Top Achievers in Course List
2008 Higher School Certificate
Click here to download this data as a csv file
The Top Achievers in Course List shows the students in the top places in each course, provided they have also achieved Band 6 or Band E4, as appropriate. The number of students reported depends on the course candidature (see table below).
Students are ranked by their HSC mark. Where students have equal HSC marks, they are then ranked by the average of their examination marks and their assessment marks, each taken to one decimal place. In the case of extension courses, marks awarded for
other courses in the subject area are also taken into consideration when students are tied. The list shows the student's name and teaching school, and their place in the course.
Greater than 10 000 | |
From 1001 to 10 000 | |
Less than or equal to 1000 |
Course Number |
Course Name | First name/s | Family name | Place | School Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Emma Rae | Stewart | 1 | Kiama High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Teegan Michelle | Pryjma | 2 | Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Bro Charles | Reveleigh | 3 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | James | Matthews | 4 | Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Brooke | Hall | 5 | Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
16150 | Accounting | Amanda Wen Ying | Khor | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Angela Yan | Poon | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Cecilia | Tan | 2 | Sydney Institute - St George College |
16150 | Accounting | Shane | Treeves | 2 | OTEN - Open Training and Education Network |
16150 | Accounting | Shaun Luke | Ward | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
16150 | Accounting | Jie Sheng | Yeo | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
16150 | Accounting | Lin-Lee | Yeong | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
15010 | Agriculture | Aditi | Halder | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Ameya | Hanamshet | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Simone Charmaine | Cheung | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Lee-Anne | Yeo | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Ting-Ting | Guan | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Jung Yoon Jessie | Jung | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | David Maxwell | Berry | 7 | St Marys Senior High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Jacqueline Van | Lai | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Michelle | Tjondro | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Lisa Thanh | Duong | 10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15020 | Ancient History | Timothy Robin | Craven | 1 | Canberra Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Ellen Marie | Wolfenden | 2 | Kambala |
15020 | Ancient History | Constantina | Zafiropoulos | 3 | MLC Burwood |
15020 | Ancient History | Dominic Francis | Ofner | 4 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15020 | Ancient History | Daniela Elise | Lai | 5 | Kambala |
15020 | Ancient History | Zahra | Al-Zaidi | 6 | Bankstown Girls High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Nicole | Hedemann | 7 | The Hills Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Madeline | Hall | 8 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15020 | Ancient History | Alison Monique | Witchard | 9 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15020 | Ancient History | Flora Jane Ellen | Grant | 10 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Anna Jane | Reed | 11 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15020 | Ancient History | Lucienne | Guyot | 12 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15020 | Ancient History | Stephanie Rachel | Liu | 13 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15020 | Ancient History | Anna | Potter | 14 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15020 | Ancient History | Anneliese Hannah | Franklin | 15 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Rosie Jean | Solomon | 16 | Kambala |
15020 | Ancient History | Keeley | Allen | 17 | Menai High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Lauren Michelle | Benson | 17 | South Sydney High School Maroubra |
15020 | Ancient History | Han | Mai | 17 | Casimir Catholic College |
15020 | Ancient History | Amelia | Smit | 20 | The Illawarra Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Lucy | Tan | 20 | Sydney Girls High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Heba | Kassoua | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Lorayne | Bejjani | 2 | St Charbel's College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Jessica Adele | Kastoun | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Zoha | Thamer | 4 | Auburn Girls High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Ghady | Georges | 5 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Heba | Kassoua | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Leila | Najjar | 2 | St Charbel's College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Ghiwa | Fakhouri | 3 | Wiley Park Girls High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Ghady | Georges | 4 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Emineh | Shahmoradian | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Anna | Barlezizian | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Garineh | Kaprielian | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Silva | Hanna | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Clare | Ghougassian | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15030 | Biology | Janet Ling Min | Chieng | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15030 | Biology | Victor Wingtak | Chan | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Arthur Ka Chun | Wong | 3 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15030 | Biology | Sue | Huang | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15030 | Biology | Clare | Gillett | 5 | The Scots School Albury |
15030 | Biology | Anna | Bui | 6 | Freeman Catholic College |
15030 | Biology | Anna | Gonzalez | 7 | Freeman Catholic College |
15030 | Biology | Ruby Tsz In | Kwong | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Sul Ki | Kim | 9 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Emma Hiroko | Torii | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15030 | Biology | Brendon | Wong | 11 | Caringbah High School |
15030 | Biology | Rebecca Joan | O'Grady | 12 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15030 | Biology | Nina Walton | Ubaldi | 13 | Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Samuel Antranig | Der Sarkissian | 14 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15030 | Biology | Ellen Meredith | King | 15 | Caringbah High School |
15030 | Biology | Lucy Margaret | Burgess | 16 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Priscilla Jie Zhen | Wee | 17 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15030 | Biology | Mohan Thekkath | Menon | 18 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15030 | Biology | Belinda Shuwei | Chung | 19 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Ireni | Clarke | 20 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Trent Ashley | Weber | 1 | Merrylands High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Melanie | Pearson | 2 | Illawarra Institute - Wollongong Campus |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Miriam Mary | Wassef | 3 | MLC Burwood |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Marina | William | 4 | St Marys Senior High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Lisa | Feng | 5 | MLC Burwood |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Stefania | Maccarrone | 6 | Bethany College |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Chloe Alissa | Curran | 7 | Hunter Institute - Gosford Campus |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Miriam | Tarraf | 8 | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Alyssa Gabrielle | Barraga | 9 | Wyndham College |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Natasha Louise | Rhodes | 10 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15040 | Business Studies | Bogart Edwin Ignatious | Phillips | 1 | Cranbrook School |
15040 | Business Studies | Michelle Lillian | Dean | 2 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Martin | Cuschieri | 3 | Freeman Catholic College |
15040 | Business Studies | Louise Isabel Marie | Koller-Smith | 3 | Merewether High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Melissa | Tang | 5 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15040 | Business Studies | David | Monti | 6 | St John Bosco College |
15040 | Business Studies | Wendy Ke Xing | Chen | 7 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Natalie | Yee-Joy | 8 | Santa Sabina College |
