lachlan James Green M The King's School
Matthew Luke Green M Knox Grammar School
Lori Gross F Masada College
Jeremy Grunfeld M Moriah College
Ryan Ziyin Gu M Sydney Boys High School
Demiana Guirguis F St George Girls High School
Eda Gunaydin F Baulkham Hills High School
Belinda Guo F Hornsby Girls High School
Christina Guo F Pymble Ladies' College
Kelvin Guo M Knox Grammar School
Kevin Guo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anita Gupta F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Medhavi Gupta F Roseville College
Shrijayanti Gurumurty F Strathfield Girls High School
Edwin Guyandi M IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Jessica Naomi Guzman F Sefton High School
Tiffany Jade Ha F St George Girls High School
Lucy Haggstrom F St Catherine's School
Emma Haig F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Sonja Halbich F Oxford Falls Grammar School
Renee Annice Hall F Asquith Girls High School
James Hallab M St Paul's Catholic College
Sophia Christie Halpin F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Katherine Halter F Loreto Normanhurst
Saivan Hamama M Freeman Catholic College
Georgia Mae Hammond F St George Girls High School
Thomas Hampel M The Scots School Albury
Alice Han F Pymble Ladies' College
Andrew Han M Caringbah High School
Lisa Shiqi Han F North Sydney Girls High School
Charlotte Handford F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Annie Grace Handmer F Kambala
William Hanna M Sydney Grammar School
Sheree Hansen F Green Point Christian College
Anida Hanxhiu F Baulkham Hills High School
Evangelia Haralabopoulos F Blakehurst High School
Matthew Harb M St Charbel's College
Sophie Hardcastle F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Melody Hardjono F Sydney Girls High School
Emma Jean Hardwick F Abbotsleigh
Tara Hariharan F Pymble Ladies' College
Thomas Mitchell Harvey M The King's School
Amelia Joy Hasson F Coffs Harbour Senior College
Renee Margaret Hatzistergos F St Spyridon College
Maurice Hawell M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Paige Marie Erenora Hawkins F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Isabelle Hawton F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Georgina Elise Hayes F St George Girls High School
Calvin Yue He M Sydney Technical High School
Katherine Patricia Healey F Abbotsleigh
Julian Gray Heath M The King's School
Emily Heffernan F MacKillop College, Bathurst
Ehren Heilman M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Monique Heller F Masada College
Alyssa Henry F Northern Beaches Christian School
Sung Mu Heo M North Sydney Boys High School
Claire Hepburn F Pymble Ladies' College
Nicholas Hewett M Pittwater House Grammar School
Alex Higgins M Engadine High School
Zoe Alana Hillig F Cheltenham Girls High School
Ariel Ting-Yan Ho F North Sydney Girls High School
Augusta Doudou Ho F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Bryan Cheuk-Hin Ho M Baulkham Hills High School
Christine Yu-Hsuan Ho F Strathfield Girls High School
Janice Choi Yan Ho F Pymble Ladies' College
Ming Hua Ho F Ascham School
Dang Minh Hoang M Sefton High School
Laura Hodges F Gilroy Catholic College
Stephanie Hogan F Loreto Normanhurst
Rebecca Holdt F St Joseph's Regional College
Brigitte Claire Holt F St Paul's High School
Vincent Cheong Shun Hong M North Sydney Boys High School
Samantha Davys Hoppe F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
MD Intisarul Hoque M Sydney Technical High School
Shakira Hoque F Sydney Girls High School
Nicholas Horowitz M Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Seyed Ali Hosseini M James Cook Boys High School
Sebastian Joseph Howe M St Paul's High School
Emme Louise Hoy F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Tanya Hranisavljevic F Meriden School
Denise Hui Yun Hsueh F North Sydney Girls High School
Norman Hu M Fort Street High School
Betty Kejia Huang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jack Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jenny Qin Huang F St George Girls High School
Jimmy Wei Jian Huang M Baulkham Hills High School
Yanqing Huang M North Sydney Boys High School
Yu Ying Shirley Huang F Baulkham Hills High School
Elizabeth Pamela Hudson F Kambala
Elyse Louise Hudson F Merewether High School
Miles Tycho Hugh M Cranbrook School
Jessica Sik-Wai Hui F Hornsby Girls High School
Sam Gregory Hume M Muswellbrook High School
Joanna Hung F Burwood Girls High School
Cameron Thomas Kennedy Hunter M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Carol Hunter F Sydney Girls High School
Jennifer Hutton F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Daniel Nhan Huynh M North Sydney Boys High School
Elizabeth Huynh F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Micheal Huynh M Newington College
Jessica Inbari F Masada College
Katherine Ingleson F St Vincent's College
Taylor Paige Innes F St George Girls High School
Lauren Irwin F Pymble Ladies' College
Nathan Howard Isaacson M North Sydney Boys High School
Mark Ishak M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Ilona Islam F Baulkham Hills High School
Shane Dean Ivimey M Barker College
Ashleigh Jackett F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Matthew Alexander Jackson M Trinity Grammar School
Madeleine James F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Philip Jameson M Sydney Grammar School
Kira Jang F Meriden School
Michael D Jang M North Sydney Boys High School
Isabel Lucie Janssen F Pymble Ladies' College
Michaela Janu F Pymble Ladies' College
Arkash Jayanandan M Baulkham Hills High School
Bronte Jeffrey F Gosford High School
Isabelle Jensen F Ascham School
Christine Jeong F Hornsby Girls High School
