Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Masri, Shadi to Matthews, Sarah
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Masri, Shadi | Trinity Grammar School | 15210, 15240, 15250, 15360 |
Massey, Emily Rose | Oxley High School | 15060 |
Massey, Jennifer Rose | Carlingford High School | 15290 |
Massoud, Vivian | Freeman Catholic College | 15670 |
Masters, Christopher | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15900, 15910 |
Masterton, Daniel Stuart | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15240, 15270 |
Mastroianni, Frank | St Aloysius College | 15140, 15160, 15380 |
Masuda, Lynn Rin | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140, 15180, 15240, 15300, 15310, 15400 |
Matabang, Zelda | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15340 |
Mataoa, Kalei Poehere | Glenwood High School | 15690 |
Matarage, Manuri | St Marys Senior High School | 15350 |
Mateer, Patrick John | Cardiff High School | 15290, 15340 |
Mateka, Ashley | Oxley High School | 26599 |
Mateski, Deanne | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15040 |
Mathason, Elliot Russell | Mosman High School | 15290 |
Mather, Thomas | Chevalier College Bowral | 15030, 15140, 15250 |
Mathers, Bridgette | Wagga Wagga High School | 15230 |
Matheson, Natalie | Wenona School | 15020, 15040, 15140, 15190 |
Mathew, Adrianne | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15370 |
Mathew, Phillip | Carlingford High School | 15040 |
Mathews, Adam | Inaburra School | 15230 |
Mathews, Rebecca Jayne | Pymble Ladies' College | 15040, 15140, 26599 |
Mathews, Samuel | MacKillop Senior College | 15200 |
Mathias, Bradley Rees Mark | Blaxland High School | 15200, 15230 |
Mathias, Jeremy Arthur James | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Mathias, Sasha Maree | Baulkham Hills High School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15320 |
Mathur, Dhwani | Xavier College | 15370 |
Matos, Aaron | Holy Spirit College | 15230 |
Matosin, Michael | Marian Catholic College | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15230, 15320, 15370 |
Matotek, Daniel | Kellyville High School | 15230 |
Matouk, Nicole | Conservatorium High School | 15300, 15310 |
Matsos, John-Alexander | Fort Street High School | 15170 |
Matsumoto, Nina | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240 |
Matsumura, Shota | Conservatorium High School | 15300, 15310 |
Matta, Anusha | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140 |
Matta, Monika | Kambala | 15210, 15310 |
Matter, Fathia | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15030, 15140, 15240 |
Matthews, Harold Sydney | Trinity Grammar School | 15020, 15240, 15550 |
Matthews, Lily Koh Eun Ah | Riverside Girls High School | 15670 |
Matthews, Peter Cosmo | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15340 |
Matthews, Renee Alana | Penrith Anglican College | 15180, 15220 |
Matthews, Rhea | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15220, 15280, 15830 |
Matthews, Sarah | Bishop Druitt College | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15270 |