15040 | Business Studies | Timothy Robin | Craven | 9 | Canberra Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | Georgina | Garden | 10 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15040 | Business Studies | Lauren Elizabeth | Heath | 11 | Merewether High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Lydia Hooi Ting | Ng | 12 | Caringbah High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Robert John | Edwards | 13 | Knox Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | Natasha | Voudouris | 14 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15040 | Business Studies | Joti | Narayan | 15 | St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) |
15040 | Business Studies | Katherine | Sharah | 16 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15040 | Business Studies | Charles Samuel | Kingston | 17 | Cranbrook School |
15040 | Business Studies | James Raymond | Melouney | 18 | Knox Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | Shantanu | Govil | 19 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Aaron Ian Shing | Yap | 20 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Christine Shaoning | Zhang | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Wai Yin Jason | Wong | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Kamal Parkash | Singh | 3 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Benjamin Edward | Clifton | 4 | Cranbrook School |
15050 | Chemistry | Caroline | Banh | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Victor Wingtak | Chan | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | James Shengjie | Xu | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jowa Cho Wa | Chan | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | David | Pham | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Daniel | Chim | 10 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Joseph | Magdy | 10 | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
15050 | Chemistry | Alexander | Mason | 12 | Killara High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jeremy Pak Yan | Luk | 13 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jason Chun-Wai | Ng | 13 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Daniel Naveen | Vijayakumar | 13 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Steven | La | 16 | Sefton High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Lydia Sang Eun | Lee | 17 | MLC Burwood |
15050 | Chemistry | Hoi Shu David | She | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Nathan Kum Pang | Wong | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Sunil | Gupta | 20 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Zhi Fan | Zhao | 1 | Meridian College Pty Ltd |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yanting | He | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Fei Xiao (Nancy) | Huang | 3 | Stella Maris College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Wen Qing (Manchi) | Zhang | 4 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Shu (Shelly) | Liu | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Hai Xin | Meng | 6 | Taylors College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jie (Angela) | Xu | 7 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jieyu | Zhao | 8 | Taylors College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Kai Ying | Zhu | 8 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yue | Yu | 10 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Shifra | Waks | 1 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Gaspar Haw Tyng | Tse | 2 | Outside Tutor |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Do A | Kim | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Gong | Wen | 4 | International Grammar School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Edward | Yuwono | 5 | Marsden High School West Ryde |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Hillary | Hu | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Matthew Paul | Barry | 2 | St Ignatius' College |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Hannah | Hu | 3 | Sydney Girls High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Jessica | Cheung | 4 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Carmen | Ho | 5 | Kingsgrove North High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Hillary | Hu | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Jenny Yi | Jiang | 2 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Angela Liuhui | Qi | 3 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Jenny Xu Zhu | Ding | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Hannah | Hu | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Thomas | Vallance | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Benjamin | Pope | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Emmanuel | Marinos | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Matthew | Menzies | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Kosmas | Kokkinos | 5 | All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Thomas | Vallance | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Benjamin | Pope | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Emmanuel | Marinos | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Matthew | Menzies | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Alexander William | Thompson | 5 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Liron | Hayman | 1 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Talia | Fuchs | 2 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Joshua | Garber | 3 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Yaacov | Klein | 4 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Aaron | Bernstein | 5 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Liron | Hayman | 1 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Talia | Fuchs | 2 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Aaron | Bernstein | 3 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Rachel | Levy | 4 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Yaacov | Klein | 5 | Moriah College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Ellie-Mae | Simpson | 1 | Dubbo Christian School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Anh Hoang Thi | Nguyen | 2 | Sefton High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Sara | Bennett | 3 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Greta Caitlin | Delaney | 4 | Merewether High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Hannah Marie | Looby | 5 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Yvonne Mary | Andreou | 6 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Kelly Maree | McDonnell | 7 | Glendale Technology High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Karina Anne | Veling | 8 | Mount St Benedict College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Lauren | Phillips | 9 | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Kayla Jane | Clack | 10 | Mulwaree High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Katelyn Anne | Sewell | 10 | Port Hacking High School |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Daniel Stephen | Swain | 1 | Charles Sturt University |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Zid Niel | Mancenido | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Melissa Ann | Chen | 3 | Charles Sturt University |
16305 | Construction Examination | Mark James | Brogan | 1 | St Patrick's Marist College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Elih James | Hargreaves-Hising | 2 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
16305 | Construction Examination | Matthew James Wallace | Pallett | 3 | Corowa High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Martin | Driver | 4 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Joseph | Hoare | 5 | St Gregory's College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Michael | Kelly | 6 | O'Connor Catholic College |
16305 | Construction Examination | David William | Girle | 7 | Kirrawee High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Naheed Ikraam | Wozeer | 7 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Luke Anthony | Schofield | 9 | South Western Sydney Institute - Miller Campus |
16305 | Construction Examination | Michael James | Baillie | 10 | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Nitin | Mohan | 1 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Ajey Krishn | Bhasker | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Ye Tan Tommy | Cai | 3 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Jonathan Julian | Zhu | 4 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Joseph Chung Yan | Chan | 5 | Charles Sturt University |
15070 | Dance | Courtney Anne | Covey | 1 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus |
15070 | Dance | Rosslyn Alyce | Wythes | 2 | Orange High School |
15070 | Dance | Alana Jane | Everett | 3 | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Amber | McCartney | 4 | Outside Tutor |
15070 | Dance | Rebecca Jade | Pyne | 5 | Kirrawee High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Bethany Grace | Young | 1 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15080 | Design and Technology | Dakota | Doyle | 2 | Frensham School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Nellie Blanche | Evans | 3 | Frensham School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Leyna | Stevens | 4 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Caitlin Louise | Chapman | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15080 | Design and Technology | Laura Rae | McIntyre | 5 | St Paul's High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Lara Kathryn | Murphy | 5 | Nowra High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Lucy Cathryn | Brennan | 8 | Frensham School |