Doo Ho (Daniel) Jeong M Newington College
Bahaven Jeyaratnam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Selina Xinyi Jiang F North Sydney Girls High School
Wen Yu (Alice) Jiao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Irene Jin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jonathan Jing-Tian Jin M North Sydney Boys High School
Karl Zihao Jin M Fort Street High School
Albert Jing M North Sydney Boys High School
Rachel Elizabeth Johns F St Francis Xavier's College
Declan Johnston M St Aloysius' College
Emma Johnstone F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Kirby Johnstone F Dubbo School of Distance Education
Jin Su Jung M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Lori Kadish F Moriah College
Natalie Kahwajy F Cerdon College
Faizy Kakkat F Al Amanah College
Anastassia Kalinina F Gosford High School
Dhusyanthy Kanagaretnam F Baulkham Hills High School
Ce Kang M North Sydney Boys High School
Nicholas Karam M Holy Spirit College
Rahul Karekatte M Fort Street High School
Charlotte Karsten F Wenona School
Nicholas Katada M Turramurra High School
Phoebe Katelaris F Pymble Ladies' College
Harchit Kaur F Baulkham Hills High School
Harleen Kaur F Baulkham Hills High School
Luke Shaun Keanelly M Penrith High School
Jean Kearney F Emanuel School
Alexander John Keen M Barker College
Matthew Allan Keen M St Leo's Catholic College
Elise Kempler F Moriah College
Michael Kennedy M Marist College Eastwood
Laura Kenny F Pittwater House Girls College
Alexandra Ella Kerr F Sydney Girls High School
Bronte Kerr F Loreto Normanhurst
Christopher James Kew M Baulkham Hills High School
Muhammad Jawad Khan M Smith's Hill High School
Su Yee Khoo F Killara High School
Nicole Wen Mun Khor F Ravenswood School for Girls
Hannah Leigh Kidd F Elderslie High School
Olivia Kilponen F Brigidine College Randwick
Andrew Kim M Normanhurst Boys High School
Apollo Kim M Fort Street High School
David Kim M Knox Grammar School
Dennis Daehwan Kim M Sydney Boys High School
Jeong Jin Kim F MLC School
Joanne Na Young Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Na Yoon Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shin Kim F Sydney Girls High School
Victoria King F Riverside Girls High School
Samir Kinger M Sydney Boys High School
Tess Ramsay Kluckow F Abbotsleigh
Jason Waihay Ko M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ken Koh M St Aloysius' College
Lily Monley Kong F Girraween High School
Vincent Kong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jason Pak-Wei Koong M Baulkham Hills High School
Nick Korchemny M Sydney Grammar School
Krishna Rajesh Kotecha M Baulkham Hills High School
James Kotsopoulos M Newington College
Chi-Wai Kou M James Ruse Agricultural High School
William Lukas Kovanis M Newington College
Nivedha Krishnan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rachel Louisa Krust F Barker College
Jacqueline Jane Krynda F Merewether High School
Georgia Louise Kuhles F Cheltenham Girls High School
Jessica Agnes Kuk F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rachael Wai-Chi Kwa F Kinross Wolaroi School
Isabella Kwai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Timothy Nathan Kwan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Belinda Yue Cheng Kwok F Cheltenham Girls High School
Chun-Hei Andrew Kwok M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jeremy Kwok M Sydney Grammar School
Leonie Chi-Ying Kwok F Hornsby Girls High School
Khosrow Kyanian M Knox Grammar School
Alexander Ladomatos M North Sydney Boys High School
Baidy Rochelle Laffan F Merewether High School
Kitty-Jean Gabriel Laginha F Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
Hoi Ying Felcia Lai F Riverside Girls High School
Jason Lai M Sydney Grammar School
Oscar James Lai M Ryde Secondary College
Sunny Xin Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
Cindy Lam F Sydney Girls High School
Dennis Patrick Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Justin Lam M North Sydney Boys High School
Nathan George Lambrinos M St Ignatius' College
Daniel Hong Man Lamp M Baulkham Hills High School
Timothy Large M Sydney Grammar School
Lissandra Larobina F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Youssef Latash M Homebush Boys High School
Edwin Kiat Ming Lau M Trinity Grammar School
Jasmine Cheuk Yin Lau F Pymble Ladies' College
Laurin Mar Lau F Sydney Girls High School
Sally Louise Laughton F Ascham School
Antoine Laupretre M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Jerome Law M Marist College Eastwood
Madison Lawler F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Rebecca Louise Lawrence F St George Girls High School
Sophia Lay F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Rowena Carolyn Lazar F Queenwood School for Girls
Amadea Anindya Lazaro F Hornsby Girls High School
James Lazaropoulos M All Saints Grammar
Angela Anh Thu Le F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Timothy Le M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vivian Le M Sydney Boys High School
Adeline Yuan Wing Lee F North Sydney Girls High School
Alvin Chun Yat Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Andrew Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anthea Ming Yuen Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
Carmen Margaret Lee F Kambala
Jeffrey Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
Jenean Lee F Pymble Ladies' College
Ling Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Marina Lee F Pymble Ladies' College
Megan Lee F Menai High School
