1. Home
  2. HSC
  3. HSC statistics
  4. Top Achievers in Course Lists
  5. Top Achievers in Course – 2003 HSC
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Click here to download this data as a csv file

The Top Achievers in a Course List includes the names and teaching schools of those students in each course who achieve Band 6 or Band E4, as appropriate, and are placed in the top group (see following table) ranked firstly by their HSC mark and second by the average (to one decimal place) of the examination mark (to one decimal place) and the moderated assessment (to one decimal place) awarded for the course.

Course candidatureMaximum number of students
reported plus ties
Greater than 10 00020
Between 1000 and 10 00010
Less than 10005

The students are listed in order within the course.

Course
Number
Course Long Name First name/s Family name Place School Name
15000 Aboriginal Studies Heidi Ruth Alchin 1 Dubbo School of Distance Education
15000 Aboriginal Studies Fiona Narelle Webb 1 Coffs Harbour Senior College
15000 Aboriginal Studies Jenna Beth Puglisi 3 Kiama High School
15000 Aboriginal Studies Danielle Louise Watson 4 Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus
15000 Aboriginal Studies Skye McDonald 5 Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre
16150 Accounting Xiao Jing Karen Hu 1 Sydney Institute of Technology - Petersham
16150 Accounting Sofia Dubinsky 2 Sydney Institute of Technology - Randwick
16150 Accounting Florence Sok Fong Kun 2 Sydney Institute of Technology - Randwick
16150 Accounting Shao Qiong Elsa Li 2 Sydney Institute of Technology - Petersham
16150 Accounting Gemma Valerie Wong 2 Sydney Institute of Technology - Randwick
16150 Accounting Grant Wynn Young 2 St George College of TAFE
15010 Agriculture Jenny Liu 1 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Hui-Yong Tan 2 Pymble Ladies' College
15010 Agriculture Zhe Xu 3 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Jacqueline Parsons 4 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15010 Agriculture Catherine Wai Ying Tang 5 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Simon Ho 6 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Alpha Chi-Ki Au 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Phylannie Cheung 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15010 Agriculture Charlotte May Brougham 9 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15010 Agriculture Kione Johnson 9 Gosford High School
15010 Agriculture James Robert Krycer 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15020 Ancient History Adrian Robert Bazbauers 1 Elderslie High School
15020 Ancient History Anna Rachael Lebovic 2 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15020 Ancient History Kamille Araya 3 Cerdon College
15020 Ancient History Shannon Lee Edmed 3 Kyogle High School
15020 Ancient History Ella Kucharova 3 International Grammar School
15020 Ancient History David Marcus 3 St Mary's Cathedral College
15020 Ancient History Alan Peter McGuinness 3 Normanhurst Boys High School
15020 Ancient History Michael Romei 3 The Jannali High School
15020 Ancient History Alexandra Salib 9 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15020 Ancient History Chung Yee Joyce Fong 10 Sydney Girls High School
15020 Ancient History Rachel Hui Min Wong 10 Baulkham Hills High School
15510 Arabic Continuers Bandi Mouawad 1 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15510 Arabic Continuers Taghreed Almajzoub 2 Sule College (Prestons Campus)
15510 Arabic Continuers Viviane Mouait 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15510 Arabic Continuers Eliane Ghattas 4 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15510 Arabic Continuers Pascale Takchi 5 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Bandi Mouawad 1 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Taghreed Almajzoub 2 Sule College (Prestons Campus)
15520 Arabic Extension Viviane Mouait 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15520 Arabic Extension Pascale Takchi 4 Our Lady of Lebanon College
15520 Arabic Extension Monita Nehme 5 Bankstown Senior College
15530 Armenian Continuers Talar Assarian 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15530 Armenian Continuers Vache Hagop Kahramanian 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15030 Biology Sarah Anne Greenwood 1 Abbotsleigh
15030 Biology Andrew Emanuel 2 St Aloysius College
15030 Biology Vincent Kwan Chun Mok 3 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Kate Nina Halliley Sullivan 4 Abbotsleigh
15030 Biology Eleanor Elizabeth Wood 5 North Sydney Girls High School
15030 Biology Simon Mark Bone 6 St Francis Xavier's College
15030 Biology Jordana Glanz 6 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15030 Biology Ne Ni Li 6 Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta
15030 Biology Muhummed Shah Idil 6 Malek Fahd Islamic School
15030 Biology Alexandra Sarah Worrad 6 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus
15030 Biology Wenlin Cecilia Chi 11 Baulkham Hills High School
15030 Biology Niki Springett 11 Roseville College
15030 Biology Sweta Maira 13 Baulkham Hills High School
15030 Biology Lauren Monaghan 14 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15030 Biology Natalie Maree Sancandi 14 St Ursula's College
15030 Biology Sara Dix 16 Roseville College
15030 Biology Laura Fong 17 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Lysandra Katelaris 17 Abbotsleigh
15030 Biology Elyn Kow 17 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15030 Biology Nicola Alexis Cronin 20 Murray High School
15030 Biology Connor Michael Devlin 20 St Edward's Christian Brothers College
15030 Biology Wendy Ho 20 Fort Street High School Petersham
15030 Biology Peter Johnson 20 Sydney Grammar School
15030 Biology Deanna Janese McIlveen 20 Port Macquarie High School
15030 Biology Erin Rose Shanahan 20 Caringbah High School
16745 Business Services Examination Kate Melinda Reggers 1 Callaghan College, Jesmond Campus
15040 Business Studies Ailish Bernadette Cotter 1 Pymble Ladies' College
15040 Business Studies Owen John Charles Maher 1 St Francis Xavier's College
15040 Business Studies John David Wylie 1 Canberra Grammar School
15040 Business Studies Daniel Barbar 4 Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
15040 Business Studies Timothy Gordon Petty 5 Trinity Grammar School
15040 Business Studies Mary Kar-Yan Poon 6 Abbotsleigh
15040 Business Studies Helen Doukas 7 Ravenswood School for Girls
15040 Business Studies James Ryan Thomas Ebert 8 St Ives High School
15040 Business Studies Kione Johnson 8 Gosford High School
15040 Business Studies Tsae-Chih Liew 8 Bossley Park High School
15040 Business Studies Anasuya Ramesh 8 Meriden School
15040 Business Studies Adrian Zhe Yuan Tan 8 Baulkham Hills High School
15040 Business Studies Helen Kwong 13 St Catherine's School
15040 Business Studies Emma Jane Lombardi 14 Caringbah High School
15040 Business Studies Nicole Lesley Eastaway 15 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15040 Business Studies Amanda Phillips 15 Caringbah High School
15040 Business Studies Christopher Jay Brycki 17 North Sydney Boys High School
15040 Business Studies Scott Douglas Day 18 Caringbah High School
15040 Business Studies Jasmine Ann Efstratiou 18 Caringbah High School
15040 Business Studies Amanda Belz 20 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15040 Business Studies Luke Cohen 20 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15040 Business Studies Lauren Kate Graham 20 Colo High School
15050 Chemistry Vincent Kwan Chun Mok 1 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Jemima Juanita Holmes 2 Lismore High School
15050 Chemistry Tristan Stewart E Hardy 3 Baulkham Hills High School
