1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. 2014 HSC All-round Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers List — 2014 Higher School Certificate

Download this data as a csv file

The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.

HSC All-round Achievers List 2014 Higher School Certificate
First name/s Family name Gender School name
Alexis Aaron F Moriah College
Navin Abeysinghe M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Damian Abood M Parramatta Marist High School
Isabelle Adamthwaite F Loreto Normanhurst
Sophie Afaras F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Irfan Ahmad M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joee Rajna Ahmed F Baulkham Hills High School
Sakshi Ahuja F Merewether High School
Angus Airth M Blue Mountains Grammar School
Thomas Aitken M Sydney Grammar School
Gheed Al Maraee F Merewether High School
Aya Al-Salti F Alpha Omega Senior College
Abdulrahman Ali M Sydney Boys High School
Cameron McKenzie Allan M Merewether High School
Justine Amin F St Marys Senior High School
Belinda Gia Linh An F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Patricia Ioana Argeseanu F Girraween High School
Olivia Arkell F Roseville College
Jessica Arman F Stella Maris College
Angus Leckie Robert Armstrong M Homebush Boys High School
Yasmin Asar F Girraween High School
Ian Thomas Astalosh M St Patrick's Marist College
Varun Singh Aswal M Baulkham Hills High School
Nipun Randika Athukorala M Baulkham Hills High School
Wasim Awal M Fort Street High School
Elissa Jayne Ayling F Abbotsleigh
Clare Azzopardi F Loreto Normanhurst
Ragulan Babeendran M Girraween High School
Alexander Babidge M Sydney Grammar School
Ruvin Janaka Anushanga Baddevithana M The King's School
Henry Phillip Douglas Badgery M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Seung Yup Baek M Barker College
Michelle Chung Kit Bai F North Sydney Girls High School
Jack Baker M Sydney Grammar School
Daniel Christie Balzer M Trinity Grammar School
Joseph Bang M Northern Sydney Institute - North Sydney College
Andy Bao M Sydney Boys High School
Chenchen Bao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vaishnavi Bapat F Strathfield Girls High School
Zoe Barcelon F Girraween High School
George Barlin M Sydney Grammar School
Jonathan Mayer Vern Barnett M Baulkham Hills High School
Amber Jade Barney F Willoughby Girls High School
Lucca Barone-Peters M Smiths Hill High School
Isabella Barrett F MacKillop College, Bathurst
Indira Josephine Barrow F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
William Lucas Bartolo M Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Nicholas Batchelor M The Scots College
Sean Batongbacal M North Sydney Boys High School
Anna-Louise Bayfield F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Rachael Ka Yan Bayliss-Chan F Sydney Girls High School
Patrick Bell M Smiths Hill High School
Nicholas James Benecke M St Ignatius' College
Samuel Bennett-Lowe M Gosford High School
Matthew Bennett M Newcastle Grammar School
Marcus Alexander Berkley M Barker College
Ryan Berman M Moriah College
Timothy Ace Berney-Gibson M Barker College
Peyton Bernhardt F Loreto Normanhurst
Nikita Gillian Besseling F Barker College
Ankita Bhakta F Baulkham Hills High School
Ameya Bhanushali M Sydney Grammar School
Uddhav Bhargava M Normanhurst Boys High School
Sachin Bhat M Girraween High School
Yumi Bhattarai F Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Bi F North Sydney Girls High School
Lachlan Thomas Birt M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Christopher Bissett M Asquith Boys High School
Carla Blackman F Reddam House
Sarah Black F Roseville College
Stephanie Gwenda Marie Blair F Abbotsleigh
Michael Arthur Bleasdale M Barker College
Oliver Bogdanovski M Rouse Hill Anglican College
Adam Boidin M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
Lucy Anne Booth F Abbotsleigh
Jack Boreham M Waverley College
Jonathan Nicholas Bate Borg M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Erin Rose Bourke F Duval High School
Jacinta Sinead Bowman F Queenwood School for Girls
Alexandra Boyling F Menai High School
Venthan Sivasambu Brabaakaran M The King's School
Matthew Isaac Brand M St Ives High School
Maddison Breen F Brigidine College St Ives
Julia May Brieger F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Lachlan Brimson M St Aloysius' College
Olivia Brooks F Kinross Wolaroi School
Jessica Scarlet Broomfield F Abbotsleigh
Georgia Rose Brown F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Kinsella Bruck F Ravenswood School for Girls
Yelana Bryant F St Francis Xavier's College
Finn Francis Bryson M Fort Street High School
Shaun Buckton M Marcellin College
Dominic Bui Viet M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Matthew Burke M The Scots College
Joshua Burnard M Sydney Grammar School
Christopher Burnitt M Newcastle Grammar School
Zachary James Gale Burns M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Justin Hoye Cai M Normanhurst Boys High School
Margaret Cai F Hornsby Girls High School
Vaishnavi Calisa F North Sydney Girls High School
Matthew Campbell M Kellyville High School
Kimbrian Canavan M Sydney Grammar School
Nicolas Paolo Canete M St Andrews College
David Cantwell M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Brooke Liu Cao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nick Lee Cao M Baulkham Hills High School
Max Read Stefan Carter M Knox Grammar School
Natalie Lauren Carter F Queenwood School for Girls
Alan Cen M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Matthew Zhao Cen M Sydney Technical High School
Stephanie Centorame F Sydney Girls High School
Ethan Chai M Sydney Grammar School
Riley Champion M North Sydney Boys High School
Sophie Margaretha Champion F Abbotsleigh
Alex Chan M Sydney Grammar School
Chris Yuk Toi Chan M St Ignatius' College
Christopher Chan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vaibhav Chandani M Marist College Kogarah
Sandea Chandrakumar F Hornsby Girls High School
Garnet Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
Edward Hoi-Fan Chang M North Sydney Boys High School
Justin James Chan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Shen Fa Chan M Randwick Boys High School
Steven Fong Chan M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Indianna Chant F St Francis De Sales Regional College
Katrina Hing Chau F North Sydney Girls High School
Michael Vinh Phu Chau M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Alan Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Angela An Jie Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christopher Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Christopher Ray Chen M Sydney Boys High School
David Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Emily Chen F Merewether High School
Felicity Anne Yi Wen Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
Ray Cheng M Sydney Boys High School
Sonia Cheng F Baulkham Hills High School
Hannah Chen F Hornsby Girls High School
Henry Ying Jie Chen M Fort Street High School
Kathy Chen F Meriden School
Kevin Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Maria Wynona Louise Chen F Hornsby Girls High School
Nelson Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Pengyu Chen M Sydney Technical High School
Tong Chen M Reddam House
Wen Quan Matthew Chen M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Wendy Wenyi Chen F Abbotsleigh
Xin Chen F Girraween High School
Zhuo Chen F Sydney Girls High School
