Click here to download this data as a csv file
The Top Achievers in a Course List includes the names and teaching schools of those students in each course who achieve Band 6 or Band E4, as appropriate, and are placed in the top group (see following table). They are ranked firstly by their HSC mark and secondly by the average of the examination mark and the moderated assessment awarded for the course. In the case of extension courses, marks awarded for other courses in the subject area are also taken into consideration.
Course candidature | Maximum number of students reported plus ties |
Greater than 10 000 | 20 |
Between 1000 and 10 000 | 10 |
Less than 1000 | 5 |
The students are listed in order within the course.
Course Number |
Course Long Name | First name/s | Family name | Place | School Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Matthew | Murray | 1 | Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Andrew Peter Joseph | Bass | 2 | Bega High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Belinda Jayne | Kelso | 3 | Bega High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Georgia Ann | Sands | 3 | Kingscliff High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Jack | Dwyer | 5 | St Ignatius' College |
16150 | Accounting | Prashant Anand | Maharaj | 1 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
16150 | Accounting | Ann Yu-Fang | Chen | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Chrissie | Lukas | 2 | Sydney Institute - Randwick College |
16150 | Accounting | Cissie Chang | Cheng | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Angela | Choi | 4 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
16150 | Accounting | Deyue | Ji | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Tsae-Fen | Liew | 4 | South Western Sydney Institute - Wetherill Park Campus |
16150 | Accounting | Adam | Saad | 4 | Sydney Institute - St George College |
16150 | Accounting | Laura Jane | Toose | 4 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
15010 | Agriculture | Margaret Wing Yan | Li | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Jeffrey Robert | Duncan | 2 | Balranald Distance Education Centre |
15010 | Agriculture | Shelley | Piper | 3 | Calrossy School |
15010 | Agriculture | Xin | Jiang | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Anita | Sundaram | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Asahi | So | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Jock Alexander | Munro | 7 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15010 | Agriculture | Janine Yan | Ding | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Daniel Yan Chi | Wong | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Margaret Suyi | Fong | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Sally | Luff | 10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15020 | Ancient History | Rachel Joy | Bartholomeusz | 1 | St Patrick's College |
15020 | Ancient History | Jessica Louise | Collins | 2 | Kurri Kurri High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Jocelyn (Xin Ling) | Ng | 2 | St George Christian School |
15020 | Ancient History | Phoebe Rose | Wood | 2 | Springwood High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Kate | Brooks | 5 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15020 | Ancient History | Melissa Amy | Mastronardi | 5 | St John's College |
15020 | Ancient History | James Joseph | Mesiti | 5 | Trinity Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Anastasia | Nielsen | 5 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15020 | Ancient History | Charles Bryan | Prestidge-King | 5 | Orange High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Pasquale | Rositano | 5 | St Joseph's College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Chadi | Khalifeh | 1 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Maria | El-Hasrouny | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Antonio | Khalil | 3 | St Charbel's College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Hind | Mizhar | 4 | St Charbel's College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Amal | Khalil | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Chadi | Khalifeh | 1 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Solange | Al-Ters | 2 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Joseph | Abdelmassih | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Birrong Girls High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Nancy | Khederlarian | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Garine | Assadourian | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Nejteh | Demirian | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Aleena | Bablanian | 4 | Hamazkaine Arshak and Sophie Galstaun School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Karina | Alexanian | 5 | Hamazkaine Arshak and Sophie Galstaun School |
15030 | Biology | James Robert | Krycer | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Huraine | Patwe | 2 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Beata | Zahorowska | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15030 | Biology | Phylannie | Cheung | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Christina | McGhee | 4 | Shoalhaven High School |
15030 | Biology | Ngoc Mai | Tran | 4 | Newcastle High School |
15030 | Biology | Shariqa Anjum | Shaheed | 7 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Alexandra | Hodgkinson | 8 | Ascham School |
15030 | Biology | Jennifer Tsz Ying | Man | 8 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Laura | Molloy | 8 | Roseville College |
15030 | Biology | Jie | Jiang | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Linda | Wang | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Abbie Suzanne | Lawrie | 13 | Roseville College |
15030 | Biology | Hira | Tariq | 13 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Abigail | Gases | 15 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15030 | Biology | Steve Robert | Makkar | 15 | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
15030 | Biology | Courtney | Allely | 17 | Roseville College |
15030 | Biology | Amanda Marie | Zeidan | 18 | St Ursula's College |
15030 | Biology | Melanie Kate | Bannister-Tyrrell | 19 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15030 | Biology | Miguel | Cabalag | 19 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15030 | Biology | Graziella Carmen | Di Noia | 19 | Cerdon College |
15030 | Biology | Stephanie | Hing | 19 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15030 | Biology | Morgan | Irvine | 19 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15030 | Biology | Kate Lynn | McCulloch | 19 | Macksville High School |
15030 | Biology | Neng Bi | Shi | 19 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Angela | Mantsis | 1 | MLC Burwood |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Julie Maree | Frost | 2 | Cumberland High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Xi Ya | Li | 3 | Willoughby Girls High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Ashleigh Louise | Mallinson | 3 | Toormina High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Chloe | Pearce | 5 | Brigidine College Randwick |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Jessica Cecilia | Yung | 5 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
15040 | Business Studies | Abigail | Deakin | 1 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15040 | Business Studies | Adrian | Nicholas | 2 | St Patrick's College |
15040 | Business Studies | Vivian | Huang | 3 | Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills |
15040 | Business Studies | Ashlea Jane | Rincheval | 3 | Barraba Central School |
15040 | Business Studies | Helen Clare | McInnes | 5 | Merewether High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Michael James | Brady | 6 | Central Coast Adventist School |
15040 | Business Studies | Peter | Kim | 6 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Ricky Daniel | McLean | 8 | Merewether High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Samantha Louise | Ennis | 9 | Westfields Sports High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Christopher | Georges | 9 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15040 | Business Studies | Lucy | King | 9 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Michael | Roth | 9 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15040 | Business Studies | Anthony | Satti | 9 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15040 | Business Studies | Shannon Lesley | Tanner | 9 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15040 | Business Studies | Ilan | Gutman | 15 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15040 | Business Studies | Kate | Rigby | 15 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15040 | Business Studies | Loretta | Secerov | 15 | St Clare's College |
15040 | Business Studies | Jacob | Kahwaji | 18 | St Patrick's College |
15040 | Business Studies | David | Burt | 19 | Barker College |