Na-Young Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nathaniel Thomas Lee M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Nicholas Chun Ting Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Peter Joon Lee M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rachel Alison Lee F St George Girls High School
Stephanie Frances Lee F Loreto Normanhurst
Sung Kyung Esther Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vickie Wei Lee F Pymble Ladies' College
Victor Chak Ming Lee M Sydney Technical High School
Wynston Joon Yuen Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
Jock Robert Lehman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Amelia Leicester F Ascham School
Benjamin Leighton M St Aloysius' College
Matthew Lennon M Redfield College
Anthony Michael Leong M North Sydney Boys High School
Kevin Chee-Theng Leow M James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Leung M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Melody Wingnan Leung F North Sydney Girls High School
Nathan Chun-Lam Leung M North Sydney Boys High School
Scott Leung M St Joseph's College
Simon Leung M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Gabi Levy F Moriah College
Georgia Lewis F Killara High School
Hanah Lewis F Wenona School
Andrew Ting Yue Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ao Leon Li M Sydney Boys High School
Fiona Li F Baulkham Hills High School
Geoffrey Li M North Sydney Boys High School
Huan Bin Li M Canberra Grammar School
Jessica Jia Yi Li F Abbotsleigh
Kuang Jun (Joy) Li F The Illawarra Grammar School
Min (Janet) Li F Macarthur Girls High School
Rebecca Li F Girraween High School
Richard Hao Yu Li M Sydney Boys High School
William Li M Gosford High School
Xinyi Li F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Anthony Liang M Baulkham Hills High School
Jimmy Liang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jun Hao Liang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Qian Wei Tracey Liang F North Sydney Girls High School
Weijie Lucas Liang M Mosman High School
Wenxi Liang M North Sydney Boys High School
Yingdong Liang M St Joseph's College
Yubao Liang F North Sydney Girls High School
Benjamin Liaw M St Columba Anglican School
William Liaw M St Columba Anglican School
Amanda Lieu F Smith's Hill High School
Benjamin Shin Yang Lim M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Natalie Lim F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Amelia Alice Lin F Sydney Girls High School
David Lin M The Scots College
Edwin Huizong Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joshua Wenjun Lin M Baulkham Hills High School
Merry Lin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michael Lin M Baulkham Hills High School
Zongkai Kevin Lin M Sydney Boys High School
Madelyn Lines F St George Girls High School
Lisa Luo-Lan Ling F Sydney Girls High School
Melvin Lee Han Ling M Knox Grammar School
Megan Lingafelter F Ascham School
Alexander Lips M Moriah College
Andrew Lap Him Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
Douglas Chao-Yu Liu M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Eunica Liu F Pymble Ladies' College
Han (Hannah) Liu F Burwood Girls High School
Han Peng Liu M Sydney Technical High School
Jamie Hor Kiu Liu F St George Girls High School
Jannice Liu F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jeffrey Sung Ming Liu M Baulkham Hills High School
Kevin Liu M Sydney Grammar School
Victoria Liu F Baulkham Hills High School
Vincent Liu M Normanhurst Boys High School
Vivian Liu F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Wen Jia Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Ying Jing Liu F Baulkham Hills High School
Ziang Frank Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Teagan Llewellyn F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Fiona Lo F Pymble Ladies' College
Harris Lo M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Vicky Wei-Chi Lo F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Christy Lo Cascio F Magdalene Catholic High School
Marcus James Lo Russo M Sydney Technical High School
Edward Ao Yu Lo-Cao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eleanor Lobb F Wenona School
Angelena Jacqueline Locke F Hornsby Girls High School
Elena May Locke F Sydney Girls High School
Kate Lockley F St Marys Senior High School
Grace Francesca Logan F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Murali Logendran M Baulkham Hills High School
Tania Suat Mei Loke F INTI International College Penang
Courtney Lollback F Meriden School
Raquela Lombardo F Santa Sabina College
Myra Antonio Lopez F St Marys Senior High School
Courtney Lor F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Leo Lou M Sydney Boys High School
Jade Loughnan F De La Salle College, Cronulla
Gary Louie M Kiama High School
Gian-Piero Lovicu M Terrigal High School
Po-Ting Lu M Killara High School
Bote Luo M Castle Hill High School
Carol Luo F Pymble Ladies' College
Jinghang Luo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kendra Luong F Trinity Catholic College
Oscar Lush M St Aloysius' College
Austin Ly M Sydney Boys High School
Amy Lyons F Pymble Ladies' College
Benjamin Ma M North Sydney Boys High School
Jeremy Ma M The Scots College
Linda Shuting Ma F North Sydney Girls High School
Monica Ma F Pymble Ladies' College
Vivian Ma F Baulkham Hills High School
Yajun Tian-Tian Ma F Sydney Girls High School
Yingzhe Miles Ma M Fort Street High School
Charles Macdonald M Sydney Grammar School
Sophie Mackenzie F St Luke's Grammar School
Lucinda Mackintosh F William Branwhite Clarke College
Brianna Macks F Newcastle Grammar School
Shehane Mahendran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tran Anh Thu Mai F Cabramatta High School
Monica Majumder F North Sydney Girls High School