Anja Cherry F Cronulla High School
Benedict Cheung M North Sydney Boys High School
Daniel Ho Yan Cheung M Girraween High School
Winnie Cheung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daaron Chiu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ifrit Wardah Chowdhury F Hornsby Girls High School
Howard Ho-Cheung Chow M Sydney Grammar School
Lauren Choy F Loreto Normanhurst
Sophia Chrysanthos F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Kenric Ji Chui M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Mathew Chu M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Rozella Chum F Mary MacKillop Catholic College
Rachael Chung F Pymble Ladies' College
Alexander Wen Tzen Chye M Barker College
Hannah Clare F Loreto Normanhurst
William Clarke M Sydney Grammar School
Michelle Mee Sam Clark F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Nathan Johnson Cleary M Merewether High School
Brennan Clody M Reddam House
Madeleine Elizabeth Clunies-Ross F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Ashley Clare Colaco F Caringbah High School
Philomena Colagiuri F Santa Sabina College
Taniya Elizabeth Coldham F Abbotsleigh
Mitchell Cole M Newcastle Grammar School
Laura Justine Colenbrander F Barker College
Daniel Collins M St Aloysius' College
Sarah Collison F Ascham School
Lauren Commeignes F St Ursula's College
Steve George Comninos M Sydney Boys High School
Caitlin Condon F Loreto Normanhurst
Robert Mitchell Cook M Normanhurst Boys High School
Julia Cooney F Ascham School
Ewan Shanks Coopey M Pittwater High School
Azrael Jade Cosgrove F All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
David Costantino M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
India Coultas F Wenona School
Dominic Cox M International Grammar School
Madeleine Cox F St Ursula's College
Alexander Coyle M Marist College North Shore
Aurora Crain F Hornsby Girls High School
Courtney Jade Cross F Macarthur Anglican School
Jack Crossing M Marist College Eastwood
Kaitlyn Elle O'Connor Crowe F Abbotsleigh
Mariah Crowe F Loreto Normanhurst
Jordan Cruice M Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown
Sarah D'Arcy F Loreto Normanhurst
Charmaine D'Souza F Sydney Girls High School
Imogen Maria D'Souza F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Elizabeth Daher F St Ursula's College
Marianne Daher F Tangara School for Girls
Ann Dai F North Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Dai F Sydney Girls High School
James Dainton M St Aloysius' College
Konstandinos Dalianas M Girraween High School
Lillian Jane Dalton F Loreto Normanhurst
Lilly Dam F Randwick Girls High School
Nicholas Vu Hoan Dang M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Joseph Daniele M Freeman Catholic College
Lovana Daniel F Freeman Catholic College
Emilio Dankha M Westfields Sports High School
Stephanie Dan F Sydney Girls High School
Madison Josephine Darnell F Queenwood School for Girls
Kyle Emmanuel David M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Brandon Davis M St Patrick's College Sutherland
Jack Mitchell Davis M Barker College
Ruebena Dawes F Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
Hannah de Rijk F William Branwhite Clarke College
Anna Della Marta F Ascham School
Sandy Wanqiao Deng F North Sydney Girls High School
Brady James Dent-McClean M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Robert Lachlan Deppeler M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Kimberly Derramas F St Marys Senior High School
Vansh Desai M Baulkham Hills High School
Vinit Jignesh Desai M Baulkham Hills High School
Pearl Dhaliwal F Baulkham Hills High School
Rohan Dharni M Epping Boys High School
Matthew James Di Meglio M Caringbah High School
Adriana Rebecca Dinh-Tram F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Caitlin Divani F Freeman Catholic College
Bianca Paige Angelique Doff F Kambala
Hannah Doherty F Loreto Normanhurst
John Do M St Maroun's College
Michael Do M North Sydney Boys High School
Colin Dong M North Sydney Boys High School
Lillian Dong F North Sydney Girls High School
Laurel Donnelly F Pymble Ladies' College
Zac Kevin Dragan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Filip Drazovic M Sydney Technical High School
Janek Otto Drevikovsky M Fort Street High School
Katherine Jane Driscoll F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Elizabeth Kate Duggan F Abbotsleigh
Kate Shannon Duke F Kambala
Kevin Du M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexander Duller M North Sydney Boys High School
Emma Katherine Duncan F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Caillie Dunne F Wenona School
Manjekah Tara Dunn F Baulkham Hills High School
Nicholas Dunn M St Joseph's College
Tom Du M Sydney Boys High School
William Du M Sydney Boys High School
Zara Clare Dwyer F Loreto Kirribilli
Zachary Edelstein M Cranbrook School
MacKenzie Devon Edgington F Macarthur Anglican School
Brian Jiajun Ee M Reddam House
Jamaica Eisner F Willoughby Girls High School
Agatha Elep F Strathfield Girls High School
Bailey Patrick Stephen Elith M St Ignatius' College
Timothy Enderby M Sydney Grammar School
Isobel English F Loreto Normanhurst
Jessica Paula Epstein F Kambala
Pelin Ersoy F Willoughby Girls High School
Mia Evans-Liauw F Ascham School
Brittany Evat F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Liam Frederick Fairgrieve M Normanhurst Boys High School
Ray Kaide Fang M Sydney Boys High School
Leo Fan M Baulkham Hills High School
Yu Fan F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Edward Farley M St Aloysius' College
Bianca Farmakis F Ravenswood School for Girls
Francis John Farrell M Baulkham Hills High School
George Charles Farrugia M Sydney Boys High School
Joshua Favetti M Marist College Kogarah
James Connor Feggans M Caringbah High School
Sifan Fei F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Henry Jinheng Feng M Cranbrook School
Robert Hamilton Ferguson M Knox Grammar School
Florence Laura Sarah Fermanis F Pymble Ladies' College
Rashmi Fernando F Hornsby Girls High School
Sumal Devruwin Fernando M Baulkham Hills High School
Kate Ferreira F Arden Anglican School
Emma Finkelstein F Moriah College
Ella Finney F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Henry Charles Fisher M St Ignatius' College
Oliver James Fisher M Normanhurst Boys High School
Madison Zaida Fitzpatrick F Queenwood School for Girls
Marlowe McCullagh Fitzpatrick M Fort Street High School
Ellen Flaherty F Loreto Normanhurst
Aki Flame M Newington College
Emily Flanagan F Meriden School
Hannah Flannery F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Jake Flax M Moriah College
James Robert Fleming M Newington College
Anna Bridget Fletcher F Meriden School
Yvette Erica Flory F Model Farms High School
Eliza Fogl F Roseville College
Matthew Fong M Blakehurst High School
Hannah Marie Forde F Loreto Kirribilli
Kerri Ann Foweraker F North Sydney Girls High School
Peter Francis M Parramatta Marist High School
Emma Louise Frederiksen F Loreto Kirribilli
Olivia Claire Freund F Merewether High School
Bolwen Fu M Fort Street High School
Lucy Mieke Fuchter F Willoughby Girls High School
Daniel Full M North Sydney Boys High School
Brendan David Fulton M Canberra Grammar School
Eliza Fulton F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Isabella Claire Fulton F Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Albert Fung M St Johns Park High School
Dominic Kwan Shing Fung M Baulkham Hills High School
