HSC All-round Achievers List — 2013 Higher School Certificate
Download this data as a csv file
The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.
First name/s | Family name | Gender | School name |
---|---|---|---|
Rowan | Abdelwahab | F | Amity College, Prestons |
Olivia Anne | Adamo | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
James | Adams | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Danielle | Adin | F | St Mark's Catholic College |
Toby | Adkins | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nalini | Agarwal | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sabrina Christine Rozaria | Agius | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Sara | Ahmed | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Margery Li | Ai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Hanna | Aili | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Hannah | Alcock | F | Gosford High School |
Nicole | Alexander | F | Gosford High School |
Tom | Allchurch | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Georgia | Allen | F | Inaburra School |
Robert | Allen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Samuel | Allen | M | The McDonald College |
Alessandre | Alonso | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Jong Seo | An | M | Castle Hill High School |
Saikrishna | Anantha Padmanabhan | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Elena | Anceva | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Alec James | Anderson | M | Springwood High School |
Emilia | Anderson | F | Santa Sabina College |
Jack Samuel | Anderson | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Nicholas James | Andrews | M | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Mary | Andriotakis | F | Kambala |
Phelopatir | Anthony | M | The King's School |
Vyshnavi | Anura | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zelie | Appel | F | Smiths Hill High School |
Aisha | Arain | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Claire June | Armitage | F | Abbotsleigh |
Tanvi | Aron | F | Carlingford High School |
Alisha | Arora | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Miriam | Asar | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rachel Anne | Ashworth | F | Cerdon College |
John-Patrick | Asimakis | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Clare Elizabeth | Atkinson | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Christine | Au | F | Girraween High School |
Vincey Wing Sze | Au | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mark | Azer | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Sergio | Badilescu-Buga | M | St Aloysius' College |
Jenny | Bai | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Isabel | Bailey | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Grace Geunhye | Bak | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Manroop Singh | Bal | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Aparna | Balakumar | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jennifer Ann | Balcomb | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Kieran | Ballurkar | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Joseph | Bang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Akhil | Bansal | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Liora | Baram | F | Moriah College |
Rachel | Bardwell | F | Barker College |
Alexander Peter | Barry | M | Knox Grammar School |
Lucy | Basil-Jones | F | Wenona School |
Nechama | Basserabie | F | Moriah College |
Krystina Gabrielle | Batt | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Khadijah | Bawazeer | F | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
Bryony Arlette | Beal | F | Merewether High School |
Samantha | Bear | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sophie Alexandra | Bell | F | Abbotsleigh |
Sophia | Benjamin | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Isabella | Best | F | Ascham School |
Ritika | Bhattacharya | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alessandra | Bianco | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Lydia Grace | Bilton | F | Abbotsleigh |
Stevie | Bladen | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Stephanie | Blancquart | F | St Vincent's College |
Isobel May | Blomfield | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Talia | Blomson | F | Moriah College |
Jessica Amy Elizabeth | Blunt | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Alexander | Booth | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Tessa | Booth | F | St Ursula's College |
Laura | Borkman | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Dean | Boucher | M | St Gregory's College Campbelltown |
Gabriel | Bowes-Whitton | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Makaela | Bowman | F | James Sheahan Catholic High School |
Sarah Louise | Bowyer | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Isabella | Bradley | F | St Catherine's School |
Matias | Braga San Martin | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Stephanie Rose | Breen | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Joseph | Brennan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Renee Kathryn | Brewer | F | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
Cassandra | Brigden | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Zara | Britton-Purhonen | F | International Grammar School |
Dmitry | Brizhinev | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jackie Eliza | Brooke | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Saxon | Brown | M | The Scots College |
Zac Miles | Brown | M | Terrigal High School |
Adeline Louise | Bruce | F | Abbotsleigh |
Bethany Ann | Bruggemann | F | Camden Haven High School |
Mary-Grace Clare | Brunker | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Natalie Isobel | Buckett | F | Penrith High School |
Amelia | Buckland | F | Ascham School |
Alexander James | Buckley | M | Reddam House |
Ellen Grace | Buckley | F | MLC School |
William Kees | Buisman | M | Knox Grammar School |
Tatjana | Bundalo | F | Liverpool Girls High School |
Annabelle | Burgess | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Thomas Henry | Burns | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Lydia Claire | Burt | F | Abbotsleigh |
Edie | Bush | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Michelle Seungeun | Byun | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Maria Erika Francisco | Cabral | F | St Andrews College |
Daniel Marash | Cacaj | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Zoe Nicole | Caldwell | F | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn |
Montgomery | Callaghan | M | St Aloysius' College |
Eleanor Roslyn Sarah | Campbell | F | Abbotsleigh |
Hai Man | Cao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Rani | Carroll | F | Colo High School |
Annabelle Mollie | Carter | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Madeleine Clare | Cartwright | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rhys | Carvosso | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rebecca | Cass | F | Ascham School |
Rebecca | Caton | F | St Catherine's School |
Amelia | CausleyTodd | F | St George Girls High School |
Jemma Anne | Cavanagh | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica | Cerro | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Aashish Krishna | Chalasani | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Adam See-Yuen | Chan | M | Knox Grammar School |
Christopher Kwun Chung | Chan | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Eunice Kar Wing | Chan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Hong Yin | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
James Michael | Chan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jeremy | Chan | M | Barker College |
Lily Yin Yue | Chan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Raymond | Chan | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Tanyi | Chan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Tara Wing Lum | Chan | F | All Saints' College Bathurst |
Wei | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Wilfred | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Wing-Yan Chloe | Chan | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Amy Ya Yun | Chang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ji Sun | Chang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Michael | Chang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Thomas | Chang | M | Barker College |
Zachary Yatteng | Chang | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Michael Sao Liang | Chee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Aileen | Chen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Allan Y J | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Amanda Xi Ying | Chen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew Xing | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Charley Xi | Chen | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Emily | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Eric | Chen | M | Bossley Park High School |
Fangqin | Chen | F | Reddam House |
Gavin | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Guang Yu | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Harrison | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Helen | Chen | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jaffly | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jiaxin | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kabytto | Chen | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Karina Keyin | Chen | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Kunhong Edward | Chen | M | Epping Boys High School |