Gerald Chin Ho Mak M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kristie Tung-Yi Mak F Hornsby Girls High School
Raymond Mak M St Aloysius' College
Emily Rosalind Dankworth Maker F Frensham School
Hannah Maree Makragelidis F Meriden School
Nikita Malhotra F Pymble Ladies' College
Max Mallen-Cooper M Sydney Grammar School
Chloe Rebecca Malone F Cheltenham Girls High School
Lok Man M Baulkham Hills High School
Lena Mao F North Sydney Girls High School
Renee Mapstone F John Therry Catholic High School
James Anthony Francis Mariano M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Ellen Marning F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Sarah Marokakis F Bede Polding College
Audrey Marsh F St Columba's High School
Sonya Kathryn Marshall F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amy Rose Martin F Barker College
Bronwyn Martin F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Rochelle Martin F Loreto Normanhurst
Evgeny Martynov M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tiffany Dorothea Maruta F Killara High School
Joshua Massad M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Anchit Mathur M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Hugh Colin Maunder M The Armidale School
Francis Ryan Maxwell M Knox Grammar School
Callum Andrew Mayhook M Killara High School
Luke McAlpin M St Aloysius' College
Hillary Minami McArthur F Hornsby Girls High School
Lachlan William McCubbin M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Finlay Wilding McDonald M Newington College
Jennifer McGrath F St Vincent's College
Emma McIntosh F Loreto Normanhurst
Bradley McIntyre M St Joseph's College
Rebecca Louise McKenzie F St George Girls High School
Daniel Kenmin McKeogh M North Sydney Boys High School
Meg McLellan F Loreto Normanhurst
Holly Rose McMath F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Maani Kate Isabella McMillan-Truu F Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus
Claire Mae McMullen F Barrenjoey High School
Joshal Mehta M Girraween High School
Marissa Catherine Mellon F St Marys Senior High School
Maria Mellos F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Natalie Mendes F Brigidine College St Ives
Emily Prudence Pratten Meredith F Frensham School
Paul Mersiades M Sydney Grammar School
Chloe Meyer F Holy Spirit College
Talia Meyerowitz-Katz F Moriah College
Miranda Middleton F Pymble Ladies' College
Tracy Grace Mifsud F St Marys Senior High School
Brendan Miles M Cronulla High School
Daniel Matthew Mills M Barker College
Janet Mirzaei F Cheltenham Girls High School
Madeleine Mitchell F Ascham School
Dimitrios Mitsidis M St Mary's Cathedral College
Ria Mittal F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephen Modini M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Vincentia Modyanto F Fort Street High School
Mathushinee Mohanachandran F Baulkham Hills High School
Moaz Mohib M Fort Street High School
Dennis Mok M North Sydney Boys High School
Tanya Mokha F Pymble Ladies' College
Timothy Carroll Michael Molloy M Reddam House
James Monaghan M Sydney Grammar School
Hugh Angus Montgomery M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Miles Mookhy M Sydney Grammar School
Alexandra Terese Moore F St Joseph's Catholic College
Oliver Moore M Baulkham Hills High School
Zoe Moorman F Baulkham Hills High School
Matilda Catherine Moran F Kirrawee High School
Luca George Moretti M Cranbrook School
Campbell Andrew Morris M Kiama High School
Jeremy Morris M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Phoebe Agnes Moult F Frensham School
Basem Mourad M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Lilit Alice Mouradian F North Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Mowbray M St Aloysius' College
Maria Alexandrovna Mullin F Abbotsleigh
Kale Munien M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Georgia Munro-Cook F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Sarah Louise Murphy F Loreto Kirribilli
Chelsea Murray F Smith's Hill High School
Meghan Alyce Murray F Cheltenham Girls High School
Nicholas Yong Jin Na M North Sydney Boys High School
Lalitagauri Nadkarni F Sydney Girls High School
Rahul Nair M Sydney Grammar School
Pradeesh Nallainathan M Penrith High School
Jin Nam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shirisha Nampalli F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Melanie Nardi F St Francis De Sales Regional College
Joe Nassif M Parramatta Marist High School
Ariella Naumburger F Moriah College
Zoe Naumburger F Moriah College
Drishya Nayak F Sydney Girls High School
Clare Jennifer Needham F Barker College
Mystique Nelis F Loreto Normanhurst
Justin Kar Wai Ng M Normanhurst Boys High School
Kenny Jia Wei Ng M North Sydney Boys High School
Yu Ng M Sydney Grammar School
Aidan Khoa Nguyen M Fort Street High School
Ann Nguyen F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Brandon Huy Nguyen M North Sydney Boys High School
Catherine Quyen Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Dennis Nguyen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Nguyen F Meriden School
Lana Vien Chi Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Mary Thanh Xuan Hanh Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Matthew Quoc Bao Nguyen M North Sydney Boys High School
Philip Nguyen M Sydney Grammar School
Quan Nguyen M Sydney Technical High School
Simon Minh Dzuy Nguyen M Sydney Technical High School
Thai Tam Nguyen M Baulkham Hills High School
Theresa Nguyen F Smith's Hill High School
Nicholas Nguyen-Tat M Ryde Secondary College
Lucy Alexandra Nicholas F Loreto Kirribilli
Peter James Nicholas M Sydney Technical High School
Jennifer Ellen Nicholson F Abbotsleigh