Kheira Gabsi F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Andrew Gad M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Emiliana Victoria Gallego F Chatswood High School
Sarah Chun Chu Gan-Brown F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Karen Gan F Baulkham Hills High School
Andrew Gao M Sydney Grammar School
Pinyan Gao M Sydney Boys High School
Tina Gao F North Sydney Girls High School
David Gardiner M North Sydney Boys High School
Ashlee Louise Gardner F Penrith High School
Regie Anne Gardoce F Cerdon College
Shirali Garga F Hornsby Girls High School
Tushaar Garg M Sydney Boys High School
Jason David Garrett M Sydney Boys High School
Thomas Garrety M Holy Spirit College
Anna Camille Bresic Geason F Meriden School
Zachary Nathan Gee M Baulkham Hills High School
Adelina Mary Gendi F St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Stephanie Georges F Trinity Catholic College
Viktoriya Ivanova Gerova F North Sydney Girls High School
Sophie Ge F Hornsby Girls High School
Sally Ghattas F St Catherine's School
Eloise Joy Gibbs F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Krista Gibson F Roseville College
Thomas Xavier Gibson M Cranbrook School
Brittany Gilchrist F Loreto Normanhurst
Brodie Frank Gillieatt M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Evangeline Ginnivan F The Scots School Albury
Emma Gleeson F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Harry Godber M Sydney Grammar School
Mario Goebl M North Sydney Boys High School
Jack Gohl M St Joseph's College
James Andrew Goldsmith M Concord High School
Eric Gonzales M Marist College Eastwood
Bella Gooch F St John's College
Benjamin Thomas Goodnow M Canberra Grammar School
Sean Tareq Goodwin M Barker College
Varun Gopi M Baulkham Hills High School
Leigh Gordon F Moriah College
Mitchell Joseph Gordon M Barker College
Matthew Bruce Gore M Normanhurst Boys High School
Claire Judith Gorman F Caringbah High School
Brent Gosling M Korowal School
Calla Gould-Whaley F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Vanessa Goundry F Loreto Normanhurst
Georgia Gow F Henry Kendall High School
Abhishek Goyal M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ankit Goyal M East Hills Boys High School
Jennifer Grabs F Pymble Ladies' College
Emily Alice Graham F Girraween High School
Jake Thomas Graham M Merewether High School
Stephanie Elizabeth Graham F Abbotsleigh
Eilis Grainger F Bethany College
Lara Cristina Gray F Queenwood School for Girls
Casey Green F Kellyville High School
Claudia Greenhalgh F Wenona School
Jessica Grissell F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Olivia Grivas F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Kyle Gross M Masada College
Kennith Haozhi Gu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katherine Guo F St George Girls High School
Aneesh Curran Gupta M Normanhurst Boys High School
Rhea Gu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Royce Gu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joseph James Edward Gurr M All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
Paul Habashy M Homebush Boys High School
Laura Haddad F Loreto Normanhurst
Robert Halbich M Oxford Falls Grammar School
Kate Haldane F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Isabella Haley F Stella Maris College
Lachlan Hallab M St Paul's Catholic College
Brinley Hall F St Ursula's College
Brendan Yuguo Hancox M Sydney Boys High School
Fred de Meur Hanmer M St Ignatius' College
Anthony John Hannigan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Charles Harper M The Scots College
Claudia Lee Harper F Killara High School
Julian Harris M St Luke's Grammar School
Samantha Hartley F Wenona School
Patrick Thomas Hartsuyker M Merewether High School
Aaron Samin Hassan M Sydney Boys High School
Tiffany Gia Van Ha F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Sean Geoffrey Hatten M Newington College
Alexia Hatziplis-Photios F Kambala
Timothy Lucas Hauptman M Newington College
Michael Ivo M Hauser M Sydney Boys High School
Farah Joy Hawila F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Emma Hayman F Mount St Benedict College
William Hayward M St Francis De Sales Regional College
Harry John Head M Cranbrook School
George He M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rachel Henderson F Scone Grammar School
Jonathon Hetherington M Waverley College
Ella Hide F Central Coast Grammar School
Sarah Elise Hilton F Loreto Kirribilli
Sara Hirner F Moriah College
Alastair Hirsch M Sydney Grammar School
Maria Hoang F Freeman Catholic College
Lachlan Edward Hobill Cole M Barker College
Rachel Louise Holland F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Benjamin Frank Hollebon M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Dugald William Holloway M Cranbrook School
James Holloway M St Aloysius' College
Thomas Robert Holman M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Natalie Holton F Loreto Normanhurst
Natalie Kaye Ho F Baulkham Hills High School
Bethany Hooper F Oakhill College Castle Hill
Sharon Ying Yi Ho F St George Girls High School
Timothy Ho M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Bowrun Hou M Sydney Boys High School
Xiao Xi Hou F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Antonia Kate Howard F Loreto Kirribilli
Hannah Howard F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Madeline Dawn Howard F Caringbah High School
Richard Howe M Sydney Grammar School
Belinda Hua F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Arthur Zi Yang Huang M Sydney Technical High School
Emily Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
Jasmin Wen Qi Huang F Cheltenham Girls High School
Jessica Huang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lisa Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
Lorna Huang F Sydney Girls High School
Patty Huang F North Sydney Girls High School
Stephen Zi Yang Huang M Fort Street High School
Weivan Huang M St Dominic's College
William Jia Hao Huang M Sydney Technical High School
Timothy Hughes M St Aloysius' College
Katrina Hunt F Roseville College
Heloise Hurst F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Daniel Hurwood M William Branwhite Clarke College
Rutaba Hussain F Alpha Omega Senior College
Stuart Michael Hutton M Newington College
Quy-Susan Huynh F Penrith High School
David Mina Ibrahim M Trinity Grammar School
Harlan Ikin M Chatswood High School
Emily Illek F Loreto Normanhurst
Riley Tian Li Irwin M Sydney Boys High School
Simon Rhys Ivimey M Barker College
Nicholas Norman Jackman M The King's School
Tamar Jacobs F Moriah College
Jasmine Jaffar F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Neil Jain M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Kayd Jama M Alpha Omega Senior College
Calum James M St Joseph's College
Hugh Jameson M Sydney Grammar School
Victoria James F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Claudia Jankelow F Moriah College
Sami George Jarrous M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Mudith Lakshitha Jayasekara M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Aathmika Jeyakumaran F Girraween High School
Kevin Jia M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Si Si Jia F North Sydney Girls High School
Helen Jin F St George Girls High School
Huiyi Jin F Pymble Ladies' College
Tayla Joel F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Charles David Johnston M Barker College
Daniel Robert Johnston M Albury High School
Noah Johnston M Gosford High School
Sam James Johnston M The Armidale School