15050 Chemistry Rebecca May Hennessy 3 Gorokan High School
15050 Chemistry Terence Khoo 3 Ashfield Boys High School
15050 Chemistry Jason Chung 6 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Gilbert Siu-Chung Tsang 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Yewon Chung 8 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Janine Jia-Ying Lee 8 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15050 Chemistry Sonali Rukshana Gnanenthiran 10 Sydney Girls High School
15050 Chemistry Jason Wenhu Lim 10 Baulkham Hills High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Cicong Chen 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Birrong Boys High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Xin Yan Zhang 2 Taylors College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Jia Ying Zhou 3 Taylors College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Xuan Charlene Lin 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Ying Tang 3 Beverly Hills Girls High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Ziwen Liu 6 Sydney Boys High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Qi Wang 6 Randwick Girls High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Vincent Jun Qi Xu 8 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Qi Zhuang 9 Beverly Hills Girls High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Chuan Wei Hu 10 Taylors College
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Jia Wang 10 Randwick Girls High School
15560 Chinese Background Speakers Yanan Wang 10 Coverdale Christian School
15540 Chinese Beginners Christopher Wong 1 Outside Tutor
15540 Chinese Beginners Eric Kim 2 Kingsgrove North High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Janice Hiu Yan Lo 1 Sydney Girls High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Minbo Wang 1 Outside Tutor
15550 Chinese Continuers Zhiyoong Yong 3 Sydney Girls High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Tian Ran Bai 4 Sydney Girls High School
15550 Chinese Continuers Lawrenza Lee 5 SCECGS Redlands
15570 Chinese Extension Stephanie Pow 1 Outside Tutor
15570 Chinese Extension Zhiyoong Yong 2 Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Lily Jiang 3 Sydney Girls High School
15570 Chinese Extension Brian Yu-Yan Cheng 4 St Ignatius' College
15570 Chinese Extension Patrick Pakting Ho 4 St Ignatius' College
15580 Classical Greek Continuers David Stuart William Allen 1 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Tony Yeh 2 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Daniel Danilatos 3 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Gregory Vetsikas 4 Sydney Grammar School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Lam Hoang Nguyen 5 Sydney Boys High School
15580 Classical Greek Continuers Elizabeth Sofatzis 5 All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension David Stuart William Allen 1 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Daniel Danilatos 2 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Tony Yeh 2 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Gregory Vetsikas 4 Sydney Grammar School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Michael Vincent Caristo 5 North Sydney Boys High School
15590 Classical Greek Extension Andrew Ian McLeod 5 North Sydney Boys High School
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Miriam Gutnick 1 Kesser Torah College (Dover Heights Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Joseph Dinnen 2 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Moshe Chai Barukh 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Shlomo Menashe Blasenstein 4 Yeshiva College (Bondi Campus)
15600 Classical Hebrew Continuers Joel Barrett 5 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Miriam Gutnick 1 Kesser Torah College (Dover Heights Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Shlomo Menashe Blasenstein 2 Yeshiva College (Bondi Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Adam Samuel 3 Rose Bay Secondary College
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Joseph Dinnen 4 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15610 Classical Hebrew Extension Chemda Klein 4 Kesser Torah College (Dover Heights Campus)
15060 Community and Family Studies Wendy Jane Cosier 1 Cheltenham Girls' High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Ashley Jae Hamilton 2 Heathcote High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Samantha Harvey 2 MLC Burwood
15060 Community and Family Studies Jane Elizabeth Kirsopp 2 Warners Bay High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Kaitlin Elizabeth O'Keefe 2 St Leo's Catholic College
15060 Community and Family Studies Laura Anne Sandilands 2 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Lauren Kate Thoroughgood 2 Merewether High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Bree Margaret Bennett 8 St Patrick's College
15060 Community and Family Studies Susannah Louise Bolton 9 St Clare's High School
15060 Community and Family Studies Rosslyn Irene O'Connor 9 St Francis Xavier's College
15060 Community and Family Studies Erin Porter 9 Penrith High School
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Christopher Eric Croke 1 Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course James McLeod 2 Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Samuel James Lawrence McSkimming 2 Charles Sturt University
25010 Comparative Literature - Distinction Course Catherine Wai Ying Tang 4 Charles Sturt University
16305 Construction Examination Dane Traeger 1 Gulgong High School
16305 Construction Examination Joseph Peter McPherson 2 St Edward's Christian Brothers College
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Abhijit Pal 1 Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Brendan James Ratter 2 Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Siobhan O'Sullivan 3 Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Samuel Thomas Marriott Thorp 4 Charles Sturt University
25020 Cosmology - Distinction Course Karan Singh Vinaik 4 Charles Sturt University
15620 Croatian Continuers Boris Kresic 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15620 Croatian Continuers Vedrana Copic 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15620 Croatian Continuers Ivana Kihas 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
15620 Croatian Continuers Emina Beganovic 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
15620 Croatian Continuers Domagoj Saric 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
15630 Czech Continuers Thomas Lukas Cepe 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15070 Dance Melissa Renay James 1 Nowra High School
15070 Dance Emma Kate Hawthorne 2 Nowra High School
15070 Dance Hollie Susanne McKay 3 The McDonald College
15070 Dance Margot Gabrielle Macdonald 4 Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15070 Dance Laura New 4 Outside Tutor
15080 Design and Technology Alina Mc Connochie 1 St Mary Star of The Sea College
15080 Design and Technology Hoi Wing Ling 2 North Sydney Girls High School
15080 Design and Technology Melinda Anne Brown 3 Loreto Normanhurst
15080 Design and Technology Ryan John Fenning 3 Bulahdelah Central School
15080 Design and Technology James Richard Frost 3 St Leo's Catholic College
15080 Design and Technology Katie Lorraine Sevil 3 Canowindra High School
15080 Design and Technology Alison Maree Wenham 3 Inaburra School
15080 Design and Technology Kate Flood 8 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15080 Design and Technology Lorena Rina Ghignone 8 All Saints Catholic Senior College
15080 Design and Technology Niki Springett 8 Roseville College