Lin Na | Chen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rosalie Jiangting | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rou-Yu Cherie | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sandy Che-Shan | Chen | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Sing-Young | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Xia Aimee | Chen | F | Blakehurst High School |
Yun Xin | Chen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Anna Qing | Cheng | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Judith | Cheng | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel | Chepurin | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Aishwarya | Cherian | F | Girraween High School |
Joel Joming | Cheung | M | The King's School |
Victor Wei Ping | Chew | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kimberley Jayne | Ching | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Sathya Ranjan | Chitturi | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Christopher Hok-Yin | Chiu | M | The King's School |
Kelvin Nick | Choi | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
William Jonguk | Choi | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Thomas | Choo | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Katherine Chi Kee | Chow | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathon | Chryssafis | M | Cranbrook School |
Jun Vicky | Chu | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Winnie | Chu | F | Fort Street High School |
Karen Vinci | Chua | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jisoo | Chung | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Laura | Chung | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Natalie | Chye | F | St Catherine's School |
Ali | Cimen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Natalie | Clancy | F | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
James | Clark | M | Gosford High School |
Elysha | Clark Whitney | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Alexandra Jane | Clarke | F | Orange High School |
Nicola Grace | Clarke | F | St George Girls High School |
Jonah Drummond | Clarkson | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Jonathan Atticus | Clements-Lendrum | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Isabella | Codsi | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Samuel Robert | Coggins | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Jillian Wei-Lin | Colebourn | F | Abbotsleigh |
Cassandra Maree | Coleman | F | MLC School |
Ashlee | Collins | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Edward | Condon | M | Bishop Druitt College |
Samantha Jacqueline | Connolly | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Jordan | Cook | M | St Ignatius' College |
Lewis James | Cooksley | M | Cranbrook School |
Catherine | Cooper | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Jemimah | Cooper | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Maeve | Cooper | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Daniel Michael | Cordas | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lucinda Patricia | Cornwell | F | Abbotsleigh |
Georgia Meg | Cosier | F | Wellington High School |
Finnlay James | Cowden | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Nathan | Crabtree | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Bryce | Craig | M | John Therry Catholic High School |
Thomas | Craig | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Zachary Albert | Croker | M | The King's School |
Gareth | Crouch | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Claudia | Crowther | F | Asquith Girls High School |
Amanda | Cuffe | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Emma | Cullen | F | Ascham School |
Natasha | Curry | F | Domremy Catholic College |
Ruby Madeleine | Curtis | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Isaia | Curtotti | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Maia Elizabeth Ramsay | Cusack | F | Kambala |
Genevieve Lauren | D'Netto | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Jiyan | Dag | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
Jessica | Dai | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kieran Luke | Dale | M | St Ignatius' College |
Michelle | Dam | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Mimi | Dang | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Alexander | Danon | M | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Bernadine Yen Ngoc | Dao | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Swetha | Das | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nakita | Dass | F | Girraween High School |
Nadhirah Ezzah | Daud | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Blake | Davis | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Sean Russell | Dawson | M | Knox Grammar School |
Patrick | Day | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Piyumi Sandamali | De Silva | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
John-Paul | De Souza | M | Redfield College |
Jessica Ann | Deere | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Victor Matyas | Demcsak | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Ariane | Demetriou | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Echo | Deng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Isha | Deodhar | F | Abbotsleigh |
Rewati | Deshpande | F | Merewether High School |
Samuel | Dessen | M | Northholm Grammar School |
Rekha | Dhanaram | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Alexander | Diab | M | St Joseph's College |
Jaicob | Dick | M | Newington College |
Denny | Dien | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Claire | Dillon | F | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Jack Arthur | Dillon | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Alexander Hamilton | Dimmock | M | Macintyre High School |
Pavani Sai | Divakarla | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sarah Alice | Dixon | F | Abbotsleigh |
Edward Sarkis | Djizmedjian | M | St Pius X College |
Rachel Laura | Djoeandy | F | Caringbah High School |
Christine Tram Anh | Do | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Emma Catherine | Dobson | F | Abbotsleigh |
Ruell | Domaoal | M | Fort Street High School |
Elaine | Dong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Matthew James | Doohan | M | St John's College |
Georgie McFadyen | Dowse | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Penelope Helen | Drastik | F | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Sarah | Drummond | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Daniel | Du | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Helena | Du | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rey Cheng Guang | Du | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Rohit | Duggal | M | The King's School |
Rebecca | Dunkerley | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Jennifer Anne | Dunn | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
Harry | Egan | M | St Edward's Christian Brothers' College |
Layla | El Bayah | F | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Bianca Jade | El-Jalkh | F | St Ursula's College |
Lachlan | Ellison | M | The Scots College |
Jared | Engelman | M | Moriah College |
Elisabeth Marie | Enright | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Emily Jane | Entwistle | F | Alstonville High School |
James Patrick | Ephraums | M | St Ignatius' College |
Nicholas | Erskine | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Christopher | Evans | M | St Aloysius' College |
Rachel Eliza | Evans | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Jessica | Everingham | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jessica | Faccin | F | Penrith High School |
Isabella Madelaine | Fahmy | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Georgia | Fallon | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Zilan | Fan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Stanley | Fang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Wendy | Fang | F | Abbotsleigh |
Georgia Caitlyn | Fardell | F | Merewether High School |
Sarah | Fares | F | Liverpool Girls High School |
Verity Leona Kate | Farragher | F | Merewether High School |
Sanjay | Farshid | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Scott Justin | Fatt | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Harrison | Faulkner | M | Barker College |
Isha Lioe | Fay | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Olivia | Fehon | F | Santa Sabina College |
Jodie Louise | Feld | F | Figtree High School |
Maxine | Feldman | F | Masada College |
Celia Ya Dan | Feng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Yongxin | Feng | F | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
Marie-Cecilia | Ferreira | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
David | Field-Akred | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Madison | Fieldus | F | Barker College |
Jake Henry | Fitzgerald | M | Knox Grammar School |
John | Fitzpatrick | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Lillian | Fitzpatrick | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Alexandra Lee | Fleming | F | Mercy Catholic College |
Lillian Jane Lurline | Flemons | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Lauren Elizabeth Rose | Flint | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Dominique | Flores | F | Tangara School for Girls |