Samantha Jolly F Tomaree High School
Jeremy Valentine Jones M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Zachary Jones M Parramatta Marist High School
Alex Joule M Normanhurst Boys High School
Sally Judson F Pymble Ladies' College
Ryan Jusuf M IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Sarah Kabir F Sydney Girls High School
Shane Kadish M Moriah College
Dimitra Kalamvokis F MLC School
Varghese Kallukalam M Girraween High School
Clara Kang F Pymble Ladies' College
Jason Jungu Kang M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Shreya Kanibaglu F Chatswood High School
Sandra Sonia Kanjian F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Rachel Kapoor F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Dar'ya Kartashova F St Ives High School
Sowmiya Karthikeyan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jaspreet Kaur F Baulkham Hills High School
Jasveen Kaur F Girraween High School
Edwina Elizabeth Keen F St John's College
Hannah Rose Kelly F Abbotsleigh
Charlotte Kench F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Nicholas Kennedy M Sydney Grammar School
Stefanie Kenyon F Pymble Ladies' College
Yvette Keong F Pymble Ladies' College
Ella Kerr F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Harris James Kershaw M Barker College
Priti Khatiwada F Trinity Catholic College
Jonathan Khonasti M Baulkham Hills High School
Mona Khoshkhesal F Willoughby Girls High School
Isabella Khoudair F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Matthew James Killeen M Crestwood High School
Hyungseok John Kim M Normanhurst Boys High School
Kevin H W Kim M Knox Grammar School
Min Seok (Martin) Kim M Newington College
Peter Kyusung Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
Steven Kim M Baulkham Hills High School
Sungho Kim M Normanhurst Boys High School
Brianna King F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Henri Leonard King M St Ignatius' College
Imogen King F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Joshua Kirsh M Moriah College
Isobel Knight F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Dominic Kocx M St Joseph's College
Celine Yuen Kuan Kok F North Sydney Girls High School
Kimiyasu Mickey Kondo M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Carol Kong F Killara High School
Vivian Kong F Baulkham Hills High School
Adam Balint Konya M Moorebank High School
May Kwan Koo F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Victoria Kougias F Santa Sabina College
William Ko M North Sydney Boys High School
Kieren Rudi Kresevic M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Rebecca Kriesler F Sydney Girls High School
Juhi Krishnaswamy F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alex Zecheng Kuang M Sydney Boys High School
Eliza Kuang F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Abidev Kuhasri M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Roshan Daniele Kumarage M Fort Street High School
William Kuswanto M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Jocelyn Kwan F North Sydney Girls High School
Gideon Manhin Kwok M Sydney Boys High School
Toto Kwok M Sydney Grammar School
Grant Kynaston M Sydney Grammar School
Benjamin Kyriazis M St Aloysius' College
Maria La Rocca F Freeman Catholic College
Edwin Lai M North Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Lai M North Sydney Boys High School
Alexander Lam M Sydney Technical High School
Andrew Hong Lam M Carlingford High School
Ainslie Lambourne F Queenwood School for Girls
Brian Yung-Cheung Lam M St Pius X College
Angela Lambros F Ascham School
Daniel Lam M North Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Yee Tung Lam F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Charles Joseph Lancaster M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Bethany Jean Lane F Abbotsleigh
Madeleine Jane Langsworth F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Sophie Large F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Della Latif F Glenwood High School
Josiah Ho Fai Lau M Baulkham Hills High School
Kohen Hon Lau M Sydney Boys High School
Victor Sieng Long Lau M Baulkham Hills High School
William Patrick Watts Lawless M St Ignatius' College
Amelia Anne Lazberger F Loreto Kirribilli
Maddison Leach F St Patrick's College Sutherland
Imogen Sian Learmonth F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Amanda Lee F Fort Street High School
Caitlin Lee F Wenona School
Christina Lee F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Diana Dah Young Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
Gloria Kwo Wing Lee F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Jacky Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
Joanna Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
Kevin Lee M Sydney Grammar School
Li-Hsien Lee F Ascham School
Lokgei Lee M Sydney Boys High School
Menolly Si-Min Lee F Baulkham Hills High School
Sasha Lee F Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School
Yuna Lee F Fort Street High School
Alexander Ciaran Lekovic M Caringbah High School
Lara Nhu-Chi Le F Baulkham Hills High School
Alasdair William Leslie M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Thomas Ngoc Bao Le M Sefton High School
Driscilla Lettieri F Freeman Catholic College
Carmen Leung F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Ngar Wing Alice Leung F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophie Lewis F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Tobias Lewis M St Aloysius' College
Ian Liang M Parramatta High School
Michael Liang M Sydney Grammar School
Vincent Liang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sydney Liao F Baulkham Hills High School
Cindy Yolendy Liauw F IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School
Claire Qing Rui Li F North Sydney Girls High School
Jack Anthony Liell-Cock M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Hosea Liem M North Sydney Boys High School
Chantelle Liew F Brigidine College Randwick
Hao Tian Li M Baulkham Hills High School
Jenny Yanrong Li F Baulkham Hills High School
Leanne Li F Strathfield Girls High School
Liam Zues Li M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Amanda Wai Ling Lim F Chatswood High School
Lily Lim F St Johns Park High School
Max Seok Hyung Lim M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Melanie Lim F St Johns Park High School
Qi Xuan Lim M Cumberland High School
Sarah Carmen Lim F Abbotsleigh
Joss Benjamin Lines M Cranbrook School
Bronte Georgia Linich F St Francis Xavier's College
James Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Yan Qi Lin F Baulkham Hills High School
Kayla Lin F Fort Street High School
Kevin Lawrence Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Erin Links F Sydney Girls High School
Lucy Lin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nina Lin F Sydney Girls High School
Noelle Lin F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Shirley Lin F St George Girls High School
Silvia Suet Yee Lin F St George Girls High School
Yu-Hsien Lin M The Scots College
Ziqian Macy Lin F Willoughby Girls High School
Ray Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rebecca Li F North Sydney Girls High School
Richard Li M St Pius X College
Sherrington Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Adam Liskowski M Moriah College
Sylvia Li F Baulkham Hills High School
Simon Patrick Owen Litchfield M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Adele Chunyu Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Ilin Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Benjamin Liu M Normanhurst Boys High School