15080 Design and Technology Julia Mary Starte 8 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15090 Drama Emma Ciufo 1 Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
15090 Drama Maeve Anna Murphy Dermody 2 Mosman High School
15090 Drama Charlotte Elizabeth North 2 Kambala
15090 Drama Alix Mallory Baumgartner 4 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15090 Drama Heather Lynsey Boronia Champion 5 Bishop Druitt College
15090 Drama Emma Elise Partridge 5 Mosman High School
15090 Drama Alice Jane Foulcher 7 Bishop Druitt College
15090 Drama Kelly Hamilton 8 Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
15090 Drama Michael Charles Thompson 9 Alstonville High School
15090 Drama Giselle Albertine Stanborough 10 Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Eugenie Claire Batterby 1 Pymble Ladies' College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Isobel Margaret MacAulay 2 Killara High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Mark Stephen Hammond 3 Smith's Hill High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Simon Fisher 4 Sydney Grammar School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Karen Elizabeth Smith 4 Girraween High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Jade Clarke 6 Roseville College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Lonia Mitchell 6 Monaro High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Philip John Tiefel 8 Orange High School
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Amanda Kate Hale 9 Pymble Ladies' College
15100 Earth and Environmental Science Calise Simone Lampert 10 Pymble Ladies' College
15110 Economics Andrea Ka Hang Ho 1 Merewether High School
15110 Economics Stephanie Sim 1 St Catherine's School
15110 Economics Albert Bielinko 3 Sydney Boys High School
15110 Economics Adam Symonds 3 Barker College
15110 Economics Parth Shah 5 Baulkham Hills High School
15110 Economics Simone Sze Man Cheung 6 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15110 Economics Jacqueline Parsons 6 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
15110 Economics Isuru Gimhani Kumari Ratnayake 6 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15110 Economics Joanne Chan 9 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15110 Economics Audrea Khong 9 St Catherine's School
15120 Engineering Studies Sahan Eranga Dasanayaka 1 Sydney Boys High School
15120 Engineering Studies Daniel George Malone 2 Caringbah High School
15120 Engineering Studies David James Stevens 3 St Clare's High School
15120 Engineering Studies Benjamin David Finch Beasley 4 Bowral High School
15120 Engineering Studies Andrew William Vonthethoff 5 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15120 Engineering Studies Wilson Chong 6 Sydney Boys High School
15120 Engineering Studies Darren Karl McDonald 7 Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre
15120 Engineering Studies Richard John Morandini 7 St Patrick's College
15120 Engineering Studies Liam Daniel Hayes 9 North Sydney Boys High School
15120 Engineering Studies James Chi-Lok Pang 9 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15140 English (Advanced) Amy Frances Knox 1 Colo High School
15140 English (Advanced) Diana Louis Shahinyan 2 Riverside Girls High School
15140 English (Advanced) Luisa Elena De Liseo 3 The Illawarra Grammar School
15140 English (Advanced) Naomi Oreb 3 Loreto Normanhurst
15140 English (Advanced) Stuart Cottle 5 Sydney Grammar School
15140 English (Advanced) Stephanie Sim 6 St Catherine's School
15140 English (Advanced) Tristan Stewart E Hardy 7 Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Hollie Susanne McKay 8 The McDonald College
15140 English (Advanced) Renee Louise Attard 9 Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Shanthi Widana-Pathirana 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Adele Marie Dumont 11 Penrith High School
15140 English (Advanced) Surya McEwen 12 Mullumbimby High School
15140 English (Advanced) Josephine Paparo 12 Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15140 English (Advanced) Jim Yang 12 Sydney Boys High School
15140 English (Advanced) Steven Yang Zhang 12 St Stanislaus' College
15140 English (Advanced) Tom Alexander Geue 16 North Sydney Boys High School
15140 English (Advanced) Mee-Eun Lee 16 Baulkham Hills High School
15140 English (Advanced) Daniel Selikowitz 16 Sydney Grammar School
15140 English (Advanced) Simone Louise King 19 All Saints College (St Mary's Campus)
15140 English (Advanced) Monique Wei Meng Li 19 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15140 English (Advanced) Zayra Millan 19 Penrith High School
15130 English (Standard) Lorena Rina Ghignone 1 All Saints Catholic Senior College
15150 English as a Second Language Jing Jenny Zhang 1 Riverside Girls High School
15150 English as a Second Language Yi Vee Chew 2 Taylors College
15150 English as a Second Language Hui Yin Lim 3 INTI International College Penang
15150 English as a Second Language Karla Dewi Subrata 4 St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
15150 English as a Second Language Martin Zi Cai Feng 5 Homebush Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Kevin Cheng 6 Homebush Boys High School
15150 English as a Second Language Wendy Fredlina Hartanti 7 St Scholastica's College Glebe Point
15150 English as a Second Language Seyed Sepehr Lajevardi 8 Killara High School
15150 English as a Second Language Xin Yan Zhang 9 Taylors College
15150 English as a Second Language Yuan Hu 10 PLC Armidale
15160 English Extension 1 Maja Doma 1 Maclean High School
15160 English Extension 1 Freya Brennan 2 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15160 English Extension 1 Tristan Stewart E Hardy 2 Baulkham Hills High School
15160 English Extension 1 Stephanie Sim 2 St Catherine's School
15160 English Extension 1 Alix Mallory Baumgartner 5 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15160 English Extension 1 Karl Stephen Eccleston 5 Pittwater House Grammar School
15160 English Extension 1 Hollie Susanne McKay 5 The McDonald College
15160 English Extension 1 Simon Mulvey 5 St Aloysius College
15160 English Extension 1 Tamara Phillips 5 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15160 English Extension 1 Jennifer Wu 5 Turramurra High School
15170 English Extension 2 Allison Blamey 1 Pacific Hills Christian School
15170 English Extension 2 Karl Stephen Eccleston 1 Pittwater House Grammar School
15170 English Extension 2 Alice Jane Foulcher 1 Bishop Druitt College
15170 English Extension 2 Tara Harrison 1 Tara Anglican School for Girls
15170 English Extension 2 Abigail Joven 1 Christian Community High School
15170 English Extension 2 Jeanavive Gordon McGregor 1 Riverside Girls High School
15170 English Extension 2 Zayra Millan 1 Penrith High School
15170 English Extension 2 Evelyn Quach 1 MLC Burwood
15170 English Extension 2 Sam Twyford-Moore 1 Gorokan High School
15170 English Extension 2 Sophie Mae Williams 1 Sydney Girls High School
15660 Filipino Continuers Christian Allan Vargas 1 Christ Catholic College (Loyola Campus)
15660 Filipino Continuers Renecel Emperado 2 St Marys Senior High School
15180 Food Technology Vanessa Margaret Vallianos 1 St Spyridon College Senior School
15180 Food Technology Lauren Monaghan 2 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15180 Food Technology Simone Ann Szabo 2 Asquith Girls High School
15180 Food Technology Maryanne Kelly 4 Loreto Kirribilli
15180 Food Technology Nicole Mary Rufus 5 Blaxland High School
15180 Food Technology Amy Williams 6 Open Training and Education Network
15180 Food Technology Annika Joyce Wirt 6 Dungog High School
15180 Food Technology Sonia Taylor 8 Loreto Normanhurst
15180 Food Technology Ashley Lilian Avery 9 Illawarra Sports High School
