1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. 2013 HSC All-round Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers List — 2013 Higher School Certificate

Download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.

HSC All-round Achievers List 2013 Higher School Certificate
First name/s Family name Gender School name
Rowan Abdelwahab F Amity College, Prestons
Olivia Anne Adamo F Loreto Kirribilli
James Adams M Sydney Grammar School
Danielle Adin F St Mark's Catholic College
Toby Adkins M Sydney Grammar School
Nalini Agarwal F Baulkham Hills High School
Sabrina Christine Rozaria Agius F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Sara Ahmed F Sydney Girls High School
Margery Li Ai F North Sydney Girls High School
Hanna Aili F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Hannah Alcock F Gosford High School
Nicole Alexander F Gosford High School
Tom Allchurch M Sydney Grammar School
Georgia Allen F Inaburra School
Robert Allen M Sydney Grammar School
Samuel Allen M The McDonald College
Alessandre Alonso F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Jong Seo An M Castle Hill High School
Saikrishna Anantha Padmanabhan M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Elena Anceva F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Alec James Anderson M Springwood High School
Emilia Anderson F Santa Sabina College
Jack Samuel Anderson M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Nicholas James Andrews M Hunter Valley Grammar School
Mary Andriotakis F Kambala
Phelopatir Anthony M The King's School
Vyshnavi Anura F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zelie Appel F Smiths Hill High School
Aisha Arain F Pymble Ladies' College
Claire June Armitage F Abbotsleigh
Tanvi Aron F Carlingford High School
Alisha Arora F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Miriam Asar F Baulkham Hills High School
Rachel Anne Ashworth F Cerdon College
John-Patrick Asimakis M Sydney Grammar School
Clare Elizabeth Atkinson F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Christine Au F Girraween High School
Vincey Wing Sze Au F Baulkham Hills High School
Mark Azer M Trinity Grammar School
Sergio Badilescu-Buga M St Aloysius' College
Jenny Bai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Isabel Bailey F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Grace Geunhye Bak F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Manroop Singh Bal M Baulkham Hills High School
Aparna Balakumar F Hornsby Girls High School
Jennifer Ann Balcomb F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Kieran Ballurkar M North Sydney Boys High School
Joseph Bang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Akhil Bansal M Sydney Grammar School
Liora Baram F Moriah College
Rachel Bardwell F Barker College
Alexander Peter Barry M Knox Grammar School
Lucy Basil-Jones F Wenona School
Nechama Basserabie F Moriah College
Krystina Gabrielle Batt F Queenwood School for Girls
Khadijah Bawazeer F Beverly Hills Girls High School
Bryony Arlette Beal F Merewether High School
Samantha Bear F Pymble Ladies' College
Sophie Alexandra Bell F Abbotsleigh
Sophia Benjamin F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Isabella Best F Ascham School
Ritika Bhattacharya F North Sydney Girls High School
Alessandra Bianco F Freeman Catholic College
Lydia Grace Bilton F Abbotsleigh
Stevie Bladen F St Luke's Grammar School
Stephanie Blancquart F St Vincent's College
Isobel May Blomfield F Burwood Girls High School
Talia Blomson F Moriah College
Jessica Amy Elizabeth Blunt F St Francis Xavier's College
Alexander Booth M Sydney Grammar School
Tessa Booth F St Ursula's College
Laura Borkman F Ravenswood School for Girls
Dean Boucher M St Gregory's College Campbelltown
Gabriel Bowes-Whitton M Sydney Grammar School
Makaela Bowman F James Sheahan Catholic High School
Sarah Louise Bowyer F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Isabella Bradley F St Catherine's School
Matias Braga San Martin M Parramatta Marist High School
Stephanie Rose Breen F Loreto Kirribilli
Joseph Brennan M Sydney Grammar School
Renee Kathryn Brewer F Meadowbank Education Trust School
Cassandra Brigden F Newcastle Grammar School
Zara Britton-Purhonen F International Grammar School
Dmitry Brizhinev M Baulkham Hills High School
Jackie Eliza Brooke F Queenwood School for Girls
Saxon Brown M The Scots College
Zac Miles Brown M Terrigal High School
Adeline Louise Bruce F Abbotsleigh
Bethany Ann Bruggemann F Camden Haven High School
Mary-Grace Clare Brunker F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Natalie Isobel Buckett F Penrith High School
Amelia Buckland F Ascham School
Alexander James Buckley M Reddam House
Ellen Grace Buckley F MLC School
William Kees Buisman M Knox Grammar School
Tatjana Bundalo F Liverpool Girls High School
Annabelle Burgess F Loreto Normanhurst
Thomas Henry Burns M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Lydia Claire Burt F Abbotsleigh
Edie Bush F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Michelle Seungeun Byun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Maria Erika Francisco Cabral F St Andrews College
Daniel Marash Cacaj M Marist College Kogarah
Zoe Nicole Caldwell F Trinity Catholic College Goulburn
Montgomery Callaghan M St Aloysius' College
Eleanor Roslyn Sarah Campbell F Abbotsleigh
Hai Man Cao F North Sydney Girls High School
Rani Carroll F Colo High School
Annabelle Mollie Carter F Kinross Wolaroi School
Madeleine Clare Cartwright F Sydney Girls High School
Rhys Carvosso M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Cass F Ascham School
Rebecca Caton F St Catherine's School
Amelia CausleyTodd F St George Girls High School
Jemma Anne Cavanagh F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Cerro F Loreto Normanhurst
Aashish Krishna Chalasani M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Adam See-Yuen Chan M Knox Grammar School
Christopher Kwun Chung Chan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Eunice Kar Wing Chan F Hornsby Girls High School
Hong Yin Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
James Michael Chan M Sydney Boys High School
Jeremy Chan M Barker College
Lily Yin Yue Chan F Abbotsleigh
Raymond Chan M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Tanyi Chan F Pymble Ladies' College
Tara Wing Lum Chan F All Saints' College Bathurst
Wei Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Wilfred Chan M North Sydney Boys High School
Wing-Yan Chloe Chan F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Amy Ya Yun Chang F North Sydney Girls High School
Ji Sun Chang F North Sydney Girls High School
Michael Chang M Sydney Boys High School
Thomas Chang M Barker College
Zachary Yatteng Chang M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Michael Sao Liang Chee M Baulkham Hills High School
Aileen Chen F Sydney Girls High School
Allan Y J Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Amanda Xi Ying Chen F Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Xing Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Charley Xi Chen M Baulkham Hills High School
Emily Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Eric Chen M Bossley Park High School
Fangqin Chen F Reddam House
Gavin Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Guang Yu Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Harrison Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Helen Chen F Pymble Ladies' College