Donna Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eric Liu M Girraween High School
James Yang Liu M The King's School
Jenny Liu F MLC School
Pai Liu F Baulkham Hills High School
Victor Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Weber Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Xinyuan (Cindy) Liu F Pymble Ladies' College
Yang Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
William Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zihan Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katrina Jane Lloyd F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Alexander Lo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brigette Lo F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Calvin Lo M Hoxton Park High School
Mark Loga M Sydney Technical High School
Allan Loi M Sydney Boys High School
Sarah Louise Lombardi F St George Girls High School
Ned Paul Loneragan M St Ignatius' College
Deborah Lowenstein F Killara High School
Sheina Yong Xin Low F Abbotsleigh
Simone Luca F Hornsby Girls High School
Daniel Lu M North Sydney Boys High School
Edmond Lu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joyce Jiayi Lu F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Phil Yi Jun Lu M Fort Street High School
Raymond Yi Hao Lu M Baulkham Hills High School
Vanessa Lu F Macarthur Girls High School
Kevin Luxa M Baulkham Hills High School
Harry Sam MacGibbon M Cranbrook School
Phoebe MacIntosh-Evans F Ascham School
Corinne Mack F St Leo's Catholic College
Samantha Paloma Mackenzie F Killara High School
Laura Mack F MLC School
Alistair Donald MacLennan M Knox Grammar School
Elisheva Madar F Emanuel School
Duncan Wen Xin Ma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Georgiana Li-Wen Ma F Baulkham Hills High School
Manesha Estelle Mahendran F Fort Street High School
Muntaser Mahmud M Penrith High School
Thomas James Mahony M Cranbrook School
Catherine Mai F Sydney Girls High School
Enrico Mainas M Conservatorium High School
Crystal Mak F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joanna Hoi-Kei Mak F Baulkham Hills High School
Mannat Malhi F Pymble Ladies' College
Lilian Ma F Meriden School
Michael Manansala M Baulkham Hills High School
Tissiana Mangialavori F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Daniel John Mansour M Great Lakes College Senior Campus
Andrew Manton-Hall M Sydney Grammar School
Yu Peng Man M Sydney Boys High School
Dora Xinyuan Mao F Baulkham Hills High School
Holly Marchant F Pymble Ladies' College
Madeleine Markson F Pymble Ladies' College
Nicholas Marston M Parramatta Marist High School
Isabella Florence Martin F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Akshat Marwah M St Joseph's College
Ravi Marwah M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jacob Masina M North Sydney Boys High School
Jonathon Andrew Mathews M Knox Grammar School
Xiaowen Ma M North Sydney Boys High School
Jehannah May F Hornsby Girls High School
Sarah Maynard F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Stella Bridget Maynard F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Katelyn Alice Mazzochi F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Caitlin McCartney F Pymble Ladies' College
Jessica McClatchy F Pymble Ladies' College
Ryan Edward McClue M Blaxland High School
Gina McCullagh F Pymble Ladies' College
Lucy Margaret McDonald F Loreto Kirribilli
Kate Erin McFarlane F Riverside Girls High School
Rachel McInerney F Loreto Normanhurst
Phillip McKay M Sydney Grammar School
Isobel McKenzie F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Isabella Mairi Georgia McKinlay F Queenwood School for Girls
Jackson McKinley M St John Bosco College
Douglas Robert McKnight M Epping Boys High School
Angus McLean-Smith M St Augustine's College Sydney
Catriona Diane McLennan F Abbotsleigh
Georgia Ann Meagher F Loreto Kirribilli
David Michael Medveczky M Penrith High School
Lars Mellick M Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Daniel Menezes M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Brooke Menzies F Brigidine College St Ives
Cameron Menzies M St Gregory's College Campbelltown
Joshua Merritt M Newcastle Grammar School
Jayson Metham M North Sydney Boys High School
Rebecca Metzger F Moriah College
Emma Meyer F Reddam House
Yueyue Miao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Isla Talia Miller F Fort Street High School
Lucy Elizabeth Miller F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Emma Louise Millican F Abbotsleigh
Madison Rose Mills F Kambala
Thomas Alexander Mills M Cranbrook School
Bayan Minasian M Normanhurst Boys High School
Byeong-Yoon Min M Epping Boys High School
Daniella Mirels F Moriah College
Uma Mishra F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Alessandra Mitchell F Wenona School
Alex Mitchell M Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Milena Mitic F Girraween High School
Julian Mok M The King's School
Melissa Kezia Mo F Baulkham Hills High School
Michelle Yiren Mo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Mooney M The Scots College
Madison Mooney F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Harrison James Moore M Knox Grammar School
Sam Moraitis M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Olivia Morris F Moriah College
Tobias James Morrison M Ashfield Boys High School
Benjamin Kenneth Moss M Knox Grammar School
Alexandra Motbey F Hornsby Girls High School
Poppy Mountjoy F Roseville College
Kevork Simon Mouradian M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Bradley Mowlam M Mount Carmel Catholic High School
Benjamin Jack Munns M Caringbah High School
Madeleine Munns F Roseville College
Jack Munro M Gosford High School
Saimurooban Muralidaran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sanjushree Murali F Girraween High School
Veronica Evelyn Lyn Murdoch F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Sarah Louise Mushan F Loreto Kirribilli
Eloise Myatt F Ravenswood School for Girls
Robert Andrew Myers M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Eddie Samuel Najm M Cranbrook School
Puneet Nanda M Fort Street High School
India Nash F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Alexandra Natale F Freeman Catholic College
Ravi Nayyar M Sydney Grammar School
Jad Nazha M St Leo's Catholic College
Alexandra Neale F Arden Anglican School
Bridget Anastasia Neave-Cowley F Merewether High School
Alexandra Louise Neave F Engadine High School
Brigid Nelmes F Loreto Normanhurst
Mark Nerwich M Sydney Grammar School
Scott Huntley Nevison M Barker College
Jasmyn Adeline-Joy Newton F Nowra High School
Justin Yan Ting Ng M Sydney Boys High School
Elisa Nguyen F Mount St Joseph Milperra
Jacqueline Nguyen F Cerdon College
Jasmine Nguyen F Cabramatta High School
Jessie Thao Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Jimmy Lam Van Nguyen M Bonnyrigg High School
Kimberly Nguyen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Leon Nguyen M St Johns Park High School
Lucy Nguyen F St George Girls High School
Maria Phuong Thi Nguyen F Sefton High School
Thu Jessica Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Valerie Ting-Yan Ng F Abbotsleigh
Danny Nheu M Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield
Liam John Nieuwland M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Kathy Ni F Sydney Girls High School
Benjamin Nissen M St Aloysius' College
Yutong Niu F North Sydney Girls High School