15080 | Design and Technology | David | Revay | 9 | SCECGS Redlands |
15080 | Design and Technology | Carla | Efstratiou | 10 | St Catherine's School |
15090 | Drama | Amelia Lily Verity | McKinnon | 1 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15090 | Drama | Andrew Edward | West | 2 | Trinity Grammar School |
15090 | Drama | Timothy Philip | Matthews | 3 | Caringbah High School |
15090 | Drama | Shane | Treeves | 4 | The Scots College |
15090 | Drama | Chelsea Eliza | Smith | 5 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15090 | Drama | Eleanor Ann | Mackay | 6 | Oxley College |
15090 | Drama | Lonie Frances | Pizarro | 7 | St Marys Senior High School |
15090 | Drama | Madeline | Kelly | 8 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15090 | Drama | Jeremy Kendall Christophe | Leith | 9 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15090 | Drama | Nadia | Odlum | 10 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Anke | Vermeulen | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Hugo | Kolstee | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Stephanie Ann | Woerde | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Lizzy | van Camp | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Tine | Claes | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Christina | McBurney | 1 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Edward Lawrence Ross | Burrowes | 2 | Merewether High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Philippa | Childs | 2 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Natalie Phillipa | Dewez | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Josephine Grace | Burstal | 5 | Merewether High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Sally Anne | Mortlock | 6 | St Marys Senior High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Sara June | Weir | 6 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Anerike | Feldtmann | 8 | The Illawarra Grammar School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | David John | Ridgeway | 9 | Macquarie Fields High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Elizabeth Jane | Hill | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15110 | Economics | Yi Justin | Zuo | 1 | Sydney Boys High School |
15110 | Economics | Edward | Miller | 2 | Newington College |
15110 | Economics | Samantha | Brown | 3 | Roseville College |
15110 | Economics | Nicholas | Onie | 4 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15110 | Economics | Michelle | Bergmann | 5 | Roseville College |
15110 | Economics | George | Issa | 5 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15110 | Economics | Michele | Thai | 7 | Canley Vale High School |
15110 | Economics | Rebecca Anne | El-Khoury | 8 | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15110 | Economics | Ajay Murali | Balachandran | 9 | Sydney Boys High School |
15110 | Economics | Derek | Chan | 10 | Sydney Grammar School |
15110 | Economics | Michelle Lillian | Dean | 10 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Jack | Umenberger | 1 | Winmalee High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Kyle James | Forster | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Jonathan Hugh | Marwick | 3 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Edward | Pepperell | 3 | Oxley High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Tadeusz | Lobocki | 5 | Moorebank High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Varun | Nayyar | 5 | Trinity Grammar School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Timothy Michael | Corr | 7 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Nicholas | Boey | 8 | Caringbah High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Asiful | Islam | 8 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Milan | Kalanj | 8 | Cabramatta High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Alexander Douglas | Walker | 8 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Roy Kok Fung | Wong | 8 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jessica | Tong | 1 | MLC Burwood |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Carina | Jarman | 2 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Nathan Kum Pang | Wong | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Isobel Mei-Ying | Yeap | 4 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Christine Shaoning | Zhang | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Aditi | Mahajan | 6 | MLC Burwood |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Kerry Karwai | Chen | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Matthew Paul | Barry | 8 | St Ignatius' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Simon Dellen | Liu | 9 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Rose Deakin | Haywood | 10 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Steven | Gluckman | 11 | Moriah College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Matthew John | Clarke | 12 | Killarney Heights High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Daniel Stephen | Swain | 13 | Smith's Hill High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Nicholas | Chhabra | 14 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Loesje Rose | Lambooy | 15 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Daniela Elise | Lai | 16 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Katherine Elsa Wallis | Bones | 17 | Abbotsleigh |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Karen | Mathew | 17 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Lina | Salem | 17 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Ella | Alexander | 20 | Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Simon | Gardner | 1 | Moriah College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Stephanie | MacHutchison | 2 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15130 | English (Standard) | Stella Renae | Hackett | 3 | OTEN - Open Training and Education Network |
15130 | English (Standard) | James Arn | Truong | 4 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15130 | English (Standard) | Megan Ashleigh | Ryan | 5 | St Marys Senior High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Leeora | Gubbay-Nemes | 6 | Moriah College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Gillian | Gan | 7 | Carlingford High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Jittika | Thiyavutikan | 8 | St Ursula's College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Kobie | Bloomfield | 9 | Moriah College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Abby Rose | Dartnall | 10 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Matthew Anthony | Guy | 11 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Gymea Campus |
15130 | English (Standard) | Leon | Ng | 12 | Sylvania High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Yoon Ji (Michelle) | Kim | 13 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Micaella | Gogoski | 14 | Moriah College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Apani | Buksh | 15 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Michele | Thai | 16 | Canley Vale High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Annalise | Bertram | 17 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15130 | English (Standard) | Brigid | Meney | 18 | Tangara School for Girls |
15130 | English (Standard) | Amy | Scott- Bell | 19 | Cerdon College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Eloise | McNeill | 20 | Wenona School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Preetinder | Kaur | 1 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Indrajit | Banerji | 2 | Homebush Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Bolor | Amgalan | 3 | Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Steffi | Khonasti | 4 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Amy Jee Eun | Song | 5 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Huy Long | Nguyen | 6 | Ashfield Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Dinh Trung Truc Brian | Nguyen | 7 | St Johns Park High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Jing Shun | Ma | 8 | Homebush Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Khar Mun | Tang | 9 | Randwick Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Parth | Upadhyay | 10 | Homebush Boys High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jessica | Tong | 1 | MLC Burwood |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Thomas Lyle | Marr | 2 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Lifei | Su | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Andrea Luisa | Odelli | 4 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Christine Shaoning | Zhang | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Erin | Madden | 6 | St Columba's High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Vasilia | Dokos | 7 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Imogen