Jaffly Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jiaxin Chen F North Sydney Girls High School
Kabytto Chen M Baulkham Hills High School
Karina Keyin Chen F Macarthur Girls High School
Kunhong Edward Chen M Epping Boys High School
Lin Na Chen F Sydney Girls High School
Rosalie Jiangting Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rou-Yu Cherie Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sandy Che-Shan Chen F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Sing-Young Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xia Aimee Chen F Blakehurst High School
Yun Xin Chen F Sydney Girls High School
Anna Qing Cheng F Sydney Girls High School
Judith Cheng F Sydney Girls High School
Daniel Chepurin M Sydney Grammar School
Aishwarya Cherian F Girraween High School
Joel Joming Cheung M The King's School
Victor Wei Ping Chew M Sydney Boys High School
Kimberley Jayne Ching F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Sathya Ranjan Chitturi M Canberra Grammar School
Christopher Hok-Yin Chiu M The King's School
Kelvin Nick Choi M North Sydney Boys High School
William Jonguk Choi M Sydney Boys High School
Thomas Choo M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Katherine Chi Kee Chow F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jonathon Chryssafis M Cranbrook School
Jun Vicky Chu F St Marys Senior High School
Winnie Chu F Fort Street High School
Karen Vinci Chua F Baulkham Hills High School
Jisoo Chung M Sydney Boys High School
Laura Chung F Pymble Ladies' College
Natalie Chye F St Catherine's School
Ali Cimen M Sydney Grammar School
Natalie Clancy F St Patrick's College Sutherland
James Clark M Gosford High School
Elysha Clark Whitney F Sydney Girls High School
Alexandra Jane Clarke F Orange High School
Nicola Grace Clarke F St George Girls High School
Jonah Drummond Clarkson M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Jonathan Atticus Clements-Lendrum M Sydney Boys High School
Isabella Codsi F Loreto Normanhurst
Samuel Robert Coggins M Canberra Grammar School
Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn F Abbotsleigh
Cassandra Maree Coleman F MLC School
Ashlee Collins F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Edward Condon M Bishop Druitt College
Samantha Jacqueline Connolly F Loreto Kirribilli
Jordan Cook M St Ignatius' College
Lewis James Cooksley M Cranbrook School
Catherine Cooper F Burwood Girls High School
Jemimah Cooper F Ravenswood School for Girls
Maeve Cooper F Brigidine College Randwick
Daniel Michael Cordas M Sydney Boys High School
Lucinda Patricia Cornwell F Abbotsleigh
Georgia Meg Cosier F Wellington High School
Finnlay James Cowden M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Nathan Crabtree M Sydney Grammar School
Bryce Craig M John Therry Catholic High School
Thomas Craig M North Sydney Boys High School
Zachary Albert Croker M The King's School
Gareth Crouch M Sydney Grammar School
Claudia Crowther F Asquith Girls High School
Amanda Cuffe F Ravenswood School for Girls
Emma Cullen F Ascham School
Natasha Curry F Domremy Catholic College
Ruby Madeleine Curtis F Loreto Kirribilli
Isaia Curtotti M Canberra Grammar School
Maia Elizabeth Ramsay Cusack F Kambala
Genevieve Lauren D'Netto F Loreto Kirribilli
Jiyan Dag M St Paul's Catholic College
Jessica Dai F Hornsby Girls High School
Kieran Luke Dale M St Ignatius' College
Michelle Dam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Mimi Dang F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Alexander Danon M Rose Bay Secondary College
Bernadine Yen Ngoc Dao F Baulkham Hills High School
Swetha Das F Baulkham Hills High School
Nakita Dass F Girraween High School
Nadhirah Ezzah Daud F Sydney Girls High School
Blake Davis M Sydney Grammar School
Sean Russell Dawson M Knox Grammar School
Patrick Day M St Mary's Cathedral College
Piyumi Sandamali De Silva F Baulkham Hills High School
John-Paul De Souza M Redfield College
Jessica Ann Deere F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Victor Matyas Demcsak M Sydney Technical High School
Ariane Demetriou F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Echo Deng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Isha Deodhar F Abbotsleigh
Rewati Deshpande F Merewether High School
Samuel Dessen M Northholm Grammar School
Rekha Dhanaram F Macquarie Fields High School
Alexander Diab M St Joseph's College
Jaicob Dick M Newington College
Denny Dien M Sydney Boys High School
Claire Dillon F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Jack Arthur Dillon M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Alexander Hamilton Dimmock M Macintyre High School
Pavani Sai Divakarla F Hornsby Girls High School
Sarah Alice Dixon F Abbotsleigh
Edward Sarkis Djizmedjian M St Pius X College
Rachel Laura Djoeandy F Caringbah High School
Christine Tram Anh Do F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Emma Catherine Dobson F Abbotsleigh
Ruell Domaoal M Fort Street High School
Elaine Dong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Matthew James Doohan M St John's College
Georgie McFadyen Dowse F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Penelope Helen Drastik F The Illawarra Grammar School
Sarah Drummond F Loreto Normanhurst
Daniel Du M North Sydney Boys High School
Helena Du F Sydney Girls High School
Rey Cheng Guang Du M Normanhurst Boys High School
Rohit Duggal M The King's School
Rebecca Dunkerley F Loreto Normanhurst
Jennifer Anne Dunn F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Harry Egan M St Edward's Christian Brothers' College
Layla El Bayah F Alpha Omega Senior College
Bianca Jade El-Jalkh F St Ursula's College
Lachlan Ellison M The Scots College
Jared Engelman M Moriah College
Elisabeth Marie Enright F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Emily Jane Entwistle F Alstonville High School
James Patrick Ephraums M St Ignatius' College
Nicholas Erskine M Sydney Grammar School
Christopher Evans M St Aloysius' College
Rachel Eliza Evans F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Jessica Everingham F Pymble Ladies' College
Jessica Faccin F Penrith High School
Isabella Madelaine Fahmy F Queenwood School for Girls
Georgia Fallon F Pymble Ladies' College
Zilan Fan F North Sydney Girls High School
Stanley Fang M Sydney Grammar School
Wendy Fang F Abbotsleigh
Georgia Caitlyn Fardell F Merewether High School
Sarah Fares F Liverpool Girls High School
Verity Leona Kate Farragher F Merewether High School
Sanjay Farshid M Canberra Grammar School
Scott Justin Fatt M Normanhurst Boys High School
Harrison Faulkner M Barker College
Isha Lioe Fay F Sydney Girls High School
Olivia Fehon F Santa Sabina College
Jodie Louise Feld F Figtree High School
Maxine Feldman F Masada College
Celia Ya Dan Feng F North Sydney Girls High School
Yongxin Feng F Beverly Hills Girls High School
Marie-Cecilia Ferreira F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
David Field-Akred M St Luke's Grammar School
Madison Fieldus F Barker College
Jake Henry Fitzgerald M Knox Grammar School
John Fitzpatrick M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Lillian Fitzpatrick F Loreto Normanhurst
Alexandra Lee Fleming F Mercy Catholic College
Lillian Jane Lurline Flemons F Sydney Girls High School
Lauren Elizabeth Rose Flint F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Dominique Flores F Tangara School for Girls
Scienta Sik Fung Foo F St George Girls High School