Declan Gwyn Watkins Noble M Epping Boys High School
Mary-Anne Rossi Nolan F Loreto Normanhurst
William D North M Knox Grammar School
Andre Nunez M Parramatta Marist High School
Mark Nuttall M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Casuarina O'Brien F St Columba Anglican School
Matthew O'Brien M St Aloysius' College
Sarah Caroline O'Brien F Abbotsleigh
Katherine Kewen O'Chee F Tempe High School
Emily O'Connell F Stella Maris College
Ronan O'Hara M Marcellin College
Benjamin Edwin O'Mara M St Andrew's Cathedral School
Bethany Rachel O'Neill F Castle Hill High School
Nicholas O'Neill M St Gregory's College Campbelltown
Rebecca Odewahn F Aquinas Catholic College
Patrick Oh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Janeda Ong F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Yong Li Ong F Baulkham Hills High School
Anthony Ooi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexander Orsmond M Sydney Grammar School
Per Erik Krister Ostman M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Michelle Ou F North Sydney Girls High School
Dannielle Ovens F Reddam House
Samantha Rose Page F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Hannah Palfreyman F Pymble Ladies' College
Claudia Palic F Gilroy Catholic College
Sita Sally Paling F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Dael Palte M Masada College
Panayiotis Panaretos M Cranbrook School
Hillary Han Fanne Pan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kajanan Parameshwaran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vishal Parikh M Parramatta Marist High School
Chang Ha Michael Park M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Anneka Emily Parker F Abbotsleigh
Lucy Rose Parker F Killara High School
Sam Aaron Parkinson M Epping Boys High School
Jeong In Park M Newington College
Ashwen Parthiban M Australian International School Malaysia
Stephen Ernest Payne M Sydney Technical High School
Hugh Keith Pearce M Fort Street High School
Madeleine Pearman F Loreto Normanhurst
Imogen Zoe Pearson F Burwood Girls High School
Jade Kimberley Pearson F North Sydney Girls High School
Olivia Peck F St Columba Anglican School
Alec Peng M North Sydney Boys High School
David Peng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yan Peng F Burwood Girls High School
Luke Noel Pereira M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Sebastian Perry M St Aloysius' College
Alice Victoria Petch F Abbotsleigh
Alexander Wiremu Petrie M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Luke David Petschack M The King's School
Cindy Pham F Sefton High School
Isabella Thuy-Linh V Pham F St George Girls High School
James Phuc Pham M Sydney Boys High School
Katie Anh Truc Pham F Sydney Girls High School
Samuel Ducquy Pham M Sydney Boys High School
David Phan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kar Yee Phoon F Carlingford High School
Madeleine Picard F Hornsby Girls High School
Daniel Pires M Blaxland High School
David Pittavino M Freeman Catholic College
Hannah Emily Plater F Byron Bay High School
Aaron Ponnampalam M St Leo's Catholic College
Ian Wei Por M St Andrew's Cathedral School
James Peter Poulos M Knox Grammar School
Ian Neville Powell M Knox Grammar School
Rebekah Valerie Power F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Madhu Prita Prakash F Sydney Girls High School
Nirodhi Pankaja Premachandra F North Sydney Girls High School
Parami Thathsarani Premachandra F North Sydney Girls High School
Caterina Presutti F Pymble Ladies' College
Jana Rebecca Curtis Pretorius F Abbotsleigh
Alexia Psaltis F Hunter School of Performing Arts
Mackenzie James Purbrick M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Ulla Maike Purcal F Sydney Girls High School
Sophie Putt F MLC School
Eric Qian M Sydney Grammar School
Li Zhou Qiang M Baulkham Hills High School
Helena Qian F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anne Qi F Sydney Girls High School
Jewel Qi F Meriden School
David Qiu M North Sydney Boys High School
Michelle Qiu F Sydney Girls High School
Alan Quan M Sydney Grammar School
William Qu M Trinity Grammar School
Julia Racheha F Santa Sabina College
Nicole Rademeyer F William Branwhite Clarke College
Mark Rafla M St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College
Kalyan Raguram M Baulkham Hills High School
Pratik Raichurkar M Girraween High School
Nicholas Rainnie M St Joseph's College
Sai Ram Ramisetty M Albury High School
Annabel Clare Alison Ramsay F Loreto Kirribilli
Tahmina Farah Rashid F Girraween High School
Mark Rasmussen M Sydney Grammar School
Angel Rauniyar F Macarthur Girls High School
Prashanthi Raviraj F North Sydney Girls High School
Nicola Ray F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Karosham Reddy M Rosebank College
James Thyne Reid M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Alexander Reisin M Emanuel School
Elizabeth Repin F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Christine Yoovin Rho F Sydney Girls High School
Charlotte Rachel Richards F Reddam House
Peter Colin Richardson M Cranbrook School
Mohammad Ridha M Alpha Omega Senior College
Hugh Riisfeldt M St Aloysius' College
Georgia Roberts F The Illawarra Grammar School
Samantha Roberts F St Ursula's College
Zaira Rocchi F Mount St Benedict College
Hayden de Courcy Rolls M St Pius X College
Marco Rosario M Sydney Technical High School
Thea Ashleigh Ross F North Sydney Girls High School
Stephanie Rowell F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Michelle Royters F Smiths Hill High School
Pauline Russett F Santa Sabina College
Savanna Russo F St Ursula's College
Harriet Rutherfurd F Pymble Ladies' College
Callum Ryan M St Aloysius' College
Lucas Beaumont Ryan M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Nicholas Gibson Ryan M St Ignatius' College
Siobhan Eilish Ryan F Fort Street High School
Dinu Sadadcharan F Baulkham Hills High School
Siddharth Saigal M Penrith High School
Chloe Saker F Mount St Benedict College
Shihani Samaranayake F William Branwhite Clarke College
Nishan Samarasinghe M Sydney Grammar School
Benjamin Sandercock M The Hills Grammar School
Shivani Sankaran F North Sydney Girls High School
Rafid Sarker M Homebush Boys High School
Shobiga Sarvananda F Girraween High School
Jathuran Sathiyamoorthy M Girraween High School
Matthew William Saunders M Knox Grammar School
Zoe Ellen Saunders F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Michael Sawang M Sydney Boys High School
Megan Scheffers F Ravenswood School for Girls
Valerie Schlosberg F North Sydney Girls High School
Lauren Maree Scott F Loreto Kirribilli
Veronica Frances Sebesfi F Abbotsleigh
Zara Seidler F Moriah College
Jason Sengmany M Macquarie Fields High School
Shelby Sewak F East Hills Girls Technology High School
Divya Poras Shah F Macarthur Girls High School
Hassan Shaikh M Richard Johnson Anglican School
Grace Laura Shalders F Penrith High School
Saad Shams Bin Shaheen M Baulkham Hills High School
William Yuan Kai Shang M The King's School
Daniel Yi Jie Shao M Sydney Boys High School
Lokesh Dutt Sharma M Sydney Boys High School
Kartikeya Shastri M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Alan Shenfield M Emanuel School
Ke Shen M Chatswood High School
Isobel Shepherd Shaw F Pymble Ladies' College
Kendall Grace Shepherd F Abbotsleigh
Oskar Sherry M Sydney Grammar School
Kevin Shi M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Soo-Min Shim F Abbotsleigh
Jacintha Shina F Santa Sabina College
Rocky Shi M Normanhurst Boys High School