Dhurka Nirthanakumaran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Harrison Nobis M Rose Bay Secondary College
Fiona Elizabeth Rielly Noble F Queenwood School for Girls
Jem Ailsa Valma Nockles F Sydney Girls High School
Georgia Noe O'Brien F Queenwood School for Girls
Jack Richard O'Dwyer M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Thomas Charles O'Harte M Barker College
Georgie O'Meara F Bishop Druitt College
Nicholas O'Neil M William Branwhite Clarke College
Cassidy O'Sullivan F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Tori O'Sullivan F St Joseph's Catholic College
Mira Alexandra Odgers F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Lauren Ogilvie F Brigidine College Randwick
Jason Jaeseong Oh M Knox Grammar School
Nicole Olivera F Stella Maris College
Andrea Olrich F PLC Armidale
Alana Ong F De La Salle College, Cronulla
Melissa Su Yi Ong F Pymble Ladies' College
Meydene Ong F St Catherine's School
Li Ching Ooi F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Sophie Orton F Wenona School
Eric Kofi Owusu Sekyere M Baulkham Hills High School
Diya Pacheco F Pymble Ladies' College
Sunny Jin Pack M North Sydney Boys High School
Sarah Pain F The McDonald College
Vianna Pan F North Sydney Girls High School
George Alexander Panas M Sydney Boys High School
Suzanna Pang F North Sydney Girls High School
Stephanie Panovski F Picnic Point High School
Katerina Anna Papadakis F Sydney Girls High School
Katrina Papadopoulos F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Chloe Isabella Papandrea F Brigidine College St Ives
Gabor Papdi M Freeman Catholic College
Raguparan (Ragu) Paraparan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Chan Young Park F Burwood Girls High School
Ha Yong Park M Masada College
Jake Benjamin Parker M Hunter Valley Grammar School
Lloyd David Parker M Knox Grammar School
Zachary Parker M St Aloysius' College
Alan Parnell M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Holly Parrington F The Hills Grammar School
Nishant Patra M Baulkham Hills High School
Samuel Patrick M Sydney Grammar School
Nikki Patterson F MacKillop Senior College
Katherine Christine Pearce F Queenwood School for Girls
Daniel Pearson M Sydney Grammar School
Senuri Natasha Peiris F Sydney Girls High School
Alexander Zi Ying Peng M North Sydney Boys High School
Michael Peng M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Emanuel Penklis M Sydney Grammar School
Louis Penna M The King's School
Kate Elizabeth Peper F Pymble Ladies' College
Jack Perry M Sydney Grammar School
Katya Pesce F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Suzanne Peters F Girraween High School
Bianca Blaga Petkovski F Hornsby Girls High School
Kathryn Martha Petropoulos F Kambala
Luke Phillips M Waverley College
Victor Phillips M Rouse Hill Anglican College
Michael Vu Phung M Sydney Boys High School
Danielle Pilatos F Burwood Girls High School
Udit Pillay M North Sydney Boys High School
Shravya Reddy Pilli F Ryde Secondary College
Alessandra Emilia Poli F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Michelle Pakwing Poon F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Roderick Joe-Yi Poon M Newington College
Shannen Valentine Potter F Pennant Hills High School
Alexandra Powell F Batemans Bay High School
Zoe Leigh Powell F Pymble Ladies' College
Natasha Prakash F Crestwood High School
Douglas Prime M Waverley College
Milijana Prlic F Cecil Hills High School
Jaya Punjabi F Sydney Girls High School
Georgia Belle Pyne F St Francis Xavier's College
Angela Ying Qian F North Sydney Girls High School
Jason Qian M Sydney Technical High School
Katherine Yu Qian F North Sydney Girls High School
Lynette Li Heng Qian F Baulkham Hills High School
Shelley Qian F Sydney Girls High School
Sally Qin F North Sydney Girls High School
Sophie Rose Quinn F Fort Street High School
Zac Rabie M Moriah College
Muhammad Maaz Rahman M Sydney Boys High School
Muzammil Jawaid Rajwani M St Marys Senior High School
Dominic Benjamin Raneri M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Christopher Edward Raynor M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Sean Michael Reading M Knox Grammar School
Isabella Rebellato F St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
Georgia Prue Redmayne F Alstonville High School
Charles Wyvern Rees M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Shaun Reichman M Moriah College
Natalie Marie Reily F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Benjamin Edward Renshaw M The King's School
Charbel Rezcallah M Sydney Technical High School
Danielle Rice F Brigidine College St Ives
Michael Rice M Sydney Grammar School
Bronte Anne Richardson F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Peter Francis Richardson M Cranbrook School
Anna Lillian Rienstra F Wauchope High School
Maxwell Andrew Rigby M North Sydney Boys High School
Jack Riisfeldt M St Aloysius' College
Benjamin Jack Riley M Knox Grammar School
Gerald Riordan M The Scots College
Emily Ritchie F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Hannah Roberts F Burwood Girls High School
Christopher Rock M Sydney Grammar School
Olivia Ronan F Pymble Ladies' College
Matthew Rosenberg M Sydney Grammar School
Molly Rowe F Ravenswood School for Girls
John Rowley M The Hills Grammar School
Nathan John Roye M Newington College
Marcell Rozsa M Sydney Boys High School
Ashleigh Lauren Rubenach F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Ashwin Cassell Rudder M Sydney Boys High School
Gabriella Rudman F Moriah College
Jonathan Edward Rush M Barker College
Jeffrey Russell M The Hills Grammar School
Callum James Ryan M St Ignatius' College
Jack Daniel Ryan M Trinity Grammar School
Stephanie Ellen Ryan F St Leo's Catholic College