Michael Fowler M North Sydney Boys High School
Josi Deva Fox F Reddam House
Dylan Frangos M Central Coast Grammar School
Caitlin Frede F Sutherland Shire Christian School
Sofie Rose French F Abbotsleigh
Michelle Fu F Hornsby Girls High School
William Fu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Elizabeth Fuller F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Ira Ho Ching Fung M North Sydney Boys High School
James Gregory Fyfe M Woolooware High School
Jasmine Joy Fyfe F North Sydney Girls High School
Alana Galasso F Meriden School
Cian Galea M International Grammar School
Alexandra Elizabeth Gall F Abbotsleigh
Jordan Eirlyse Gallagher F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Alexander Kah Hoh Gan M St Pius X College
Cindy Niraja Ganendren F Baulkham Hills High School
Eric Gao M Baulkham Hills High School
Luyue Jessica Gao F Hornsby Girls High School
Madeleine Gardiner F International Grammar School
Chloe Garrett F Pacific Hills Christian School
Kathryn Garsia F Santa Sabina College
Weirong Ge F Cheltenham Girls High School
Bronte Rebecca George F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Oliver Gibson M St Aloysius' College
Yvette Gilfillan F St John The Evangelist Catholic High School
Isabella Laura Gilland F Mosman High School
Mary Giurgius F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
William Chee Ming Goh M Trinity Grammar School
Yang-Ming Goh F Merewether High School
Mei Hua Gong F Macarthur Girls High School
Eliza Gooch F Turramurra High School
Lucy Goodin F Wenona School
Kate Elizabeth Goodwin F Killara High School
Jacob Gordon M Masada College
Tess Bianca Gordon F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Stefanie Gorman F John Therry Catholic High School
Daniel Gorry M Sydney Grammar School
Anna Gotis-Graham F MLC School
Ilana Gottlieb F Moriah College
Sam Gottlieb M Sydney Grammar School
James Gourley M St Paul's Catholic College
James Grainger M St Paul's Catholic College
Austin Ainsworth Grant M Knox Grammar School
Emily Margaret Grant F Loreto Kirribilli
Daniel John Gray M St Ignatius' College
James Andrew Green M The King's School
Rory Green M Barker College
Gabriel Gregory M Sydney Grammar School
Jacqui Jennifer Grellman F Abbotsleigh
Grace Anne Grew F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Gabrielle Suzannah Griffiths F Caroline Chisholm College
Natalie Grima F Mount St Benedict College
Alexander Grindrod M Newcastle Grammar School
Larissa Grinsell F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Molly Grover F Oxford Falls Grammar School
Sophia Kang Xin Gu F Baulkham Hills High School
Raymond Guan M North Sydney Boys High School
Alexander James Guarna M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Xiao Hui Jenny Guo F Sefton High School
Alpa Gupta F Hornsby Girls High School
Shivika Gupta F Sydney Girls High School
Chloe Ha F St George Girls High School
Jessica Wing Si Ha F Baulkham Hills High School
Rebecca Ha F Bethlehem College
Ainsley May Halbmeyer F Sydney Girls High School
Catherine Jane Hall F Frensham School
Nagwa Halwani F Birrong Girls High School
Dialah Hamdan El Madi F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Anna Jane Hamilton F Abbotsleigh
Aidan Hammerschmid M The Armidale School
Yue Lucy Han F Strathfield Girls High School
Amelia Elisabeth Hanigan F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Angus Hanley M Sydney Grammar School
Patrick Hao M The King's School
Alexandra Rose Harcourt F Loreto Kirribilli
Brandon James Hare M Killara High School
Aaron Harichandra M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Ella Harkin F St Vincent's College
Philippa Harley F Lumen Christi Catholic College
Arin Harman M Fort Street High School
Hannah Harmelin F Fort Street High School
Joseph Harris M Emanuel School
Rose Margaret Hartley F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Gregory Harvey M Sydney Grammar School
Kane Hausfeld M Penrith High School
Lachlan De Jong Haverfield M Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Sarah Jane Hayes F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Thomas Hazell M Gosford High School
Brett He M The King's School
Isabella Zena Hellig-Smith F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Patrick Henning M Sydney Grammar School
Victoria Herbert F Wenona School
Choong Sean Hew M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jacqueline Anne Hickman F South Grafton High School
Samantha Hill F Ascham School
Tabitha Hirn F St George Christian School
Monique Erin Hitchens F Penrith High School
Ka Wai Kenneth Ho M Sydney Boys High School
Kai Wai David Ho M Normanhurst Boys High School
Kim Ho M Sydney Grammar School
Shon Yi Ho F Baulkham Hills High School
Sophie Ho F Hornsby Girls High School
Yen Nee Ho F Killara High School
Sally Vi Hoang F Sefton High School
Thomas Hoang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Harold Arthur Hodge M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Victoria Hodgkinson F Ascham School
Robert Hogan M St Aloysius' College
Rachael Hogg F Wenona School
Nicol Holtzhausen F Abbotsleigh
Kelvin Cheong Yu Hong M Baulkham Hills High School
Michael Hong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Megan Hood F Ascham School
Alec Julian Hope M St Ignatius' College
Ian Ferguson Hopkins M Hunters Hill High School
Jonathan Andrew Hopkins M Sydney Technical High School
Alexander Horn M Normanhurst Boys High School
William Howard M The Armidale School
Isabel Georgia Hoy F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Christopher Hoyle M St Luke's Grammar School
Julianne Lyn Hsu F North Sydney Girls High School
Annie Hu F Hornsby Girls High School
Danni Hu F Sydney Girls High School
David Wei Hu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Helena HaiHan Hu F Kambala
Jason Hu M Sydney Boys High School
Yang Hu M Sydney Boys High School
Racheal Hua F Burwood Girls High School
Bruce Kai Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eric Huang M North Sydney Boys High School
Frank Fan Huang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jack Jun Huang M Sydney Technical High School
Oliver Huang M Sydney Technical High School
Sarah Suruo Huang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zhi Lin Huang F Cerdon College
Finnian Gabriel Hugh M Cranbrook School
Jessica Lee Hughes F Hornsby Girls High School
Jennifer Huo F Sydney Girls High School
William Huo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sikandar Ali Hussaini M Sydney Boys High School
Anh Thuy Cathy Huynh F Sydney Girls High School
Katrina Iannella F Willoughby Girls High School
Daniel Kyrillos Ibrahim M Trinity Grammar School
Adrian Frank Ienna M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Brooke Ipsen F Turramurra High School
Peter David Ireland M North Sydney Boys High School
Maxwell Irish M Pittwater House Schools
Aaron Gregory Irving M Sydney Technical High School
Evitta Issa F Holy Spirit Catholic College
Ananthalakshmi Iyer F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Alexander McNeil Jackman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Matthew John Jacob M The King's School
Vignesh Jaganathan M Baulkham Hills High School
Javeria Jamal F Amity College, Prestons
Ella Alexandra James F Abbotsleigh
Marcus Hiroshi James M Sydney Boys High School
Seyoung Jang F Hornsby Girls High School
Reena Marie Jarabe F Hornsby Girls High School
Connor William Jarvis M Baulkham Hills High School