15040 | Business Studies | Jeffrey Leon | Dummett | 19 | Muirfield High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Greg | Kalogeropoulos | 19 | Endeavour Sports High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Rouslan | Sabirzianov | 19 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15050 | Chemistry | Ji Ting Mary | Zhu | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Keith Joseph | Almeida | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Deshan Frank | Sebaratnam | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Greg | Kalogeropoulos | 4 | Endeavour Sports High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jia (Jenny) | Liu | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Anna Katarzyna | Sarlej | 4 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Ngoc Mai | Tran | 4 | Newcastle High School |
15050 | Chemistry | James Robert | Krycer | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Samuel | Cheng | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Cameron Charles | Weber | 9 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Catherine Wai Ying | Tang | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Ami | Chen | 12 | Burwood Girls High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Louise May | Rigozzi | 13 | St Marys Senior High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jade | Schroers | 13 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15050 | Chemistry | Qian | Xiao | 13 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | James Joseph | Mesiti | 16 | Trinity Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Lisa Hoi Yee | Law | 17 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Linda | Wang | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | John Doo-Won | Jang | 19 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Supun Indunil | Jayawardana | 20 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Adam | Mahoney | 20 | Barker College |
15050 | Chemistry | Amy | Masters | 20 | Bowral High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Andrew Tin-Pui | Ngai | 20 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yue Ting | Lu | 1 | Uniworld High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Lu Yan | Fan | 2 | Stella Maris College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Zhan | Wang | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Ting | Zhao | 4 | The Meridian International School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Bing Qing Eva | Xie | 5 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jia Yi | Wu | 6 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yang Rui Iris | Fu | 7 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Zhen | Ji | 7 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yumin Michelle | Hong | 9 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | On Ki | Li | 10 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yun (Angelica) | Yan | 10 | Concord High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Chrissie | Lukas | 1 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Alana Siew Lan | Yap | 1 | Outside Tutor |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Shirley | Ho | 3 | Ascham School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Nancy | Lee | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Samuel | Yuwono | 5 | Ipeka Christian High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Lisa | Su | 1 | Burwood Girls High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Chao | Liu | 2 | Sydney Boys High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Terence Yu | Law | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Fiona Fan | Young | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Wei Xian (Wendy) | Yang | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Rory John | Sidey | 1 | Trinity Grammar School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Terence Yu | Law | 2 | Sydney Boys High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Lisa | Su | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Chao | Liu | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Helen Xiao He | Zhang | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Laurence | Field | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Michael | Vaughan | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Andrew | Luboski | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Christopher | Angelos | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Matthew Thomas Kent | Williams | 5 | Trinity Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Laurence | Field | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Michael | Vaughan | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Andrew | Luboski | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Matthew Thomas Kent | Williams | 4 | Trinity Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Christopher | Angelos | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Joshua | Koonin | 1 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Sarah Kay | Lux | 2 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Leah | Hecht | 3 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | David | Eisman | 4 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Chana Raizel | Kraus | 5 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Sarah Kay | Lux | 1 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Joel | Wermut | 2 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Leora | Zeilic | 3 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Rechama | Tuvel | 3 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Joshua | Koonin | 5 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Emma Louise | McCutcheon | 1 | Gilgandra High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Yvette | Moulakas | 2 | Blacktown Girls High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Amy-Lee | Thompson | 3 | Gilgandra High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Alexis Mary-Vivian | Carey | 4 | Wade High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Rachel | Carr-Hall | 5 | Kyogle High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Emily | Ritchie | 5 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Trudi Anne | Beck | 7 | Mulwaree High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Rebecca Marie | Blunt | 7 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Angela Maree | Sinderberry | 7 | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Alison Leigh | Weber | 7 | De La Salle College Cronulla |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Tom Savanh | Tanhchareun | 1 | Charles Sturt University |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Graeme Kenneth | Ford | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Matthew Bede | Pinson | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Amelia Joy | Thompson | 1 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Mathew Mateusz | Mazur | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Ana | Mijatovic | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Marina | Piljic | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Ivan | Kraljevic | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Samra | Alispahic | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15630 | Czech Continuers | Deepa Anand | Bapat | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15070 | Dance | Corina Louise | Backhouse | 1 | Nowra High School |
15070 | Dance | Jacqueline | Karpik | 2 | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Deon | Kepping | 3 | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Chloe Isabella | Luscombe | 4 | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Kate Nicole | Huish | 5 | Port Hacking High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Lauren Jane | Robertson | 1 | Keira Technology High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Ashlee Jane | Blanch | 2 | Wingham High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Caitlin | O'Loughlin | 3 | Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Samantha | Brown | 4 | Wingham High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Derek | Brown | 5 | Barker College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Rhianna | Williams | 5 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Alison | Mumme | 7 | Barker College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Alice Julia | Nivison | 8 | Abbotsleigh |
15080 | Design and Technology | Sarah | Adamthwaite | 9 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
15080 | Design and Technology | James Thomas | Bennett | 9 | St John The Evangelist High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Madeleine | Fraser | 9 | Santa Sabina College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Kerrie | Lim-Sam | 9 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15080 | Design and Technology | Adam | Long | 9 | St Patrick's College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Michelle Letitia | Nelson | 9 | Lisarow High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Golnar | Roshan | 9 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15090 | Drama | Ilana | Cohn | 1 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15090 | Drama | Louisa Marie | Clayton | 2 | Springwood High School |