Scienta Sik Fung | Foo | F | St George Girls High School |
Michael | Fowler | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Josi Deva | Fox | F | Reddam House |
Dylan | Frangos | M | Central Coast Grammar School |
Caitlin | Frede | F | Sutherland Shire Christian School |
Sofie Rose | French | F | Abbotsleigh |
Michelle | Fu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
William | Fu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Elizabeth | Fuller | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Ira Ho Ching | Fung | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
James Gregory | Fyfe | M | Woolooware High School |
Jasmine Joy | Fyfe | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alana | Galasso | F | Meriden School |
Cian | Galea | M | International Grammar School |
Alexandra Elizabeth | Gall | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jordan Eirlyse | Gallagher | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Alexander Kah Hoh | Gan | M | St Pius X College |
Cindy Niraja | Ganendren | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Eric | Gao | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Luyue Jessica | Gao | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Madeleine | Gardiner | F | International Grammar School |
Chloe | Garrett | F | Pacific Hills Christian School |
Kathryn | Garsia | F | Santa Sabina College |
Weirong | Ge | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Bronte Rebecca | George | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Oliver | Gibson | M | St Aloysius' College |
Yvette | Gilfillan | F | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School |
Isabella Laura | Gilland | F | Mosman High School |
Mary | Giurgius | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
William Chee Ming | Goh | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Yang-Ming | Goh | F | Merewether High School |
Mei Hua | Gong | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Eliza | Gooch | F | Turramurra High School |
Lucy | Goodin | F | Wenona School |
Kate Elizabeth | Goodwin | F | Killara High School |
Jacob | Gordon | M | Masada College |
Tess Bianca | Gordon | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Stefanie | Gorman | F | John Therry Catholic High School |
Daniel | Gorry | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Anna | Gotis-Graham | F | MLC School |
Ilana | Gottlieb | F | Moriah College |
Sam | Gottlieb | M | Sydney Grammar School |
James | Gourley | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
James | Grainger | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
Austin Ainsworth | Grant | M | Knox Grammar School |
Emily Margaret | Grant | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Daniel John | Gray | M | St Ignatius' College |
James Andrew | Green | M | The King's School |
Rory | Green | M | Barker College |
Gabriel | Gregory | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jacqui Jennifer | Grellman | F | Abbotsleigh |
Grace Anne | Grew | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Gabrielle Suzannah | Griffiths | F | Caroline Chisholm College |
Natalie | Grima | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Alexander | Grindrod | M | Newcastle Grammar School |
Larissa | Grinsell | F | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
Molly | Grover | F | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
Sophia Kang Xin | Gu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Raymond | Guan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alexander James | Guarna | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Xiao Hui Jenny | Guo | F | Sefton High School |
Alpa | Gupta | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Shivika | Gupta | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Chloe | Ha | F | St George Girls High School |
Jessica Wing Si | Ha | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rebecca | Ha | F | Bethlehem College |
Ainsley May | Halbmeyer | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Catherine Jane | Hall | F | Frensham School |
Nagwa | Halwani | F | Birrong Girls High School |
Dialah | Hamdan El Madi | F | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Anna Jane | Hamilton | F | Abbotsleigh |
Aidan | Hammerschmid | M | The Armidale School |
Yue Lucy | Han | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Amelia Elisabeth | Hanigan | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Angus | Hanley | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Patrick | Hao | M | The King's School |
Alexandra Rose | Harcourt | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Brandon James | Hare | M | Killara High School |
Aaron | Harichandra | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Ella | Harkin | F | St Vincent's College |
Philippa | Harley | F | Lumen Christi Catholic College |
Arin | Harman | M | Fort Street High School |
Hannah | Harmelin | F | Fort Street High School |
Joseph | Harris | M | Emanuel School |
Rose Margaret | Hartley | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Gregory | Harvey | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kane | Hausfeld | M | Penrith High School |
Lachlan De Jong | Haverfield | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
Sarah Jane | Hayes | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Thomas | Hazell | M | Gosford High School |
Brett | He | M | The King's School |
Isabella Zena | Hellig-Smith | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Patrick | Henning | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Victoria | Herbert | F | Wenona School |
Choong Sean | Hew | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jacqueline Anne | Hickman | F | South Grafton High School |
Samantha | Hill | F | Ascham School |
Tabitha | Hirn | F | St George Christian School |
Monique Erin | Hitchens | F | Penrith High School |
Ka Wai Kenneth | Ho | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kai Wai David | Ho | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Kim | Ho | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Shon Yi | Ho | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sophie | Ho | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Yen Nee | Ho | F | Killara High School |
Sally Vi | Hoang | F | Sefton High School |
Thomas | Hoang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Harold Arthur | Hodge | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Victoria | Hodgkinson | F | Ascham School |
Robert | Hogan | M | St Aloysius' College |
Rachael | Hogg | F | Wenona School |
Nicol | Holtzhausen | F | Abbotsleigh |
Kelvin Cheong Yu | Hong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Michael | Hong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Megan | Hood | F | Ascham School |
Alec Julian | Hope | M | St Ignatius' College |
Ian Ferguson | Hopkins | M | Hunters Hill High School |
Jonathan Andrew | Hopkins | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Alexander | Horn | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
William | Howard | M | The Armidale School |
Isabel Georgia | Hoy | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Christopher | Hoyle | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Julianne Lyn | Hsu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Annie | Hu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Danni | Hu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
David Wei | Hu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Helena HaiHan | Hu | F | Kambala |
Jason | Hu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yang | Hu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Racheal | Hua | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Bruce Kai | Huang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Eric | Huang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Frank Fan | Huang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jack Jun | Huang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Oliver | Huang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Sarah Suruo | Huang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zhi Lin | Huang | F | Cerdon College |
Finnian Gabriel | Hugh | M | Cranbrook School |
Jessica Lee | Hughes | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jennifer | Huo | F | Sydney Girls High School |
William | Huo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sikandar Ali | Hussaini | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Anh Thuy Cathy | Huynh | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Katrina | Iannella | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Daniel Kyrillos | Ibrahim | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Adrian Frank | Ienna | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Brooke | Ipsen | F | Turramurra High School |
Peter David | Ireland | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Maxwell | Irish | M | Pittwater House Schools |
Aaron Gregory | Irving | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Evitta | Issa | F | Holy Spirit Catholic College |
Ananthalakshmi | Iyer | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Alexander McNeil | Jackman | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Matthew John | Jacob | M | The King's School |
Vignesh | Jaganathan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Javeria | Jamal | F | Amity College, Prestons |
Ella Alexandra | James | F | Abbotsleigh |