Natalie Jane Saar F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Nardeen Said F Sydney Girls High School
Chloe Annabelle Saintilan F Sydney Girls High School
Phoebe Elizabeth Saintilan F Sydney Girls High School
Jordan Yushiro Saito-Patch M Sydney Boys High School
Mona Sajeev F PLC Armidale
Sujay Salagame M Sydney Boys High School
Victor Temple Salman M Newington College
Charlotte Salusinszky F Pymble Ladies' College
Sereena Samarasinghe F Barker College
Kate Sammut F Meriden School
Laura Emily Sanford F St Marys Senior High School
Colin Vibol Sar M Fort Street High School
Amogh Sarda M North Sydney Boys High School
Abdullah Sabuktageen Sarker M Sydney Boys High School
Rhiannon Alice Satterthwaite F Loreto Kirribilli
Emma Saunders F Meriden School
Emily Saunders Walmsley F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Divyansh Saxena M Baulkham Hills High School
Evangeline Bridget Schumacher F Castle Hill High School
Zachary Schwartz M Masada College
Tania Seage F Pymble Ladies' College
Kieran Harry Seed M Sydney Technical High School
Zachariah Seidman M Moriah College
Babitha Selvananthan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joseph Selwyn M Sydney Grammar School
Varun Sethi M Sydney Boys High School
Rui Xiao Sha M Fort Street High School
Komal Shah F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tahmid Shahriyar M Sydney Boys High School
Shahrukh Shaikh M Penrith High School
Ken Shao M Sydney Boys High School
William Ollym Shao M Sydney Boys High School
Kriti Sharma F Sydney Girls High School
Bishoy Sharobim M St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
Madeleine Sharp F Magdalene Catholic High School
Joanne Xiaohan Shen F Sydney Girls High School
Xiaoqi Shen M Turramurra High School
Judd Sher M Moriah College
Dawen Shi M Sydney Boys High School
Junghyun Jane Shin F Concord High School
Rachael Shirlow F Chevalier College Bowral
Anita Nitin Shirwaiker F North Sydney Girls High School
Gabriella Shofer F Masada College
Ka Yiu Kevin Shum M North Sydney Boys High School
Karina Skye Siems F Duval High School
Carol Sin F Pymble Ladies' College
Devpaal Singh M Normanhurst Boys High School
Harkiran Kaur Singh F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Manbir Singh M Girraween High School
Manroop Singh M Girraween High School
Sherman Siu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Piranavan Sivakumar M Baulkham Hills High School
Nikita Sivakumaran F North Sydney Girls High School
Jack Byron Skilbeck M St Ignatius' College
Maggie Jean Skow F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Belinda Kate Slack F Roseville College
Edward Slattery M Sydney Grammar School
Olivia Claire Slip F Queenwood School for Girls
Anthony Small M Emanuel School
Julia Rosemarie Smerdon F Barker College
Elloise Ada Leighton Smith F Merewether High School
Hayden Smith M Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Sarah Caroline Smith F Caringbah High School
Sheila Smith F The Scots School Albury
Benjamin So M Knox Grammar School
Matthew Chun-Hin So M Sydney Boys High School
Christopher Edward Soedargo M IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Mae-Ann Soh F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jennifer Sok F Cecil Hills High School
Tasmyn Soller F St Catherine's School
Andrew John Solomon M Sydney Technical High School
Anthony Solomon M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Enyu Song M Girraween High School
Cara Sorensen F Aquinas College
James Andre Soussa M Barker College
Dean Southwood M The Hills Grammar School
Lillian Specker F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Philippa Spence F Ascham School
Emma Squires F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Hari Prakash Sritharan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Marc Stanghieri M Marist College Kogarah
Jack Stanton M St Aloysius' College
Max Erik Stenstrom M North Sydney Boys High School
Zaneta Halin Stephen F Hornsby Girls High School
Lauren Michelle Stern F Killara High School
Michael James Stocks M North Sydney Boys High School
Harry Stratton M Sydney Grammar School
Melanie Studniberg F Moriah College
Penina Su F Pymble Ladies' College
Susanna Su F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Elizabeth Summerell F McAuley Catholic College
Brigitta Summers F International Grammar School
Miao Sun M The Scots College
Thomas Dong Suk Suo M North Sydney Boys High School
Anavi Suri F Penrith High School
Natasha Sviderskas F Pymble Ladies' College
Sascha Eloise Swanson F Merewether High School
Faisal Syed M Sydney Grammar School
Nicholas Peter James Symons M Knox Grammar School
Howell Ho Tin Sze M North Sydney Boys High School
Tasneem Tabassom F Macquarie Fields High School
Natalie Julie Tai F St Marys Senior High School
Brian Sin Hang Tam M Sydney Technical High School
Sidney Marylin Tandjiria F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Jason Christopher Tanevski M Newington College
Irene Tang F Merewether High School
Jeffrey Jiafei Tang M Sydney Boys High School
Lauren Cai Ying Tang F Sydney Girls High School
Matthew Tang M Girraween High School
Priscilla Tang F North Sydney Girls High School
Richard Tang M Macquarie Fields High School
Samantha Tang F Sefton High School
Sean Tang M Baulkham Hills High School
Walter Yao Nan Tang M North Sydney Boys High School
Caitlin Taniane F Cerdon College
Lilian Tansey F Burwood Girls High School
Annie Tao F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Yingxue Tao F St George Girls High School
Patrick Robert William Teen M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Lucy Temby F Wenona School
Joyce Zhuhui Teng F Kambala
Nathaniel Zhuwen Teng M Newington College