15090 | Drama | Glenn | O'Sullivan | 2 | St Ignatius' College |
15090 | Drama | Christopher David | Williams | 2 | Merewether High School |
15090 | Drama | Michaela Rose | Stone | 5 | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15090 | Drama | Tami | Sussman | 6 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15090 | Drama | Mariam | Saab | 7 | St Ives High School |
15090 | Drama | Johannah Jane | McOwan | 8 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15090 | Drama | Ashleigh Maree | Stathakis | 8 | St Patrick's College |
15090 | Drama | Harriet Sylvie | Levenston | 10 | Kambala |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Emma Laurie | Hoette | 1 | Byron Bay High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Thomas | Westbrook | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Tahria | Sheather | 2 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Magdalena | Luciuk | 3 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Megan Phillipa | Ryan | 4 | Kooringal High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Jessica Lesley | Carbert | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Melissa Jean | Frost | 6 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Kate Elizabeth | Johnson | 6 | Balranald Distance Education Centre |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Julia | Tyne | 8 | Coonabarabran High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Yi-Juan | Koh | 9 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Rodney George | Towner | 10 | Armidale High School |
15110 | Economics | Adrian | Nicholas | 1 | St Patrick's College |
15110 | Economics | David William | Robertson | 2 | Knox Grammar School |
15110 | Economics | Lok-Hin | Lam | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15110 | Economics | Nicholas | Kipriotis | 4 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15110 | Economics | Paul | Wright | 4 | St Patrick's College |
15110 | Economics | Abraham | Arul-Anandam | 6 | Trinity Grammar School |
15110 | Economics | Brendan | Edmonds | 6 | Barker College |
15110 | Economics | David | Larish | 6 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15110 | Economics | Michael | Goldberg | 9 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15110 | Economics | Matthew James | Bowen | 10 | St Dominic's College |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Daniel Andrew | Fernandes | 1 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Michael Patrick | Bradley | 2 | Tomaree High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Abraham | Damen | 3 | Coonabarabran High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Aaron | Podmore | 4 | Penrith High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Samuel Edward | Convery | 5 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Philip Kenneth | Aitken | 6 | Albury High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Matthew Ross | Gallagher | 6 | Caringbah High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Son Hai | Mai | 6 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Peter | Enks | 9 | Coonabarabran High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Ken Po Lam | Ho | 9 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Peter | Lee | 9 | Gosford High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Lyndall Merin | Jensen | 9 | Port Hacking High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Eric Xiaoge | Ren | 9 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Kate Elise | Steinweg | 1 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Tao | Shen | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Clare Qing | Xu | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Lauren Yvonne | Baroukh | 4 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Samuel | Cheng | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Minal | Karlekar | 6 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jodie Wayan Asli | Lilir | 7 | Gorokan High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Amanda Kate | Madruga | 7 | St Joseph's Catholic High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Sonja | Sokolovska | 7 | Smith's Hill High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Catherine Wai Ying | Tang | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Laurence | Field | 11 | Sydney Grammar School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | David | Weiner | 11 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jessica Margot | Selby | 13 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Christine Hui Ai | Wong | 13 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Ilana | Cohn | 15 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Alice | Zheng | 16 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Beata | Zahorowska | 17 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Ji Ting Mary | Zhu | 17 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Sarah Kay | Lux | 19 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Amy Huiya | Chen | 20 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Greg | Kalogeropoulos | 1 | Endeavour Sports High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Cassandra | Paz | 2 | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Maharani | Nurcahya | 1 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Abubaker | Amani | 2 | Castle Hill High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Joobin | Hooshmand | 2 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Ying | Kang | 2 | Concord High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Jun Yi | Ooi | 2 | INTI International College Penang |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Laksmi Dewi Wulandari | Tjahjono | 2 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Steven Chao Xiong | Xue | 2 | Killara High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Qin | Huang | 8 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Hansong | Chen | 9 | Ashfield Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Henry | Liao | 9 | The Scots College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Matthew | Horn | 1 | The Hills Grammar School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jessica Margot | Selby | 2 | Kambala |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Llewellyn Thomas | Spink | 3 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Abraham | Arul-Anandam | 4 | Trinity Grammar School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Charles Bryan | Prestidge-King | 5 | Orange High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Adam | Mahoney | 6 | Barker College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Emma Georgina | Schiller | 7 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ana Clarissa | Gacis | 8 | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ilana | Cohn | 9 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jessica Kate | Evans | 10 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Charles Bryan | Prestidge-King | 1 | Orange High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Kate Elise | Steinweg | 2 | Kambala |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Mark David | Longhurst | 3 | Newington College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | May | Samali | 4 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Brody Lee | Etherington | 5 | Gosford High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Joanne Louise | Wynn | 6 | Bede Polding College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Ben Robin | Dean | 7 | Taree Christian Community School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Madeline Frances | Gleeson | 8 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Nadia | Yetton-Lim | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Michelle | Wong | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Carlo | Jueco | 1 | Loyola Senior High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Auda | Atienza | 2 | Loyola Senior High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Maria Vanessa | Cruz | 3 | Loyola Senior High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Alyce Ann | Gowan | 1 | Port Hacking High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Amanda Jane | Gowan | 2 | Port Hacking High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Timothy Craig | Hoar | 3 | Mudgee High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Clare | Smith | 4 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15180 | Food Technology | Laura Lilian | Iacumin | 5 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Alexandra Frances | Langley | 6 | Muswellbrook High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Elizabeth | Lilley | 6 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15180 | Food Technology | Rebecca Jane | Wilson | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15180 | Food Technology | Amanda | Duffy | 9 | Santa Sabina College |