15180 Food Technology Daniella Cowen 9 Killara High School
15180 Food Technology Richelle Ann Francis 9 Corowa High School
15670 French Beginners Andrew William Harle 1 Moorebank High School
15670 French Beginners Fabrice Govinden 2 St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus)
15670 French Beginners Rubaba Shirin 3 Randwick Girls High School
15670 French Beginners Jack Andre Feeney 4 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15670 French Beginners Aline Suter 4 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15680 French Continuers Louise Sharon Barber 1 Sydney Girls High School
15680 French Continuers Mark Pelletier 2 St Aloysius College
15680 French Continuers Adele Marie Dumont 3 The Open High School
15680 French Continuers Caitlin France Olivia Brown 4 Sydney Girls High School
15680 French Continuers Jade Wei 4 Sydney Girls High School
15690 French Extension Caitlin France Olivia Brown 1 Sydney Girls High School
15690 French Extension Capucine Odouard 1 Ascham School
15690 French Extension Laura Garland 3 Sydney Girls High School
15690 French Extension Louise Sharon Barber 4 Sydney Girls High School
15690 French Extension Chloe Hardwick Jones 5 Sydney Girls High School
15230 General Mathematics Michael Charles Thompson 1 Alstonville High School
15230 General Mathematics Robert William Clark 2 Killarney Heights High School
15230 General Mathematics Ashley Wallace 2 Meriden School
15230 General Mathematics Alex Louise Barwick 4 Henry Kendall High School
15230 General Mathematics Mitchell Ritchard Beers 4 Normanhurst Boys High School
15230 General Mathematics Michelle Anne Crisp 4 Bossley Park High School
15230 General Mathematics Chantelle Marie Debono 4 Prairiewood Languages High School
15230 General Mathematics Jarrad Luke Mapstone 4 Inaburra School
15230 General Mathematics John McParland 9 St Paul's Catholic College
15230 General Mathematics Emma Dasey 10 St Mary's College
15230 General Mathematics Jennifer Firbank 10 Ravenswood School for Girls
15230 General Mathematics Penelope Rogers 10 Penrith Christian Community School
15230 General Mathematics Cristalle Sproule 13 Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15230 General Mathematics Davin Lehrke 14 St Paul's Catholic College
15230 General Mathematics Ricky Dunn 15 Balranald Distance Education Centre
15230 General Mathematics Jade Clarke 16 Roseville College
15230 General Mathematics Andrew Michael Ford 16 St Ignatius' College
15230 General Mathematics Vesna Aleesha Vujanov 16 Avondale School
15230 General Mathematics Candice Andrews 19 Bowral High School
15230 General Mathematics Robert Cater 19 Killara High School
15230 General Mathematics Nicholas Enright 19 Central Coast Grammar School
15230 General Mathematics Amber Suzanne Mancuso 19 Sydney Institute of Technology - Randwick
15230 General Mathematics Amy Middleton 19 Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15230 General Mathematics Aidan Luke Werry 19 Trinity Grammar School
15190 Geography Jessica Rose Hudson 1 Hornsby Girls High School
15190 Geography Felicity Walker 2 Kambala
15190 Geography Sarah Anne Greenwood 3 Abbotsleigh
15190 Geography Emily Grace Levick 3 Lambton High School
15190 Geography Bradley Craig Ruting 3 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15190 Geography Roslyn Stein 3 Barker College
15190 Geography Timothy Frommer 7 Sydney Grammar School
15190 Geography Amanda Kate Hale 7 Pymble Ladies' College
15190 Geography Richard William James Shepherd 7 Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
15190 Geography Victor Kuo 10 Barker College
15700 German Beginners Tara Kristen Dalby 1 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Richard Letts 1 Southern Cross Distance Education Centre
15700 German Beginners Madeline Anne Jeffery 3 St Francis Xavier's College
15700 German Beginners Andrej Kouznetsov 4 Conservatorium High School
15700 German Beginners Maryann Elizabeth Muggleston 5 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15700 German Beginners Tara Adelaide Wood 5 SCEGGS Darlinghurst
15710 German Continuers Isobelle Barrett Meyering 1 North Sydney Girls High School
15710 German Continuers Daniel Selikowitz 2 Sydney Grammar School
15710 German Continuers Vianney Thie 2 Kambala
15710 German Continuers Anna Seruga 4 North Sydney Girls High School
15710 German Continuers Tara Margaret Donnelly 5 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15710 German Continuers Patricia Donovan 5 North Sydney Girls High School
15710 German Continuers Esther Lilli Judith Kwiet 5 Pymble Ladies' College
15710 German Continuers Jasmin Tinkl 5 The Open High School
15720 German Extension Daniel Selikowitz 1 Sydney Grammar School
15720 German Extension Vianney Thie 1 Kambala
15720 German Extension Isobelle Barrett Meyering 3 North Sydney Girls High School
15720 German Extension Patricia Donovan 4 North Sydney Girls High School
15720 German Extension Anna Seruga 5 North Sydney Girls High School
15730 Hindi Continuers Sakshi Sethi 1 Outside Tutor
15730 Hindi Continuers Abhishek Sood 2 Outside Tutor
15280 History Extension Onagh Georgina Bishop 1 Newtown High School of the Performing Arts
15280 History Extension Luke Alexander Heffernan 1 Winmalee High School
15280 History Extension Jamie Kulczycki 1 Mary MacKillop College
15280 History Extension Diana Louis Shahinyan 4 Riverside Girls High School
15280 History Extension Alexandra Jade Parkinson 5 Santa Sabina College
15280 History Extension Zoe Boyatzis 6 Ravenswood School for Girls
15280 History Extension Trieste Corby 6 Temora High School
15280 History Extension Greta Elizabeth Edmondson 6 Santa Sabina College
15280 History Extension Miriam Gutnick 6 Kesser Torah College (Dover Heights Campus)
15280 History Extension Austin Nicholas May 6 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Rebecca Christina Heredia 1 Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Kate Margaret Jameson 1 Bega High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Cecelia Yong Wei Lee 3 Tomaree High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Megan Therese Chard 4 St Joseph's Catholic High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Nicole Price 4 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Christine Dale Stewart 4 Nambucca Heads High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Krystal Crowe 7 Cecil Hills High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Natalie Ledlin 7 Loreto Normanhurst
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Corrine Jane Seegers 7 Gulgong High School
16565 Hospitality Operations Examination Catherine Clare Taylor 7 Raymond Terrace High School
15740 Hungarian Continuers Andrea Steli-Gajdos 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Meyke Sasamu 1 The Open High School
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Jessica Linardi 2 The Open High School
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Maria Claudia Haryanto 3 The Open High School
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Kiki Diana 4 Taylors College
15770 Indonesian Background Speakers Rianda Narasaki Maesa 5 The Open High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Margaret Helena Lopez 1 O'Connor Catholic College
15750 Indonesian Beginners Frances Herlina Massing 1 The Open High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Casey Ann Sheumack 3 Gosford High School
15750 Indonesian Beginners Alysia Saker 4 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15750 Indonesian Beginners Crystal Ann Burgess 5 Gosford High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Kea Alexander 1 Gosford High School
15760 Indonesian Continuers Belinda Mun Lee Poon 2 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15760 Indonesian Continuers Zoe Ellen Joy Scott 2 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15760 Indonesian Continuers Anne Dickson 4 MLC Burwood