Luke Brendan Jarvis M Hunter School of Performing Arts
Sumedh Jayanti M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Patrick Jenkins M St Aloysius' College
Niroshan Jeyakumar M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mark Jeyaraj M St Aloysius' College
Anne Jian F North Sydney Girls High School
Sherine Jian F Baulkham Hills High School
William Jian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cathy Jiang F The Scots School Albury
Yuqi Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Chunxi Jiao F Broughton Anglican College
Jin Jin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yemeng Jin M Sydney Boys High School
Ellysia Joannidis F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Steven Jocum M Emanuel School
Emily Kate Jones F Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
Emma Charlotte Jones F Loreto Kirribilli
Madeleine Amelia Maree Jones F Abbotsleigh
Jessica Joseph F Baulkham Hills High School
Riddhi Yogendra Joshi F Penrith High School
Eun Jae Ju F Pymble Ladies' College
Anup Manjunath Kaluve M Sydney Boys High School
Shriya Kamboj F Baulkham Hills High School
Aran Kanagaratnam M Sydney Grammar School
Harsan Kanagaretnam M Girraween High School
Anusha Kannekanti F Baulkham Hills High School
Ceylan Karatas F Amity College, Prestons
Aliasgher Karimjee M Fort Street High School
Dimitri Kastanias M Fort Street High School
Terri Katakouzinos F St Clare's College
Eleanor Katelaris F Pymble Ladies' College
Sarah Katz F Moriah College
Shonie Kaushik F Girraween High School
Enoch Iqan Kavelin M Normanhurst Boys High School
Hwei-See Kay F Sydney Girls High School
Alison Kearney F Loreto Normanhurst
Susan Keighery F Brigidine College St Ives
Bianca Kelly F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Siobhan Kennedy F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Jack Kerferd M Turramurra High School
Isabelle Kersten F Brigidine College St Ives
Natalie Grace Wen Jie Kew F Baulkham Hills High School
Julia Kho F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Aaron Khoo M North Sydney Boys High School
Isabelle Kikirekov F Rosebank College
Catherine Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jonathan Kim M Sydney Boys High School
Samuel Min-Shik Kim M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Woo-Veen Kim F North Sydney Girls High School
Clementine Fynley Kind F Hornsby Girls High School
Juliet Kirby F Ascham School
Oliver Osmond Adams Kirk M Sydney Boys High School
Olivia Jasmin Kirk F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Rowena Kok F Baulkham Hills High School
Evlyn Kok-McCosker F Coffs Harbour Senior College
Daniel Koleth M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Gabriella-Hanna Kontorovich F North Sydney Girls High School
Brenda Koum F Macquarie Fields High School
Kate Michelle Kovalik F East Hills Girls Technology High School
Julia Krapeshlis F Meriden School
Emilia Kriketos F Davidson High School
Fenella Abigail Kristensen F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Roanize Sune Kruger F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Marta Krzanowski F Fort Street High School
Novodhya Dakshini Kumaravithana F Penrith High School
Edward Kuswanto M Sydney Grammar School
Natalie Elise Kutcher F Caringbah High School
Rebekah Wai-Yan Kwa F Kinross Wolaroi School
Lawrence Colin Kwan M Baulkham Hills High School
Sophia Kwiet F Pymble Ladies' College
Eugene Lee Kwok M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jason Kwong M Sydney Grammar School
Kevin La M Sefton High School
Simone Grace La Martina F Queenwood School for Girls
Genevieve Ann Jing-Yi Lai F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Lauren Rose Lai F Cheltenham Girls High School
Patricia Xiao Lei Lai F North Sydney Girls High School
Sherman Lai M Baulkham Hills High School
Andrew Lam M Sydney Grammar School
Cheuk Fung Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Chloe Lam F Sydney Girls High School
Christopher Ho Lam M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Delyse Duyen Anh Lam F North Sydney Girls High School
Fiona Lam F Sydney Girls High School
Longen Lan M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Louis Mengyuan Lan M North Sydney Boys High School
Rebecca Lang F Illawarra Christian School, Cordeaux Campus
Avalon Langdon F Pymble Ladies' College
Emily Maud Moreland Langford F Abbotsleigh
Samantha Langford F Loreto Normanhurst
Joely Langmaid F Gosford High School
Ruark Raffan Lantay-Lefkovich M Penrith High School
Georgina Latif F Meriden School
Goffery Yin Kong Lau M Epping Boys High School
Joshua Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Marcus Dat Yun Lau M Baulkham Hills High School
Samantha Rebekah Lawford F Reddam House
Tomas Lawson M St Aloysius' College
Leslie Lay M North Sydney Boys High School
An Le F Good Samaritan Catholic College
Deborah Le F Liverpool Girls High School
Rhonda Le F Sydney Girls High School
Sharon Le F Caringbah High School
Kien Le Board M Fort Street High School
Alana Leabeater F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Rose of Sharon Leake F Pymble Ladies' College
Angus Charles Ledgerwood M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Alexandra Jina Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
Alison Ching-Yee Lee F Abbotsleigh
Brendon William Lee M Baulkham Hills High School
Caroline Lee F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Edward Ambrose Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
Elizabeth Emma Ai-Hui Lee F Loreto Kirribilli
Felicity Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
Jonathan Wen Hei Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
Melissa Nanyu Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Oscar Eun Seok Lee M Homebush Boys High School
William Lee M Sydney Grammar School
Jasmine Lei F North Sydney Girls High School
Eben Leifer M St Luke's Grammar School
Mary-Anne Leonardo F St Marys Senior High School
Brian Chiu Kai Leung M Sydney Boys High School
Justin Leung M Baulkham Hills High School
Winston Leung M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Ruby Liza Lew F Sydney Girls High School
Cecilia Li F Hornsby Girls High School
Christine Li F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Cindy Zhuomei Li F Baulkham Hills High School
Clarence Li M Fort Street High School
Ian Li M Sydney Boys High School
Jerry Yunqi Li M Sydney Boys High School
Jincheng Li F Alexandria Park Community School
Jonathan Li M Cranbrook School
Kalina Li F Sydney Girls High School
Natalie Wei Nan Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nina Jeanette Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephanie Ying Li F Abbotsleigh
Guan Lian M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Julia Liang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Qi Wei Henry Liang M North Sydney Boys High School
Alexandra Christie Liem F Baulkham Hills High School
Selena Lieu F Sefton High School
Samuel Liles M Oxley High School
Ann Wen Lim F Hornsby Girls High School
Zi Zai Lim M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Zoe Lim F Strathfield Girls High School
Alex Lin M Normanhurst Boys High School
Amanda Lin F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Brian Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Dawen Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Henry Lin M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Karen Jiaying Lin F Hornsby Girls High School