15180 | Food Technology | Shelly Amanda | Charters | 10 | Albion Park High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Megan Leigh | Darragh | 10 | Asquith Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Alana | Etwell | 10 | Turramurra High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Ashleigh Joy | Howden | 10 | Kirrawee High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Katherine | Silver | 10 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15180 | Food Technology | Amanda Elizabeth | Sutton | 10 | Henry Kendall High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Beatrice | Tang | 10 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Narelle Mhairi | Drain | 1 | Penrith Anglican College |
15670 | French Beginners | Neena Hsin-Lin | Chung | 2 | Pennant Hills High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Caitlin | Fluke | 3 | The Open High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Eleanor June | Smith | 3 | Duval High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Pawel | Chmiel | 5 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15670 | French Beginners | Nerida Ruth | Little | 5 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15680 | French Continuers | Ilana | Cohn | 1 | The Open High School |
15680 | French Continuers | Gabrielle | Matta | 2 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15680 | French Continuers | Laura Allison | Smith | 3 | The Open High School |
15680 | French Continuers | Estelle Helene | Borrey | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15680 | French Continuers | Frances | Reid | 4 | Oxley College |
15690 | French Extension | Ilana | Cohn | 1 | The Open High School |
15690 | French Extension | Catherine Jane | Farrell | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15690 | French Extension | Estelle Helene | Borrey | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15690 | French Extension | Tammy Gar Yi | Leung | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Daniel | Ward | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jamie Daniel | Porra | 1 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Julia Patricia | Hudson | 2 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15230 | General Mathematics | Terry | Humphreys | 2 | Killara High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sylvie | Millard | 4 | Killara High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Claire Elizabeth | Wilson | 4 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15230 | General Mathematics | Petra Joanne | Aitken | 6 | South Sydney High School Maroubra |
15230 | General Mathematics | Emily Kate | Davidson | 6 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Chelsea Louise | Harper | 6 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sarah Jane | Hyett | 6 | Bede Polding College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Basheera Fareeda | McKinnon | 6 | Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus |
15230 | General Mathematics | James Alexander | Meade | 6 | Marist College North Shore |
15230 | General Mathematics | Michael John | Murdoch | 6 | South Sydney High School Maroubra |
15230 | General Mathematics | Belinda | Polwarth | 6 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
15230 | General Mathematics | Maximilian | Theodore | 6 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Aimee Lehane | Willis | 6 | Mulwaree High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Zoe Georgina Otton | Baines | 16 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15230 | General Mathematics | Zoe Elizabeth | Peters | 16 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15230 | General Mathematics | Cara | Isaacs | 18 | Masada College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Benjamin John | Laffan | 18 | St Dominic's College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Eleanor | Bayndrian | 20 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
15230 | General Mathematics | Maris | Cilia | 20 | Greystanes High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Megan Leigh | Darragh | 20 | Asquith Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Bonnie | Faulkner | 20 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15230 | General Mathematics | Naomi Jane | Gilbert | 20 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Matthew | Lyttle | 20 | Mitchell High School Blacktown |
15230 | General Mathematics | Katrina Ellen | Pugh | 20 | M.E.T. School (Orange Campus) |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jessica | Rahme | 20 | Bethlehem College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Samuel James | Walsh | 20 | Dapto High School |
15190 | Geography | Catherine Siew Ling | Lip | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Johanna Naomi | Peterson | 2 | All Saints' College Bathurst |
15190 | Geography | May | Samali | 2 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15190 | Geography | Jacqueline | Kerr | 4 | Roseville College |
15190 | Geography | Renee Alissa | Nadin | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15190 | Geography | Alexandra | Ellinson | 6 | Roseville College |
15190 | Geography | Natalie Jane | Nichols | 6 | Caringbah High School |
15190 | Geography | Rachel Anneke | Olding | 8 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Wendy | Green | 9 | Newcastle Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Lucy Caroline | McGrath-Cadell | 10 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15190 | Geography | Meredith Anne | Simons | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15700 | German Beginners | Alexis Mary-Vivian | Carey | 1 | Wade High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Vanessa Kay | Morris | 2 | St Ives High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Erin Patricia | Hart | 3 | The Open High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Samantha Bella | Meisner | 4 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15700 | German Beginners | Michael | Joost | 5 | The Open High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Brittany | Cooper | 1 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15710 | German Continuers | Eyra Elise | Munzner | 2 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15710 | German Continuers | David | Birch | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15710 | German Continuers | Peter David | Godfrey | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Anneliese Nicole | Schattiger | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15720 | German Extension | Brittany | Cooper | 1 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15720 | German Extension | Alexandra Louise | Seller | 2 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15720 | German Extension | Emily | Margo | 3 | Ascham School |
15720 | German Extension | David | Birch | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15720 | German Extension | Cecilia | Temperli | 5 | The Open High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Ragini | Kaul | 1 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Garima | Sethi | 2 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Kavita | Desai | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Harveen Shaizy | Kaur | 4 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Mauli | Trivedi | 4 | Outside Tutor |
15280 | History Extension | Vanessa | Austen | 1 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Alix Mallory | Baumgartner | 2 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15280 | History Extension | David | Weiner | 3 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15280 | History Extension | Matea | Adamec | 4 | MLC Burwood |
15280 | History Extension | Rose Ishbel | Cullen | 5 | Pittwater High School |
15280 | History Extension | Cassandra | Wenman | 6 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15280 | History Extension | Liam | Nevill | 7 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15280 | History Extension | Alexandra | Lillis | 8 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15280 | History Extension | Julia | Bowes | 9 | Sydney Girls High School |
15280 | History Extension | Abraham | Arul-Anandam | 10 | Trinity Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Grace Watson | Keesing | 10 | SCECGS Redlands |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Melissa Elisse | Grinter | 1 | All Saints' College Bathurst |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Elizabeth | Evans | 2 | St John's College, Woodlawn |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Linda | Soo | 3 | St Marys Senior High School |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Nasheeda | Hossain | 4 | Willoughby Girls High School |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Arabella Kate | Lobsey | 4 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Amy Eng Lin | Goh | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Natalie Louise | Arnold | 7 | The Forest High School Frenchs Forest |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Melissa Jane | Brooks | 7 | Broughton Anglican College |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Jonathan Francois | Fambart | 7 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Amanda Lee | Graham | 7 | Wade High School |
