1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. HSC All Rounders Lists
  5. 2015 HSC All-round Achievers
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

HSC All-round Achievers — 2015 Higher School Certificate

Download this data as a csv file

All-round Achievers lists the students who achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4) in 10 or more units of courses in their current pattern of study.

HSC All-round Achievers 2015 Higher School Certificate
First name/s Family name Gender School name
Chelsea Jade Abbott F Killara High School
Charlotte Elizabeth Ackerman F Ku-ring-gai High School
Gunay Ada M Amity College, Prestons
Chris Adambukulam M Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School
Christian Phillip Adams M Prairiewood High School
Oliver Felix Adler M Cranbrook School
Kristina Adzic F Carlingford High School
Fahed Ahmad M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Syed Saaim Ahmed M Sydney Technical High School
Syed Ali Ahsan M The Armidale School
Gyan Ainkaran M The Scots College
Eugenia Alabasinis F Bethany College
Safana Aldajon F Al-Faisal College
Sophie Alder F Wenona School
Sophie Alder F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Christiana Alexakis F Kambala
Aishah Aatiqah Ali F Alpha Omega Senior College
Daniel Taylor Allen M Knox Grammar School
Katherine Allen F Sydney Girls High School
Anais Alonso F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Serraa Alsamail F Alpha Omega Senior College
Benjamin Amato M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Mikaelewa Amberber F Sydney Girls High School
Tajrian Amin M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Dav Mohan Anand M Normanhurst Boys High School
Balakumar Anandasivam M North Sydney Boys High School
Ioana-Elisabeta Antin F North Sydney Girls High School
Valentina Marie Antonatos F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Andrew Antony M Girraween High School
Robert Gordon Archer M Macarthur Anglican School
Barney John Archibald M The King's School
Ashleigh Arkell F Henry Kendall High School
Eleanor Louise Armstrong F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Scarlett Buttress Armstrong F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Isaac James Arnold M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jasmine Kate Arnold F Kirrawee High School
Shane Arora M Canberra Grammar School
Tanya Arora F Wyndham College
Sudarshan Arvind M Sydney Boys High School
Simona Atanasovski F Canley Vale High School
Christie Aucamp-Schutte F Killara High School
Luke Auciello M Blakehurst High School
Taimur Azhar M Sydney Technical High School
David Horia Badea M Glenwood High School
Gary Yuran Bai M Sydney Boys High School
Callum Robert Baikie M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Samuel Bailey M Marcellin College
Ruby Charlotte Baird F Randwick Girls High School
Georgia Baker F Sutherland Shire Christian School
Holly Baker F Ascham School
Laura Baker F Mount St Benedict College
Shobitha Balakumar F Hornsby Girls High School
Rohan Balani M Normanhurst Boys High School
Anirudh Banerjee M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
William Banh M Sydney Boys High School
Simran Bansal F Pymble Ladies' College
Nicholas Barbara M Sydney Grammar School
Darcy Kingston Baron-Hay M St Ignatius' College
Gillian Reid Bartlett F Concord High School
April Elizabeth Barton F Queenwood School for Girls
Zoe Barton F Macquarie College
Harry Stephen Basil-Jones M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
John Basta M Trinity Grammar School
Mark Nicholas Bastoulis M Trinity Grammar School
Laura Batchelor-Sharp F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Alexandra Bateman F Tara Anglican School for Girls
William Batt M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Bau-Gaspar F Brigidine College St Ives
William Wesley Beare M Sydney Boys High School
Olivia Kate Beck F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Angad Singh Bedi M North Sydney Boys High School
Gregory Paul Beech M Pennant Hills High School
Annabel Begeng F Mount St Benedict College
Sophie Rose Bellotti F Springwood High School
Teressa Noelle Lina Bernardo F Macquarie Fields High School
Isobel Berwick F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Callum Maxwell Betteridge M Barker College
Stephen Bezzina M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Ruofan Bi M Cranbrook School
Gizem Mayis Bilgin F Hornsby Girls High School
Harvey James Billingham M Cranbrook School
Josiah Richard Binet M Barker College
Lucy Ann Birtwistle F Killara High School
Niamh Anna Blackwood F Kambala
Ashley Blair F Pymble Ladies' College
Annalise Blatchford F Mount St Benedict College
Andrei-Iulian Bliuc M Sydney Technical High School
Matthew Nicholas Bojanic M The King's School
Carley Bonaccorso F Good Samaritan Catholic College
Ryan Hanford Boot M Knox Grammar School
Courtney Maree Booth F Abbotsleigh
Stephanie Boram F Wenona School
Jasmin Borsovszky F Hornsby Girls High School
Despina Bouletos F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Michele Boulos F Pymble Ladies' College
Ayla Bower-Williams F Mount St Patrick College
Jake Cameron Boyce M Heathcote High School
Romane Alana Boyden F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Hannah Bradshaw F Arden Anglican School
Kenji Brameld M St Luke's Grammar School
Rhiannon Brazier F Ravenswood School for Girls
Ivan Brcic M St Gregory's College Campbelltown
Olivia Breuer F Moriah College
Harry Brink M The Scots College
Chelsea Briot F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Grace Brittain F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Audrey Broome F Pymble Ladies' College
Nericia Eden Brown F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Jasper Bruce M Sydney Grammar School
Quin Brunner F Gosford High School
Isabella Buchanan F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Megan Bullingham F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Jessica Sandra Bulluss F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Liam Burke M St Aloysius' College
Annabel Grace Burnett F Abbotsleigh
Daniel Burzevski M North Sydney Boys High School
Igor Buvac M Moorebank High School
Thomas Hugh Byrne M The King's School
Harry George Arthur Cahill M St Ignatius' College
Ewan Cai M North Sydney Boys High School
Ruyao Cai F North Sydney Girls High School
Tammy Ya-Yuin Cai F Sydney Girls High School
Lara Calligaro F Pymble Ladies' College
Eliza Cameron F Brigidine College St Ives
Alison Campbell F Pymble Ladies' College
Rosemary Elizabeth Steph Campbell F Abbotsleigh
Ella Cannon F Merewether High School
Yi Ning Cao F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christine Capolino F Freeman Catholic College
Gavin Carballo M Freeman Catholic College
Grace Carmichael F St Paul's College
Sarah Carr F Loreto Normanhurst
Vincent Carse M The Scots College
Nathan Castellino M Baulkham Hills High School
Justin Catsaros M Reddam House
Ediandra Cayabyab F Carlingford High School
Georgia Noelle Chahoud F Abbotsleigh
Andreas Chambers M Sydney Grammar School
Isabelle Millicent Chambers F Queenwood School for Girls
Keith Li Chambers M Sydney Boys High School
Brian Chan M Sydney Boys High School
Cheryl Chan F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Ka Ki Jacqueline Chan F St Catherine's School
Kang Wei Chan M Barker College
Lut Ming Chan M Sydney Boys High School
Pui Ting Jocelin Chan F North Sydney Girls High School
Yoshni Lilian Chandra F St George Girls High School
Nicholas Andrew Chang M Barker College
Sarah Chang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
William Hai Chang M Sydney Boys High School
Harry James Chapman M Knox Grammar School
Emma Charles F Smiths Hill High School