Marcus Hiroshi | James | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Seyoung | Jang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Reena Marie | Jarabe | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Connor William | Jarvis | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Luke Brendan | Jarvis | M | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
Sumedh | Jayanti | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Patrick | Jenkins | M | St Aloysius' College |
Niroshan | Jeyakumar | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Mark | Jeyaraj | M | St Aloysius' College |
Anne | Jian | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sherine | Jian | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
William | Jian | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Cathy | Jiang | F | The Scots School Albury |
Yuqi | Jiang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chunxi | Jiao | F | Broughton Anglican College |
Jin | Jin | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yemeng | Jin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ellysia | Joannidis | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Steven | Jocum | M | Emanuel School |
Emily Kate | Jones | F | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Emma Charlotte | Jones | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Madeleine Amelia Maree | Jones | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jessica | Joseph | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Riddhi Yogendra | Joshi | F | Penrith High School |
Eun Jae | Ju | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Anup Manjunath | Kaluve | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Shriya | Kamboj | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Aran | Kanagaratnam | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Harsan | Kanagaretnam | M | Girraween High School |
Anusha | Kannekanti | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ceylan | Karatas | F | Amity College, Prestons |
Aliasgher | Karimjee | M | Fort Street High School |
Dimitri | Kastanias | M | Fort Street High School |
Terri | Katakouzinos | F | St Clare's College |
Eleanor | Katelaris | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sarah | Katz | F | Moriah College |
Shonie | Kaushik | F | Girraween High School |
Enoch Iqan | Kavelin | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Hwei-See | Kay | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Alison | Kearney | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Susan | Keighery | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Bianca | Kelly | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Siobhan | Kennedy | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Jack | Kerferd | M | Turramurra High School |
Isabelle | Kersten | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Natalie Grace Wen Jie | Kew | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Julia | Kho | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Aaron | Khoo | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Isabelle | Kikirekov | F | Rosebank College |
Catherine | Kim | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathan | Kim | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Samuel Min-Shik | Kim | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Woo-Veen | Kim | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Clementine Fynley | Kind | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Juliet | Kirby | F | Ascham School |
Oliver Osmond Adams | Kirk | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Olivia Jasmin | Kirk | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Rowena | Kok | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Evlyn | Kok-McCosker | F | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
Daniel | Koleth | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Gabriella-Hanna | Kontorovich | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Brenda | Koum | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Kate Michelle | Kovalik | F | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
Julia | Krapeshlis | F | Meriden School |
Emilia | Kriketos | F | Davidson High School |
Fenella Abigail | Kristensen | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Roanize Sune | Kruger | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Marta | Krzanowski | F | Fort Street High School |
Novodhya Dakshini | Kumaravithana | F | Penrith High School |
Edward | Kuswanto | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Natalie Elise | Kutcher | F | Caringbah High School |
Rebekah Wai-Yan | Kwa | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Lawrence Colin | Kwan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sophia | Kwiet | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Eugene Lee | Kwok | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jason | Kwong | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kevin | La | M | Sefton High School |
Simone Grace | La Martina | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Genevieve Ann Jing-Yi | Lai | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Lauren Rose | Lai | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Patricia Xiao Lei | Lai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sherman | Lai | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Andrew | Lam | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Cheuk Fung | Lam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chloe | Lam | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Christopher Ho | Lam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Delyse Duyen Anh | Lam | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Fiona | Lam | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Longen | Lan | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Louis Mengyuan | Lan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Rebecca | Lang | F | Illawarra Christian School, Cordeaux Campus |
Avalon | Langdon | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Emily Maud Moreland | Langford | F | Abbotsleigh |
Samantha | Langford | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Joely | Langmaid | F | Gosford High School |
Ruark Raffan | Lantay-Lefkovich | M | Penrith High School |
Georgina | Latif | F | Meriden School |
Goffery Yin Kong | Lau | M | Epping Boys High School |
Joshua | Lau | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Marcus Dat Yun | Lau | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Samantha Rebekah | Lawford | F | Reddam House |
Tomas | Lawson | M | St Aloysius' College |
Leslie | Lay | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
An | Le | F | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
Deborah | Le | F | Liverpool Girls High School |
Rhonda | Le | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sharon | Le | F | Caringbah High School |
Kien | Le Board | M | Fort Street High School |
Alana | Leabeater | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Rose of Sharon | Leake | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Angus Charles | Ledgerwood | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Alexandra Jina | Lee | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Alison Ching-Yee | Lee | F | Abbotsleigh |
Brendon William | Lee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Caroline | Lee | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Edward Ambrose | Lee | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Elizabeth Emma Ai-Hui | Lee | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Felicity | Lee | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jonathan Wen Hei | Lee | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Melissa Nanyu | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Oscar Eun Seok | Lee | M | Homebush Boys High School |
William | Lee | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jasmine | Lei | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Eben | Leifer | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Mary-Anne | Leonardo | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Brian Chiu Kai | Leung | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Justin | Leung | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Winston | Leung | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Ruby Liza | Lew | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Cecilia | Li | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Christine | Li | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Cindy Zhuomei | Li | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Clarence | Li | M | Fort Street High School |
Ian | Li | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jerry Yunqi | Li | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jincheng | Li | F | Alexandria Park Community School |
Jonathan | Li | M | Cranbrook School |
Kalina | Li | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Natalie Wei Nan | Li | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nina Jeanette | Li | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephanie Ying | Li | F | Abbotsleigh |
Guan | Lian | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Julia | Liang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Qi Wei Henry | Liang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alexandra Christie | Liem | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Selena | Lieu | F | Sefton High School |
Samuel | Liles | M | Oxley High School |