Shawn Kum Yuan Teo M Knox Grammar School
Minh Thuy Thai F Canley Vale High School
Geertheken Thayaseelan M Baulkham Hills High School
Mahalia Theau F Wenona School
Annabelle Ruth Thorp F Kambala
James Tian M North Sydney Boys High School
Kevin Tian M Sydney Boys High School
Lily Tian F Baulkham Hills High School
Julianne Tiglao F Cerdon College
Justin Yiwei Ting M Baulkham Hills High School
Jeremy Tjeuw M Sydney Grammar School
Tiffany Amy Tjugito F St George Girls High School
Cassandra To F Loreto Kirribilli
Christian Toh M Sydney Grammar School
Stanley Tong M North Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Caitlin Topfer F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Kane Douglas Townsend M Kingscliff High School
Monica Mylchreest Tracy F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Aimee Tran F Fort Street High School
Carmen My-Nhi Tran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gary Tam Tran M Baulkham Hills High School
Jenny Thi Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Judy Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Larissa Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Mai Tran F Ascham School
Mei-Wei Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Sang Tran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephanie Tran F Canley Vale High School
Vincent Tran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vivian Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Zenie Trinh F Cerdon College
Alexandra Emma Trollip F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Nathan Ming-Gain Truong M Fort Street High School
Alexandros Tsathas M Sydney Technical High School
Katherine Tsatsaklas F St Euphemia College
George Tsihlis M Sydney Technical High School
Paul Tsihlis M Sydney Technical High School
Alexandra Turner F De La Salle College, Cronulla
Max Richard Turner M Knox Grammar School
Jessica Louise Turton F Davidson High School
Caroline Tyers F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Sophie Ung F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Vivek Unnikrishnan M Macquarie Fields High School
Nathan Ussher M MacKillop Senior College
Louise Marion Price Utting F Kambala
Nicolas van Kooten Losio M Castle Hill High School
Jessica Anne van Lieven F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Roshan Chenthuran Vaseeharan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rose Cheryl Vassel F Gulgong High School
Arabella Charlotte Vaughan F Hornsby Girls High School
Jonathan Maurice Vaux M St Ignatius' College
Mark Velik M Masada College
Catherine Victoria Veltman F Kambala
Ashleigh Ventura F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Maxine Alexandra Verebes F Kambala
Florence Beatrice Verity F Hornsby Girls High School
Rachael Versace F Cerdon College
Patrick John Veyret M St Ignatius' College
Elise May Vickers F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Vinori Thilanga Vidanapathirana F Penrith High School
Georgia Ellen Mary Videan F Loreto Kirribilli
Balaramanan Vimalasri M Girraween High School
Isabella Viney F Santa Sabina College
Sophie Vivan Vo F Sefton High School
Jonah Primo Vogelman M North Sydney Boys High School
Veronica Volfneuk F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Lisa-Marie Wei Xian Voon F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Emily Hiu-Yen Wai F St George Girls High School
Cameron John Waite M Maitland High School
Yvette Wajon F Wenona School
Laura Cecilia Walker F Fort Street High School
Hamish Wallace M Sydney Grammar School
Eleanor Wallis F Gosford High School
Christopher Damian Walsh M Normanhurst Boys High School
Ellen Walsh F St Vincent's College
Fang Lisa Wan F Sydney Girls High School
Hubert Zhuo-Yu Wan M North Sydney Boys High School
Lewis Wand M Gosford High School
Andrew Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Blair Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
David Wang M Sydney Grammar School
David Bovey Wang M Sydney Technical High School
Jeffery Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jia Ning Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
Ningjing Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
Vincent Wang M Sydney Boys High School
Virginia Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
Xin-Lei Flora Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xiyuan Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ying Da Benjamin Wang M Baulkham Hills High School
Yuxuan Wang F Asquith Girls High School
Zhongwei Wang M Fort Street High School
Zhongyi Wang M Fort Street High School
Annabelle Claire Wareham F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Henry Andrew Ewing Warhurst M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Gabrielle Waudby F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Elyshia Weatherby F St George Girls High School
Jock MacGregor Cullen Webb M The King's School
Laura Colette Webster F Willoughby Girls High School
Max Chang Ting Wei M Sydney Boys High School
Amy Wen F Baulkham Hills High School
Qiwei Wen M Epping Boys High School
Fredrik Westling M Pittwater House Grammar School
Laura Therese Wey F St George Girls High School
Sarah May White F St George Girls High School
Stephanie Jane White F Abbotsleigh
Victoria Whiteman F Pymble Ladies' College
Jeremy Owen Whiteside M Knox Grammar School
Kevin Oey Meng Hui Wijaya M Knox Grammar School
Ian James Wilkinson M Baulkham Hills High School
Danielle Lyn Wille F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Rhys Zachary Williams M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Timothy Luke Williamson M The Armidale School
Loren Willis F Ravenswood School for Girls
Nikolas John Willmott M Hunter Valley Grammar School