Christopher Jay Chau M North Sydney Boys High School
Alicia Chea F Kambala
Elyssa Chih-Ren Chee F Kambala
Angus Chen M Baulkham Hills High School
Cherie Xue Yi Chen F Hornsby Girls High School
Denny Chen M The Scots College
Emma Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jacky Chen M Dulwich High School of Visual Arts and Design
James Chen M Baulkham Hills High School
Jessica Yi Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
Judy Chen F Fort Street High School
May Wei Chen F Fort Street High School
Nanway Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
Quinlan Jian Jin Chen M Epping Boys High School
Vincent Libo Chen M Knox Grammar School
Wei Hong Chen M Fort Street High School
Wei-Ting Chen M North Sydney Boys High School
William Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Winnie Chen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yi Xuan Chen F Baulkham Hills High School
Yu-Fan Chen M Sydney Boys High School
Zhen Dong Chen M Randwick Boys High School
Jessica Jieying Cheng F Caringbah High School
Meredith Juanita Yi Hui Cheng F North Sydney Girls High School
Hideyoshi Cheong M Sydney Boys High School
Annabel Cheung F Hornsby Girls High School
Rachel Cheung F St George Girls High School
Rita Cheung F Pymble Ladies' College
Yiu Sing Cheung M North Sydney Boys High School
Benjamin Chidiac M Northern Beaches Christian School
Jessica Kate Chignell F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Justine Ching F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Edwin Yin-Ming Chiu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Samantha Chiu F Meriden School
Andrew Jung Hwan Choi M Knox Grammar School
Hee Soo Choi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jamie Choi F Sydney Girls High School
Jooahn Choi M Sydney Grammar School
Yoon Kwon Choi M Killara High School
Sahil Chopra M Canberra Grammar School
Ankita Choudhary F Hornsby Girls High School
Clara Chow F Sydney Girls High School
Emma Yung-Yung Chow F St George Girls High School
Seemub Zaman Chowdhury M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Melissa Chu F North Sydney Girls High School
Chung Wo Henrietta Chui F Ravenswood School for Girls
Anne Chung F Prairiewood High School
Hoi Tung Charmaine Chung F Kambala
Ricky Tsoek Yin Chung M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yuji Chung F Cumberland High School
Melissa Siu-Jen Chye F St Catherine's School
Erol Cimen M Sydney Grammar School
Ella Bridget Clarke F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Xanthe Coffman F Ascham School
Lawrence Cohen M Emanuel School
Leona Hannah Cohen F MLC School
Pola Cohen F Sydney Girls High School
Sophie Terese Coleman F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Sarah Kate Collins F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Taylah Collins F St Luke's Grammar School
Alec Chris Comino M Knox Grammar School
Alysia Conditsis F Gilroy Catholic College
Jessica Cong F North Sydney Girls High School
Dominic Cooper M The Scots College
Marcus Jonathan Corah M Cranbrook School
Noah Corbett M Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Samantha Corbett F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Jaden Costa M Green Point Christian College
Lily Dorothy Cusack Cox F Kambala
Holly Craig F Roseville College
Hal William Crichton-Standish M Cranbrook School
Bethany Caitlin Croft F Willoughby Girls High School
Sebastian Harrison Croker M The King's School
William John Cronin M St Ignatius' College
Alexander Dudley Cross M Knox Grammar School
Ethan Samuel Cross M William Branwhite Clarke College
Ella Jean Crowley-Burrows F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Emma May Cuelho F Model Farms High School
Hannah Cui F Meriden School
Sarah Yingxin Cui F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sophie Cullen F Loreto Normanhurst
Hayley Cumming F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Christopher Benjamin Cunio M Cranbrook School
Juliet Sonego Cunningham F Barker College
Mark Christian Cutrupi M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Daniel Czapski M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Chantelle D'Souza F Hornsby Girls High School
Matthew John Dabrowski M Carlingford High School
Hannah Daghighi F Ravenswood School for Girls
Andrew Dai M North Sydney Boys High School
Kate Elizabeth Daine F Barker College
Margaux Emily Dalgleish F Kambala
Emily Dalland F Ravenswood School for Girls
Alannah Frances Daly F Cheltenham Girls High School
Samuel Daly M St Joseph's College
Benjamin Luan Dang M Sydney Boys High School
Rhea Darbari Kaul F Pymble Ladies' College
Anushka Dashputre F North Sydney Girls High School
Neha Narendra Dave F Baulkham Hills High School
Romola Davenport F Sydney Girls High School
Grace Jean Davidson-Lynch F Dulwich High School of Visual Arts and Design
Emilie Davila F Sutherland Shire Christian School
Eliza Davis Beard F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Hettiarachchige Sachin De Alwis M Penrith High School
Antony Goodwin De Araujo M North Sydney Boys High School
Amanda de Havilland F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Eve de Moore F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Lisa De Piero F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Lihini Apeksha De Silva F Baulkham Hills High School
Ramali De Zoysa F Smiths Hill High School
Claudia Deal F St Catherine's School
Benjamin Delaney M Waverley College
Julia Della Marta F Wenona School
Seamus Dempsey M MacKillop College Port Macquarie
Danny Jia Jie Deng M North Sydney Boys High School
Emily Deng F Sydney Girls High School
Kylie Kangqiao Deng F Sydney Girls High School
Olivia Depares F Pacific Hills Christian School
Madeleine Dera F Trinity Catholic College
Georgia Lynn Dilley F Cheltenham Girls High School
Jessie Ding F Pymble Ladies' College
Stephanie Ding F North Sydney Girls High School
Winnie Ding F Reddam House
Therese Hoang Hieu Hanh Dinh F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Anne-Marie Kieu Han Do F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Cindy Lin Bin Dong F Baulkham Hills High School
Jason Dong M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Liam Hugh Donohoe M St Ignatius' College
Eliza Doret F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Katrina Ashleigh Dos Anjos F Prairiewood High School
Peter Dougherty M St Aloysius' College
Claire Judith Doutreband F St Ives High School
Seamus Patrick Dove M Barker College
James Dowers M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Marnie Drake F Pymble Ladies' College
Deborah Du F North Sydney Girls High School
William Jia Ming Du M Newington College
Keely Elizabeth Duggan F St Paul's High School
Maxwell Francis Duignan M Penrith High School
Chelsea Elise Duncan F Queenwood School for Girls
Lucinda Dunham F Ascham School
Esther Duruchukwu F Cerdon College
Amber Dutkiewicz F Pymble Ladies' College
Xavier Lachlan Eales M St Ignatius' College
Seetha Easwaran F Baulkham Hills High School
James Eaton M St Aloysius' College
Samuel David Eaton M St Ignatius' College
Madeleine Anne Edwards F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Alexandra Elgue F Ascham School
Nicole Ellul-Thorn F Cecil Hills High School
Sheema Entezami Rudsari F Alpha Omega Senior College
Annabelle Evans F North Sydney Girls High School
Daniel Jack Evans M Newington College
Richard John Eve M Warners Bay High School
Isabelle Everingham F Pymble Ladies' College
Matthew Fadhil M St Aloysius' College
Jack Edward Fagan M Cranbrook School
Riyan Sharif Fahim M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Florence Alice Fahmy F Queenwood School for Girls
Brendan Falk M Canberra Grammar School