Mark Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Serena Lin F Sydney Girls High School
Yuyang (Raina) Lin F St Catherine's School
William Henry Lindsay M St Ignatius' College
William James Lindsay M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Amanda Yi Ling F Sydney Girls High School
Timothy Linggoputro M Fort Street High School
Hermina Liscevic F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Lowana Julia Littlechild F Maclean High School
Julie Litver F Kambala
Cyril Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Erica Yu Tong Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
Jiamei Liu F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Joshua Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stanton Ming Sum Liu M Sydney Technical High School
Philippa June Lo F Abbotsleigh
Timothy Daniel Lo M Knox Grammar School
Jack Dylan Lo Russo M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Lisha Lobo F Hornsby Girls High School
David Merrick Long M Killara High School
Rachael Caitlyn Long F Merewether High School
Charlie Lu M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Ivy Xiao Tong Lu F North Sydney Girls High School
Kuan-Ting Lu M Killara High School
Michel Wan-Ye Lu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shu Ken Lu M St Ives High School
Silvia Jia Ying Lu F Burwood Girls High School
Edward Tin Chung Lun M Baulkham Hills High School
Elizabeth Weng Yan Lun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Terence Zi-Long Luo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jason Khai-Luan Luong M Baulkham Hills High School
Brooke Lusted F Bishop Druitt College
Kenny Luu M Baulkham Hills High School
Steven Huy Duc Luu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vivian Luu F Westfields Sports High School
Katherine Lyle F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Grace Tessa Lynch F Sydney Girls High School
Henry Lynch M St Aloysius' College
Rebecca Lyons F Pymble Ladies' College
Fiona Ma F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nelson Ma M Barker College
Ya Qian Ma F Pymble Ladies' College
Lachlan James Mackay M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Emma Mackey F Loreto Normanhurst
Tauba Kringas MacNeill F Ryde Secondary College
Anand Madan M Baulkham Hills High School
James Madden M Barker College
David Patrick Magro M Trinity Grammar School
Dominic Jon Lee Mah M Sydney Boys High School
Han Lin Mai M Sydney Boys High School
Anthony Steven Makragelidis M Trinity Grammar School
Genevieve Maladay F St John's College
Simonna Malki F Bethlehem College
Joseph Mallat M The Scots College
Lucinda Mance F Barker College
Lauren Maneschi F Loreto Normanhurst
Natalie Mankarious F St Ursula's College
Katrin Mannes F Pymble Ladies' College
Anjana Manoharan F Glenwood High School
Kumaran Manoharan M Girraween High School
Ninos Mansor M Bonnyrigg High School
Stephen Mansour M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Catherine Nai-En Mao F North Sydney Girls High School
Cameron Mar M Normanhurst Boys High School
Celeste Hoi-Yin Mar F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ivana Tomislava Marinov F Hornsby Girls High School
Andrew Marshall M Sydney Grammar School
Kristina Martin F Wenona School
Lucina Martin F Pymble Ladies' College
Wrivu Martin M Girraween High School
Monique Masling F Pymble Ladies' College
Sophie Clair Masterton F Loreto Kirribilli
Joshua Maxwell M International Grammar School
Laura Maxwell F Pymble Ladies' College
Serena May F Emanuel School
Isabella Mazzarolo F Inaburra School
Bronte Ellenore McAlpin F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Jessica Elizabeth McAndrew F Penrith High School
Harriet Jane McCalman F Kambala
Lucy McConnell F Pymble Ladies' College
Katie McCosker F MacKillop Senior College
Rebecca Anne McCreath F Frensham School
Laura Koleen McDonald F Loreto Kirribilli
Rory Ewen Paton Relph McDougall M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Jack Keane McFadden M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Foster McFarland M Albury High School
Melissa Limei McKeogh F North Sydney Girls High School
Kelsey Ann McKinnon F Penrith High School
Aidan McLachlan M St Joseph's College
Campbell McLauchlan M The Scots College
Christian McLaughlin M St Aloysius' College
Bonnie May McLean F Burwood Girls High School
Emily Rose McLennan F Loreto Kirribilli
Sarah Louise McLennan F Caringbah High School
Yanni Mechtler M St Aloysius' College
Penelope Alexandra Edols Meeves F Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School
Philippa Jean Meikle F St George Girls High School
Georgia Eliza Melville F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Elyzia Elizabeth Menounos F Kambala
Rosemary Julia Menzies F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Meghan Katherine Mercer F St Marys Senior High School
Aaron Meyer M Moriah College
Sophie Meyerson F The Illawarra Grammar School
Catherine Michos F Burwood Girls High School
Charlotte Middleton F Pymble Ladies' College
Nicholas Guy Middleton M St Ignatius' College
Ryley John Miller M Normanhurst Boys High School
Debdutta Misra M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Abby Mitchell F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Jarrod James Mitchell M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Emily Mo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jesse Mo M Baulkham Hills High School
Shirley Mo F Baulkham Hills High School
Haleem Mohammed Abdul M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Muna Mohamud F Amity College, Prestons
Sharanya Dhenuka Mohan F North Sydney Girls High School
Barbara Mok F Sydney Girls High School
Tanveer Mokha M Sydney Grammar School
Gabriel Moldovan M Moriah College
Hannah Moon F Wenona School
Heather Moore F Ravenswood School for Girls
Isabella Moore F Ascham School
Ruth Moorman F Baulkham Hills High School
Amy Moran F Loreto Normanhurst
Nell Frances Morgan F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Peter Morian M Epping Boys High School
Garima Moudgil F Glenwood High School
Mark Moussad M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Adam Daniel Muddle M Marist College Kogarah
Mohammad Atik Muhib M Penrith High School
Melanie Mui F Hornsby Girls High School
Jeanette Louisa Mary Muir F Domremy Catholic College
Felicity Mullens F Newcastle Grammar School
Sarah Alexandra Muller F Kambala
Michael Murdocca M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Thomas John Murphy M St Pius X College
Zainab Zehra Mustafa F Penrith High School
Gowsikan Nageswaran M Baulkham Hills High School
Sanjey Nandakumar M Baulkham Hills High School
Keshini Nanthakumar F St George Girls High School
Emma Jessie Nash F Abbotsleigh
Lucy Annabel Hope Nason F Kambala
Agnish Nayak M Sydney Boys High School
Sammantha Lee Neang F Canley Vale High School
Emilie Nelson F Wenona School
Laura Newman F Pymble Ladies' College
Stephanie Kate Francis Newman F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Boaz Hon-Yu Ng M St Ives High School
Laura Ng F St Catherine's School
Michael Ho-Pui Ng M Baulkham Hills High School
Sin Man Ng F Australian International School Hong Kong
Stephanie Ng F St Catherine's School
Carlin Ngai M North Sydney Boys High School
David Bao Gia Ngo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jimmy Ngo M Sydney Technical High School
Alan Nguyen M Sefton High School