Ann Wen | Lim | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Zi Zai | Lim | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Zoe | Lim | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Alex | Lin | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Amanda | Lin | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Brian | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Dawen | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Henry | Lin | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Karen Jiaying | Lin | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Mark | Lin | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Serena | Lin | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Yuyang (Raina) | Lin | F | St Catherine's School |
William Henry | Lindsay | M | St Ignatius' College |
William James | Lindsay | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Amanda Yi | Ling | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Timothy | Linggoputro | M | Fort Street High School |
Hermina | Liscevic | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Lowana Julia | Littlechild | F | Maclean High School |
Julie | Litver | F | Kambala |
Cyril | Liu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Erica Yu Tong | Liu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jiamei | Liu | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Joshua | Liu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stanton Ming Sum | Liu | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Philippa June | Lo | F | Abbotsleigh |
Timothy Daniel | Lo | M | Knox Grammar School |
Jack Dylan | Lo Russo | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Lisha | Lobo | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
David Merrick | Long | M | Killara High School |
Rachael Caitlyn | Long | F | Merewether High School |
Charlie | Lu | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Ivy Xiao Tong | Lu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kuan-Ting | Lu | M | Killara High School |
Michel Wan-Ye | Lu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shu Ken | Lu | M | St Ives High School |
Silvia Jia Ying | Lu | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Edward Tin Chung | Lun | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Elizabeth Weng Yan | Lun | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Terence Zi-Long | Luo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jason Khai-Luan | Luong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Brooke | Lusted | F | Bishop Druitt College |
Kenny | Luu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Steven Huy Duc | Luu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vivian | Luu | F | Westfields Sports High School |
Katherine | Lyle | F | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Grace Tessa | Lynch | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Henry | Lynch | M | St Aloysius' College |
Rebecca | Lyons | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Fiona | Ma | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nelson | Ma | M | Barker College |
Ya Qian | Ma | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Lachlan James | Mackay | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Emma | Mackey | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Tauba Kringas | MacNeill | F | Ryde Secondary College |
Anand | Madan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
James | Madden | M | Barker College |
David Patrick | Magro | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Dominic Jon Lee | Mah | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Han Lin | Mai | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Anthony Steven | Makragelidis | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Genevieve | Maladay | F | St John's College |
Simonna | Malki | F | Bethlehem College |
Joseph | Mallat | M | The Scots College |
Lucinda | Mance | F | Barker College |
Lauren | Maneschi | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Natalie | Mankarious | F | St Ursula's College |
Katrin | Mannes | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Anjana | Manoharan | F | Glenwood High School |
Kumaran | Manoharan | M | Girraween High School |
Ninos | Mansor | M | Bonnyrigg High School |
Stephen | Mansour | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Catherine Nai-En | Mao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Cameron | Mar | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Celeste Hoi-Yin | Mar | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ivana Tomislava | Marinov | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Andrew | Marshall | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kristina | Martin | F | Wenona School |
Lucina | Martin | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Wrivu | Martin | M | Girraween High School |
Monique | Masling | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sophie Clair | Masterton | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Joshua | Maxwell | M | International Grammar School |
Laura | Maxwell | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Serena | May | F | Emanuel School |
Isabella | Mazzarolo | F | Inaburra School |
Bronte Ellenore | McAlpin | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Jessica Elizabeth | McAndrew | F | Penrith High School |
Harriet Jane | McCalman | F | Kambala |
Lucy | McConnell | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Katie | McCosker | F | MacKillop Senior College |
Rebecca Anne | McCreath | F | Frensham School |
Laura Koleen | McDonald | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Rory Ewen Paton Relph | McDougall | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Jack Keane | McFadden | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Foster | McFarland | M | Albury High School |
Melissa Limei | McKeogh | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kelsey Ann | McKinnon | F | Penrith High School |
Aidan | McLachlan | M | St Joseph's College |
Campbell | McLauchlan | M | The Scots College |
Christian | McLaughlin | M | St Aloysius' College |
Bonnie May | McLean | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Emily Rose | McLennan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Sarah Louise | McLennan | F | Caringbah High School |
Yanni | Mechtler | M | St Aloysius' College |
Penelope Alexandra Edols | Meeves | F | Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School |
Philippa Jean | Meikle | F | St George Girls High School |
Georgia Eliza | Melville | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Elyzia Elizabeth | Menounos | F | Kambala |
Rosemary Julia | Menzies | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Meghan Katherine | Mercer | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Aaron | Meyer | M | Moriah College |
Sophie | Meyerson | F | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Catherine | Michos | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Charlotte | Middleton | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Nicholas Guy | Middleton | M | St Ignatius' College |
Ryley John | Miller | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Debdutta | Misra | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Abby | Mitchell | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Jarrod James | Mitchell | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Emily | Mo | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jesse | Mo | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shirley | Mo | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Haleem | Mohammed Abdul | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Muna | Mohamud | F | Amity College, Prestons |
Sharanya Dhenuka | Mohan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Barbara | Mok | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Tanveer | Mokha | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Gabriel | Moldovan | M | Moriah College |
Hannah | Moon | F | Wenona School |
Heather | Moore | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Isabella | Moore | F | Ascham School |
Ruth | Moorman | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Amy | Moran | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Nell Frances | Morgan | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Peter | Morian | M | Epping Boys High School |
Garima | Moudgil | F | Glenwood High School |
Mark | Moussad | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Adam Daniel | Muddle | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Mohammad Atik | Muhib | M | Penrith High School |
Melanie | Mui | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jeanette Louisa Mary | Muir | F | Domremy Catholic College |
Felicity | Mullens | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Sarah Alexandra | Muller | F | Kambala |
Michael | Murdocca | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Thomas John | Murphy | M | St Pius X College |
Zainab Zehra | Mustafa | F | Penrith High School |
Gowsikan | Nageswaran | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sanjey | Nandakumar | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Keshini | Nanthakumar | F | St George Girls High School |
Emma Jessie | Nash | F | Abbotsleigh |
Lucy Annabel Hope | Nason | F | Kambala |
Agnish | Nayak | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Sammantha Lee | Neang | F | Canley Vale High School |
Emilie | Nelson | F | Wenona School |
Laura | Newman | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Stephanie Kate Francis | Newman | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Boaz Hon-Yu | Ng | M | St Ives High School |
Laura | Ng | F | St Catherine's School |
Michael Ho-Pui | Ng | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sin Man | Ng | F | Australian International School Hong Kong |