Gajan Shivaramanan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Katherine Shliapnikoff F Meriden School
Barton Shteinman M Emanuel School
Karina Shum F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zoe Sigalla F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Jacob Silove M Emanuel School
James Sindone M St Aloysius' College
Sasha Singer F Reddam House
Ashwin Singh M Sydney Grammar School
Joshua Patrick Sinn M Baulkham Hills High School
Sue Maye Siow F North Sydney Girls High School
Diana Udanie Siriwardena F Baulkham Hills High School
Jacqueline Sirmai F Emanuel School
Andrew Siu M Girraween High School
Saravanan Sivakumar M Girraween High School
Tharani Sivananthan F Girraween High School
Ajay Gouthaman Sivanathan M The King's School
Geena Skow F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Chelsea Beth Slender F Reddam House
Emily Rose Small F Loreto Normanhurst
Natasha Kate Small F Riverside Girls High School
Georgia Anne Smith F Abbotsleigh
Jessica Smith F Mount St Benedict College
Daniel Smuskowitz M Emanuel School
Bryan Soepardi M Newington College
Bessie Song F Sydney Girls High School
Jennifer Song F Hornsby Girls High School
Kay Song F Hornsby Girls High School
Taeyoung Son M Killara High School
Adrian Mun Hing Soo M Macquarie Fields High School
Anushri Sood F Pymble Ladies' College
Erica Soon F Brigidine College Randwick
Patrick So M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Georgina Soul F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Jordan Southi M North Sydney Boys High School
Jasmine Spencer F St Mark's Catholic College
Madeleine Jane Spicer F Willoughby Girls High School
Michael Lee Squires M Merewether High School
Ragavi Srikantha F Sefton High School
Emma Louise St John F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Thomas Sydney St John M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Natalie Stals F Pymble Ladies' College
Arabella Stanley F Ascham School
Peter Anthony Stephens M Sydney Boys High School
Ravi Alex Stephens M Fort Street High School
Joshua Joseph Stewart M Newington College
Konrad Stilin M St Aloysius' College
Angela Jane Stoddard F Bega High School
Aislinn Lindsay Stokes F Loreto Kirribilli
James Stratton M Sydney Grammar School
Courtney Streeter F Nowra High School
Paulus Sujono M Pacific Hills Christian School
Emma Sullivan F Loreto Normanhurst
Nimalan Sundaram M St Francis De Sales Regional College
Jason Da Sun M St Luke's Grammar School
Ke Sun M North Sydney Boys High School
Michael Sun M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephanie Sun F Baulkham Hills High School
Valerina Sureshkumar F Penrith High School
Suvini Nisansa Suriyarachchi F St George Girls High School
Shanda Su M Killara High School
Colin Suvak M The Scots College
Charlotte Sved F Pymble Ladies' College
Myla Swallow F The Hills Grammar School
Liliana Minmin Tai F North Sydney Girls High School
Sarri Habib Talhami M Epping Boys High School
Shani Tal F Moriah College
Kevin Ka Kit Tam M Baulkham Hills High School
Angela Tan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michael Tanazefti M All Saints Catholic Senior College
Calida Ching-Man Tang F Abbotsleigh
Grace Tang F North Sydney Girls High School
Natalie Tang F Hornsby Girls High School
Vivian Tang F Sydney Girls High School
Xiao Jie Tang M Sydney Boys High School
Austin Tankiang M North Sydney Boys High School
Sophia Hui Xian Tan F Baulkham Hills High School
Trevor Tan M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Lily Li Qian Tao F North Sydney Girls High School
Gianluca Michael Taranto M St Ignatius' College
Sahar Tavakoli-Farahani F Carlingford High School
Charles Richard Taylor M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Hannah Taylor F Ascham School
Tony Taylor M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Ari Tchetchenian M Marian Catholic College
Nicholas Teh M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jenny Te F Canley Vale High School
Madeline Alexandra Temple F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Andrew Thai M Baulkham Hills High School
Samara Thambar F Merewether High School
Meera Thangarajah F Baulkham Hills High School
Arthur Benjamin Thiele M Fort Street High School
Ariane Thierry F Loreto Normanhurst
Eugene Thi M North Sydney Boys High School
Toby Michael Thomas M Knox Grammar School
Veronica Leigh Thomson F Abbotsleigh
Grace Hui Ling Thong F Merewether High School
Madison Jean Thorne F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Matthew Peter Thrush M St Marys Senior High School
Kate Louise Ticehurst F Winmalee High School
Gemma Louise Tierney F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Matthew Lucas Timms M Concord High School
Anjali Tiscia F St Ursula's College
Hayden Tonazzi M Epping Boys High School
Bianca Ton F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Richard Suodong Tong M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ann Tran F Sydney Girls High School
Christina Ngoc Han Tran F Penrith High School
Clinton Tran M St Paul's Catholic College
Debbie Tran F St George Girls High School
Edward Trang M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jennifer Trang F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Kevin Tran M Bonnyrigg High School
Lewis Le Dinh Tran M Fort Street High School
Rachel Tran F Sydney Girls High School
Rosa Tran F St Mary Star of the Sea College
Steve Vy Tran M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Theresa Thien Kim Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Vincent Tran M Parramatta Marist High School
Emily Tsang F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Ruby Mahvene Tucker F The Riverina Anglican College
Emma Turner F MLC School
Lily Turpin F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Rebecca Louise Tyler F Merewether High School
Laurentiu Raul Unguroiu M Ryde Secondary College
Olivia Anne Urbaniak F Abbotsleigh
James George Vallis M Trinity Grammar School
Jett Philip van der Wallen M Knox Grammar School
Sam Varian M International Grammar School
Anthony Christopher Vassil M Fort Street High School
Pamela Demi Vassil F Fort Street High School
Aishwarya Venkatesan F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Harsha Venkateshan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexandra Verdicchio F Ascham School
Damien Vickovich M St Aloysius' College
Julian Karl Vidal M Byron Bay High School
Miguel Vila M Marcellin College
Sarah Vogel F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Cassandra Vom F Girraween High School
Theodora Von Arnim F Sydney Girls High School
Kurt Von Hofe M Waverley College
Emily Vu F Freeman Catholic College
Janine Vu F Sydney Girls High School
Chelsea May Waddell F St Marys Senior High School
Holly Wadsworth F Ascham School
Madeleine Wainwright F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Sophie Magdelena Wakefield F Pittwater High School
Sarah Wakeley F Roseville College
Betrice Ellen Liet Walker F Merewether High School
Adelaide Pearl Wallace F Abbotsleigh
Matilda Elise Wall F Queenwood School for Girls
Sophie Walter F Masada College
Amanda Jing Yi Wang F Abbotsleigh
Andy Wang M Sydney Boys High School
Anne Wang F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Edric Shao-Zhe Wang M Sydney Boys High School
Edwina Yu Xuan Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
Jason Wang M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jeffery Wang M North Sydney Boys High School