Alexander Trong Minh Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
Alexandria Trang Thuy Nguyen F Abbotsleigh
Angela Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jonathan Duc Nguyen M Sydney Technical High School
Lucia Tuong Vy Nguyen F St George Girls High School
Matthew Nguyen M Marist College Kogarah
Michael Trung Nguyen M Fort Street High School
Minh Dieu Nguyen F Carlingford High School
Natasha Nguyen F Baulkham Hills High School
Rebecca Han Nguyen F Baulkham Hills High School
Van Nguyen M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Xuan Khanh Minh Nguyen F Cabramatta High School
Susan Nham F Sefton High School
Angela Ni F Hornsby Girls High School
Shelly Rui Ni F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yixuan Ni F The Hills Grammar School
Sharni Elyse Nichols F North Sydney Girls High School
Andreas Nicholson M St Spyridon College
Alan Nishimuta-Jang M North Sydney Boys High School
Jarrod Norton M Gilroy Catholic College
Daniel Nour M Trinity Grammar School
Zarin Nuzhat F Macquarie Fields High School
Timothy O'Brien M St Aloysius' College
Thomas O'Connor M Barker College
Lachlan Dominic O'Hare M St Ignatius' College
Amy Catherine O'Neill F Castle Hill High School
Veronica Rose O'Neill F Macarthur Anglican School
Megan Emily O'Riordan F Merewether High School
Ellen Caitlin O'Rourke F Abbotsleigh
Olivia Jane O'Rourke F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Sascha Lily O'Sullivan F Kambala
Caroline Elizabeth Oayda F Kambala
Lisa Odewahn F Aquinas Catholic College
Lily Isabella Olsson F Sydney Girls High School
Amanda Ong F Pymble Ladies' College
Jenna Brooke Owen F Smiths Hill High School
Madeline Owens F Ravenswood School for Girls
Chun-Tang Pai M Baulkham Hills High School
Tahlia Pajaczkowska-Russell F Ascham School
Jaan Thomas Pallandi M Sydney Boys High School
Dimitry Brent Palmer M Trinity Grammar School
Matthew Rodney Palmer M Hunter Valley Grammar School
Kin Pan M Sydney Boys High School
Yang Pan M Baulkham Hills High School
Christa Pang F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Vanessa Papastavros F Meriden School
Constantina Papos F St Euphemia College
Marcus Pappas M Marist College Kogarah
Elijah Park M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
Phillip Park M Baulkham Hills High School
So Young Park F Hornsby Girls High School
Laura Parmegiani F Ascham School
Elizabeth Therese Parsons F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Mrugank Patankar M Marist College Kogarah
Andrew Douglas Graham Pater M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Mehar Pathak F Pymble Ladies' College
Joel Patniotis M St Aloysius' College
Grace Paton F Wenona School
Ante Pavlovic M Freeman Catholic College
James Thornton Payor M The King's School
Ross Penninkilampi M Penrith High School
Bryce Pereira M St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
Dwayne Cavan Perera M North Sydney Boys High School
Mirna Petricevic F Sylvania High School
Dominic Dang Tin Tram Pham M Macquarie Fields High School
Estelle Huong Thao Pham F North Sydney Girls High School
Hoang David Phan M Sydney Technical High School
Jacqueline Phan F Baulkham Hills High School
Jade Kiara Phoenix F Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
Leanne Phung F Cheltenham Girls High School
Zachary Picker M Emanuel School
Eloise Plant F Loreto Normanhurst
Zachary Pluim M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jemma Kate Poole F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Cassandra Poon F Pymble Ladies' College
Christopher Power M The Scots College
Vishakulan Prapakaran M Sydney Boys High School
Shanush Prema Thasarathan M Penrith High School
Anya Reinuka Premaratna F Abbotsleigh
Grace Lillian Beresford Prentice F Abbotsleigh
Georgia Pupulas F St Euphemia College
Vitthuran Puvanendran M Sydney Boys High School
Isobel McKellar Pye F Abbotsleigh
Asad Qasim M Epping Boys High School
Yue Qi F Reddam House
Vivian Fang Qin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kathy Quach F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Taylor Renee Quine F Broughton Anglican College
Courtney Raad F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Adib Rahman M Fort Street High School
Anirudh Ramesh M Sydney Boys High School
Belinda Ramsay F Gosford High School
Christina Lauren Ramsay F Queenwood School for Girls
Jack Lachlan Rathie M Cranbrook School
Nivedita Rattan F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Aran Ravishanker M Canberra Grammar School
Joel Raymond M Sydney Grammar School
Samuel William Michael Read M The King's School
Simone Rehn F St George Girls High School
Diana Reid F Ascham School
Emily Teresa Rice F Sydney Girls High School
Elena Roberts F Ascham School
Harriet Agnes Roberts F Burwood Girls High School
India Roberts-Smillie F Wenona School
Duncan Robertson M The Scots College
Ruben Tung Robertson M Baulkham Hills High School
Henry Robinson M Sydney Grammar School
Julia Lauren Robinson F St Ursula's College
Timothy Robinson M St Aloysius' College
Megan Rodricks F Cerdon College
Harry Alexander Xavier Rogers M Knox Grammar School
Belinda Rong F Meriden School
Rosemary Julia Menzies F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Bethany Paige Ross F Abbotsleigh
James Bennett Ross M Cranbrook School
Samuel Rosser M McAuley Catholic College
Felix Rothery M International Grammar School
Benjamin Rowbotham M St Aloysius' College
Isobel Jenna Rowe F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Benjamin Rowse M Barker College
Sarah Rubenstein F Moriah College
Guy Ruggles M Epping Boys High School
Anna Rushmer F Fort Street High School
Rebecca Mary Ryan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Claudia Saab F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Nadine Sabih F Kingsgrove North High School
Partho Protim Saha M Baulkham Hills High School
Serag Saleh M OTEN - Open Training and Education Network
Anna May Salier F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Tarunpreet Saluja M Penrith High School
Brigitte Emanuelle Samaha F North Sydney Girls High School
Julia Sarraf F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Athiththa Satchithanandha M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Harriet Scandol F Fort Street High School
Nicholas Georg Schaefer M Knox Grammar School
Indyana Rose Schneider F Reddam House
Nicholas George Schnitzler M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Joshua Mark Scott-King M Baulkham Hills High School
Harriet Scriven F Queenwood School for Girls
Michael Seeff M Moriah College
Praba Sekhar F Hornsby Girls High School
Alexandra Sennitt F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ryan John Separovich M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Emily Seto F Richard Johnson Anglican School
Amy Shah F Baulkham Hills High School
Sareeta Shah F Abbotsleigh
Libbi Mun-Mun Sham F North Sydney Girls High School
Terry Shang M Sydney Grammar School
Vivian Shang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Benjamin Shao M Baulkham Hills High School
Siddharth Rishi Sharma M Normanhurst Boys High School
Lucy Patricia Sharman F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Elizabeth Julia Sheahan F Abbotsleigh
Elena Sheard F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Nathan Sher M Moriah College
Lisa Yisha Shi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Corinne Grace Shields F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Tanisha Lee Shields F Narrandera High School