15760 Indonesian Continuers Hui-Xian Chong 5 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15780 Indonesian Extension James Ross Stewart Mackay 1 Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus)
15780 Indonesian Extension Christopher Anthony Urbanski 1 The Open High School
15780 Indonesian Extension Zoe Ellen Joy Scott 3 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15780 Indonesian Extension Pimprapar Vichienpanya 3 St Catherine's School
15780 Indonesian Extension Daniel Brett Weiner 3 North Sydney Boys High School
15200 Industrial Technology Benjamin Keith Osmond 1 Kiama High School
15200 Industrial Technology Andrew Jon Graham 2 Menai High School
15200 Industrial Technology Luke Miller 2 Central Coast Grammar School
15200 Industrial Technology Stewart James Palmer Barrett 4 Knox Grammar School
15200 Industrial Technology David Robert Henderson 4 Bellingen High School
15200 Industrial Technology Christopher Scott Connolly 6 Crestwood High School
15200 Industrial Technology Paul Santarelli 6 Whitebridge High School
15200 Industrial Technology James Andrejas 8 Oakhill College Castle Hill
15200 Industrial Technology Matthew William Hurford 8 Kelso High School
15200 Industrial Technology Haralambos Karadimas 8 Homebush Boys High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Nichola Jayne Reich 1 Lambton High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Siobhan O'Sullivan 2 PLC Armidale
15210 Information Processes and Technology John Phillip Robert McLennan 3 Marist College Eastwood
15210 Information Processes and Technology Gabriel Alexander McManus 3 Sydney Boys High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Trina Ng 3 Sydney Girls High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Maree Athanasopoulos 6 Brigidine College Randwick
15210 Information Processes and Technology Brendan Alexander Herriott 6 Lindisfarne Anglican School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Neil Douglas Ramsay 8 Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills
15210 Information Processes and Technology Rahul Anne 9 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15210 Information Processes and Technology Martin Guy Hickson 10 Chatswood High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Shemin Tejani 1 Catherine McAuley Westmead
16365 Information Technology Examination Mark Andrew Fisher 2 Asquith Boys High School
16365 Information Technology Examination James Warwick Freeman 2 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Daniel Joshua Drake 4 Granville College of TAFE
16365 Information Technology Examination Evan Terry 4 The Hills Grammar School
16365 Information Technology Examination Matthew Kershaw 6 The Hills Grammar School
16365 Information Technology Examination Jeffery Sinclair 6 The Hills Grammar School
16365 Information Technology Examination Ken Jiang 8 Homebush Boys High School
16365 Information Technology Examination Christopher Lee Keipert 8 Covenant Christian School
16365 Information Technology Examination Rady Kim 8 Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta
16365 Information Technology Examination Kristen Myers 8 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
16365 Information Technology Examination Joel Anthony Rieck 8 St Joseph's High School Aberdeen
15790 Italian Beginners Laura Vose Meyer 1 Pymble Ladies' College
15790 Italian Beginners Maja Doma 2 Maclean High School
15790 Italian Beginners Sophie Alexandra Brown 3 Pymble Ladies' College
15790 Italian Beginners Ian Giacomo Belgiorno-Zegna 4 Outside Tutor
15790 Italian Beginners Estelle Helene Borrey 5 Pymble Ladies' College
15800 Italian Continuers Elizabeth Anne Arena 1 Loreto Kirribilli
15800 Italian Continuers Christine Mackay 2 Wade High School
15800 Italian Continuers Corina Rojas 2 Brigidine College Randwick
15800 Italian Continuers Melanie Zandona 4 The Open High School
15800 Italian Continuers Lydia Bertini 5 Loreto Kirribilli
15800 Italian Continuers Stuart Cottle 5 Sydney Grammar School
15800 Italian Continuers Rachelle DeJager 5 Loreto Normanhurst
15810 Italian Extension Elizabeth Anne Arena 1 Loreto Kirribilli
15810 Italian Extension Lydia Bertini 2 Loreto Kirribilli
15810 Italian Extension Merryn Wright 3 The Open High School
15810 Italian Extension Clea Baker 4 International Grammar School
15810 Italian Extension Eleanor Lyons 5 The Open High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Yui Fujinaga 1 SCECGS Redlands
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Mayu Kimura 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15840 Japanese Background Speakers Shohei Matsui 2 The Open High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Peggy Pei-Yi Chen 1 Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
15820 Japanese Beginners Ariel Chiu 2 Pennant Hills High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Fan Dai 2 The Open High School
15820 Japanese Beginners Yuan Hu 4 PLC Armidale
15820 Japanese Beginners Rui Ye 4 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus
15830 Japanese Continuers Mina Mei Na Ip 1 Sydney Girls High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Janice Hiu Yan Lo 1 Sydney Girls High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Rachel Adele Spangaro 1 The Open High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Kasumi Nakamura 4 Killarney Heights High School
15830 Japanese Continuers Chiho Tosuji 4 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15850 Japanese Extension Rachel Adele Spangaro 1 Sydney Girls High School
15850 Japanese Extension Chiho Tosuji 2 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15850 Japanese Extension Janice Hiu Yan Lo 3 Sydney Girls High School
15850 Japanese Extension Luisa Elena De Liseo 4 The Illawarra Grammar School
15850 Japanese Extension Sharnie Shinyoung Kim 4 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
15850 Japanese Extension Natsumi Oda 4 Brigidine College St Ives
15860 Khmer Continuers Monica Nop 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Por Chou Yi 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15860 Khmer Continuers Tola Ung 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15890 Korean Background Speakers Jeong-A Yoon 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15890 Korean Background Speakers Ah Ra Kim 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Yoon-Young Nam 3 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
15890 Korean Background Speakers Yeon Ju Park 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15890 Korean Background Speakers Jae-Yeon Yun 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School
15870 Korean Beginners Monthiya Lisa Kitvitee 1 Outside Tutor
15880 Korean Continuers Grace Joo-Hye Kim 1 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Clotilde Eun-Young Lim 2 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Mina Kim 3 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Sarah Hwang 3 The Open High School
15880 Korean Continuers Michael Chung-gu Ahn 5 The Open High School
15900 Latin Continuers Julian Charles Gibbons 1 Canberra Grammar School
15900 Latin Continuers Tom Alexander Geue 2 North Sydney Boys High School
15900 Latin Continuers Tony Yeh 3 Sydney Grammar School
15900 Latin Continuers Mark Lewis Humphries 4 North Sydney Boys High School
15900 Latin Continuers Sonali Rukshana Gnanenthiran 5 Sydney Girls High School
15910 Latin Extension Julian Charles Gibbons 1 Canberra Grammar School
15910 Latin Extension Stephen James Wong 2 Newington College
15910 Latin Extension Mark Lewis Humphries 3 North Sydney Boys High School
15910 Latin Extension Adam Smyth 3 Sydney Grammar School