16665 | Hospitality Examination | Chloe Jayne | Marshman | 7 | Bega High School |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Monika Viktoria | Diak | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Laksmi Dewi Wulandari | Tjahjono | 1 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Jeremy | Andhika | 2 | Taylors College |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Mellissa | Linardi | 3 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Emily Anna | Jarman | 1 | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Lisa | Nguyen | 1 | Parramatta High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Gabrielle | Weller | 2 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Jenny | Jong | 4 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Frohar | Neda | 5 | Parramatta High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Mara Louise | Bollard | 1 | The Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Jessica | Kerr | 2 | Burwood Girls High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Paul Lee | Schmertmann | 3 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Danielle Rose | McMullen | 4 | Gosford High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Madelaine Jean | Dickie | 5 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Jasminah | Woodhouse | 1 | St Catherine's School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Laura Wan Leng | Chan | 2 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Jessica | Kerr | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Laura | Rianto | 4 | St Catherine's School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Mara Louise | Bollard | 5 | The Open High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Daniel Chapman | Lander | 1 | Galston High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Kira Erika | Bruzgulis | 2 | Mulwaree High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Andrew | Chater | 2 | Epping Boys High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Nicole | Regan | 4 | Narrabri High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Dylan Keith | Connely | 5 | Belmont High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Brent Andrew | Lauff | 5 | Lambton High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Phillip | Pickering | 5 | Belmont Christian College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Adam John | Bennett | 8 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Cole James | Fitzpatrick | 8 | John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus) |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Russell William | Mayo | 8 | Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Aidan Christian | Nest | 8 | Tumut High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Adam Michael | Szlezak | 8 | Mullumbimby High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Andrew Garry | Lilley | 1 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Daniel | Plit | 1 | Masada College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Ilan | Gutman | 3 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | John | Hsu | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Sharyn Marie | Brady | 5 | Central Coast Adventist School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Chelsea Louise | Harper | 5 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Natalie | Lazar | 5 | Mary MacKillop College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Sarah Kay | Lux | 8 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Gregory | Bulloch | 9 | MacKillop Senior College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Ruth | Cameron Jeffs | 9 | Bishop Druitt College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Jack Jie Kai | Lin | 9 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Stephen Matthew | Russell | 9 | Casino High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Yuu Juan | Teng | 9 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Daniel | Trogrlic | 9 | Loyola Senior High School |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Bryce Alfred | Robinson | 1 | Tamworth High School |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Ben Miles | Stapylton | 2 | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Matthew | Gresham | 3 | Chatham High School |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Brendan | Schoots | 4 | Young High School |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Adam James | Dukes | 5 | Bass High School |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Raymes James | Khoury | 5 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Hendy | Kurniawan | 5 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Peter George | Martin | 5 | Marist College Kogarah |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Jared Wayne | Wiltshire | 5 | Hunter Institute - Wyong Campus |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Steven Daniel | Wylie | 5 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
16365 | Information Technology Examination | Eunice Lauren | Yap | 5 | The Hills Sports High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Suzanne Elizabeth | Hurford | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Laura Allison | Smith | 2 | Maclean High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Catherine Jane | Farrell | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Charlotte Isabel | Minogue | 4 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Eve Bernadette | Gray | 5 | The Open High School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Marianna | Lopert | 1 | Santa Sabina College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Ester | Piccolo | 2 | Domremy College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Ermelinda Rosaria | Antonelli | 3 | De La Salle College Ashfield |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Melanie Alyson | Mapleson | 4 | The Open High School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Lyndal Maree | Wilson | 4 | Kiama High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Ester | Piccolo | 1 | Domremy College |
15810 | Italian Extension | Melanie Alyson | Mapleson | 2 | The Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Marianna | Lopert | 3 | Santa Sabina College |
15810 | Italian Extension | Carly Elizabeth | Mapleson | 4 | The Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Marco | Lo Blanco | 5 | The Open High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Rio | Katayama | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Marie | Iwanaka | 2 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Yumika | Harada | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Yuri | Kato | 4 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Yuta | Kimura | 5 | SCECGS Redlands |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Yvonne | Zhong | 1 | MLC Burwood |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Eun Sun | Kim | 2 | Open Training and Education Network |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Jung Min (Lauren) | Lee | 2 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Sarah Wing-Yin | Lee | 2 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Ji Young | Lee | 5 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Sarah | Sohn | 5 | MLC Burwood |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Justin Makoto | Richter | 1 | Killarney Heights High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Akifumi | Kijima | 2 | St Joseph's College |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Jennie Eun-Soo | Han | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Kim Intania | Iskandar | 4 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Wan Sang | Lung | 5 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Jennie Eun-Soo | Han | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Tsz Ching Sharmie | Fan | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Karen Kar-Kay | Fung | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Jie Jia | Ma | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Catherine Wai Ying | Tang | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Punloeu | Kouch | 1 | Cabramatta High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Sophak | Eng | 2 | Cabramatta High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Srey Srors Julie | Hak | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Leaphear | Ung | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Lay Hok Kevin | Eng | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Jae-Hee | Youm | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Hye In | Park | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Da Hee | Choi | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | So Yeon | An | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Ji Hye | Jeong | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Hanna | Kim | 1 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Boh-Ra | Ha | 2 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Julie | Lee | 3 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Soo-Jean | Park | 4 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Sarah Chi Hye | Son | 5 | The Open High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Laurence | Field | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Shuyin | Tang | 2 | Abbotsleigh |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Lauren Tze Ling | Chong | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Andrew | Luboski | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Michael | Vaughan | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Laurence | Field | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Matthew Thomas Kent | Williams | 2 | Trinity Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Andrew | Luboski | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Lauren Tze Ling | Chong | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15910 | Latin Extension | Michael | Vaughan | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Rachel Monique | Cureton | 1 | McAuley Catholic College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Samuel Alber | Shenouda | 2 | Gymea Technology High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Philip Adam | Boncardo | 3 | Girraween High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Jodie Wayan Asli | Lilir | 3 | Gorokan High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Anthony | Mardini | 3 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Deepti | Sutrave | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15220 | Legal Studies | Chantelle Starlite | Perpic | 7 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus |
15220 | Legal Studies | Audrey Claire | Green | 8 | James Fallon High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Tristan Alexander | Blom | 9 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15220 | Legal Studies | Suzanne | Moses | 9 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15220 | Legal Studies | Neela | Shearer | 9 | Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College |
15930 | Lithuanian Continuers | Sandra | Jocionyte | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15930 | Lithuanian Continuers | Jonathan | Lee | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Veronika | Gulevska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Novica | Nestoroski | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Hristina | Mazaroska | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Marija | Boskovski | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Aleksandar | Mladenovski | 5 | Tempe High Languages School |
15960 | Maltese Continuers | Mark | Vella | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Adrian | Nicholas | 1 | St Patrick's College |
15240 | Mathematics | Lynette Ann | Kovacic | 2 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Jonathan William | Hick | 3 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Vincenzo | Papalia | 3 | La Salle Catholic College |
15240 | Mathematics | Ricky | Isserow | 5 | Masada College |
15240 | Mathematics | Greg | Kalogeropoulos | 5 | Endeavour Sports High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Christopher Philip | Moore | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Jessica Lee | Pace | 8 | Penrith High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Janelle Maree | Scott | 9 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Gymea Campus |
15240 | Mathematics | Ivan | Suen | 9 | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15240 | Mathematics | Mal Maruha | Arasa Ratnam | 11 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Shivany | Gnaneswaran | 12 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Daniel Papande | Siagian | 12 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15240 | Mathematics | Daniel | Ward | 12 | Sydney Grammar School |
15240 | Mathematics | Miguel | Cabalag | 15 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Julianne Jun Tze | Chong | 15 | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
15240 | Mathematics | Matthew Luke | Nichols | 15 | Murray High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Amanda | Siriwardana | 15 | PLC Armidale |
15240 | Mathematics | Sonja | Sokolovska | 15 | Smith's Hill High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Timothy | Hewitt | 20 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Avika | Luthra | 20 | Penrith High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Aaron Peter | Thompson | 20 | Smith's Hill High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Mark | Vartuli | 20 | St Patrick's College |
15240 | Mathematics | Nilru Priyanka | Vitharana | 20 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Edward Hin | Wang | 20 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Chen | Yang | 20 | Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Michael | Abbott | 1 | Newcastle Grammar School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Yufei | Chen | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Andrew Tin-Pui | Ngai | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ivan Wen Han | Guo | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Abhijit | Pal | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Lachlan Joel | Grice | 6 | Gosford High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Lynette Ann | Kovacic | 7 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | James Robert | Krycer | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Jia (Jenny) | Liu | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Davin | Lunz | 8 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Andrew Tin-Pui | Ngai | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Hong Hui | Li | 2 | Sefton High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Michael Jack | Donovan | 3 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Laurence | Field | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Shah | Inam | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Ivan Wen Han | Guo | 6 | Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Zi-You | Lin | 7 | Australian International School Singapore |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Stephen Sillan | Chan | 7 | Knox Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Samuel | Cheng | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Abhijit | Pal | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Gavin James | Scott | 1 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Daniel James | Standing | 2 | Casino High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Robert | Kirk | 3 | Hunter Institute - Belmont Campus |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Scott Daniel | Perrow | 4 | Wellington High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Nicholas Owen | Shields | 4 | Scone High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Kyle Thomas | Summers | 4 | Kandos High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Angelo | Paschalidis | 1 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Sarah Elizabeth | Vosper | 1 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Christie Peta | Cassimis | 3 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Tina | Papilos | 4 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Natalie Louise | Arnold | 5 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Andia | Petropoulos | 1 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Konstantinos | Diamantis-Spanos | 2 | All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Irini | Agollari | 3 | Randwick Girls High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Georgina | Bobokis | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Irini Alexandra | Malliaros | 5 | All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Andia | Petropoulos | 1 | The Open High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Theodora (Dora) | Terzis | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Stephanie | Shakallis | 3 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Konstantinos | Diamantis-Spanos | 4 | All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Konstantinos | Sarris | 5 | Kingsgrove North High School |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Joshua | Koonin | 1 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Alisa | Wicks | 2 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Chana Raizel | Kraus | 3 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Cassandra | Platt | 4 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Gil | Asoulin | 5 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15270 | Modern History | Vanessa | Moss | 1 | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15270 | Modern History | David | Larish | 2 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15270 | Modern History | May | Samali | 2 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15270 | Modern History | Philip Adam | Boncardo | 4 | Girraween High School |
15270 | Modern History | Abraham | Arul-Anandam | 5 | Trinity Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Anna Frances | Coleman | 5 | Merewether High School |
15270 | Modern History | Rachel Monique | Cureton | 5 | McAuley Catholic College |
15270 | Modern History | Abigail | Deakin | 5 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15270 | Modern History | Georgina Alice | Glanfield | 5 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15270 | Modern History | Grace Watson | Keesing | 5 | SCECGS Redlands |