Gabrielle Shina F Santa Sabina College
Cher Shui F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eimear Helen Silk F Loreto Kirribilli
Claudia Lindsay Silvia F Loreto Kirribilli
Olivia Simmons F Roseville College
Adam Simpson M Sydney Grammar School
Henry Richard Simpson M The King's School
Gur Kanwal Singh M Normanhurst Boys High School
Sai Sankare Siritharan F Merewether High School
Daniel Sironen M St John's College
Vithoosharan Sivanathan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexey Stephen Skardoon M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Nicholas James Skerritt M St Ignatius' College
Phoebe Skuse F St Catherine's School
Mungo Skyring M The Illawarra Grammar School
Amelia Slaytor F Wenona School
Darcy Callum Small M Melville High School
Ciara Smart F Pymble Ladies' College
James Smith M Barker College
Madelyn Judith Smith F St Marys Senior High School
Penelope Kate Smith F Loreto Normanhurst
Robert Graham Snelling M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Bianca Weng-Yun So F St George Girls High School
Tate Soller F St Catherine's School
Mary Somers F Davidson High School
Ethan Sommers M St Aloysius' College
Anthony Song M Fort Street High School
Sophia Song F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Uday Soni M The King's School
Claudia Southern F Oxford Falls Grammar School
Naomi Spigelman F Newcastle Grammar School
Jack Spilecki M Sydney Grammar School
Anthony Spiteri M St Aloysius' College
Aaron Springer M Moriah College
Jessica Squires F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Dilan Archan SriDaran M The King's School
Thanya Easwari Sritharan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicholas Stacey M Oxley High School
Justin Stals M Knox Grammar School
Matthew Staraj M Smiths Hill High School
Nicholas Stasos M St Spyridon College
Aislinn Stein-Magee F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Nicholas Enselle Stephens M Castle Hill High School
Alexander Sterligov M St Luke's Grammar School
Daniel James Stern M Killara High School
Imogen Marie Stevens F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Charles Henry Stobo M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Arielle Bianca Page Stone F Queenwood School for Girls
Mia Stone F Pymble Ladies' College
Kaitlyn Stonefield F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Cara Jane Stones F The Scots School Albury
Madelin Strupitis-Haddrick F Brigidine College St Ives
Maxwell Sturt M St Aloysius' College
Karen Shanyi Su F Baulkham Hills High School
Sarah Su F Burwood Girls High School
Thilan Pasanjith Subasinghe Arachchige M Sydney Boys High School
Amar Subramaniam M Normanhurst Boys High School
Alison Meredith Sue F North Sydney Girls High School
Safat Sufian M Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Anthonya Sulinggo F Caringbah High School
Georgia Sullivan F St John's College
Juka Zhujia Sun F St George Girls High School
Rui Sun M Killara High School
Hamish Francis Milne Sutherland M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Jessica Marie Sutton F Killara High School
Patrick Sutton M St Joseph's College
Alexander James Swensen M Knox Grammar School
Lauren Margaret Swift F St Ives High School
Martha Swift F Ascham School
Beata Szabo F Pymble Ladies' College
Ho Ching Allann Sze M Baulkham Hills High School
Priyanka Satya Lalitha Talada F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Daniel Christopher Tam M Maitland Grossmann High School
Cathy Wing Sze Tan F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Eddie Tan M Killara High School
Jonathan Yu Sheng Tan M North Sydney Boys High School
Raymond Chupeng Tan M Baulkham Hills High School
Willkie Tan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Ronnie Abhinav Taneja M Baulkham Hills High School
Andrew Gong Tang M North Sydney Boys High School
Bryan Yuk-Wah Tang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Gloria Khar Lin Tang F Randwick Girls High School
Jasmine Tang F Sydney Girls High School
Xinyi Tang F North Sydney Girls High School
Elaine Liya Tao F Hornsby Girls High School
Natalie Taoum F Bethlehem College
Indiana Jade Tappin F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Ammarah Tasneem F Strathfield Girls High School
Samantha Tauber F Ravenswood School for Girls
Callum Harold Taylor M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Matilda Rose Teernstra F Springwood High School
Chris Ten Berge M Baulkham Hills High School
Anqi Teng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Madeleine Su-Lin Teo F North Sydney Girls High School
Heeral Thakkar F Baulkham Hills High School
Thiveya Theivendran F Baulkham Hills High School
Anoji Thevarajah F Girraween High School
Ruby Ann Thorburn F St Marys Senior High School
Lauren Elizabeth Thurgate F Loreto Normanhurst
Kevin Tian M North Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Ting M Fort Street High School
Ka Shuen Tong F North Sydney Girls High School
Orion Tong M Sydney Grammar School
Melany Jane Toombs F Abbotsleigh
Rachel Louise Tracey F Kambala
Andrew Anh-Khoa Tran M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
John Khoi Anh Tran M Sydney Technical High School
Quoc Bao Jimmy Tran M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Vickie Tran F Sydney Girls High School
Ashley Lauren Trbojevic F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Abbey Tregeagle F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Laura Hayley Triggs F Kirrawee High School
Angela Phuong-Nhi Truong F St George Girls High School
Emily Truong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kathy Truong F Sefton High School
Veronica Ziqing Truong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Wing Yung Tsang F St George Girls High School
Yi-Seen Gladys Tsoi F Abbotsleigh
Julia Tsolakis F Pymble Ladies' College
Patricia Tsong F Pymble Ladies' College
Andrew Chi Ho Tsui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Henry Francis Tucker M St Ignatius' College
Michaela Turancova F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Alexander Turner M Sydney Grammar School
Michael James Turner M The King's School
Paurush Tyagi M Baulkham Hills High School
Vishal Singh Uppal M Girraween High School
Varshinee Urutherakumar F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Prakesh Vaheisvaran M Baulkham Hills High School
Jana Vakirtzis F MLC School
David Vallance M Sydney Grammar School
Vanessa Van F Pymble Ladies' College
Sophia van Gent F Barker College
Tara van Herten F Stella Maris College
Adam William Vandepeer M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Iris Vayzer F Masada College
Noah David Vaz M St Ignatius' College
Jordan Vlade Velich M St Francis Xavier's College
Mark Velkoff M Barker College
Natalee Georgina Venegas F St George Girls High School
Ruchika Veraiahgari F Baulkham Hills High School
Amol Verma M Baulkham Hills High School
Vamini Vijeyaratnam F Sydney Girls High School
Gambhir Datta Subhash Viswanadham M Baulkham Hills High School
Mathew Vo M North Sydney Boys High School
Victor Tuan Vo M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Emily Joy Vohralik F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Angus Vos M St Luke's Grammar School
Albert Duc Lam Vu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexander Le Vuong M Canberra Grammar School
Hannah Wade F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Mihir Wagle M Penrith High School