15910 Latin Extension Tony Yeh 5 Sydney Grammar School
15920 Latvian Continuers Oskars Andrejs Stubis 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15920 Latvian Continuers Liene Gulbis 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15920 Latvian Continuers Paul Marosszeky 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15920 Latvian Continuers Kira Erika Bruzgulis 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15220 Legal Studies Alexandra Salib 1 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15220 Legal Studies Scarlet Irene Wilcock 1 Henry Kendall High School
15220 Legal Studies Angus Eng Hong Ng 3 Sydney Boys High School
15220 Legal Studies Nicole Lesley Eastaway 4 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15220 Legal Studies Kwamena Awotwe Afful 4 Crestwood High School
15220 Legal Studies Naomi Oreb 6 Loreto Normanhurst
15220 Legal Studies Ashley Lilian Avery 7 Illawarra Sports High School
15220 Legal Studies Josephine Paparo 7 Marist Sisters' College Woolwich
15220 Legal Studies Jennifer Antoniette Slaviero 7 All Saints Catholic Senior College
15220 Legal Studies Rachael Mary de Hosson 10 St Joseph's Catholic High School
15220 Legal Studies Katharine Amanda Lithgow 10 Cheltenham Girls' High School
15930 Lithuanian Continuers Agne Ratomskyte 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
15940 Macedonian Continuers Viktorija Sokolovska 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong
15940 Macedonian Continuers Vesna Eftimovska 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15940 Macedonian Continuers Igor Gelevski 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15940 Macedonian Continuers Lidija Nikolovska 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS
15940 Macedonian Continuers Mariana Timova 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School
15240 Mathematics Louise Sharon Barber 1 Sydney Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Peter Daechul Yoon 1 St Pius X College
15240 Mathematics Halina Kuczma 3 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15240 Mathematics Theresa Li 4 Sydney Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Peter Maras 5 St Pius X College
15240 Mathematics Chiho Tosuji 5 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15240 Mathematics Nicholas Janu 7 St Ignatius' College
15240 Mathematics Marc Sandler 7 Masada College
15240 Mathematics Edward Ramez Latif 9 Waverley College
15240 Mathematics Kristen Jane Lindsay 9 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15240 Mathematics Emily Selim 9 MLC Burwood
15240 Mathematics Nader Beshay 12 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15240 Mathematics Lauren Marilyn Blockley 12 Pymble Ladies' College
15240 Mathematics Zoe Debbie Cheng 12 Hornsby Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Joey Chun Yin Fung 12 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15240 Mathematics Kathleen Anne Brett 16 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15240 Mathematics Thamilini Gunaranchithan 16 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15240 Mathematics Michelle Hui Wen Teh 16 Hornsby Girls High School
15240 Mathematics Jonathan Kam 19 Australian International School Singapore
15240 Mathematics Kelvin Ka Wai Lau 19 Trinity Grammar School
15240 Mathematics Bridget Frances Murphy 19 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15240 Mathematics Hannah Louise Pincham 19 Brigidine College Randwick
15240 Mathematics Isuru Gimhani Kumari Ratnayake 19 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15240 Mathematics Lisa Maree Suzanne Reedman 19 St Andrew's Cathedral School
15240 Mathematics Nichola Jayne Reich 19 Lambton High School
15240 Mathematics David John Smith 19 Bulahdelah Central School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Qing Zheng 1 Taylors College
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Jason Chung 2 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Thomas William Clement 2 St Ignatius' College
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Julian Charles Gibbons 4 Canberra Grammar School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Paul Sheung Him Lee 5 Carlingford High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Jason Wenhu Lim 5 Baulkham Hills High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Yan Lei Vivian Lu 5 Burwood Girls High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Charles Chao Qin 5 Sydney Boys High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Shan Xu 5 Strathfield South High School
15250 Mathematics Extension 1 Yan Lin Zhang 5 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Thomas William Clement 1 St Ignatius' College
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Charles Chao Qin 2 Sydney Boys High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Jason Chung 3 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Jeffrey Steven Gordon 3 The Scots College
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Monique Charlene Cheung 5 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Jonathan Sun 6 Chevalier College Bowral
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Marshall Zhuan Yi Ma 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Monica Tang 7 Sydney Girls High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Gary Cheng 9 Killara High School
15260 Mathematics Extension 2 Martin Zi Cai Feng 9 Homebush Boys High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Roger Joyce 1 Dubbo School of Distance Education
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Matthew James Brown 2 Dubbo School of Distance Education
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Joshua Luke Wall 2 Corrimal High School
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Darren Karl McDonald 4 Dubbo School of Distance Education
16425 Metal and Engineering Examination Isaac Hopkins 5 Dubbo College, Senior Campus
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Patricia Kalis 1 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Renee Kokoris 2 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Danielle Dimitri 3 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners Jordan Paschalidis 4 The Open High School
15970 Modern Greek Beginners George Panos 5 The Open High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Nicole Xenos 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Maria Akrivou 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Alexandra Kassianou 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Stella Deligiorgis 4 Kingsgrove High School
15980 Modern Greek Continuers Lydia Karageorgos 5 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15990 Modern Greek Extension Lydia Karageorgos 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
15990 Modern Greek Extension Nicole Xenos 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Efrosini Paleologos 3 All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School
15990 Modern Greek Extension Maria Akrivou 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS
15990 Modern Greek Extension Stella Deligiorgis 4 Kingsgrove High School
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Sarah Lux 1 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Tamara Phillips 2 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Jordana Glanz 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Jonathan Deutsch 4 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16000 Modern Hebrew Continuers Shuniel Turner 5 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15270 Modern History Tristan Stewart E Hardy 1 Baulkham Hills High School
15270 Modern History Miriam Gutnick 2 Kesser Torah College (Dover Heights Campus)