McGee | Nolan | 8 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Isabelle Garnett | Wentworth | 9 | Eden Marine High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Steven | Gluckman | 10 | Moriah College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Adam | Sacca | 1 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Michelle | Tat | 1 | Girraween High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Holly Carleen | Voigt | 3 | Singleton High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Hayden | Dyer | 4 | St Augustine's College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Taylor | Lemke-Berry | 5 | St Vincent's College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Koby | Hagenfelds | 6 | Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Shelby | Houghton | 7 | Whitebridge High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Sorcha | McGee | 8 | St Marys Senior High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Nicole | Hedemann | 9 | The Hills Grammar School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Mark | Yeow | 10 | Sydney Grammar School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Samantha | Wells | 1 | Picnic Point High School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Rebecca | Miller | 2 | Picnic Point High School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Alix | Spillane | 3 | Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus) |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | James Christopher | Kelly | 4 | Trinity Grammar School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | David | Sproule | 4 | Hunter Institute - Ourimbah Campus |
15180 | Food Technology | Erin | Keating | 1 | Mount St Benedict College |
15180 | Food Technology | Emma Kate | Shaw | 2 | Henry Kendall High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Stephanie Elyse | Gorrel | 3 | The Jannali High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Greta Caitlin | Delaney | 4 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Natalie | Welfare | 5 | Deniliquin High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Jessica Elizabeth | Stephens | 6 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Shalini | Fischer | 7 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15180 | Food Technology | Sarah Caitlin | Hall | 8 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Deborah | Thomas | 9 | St George Christian School |
15180 | Food Technology | Megan Sara | Darby | 10 | Merewether High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Shifra | Waks | 1 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15670 | French Beginners | Louise | Daily | 2 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15670 | French Beginners | Elizabeth Anne | Clark | 3 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15670 | French Beginners | Bethany Rachel Brenda | Millar-Powell | 4 | Penrith Anglican College |
15670 | French Beginners | Jessica | Potter | 5 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15680 | French Continuers | Claire | Linwood | 1 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15680 | French Continuers | Natasha Elizabeth Alice | Freeman | 2 | The Open High School |
15680 | French Continuers | Rey-Hanna | Vakili | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15680 | French Continuers | Heydon | Letcher | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15680 | French Continuers | Thomas | Vallance | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15690 | French Extension | Heydon | Letcher | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15690 | French Extension | David | Manser | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15690 | French Extension | Sophia Alessandra Graham | Giardini | 3 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15690 | French Extension | Thomas | Vallance | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15690 | French Extension | Claire | Linwood | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15230 | General Mathematics | John | Danieli | 1 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jennifer Louise | Syme | 2 | Covenant Christian School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Samuel Jude | Gaffney | 3 | Dubbo Christian School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rebekah | Sena | 3 | Roseville College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Matthew Robert | Fitzpatrick | 5 | St Ignatius' College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Edward Charles Probert | Gregory | 5 | Knox Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jessica | Hart | 5 | Marian Catholic College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Dean Albert | Mensinga | 5 | Monaro High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Samantha | Swan | 5 | Mater Dei Catholic College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Lauren Angela | Wilson | 5 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15230 | General Mathematics | Yagmur | Uzgur | 11 | Sule College, Prestons |
15230 | General Mathematics | Nicholas | Wolley | 12 | The King's School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Daniella | Aizen | 13 | Masada College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Shae | Berriman | 13 | Australian International School Singapore |
15230 | General Mathematics | Trent | Houliston | 13 | Avondale School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Michael Joseph | Kelly | 13 | Chatham High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rebecca Elizabeth | McNally | 13 | St Joseph's Catholic College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Matthew James Walker | Stevenson | 13 | Canberra Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Amelia | Hosking | 19 | Dubbo Christian School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Nicole | Bancroft | 20 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Brandon William | Elliott | 20 | St Leo's Catholic College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Katherine | O'Regan | 20 | Roseville College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Timothy Grenville Harvey | Ward | 20 | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
15190 | Geography | Kathleen Anne | Morris | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Melissa Ann | Chen | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15190 | Geography | Madelaine Irene | Sweeney-Nash | 3 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15190 | Geography | Luke Charles | Smidmore | 4 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Michael Robert | Youlden | 5 | Macquarie College |
15190 | Geography | Heydon | Wardell-Burrus | 6 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Victoria Margaret Ita | Edwards | 7 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | James Richard | McLean | 8 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Rachel | Baffsky | 9 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15190 | Geography | Victoria Susanne | Grimshaw | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15190 | Geography | Anna Grace | Massey | 10 | Oxley High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Claire | Linwood | 1 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15700 | German Beginners | Sylvie | Ashford | 2 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Emma Mary | Dorph | 3 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15700 | German Beginners | Laura Carol Kathe | Bergmann | 4 | Camden High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Sophia Alessandra Graham | Giardini | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15710 | German Continuers | Alexander | Wells | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15710 | German Continuers | Gillian Amalia | Brooks | 2 | Caringbah High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Nicholas Charles | Findlater | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Katy Yang | Zhou | 4 | Kambala |
15710 | German Continuers | Nicola | Austin | 5 | Ascham School |
15720 | German Extension | Gillian Amalia | Brooks | 1 | Caringbah High School |
15720 | German Extension | Anna Thanh Xuan | Nguyen | 2 | The Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | Thea | Thomas | 3 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15720 | German Extension | Heydon | Letcher | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15720 | German Extension | Alexander | Wells | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Jaskanwal | Kathpal | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Aman | Jain | 2 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Sikander | Bassi | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Parth | Upadhyay | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Taanya | Sharma | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15280 | History Extension | Jessie | Stephens | 1 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15280 | History Extension | Robert | Skitt | 2 | Lumen Christi Catholic College |