15270 | Modern History | Alison Janet | O'Connor | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Josephine Ping-Ying | Ong | 1 | Meriden School |
15310 | Music Extension | Daniel | Ong | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15310 | Music Extension | Aimee Nam-Tran | Nguyen | 3 | MLC Burwood |
15310 | Music Extension | Danny Wooho | Cho | 4 | Epping Boys High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Lukas | Opacic | 4 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15290 | Music 1 | Annemaree | McLeod | 1 | St Vincent's College |
15290 | Music 1 | Annika | Saidi | 1 | MLC Burwood |
15290 | Music 1 | Lucy | Cain | 3 | St Vincent's College |
15290 | Music 1 | Johannah Jane | McOwan | 4 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15290 | Music 1 | Jonathan Iain | Clipsham | 5 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15290 | Music 1 | Laura Mary | Davis | 5 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15290 | Music 1 | Alexander James | Garsden | 5 | Kadina High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Alexandra Myers | Graham | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15290 | Music 1 | Kaylene Elizabeth | Milner | 5 | Smith's Hill High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Dominic Richard | Bailey | 10 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15290 | Music 1 | Alissa | Kennedy | 10 | St Vincent's College |
15300 | Music 2 | Johnathan Jansow | Man | 1 | Trinity Grammar School |
15300 | Music 2 | Josephine Ping-Ying | Ong | 2 | Meriden School |
15300 | Music 2 | Daniel | Ong | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15300 | Music 2 | Andrew Francis | D'Azevedo | 4 | Caringbah High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Jehan Rux Rustom | Kanga | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Hamed | Vakilian | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Seyd Mahya | Beheshti | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Ani | Apcarian | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Hamid Reza Arash | Araghi | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Farhat | Hamid | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Samantha Louise | Ennis | 1 | Westfields Sports High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Philippa Clare | Hinton | 2 | Riverside Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Brendan | Edmonds | 3 | Barker College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Georgina Sarah | Brunsdon | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sarah Jane | Worthington | 5 | Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Chloe | Abbott | 6 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Matthew James | Bowen | 7 | St Dominic's College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Daniel | Phillpot | 7 | St Patrick's College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Georgia | Brammer | 9 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Katherine | Clothier | 9 | Marian Catholic College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Andrea Sonya | Kench | 9 | Asquith Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Maggie Elizabeth | Talbot | 9 | Tumut High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Eloise | Dempsey | 13 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Benjamin John | Collins | 14 | Concord High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Andrew Peter | Grady | 14 | Leumeah High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lauren | Knapman | 14 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sean Patrick | McDermott | 14 | St Clair High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Kate Elizabeth | Stone | 14 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | David | Zeko | 14 | St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Kelli | Griffin | 20 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Daniel | Wodak | 1 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Edwin | Kwan | 2 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Bethany Jane | Butler | 3 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Alice | Zheng | 4 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Anna Rosalind Patricia | Spies | 5 | University of New England |
15330 | Physics | Peter Daechul | Yoon | 1 | St Pius X College |
15330 | Physics | Cameron John | Ferris | 2 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15330 | Physics | Laurence | Field | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15330 | Physics | Jia (Jenny) | Liu | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Mathew | Barwick | 3 | Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Michael Yuan | Sun | 6 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | John Doo-Won | Jang | 7 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15330 | Physics | Ji Ting Mary | Zhu | 7 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15330 | Physics | Joey Curtis | Lawrence | 9 | Cranbrook School |
15330 | Physics | Jennifer Tsz Ying | Man | 9 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Jason | Wong | 9 | St Ignatius' College |
15330 | Physics | Qian | Xiao | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Bryan Russell | Clarke | 13 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15330 | Physics | Xiao Xuan Melody | Wang | 13 | Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Peter | Maras | 15 | St Pius X College |
15330 | Physics | Keith Joseph | Almeida | 16 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15330 | Physics | Ai Lin Irene | Sang | 16 | Riverside Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Myles | Smith | 16 | Sydney Grammar School |
15330 | Physics | Tracey Van | Phan | 19 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Sue Faye | Siow | 19 | North Sydney Girls High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Peter Gregory | Slotwinski | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Martyna | Pinski | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Sylvia Anna | Kaszubowski | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Michal Andrew | Chlebowicz | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Magdalena | Luciuk | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Susana Ferreira | Carvalheiro | 1 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
16485 | Primary Industries Examination | Alexander Edmund | Burgess Buxton | 1 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
16485 | Primary Industries Examination | Gerard | Hawthorn | 2 | Red Bend Catholic College |
16485 | Primary Industries Examination | Daniela Victoria Sjoerdje | Bruinsma | 3 | Muirfield High School |
16485 | Primary Industries Examination | Amanda Jayne | Miller | 3 | Muirfield High School |
16485 | Primary Industries Examination | Sarah-Jane | Cooper | 5 | Bomaderry High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Ashta Thorne | Doyle | 1 | Smith's Hill High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Erin Louise | Pensini | 2 | Corowa High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Beth Leanne | Mabey | 3 | North Coast Institute - Coffs Harbour Campus |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Jessica | Coates | 4 | Belmont High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Peter | Morkos | 5 | Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Louise Rae | Mirtschin | 6 | Warialda High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Jennifer Anne | Murphy | 6 | Corrimal High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Tracey Leigh | Russell | 6 | Corrimal High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Sarah Leanne | Page | 9 | Riverside Girls High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Jessie | Chew | 10 | Macarthur Girls High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Kristy Ann | Reynolds | 10 | Colo High School |
16515 | Retail Operations Examination | Amanda Jayne | Robinson | 10 | Wingham High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Olga | Andreev | 1 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Mariya | Pysarenko | 2 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Anastasia | Golubeva | 3 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Eugene | Fedoseev | 4 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Ekaterina | Korolkova | 5 | The Open High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Kelli | Griffin | 1 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Sally | Luff | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Kylie Amanda | Mapledoram | 3 | John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus) |
15340 | Senior Science | Elizabeth Ann | Fulham | 4 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Jaime Benjamin | Baquiran | 5 | Girraween High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Benjamin David J | Glassop | 5 | Tomaree High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Rithwik | Zachariah | 5 | Macquarie Fields High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Frances | Clews | 8 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15340 | Senior Science | Michael | Ly | 8 | Open Training and Education Network |