Andi Fan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Daniel Fan M Fort Street High School
Derrick Siyuan Fang M Cranbrook School
Isabel Fang F Sydney Girls High School
Kirsten Fang F Pymble Ladies' College
Laura Jane Farquhar F St Catherine's School
Mikaela Farrugia F St Clare's College
Eoin Michael Feeney M Marist College Kogarah
Elie Feghali M Sydney Grammar School
Mary-Anne Feghali F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Libby Feldman F Emanuel School
Cynthia Jia Ying Feng F St George Girls High School
Vanessa Wing See Feng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Simone Michaila Ferreira F Penrith High School
James Donald Charles Fisher M The King's School
Ciara Fitzgerald F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Xavier Anthony Fitzpatrick M St Ignatius' College
Bridget Flaherty F Loreto Normanhurst
Laura Fleming F Wollondilly Anglican College
Jade Fodera F Sylvania High School
Daniella Foley F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Charmie Fong F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Olivia Fong F Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Clare Elizabeth Fox F Penrith High School
Jack Fox M St Joseph's College
Peter Francis M Inaburra School
James William French M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Mia French F Kambala
Stephanie Frost F Mount St Benedict College
Cameron Barton Gale M Penrith High School
Ava Gallagher F Sydney Girls High School
Louisa Gallagher F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Christine Gan F Roseville College
Shannon Gao F North Sydney Girls High School
Zhijian (James) Gao M Turramurra High School
Celine Garrett F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Benjamin John Gavazzi M St Ignatius' College
Antonia Gazal F Ascham School
Kevin Kai Hua Ge M North Sydney Boys High School
Jacob George M Baulkham Hills High School
Fiona Georgiakakis F St Catherine's School
Eden Min-Jeong Ghim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jeong Do Gi M Concord High School
Alcina Chan-Yi Giang F Roseville College
Veronica Giang F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Kellie-Ann Glassock F St Joseph's Catholic College
Josephine Mary Goldman F Merewether High School
Adam Goldschmidt M Moriah College
Sharon Gong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xinyi Karen Gong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Amelia Lauren Gonsalvez F Baulkham Hills High School
Alice Gordon F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Dexter James Gordon M Sydney Boys High School
Ira Goyal F Baulkham Hills High School
Alex Grady M Fort Street High School
Emily Jo Grant F Baulkham Hills High School
James Kennedy Zong Chiang Gray M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Sasha Lauren Greenaway F Queenwood School for Girls
Harjot Singh Grewal M Penrith High School
Edie Griffin F Sydney Girls High School
Sophie Jemima Gross F Reddam House
Zachary Thomas Groth M Merewether High School
Anniek Grundy F Pymble Ladies' College
Jonathan Yuning Gu M Chatswood High School
Paula Gu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Angela Guan F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Nirvik Guha M The King's School
Thomas Michael Guihot M St Ignatius' College
Zaynab Tasneem Gul F St Marys Senior High School
Michael Montagu Gunn M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Alice Yu Xi Guo F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Shanshan Guo F Chatswood High School
Kritika Gupta F Baulkham Hills High School
Mansi Gupta F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Annabel Guttentag F Barker College
Daniella Haber F Moriah College
Eleanor Louise Hall F Loreto Kirribilli
Kathryn Hall F Gosford High School
Ricky Ham F Pymble Ladies' College
Julian Hamama M Freeman Catholic College
Mashaal Hamayun F Sydney Girls High School
Raymond Han M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Si Yang Han F Sydney Girls High School
Kara Amy Harris F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Matthew John Harris M St Pius X College
Luke Harry M The Scots College
Natasha Eugenia Hartanto F Chatswood High School
Grace Katherine Hartley F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Jake Hausfeld M Penrith High School
Aurora Jane Miller Hawcroft F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Alice Clare Hawkins F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Ayaka Hayashida F St Ives High School
Lily Maree Hayman F Caringbah High School
Sarah Haynes F Ravenswood School for Girls
Lucas Kento Haywood M North Sydney Boys High School
Antonio Menglong He M Normanhurst Boys High School
Baopu (Bob) He M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gary He M Sydney Boys High School
Haiying He F Killara High School
Kelly He F Sydney Girls High School
William Biao He M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yi Yang (Anita) He F Burwood Girls High School
Yvonne He F North Sydney Girls High School
Nicholas James Healy M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Arden Hechenberger F Gosford High School
Elizabeth Heffernan F Smiths Hill High School
Adam Hegedus M Waverley College
Amelia Rosalind Hellicar-Foster F Queenwood School for Girls
Daniel Hellig-Smith M Emanuel School
Stasia Hendrawan F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Stella Hendrawan F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Patrick Hendy M Canberra Grammar School
Sophia Henning F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Lucy Henry F Loreto Normanhurst
Eugene Heo F Sydney Girls High School
Evangeline Hester F Meriden School
Thomas Hibbert M Sydney Grammar School
Jonathan Andrew Hickson M Merewether High School
Mariam Hijazi F Alpha Omega Senior College
Thomas Kar-Chung Hill M Cranbrook School
William David Hill M St Patrick's College, Strathfield
Jack Alexander Hilliar M Picton High School
Clayton Ze Chi Ho M Knox Grammar School
Kam Man (Valerie) Ho F Pymble Ladies' College
Michael Ka Yeung Ho M Sydney Boys High School
Christine Ho-Bui F North Sydney Girls High School
Olivia Caroline Hobill Cole F Abbotsleigh
Joel Hochstetter M Epping Boys High School
Aoife Marie Hogan F Abbotsleigh
Lily Kay Hogan F Kildare Catholic College
Anna Louise Hohne F St Andrew's Cathedral School
Ruby Olivia Holt F St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
Christina Hong F North Sydney Girls High School
Siena Hopkinson F Ascham School
Jennifer Marie Horton F Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Alexander Hossain M Sydney Boys High School
Claire Songci Hou F Carlingford High School
Ling Hou F Girraween High School
Raymond Hou M Normanhurst Boys High School
Emma Hoyle F St Luke's Grammar School
Charlotte Hoynes F Pymble Ladies' College
Shan Hsu F Sydney Girls High School
Claire Hu F North Sydney Girls High School
Stanley Jieqian Hu M The King's School
William Yu Hu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nancy Hua F Girraween High School
Cindy Huang F Pymble Ladies' College
Grace Huang F Baulkham Hills High School
Zi Shen Huang M Girraween High School
Alia Huberman F Emanuel School
Mohammad Huda M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Eamon Dominic Hugh M Cranbrook School
Sophie Hughes F MacKillop College Port Macquarie
Kiana Therese Hunter F Trinity Catholic College Goulburn
Sophie Hussey F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Alyssa Marie Hutchings F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Brandon Huynh M North Sydney Boys High School
Jenny Huynh F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Katharine Huynh F St George Girls High School
Mai Ngoc Tram Huynh F Canley Vale High School
Michelle Hwang F Killara High School