15280 | History Extension | Victor | Chu | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Kathryn Nicole | Franklin | 4 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Clare | Stephens | 5 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15280 | History Extension | Daniela Elise | Lai | 6 | Kambala |
15280 | History Extension | William George | Browne | 7 | Penrith High School |
15280 | History Extension | Deirdra Michelle | Ni Chaoimh | 7 | Elderslie High School |
15280 | History Extension | Chiara | Belluomo | 9 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15280 | History Extension | Brodan | Lazzarini | 10 | Chevalier College Bowral |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Emma Margaret | Warby | 1 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Rawan | Shakhtour | 2 | Riverside Girls High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Kate Elizabeth | Thomson | 3 | Camden High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Le Mai | Nguyen | 4 | MLC Burwood |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Vivienne Maria | Wakim | 5 | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Lara Marie Altass | Barker | 6 | Kiama High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Bradley | Coates | 7 | Trinity Anglican College - Albury |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Holly | McLean | 7 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Erin | Michael | 7 | Endeavour Sports High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Sara | Torresan | 7 | Rosebank College |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Nora | Belovai | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Vanessa | Komlos | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Balazs | Szomor | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Diana | Nagy | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Marton | Nagy | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Stephanie | Limantoro | 1 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Adara | Taista | 2 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Angwen | Budiman | 3 | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Renae Vivienne | Crossing | 1 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | David Robert | Hamilton | 2 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Dale Jacqueline | Druhan | 3 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Joceline | Chendra | 4 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Dani | Bahar | 5 | The Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Clare | Cook | 1 | The Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Songmin | Lau | 2 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Yodithya | Gunaratne | 3 | Ryde Secondary College |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Jessica Chantal | Marte | 4 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Belinda Marie | Hopkins | 5 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Songmin | Lau | 1 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Kah-Yi | Wong | 2 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Nuria Alessandra | Zamora | 3 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Seonmi | Jin | 4 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Belinda Marie | Hopkins | 5 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Luke | Jacob | 1 | Killara High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Ryan | Shoard | 2 | Young High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Dane Glen | Rickwood | 3 | Westport High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Matthew James | Charman | 4 | Mater Maria Catholic College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Brodie Stephen | Johnco | 5 | Mosman High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Stephanie Louise | Field | 6 | Heathcote High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Mark | Szekely | 7 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Dylan John James | Usic | 8 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Cobie Ann | Moore | 9 | South Grafton High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Lewarna Dawn | Bennett | 10 | Mulwaree High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Christopher | Medlicott | 1 | Central Coast Grammar School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Erin Louise | Burke | 2 | Caroline Chisholm College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Jeremy Mark | Dean | 3 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Vanessa Shwen Yuen | Chen | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Raveen Daminda | de Silva | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Grant | Ambrose | 6 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Emily | Sharpe | 7 | Moruya High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Derek | Lau | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Dennis Andrew | McCarthy | 9 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Yi | Zang | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Christopher Timothy | Deigan | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | James | Reed | 2 | Brisbane Water Secondary College, Woy Woy Senior Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Michael Craig | Burton | 3 | Maitland High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Craig Joseph | Chaffey | 4 | New England Institute - Tamworth Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Preetinder | Kaur | 5 | Macarthur Girls High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Benjamin John | Faull | 6 | Evans River Community School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Richard Alan James | Keit | 7 | Ambarvale High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Matthew Aaron | Hoyer | 8 | John Therry Catholic High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Andrew Harrison | Stephens | 9 | Concord High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Pravesh Rahul | Datt | 10 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Blayne | Gilpin | 10 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Luke Patrick | Tobin | 10 | Toronto High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Christina | Calgaro | 1 | Santa Sabina College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Madeleine Kate | Rothwell | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Sophie | Somerville | 2 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Catherine | McCarthy | 4 | Burwood Girls High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Victoria Susanne | Grimshaw | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Harry | Cameron | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Rachael | Knapman | 2 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Julia | Moore | 3 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15800 | Italian Continuers | David | Manser | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Michael Simone | Lanzetta | 5 | St Ignatius' College |
15810 | Italian Extension | Harry | Cameron | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | David | Manser | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Giammarco | Testa | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15810 | Italian Extension | Tania | Gnecchi-Ruscone | 4 | The Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Sandra | Cal | 5 | Cerdon College |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Jun | Koizumi | 1 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Ichigo | Uchida | 2 | The Open High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Yukari | Inoue | 3 | Davidson High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Eli | Tung | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Fei (William) | Liu | 2 | Strathfield South High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Esther Seul-Ah | Lee | 3 | MLC Burwood |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Min Sun T | Song | 3 | St Ives High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Yewon | Chung | 5 | The Open High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Tasmina | Alamgir | 1 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Jiro | Funamoto | 2 | Carlingford High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Da Hyun - Diana | Bruncke | 3 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Joanna | Lee | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Kitty Hui Qing | Yi | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Maria | Oh | 1 | Santa Sabina College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Da Som | Yu | 2 | Abbotsleigh |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Rosemary | Jones | 3 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Da Hyun - Diana | Bruncke | 4 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Sherelle Louise | Casey | 5 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Vanno | Tang | 1 | Cabramatta High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Dindalis | Oul | 2 | Cabramatta High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Won Gyong | Choe | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Esther Seul-Ah | Lee | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Suk Hei (Alicia) | Jung | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Zoo Young Jenny | Jung | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Min Sun T | Song | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Soo Hyun (Susan) | Hwang | 1 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Janna | Tang | 2 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Patrick | Cho | 3 | The Open High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Benjamin | Pope | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Benjamin Edward | Clifton | 2 | Cranbrook School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Thea | Thomas | 2 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Alexander William | Thompson | 2 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Matthew | Menzies | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Lucy | Tan | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Benjamin | Pope | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Harry | Cameron | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Monica | Nashed | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Benjamin Edward | Clifton | 5 | Cranbrook School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Alexander William | Thompson | 5 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Vanessa Louise | Boronyak | 1 | Crestwood High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | David | Monti | 2 | St John Bosco College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Alvin Chun Yan | Leung | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Brendon David | Green | 4 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15220 | Legal Studies | Simon Dellen | Liu | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | James Armstrong | Lenton | 6 | Crestwood High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Frieda | Chan | 7 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15220 | Legal Studies | Nathan | Lieu | 8 | Sydney Boys High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Sahand | Imani | 9 | Killara High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Michael John | Bock | 10 | Sydney Boys High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Milan | Mitrevski | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Marija | Markoska | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Biljana | Jankulovska | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Jasmina | Joveska | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Radmila | Nikolovska | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Jovan | Radevski | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15950 | Malay Background Speakers | Yeoh | Wan Xin | 1 | Australian International School Malaysia |
15960 | Maltese Continuers | Jane | Borg | 1 | Self-Tuition Students |
15960 | Maltese Continuers | Antoinette | Mascari | 2 | Self-Tuition Students |
15240 | Mathematics | Scott | French | 1 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Sarah Jane | Hayes | 1 | Frensham School |
15240 | Mathematics | Simon | Hill | 1 | Barker College |
15240 | Mathematics | Louise Hyunsoo | Kim | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Namu | Lyoo | 1 | St Pius X College |
15240 | Mathematics | Rebecca Caroline | Poulos | 1 | Caringbah High School |
15240 | Mathematics | James Walter | Killen | 7 | Killara High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Kirby Jiachao | Fu | 8 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15240 | Mathematics | Melissa Ann | Chen | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Daniel Yong Tze | Yeo | 10 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Stuart | Blair | 11 | Barker College |
15240 | Mathematics | Daniel | Berger | 12 | Moriah College |
15240 | Mathematics | Jordan Elizabeth | Sawyers | 12 | Mudgee High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Pulith Geesara | Vidanapathirana | 12 | Penrith High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Graham | Wong | 12 | Australian International School Singapore |
15240 | Mathematics | Michele | Luong | 16 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15240 | Mathematics | Stephanie J | Chan | 17 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15240 | Mathematics | Muhamed Abraar | Abdul Gafoor | 18 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15240 | Mathematics | Ali | Al-Zamily | 18 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15240 | Mathematics | Simon | Cheng | 20 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Ashna | Taneja | 20 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ian Yick Yan | Chan | 1 | The Hills Grammar School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ronnie Yunlong | Chen | 1 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Sen | Lin | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Irene Yuan | Lo | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ahmad Siar | Sultani | 1 | Parramatta High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Sul Ki | Kim | 6 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Yi Justin | Zuo | 7 | Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Victor Wingtak | Chan | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Jae Min | Park | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | David | Pham | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Sen | Lin | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Matthew | Menzies | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Ahmad Siar | Sultani | 3 | Parramatta High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Lim Sam | Adiputra | 4 | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Victor Wingtak | Chan | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Chul Hong | Kim | 6 | Norwest Christian College |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Sarah Hui Xin | Wong | 7 | Abbotsleigh |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Julius | Chaisumdet | 8 | Trinity Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Richard Viet | Lee | 9 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Irene Yuan | Lo | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Andrew James | Dearing | 1 | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Bradley James | Condran | 2 | Port Macquarie High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Michael Ryton | Wilson | 3 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Matthew Thomas | Lester | 4 | Albion Park High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Daniel | O'Leary | 5 | St Gregory's College |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | George | Thomakos | 1 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Stephanie | Cappas | 2 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Dimitra | Skalkos | 3 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Kyriakos | Dramountanis | 4 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Dimitri Alexander | Theodoulou | 5 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Sophie | Christodoulou | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | John | Voukelatos | 1 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Themelina | Atsas | 3 | Blakehurst High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | George | Roditis | 4 | St Euphemia College |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Vivian | Galanis | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Sophie | Christodoulou | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Themelina | Atsas | 2 | Blakehurst High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Christiana | Efthymiou | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Iason | Raychanovski | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | John | Voukelatos | 5 | The Open High School |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Tal | Koren | 1 | Emanuel School |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Mica | Haneman | 2 | Emanuel School |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Rachel | Levy | 3 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Talia | Fuchs | 4 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Avital | Olshansky | 5 | Moriah College |
15270 | Modern History | Jasmin Maxine | O'Connor | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15270 | Modern History | Kasun Jayaravi | De Silva | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15270 | Modern History | Francesca Rose | Augimeri | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15270 | Modern History | Alison Monique | Witchard | 4 | Boorowa Central School |
15270 | Modern History | Leo Ze Yu | Li | 5 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15270 | Modern History | Kathryn | Boyd | 6 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15270 | Modern History | Nicholas Charles | Findlater | 7 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15270 | Modern History | Ying Hao Nathan | Li | 8 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15270 | Modern History | Victor | Chu | 9 | Sydney Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Grace Sze Yin | Leo | 10 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15310 | Music Extension | Desmond Yucong | Tan | 1 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15310 | Music Extension | Crista Jing Li | Khong | 2 | St Catherine's School |