Stephanie | Ng | F | St Catherine's School |
Carlin | Ngai | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
David Bao Gia | Ngo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jimmy | Ngo | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Alan | Nguyen | M | Sefton High School |
Alexander Trong Minh | Nguyen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Alexandria Trang Thuy | Nguyen | F | Abbotsleigh |
Angela | Nguyen | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jonathan Duc | Nguyen | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Lucia Tuong Vy | Nguyen | F | St George Girls High School |
Matthew | Nguyen | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Michael Trung | Nguyen | M | Fort Street High School |
Minh Dieu | Nguyen | F | Carlingford High School |
Natasha | Nguyen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rebecca Han | Nguyen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Van | Nguyen | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Xuan Khanh Minh | Nguyen | F | Cabramatta High School |
Susan | Nham | F | Sefton High School |
Angela | Ni | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Shelly Rui | Ni | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yixuan | Ni | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Sharni Elyse | Nichols | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Andreas | Nicholson | M | St Spyridon College |
Alan | Nishimuta-Jang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jarrod | Norton | M | Gilroy Catholic College |
Daniel | Nour | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Zarin | Nuzhat | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Timothy | O'Brien | M | St Aloysius' College |
Thomas | O'Connor | M | Barker College |
Lachlan Dominic | O'Hare | M | St Ignatius' College |
Amy Catherine | O'Neill | F | Castle Hill High School |
Veronica Rose | O'Neill | F | Macarthur Anglican School |
Megan Emily | O'Riordan | F | Merewether High School |
Ellen Caitlin | O'Rourke | F | Abbotsleigh |
Olivia Jane | O'Rourke | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Sascha Lily | O'Sullivan | F | Kambala |
Caroline Elizabeth | Oayda | F | Kambala |
Lisa | Odewahn | F | Aquinas Catholic College |
Lily Isabella | Olsson | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Amanda | Ong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jenna Brooke | Owen | F | Smiths Hill High School |
Madeline | Owens | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Chun-Tang | Pai | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tahlia | Pajaczkowska-Russell | F | Ascham School |
Jaan Thomas | Pallandi | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Dimitry Brent | Palmer | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Matthew Rodney | Palmer | M | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Kin | Pan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yang | Pan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Christa | Pang | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Vanessa | Papastavros | F | Meriden School |
Constantina | Papos | F | St Euphemia College |
Marcus | Pappas | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Elijah | Park | M | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown |
Phillip | Park | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
So Young | Park | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Laura | Parmegiani | F | Ascham School |
Elizabeth Therese | Parsons | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Mrugank | Patankar | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Andrew Douglas Graham | Pater | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Mehar | Pathak | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Joel | Patniotis | M | St Aloysius' College |
Grace | Paton | F | Wenona School |
Ante | Pavlovic | M | Freeman Catholic College |
James Thornton | Payor | M | The King's School |
Ross | Penninkilampi | M | Penrith High School |
Bryce | Pereira | M | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
Dwayne Cavan | Perera | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Mirna | Petricevic | F | Sylvania High School |
Dominic Dang Tin Tram | Pham | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Estelle Huong Thao | Pham | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Hoang David | Phan | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Jacqueline | Phan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jade Kiara | Phoenix | F | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Leanne | Phung | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Zachary | Picker | M | Emanuel School |
Eloise | Plant | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Zachary | Pluim | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Jemma Kate | Poole | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Cassandra | Poon | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Christopher | Power | M | The Scots College |
Vishakulan | Prapakaran | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Shanush | Prema Thasarathan | M | Penrith High School |
Anya Reinuka | Premaratna | F | Abbotsleigh |
Grace Lillian Beresford | Prentice | F | Abbotsleigh |
Georgia | Pupulas | F | St Euphemia College |
Vitthuran | Puvanendran | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Isobel McKellar | Pye | F | Abbotsleigh |
Asad | Qasim | M | Epping Boys High School |
Yue | Qi | F | Reddam House |
Vivian Fang | Qin | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kathy | Quach | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Taylor Renee | Quine | F | Broughton Anglican College |
Courtney | Raad | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Adib | Rahman | M | Fort Street High School |
Anirudh | Ramesh | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Belinda | Ramsay | F | Gosford High School |
Christina Lauren | Ramsay | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Jack Lachlan | Rathie | M | Cranbrook School |
Nivedita | Rattan | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Aran | Ravishanker | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Joel | Raymond | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Samuel William Michael | Read | M | The King's School |
Simone | Rehn | F | St George Girls High School |
Diana | Reid | F | Ascham School |
Emily Teresa | Rice | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Elena | Roberts | F | Ascham School |
Harriet Agnes | Roberts | F | Burwood Girls High School |
India | Roberts-Smillie | F | Wenona School |
Duncan | Robertson | M | The Scots College |
Ruben Tung | Robertson | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Henry | Robinson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Julia Lauren | Robinson | F | St Ursula's College |
Timothy | Robinson | M | St Aloysius' College |
Megan | Rodricks | F | Cerdon College |
Harry Alexander Xavier | Rogers | M | Knox Grammar School |
Belinda | Rong | F | Meriden School |
Rosemary Julia | Menzies | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Bethany Paige | Ross | F | Abbotsleigh |
James Bennett | Ross | M | Cranbrook School |
Samuel | Rosser | M | McAuley Catholic College |
Felix | Rothery | M | International Grammar School |
Benjamin | Rowbotham | M | St Aloysius' College |
Isobel Jenna | Rowe | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Benjamin | Rowse | M | Barker College |
Sarah | Rubenstein | F | Moriah College |
Guy | Ruggles | M | Epping Boys High School |
Anna | Rushmer | F | Fort Street High School |
Rebecca Mary | Ryan | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Claudia | Saab | F | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
Nadine | Sabih | F | Kingsgrove North High School |
Partho Protim | Saha | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Serag | Saleh | M | OTEN - Open Training and Education Network |
Anna May | Salier | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Tarunpreet | Saluja | M | Penrith High School |
Brigitte Emanuelle | Samaha | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Julia | Sarraf | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Athiththa | Satchithanandha | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Harriet | Scandol | F | Fort Street High School |
Nicholas Georg | Schaefer | M | Knox Grammar School |
Indyana Rose | Schneider | F | Reddam House |
Nicholas George | Schnitzler | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Joshua Mark | Scott-King | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Harriet | Scriven | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Michael | Seeff | M | Moriah College |
Praba | Sekhar | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Alexandra | Sennitt | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Ryan John | Separovich | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Emily | Seto | F | Richard Johnson Anglican School |
Amy | Shah | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sareeta | Shah | F | Abbotsleigh |
Libbi Mun-Mun | Sham | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Terry | Shang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Vivian | Shang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Benjamin | Shao | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Siddharth Rishi | Sharma | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Lucy Patricia | Sharman | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Elizabeth Julia | Sheahan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Elena | Sheard | F | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Nathan | Sher | M | Moriah College |