Bora Hyoung F North Sydney Girls High School
Renee Iannotti F St Ursula's College
Rebecca Ibrahim F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Youki Julian Iijima M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Ivana Ilievski F Mercy Catholic College
Catherine Ioanides F Georges River Grammar
Ivan Ip M Canberra Grammar School
Alice Mary Ireland F Loreto Kirribilli
Emily Irwin F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Ginan Issa F Cambridge Park High School
Michael Lewis Italiano M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Victoria Tran Ito F St George Girls High School
Hamish Ivison M Sydney Grammar School
Sabrina Mai Iwabuchi F Carlingford High School
Kate Margaret Jackson F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Samuel Jackson M St Mary's Cathedral College
Kevin Jacob M Canberra Grammar School
Sarah Jarrar F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Miriam Stanynought Jeffery F Meriden School
Ryan Jeffreson M Canberra Grammar School
Claudia Jelic F St Vincent's College
Won Jin Jeong F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Satheshwaren Jeyathasan M Sydney Grammar School
Pranay Jha M The King's School
Michael Jia M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christine Jiang F North Sydney Girls High School
Jack Jiang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ruiwen Jiang F Ryde Secondary College
Sophie Jiang F North Sydney Girls High School
Vincent Jiang M Sydney Grammar School
William Jiang M North Sydney Boys High School
Charley Ximing Jin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jeff Jian Jin M North Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Zi Yi Jin F Baulkham Hills High School
Nathan Eun-Myung Jo M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christina Johnpillai F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Madeleine Rose Johnson F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Benjamin David Johnston M St Ignatius' College
Heather Johnston F The Hills Grammar School
Hollie Johnston F Mount St Benedict College
Ji Hye Joo F Carlingford High School
Anja Jorgensen F Pymble Ladies' College
Raina Joseph F Girraween High School
Pamu Isaac Joshi M North Sydney Boys High School
Monica Jovanov F Girraween High School
Sera Jung F Meriden School
Michelle Bianca Jusmin F Sydney Girls High School
Sanjna Kalasabail F Hornsby Girls High School
Isabelle Kaldor F St Catherine's School
Dinuli Sahanya Kamaladasa F St John's College, Dubbo
Sandaru Gangulel Kamalasuriya M Sydney Boys High School
Henry Kamp M The Scots College
Meggan Blainey Kamsler F Abbotsleigh
Sampavi Kanagalingam F Hornsby Girls High School
Roshana Kanagaratnam F Pymble Ladies' College
Vinay Anupam Kancharla M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Antoine Charbel Kandalaft M St Ignatius' College
Aoife Kane F Brigidine College Randwick
Adam Kaplan M Masada College
Rachel Kaplan F Moriah College
Ekin Karaoglu M Amity College, Prestons
Jehan Karem F Malek Fahd Islamic School
Siddhant Kasbekar M Baulkham Hills High School
Paul Katidis M Newington College
Anubhav Katyal M Girraween High School
Eleanor Kaw F Baulkham Hills High School
Mari Kawata F Canterbury Girls High School
Emma Kaye F Reddam House
Kevin Ke M Sydney Boys High School
Ceena Kebriti M Sydney Grammar School
Calioppe Kefalas F St Spyridon College
Lucy Kelley F Brigidine College Randwick
Anthony John William Kenny M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Mona Keophonexay F Randwick Girls High School
Emily Kerrison F Pymble Ladies' College
Lisa Kha F Canley Vale High School
Zobia Khan F Amity College, Prestons
Prachi Khandkar F Baulkham Hills High School
Ashkan Khoshab M Normanhurst Boys High School
Ashley Harrie Kim F Tangara School for Girls
Michaela Yun Ha Kim F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yeunsu Kim M Homebush Boys High School
Brooke Therese Kingsford F St Marys Senior High School
Mitchell Kingsland M Gosford High School
Blake Kirby M Bossley Park High School
Eleanor Kirk F Sydney Girls High School
Jacob Klisser M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Koelmeyer F Mount St Benedict College
Tan-Nia Koh F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Eric Pei Zhou Kong M The King's School
Karen Kong F Killara High School
Edda Koo F Sydney Girls High School
Tamika Jade Kosasih F Blakehurst High School
Alexis Koumas F De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla
Matthew Koziollek M Concord High School
Edwina Kuang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Rohan Kumar M North Sydney Boys High School
Tanmayi Kundap F Macarthur Girls High School
Kai Shing Kung M Killara High School
Trevor Kwan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cassandra Yin-Yiu Kwok F Ryde Secondary College
Wayne Wing Yan Kwok M Baulkham Hills High School
Elana Kwong F Beverly Hills Girls High School
Lakshana Laguthaas F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tony Lahoud M Parramatta Marist High School
Eric Lai M Girraween High School
Ian Heiman Lai M Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Lai M Sydney Grammar School
Branda Lam F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Monique Lam F North Sydney Girls High School
Julia Lancuba F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Antonia Lao F Abbotsleigh
Alison Yien Tee Lau F Baulkham Hills High School
Lachlan Dat Wah Lau M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lee Chuen Victor Lau M North Sydney Boys High School
Vivian Wing Yan Lau F Cheltenham Girls High School
Fraser Lawrance M Covenant Christian School
Jarita Tsiching Lay F Prairiewood High School
Trent Michael Lazos M Marist College Kogarah
Libbi Le F St Maroun's College
Newton Nguyen Khoa Bui Le M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tyler Reece Le Roux M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Alson Porhoe Lee M North Sydney Boys High School
Hannah Lee F Hornsby Girls High School
Michelle Edwina Lee F Abbotsleigh
Seul-Bi (Amy) Lee F Taylors College
Nicholas Lehm M Sydney Grammar School
Austin Kaiyao Lei M North Sydney Boys High School
Eu-Jan Lek M Epping Boys High School
Nicholas Maxwell Lennon M Knox Grammar School
Alina Leung F Greystanes High School
Michaela Levine F Moriah College
Sean Lewis M Elderslie High School
Calvin Yuan Fan Li M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Fiona Li F Brigidine College St Ives
Gillian Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Gordon Han Ying Li M Baulkham Hills High School
Jacky Li M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lam Yan Li F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Rachel Yingyi Li F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sarah Guyan Li F Kambala
Stephanie Kai Shan Li F Baulkham Hills High School
Zhiyuan Li M Reddam House
Kevin Liang M Sydney Boys High School
Kevin Jia Hao Liang M Trinity Grammar School
Yuan (Nikki) Liang F Pymble Ladies' College
Amanda Liem F Brigidine College St Ives
Ann Nee Lim F Cheltenham Girls High School
Elizabeth Lim F North Sydney Girls High School
Miao Yunn Lim F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Ying Yi Lim F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Gina Lin F Killara High School
Jason Lin M Sydney Boys High School
Jenny Naijin Lin F St George Girls High School
Joshua Lin M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kangying Lin F Hornsby Girls High School
Kelvin Lin M Sydney Boys High School
Raye Lin M North Sydney Boys High School
Vivien Lin F Baulkham Hills High School
Woody Zixiao Lin M Normanhurst Boys High School
Jenna Ann Lindbeck F Merewether High School
Connor Lindstrom M The Scots College
Ayla Links F Sydney Girls High School