15310 | Music Extension | Richard | Narroway | 2 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15310 | Music Extension | Jeremy | So | 4 | Conservatorium High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Muhamed | Mehmedbasic | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Edward Patrick | Lyons | 1 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15290 | Music 1 | Joshua | Harlen | 2 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15290 | Music 1 | Brayden | March | 3 | Warners Bay High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Susan Mary | Ellicott | 4 | Warners Bay High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Millie | Samuels | 5 | Abbotsleigh |
15290 | Music 1 | Harriet | Skinner | 6 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15290 | Music 1 | Elizabeth Claire | Napier | 7 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15290 | Music 1 | James Douglas Roy | Hunt | 8 | St Ignatius' College |
15290 | Music 1 | Paul | Holden | 9 | The Scots School Albury |
15290 | Music 1 | Perrin James | Walker | 9 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15300 | Music 2 | Desmond Yucong | Tan | 1 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15300 | Music 2 | Edward James | Yeldham | 2 | Knox Grammar School |
15300 | Music 2 | Alexandra Frances Li-Shan | Baumgart | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Lorraine Lok Ting | Cheung | 3 | Abbotsleigh |
15300 | Music 2 | Nicholas Man Chung | Young | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Saeed | Arjomand Bigdeli | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Sajjad | Al Shammari | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Faraneh | Jabal Ameli | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Farhad | Heidari | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Ruhollah | Shafaei | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Anna Grace | Massey | 1 | Oxley High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Kirra | Liu | 2 | Byron Bay High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Simone Lee | Molloy | 3 | Asquith Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Daniel Peter | Ward | 3 | Heathcote High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Hannah Marie | Looby | 5 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Rachel Louise | Germantse | 6 | Tumut High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Elise Lauren | Hackett | 6 | McAuley Catholic College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Natalie Margaret | Stapleton | 6 | Ulladulla High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Justin Cheng Yee | Teo | 6 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Natalie | Welfare | 10 | Deniliquin High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | David | Southwood | 11 | Sydney Grammar School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Eleanor | White | 12 | Oxley High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Robert Clay Kersey | Nurthen | 13 | Heathcote High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Melissa | George | 14 | MacKillop Senior College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Emma | Leyten | 15 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Nicole Louise | Wilson | 16 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Ashleigh Dana | Endacott | 17 | Castle Hill High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sarah Hui Xin | Wong | 18 | Abbotsleigh |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lauren | Fitzpatrick | 19 | St Vincent's College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Rebecca Jayne | Campbell | 20 | Kotara High School |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Alistair William | Taylor | 1 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Isobel Mei-Ying | Yeap | 2 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | James Chun Man | Sin | 3 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Nicholas Charles | Findlater | 4 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Edwin Daniel | Montoya Zorrilla | 4 | University of New England |
15330 | Physics | Nitin | Mohan | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15330 | Physics | Giles Samuel Vernon | Gardam | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15330 | Physics | Steven | La | 3 | Sefton High School |
15330 | Physics | Lauren See Yun | Caldwell | 4 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Christine Shaoning | Zhang | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Brendan John | Carney | 6 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
15330 | Physics | Yi Justin | Zuo | 7 | Sydney Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Simren | Kaur | 8 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15330 | Physics | Nathan Kum Pang | Wong | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Lindsay | Folkard | 10 | Bishop Druitt College |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Joanna | Guse | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Katarzyna Maria | Radna | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Maximillian | Zielinski | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Jessica | Nolen | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Maciej Wojciech | Radny | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Diana | dos Santos | 1 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Catia | Fernandes Monteiro | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Kathleen | Pereira | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Lisa | Santos | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Suzana | Rodrigues | 5 | Domremy College |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | David Arundel | Paton | 1 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Lauren | Hunt | 2 | Calrossy Anglican School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Angela Frances | Walker | 3 | Deniliquin High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Letisha Ann | Salzke | 4 | Billabong High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Lewis Richard | Crothers | 5 | The Armidale School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Angela Claire | Reynoldson | 1 | Corowa High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Sarah | Jallad | 2 | Strathfield Girls High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Amanda Louise | Gravitis | 3 | Dubbo College, Senior Campus |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Stefan | Elias | 4 | Freeman Catholic College |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Joella Elizabeth | Cashman | 5 | Sylvania High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Rhiannon Jayne | Dooley | 5 | Henry Kendall High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Kyra Lee | Sams | 7 | Belmont High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Timalee May | Cashman | 8 | Sylvania High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Lauren Elizabeth | Archer | 9 | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Jake | Carter | 9 | St Marys Senior High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Alexandra | Donis | 1 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Felix | Arkhipov | 2 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Kseniya | Osipova | 3 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Hanna | Tryzonava | 4 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Vladislav | Romanov | 5 | The Open High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Mohan Thekkath | Menon | 1 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Hannah Rose | Wilson | 1 | Irrawang High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Emma Louise | Lloyd | 3 | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Anna Tang | Vo | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Jake | Reekie | 5 | Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15340 | Senior Science | Yire | Chen | 6 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Aiman | El-Roubaei | 7 | Castle Hill High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Matthew Craig | Olsson | 7 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15340 | Senior Science | Lara | Tereshchenko | 7 | Xavier Catholic College |
15340 | Senior Science | Olivia | Brancatisano | 10 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15340 | Senior Science | Nicola Jean | Gray | 10 | Lindisfarne Anglican School |