Lisa Yisha | Shi | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Corinne Grace | Shields | F | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
Tanisha Lee | Shields | F | Narrandera High School |
Gabrielle | Shina | F | Santa Sabina College |
Cher | Shui | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Eimear Helen | Silk | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Claudia Lindsay | Silvia | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Olivia | Simmons | F | Roseville College |
Adam | Simpson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Henry Richard | Simpson | M | The King's School |
Gur Kanwal | Singh | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Sai Sankare | Siritharan | F | Merewether High School |
Daniel | Sironen | M | St John's College |
Vithoosharan | Sivanathan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alexey Stephen | Skardoon | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Nicholas James | Skerritt | M | St Ignatius' College |
Phoebe | Skuse | F | St Catherine's School |
Mungo | Skyring | M | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Amelia | Slaytor | F | Wenona School |
Darcy Callum | Small | M | Melville High School |
Ciara | Smart | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
James | Smith | M | Barker College |
Madelyn Judith | Smith | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Penelope Kate | Smith | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Robert Graham | Snelling | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Bianca Weng-Yun | So | F | St George Girls High School |
Tate | Soller | F | St Catherine's School |
Mary | Somers | F | Davidson High School |
Ethan | Sommers | M | St Aloysius' College |
Anthony | Song | M | Fort Street High School |
Sophia | Song | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Uday | Soni | M | The King's School |
Claudia | Southern | F | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
Naomi | Spigelman | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Jack | Spilecki | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Anthony | Spiteri | M | St Aloysius' College |
Aaron | Springer | M | Moriah College |
Jessica | Squires | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Dilan Archan | SriDaran | M | The King's School |
Thanya Easwari | Sritharan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicholas | Stacey | M | Oxley High School |
Justin | Stals | M | Knox Grammar School |
Matthew | Staraj | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Nicholas | Stasos | M | St Spyridon College |
Aislinn | Stein-Magee | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Nicholas Enselle | Stephens | M | Castle Hill High School |
Alexander | Sterligov | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Daniel James | Stern | M | Killara High School |
Imogen Marie | Stevens | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Charles Henry | Stobo | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Arielle Bianca Page | Stone | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Mia | Stone | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kaitlyn | Stonefield | F | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Cara Jane | Stones | F | The Scots School Albury |
Madelin | Strupitis-Haddrick | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Maxwell | Sturt | M | St Aloysius' College |
Karen Shanyi | Su | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sarah | Su | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Thilan Pasanjith | Subasinghe Arachchige | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Amar | Subramaniam | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Alison Meredith | Sue | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Safat | Sufian | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Michelle Anthonya | Sulinggo | F | Caringbah High School |
Georgia | Sullivan | F | St John's College |
Juka Zhujia | Sun | F | St George Girls High School |
Rui | Sun | M | Killara High School |
Hamish Francis Milne | Sutherland | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Jessica Marie | Sutton | F | Killara High School |
Patrick | Sutton | M | St Joseph's College |
Alexander James | Swensen | M | Knox Grammar School |
Lauren Margaret | Swift | F | St Ives High School |
Martha | Swift | F | Ascham School |
Beata | Szabo | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ho Ching Allann | Sze | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Priyanka Satya Lalitha | Talada | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Daniel Christopher | Tam | M | Maitland Grossmann High School |
Cathy Wing Sze | Tan | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Eddie | Tan | M | Killara High School |
Jonathan Yu Sheng | Tan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Raymond Chupeng | Tan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Willkie | Tan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Ronnie Abhinav | Taneja | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Andrew Gong | Tang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Bryan Yuk-Wah | Tang | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Gloria Khar Lin | Tang | F | Randwick Girls High School |
Jasmine | Tang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Xinyi | Tang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Elaine Liya | Tao | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Natalie | Taoum | F | Bethlehem College |
Indiana Jade | Tappin | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Ammarah | Tasneem | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Samantha | Tauber | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Callum Harold | Taylor | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Matilda Rose | Teernstra | F | Springwood High School |
Chris | Ten Berge | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Anqi | Teng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Madeleine Su-Lin | Teo | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Heeral | Thakkar | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Thiveya | Theivendran | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Anoji | Thevarajah | F | Girraween High School |
Ruby Ann | Thorburn | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Lauren Elizabeth | Thurgate | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Kevin | Tian | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Daniel | Ting | M | Fort Street High School |
Ka Shuen | Tong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Orion | Tong | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Melany Jane | Toombs | F | Abbotsleigh |
Rachel Louise | Tracey | F | Kambala |
Andrew Anh-Khoa | Tran | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
John Khoi Anh | Tran | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Quoc Bao Jimmy | Tran | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Vickie | Tran | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ashley Lauren | Trbojevic | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Abbey | Tregeagle | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Laura Hayley | Triggs | F | Kirrawee High School |
Angela Phuong-Nhi | Truong | F | St George Girls High School |
Emily | Truong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kathy | Truong | F | Sefton High School |
Veronica Ziqing | Truong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michelle Wing Yung | Tsang | F | St George Girls High School |
Yi-Seen Gladys | Tsoi | F | Abbotsleigh |
Julia | Tsolakis | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Patricia | Tsong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Andrew Chi Ho | Tsui | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Henry Francis | Tucker | M | St Ignatius' College |
Michaela | Turancova | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Alexander | Turner | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Michael James | Turner | M | The King's School |
Paurush | Tyagi | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vishal Singh | Uppal | M | Girraween High School |
Varshinee | Urutherakumar | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Prakesh | Vaheisvaran | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jana | Vakirtzis | F | MLC School |
David | Vallance | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Vanessa | Van | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sophia | van Gent | F | Barker College |
Tara | van Herten | F | Stella Maris College |
Adam William | Vandepeer | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Iris | Vayzer | F | Masada College |
Noah David | Vaz | M | St Ignatius' College |
Jordan Vlade | Velich | M | St Francis Xavier's College |
Mark | Velkoff | M | Barker College |
Natalee Georgina | Venegas | F | St George Girls High School |
Ruchika | Veraiahgari | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Amol | Verma | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vamini | Vijeyaratnam | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Gambhir Datta Subhash | Viswanadham | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mathew | Vo | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Victor Tuan | Vo | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Emily Joy | Vohralik | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Angus | Vos | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Albert Duc Lam | Vu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alexander Le | Vuong | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Hannah | Wade | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Mihir | Wagle | M | Penrith High School |