Ashly Liu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cindy Yue-Ying Liu F Baulkham Hills High School
Grace Young Liu F Barker College
Heidi Liu F Hornsby Girls High School
Jacqueline Liu F Sydney Girls High School
Jason Liu M North Sydney Boys High School
Jennifer Liu F Girraween High School
Jennifer Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
Lucy Chenyu Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
Michael Yuan Tiger Liu M Knox Grammar School
Mike Liu M Sydney Boys High School
Rose Liu F Sydney Girls High School
Sherrie Liu F North Sydney Girls High School
Shuhong (Lisa) Liu F Chatswood High School
Wilson Jing Peng Liu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Ziyu Liu M Cranbrook School
Sarah Locker F St Clare's High School
Natascha Louise Lohmeyer F Caringbah High School
Jackie Kei Yip Lok M Baulkham Hills High School
Lucy Campbell Lomax F Kambala
Ivy Elizabeth Loncar F Randwick Girls High School
Rebecca Long F Roseville College
Ashleigh Longford F Gosford High School
Jane Aileen Lorimer F Abbotsleigh
Stacey Lotkin F Ravenswood School for Girls
Blake Robin Lovely M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Allen Lu M Sydney Grammar School
Gordon Lu M Sydney Boys High School
Jeremy Lu M Sydney Grammar School
Jiaying Lu F St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
Gabriella Lubrano F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Cristina Marea Lucas F Loreto Kirribilli
Lachlan Bryant Lugg M Coffs Harbour Senior College
Hayley Lukabyo F Meriden School
Kimberley Kai Yan Lun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Andrea Luo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jason Luo M North Sydney Boys High School
Rebecca Luo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xia Luo M Baulkham Hills High School
Serena Luong F Sydney Girls High School
William Luu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hannah Ly F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jacinta Cin Ying Ly F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joyce Ly F Girraween High School
Thomas Ly M Canley Vale High School
Jack Lyons M St Joseph's College
Zoe Isabella Royse Lysaght F Abbotsleigh
Alison Ma F Ravenswood School for Girls
Brendan Ma M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joanna Ma F North Sydney Girls High School
Karen Ma F North Sydney Girls High School
Nathan Ma M Sydney Grammar School
Sandra Ma F Sefton High School
Sabrina Sachi Chowdhary Macdonald F Queenwood School for Girls
Joshua Machet M Moriah College
Eloise Mack F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Sophie Mack F Gilroy Catholic College
Angus Sinclair Mackay M Barker College
William Mackenzie M Sydney Grammar School
Mia MacMahon F Ascham School
Caitlin Madeira F St Clare's College
Micah Maglaya F Catherine McAuley Westmead
Leonard Jon Wyn Mah M Sydney Boys High School
Neha Mahajan F Baulkham Hills High School
Gyanjit Mahapatra M Girraween High School
Grace Maher F Loreto Normanhurst
Andrew Peter John Mahler M The King's School
Philip Yang Mai M Sydney Boys High School
Ashley Ria Maiden F Barker College
William Makarytchev M Alexandria Park Community School
Braedon Malek M Moriah College
Joshua Pishoy Malek M Knox Grammar School
Chi Hon Johnson Man M Knox Grammar School
Clifton Man M Baulkham Hills High School
Kate Maneschi F Loreto Normanhurst
Joseph Mangos M Sydney Grammar School
Jack Manley M The Scots College
Chi Mao M Sydney Boys High School
Meryl Shubing Mao-Jiang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Justine Maroun F Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Bridget Clare Marshall F Hunter Valley Grammar School
Eugenia Madeline Martin F Loreto Kirribilli
Joshua James Martin M Canberra Grammar School
Philip Martin M Smiths Hill High School
Bianca Martinolli F Pymble Ladies' College
Matthew Masetto M De La Salle College, Revesby Heights
Georgina Masters F Ascham School
Aanika Matin F Sydney Girls High School
Ajay Matta M Girraween High School
Jordon Maxton M Reddam House
Natasha May F Sydney Girls High School
Isobel McCalman F Pymble Ladies' College
Hugh McClure M Smiths Hill High School
Lily Rose McCubbin F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Kyle McDonnell M Northern Beaches Secondary College Cromer Campus
Annabelle McEwen F Rosebank College
Demi Leigh McFarlane F Castle Hill High School
Gemma McGinness F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Georgia McGinness F Loreto Normanhurst
Dylan McGirr M St Ignatius' College
Alexandra McHarg F Pymble Ladies' College
Alexandra McInerney F Loreto Normanhurst
Laura Elise McInnes F Castle Hill High School
Cuan Clark McLeman M Castle Hill High School
Michael McLucas M St Aloysius' College
Caitlin Mary McMenamin F Barker College
Liana McMorrow F Brigidine College Randwick
Emily June Mead F Penrith High School
Stephen Melhuish M Canberra Grammar School
Jacqueline Meng F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Rahul Menon M Penrith High School
Isabella Merhi F Pymble Ladies' College
Lauren Merritt F Newcastle Grammar School
Adla Mhajer F Alpha Omega Senior College
Michael Micali M Freeman Catholic College
April Selena Michelutti F Penrith High School
Charlotte Claire Middleton F Killara High School
Celso Milne M Sydney Grammar School
Curtis Minasian M Baulkham Hills High School
Sarah Mitchell F St Luke's Grammar School
Max Hartley Moffat M North Sydney Boys High School
Alanah Charmaine Monger F Macarthur Anglican School
Sally Celeste Montgomery F Frensham School
Caitlin Moore F Tangara School for Girls
Rebecca Moore F St Catherine's School
Georgia Anna Morelli F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Eva Rae Moretti F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Isaac Morgan M Sydney Grammar School
Courtney Morris F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Niyaz Mostafa M Sydney Boys High School
Kayaneh Nouritsa Mouradian F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jack Constantine Mowbray M Cranbrook School
Vince Weian Mu M Baulkham Hills High School
Mustafa Abdul-Karim Muhana M Malek Fahd Islamic School
Jack Munns M Sydney Grammar School
Eugenia Munoz-Prieto F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Ben Munro M Rose Bay Secondary College
Bradley Murphy M Parramatta Marist High School
Keerthi Muvva F North Sydney Girls High School
Matthew William Myles M SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Anjali Amandia Nadaradjane F Cheltenham Girls High School
Amitesh Nagaratnam M Sydney Grammar School
Yuka Nagata F Roseville College
Kristen Shiva Naidu M North Sydney Boys High School
Joanna Nam F MLC School
Upeka Sathmini Nanayakkara F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Vidhi Nanda F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Archana Nandakumar F Baulkham Hills High School
Aashray Narula M Sydney Boys High School
Helaina Louise Narvaiza F Prairiewood High School
Emily Sarah Nash F Merewether High School
Krishan Nathan M Girraween High School
Dean Nathanson M Moriah College
Arwin Navaratnam M Sydney Grammar School
Hassan Naveed M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Mia Elizabeth Negline F St Paul's High School
Elizabeth Newton F Smiths Hill High School
Joshua Ng M The Scots College
Justin Ng M Girraween High School
Monica Ng F Hornsby Girls High School
Vivian Ka Pui Ng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Patrick Ka Hing Ngai M The King's School
Amanda Ngoc Lam Nguyen F Prairiewood High School
Anh-Tuan Nguyen M Sydney Technical High School
Beatrice An-Khoa Nguyen F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Benjamin Trong Tin Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
Kim Thien Nguyen F Prairiewood High School