15340 | Senior Science | Madeline Lee | Naylor | 10 | Engadine High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Carey Deidre | Pigram | 10 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Anastasia | Peric | 1 | St Spyridon College Senior School |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Milan | Vukas | 2 | Cabramatta High School |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Stefan | Milosavljevic | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15350 | Society and Culture | Sorcha | McGee | 1 | St Marys Senior High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Daniel Stephen | Swain | 1 | Smith's Hill High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Emily | Reynolds | 3 | Gosford High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Tamara | Al Hashimi | 4 | St Marys Senior High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Mary | Go | 5 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Samuel Alexander | Lewin | 6 | Merewether High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Elizabeth | Penning | 7 | Domremy College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Stephanie | Lukins | 8 | Burwood Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Georgina Leah | Girdler | 9 | Kooringal High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Alexandra Elizabeth | Peters | 9 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Rebecca Louise | Armstrong | 1 | Caringbah High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Luke Sze Yun | Lau | 2 | Girraween High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Ernest Enoch | Au-Yeung | 3 | Covenant Christian School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Sean Owen | Darcy | 3 | Albury High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | James | Miao | 5 | The King's School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | James Raymond | Melouney | 6 | Knox Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Liam Dominic | Schoneveld | 7 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Marcus | Burton | 8 | The King's School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Michael Alexander | Robins | 9 | Knox Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Michael Craig | Burton | 10 | Maitland High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Emma Mary | Dorph | 1 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Jemima | Stratton | 2 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Emilia Elizabeth | Batchelor | 3 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Elise Margaret | Leray-Meyer | 4 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Darcy | Wilson | 5 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Loredana | Ontivero | 1 | Westfields Sports High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Sara | Cataldo | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Carlos | Diaz | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Daniela | Gomez | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Nicole | Faraj | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Sebastian Ricardo | Lozano Cabada | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Maria Gabriela | Coronel | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Omaira | Reyes Silva Santisteban | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Luz Myriam | Gomez | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Carlos | Diaz | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Harriet Catherine Frances | Whyte | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Kara Jayne | Roberts | 2 | Mount St Patrick College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Margot-Jeanne | Kelly | 3 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Elise | Bulla | 4 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Stephanie Robyn | McCabe | 4 | Hennessy Catholic College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Nisha | Menon | 4 | St Ursula's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Thanh Tu | Nguyen | 4 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Daniel | Nour | 4 | Caringbah High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Georgia | Urquhart | 4 | St John's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Cassandra | Wetzler | 4 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Anna | Bui | 11 | Freeman Catholic College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Angus | Dawson | 12 | St Aloysius College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Laura Frances | Dalby | 13 | St Ursula's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Phillipa Mary | Roy | 14 | Abbotsleigh |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Martina | Pasqualino | 15 | Aquinas College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Emma | Hickey | 16 | Stella Maris College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Sheridan | Alla | 17 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Edward | Talas | 17 | St Aloysius College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Eliza Patricia Mary | Clarke | 19 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Isaac Richard | Morrison | 20 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Dominic Francis | Ofner | 1 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Hayden | Dyer | 2 | St Augustine's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Joti | Narayan | 3 | St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Alix | Piatek | 4 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Lauren | Geatches | 5 | Macquarie College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Vanessa Maree | Fairbrother | 6 | Asquith Girls High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Clare Monica | Cronan | 7 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Grace | La Delfa | 7 | Mary MacKillop College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Oscar | Doughty | 9 | St Aloysius College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Dominic | Hough | 9 | St Clare's High School |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Thomas Erik | Holmstrom | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Anna | Dillenbeck | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Charlotte | Junghus | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Mathilde Fredrika | Lundberg | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Elyse | Moskalik | 5 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Chrishanthi | Karunainathan | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Aberami | Purushothamar | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Rohini | Kumarasamy | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lauren Kate | Baker | 1 | Pennant Hills High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Hannah Ruth | Humphrey | 2 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Hanna | Smith | 3 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Laura Isabel | Murray | 4 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Alana Helen | Peddie | 5 | Merewether High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Sarah Alice | Martin | 6 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Katherine | McCourt | 6 | Green Point Christian College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Stephanie | Morphett | 6 | Lambton High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Hilary Margaret | Sinfield | 6 | Penrith High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Melanie | Pennington | 10 | Broughton Anglican College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Anastasia | Spathis | 10 | St Marys Senior High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Cynthia | Thai | 10 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Emily Rochelle | Knight | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Jessica Grace | Jordan | 2 | Hunter Institute - Hamilton |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Klara Leticia | Nagy | 3 | North Coast Institute - Port Macquarie Campus |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Michaela | Malicki | 4 | Stella Maris College |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Natalie | Bax | 5 | Stella Maris College |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Seher | Aslaner | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Betul | Ceylan | 2 | Sule College, Prestons |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Hatice | Dereli | 3 | Sule College, Prestons |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Selin | Erey | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Zehra | Aplak | 5 | Auburn Girls High School |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Alexandra | Suchowerska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Viet Tung | Vu | 1 | Tempe High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Nguyen Khanh Trang | Dang | 2 | Bonnyrigg High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Anh Thi Nguyet | Dang | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Sarah | Smith | 1 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15400 | Visual Arts | Elizabeth Rose | Beyer | 2 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15400 | Visual Arts | Jennifer Rachel | Watkins | 3 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Rebecca Anne | Kilpatrick | 4 | Byron Bay High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Lisa Anne | Kennedy | 5 | McAuley Catholic College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Emily Tomomi | Minard | 6 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15400 | Visual Arts | Bronte Ellen | Dow | 7 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15400 | Visual Arts | Sophie | Schmidt | 8 | St Catherine's School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Clarissa Astrid | Luwia | 9 | Kambala |
15400 | Visual Arts | Tasnuba Mahiat | Pervez | 10 | Hornsby Girls High School |