15340 | Senior Science | Amanda Kaye | Wilson | 8 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Darko | Stancevic | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Sladjana | Gagic | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Milena | Lakic | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Aleksandra | Pavlovic | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Tanja | Pozder | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15350 | Society and Culture | Lauren Maree | Miller | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Madeleine | Fraser | 2 | Santa Sabina College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Derrick Hendra | Gee | 3 | Epping Boys High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Lachlan Robert | Hodgson | 4 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15350 | Society and Culture | Katrina Henriette | Symonds | 4 | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
15350 | Society and Culture | Tais | Topal Silva | 4 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Kapil Dev | Bazil | 7 | Epping Boys High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Jessica Wing Hin | Chung | 8 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Claire Alexis | Cullen | 9 | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Georgia | Snow | 10 | Emanuel School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Davin | Lunz | 1 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Katie Margret | Bell | 2 | Abbotsleigh |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Raymes James | Khoury | 2 | Sylvania High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Alex Chun Xian | Lim | 2 | Crestwood High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Alexander Shaoling | Zhang | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Tahlia | Scheinberg | 6 | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Ivan Wen Han | Guo | 7 | Sydney Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Stephen Matthew | Russell | 7 | Casino High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Judith | Gammie | 9 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Cameron | Haddad | 9 | Parramatta Marist High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Tom Savanh | Tanhchareun | 1 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Paola | Ortiz | 2 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Mallory Ashley | Muhlrad | 3 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Alexander J | Luchetti | 4 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Fabiola | Ortiz | 5 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Karina | Barahona | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Daniel | Calizaya | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Nancy Rocio | Prospero | 3 | Mary MacKillop College |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Maria Jose | Vasquez Malqui | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Alexander | Alvarado | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Maria | Pouy | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Carolina | Sandler | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Karina | Barahona | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Nancy Rocio | Prospero | 4 | Mary MacKillop College |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Maria-Alejandra | Horna | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Nicole Louise | Fitzsimons | 1 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Martine Elizabeth | Cox | 2 | St Paul's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Michael | Reedy | 2 | St Stanislaus' College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Lee | Sarandopoulos | 2 | St Ursula's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Anthony | Satti | 2 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Matthew | Kalyk | 6 | St Ignatius' College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Katerina | Kimmorley | 6 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Keith Jia Ji | Loke | 8 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Anna | Reoch | 9 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Christine | Ernst | 10 | Mount St Benedict College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Amanda Kate | Madruga | 10 | St Joseph's Catholic High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Timothy | Mahony | 10 | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Steve Robert | Makkar | 10 | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Paul | Wright | 1 | St Patrick's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Jacob | Kahwaji | 2 | St Patrick's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Rachel Monique | Cureton | 3 | McAuley Catholic College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Qi | Wen | 4 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Gail | Alvares | 5 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Rebecca | Benson | 6 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Alexandra Louise | Wilson | 6 | McAuley Catholic College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Kelly Claire | McNamara | 8 | James Sheahan Catholic High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Adrian | Nicholas | 9 | St Patrick's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Adeline | Tun | 10 | Nagle College |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Linda Maria | Dillenbeck | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Nicole | Brodin | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Alexander Wilhelm | Dillenbeck | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Elise | Karlsson | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Emelie Anna Sofia | Fagerman | 5 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Jessica Elisabet | Pryke | 5 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Maha | Sivalingam | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Bavithra | Varathalingam | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Neeraja | Sanmuhanathan | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Chrishanthi Violet | Michael | 4 | Outside Tutor |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Maggie Guanqun | Li | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Katrie Yvonne | Lowe | 2 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Rebekah Tawny | Mapstone | 2 | Kirrawee High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Tifanee Betina | Bennett | 4 | Port Macquarie High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Tabitha Emma | Patterson | 4 | Broughton Anglican College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Katherine Robyn | Pijper | 4 | Woolooware High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Anita | Jelcic | 7 | St Peter's Catholic College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Kate | Fitzgerald | 8 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Katrina | Graf | 8 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Anna Miree | Jones | 8 | Richmond River High School |
16695 | Tourism Examination | Fiona Leanne | Bloom | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
16695 | Tourism Examination | Corie Shea | Diamond | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
16695 | Tourism Examination | Tetsuro Nicholas | Hunter | 3 | Sydney Institute - St George College |
16695 | Tourism Examination | Alexandra Holly Lang | Morrall | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16695 | Tourism Examination | Brandi Lace | Dubwa | 5 | Hunter Institute - Central Coast Campus |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Iryna | Dombrovska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Roksolana | Suchowerska | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Oleksandr | Flyak | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Karina | Ostrovsky | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Tham Hong | Dang | 1 | Bonnyrigg High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Nathan Janson | Kemp | 1 | Knox Grammar School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Yehezkel | Symonds | 1 | Emanuel School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Marc Oliver | Allante | 3 | The Scots College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Sarika | Gupta | 3 | Ascham School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Jessica Lee | Radburn | 3 | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Michael | Gunadi | 6 | The Hills Grammar School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Lucy | Boyle | 7 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15400 | Visual Arts | Jennifer | Parkin | 7 | Terrigal High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Abdulrahman | Zamerli | 7 | Macquarie Boys Technology High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Danielle | Barton | 10 | Masada College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Lauren Maree | Miller | 10 | Hornsby Girls High School |