Conor | Wakefield | M | St Aloysius' College |
Christopher | Walker | M | St Aloysius' College |
Alexander | Walsh | M | St Joseph's College |
Hamish Wing Yin | Wan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Bill | Wang | M | Gosford High School |
Christine | Wang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Elayne | Wang | F | St George Girls High School |
Faye | Wang | F | Meriden School |
Hao Jian Matthew | Wang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Helena | Wang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Isabella Dai Li | Wang | F | St George Girls High School |
Jinglin | Wang | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Justin | Wang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michael | Wang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Michelle | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michelle | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michelle | Wang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rachel | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sunny | Wang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
William | Wang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Yixiao | Wang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Mohammad Asem | Wardak | M | Girraween High School |
Philippa Anna | Warden | F | Kambala |
Alexis | Weaver | F | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School |
Olivia Hana | Webster | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew | Wei | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jenny | Wei | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Peggy | Wei | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Gemma | Weller | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Andrea | Wendt | F | Albury High School |
Samuel | Westley | M | Barker College |
Madeleine | Whalan | F | James Sheahan Catholic High School |
Georgina Mary | Whatmore | F | Frensham School |
Jordan | Wheatley | M | St Augustine's College Sydney |
Daniel | White | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Harry Mai | White | M | Fort Street High School |
Lisa Joy | White | F | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
Andrew | Whitham | M | Masada College |
Chelsea | Wick | F | Marian Catholic College |
Samuel | Wicks | M | Barker College |
Dilini Janithika | Wijesena | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Dinusha Achini | Wijesuriya | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Thomas James | Wilkie-Black | M | Cranbrook School |
Leila | Williamson | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Connor Shai | Wilson | F | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
Joel Sebastian | Winney | M | The King's School |
Imogen | Wirth | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Abbey | Wiseman | F | Roseville College |
Alan Samuel | Wong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Angus Shiu Chung | Wong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Dorothy Siu Ying | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Julie | Wong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rachel Hor Yee | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rebecca Sze Lai | Wong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica | Woodhouse | F | Roseville College |
Nicholas | Woolley | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Cameron | Wright | M | Marist College Eastwood |
Lauren Kathleen | Wright | F | Caringbah High School |
Madeline Maree | Wright | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Sam | Wrublewski | M | Emanuel School |
Henrietta Aihua | Wu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Judy | Wu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kathleen | Wu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Kelly Jiaran | Wu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Natalie Wing Yee | Wu | F | Abbotsleigh |
Pamela | Wu | F | St Catherine's School |
Rodger | Wu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Siqi (Alice) | Wu | F | Meriden School |
Tiffany | Wu | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Xi Sam | Wu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Charlotte | Wylie | F | Macquarie College |
Alison | Xiao | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jessie Dingjie | Xiao | F | Fort Street High School |
Nicholas | Xiradis | M | SCECGS Redlands |
Brendan | Xu | M | Epping Boys High School |
Gary | Xu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joshua | Xu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Judy Fangzhou | Xu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yuk Ming | Xu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Rachel | Xuan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kerry | Xue | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Patricia | Yam | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Annie | Yan | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Colin | Yan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Henry | Yan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Keqi | Yan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rong Ice | Yan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Aneita | Yang | F | St George Girls High School |
Angela | Yang | F | St George Girls High School |
Jee Yun | Yang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lorraine | Yang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Xi | Yang | M | Killara High School |
Yi | Yang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Yive | Yang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yuhan Wendy | Yang | F | Blakehurst High School |
Benjamin | Yaw | M | Marcellin College |
Zi Jun Jason | Ye | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chantelle | Yeung | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jason Tjun-Cheung | Yip | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Melva | Yiu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kimberly Ann Yi Xian | Yoon | F | Fort Street High School |
Peggy | You | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lidia | Yousif | F | Cerdon College |
Ceci Xi | Yu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ho Yin Joshua | Yu | M | Newington College |
Jacky Sze Ho | Yu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Peter | Yu | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Sally Alexandra Hiu | Yu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sean Yun Sheng | Yu | M | Fort Street High School |
Theresa | Yu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Henry | Yuan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jin | Yuan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rodger Zhiye | Yuan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wenqi | Yue | M | Killara High School |
Emily Wing-Tung | Yun | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Adriana | Zaja | F | Castle Hill High School |
Selina | Zeaiter | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Jessica Hui Yu | Zeng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Renee Gu | Zeng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amanda | Zhang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Charry | Zhang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Daniel | Zhang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Elissa | Zhang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Hans | Zhang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Helen | Zhang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kim | Zhang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Leilei | Zhang | F | Caringbah High School |
Michael | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Peter | Zhang | M | Killara High School |
Qian Yu | Zhang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Vivian | Zhang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Xue Yin | Zhang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
David Wei | Zhao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lily | Zhao | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Tony | Zhen | M | Canterbury Boys High School |
Cindy Sulei | Zheng | F | Penrith High School |
Jonathan | Zheng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anthony | Zhong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jack Jia Jie | Zhong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Xin Yao Kaila | Zhong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Margaret Zhou | Zhou | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Quan | Zhou | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Scott | Zhou | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Terence | Zhou | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Teresa Sin Yue | Zhou | F | St George Girls High School |
Terry Jing Heng | Zhou | M | Epping Boys High School |
Xinrui | Zhou | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
James | Zhu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vanessa | Zhu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Yan | Zhuang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Frank Han Xin | Zou | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Oscar Hai En | Zou | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sophia Sun | Zou | F | Sydney Girls High School |