Jennifer Jiachen Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessica Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jessie Wang F Conservatorium High School
Lawrence Jing Yao Wang M Normanhurst Boys High School
Lena Yi Wang F Fort Street High School
Maggie Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rosy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
William Wang M Gosford High School
Wylie Wang M Epping Boys High School
Xingdi Cindy Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zhenyi Wang F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Zhi Yi Wang F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Shi Cheng Wan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lydia Mary Watson-Moore F Merewether High School
Emma Mary Weal F Abbotsleigh
Karyn Wee F Strathfield Girls High School
Gina Maree Welsh F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Ann Wen F North Sydney Girls High School
Ya (Jacqueline) Weng F Ryde Secondary College
Ivy Wen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Charlie Peter Westhoff M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Anthony Wheeler M Marist College Eastwood
Lydia Grace Whiston F Queenwood School for Girls
Harry Samuel White M Cranbrook School
Jourdon Blake Whitfield-Horesh M Normanhurst Boys High School
Shani Wijetilaka F Pymble Ladies' College
Asanka Wijetunga M Sydney Grammar School
Jack Wilcox M St Augustine's College Sydney
Georgia Wilkinson F Sydney Girls High School
Jared Wilk M Moriah College
Chloe William F Ravenswood School for Girls
James Williams M Sydney Grammar School
Jamon Daniel Windeyer M Bede Polding College
Jessica Win F Hornsby Girls High School
Matthew James Wiseman M Barrenjoey High School
Benjamin Bak Rui Wong M Girraween High School
Brian Ka Lok Wong M Normanhurst Boys High School
Chloe Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
David Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
Elizabeth Ling Sing Wong F Ravenswood School for Girls
Gus Wong M North Sydney Boys High School
Kenneth Kay Him Wong M Baulkham Hills High School
Sally Tsz Sen Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Sandy Chi Gwan Wong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Stephanie Lok Yee Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Xin Lin Wong F Sydney Girls High School
Celeste Wing Yin Woo F Meriden School
Courtney Louise Wood F Woolooware High School
Stone Woo M Sydney Grammar School
Henry James Wrench M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Adrian Wright M Smiths Hill High School
Lewis Wright M St Luke's Grammar School
Jackie Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katherine Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jamison Wurf F Blue Mountains Grammar School
Ronny Haohua Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sarah Wu F North Sydney Girls High School
Sarah Yingyi Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicholas Wyche M North Sydney Boys High School
Christina Yu Xia F Baulkham Hills High School
Jason Xiang M North Sydney Boys High School
Lily Yao Xiao F Sydney Girls High School
Benjamin Shangqing Xie M The King's School
Bevan Xie M Sydney Boys High School
Danica Xie F Sydney Girls High School
Nathan Xie M North Sydney Boys High School
Yawen Xing F Burwood Girls High School
Angela Xuan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jenny Xue F Fort Street High School
Harrison Xu M Sydney Boys High School
Jenny Xu F Meriden School
Jessica Xu F Baulkham Hills High School
Jim Xu M Sydney Grammar School
Joshua Xu M Fort Street High School
Kathy Xu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lokkey Bob Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ramon Xu M The Scots College
Stephanie Xu F Sydney Girls High School
Steven Xu M Newington College
Yan Zhe Xu M Smiths Hill High School
Noam Yaffe M Conservatorium High School
Aimy Yan F St George Girls High School
Di Yang F Sydney Girls High School
Jinghao Yang F Pymble Ladies' College
Junjun Yang F Pymble Ladies' College
Rachel Yang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Runlin Yang F Pymble Ladies' College
William Ziwei Yang M Sydney Boys High School
Isabella Yan F St George Girls High School
Emma Sarah Yates F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Geoffrey Kai Ye M Baulkham Hills High School
Sean Yeoh M North Sydney Boys High School
Raymond Ye M Barker College
Luke William Yerbury M Maitland Christian School
Stella Ye F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Alexander Ri Zhong Yeung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Harrison York M Gosford High School
Thomas York M Gosford High School
Marley J Young M Penrith High School
Kwynne Yuan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Dillon Hong-Yi Yu M Baulkham Hills High School
Edward Yu M North Sydney Boys High School
Kenneth Ka-Lok Yuen M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jeffrey Zuozhang Yu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anastasia Yule F Meriden School
Michael Zhiming Yu M Sydney Boys High School
John Paul Yunan M Epping Boys High School
Pearl Jessica Tin-Yan Yu F Abbotsleigh
Sean Yu M Girraween High School
Susie Yu F North Sydney Girls High School
Victor Nathan Hin Fai Yu M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Farah Zaidi F Carlingford High School
Sadia Zaman F Sydney Girls High School
Avan Zeng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Georgia Chao Zeng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nicholas Zengoski M Smiths Hill High School
Melissa Catherine Zenkis F Macarthur Anglican School
Andrew Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
Annie Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Angela Zhangbao F Pymble Ladies' College
Edmund Zhang M Sydney Grammar School
Helen Zhang F Baulkham Hills High School
Helen Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Jeffrey Zhang M Conservatorium High School
Kevin Zhang M The Scots College
Linda Zhang F Roseville College
Lisa Zhang F Reddam House
Marina Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Meggie Zhang F North Sydney Girls High School
Ning Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Qingyu Zhang F Ascham School
Roland Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
Taylor Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tengteng Zhang F Hornsby Girls High School
Victor Zhang M Sydney Boys High School
Yuhang Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Zhou Fan Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
Elena Zhao F Abbotsleigh
Karen Zheng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Katherine Ceeting Zheng F Sefton High School
Kevin Zheng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Damon Zhong M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Grace Hui Si Zhong F Hornsby Girls High School
Vicki Zhong F Sydney Girls High School
Debbie Zhou F Kambala
Luke Zhou M North Sydney Boys High School
Thomas Zhou M North Sydney Boys High School
William Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
Zhiyuan Zhou M Homebush Boys High School
Donna Zhuang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Angela Zhu F Sydney Girls High School
Carmen Alice Zhu F St George Girls High School
Daiming Zhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Frank J C Zhu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Haiqiu Zhu F North Sydney Girls High School
Lyn Zhu F Sydney Girls High School
Ya Bing Zou F North Sydney Girls High School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size