Conor Wakefield M St Aloysius' College
Christopher Walker M St Aloysius' College
Alexander Walsh M St Joseph's College
Hamish Wing Yin Wan M North Sydney Boys High School
Bill Wang M Gosford High School
Christine Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
Elayne Wang F St George Girls High School
Faye Wang F Meriden School
Hao Jian Matthew Wang M North Sydney Boys High School
Helena Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Isabella Dai Li Wang F St George Girls High School
Jinglin Wang F Burwood Girls High School
Justin Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michael Wang M North Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
Rachel Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sunny Wang M North Sydney Boys High School
William Wang M Sydney Grammar School
Yixiao Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Mohammad Asem Wardak M Girraween High School
Philippa Anna Warden F Kambala
Alexis Weaver F St John The Evangelist Catholic High School
Olivia Hana Webster F North Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Wei M Sydney Boys High School
Jenny Wei F Hornsby Girls High School
Peggy Wei F North Sydney Girls High School
Gemma Weller F Brigidine College St Ives
Andrea Wendt F Albury High School
Samuel Westley M Barker College
Madeleine Whalan F James Sheahan Catholic High School
Georgina Mary Whatmore F Frensham School
Jordan Wheatley M St Augustine's College Sydney
Daniel White M Sydney Grammar School
Harry Mai White M Fort Street High School
Lisa Joy White F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Andrew Whitham M Masada College
Chelsea Wick F Marian Catholic College
Samuel Wicks M Barker College
Dilini Janithika Wijesena F Baulkham Hills High School
Dinusha Achini Wijesuriya F Baulkham Hills High School
Thomas James Wilkie-Black M Cranbrook School
Leila Williamson F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Connor Shai Wilson F Coffs Harbour Senior College
Joel Sebastian Winney M The King's School
Imogen Wirth F Pymble Ladies' College
Abbey Wiseman F Roseville College
Alan Samuel Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
Angus Shiu Chung Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
Dorothy Siu Ying Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Julie Wong F Pymble Ladies' College
Rachel Hor Yee Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rebecca Sze Lai Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Woodhouse F Roseville College
Nicholas Woolley M Sydney Grammar School
Cameron Wright M Marist College Eastwood
Lauren Kathleen Wright F Caringbah High School
Madeline Maree Wright F Loreto Normanhurst
Sam Wrublewski M Emanuel School
Henrietta Aihua Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Judy Wu F Pymble Ladies' College
Kathleen Wu F Sydney Girls High School
Kelly Jiaran Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Natalie Wing Yee Wu F Abbotsleigh
Pamela Wu F St Catherine's School
Rodger Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Siqi (Alice) Wu F Meriden School
Tiffany Wu F The Hills Grammar School
Xi Sam Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
Charlotte Wylie F Macquarie College
Alison Xiao F Hornsby Girls High School
Jessie Dingjie Xiao F Fort Street High School
Nicholas Xiradis M SCECGS Redlands
Brendan Xu M Epping Boys High School
Gary Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joshua Xu M North Sydney Boys High School
Judy Fangzhou Xu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yuk Ming Xu M Sydney Boys High School
Rachel Xuan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kerry Xue M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Patricia Yam F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Annie Yan F Loreto Normanhurst
Colin Yan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Henry Yan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Keqi Yan F Pymble Ladies' College
Rong Ice Yan F Hornsby Girls High School
Aneita Yang F St George Girls High School
Angela Yang F St George Girls High School
Jee Yun Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
Lorraine Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
Xi Yang M Killara High School
Yi Yang F Pymble Ladies' College
Yive Yang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yuhan Wendy Yang F Blakehurst High School
Benjamin Yaw M Marcellin College
Zi Jun Jason Ye M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Chantelle Yeung F Pymble Ladies' College
Jason Tjun-Cheung Yip M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Melva Yiu F Hornsby Girls High School
Kimberly Ann Yi Xian Yoon F Fort Street High School
Peggy You F North Sydney Girls High School
Lidia Yousif F Cerdon College
Ceci Xi Yu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ho Yin Joshua Yu M Newington College
Jacky Sze Ho Yu M Baulkham Hills High School
Peter Yu M Sydney Technical High School
Sally Alexandra Hiu Yu F North Sydney Girls High School
Sean Yun Sheng Yu M Fort Street High School
Theresa Yu F Pymble Ladies' College
Henry Yuan M North Sydney Boys High School
Jin Yuan M Baulkham Hills High School
Rodger Zhiye Yuan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wenqi Yue M Killara High School
Emily Wing-Tung Yun F Sydney Girls High School
Adriana Zaja F Castle Hill High School
Selina Zeaiter F Mount St Benedict College
Jessica Hui Yu Zeng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Renee Gu Zeng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amanda Zhang F Hornsby Girls High School
Charry Zhang F Hornsby Girls High School
Daniel Zhang M Sydney Grammar School
Elissa Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Hans Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
Helen Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Kim Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Leilei Zhang F Caringbah High School
Michael Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Peter Zhang M Killara High School
Qian Yu Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Vivian Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Xue Yin Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
David Wei Zhao M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lily Zhao F Sydney Girls High School
Tony Zhen M Canterbury Boys High School
Cindy Sulei Zheng F Penrith High School
Jonathan Zheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anthony Zhong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jack Jia Jie Zhong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xin Yao Kaila Zhong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Margaret Zhou Zhou F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Quan Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
Scott Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
Terence Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
Teresa Sin Yue Zhou F St George Girls High School
Terry Jing Heng Zhou M Epping Boys High School
Xinrui Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
James Zhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vanessa Zhu F Pymble Ladies' College
Yan Zhuang F North Sydney Girls High School
Frank Han Xin Zou M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Oscar Hai En Zou M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophia Sun Zou F Sydney Girls High School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size