Lindy Nguyen F Bonnyrigg High School
Martin Minh Nguyen M Sydney Boys High School
Monica Thu Nguyen F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Sarah Linh Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Tam-Minh Nguyen M North Sydney Boys High School
Vivien Anh Thu Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Vivien Thuy Nguyen F Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Ni M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joanne Niu F North Sydney Girls High School
Jesse Edwin Melrose Nixon M Sydney Boys High School
Toby Noon M Newcastle Grammar School
Emily Norton F Ascham School
Sean Novis M Moriah College
Natasha Novo F Santa Sabina College
Aidan Nussbaum M Moriah College
Chloe Renie O'Bryan F Finley High School
Aidan O'Callaghan M Covenant Christian School
Caitlin Anne O'Connell F Abbotsleigh
Olivia O'Connor F Pymble Ladies' College
Thomas Anthony O'Donnell M Caringbah High School
Sarah Louise O'Dowd F Castle Hill High School
Georgia O'Hare F Loreto Normanhurst
Madeleine Jane O'Hehir F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Ruby O'Kane F St Catherine's School
Daniel O'Malley M Sydney Grammar School
Simon O'Neill M St Joseph's College
Clare Aisling O'Rourke F Abbotsleigh
Keiran O'Sullivan M St John Paul College
Lani Oataway F Sutherland Shire Christian School
Liam Ogburn M St John Paul College
Gregory Ross Omelaenko M North Sydney Boys High School
Wei Li Ong M Baulkham Hills High School
Annette Onodi F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hayden Mun-Hong Ooi M North Sydney Boys High School
Daisy Ou F Hornsby Girls High School
Charlotte Owens F Ravenswood School for Girls
Sara Pacey F Pymble Ladies' College
Cynthia Paheerathan F Baulkham Hills High School
Ainsley Rose Pahljina F Queenwood School for Girls
Kieran Ganesh Pai M North Sydney Boys High School
Keerti Paida F Hornsby Girls High School
Isabella Pak F Ascham School
Dominic Lorenzo Palanca M Tempe High School
Adam Pam M Pennant Hills High School
Jade Pan F North Sydney Girls High School
Alessandra Aquilia Panizza F St Catherine's School
Tereza Papdi F Freeman Catholic College
Christian Pappas M St Aloysius' College
Prasanth Parasu M Sydney Technical High School
Jun Hyoung Park M Sydney Boys High School
Patrick Thomas Parrish M Chatswood High School
Maardavi Patel F Girraween High School
Maya Patel F Hornsby Girls High School
Rutul Patel M Girraween High School
Isabella May Patrick F Abbotsleigh
Brittanie Payne F Freeman Catholic College
Thomas Payne M Sydney Grammar School
Rebecca Pecovski F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Tiana Pelaia F Canterbury Girls High School
Kenny Dazhi Peng M North Sydney Boys High School
Xin Yun Peng F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lachlan Penninkilampi M Penrith High School
Meegodage Roshell Swindri Perera F St John's College, Dubbo
Jessica Perrone F St Ursula's College
Bridie Peters F Hornsby Girls High School
Naomi Ruth Peterson F Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus
Maree Petsoglou F Sydney Girls High School
Amy Pham F Sydney Girls High School
Huong Pham F Merewether High School
Kevin Pham M North Sydney Boys High School
Victor Pham M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Fiona Ngoc Phuong Phan F Sydney Girls High School
Matthew Loyala Philip M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Saroop Konnayil Philip M North Sydney Boys High School
Adley Twain Fount Phu M Sydney Technical High School
Dung Dang Khoa Phu M Tempe High School
Lachlan Pickering M St Philip's Christian College - Waratah
Thomas William Pickering M Warners Bay High School
Alessandro Piovano M Waverley College
Piyush Pius M Oakhill College Castle Hill
Emma Britanny Plew F Colo High School
Brigitte Marie Podrasky F Abbotsleigh
Daniel Lewis Poletto M The King's School
Jessica Claire Polley F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
James Pope M St Joseph's College
Xanthe Octavia Pope F Barker College
Anna Lauren Postema F Abbotsleigh
Sanjana Potnis F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Jessica Potter F Xavier Catholic College Ballina
Nicolette Maree Preketes-Tardiani F Crestwood High School
Thanuja Premkumar F Baulkham Hills High School
Isabella Priestley F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Illeana Prieto F Cerdon College
Sabine Pyne F Santa Sabina College
Tina Qi F North Sydney Girls High School
Steve Wei Qian M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Martina Yu-Chen Qin F Carlingford High School
Xiao Lu Qiu F Hornsby Girls High School
Yunke Qu M Girraween High School
Jeffrey Quach M Freeman Catholic College
Ethan Chee Keung Quan M Normanhurst Boys High School
Ligaya Quibuyen F Fort Street High School
Hannah Emily Quinn F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Adnan Rabbani M OTEN - Open Training and Education Network
Gabriella Raco F Good Samaritan Catholic College
Isabelle Anne Raffle F Killara High School
Ashvin Ragavan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Adib Rahman M Macquarie Fields High School
Rafa Rahman M Penrith High School
Kanika Raju F Girraween High School
Savindi Ramasundara F Sydney Girls High School
Esther Randles F Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Jasper Rasmussen M Conservatorium High School
Sudarshan Ravi M Baulkham Hills High School
Julia Grey Rawlinson F Kambala
Lewis Nicholas Callum Redner M North Sydney Boys High School
Caitlin Mary Anne Reid F Reddam House
Ruby Reid F Stella Maris College
Tiana Marion Reid F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Jessica Jia Ren F Chatswood High School
Eliza Murray Mackenzie Rennie F Abbotsleigh
Teresa Repice F Bethany College
Daniel Rice M Sydney Grammar School
Keita Lewis Richardson M Normanhurst Boys High School
Mala Rigby F Pymble Ladies' College
Andrew Riis M Northern Beaches Christian School
Ashlin Riordan F Sydney Girls High School
Jonathan Mark Rispler M Port Hacking High School
Anna Ritchie F St Luke's Grammar School
Mitchell Roberts M Lismore High School
Adam Patrick Robinson M St Ignatius' College
Luna Rodriguez Grieve F Ascham School
Clare Louise Annabelle Rogers F Abbotsleigh
Louise Rogers F Loreto Normanhurst
Victoria Rosenberg F Brigidine College Randwick
Annabelle Rosewarne F Pymble Ladies' College
Mevena Roshan F Sydney Girls High School
Joseph Rossi M Cranbrook School
Giacomo Harold Rotolo-Ross M Knox Grammar School
Joshua Round M Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus
Annabelle Dominique Roux F Castle Hill High School
Lachlan Donald Rowland-Wild M Marist College Kogarah
Arnav Roy M Girraween High School
Shumi Ruan F Sydney Girls High School
Tao George Ruan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Merle Runde F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Robert Rutledge M The Scots College
Frances Alexandra Ryan F Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Isabella Ryan F Brigidine College St Ives
Peter Christopher Ryan M Sydney Boys High School
Talita Sabel F Moriah College
Gabrielle Sachinwalla F Abbotsleigh
Gideon Sacks M Masada College
Damon Gyan Singh Sahota M Killara High School
Marc Kyrolos Said M Marist College Kogarah
Adam Saker M Fort Street High School
Marissa Sakiris F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Mariana Sakr F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Nejra Salihbegovic F Sydney Girls High School
Aden Samimi-Duncan M Smiths Hill High School
Noah Samir M International Grammar School
Sebastian Jose Santana M Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Gabriele Santoro M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Kevinly Santoso M Castle Hill High School
Brandon Loiss Saputra M Sydney Technical High School