Chloe Wilson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Isabella Charlotte Wilson F Loreto Normanhurst
Luke Wilson M The Scots School Albury
Madeleine Wilson F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Jong Hyun Won M Sydney Grammar School
Michael Won M Sydney Grammar School
Anita Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
Audrey Claudette Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Benjamin Lian Hao Wong M Caringbah High School
Fiona Sze Mun Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Ginnie Lok See Wong F Caringbah High School
Isabella Jane Wong F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Jessica Pui Yu Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
Kyle Wai Sun Wong M Normanhurst Boys High School
Mabel Wong F St George Girls High School
Matthew Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
Yale Zhuxiao Wong M Sydney Boys High School
Elise Wai Yin Woo F Meriden School
Angus Ormond Wood M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Rachel Woodhouse F Roseville College
Ada Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Angela Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Christine Jing Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Johnathan Wu M Arden Anglican School
Lucy Yee Nee Wu F St George Girls High School
Si Ping Wu M Fort Street High School
Stephen Shan Hao Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
William Wu M Sydney Grammar School
Vivianne Siqi Xia F Meriden School
Elissa Kar Wing Xian F North Sydney Girls High School
Wendy Xin Xiao F North Sydney Girls High School
Kelly Xie F Burwood Girls High School
Nancy Xie F Sydney Girls High School
Peggy Xie F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dennis Xin M North Sydney Boys High School
Brian Xiong M North Sydney Boys High School
Anthony Xi Yuan Xu M Sydney Boys High School
David Xu M North Sydney Boys High School
Ge Xu F Baulkham Hills High School
Hanzhang Xu F Willoughby Girls High School
Jason Chuan Fei Xu M North Sydney Boys High School
Katherine Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
Lily Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
Mengtian Bella Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
Rebecca Xiao Ying Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
Tyson Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wen Shan Rebecca Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
Xiao Bo Xu M North Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Xue M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Peng Xue M Reddam House
Anna Yang F Baulkham Hills High School
Daniel Yang M Baulkham Hills High School
Deris Yang M Castle Hill High School
Ivan Jia Lun Yang M North Sydney Boys High School
James Ting Feng Yang M Sydney Technical High School
Kylie Yang F Caringbah High School
Wesley Yaolin Yang M Baulkham Hills High School
Yaoming David Yang M Fort Street High School
Yi Ming Marina Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
Amanda Yao F North Sydney Girls High School
Imogen Victoria Yates F Abbotsleigh
William Yavits M The Scots College
Anna Ye F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophia Ye F Hornsby Girls High School
Matthew Alexander Yeldham M Knox Grammar School
Andy King-Wah Yeung M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Haywood Edwin Lee Yeung M Knox Grammar School
Kevin Yeung M The Scots College
Natalie Gar Yee Yeung F Sydney Girls High School
Denise Yew F Tara Anglican School for Girls
William Yao Lin Yip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
James Kawai Yiu M North Sydney Boys High School
Annee Yogarajah F Girraween High School
Emma Yogarajah F Girraween High School
Albert Jovian Young M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Katrina Louise Young F Hornsby Girls High School
Joanna Yu F North Sydney Girls High School
Florence Yuan F Riverside Girls High School
Raymond Shao Kueng Yuan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Caroline Yun F Hornsby Girls High School
Yianna Zafiriou F St Euphemia College
Adriana Zanchetta F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Kai Zen M Baulkham Hills High School
Cinddy Wen-Yu Zhan F Hornsby Girls High School
James Zhang M Arden Anglican School
Hayden Zhang M Fort Street High School
Jiabin Zhang M Reddam House
Joe Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kate Zihui Zhang F Hornsby Girls High School
Manny Zhang F Hornsby Girls High School
Rebecca Zhao Ying Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Rosie Zhang F St George Girls High School
Vicky Zhang F Girraween High School
Xuchao Zhang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Yi Qing Chelsea Zhang F Blakehurst High School
David Boren Zhao M North Sydney Boys High School
Hugh Chong-Xi Zhao M Baulkham Hills High School
Stella Shi Ting Zhao F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Joshua Kong Yau Zheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anna Yu Hui Zhong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Yichen Zhong F Cheltenham Girls High School
Alice Zhou F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jiatong Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
Jie Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
Karen Xue Zhou F Sydney Girls High School
Li Zhou M Baulkham Hills High School
Bryan Zhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel William Zhu M Baulkham Hills High School
Eric Zhu M Sydney Boys High School
Xue Fei (Sharon) Zhu F Strathfield South High School
Annie Zhuo F Fort Street High School
Elizabeth Sigrid Zmudzki F Abbotsleigh
Jordana Zonaras F Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size