15270 Modern History Karl Stephen Eccleston 3 Pittwater House Grammar School
15270 Modern History Rachel Hui Min Wong 4 Baulkham Hills High School
15270 Modern History Samuel Mina Fanous 5 Sydney Technical High School Bexley
15270 Modern History Paul Alan Ferris 5 Davidson High School
15270 Modern History James Kerr 5 The Hills Grammar School
15270 Modern History Stephanie Liza McGuigan 5 SCECGS Redlands
15270 Modern History Arielle Gamble 9 Killara High School
15270 Modern History Jonathan James Halliwell 10 Baulkham Hills High School
15310 Music Extension Melissa Ellingworth 1 Fort Street High School Petersham
15310 Music Extension Tristan Peter Harley 1 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15310 Music Extension Joel Willem Johan Lasschuit 1 Trinity Grammar School
15310 Music Extension Van-Anh Nguyen 1 The Hills Grammar School
15310 Music Extension Jonathan Bruce Wilson 1 Canberra Grammar School
15290 Music 1 Emma Ciufo 1 Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
15290 Music 1 Kirsten Emma Gerathy 2 Brigidine College Randwick
15290 Music 1 Luke Alexander Heffernan 2 Winmalee High School
15290 Music 1 Jesse Samual Carroll 4 Evans River Community School
15290 Music 1 Adrian Sing Yan Tang 4 Penrith High School
15290 Music 1 Sarah Elizabeth Green 6 St Mary Star of The Sea College
15290 Music 1 Cameron Higgins 6 Barker College
15290 Music 1 Stefan Peter Mitchell 8 Caringbah High School
15290 Music 1 Corin Ileto 9 Australian International School Singapore
15290 Music 1 Jessica Anne Fletcher 10 St Mary Star of The Sea College
15300 Music 2 Joel Willem Johan Lasschuit 1 Trinity Grammar School
15300 Music 2 Debra Leong 1 MLC Burwood
15300 Music 2 Patrick MacCulloch Suthers 1 Conservatorium High School
15300 Music 2 Laura Jean Bell 4 St Andrew's Cathedral School
15300 Music 2 Katherine Bradley 4 PLC Armidale
15300 Music 2 Carolyn Kiernicki 4 Chevalier College Bowral
15300 Music 2   Not for publication 4 St Andrew's Cathedral School
16010 Persian Background Speakers Marjan Lamie 1 Self-Tuition Students
16010 Persian Background Speakers Vargha Samimi 2 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Elaheh Esmaeili 3 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Zhoobin Houshmand 3 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Farnaz Omidi 3 Outside Tutor
16010 Persian Background Speakers Ghazal Shamsollahi 3 Outside Tutor
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Wendy Anne Cottee 1 Barrenjoey High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Natalie Maree Sancandi 1 St Ursula's College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Marie Katherine Hadley 3 Baulkham Hills High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Lauren Monaghan 3 Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Michelle Anne Peterie 3 Monaro High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Stasia Sabrina Tan 3 Baulkham Hills High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education James Ryan Thomas Ebert 7 St Ives High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Wendy Wan In Fung 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Olivia Dang 9 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Danielle Catherine Ingham 10 Hunter Valley Grammar School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Jessica Lauren Hays 11 Gosford High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Katrina Clare Moyes 11 Hornsby Girls High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Amanda Kate Hale 13 Pymble Ladies' College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Lauren Alyce Thomas 13 Gunnedah High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Kelly Tullett 13 Mount St Benedict College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Adriana Maria Ivana Vucetic 13 Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Alicia Wey Peng Tang 17 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Kate Cecilia Debenham 18 North Sydney Girls High School
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Phoebe Ash 18 Ravenswood School for Girls
15320 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Georgina Jane Clancy 20 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Lysandra Katelaris 1 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Amelia Joy Thompson 2 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Hannah Elizabeth Verry 3 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course Helen Han Dai 4 University of New England
25030 Philosophy - Distinction Course James McLeod 5 University of New England
15330 Physics Vincent Kwan Chun Mok 1 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Seyed Sepehr Lajevardi 2 Killara High School
15330 Physics Jason Wenhu Lim 2 Baulkham Hills High School
15330 Physics Monica Tang 4 Sydney Girls High School
15330 Physics Stephen James Wong 4 Newington College
15330 Physics Monique Charlene Cheung 6 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Julian Charles Gibbons 7 Canberra Grammar School
15330 Physics James Hoi Fung Lee 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics David Ting-Chang Wang 7 James Ruse Agricultural High School
15330 Physics Shreerupa Karen Basu 10 Meriden School
15330 Physics Rachel Louise Kwok 10 James Ruse Agricultural High School
16020 Polish Continuers Daniel Marcin Herdzik 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16020 Polish Continuers Pawel Chmiel 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16020 Polish Continuers Izabela Bozym 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16020 Polish Continuers Milena Milewska 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16020 Polish Continuers Patrick Halas 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16485 Primary Industries Examination Casey Lee Matthews 1 Rutherford Technology High School
16485 Primary Industries Examination Rhys Lachlan Aitken 2 St Gregory's College
16485 Primary Industries Examination Kellie Jayne Cooke 2 Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
16485 Primary Industries Examination Andrew Richard Todd 2 Leeton College of TAFE
16485 Primary Industries Examination Sarah Walsh 2 Chevalier College Bowral
16515 Retail Operations Examination Kathryn Mary Dunn 1 St Ursula's College
16515 Retail Operations Examination Annaliese Tuck 2 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus
16515 Retail Operations Examination Wong Andy Mau 3 Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta
16515 Retail Operations Examination Emma Kate Wolfenden 4 Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre
16040 Russian Background Speakers Maria Babicheva 1 Rose Bay Secondary College
16040 Russian Background Speakers Alla Kovarsky 2 The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Artem Nagorskiy 3 The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Anastasia Shumsky 4 The Open High School
16040 Russian Background Speakers Dmitry Goloskokov 5 The Open High School
15340 Senior Science Simon Mark Bone 1 St Francis Xavier's College
15340 Senior Science Tanya Lee Hosking 1 Tamworth High School
15340 Senior Science Lisa Jean Trebeck 1 Pymble Ladies' College
15340 Senior Science Bianca Natalie Pietrzak 4 Abbotsleigh
15340 Senior Science Ryan David Marginson 5 The King's School
15340 Senior Science Matthew John Gibbs 6 Cherrybrook Technology High School
15340 Senior Science Jonathan Borg 7 Mount Carmel Catholic High School
15340 Senior Science Christine Gock 7 Carlingford High School
15340 Senior Science Nicholas Dennis McGaw 9 St Joseph's College
15340 Senior Science Andrew James Michael Rowe 9 St Joseph's College
16050 Serbian Continuers Marija Novakovic 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Nikolina Nikolic 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Jovana Radakovic 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Milica Kekus 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