Henry Sasse M Sydney Grammar School
Hamshini Sathiyamoorthy F Strathfield Girls High School
Planning Saw M Epping Boys High School
Aruneshwaran Sayanthan M Girraween High School
Katelin Schelks F Smiths Hill High School
Daniel Juergen Schmoll M Fort Street High School
Daniel David Schofield M Knox Grammar School
Nicole Schwartz F Moriah College
Sebastian Schwartz M Sydney Grammar School
Henri Scott M Reddam House
Lucy Sefton F Ravenswood School for Girls
Chloe Segal F Masada College
Nathaniel Gregory Seil M Baulkham Hills High School
Nethushan Sekaran M Normanhurst Boys High School
Max Eric Sekula M Normanhurst Boys High School
Caitlin Rebecca Semsarian F St George Girls High School
Josiah Seto M Richard Johnson Anglican School
Devansh Shah M Penrith High School
Kavisha Shah F Ryde Secondary College
Nathan Shapiro M Sydney Grammar School
Atul Sharma M Sydney Grammar School
Evangeline Sharman F Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Alexander Robert Sharp M Caringbah High School
Daphne Shen F North Sydney Girls High School
Fiona Shen F North Sydney Girls High School
Ji Sheng F Sydney Girls High School
Alexandra Sheppard F Pymble Ladies' College
Elizabeth Louise Sheridan F Loreto Kirribilli
Patrick Shi M Baulkham Hills High School
Raymond Hu Shi M North Sydney Boys High School
Tamar Shifroni F Moriah College
Cecilia Hae Seung Shim F Baulkham Hills High School
Claudia Shnier F Moriah College
Annie Shu F Fort Street High School
Wai (Joanna) Ling Shuen F Ryde Secondary College
Gio Siasat M Baulkham Hills High School
Vicki Sideris F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Justin Sik-Kwok-Wong M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Megan Bianca Simon F Killara High School
Gaurav Singal M North Sydney Boys High School
Arashdeep Kaur Singh F Nagle College
Pragya Singhal F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Henry Wang-Ho Sit M Barker College
Pok Him Siu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Victor Siu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Jason Peter Sivieng M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Christopher James Skellern M Knox Grammar School
Elizabeth Slack F Roseville College
Jay Owen Small M Merewether High School
Brandon William Smith M St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens
Rosie Smith F St Vincent's College
Ruby Smith F Moriah College
Samuel Craig Smith M St Ignatius' College
Alex So M Sydney Boys High School
Alick Song M The King's School
Patrick Yun Hai Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Yang Song M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Kiran Soni M Gosford High School
Jane Emma Spencer F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Milena Spoa F Concord High School
Johanna Ellen Spratt F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Abirami Srikumar F Penrith High School
Jamie Anthony Stammers M Winmalee High School
Ellington Bo Steanes M Chatswood High School
Larissa Steele F North Sydney Girls High School
Joshua Keith Harvey Stevens M St Ignatius' College
Isabella Stevenson F Loreto Normanhurst
Joshua David Stevenson M The Armidale School
Jennifer Anne Stoddart F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Elyse Michelle Strahan F Elizabeth Macarthur High School
Paul Strasser M Moriah College
Mia Rose Sturt F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
John Su M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Michelle Su F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Ariane Yasmin Suhood F Willoughby Girls High School
Charles Sullivan M Sydney Grammar School
Catherine Sun F Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls
Jessica Sun F North Sydney Girls High School
Raymond Sun M Sydney Technical High School
Shelley Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Si Louise Sun F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sellamma Sundaramoorthy F Girraween High School
Rachael Sung F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Raunak Sura M Sydney Boys High School
Harsha Suresh F Penrith High School
Neyavan Suthaharan M Baulkham Hills High School
Olivia Kate Sutherland F Queenwood School for Girls
Codey Swadling M Kinross Wolaroi School
Anowara Jessica Syed F Caringbah High School
Cheryl Szypura Tobler F Reddam House
Georgette Tabor F Pittwater House Schools
Anthony Taing M Sydney Boys High School
William Talbot M Sydney Grammar School
Stanton Sui Yin Tam M Cherrybrook Technology High School
Jenny Tan F Sydney Girls High School
Jessica Tan F North Sydney Girls High School
Leo Eu-hao Tan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Natalie Tan F Australian Christian College: Marsden Park
Sarah Qianqi Tan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Liz Tang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Su Sum Tang F Tara Anglican School for Girls
Dunja Tatic F Castle Hill High School
Colin Stuart Taylor M Concord High School
Elena Taylor F Gosford High School
Natasha Zi Hui Tein F Abbotsleigh
Madeleine Ten Hoedt F Cronulla High School
Ella Tessarolo F Marian Catholic College
Alexander Thai M Canley Vale High School
Praveen Thamilarasan M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Joshua Then M Smiths Hill High School
Stacey Theocharous F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Theoni Thimakis F St Spyridon College
Bruce Murray Thompson M Barker College
Georgina Meredith Thompson F Loreto Kirribilli
Madison Thompson F St Columba's Catholic College
Liam Thorne M St Aloysius' College
Caitlin Thurn F Newcastle Grammar School
Ginna Tieu F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Rosemary Catherine Timmins F Mercy Catholic College
Natasha Valentina Tioukavkin F St Marys Senior High School
Darlene Tjahjadi F Brigidine College Randwick
Lilian Tong F Girraween High School
Lin Tong F Chatswood High School
Maggie Tong F Sydney Girls High School
Minnie Tong F Girraween High School
Julia Toomey F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Kathy Touma F All Saints Catholic Senior College
Louie Touma M Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Isabelle Traini F Loreto Normanhurst
Anna Tran F Cerdon College
Bosco Tran M Sydney Boys High School
Conny Tran F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Elisa Tran F North Sydney Girls High School
Jonathan Tran M Cecil Hills High School
Matthew Tran M Sydney Technical High School
Melissa Tran F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Tommy Tran M East Hills Boys High School
Vincent Hanh Nhan Tran M Tempe High School
Jacinta Trang F Meriden School
Lydia Frances Treleaven F Queenwood School for Girls
Raynardi Trisno M Sydney Technical High School
Jessica Truong F Fort Street High School
Thuc Quynh Truong F Strathfield Girls High School
Jessie Tsui F Sydney Girls High School
Samantha Tsui F Pymble Ladies' College
Yuen Hung Tsui F North Sydney Girls High School
Lara Tufegdzic F Queenwood School for Girls
Krisha Cheyene Umali F Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Benjamin Jun Kiat Ung M Baulkham Hills High School
Tharsini Urutherakumar F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Sylvie Johanna Van Dijk F Queenwood School for Girls
Paul van Leeuwen M Pacific Hills Christian School
Emma Van Veen F The Hills Grammar School
Carly Vanden Dool F Muirfield High School
Anuraag Varanasi M Caringbah High School
Kajaani Varatharajah F Girraween High School
Joshua Vardanega M St Columba Anglican School
Chloe Vardy F Loreto Normanhurst
Tushar Vashisht M Baulkham Hills High School
Saurav Vayalambron M Baulkham Hills High School
Vishnu Pavan Vennalaganti M Killara High School
Kavija Vigneswaran F Strathfield Girls High School
Paige Louise Vink F Killara High School
Keshni Visvaa F Sydney Girls High School
Callum Beau James Vittali-Smith M Caringbah High School
Andrew Vo M Tempe High School
Julian Dan Huy Vo M Sydney Boys High School
Roanna Louise Vohralik F Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
Matthew Vong M Sydney Technical High School
Lisa-Marie Wakim F Santa Sabina College
Brielle Corinne Wallington F Willoughby Girls High School
Ingrid Wan F Sydney Girls High School
Lilian Wan F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Brooke Wanford F Kambala
Andy Wang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Annie Wang F Meriden School
Ashley Wang M North Sydney Boys High School
Baily Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Hao Dong Barry Wang M Baulkham Hills High School
Helen Yijia Wang F Pymble Ladies' College
Jenny Wang F Meriden School
Jessica Wang F Sydney Girls High School
Karen Jia Lin Wang F Baulkham Hills High School
Kevin Wang M Australian International School Singapore
Sally Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Siyu Christina Wang F North Sydney Girls High School
Winnie Wang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xinge Sindy Wang F Sydney Girls High School
Rebecca Emily Ward F Merewether High School
James Henry Warner M North Sydney Boys High School
Jack Warr M Gosford High School
Brendan Watkins M St Augustine's College Sydney
Alexander Watson M Girraween High School
Oliver Watson M Sydney Grammar School
Emma Webster F Ravenswood School for Girls
Nethmi Anuradha Weerasinghe F Baulkham Hills High School
Yujing Wei F North Sydney Girls High School
Patrick Oliver Wells M Merewether High School
Simon Weng M The Scots College
Luke Barber Norton Wetmore M Knox Grammar School
Connor Wherrett M St Mary's Cathedral College
Jarleth Warwick White M Knox Grammar School
Julia White F Pymble Ladies' College
Vanessa Rose White F Abbotsleigh
Jessica Wickramasuriya F Pymble Ladies' College
Hasith Chandila Wijesekera M Penrith High School
Mahalia Grace Wilcox F Killara High School
Mia Suzanne Wilcox F Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
Maira Wilkie F International Grammar School
Aoife Wilkinson F Carlingford High School
Caitlin Ann Williams F Barker College
Jacqueline Grace Willing F Kotara High School
Kurt Wilschefski M St Joseph's College
Charlotte Wilson F Reddam House
Eliza Florence Willett Wilson F Willoughby Girls High School
Geordie Stuart Wilson M Barker College
James Wilson M Sydney Grammar School
Siri Amelia Wingrove F SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Samuel Wolfe M Sydney Grammar School
Betty Wong F Hornsby Girls High School
Charlton Chetwin Wong M Sydney Technical High School
Chun Fung Wong M Fort Street High School
Grace Wong F Ravenswood School for Girls
Jacinta Wong F Sydney Girls High School
Janette Wong F Sydney Girls High School
Ki On Alex Wong M Sydney Boys High School
Lianne Wong F Sydney Girls High School
Mandy Wong F St George Girls High School
Rachel Wong F Meriden School
Susanna Wong F North Sydney Girls High School
Bianca Wood F Gosford High School
Sophie Woodbury F Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
Daniel Woolnough M Wollemi College
Erin Woolnough F Mount St Benedict College
Antonia Workman F Ascham School
Edward Da Xie Wu M Sydney Boys High School
Euginia Wu F Sydney Girls High School
Jeff Wu M Fort Street High School
Jonathan Wu M Sydney Boys High School
Michael Chenyang Wu M Baulkham Hills High School
Michelle Jia Yi Wu F St George Girls High School
Raymond Wu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Steffi Wu F Meriden School
Stephanie Wu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Tina Wu F Pymble Ladies' College
Tony Zhepeng Wu M North Sydney Boys High School
Alexander Wylie M Cronulla High School
Jerry Xiao M North Sydney Boys High School
Rebecca Xiao F North Sydney Girls High School
Karyn Xie F Roseville College
Katherine Xie F Hornsby Girls High School
Vanessa Xie F Cherrybrook Technology High School
Wei Ke Xie F North Sydney Girls High School
Cathy Xu F St George Girls High School
Charmaine Xu F North Sydney Girls High School
Dan Xu M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Victoria Xu F MLC School
William Shan Xu M North Sydney Boys High School
Yuanze Xu F Hornsby Girls High School
Diana Xue F Fort Street High School
Stanley Hua Xue M North Sydney Boys High School
Matthew Zian Yan M Sydney Technical High School
Anthony Yang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Buqing Yang M Cranbrook School
James Yang M Sydney Grammar School
Jenny Jiazhen Yang F Baulkham Hills High School
Lin Yang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Lin Yalinna Yang F Hornsby Girls High School
Wendy Yang F North Sydney Girls High School
Daniel Yao M Sydney Grammar School
Martin Yao M Sydney Grammar School
Kylie Yau F Sylvania High School
Louise Yau F Girraween High School
Sze Wing Serine Yau F North Sydney Girls High School
William Ye M North Sydney Boys High School
Ziling Ye M Australian International School Singapore
Andrew Yeung M Epping Boys High School
Sang Yeop Yim M North Sydney Boys High School
Allan Yip M Girraween High School
Elaine Yat-Shuin Yip F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nathan Terry Yoo M The King's School
Rand Husam Younes F Liverpool Girls High School
Joe Young M Fort Street High School
Sarah Marie Young F St Patrick's Marist College
Aolei Yu M Caringbah High School
Jerry Yu M The Scots College
Kevin Yu M Arden Anglican School
Paul Yu M Sydney Boys High School
Qi Nancy Yu F North Sydney Girls High School
Shichan Yu F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Xiaoqi Caroline Yu F Abbotsleigh
Sida Yuan M Carlingford High School
Janice Choi Tung Yung F Hornsby Girls High School
Brandon Zeng M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Anne Zhang F Baulkham Hills High School
Audrey Zhang F Fort Street High School
Bowen Zhang M St Ignatius' College
Bright Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Christina Zhang F Caringbah High School
Helen Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Jason Jingsong Zhang M The King's School
Jessie Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Karen Zhang F Pymble Ladies' College
Karen Zhang F Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney
Luke Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Megan Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Molly Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Nellie Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Otto Chong Zhang M North Sydney Boys High School
Wendy Zhang F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xinyuan Zhang F Sydney Girls High School
Zane Zhang M James Ruse Agricultural High School
Bovey Zhao M The Scots College
Lu Xue Lucy Zhao F North Sydney Girls High School
Ziqing Zhao F Abbotsleigh
Alec Zhao-Culpan M Girraween High School
Aoran (Alan) Zheng M Chatswood High School
Cherry Zheng F Sydney Girls High School
Jonathan Minghua Zheng M North Sydney Boys High School
Xiaofan Satoria Zheng F Sydney Girls High School
Alison Zhou F Sydney Girls High School
Andrew Zhou M Knox Grammar School
Calvin Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
David Zhou M Sydney Boys High School
Jessica Jie Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
Ling Yi Zhou F North Sydney Girls High School
Bernice Jun Yue Zhu F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Cherita Zhu F Hornsby Girls High School
Joseph Zhuo Dao Zhuang M Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Tally Zhuo F James Ruse Agricultural High School
Xin Yi (Annie) Zou F North Sydney Girls High School
Eleanor Catherine Zurowski F Loreto Kirribilli
Joshua Zwi M Emanuel School
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size