16050 Serbian Continuers Ristina Stankovic 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS
15350 Society and Culture Palina Pradhan 1 St Marys Senior High School
15350 Society and Culture Kerry Anne Lotzof 2 Hornsby Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Jessica Leigh Salinger 2 Hornsby Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Abby Melinda Talbot 4 St Marys Senior High School
15350 Society and Culture Ying Yi Cheng 5 North Sydney Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Emma Ciufo 5 Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts
15350 Society and Culture Amy Prcevich 5 Freeman Catholic College
15350 Society and Culture Abigail Sardinia 8 Hornsby Girls High School
15350 Society and Culture Olivia Merryn Huntingdon 9 Pittwater High School
15350 Society and Culture Michael Romei 10 The Jannali High School
15360 Software Design and Development Matthew Richard Frazer 1 Oxley High School
15360 Software Design and Development David Harry Isaacs 2 Sydney Boys High School
15360 Software Design and Development Steven Pangelis 3 St Euphemia College
15360 Software Design and Development Dane Stern 3 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15360 Software Design and Development Joshua Michael Clulow 5 Merewether High School
15360 Software Design and Development Jeremy Paul Epstein 5 Killara High School
15360 Software Design and Development Nathan Samuels 7 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
15360 Software Design and Development Jonathon William Bird 8 SCECGS Redlands
15360 Software Design and Development Terence Khoo 9 Ashfield Boys High School
15360 Software Design and Development Laurence Emms 9 Australian International School Singapore
15360 Software Design and Development Glen Joseph Fernandes 9 Marist College Eastwood
15360 Software Design and Development Deon Poncini 9 Camden High School
15360 Software Design and Development Jennifer Runds 9 Moriah College (Queens Park Campus)
16070 Spanish Beginners Ruth Gonzalez 1 The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Catarina Maria Pita Santos 2 The Open High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Jennifer Alanna Corkin 3 Riverside Girls High School
16070 Spanish Beginners Amanda Jane Levick 4 Outside Tutor
16070 Spanish Beginners Tida Tippapart 5 Riverside Girls High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Gabriela Alejandra Wilson 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Dafne Del Mar Ardiles Martinez 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Sandra Fonseca 3 The Open High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Claudia Beatriz Caceres 4 The Open High School
16080 Spanish Continuers Corina Rojas 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre
15370 Studies of Religion I Elizabeth Sarofim 1 Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College
15370 Studies of Religion I Emma Dasey 2 St Mary's College
15370 Studies of Religion I Marie Stephanie Dominguez 2 Loreto Kirribilli
15370 Studies of Religion I Adele Marie Dumont 2 Penrith High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Melissa Maryrose Grima 2 Freeman Catholic College
15370 Studies of Religion I Emma Crystal Leary 2 Macquarie College
15370 Studies of Religion I Ashley Moore 2 John Therry Catholic High School
15370 Studies of Religion I Michael James Peck 2 Marist College Kogarah
15370 Studies of Religion I Kalli-Ann Ratcliff 2 John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus)
15370 Studies of Religion I Aileen Yat Sze Tse 2 North Sydney Girls High School
15380 Studies of Religion II Noelle Zeitouni 1 Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus)
15380 Studies of Religion II Laura Maree Johnston 2 Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
15380 Studies of Religion II Jamie Kulczycki 3 Mary MacKillop College
15380 Studies of Religion II Anna Payten 3 Loreto Normanhurst
15380 Studies of Religion II Joseph Oconer 5 St Aloysius College
15380 Studies of Religion II Sonia Nadine Eugenie Henry 6 St Mary Star of The Sea College
15380 Studies of Religion II Benjamin John Moffitt 6 Bede Polding College
15380 Studies of Religion II Roshni Kapoor 8 MLC Burwood
15380 Studies of Religion II Con Asvestas 9 Marist College Kogarah
15380 Studies of Religion II Emily Selim 10 MLC Burwood
16100 Swedish Continuers Robert Erik Kristoffer Lothman 1 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Sara Naomi Reichardt 1 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Christian Boennelykke 3 Outside Tutor
16100 Swedish Continuers Martin Eriksson 3 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Alfred Vimelendran Selladurai 1 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Paulinus Arul Mariathas 2 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Vipulashan Kularajah 3 Outside Tutor
16110 Tamil Continuers Angelo Ashok Michael 3 Outside Tutor
15390 Textiles and Design Jasmin Demet Mowbray 1 Penrith High School
15390 Textiles and Design Eleanor Louise Frew 2 Pymble Ladies' College
15390 Textiles and Design Elizabeth Commandeur 3 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus
15390 Textiles and Design Alexandra Louise Addlem 4 Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus
15390 Textiles and Design Katie Jane Cooper 4 Asquith Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Suzi Eve Cooper 6 Asquith Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Melissa Onden Lim 7 Penrith High School
15390 Textiles and Design Cora Kazmirowicz 8 Hornsby Girls High School
15390 Textiles and Design Anna Gabrielle Lyons 8 Cheltenham Girls' High School
15390 Textiles and Design Briana Ruth Wilson 8 Davidson High School
16120 Turkish Continuers Rumeysa Ozturk 1 Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong
16120 Turkish Continuers Ozlem Taskin 2 Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS
16120 Turkish Continuers Dilara Yasin 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
16120 Turkish Continuers Sema Ozturk 4 Sule College (Prestons Campus)
16120 Turkish Continuers Buse Komuksu 5 Sule College (Prestons Campus)
16120 Turkish Continuers Saliha Tosun 5 Sule College (Prestons Campus)
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Anna Kashchuk 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Anastasia Maria Suchowerska 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16130 Ukrainian Continuers Mykola Forshteyn 3 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Lien Huong Nguyen 1 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Vuong Ba Nguyen 2 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Thi Thuy Tien Ung 3 Bonnyrigg High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Thi Phuong Anh Dinh 4 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
16140 Vietnamese Continuers Duc Dung Tram 5 Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School
15400 Visual Arts Stuart Cottle 1 Sydney Grammar School
15400 Visual Arts Linda Gayle Thompson 1 Hornsby Girls High School
15400 Visual Arts Sophie Mae Williams 1 Sydney Girls High School
15400 Visual Arts Poppi Kate Denison 4 Pymble Ladies' College
15400 Visual Arts Phoebe Anne Hindley 4 Newcastle Grammar School
15400 Visual Arts Jessica Kate Smith 4 Gosford High School
15400 Visual Arts Jeanette Dorinda Waddell 4 Bomaderry High School
15400 Visual Arts Charmene Xiang-Min Yap 8 Hornsby Girls High School
15400 Visual Arts Eirian Jessup 9 St George Girls High School Kogarah
15400 Visual Arts Adele Marie Dumont 10 Penrith High School
15400 Visual Arts Julia Green 10 Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size